Name Gender Distance Club/Group Time Proof Link Image Link
Conor McEnery Male 5km Southend United 00:22 Proof Link Image Link
Clodagh Duggan Female 5km 00:29 Proof Link Image Link
Lorraine Delahunty Female 5km 00:30
Moya Power Female 5km 00:33 Proof Link Image Link
Shauna O Connor Female 5km 00:35
Romain Bierry Male 5km Bierry's 00:40
Patricia Carroll Female 5km 00:49 Proof Link Image Link
Pat Sinnott Male 5km 00:59
Ann Sinnott Female 5km 00:59
Cara Daly Female 5km 01:02 Proof Link Image Link
Lily Ivory Female 5km 01:06 Proof Link
eamonn Ball Male 5km Sun Life 01:12 Proof Link Image Link
Margaret Sutton Female 5km 01:20
Ann Walsh Female 5km Walsh 01:39 Proof Link Image Link
Aishling O Brien Female 5km 01:41 Proof Link Image Link
Carl Sweeney Male 10km 00:39 Proof Link
Paul Quinlan Male 10km Quinlan 00:43 Proof Link Image Link
Sam Grace Male 10km 00:44 Proof Link
Eveleen Drohan Female 10km Céim ar Chéim 00:46 Proof Link
Luke Shaw Male 10km 00:47 Proof Link Image Link
Mareah Garver Female 10km 00:48 Proof Link
JOHN Clancy Male 10km 00:48 Proof Link
John Collins Male 10km 00:49 Proof Link
Roisin Garvey Female 10km 00:50 Proof Link
George O Connor Male 10km 00:52 Proof Link Image Link
James Ó Rourke Male 10km Waterford traithlon club 00:54
Chris Beresford Male 10km 00:54
Denise Cullen Female 10km 00:54
Denise Cullen Female 10km 00:54
Chris Beresford Male 10km 00:54
Roisin Cussen Female 10km Dunmore   Hillbillies 00:55 Proof Link
Deirdre Markey Female 10km 00:55 Proof Link
Danielle Fay Female 10km Run for fun 00:55 Proof Link Image Link
Georgina Carpendale Female 10km 00:55 Proof Link
Clodagh O'Mara Female 10km Saturday Road   Runners 00:56 Proof Link
Elaine Grogan Female 10km 00:56 Proof Link
Marion Fewer Female 10km AUB 00:57 Proof Link
Anthony Mitchell Male 10km 00:57 Proof Link Image Link
Mairead Barry Female 10km 00:58 Image Link
Margaret Widger Female 10km Clonmel tri club 00:58 Proof Link Image Link
Olga Power Female 10km 00:58 Proof Link
Clodagh Duggan Female 10km 00:59 Proof Link
Maria Mc Kenna Female 10km 01:00 Proof Link Image Link
Tracey Malone Female 10km Saint joesphes ac 01:00 Image Link
Mary Cosgrave Female 10km 01:00 Proof Link
Sinead Lees Female 10km 01:00 Proof Link
Debbie O'Dowda Female 10km 01:02 Proof Link Image Link
Aisling Dalton Female 10km 01:02
Róisín Lynam Female 10km Lynam 01:03 Proof Link
Tracey Malone Female 10km Saint joesphes ac 01:04 Image Link
Claire Croke Female 10km Fitness with   Emer 01:05 Proof Link
David Kearns Male 10km 01:05 Proof Link
Liz Pope Female 10km 01:06
Karen Walton Female 10km 01:06 Proof Link
Helena Brazil Female 10km 01:08 Proof Link Image Link
Freddie Brazil Male 10km 01:08 Proof Link Image Link
Ger Scully Male 10km 01:08 Proof Link Image Link
Nora Mary Alt Male 10km 01:08 Proof Link Image Link
Conor Walsh Male 10km 01:08 Proof Link
Aisling McGrath Female 10km 01:08 Proof Link
Margaret Kirwan Female 10km Greenway   Joggers Club 01:09 Proof Link
Anna Fan Female 10km Greenway Joggers 01:09 Proof Link Image Link
Caitriona Kiely Female 10km Waterford   Greenway Joggers 01:09
