Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Overall Results

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Girls U10 (600m)

Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Mia Brennan 153 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:15 Thomastown A.C.
2 Eimear Hayes 164 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:19 Ferrybank A.C.
3 Robyn Browne 154 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:21 Newbridge A.C
4 Ellen Quinlan 177 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:25 St. Senans A.C.
5 Breda Kelly 166 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:26 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
6 Síofra Moloney 173 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:27 Ferrybank A.C.
7 Aoife Cleary 156 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:28 Waterford A.C.
8 Saoirse Ferguson 161 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:28 Ferrybank A.C.
9 Frankie Maher 169 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:28 Waterford A.C.
10 Isabella Doyle 159 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:32 Ferrybank A.C.
11 Aoibh Gilmartin 163 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:35 St. Senans A.C.
12 Muireann McDonald 184 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:36 St. Senans A.C.
13 Orla Ferguson 160 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:36 Ferrybank A.C.
14 Laoise Higgins 165 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:36 D.M.P A.C.
15 Alannah Flanagan 162 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:40 D.M.P A.C.
16 Samhradh Ní Thóibín 175 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:41 Croghan A.C.
17 Saoirse Kinsella 167 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:42 Ardmore A.C.
18 Heidi Ryan 178 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:43 Gowran A.C.
19 Sorcha Langford 168 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:44 Waterford A.C.
20 Niamh McCarthy 170 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:45 D.M.P A.C.
21 Lainey Walsh 182 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:46 Ferrybank A.C.
22 Ada Mullally 174 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:47 St. Senans A.C.
23 Zoe Brandon 152 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:50 Thomastown A.C.
24 Martha Bolger 151 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:51 Carrick on Suir A.C.
25 Ruth Cadogan 155 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 2:55 Tramore A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Eve Molloy 172 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 3:01 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
27 Evelyne De Paor 157 Girls U10 (600m) F U10 Girls 3:02 Waterford A.C.