Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Ladies Senior Team (3000m)

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Ruth Heery 122 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 11:27 Waterford A.C.
2 Dymphna Ryan 135 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 11:45 Dundrum A.C.
3 Ciara O Neill 128 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 11:56 Clonmel A.C.
4 Roisin O'Reilly 119 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:03 Menapians A.C.
5 úna O Brien 116 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:07 Waterford A.C.
6 Grace Richardson 131 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:22 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
7 Sophie Jackman 111 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:24 St. Senans A.C.
8 Evelyn Maher 143 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 12:38 Templemore A.C.
9 Nicola Murphy 145 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 12:43 United Striders A.C.
10 Corrine Kenny 112 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:46 St. Laurence O'Tooles A.C.
11 Ella Richardson 133 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
12 Louise Morgan 125 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:54 Ferrybank A.C.
13 Aine Kinsella 124 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:57 St. Senans A.C.
14 Bonnie McFeat 114 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 12:59 Dunboyne A.C.
15 Niamh Richardson 132 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:00 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
16 Aoife Allen 106 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:08 St. Senans A.C.
17 Tara Ramasawmy 117 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:09 St. Senans A.C.
18 Anna Duffin 109 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:14 Waterford A.C.
19 Katie O Brien 127 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:19 Gowran A.C.
20 Ann Brennan 120 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:42 Gowran A.C.
21 Cara Maher 113 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:49 Individual
22 Helena Gibbons 121 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 13:53 Naas A.C.
23 Niamh Tebay 136 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 14:09 Waterford A.C.
24 Aoibhe Rooney 134 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 14:27 Monread training group
25 Jill Kavanagh 123 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 14:45 Gowran A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Aveline O'Neill 129 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 14:54 Gowran A.C.
27 Clare Barrett 107 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 15:09 D.M.P A.C.
28 Catherine O'Connor 147 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 15:18 Menapians A.C.
29 Judith Pelet 130 Senior Ladies (3000m) F F 15:25  
30 Nichola Dooley 141 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 15:30 Gowran A.C.
31 Carla Fanning 110 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 15:36 Waterford A.C.
32 Suzanne Foley 142 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 16:28 Kilmore A.C.
33 Lucy Mulcahy 115 Junior Ladies (3000m) F F 16:35 Nenagh Olympic A.C.
34 Sinead Ryan 149 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 20:24 Menapians A.C.
35 Tacey Malone 144 Masters Ladies (3000m) F F 20:47 St. Josephs A.C.