Rachel Brady Female 10km 01:10 Proof Link
Darren Waugh Male 10km 01:11 Proof Link
Ger Nolan Male 10km Waterford Triathlon Club 01:11 Proof Link Image Link
Dawn Fox Female 10km Fitness with   Emer 01:12 Proof Link
Aisling Tuite Female 10km 01:13 Proof Link
Deborah Murphy Female 10km 01:14 Proof Link Image Link
Ian O’Keeffe Male 10km 01:16
Bryan Stott Male 10km EY 01:17
Edwina Dunn Female 10km 01:20 Proof Link
Edel Curry Female 10km 01:25 Proof Link Image Link
Isabella Laffan Female 10km Laffan 01:26 Proof Link Image Link
Gemma Murphy Female 10km Greenway   Joggers 01:29 Proof Link
Ann Power Female 10km 01:33
Fionnuala McGrath Female 10km Emma & Me 01:42 Proof Link
Pauline Hayes Female 10km Family group 01:43
Emma Walsh Female 10km 01:43 Proof Link
Evonne Kenneally Female 10km 01:44 Proof Link Image Link
Ciaran Fitzpatrick Male 10km Wexford AFS 01:44 Proof Link
Kieran O'Mahony Male 10km O'Mahony 01:45
Tom O'Mahony Male 10km O'Mahony 01:45
Pat Sinnott Male 10km 01:45
Mona Zubareva Female 10km 01:46 Proof Link
Katie Shannon Female 10km 01:49 Proof Link
Roisin Meehan Female 10km 01:51 Proof Link
Sonya Fogarty Female 10km 01:52 Proof Link
Gerard Tobin Male 10km Ferrybank road   runners 02:02 Proof Link
roddie cleere Male 10km 02:08 Proof Link
Denise Pearson Female 10km Wextag 02:09 Proof Link
Jackie Murphy Female 10km 02:42
Annamarie Brown Female 10km 04:00
Ronan Mc Donagh Male 15km 01:09 Proof Link Image Link
Margaret Power Female 15km Carrick on Suir   AC 01:20 Image Link
Deirdre Power Female 15km Carrick on Suir AC 01:20 Image Link
Helen Tobin Female 15km 01:21 Proof Link
Una ryan Female 15km 01:33 Proof Link
Ellen Long Female 15km Greenway   Joggers 01:37 Proof Link
Ellen Long Female 15km Greenway Joggers 01:37 Proof Link
Liam Byrne Male 15km 01:37 Proof Link
Will Ivory Male 15km 01:42 Proof Link
Maria White Female 15km 02:03 Proof Link Image Link
Rosie Harty Female 15km 03:00 Proof Link Image Link
ruth rooney Female 15km 03:08 Proof Link
Carolann O'Neill Female 15km 03:43 Proof Link
Alban Coghlan Male 21km 01:22 Proof Link Image Link
Shane Power Male 21km 01:30 Proof Link
Ken Mc Grath Male 21km 01:39 Proof Link Image Link
Joan Mahony Female 21km 01:39 Proof Link
Gavin McEnery Male 21km Saturday Road   Runners 01:44 Proof Link Image Link
Eamonn Earl Male 21km Paulies bootcamp 01:52
Vincent Hayes Male 21km 01:55
Gail Walsh Female 21km 01:55 Proof Link Image Link
Mark Fives Male 21km 01:56 Proof Link
Eoin O Shea Male 21km O Shea 02:00 Proof Link Image Link
Ray Leahy Male 21km 02:06 Proof Link
Ray Leahy Male 21km 02:06 Proof Link
Marie Bulfin Female 21km 02:06 Proof Link
Colin Bell Male 21km 02:29 Proof Link Image Link
Eamon Hally Male 21km 02:30 Proof Link Image Link
Pier-Angela Rossetti Female 21km 02:35 Proof Link
Pamela Dalton Female 21km 02:40
Linda Hennessy Female 21km 03:12 Proof Link
Linda Hennessy Female 21km 03:43 Proof Link
Richard Fitzpatrick Male 21km 04:00
Brian Walsh Male 42.2km 06:57 Proof Link Image Link
Ben Nolan Male 42.2km 06:57 Proof Link Image Link