Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Overall Results

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Girls U14 (1500m)

Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Dearbhla Allen 246 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 5:51 St. Peters A.C.
2 Jennifer O’leary 270 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 5:55 Nenagh Olympic A.C.
3 Eve Dunphy 257 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:03 St. Senans A.C.
4 Charlotte Carpendale 250 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:04 St. Senans A.C.
5 Ella Mai Marshall 263 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:08 Waterford A.C.
6 Leah Tyrrell 273 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:16 Crookstown Millview A.C.
7 Abbie Doherty 255 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:20 Crookstown Millview A.C.
8 Ellie Dillon 283 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:22 Crookstown Millview A.C.
9 Jessica Murray 294 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:30 St. Abbans A.C.
10 Amy Tyrrell 272 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:31 Crookstown Millview A.C.
11 Hazel Coogan 252 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:34 Gowran A.C.
12 Moya O’keeffe 269 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:38 St. Senans A.C.
13 Robyn Doyle 256 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:40 Newbridge A.C
14 Katie Dillon 282 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:41 Crookstown Millview A.C.
15 Grace Fanning 258 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:41 Waterford A.C.
16 Caoimhe Barry 248 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:42 St. Josephs A.C.
17 Aine O Callaghan 267 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:44 St. Senans A.C.
18 Aoife O' Donovan 296 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:44 West Waterford A.C
19 Sarah Phylan 271 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:48 Enniscorthy A.C.
20 Lucia Goggins 287 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:48 D.M.P A.C.
21 Eabha Mullally 265 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:49 St. Josephs A.C.
22 Katie Foley 286 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:53 Kilmore A.C.
23 éabha Keane 260 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:55 D.M.P A.C.
24 Lilly Jones 288 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 6:56 Ardattin A.C.
25 Joanie Walsh 299 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:01 Ferrybank A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Amelia Walsh 300 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:02 St. Senans A.C.
27 Niamh Cleary 251 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:06 St. Senans A.C.
28 Sarah O Mahony 268 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:09 D.M.P A.C.
29 Luna Neville 295 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:11 United Striders A.C.
30 Emma Barrett 247 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:11 D.M.P A.C.
31 Katie McGrath 264 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:12 St. Abbans A.C.
32 Alana Thompson 298 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:14 Thomastown A.C.
33 Ava Kehoe 289 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:19 United Striders A.C.
34 ÈRin Byrne 249 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:20 Croghan A.C.
35 Charlotte Brennan 276 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:21 Waterford A.C.
36 Nicole Lageu 291 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:26 D.M.P A.C.
37 Kate Aylmer 275 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:27 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
38 Grainne Kelly 290 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:31 Taghmon A.C.
39 Clodagh Cooke 280 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:39 St. Senans A.C.
40 Eimhin Donohue 284 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:41 St. Senans A.C.
41 Evelyn McEvoy 293 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:41 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
42 Sinead Brophy 278 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 7:44 Trim A.C.
43 Una Cooper 281 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 8:20 St. Senans A.C.
44 Evelyn Williams 301 Girls U14 (1500m) F U14 Girls 9:03 St. Senans A.C.