Left Banner
 
 

St. Senans Open Cross Country

Overall Results

September 20, 2020


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Boys U12 (1000m)

Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Holden Murphy 437 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:11 Newbridge A.C
2 Lewis Morgan 434 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:13 Ferrybank A.C.
3 Ben Crampton 422 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:14 Newbridge A.C
4 Kalem Buggy 418 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:15 St. Abbans A.C.
5 Robert Coogan 421 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:15 Gowran A.C.
6 Kai Griffith 423 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:16 Ferrybank A.C.
7 Evan Ryan 446 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:21 Gowran A.C.
8 Joe Hayes 424 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:21 Gowran A.C.
9 Patrick Quinlan 443 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:23 St. Senans A.C.
10 Kyle Bolger 416 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:30 St. Josephs A.C.
11 James Logue 427 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:32 Clonmel A.C.
12 Fionn Mac Eochaidh 428 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:33 United Striders A.C.
13 Thomas Hayes 425 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:38 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
14 Shay Molloy 432 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
15 Jack Barron 414 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:41 St. Josephs A.C.
16 Mikey Ryan 447 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:42 St. Josephs A.C.
17 Ryan Butler 419 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:43 Ferrybank A.C.
18 Fionn Morrell 435 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:43 Clane A.C.
19 Scott Windle 449 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:46 Ferrybank A.C.
20 Barry Power 442 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:46 Ferrybank A.C.
21 Thomas McKenna 431 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:50 Ferrybank A.C.
22 Luke Bolger 417 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:55 Carrick on Suir A.C.
23 Mikey Phelan 441 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 4:57 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
24 James Cleere 420 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:01 United Striders A.C.
25 Daniel Redmond 444 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:10 United Striders A.C.
 
Overall  
Place Name Bib Division Gender Age Group Finish Time Club
26 Neil Ryan 448 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:13 St. Josephs A.C.
27 Denis O Hanlon 439 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:25 St. Senans A.C.
28 Kyrell Mtinsi 436 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:33 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
29 Andrew Bierry 415 Boys U12 (1000m) M U12 Boys 5:38 Ferrybank A.C.