Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Overall Results

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Boys U18 (4000m)

Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Cathal O’reilly 516 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:08 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
2 James Tanner 521 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:10 Nenagh Olympic A.C.
3 Aidan Burke 499 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:16 Waterford A.C.
4 Tadgh Connolly 500 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:31 St. Senans A.C.
5 Luke Purcell 520 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:31 Nenagh Olympic A.C.
6 Seamus Anderson 496 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:46 Trim A.C.
7 Hubert Homa 510 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 14:55 Waterford A.C.
8 Darren O Dwyer 515 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:08 Carrick on Suir A.C.
9 Ben Wall 523 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:12 United Striders A.C.
10 Nathan Murphy 514 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:16 Menapians A.C.
11 Adam O'Connor 517 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:20 United Striders A.C.
12 Tom Tracey 522 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:23 St. Laurence O'Tooles A.C.
13 Emmet Fogarty 505 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:28 Thurles Crokes A.C.
14 Patrick Brophy 498 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:33 Trim A.C.
15 Cillian Dunne 503 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:36 Gowran A.C.
16 Robert Wall 524 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:37 United Striders A.C.
17 Sean Hayes 509 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:39  
18 Ronan Griffin 507 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:40 D.M.P A.C.
19 Alex Crowley 501 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:42 Thurles Crokes A.C.
20 Daniel Farrell 504 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 15:57 Waterford A.C.
21 Billy Power 519 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 16:10 Thomastown A.C.
22 Sean Kinch 511 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 16:15 Croghan A.C.
23 Tim Halton 508 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 16:20 Trim A.C.
24 Mark Blackwell 497 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 16:28 West Waterford A.C
25 Rory McLoughlin 512 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 16:58 St. Peters A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Mark Davidson 502 Boys U18 (4000m) M U18 Boys 17:07 Templemore A.C.