Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Men Senior Team (7000m)

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Evan Fitzgerald 347 Senior Men (7000m) M M 22:56 Clonmel A.C.
2 Noel Murphy 383 Masters Men (7000m) M M 23:14 Waterford A.C.
3 Matteo Mary 336 Junior Men (7000m) M M 24:01 Waterford A.C.
4 Dean Rowe 362 Senior Men (7000m) M M 24:10 Gowran A.C.
5 Conor Rochford 361 Senior Men (7000m) M M 24:28 St. Senans A.C.
6 Eoin Hearne 335 Junior Men (7000m) M M 24:57 Ferrybank A.C.
7 James O'Shea 337 Junior Men (7000m) M M 25:00 Ferrybank A.C.
8 Kieran Murphy 356 Senior Men (7000m) M M 25:00 Waterford A.C.
9 Trevor Power 386 Masters Men (7000m) M M 25:07 Waterford A.C.
10 Alan O'Connor 385 Masters Men (7000m) M M 25:07 United Striders A.C.
11 Ben Keane 348 Senior Men (7000m) M M 25:19 Waterford A.C.
12 Craig Obrien 359 Senior Men (7000m) M M 25:22 Ferrybank A.C.
13 James Morrissey 352 Senior Men (7000m) M M 25:35 Castlecomer A.C.
14 Brian Slattery 388 Masters Men (7000m) M M 25:45 St. Josephs A.C.
15 Johan Muller 354 Senior Men (7000m) M M 25:46 Gowran A.C.
16 Tony Quinlan 387 Masters Men (7000m) M M 26:02 Waterford A.C.
17 Denis Culloty 343 Senior Men (7000m) M M 26:24 Ferrybank A.C.
18 Ger Maloney 380 Masters Men (7000m) M M 26:27 St. Pauls A.C.
19 James Sullivan 364 Senior Men (7000m) M M 26:31 Waterford A.C.
20 Conor Keating 349 Senior Men (7000m) M M 27:06 Sportsworld A.C.
21 John Coady 341 Senior Men (7000m) M M 27:10 Gowran A.C.
22 Paul Deegan 371 Masters Men (7000m) M M 27:14 Gowran A.C.
23 Oliver Mullally 353 Senior Men (7000m) M M 27:19 St. Senans A.C.
24 Gary Lehane 350 Senior Men (7000m) M M 27:35 Castlecomer A.C.
25 Vinnie Codd 370 Masters Men (7000m) M M 27:38 Waterford A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Pat Callaghan 367 Masters Men (7000m) M M 28:11 United Striders A.C.
27 Kelan Doherty 345 Senior Men (7000m) M M 28:39 Ferrybank A.C.
28 Yevgeniy Chizhikov 369 Masters Men (7000m) M M 28:43 West Waterford A.C
29 John Kelly 378 Masters Men (7000m) M M 28:50 Dundrum A.C.
30 Paul Flood 376 Masters Men (7000m) M M 28:51 Gowran A.C.
31 Colin Barry 366 Masters Men (7000m) M M 29:01 St. Josephs A.C.
32 Liam De Lása 344 Senior Men (7000m) M M 29:24 Castlecomer A.C.
33 Shane Connick 342 Senior Men (7000m) M M 29:28 Ferrybank A.C.
34 Conor Bolger 339 Senior Men (7000m) M M 29:36 Castlecomer A.C.
35 Tom Enright 374 Masters Men (7000m) M M 30:27 Waterford A.C.
36 John Dempsey 372 Masters Men (7000m) M M 31:10 St. Senans A.C.