Left Banner
 
 

Stoneyford 10k Challenge

Overall Results

May 19, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Maher Brian 208 32:00 32:00 5:09/M Open KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
2 Keron Sittuk Freddy 307 32:03 32:03 5:10/M Open RAHENY SHAMROCKS
3 Kirwan Brian 308 33:30 33:30 5:24/M Open ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE AC
4 Power Trevor 303 33:52 33:52 5:27/M MS
5 Reilly Tony 381 34:07 34:07 5:29/M M45 PORTLAOISE
6 Porter Adam 224 34:18 34:18 5:31/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
7 Mtimsi Trust 384 35:02 35:01 5:38/M MS KCH
8 Lyng Brendan 345 35:16 35:16 5:41/M M45 UNITED STRIDERS
9 O'Connor Alan 2414 35:26 35:25 5:42/M M40 UNITED STRIDERS AC NEW ROSS
10 Morgan Luke 2415 35:36 35:35 5:44/M MS ST. SENANS AC
11 Kavanagh Pat 385 35:47 35:46 5:46/M M40 GOWRAN A.C.
12 Deegan Paul 52 36:48 36:47 5:55/M M50 GOWRAN A.C.
13 Kavanagh Tomás 130 37:20 37:19 6:01/M MS SLIABH BHUIDHE ROVERS
14 Byrne John 333 37:35 37:33 6:03/M M45 WATERFORD AC
15 Maloney Gerry 306 37:36 37:35 6:03/M M50 ST. PAULS
16 Ryan David 245 37:47 37:47 6:05/M M45
17 Bourne Graham 3 37:53 37:52 6:06/M M40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
18 Shananhan Danny 252 38:05 38:03 6:08/M MS THOMASTOWN A.C.
19 Mahony Laurence 161 38:06 38:05 6:08/M M40
20 Fennelly Philip 78 38:15 38:15 6:09/M M45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
21 Browne Paul 9 38:16 38:16 6:10/M M45 SLANEY OLYMPIC
22 Walsh Tom 274 38:33 38:31 6:12/M M50 THOMASTOWN A.C.
23 Johan Muller 347 38:36 38:34 6:13/M MS GOWRAN A.C.
24 Shanahan Neil 251 38:40 38:38 6:13/M MS THOMASTOWN A.C.
25 Delaney Sean 54 39:03 39:03 6:17/M M50 MARINO INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Lahart Denis 140 39:11 39:09 6:18/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
27 O'Keeffe Eugene 393 39:11 39:11 6:18/M M50 CARRICK-ON-SUIR ROAD RUNNERS
28 Fennelly Vivion 77 39:11 39:09 6:18/M M45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
29 Mullett Des 346 39:28 39:28 6:21/M MS UNITED STRIDERS
30 Lawlor David 144 39:31 39:29 6:22/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
31 Holohan Tony 118 39:32 39:25 6:22/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
32 O Sullivan John 209 39:52 39:47 6:25/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
33 Dowling Erika 61 39:57 39:53 6:26/M Open KINGS RIVER A.C.
34 Dewberry Johann 40 39:59 39:58 6:26/M M45 PACER 40MIN (KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS)
35 Davis John 116 40:10 40:10 6:28/M M50 THOMASTOWN A.C.
36 Foley Ronan 376 40:20 40:13 6:30/M M45 BARROW HARRIERS
37 Shortall Paddy 256 40:28 40:26 6:31/M MS KILKENNY T.C.
38 Dowling Ger 390 40:31 40:25 6:31/M M40 BARROW HARRIERS
39 Moylan James 184 40:51 40:48 6:35/M M45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
40 Muldowney Catriona 187 40:52 40:48 6:35/M Open ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
41 Whelan Darren 375 40:53 40:51 6:35/M MS
42 Walsh Gerry 291 40:54 40:51 6:35/M MS
43 Mahon Alan 160 40:59 40:56 6:36/M M45 KILKENNY T.C.
44 Mc Cormack John 168 41:01 40:51 6:36/M M40
45 Carroll John 20 41:13 41:13 6:38/M M50 CARRICK ROAD RUNNERS
46 Lanigan David 394 41:17 41:14 6:39/M M45 ST. JOSEPHS
47 Roche Colum 147 41:39 41:35 6:42/M MS DELOITTE RUNNING CLUB
48 Power Dermot 228 41:43 41:37 6:43/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
49 Morrissey Niall 399 41:50 41:48 6:44/M M50
50 Grogan Michael 95 41:53 41:50 6:45/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Butler Tim 13 41:57 41:57 6:45/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
