Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Overall Results

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Girls U12 (1000m)

Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Kyla Flavin 196 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:12 West Waterford A.C
2 Lucy Clinton 192 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:16 Waterford A.C.
3 Eve Dowling 195 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:24 Newbridge A.C
4 éabha Brennan 189 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:26 Newbridge A.C
5 Ruby Gallagher O'Reilly 198 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:28 Croghan A.C.
6 Sinead Cormack 194 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:30 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
7 Kayleigh Butler 190 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:31 Taghmon A.C.
8 Elsa Browne 221 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:32 Newbridge A.C
9 Moya O Shea 212 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:33 Thomastown A.C.
10 Emma Hogan 233 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:33 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
11 Grace Gilmartin 199 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:33 St. Senans A.C.
12 Martha Bergin 187 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:33 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
13 Katie O Shea 211 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:34 Thomastown A.C.
14 Lily Corbett 225 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:34 Ferrybank A.C.
15 Nancy Jean Maher 236 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:35 Waterford A.C.
16 Saoirse Flanagan 232 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:38 D.M.P A.C.
17 Kate Maher 205 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:46 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
18 Catherine O'Leary 242 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:47 St. Pauls A.C.
19 Erin Butler 222 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:48 Waterford A.C.
20 Siun Byrne 191 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:49 Croghan A.C.
21 Amy O Shea 210 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:52 Thomastown A.C.
22 Ellen Cormack 193 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:53 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
23 Izzy Aspel 217 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:55 Taghmon A.C.
24 Faye Brett 220 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:56 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
25 Roisin Cleary 223 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 4:57 Waterford A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Dearbhla Ryan 244 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:00 St. Josephs A.C.
27 Mary Kate Diskin 228 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:01 Taghmon A.C.
28 Maria Lambert 203 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:02 Ferrybank A.C.
29 Holly Brennan 188 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:03 Newbridge A.C
30 Grainne O Shea 240 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:07 Thomastown A.C.
31 Zoe Beck 186 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:07 Thomastown A.C.
32 Chloe Doyle 230 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:08 St. Josephs A.C.
33 Aisleann Mullally 238 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:09 St. Josephs A.C.
34 Grace Goggins 200 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:10 D.M.P A.C.
35 Meabh O’keeffe 241 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:11 St. Senans A.C.
36 Leah Wall 245 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:13 Ardattin A.C.
37 Sophie Doyle 229 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:14 St. Josephs A.C.
38 Camille Brandon 219 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:15 Thomastown A.C.
39 Neasa Long 235 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:20 Enniscorthy A.C.
40 Cara Ryan 214 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:20 Clonmel A.C.
41 Emma Creane 226 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:22 Taghmon A.C.
42 Anna Erett 231 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:27 Ferrybank A.C.
43 Rebecca Murphy 239 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:30 St. Senans A.C.
44 Saorlaith Mullally 208 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:32 St. Josephs A.C.
45 Emma Aird 216 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:33 Clonmel A.C.
46 Molly Ryan 215 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:34 St. Josephs A.C.
47 Sinéad McCarthy 206 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:36 D.M.P A.C.
48 Mia Barry 218 Girls U12 (1000m) F U12 Girls 5:38 St. Josephs A.C.