52 Steed Mary 262 41:58 41:54 6:45/M Open KINGS RIVER A.C.
53 Mac Manus David 150 42:05 42:00 6:46/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
54 Harding David 103 42:13 42:13 6:48/M MS
55 Cunniffe Tom 48 42:20 42:10 6:49/M MS
56 Coady John 24 42:21 42:21 6:49/M MS
57 O'Connell Mark 284 42:22 42:20 6:49/M M40
58 Stafford Sean 261 42:23 42:19 6:49/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
59 Dunne Donnamarie 148 42:32 42:28 6:51/M FS KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
60 Langton Joe 2427 42:42 42:38 6:52/M M40 ADELE EAT TRAIN LIVE
61 Neary Ciaran 366 42:43 42:40 6:53/M MS
62 Haley Jack 97 42:44 42:40 6:53/M MS
63 MacKey Vinny 152 42:48 42:45 6:53/M MS
64 Hamm Stephen 99 42:52 42:47 6:54/M MS
65 O Rourke Jamie 206 42:59 42:54 6:55/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
66 Purcell Alan 351 43:08 43:03 6:57/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
67 Carroll Bill 21 43:11 43:09 6:57/M M45 THOMASTOWN A.C.
68 Egan Donnamarie 397 43:14 43:12 6:58/M M50
69 Doyle Mervin 63 43:19 43:15 6:58/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
70 Healy Shane 110 43:22 43:12 6:59/M MS
71 Branigan Neil 4 43:23 43:19 6:59/M MS
72 Corr Catriona 2409 43:34 43:22 7:01/M F40 GOWRAN
73 Foley Brendan 371 43:36 43:30 7:01/M M40 BARROW HARRIERS
74 Fahy Dara 73 43:45 43:40 7:03/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
75 Cuddihy Pj 358 43:49 43:40 7:03/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Hearne Mark 111 43:55 43:55 7:04/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
77 Murphy Trevor 352 43:55 43:50 7:04/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
78 Mullins James 188 44:00 43:57 7:05/M M45
79 Cahill Mike 18 44:05 43:55 7:06/M M40 TEAM JJ REDDY
80 Long Edward 2411 44:06 43:59 7:06/M M45
81 Bradley Shane 400 44:09 44:01 7:06/M MS
82 Hanrahan Andy 102 44:10 44:02 7:07/M M40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
83 Martin Andrew 2408 44:13 44:05 7:07/M MS KCH FIT FOR LIFE
84 Foley Vivian 83 44:13 43:57 7:07/M M40
85 Ryan Sean 295 44:29 44:25 7:10/M M45
86 O'Connor Beth 2413 44:32 44:24 7:10/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS AC NEW ROSS
87 Waugh Stuart 277 44:33 44:19 7:10/M MS
88 Gunner Val 398 44:37 44:37 7:11/M M45
89 Foley Fergal 82 44:55 44:39 7:14/M M40
90 Doyle Brendan 64 44:57 44:50 7:14/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
91 Cuddihy Martin 45 45:03 44:55 7:15/M M40 PACER 45MIN (WATERFORD A.C.)
92 Raggett John 296 45:08 44:56 7:16/M M40
93 Hogan James 115 45:11 45:05 7:16/M MS
94 Connolly Collins 335 45:26 45:23 7:19/M M45 DICKSBORO
95 Broughall Daragh 8 45:35 45:29 7:20/M M50 PAULIES BOOTCAMP
96 Coady Colm 25 45:37 45:30 7:21/M M40
97 Prendergast Lee 231 45:52 45:47 7:23/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
98 Cody Moira 26 45:57 45:47 7:24/M FS GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
99 Triggs Howard 266 45:58 45:52 7:24/M M50 KILKENNY T.C.
100 Sinnott Joseph 386 46:06 46:03 7:25/M MS KILKENNY TRI CLUB
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Kenny Cathy 315 46:10 46:02 7:26/M F50
102 Mahon David 159 46:14 46:08 7:27/M M40
103 Decoursey Charlie 353 46:14 46:09 7:27/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
104 Forristal David 86 46:15 46:07 7:27/M M45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
105 Kirwan Mag 2419 46:18 46:13 7:27/M F50 KINGS RIVER A.C.
106 Power Gabrielle 230 46:24 46:17 7:28/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
107 Buggy Jason 10 46:33 46:23 7:30/M M40
108 Hawe Eddie 105 46:33 46:22 7:30/M MS KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
109 Ronan Allan 240 46:37 46:33 7:30/M M50
110 Grogan Geraldine 94 46:46 46:38 7:32/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
111 Fransens Mary Jane 350 46:47 46:24 7:32/M M45
112 Hughes Ursula 325 46:48 46:39 7:32/M FS WAL
113 O'Brien Barry 340 46:56 46:40 7:33/M M40
114 Roche Nick 235 46:59 46:49 7:34/M MS
115 Grace Declan 286 47:00 46:51 7:34/M MS
116 Gibbs Aibhlin 287 47:02 46:52 7:34/M F40
117 Finn Dean 79 47:03 46:41 7:34/M MS
118 Mullins Derek 189 47:14 47:08 7:36/M M40
119 Kerr Noel 372 47:15 47:05 7:36/M M50 TEAM TYWANY
120 McLoughlon Derek 176 47:23 47:17 7:38/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
121 Tierney John Gerard 265 47:30 47:22 7:39/M M50
122 Earley Paul 70 47:33 47:30 7:39/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
123 Croke Mj 56 47:38 47:31 7:40/M MS
124 Vander Poort Rene 368 47:42 47:30 7:41/M M50
125 Lennon Irene 149 47:45 47:38 7:41/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Cuddihy Ray 43 47:57 47:45 7:43/M M45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
127 Woods Patrick 310 47:57 47:52 7:43/M MS
128 McEvoy Ray 174 47:58 47:45 7:43/M M45
129 Cahill Rory 17 48:07 47:56 7:45/M MS
130 Harris Brian 104 48:09 48:01 7:45/M M60 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
131 Lanigan Dermot 142 48:19 48:09 7:47/M MS
132 Whelan Niamh 279 48:27 48:14 7:48/M FS
133 Maher Kevin 157 48:31 48:24 7:49/M MS
134 Hickey Emer 113 48:35 48:28 7:49/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
135 Power Marby 229 48:43 48:34 7:51/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
136 Foley Eoin 85 48:45 48:36 7:51/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
137 Walshe Barry 2428 48:46 48:35 7:51/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
138 Phelan Catherine 342 48:47 48:34 7:51/M F40
139 Ryan Niamh 241 48:47 48:45 7:51/M FS
140 Kavanagh Seamus 129 48:49 48:37 7:51/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
141 Smyth Sarah 259 48:50 48:41 7:52/M FS
142 Doherty Susan 377 48:52 48:40 7:52/M F40
143 Dooley Nicola 378 48:52 48:40 7:52/M F40
144 Dunphy Paul 282 48:52 48:44 7:52/M M45
145 Kavanagh Brian 126 48:53 48:49 7:52/M MS
146 Ryan Ann Marie 316 49:09 49:01 7:55/M F40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
147 Healy Robbie 109 49:14 48:51 7:56/M MS
148 Lynch Matina 373 49:16 49:06 7:56/M F40 KCH
149 O Regan Shane 204 49:20 49:05 7:56/M MS
150 Brennan Maureen 7 49:20 49:17 7:56/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Cord Alan 36 49:21 49:06 7:57/M M45
152 Cullen Dermot 44 49:21 49:09 7:57/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
153 Ryan Donnamarie 247 49:21 49:13 7:57/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
154 O' Hallaroan Vincent 201 49:26 49:11 7:57/M M40 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
155 Molloy Niamh 178 49:26 49:17 7:57/M F40 SARURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
156 Hayes Vinny 107 49:27 49:20 7:58/M M40
157 Callaghan D 363 49:28 49:14 7:58/M M45
158 Hogan David 50 49:28 49:18 7:58/M M45 PACER 50 MIN (KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS)
159 East Mary 71 49:30 49:20 7:58/M F40 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
160 Kennedy John 135 49:33 49:25 7:59/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
161 Hurley Seamus 285 49:34 49:27 7:59/M M50 KILKENNY T.C.
162 Dooley Michelle 59 49:44 49:31 8:00/M F45
163 Kelly Yvonne 132 50:09 50:00 8:04/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
164 Campion Trish 19 50:33 50:22 8:08/M F40 KILKENNY T.C.
165 Kiely Eimear 288 50:36 50:25 8:09/M F40
166 Whelan Sinead 278 50:36 50:24 8:09/M FS
167 Doyle Adrian 62 50:37 50:21 8:09/M M40
168 Peters Owen 341 50:43 50:28 8:10/M MS
169 Fallon Jim 75 50:45 50:29 8:10/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
170 Maher Linda 153 50:46 50:39 8:10/M FS
171 Butler Breda 356 50:55 50:41 8:12/M FS
172 Croke Geraldine 41 50:56 50:49 8:12/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
173 Moore Niamh 180 51:08 50:52 8:14/M F40
174 Whelan James 280 51:11 50:47 8:14/M MS
175 Kavanagh Lillian 127 51:13 51:00 8:15/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Murray Amanda 193 51:13 51:00 8:15/M F40
177 O'Farrell Leonary 2426 51:22 51:14 8:16/M M40 ADELE EAT TRAIN LIVE
178 Kirk Liam 2412 51:37 51:31 8:19/M M40
179 Fallon Jane 74 51:41 51:25 8:19/M F45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
180 Hoban Pat 2422 51:42 51:36 8:19/M M50
181 Fennelly Pat 304 51:59 51:42 8:22/M M50 CARRICKSHOCK
182 Setters Kate 249 52:00 51:41 8:22/M FS
183 O'Keeffe Claire 215 52:06 51:48 8:23/M FS
184 Butler Evan 15 52:08 51:51 8:24/M M40
185 Butler Shelagh 14 52:08 51:52 8:24/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
186 Ireland Liam 12 52:15 51:58 8:25/M MS ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
187 Barcoe Tanya 1 52:25 52:15 8:26/M F45 CAOILTE RUNNING CLUB
188 O'Keeffe Irma 202 52:31 52:23 8:27/M F50 CAOILTE RUNNING CLUB
189 Moriarty Anita 183 52:34 52:24 8:28/M FS
190 Delaney Diana 53 52:36 52:23 8:28/M F40
191 Conden Eoin 357 52:39 52:20 8:29/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
192 Tierney Siobhan 264 52:40 52:31 8:29/M F45
193 Hever Lahart Aileen 349 52:41 52:26 8:29/M F40
194 Dwyer Simon 68 52:47 52:36 8:30/M M45
195 O Connor Millie 365 52:50 52:35 8:30/M F50 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
196 Scannell Liam 248 53:05 52:55 8:33/M M50
197 Noonan Karen 194 53:06 52:49 8:33/M FS
198 Hoey Ruth 114 53:07 53:07 8:33/M FS
199 Ryan Mark 246 53:14 52:57 8:34/M MS GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
200 Walsh Anna 271 53:14 53:07 8:34/M F45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Keogh Tony 137 53:18 53:10 8:35/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
202 Moore Angela 181 53:22 53:10 8:35/M F50
203 Mulcahy Lisa 186 53:23 53:08 8:36/M F40
204 Murphy Diana 191 53:24 53:15 8:36/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
205 McKenna Ann Marie 370 53:26 53:16 8:36/M F45
206 Maher Lorraine 154 53:29 53:12 8:37/M FS
207 Pierce John 223 53:33 53:13 8:37/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
208 Goggin Sheila 214 53:41 53:25 8:39/M F40
209 Nevins Fiona 314 53:44 53:34 8:39/M F40
210 Dobbyn Bridget 57 53:49 53:35 8:40/M F50
211 Ryan Kane 243 53:52 53:35 8:40/M MS
212 Walsh Mairead 269 53:53 53:42 8:40/M FS
213 Ireland Mandy 320 53:58 53:44 8:41/M FS
214 O'Connor Dee 379 54:03 53:51 8:42/M FS
215 Maher Olive 155 54:04 53:49 8:42/M F40
216 Doheny John 292 54:05 53:48 8:42/M MS
217 Foley Patricia 84 54:06 53:49 8:43/M F45
218 Brennan Nigel 6 54:10 53:47 8:43/M MS
219 Beirne Lynn 2 54:17 54:10 8:44/M FS
220 D’arcy Susan 49 54:18 54:09 8:44/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
221 Kindlon Niamh 138 54:18 54:09 8:44/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
222 Graham Caitriona 343 54:24 54:17 8:45/M FS
223 Griffin Dee 293 54:27 54:22 8:46/M FS
224 O'Keeffe Mick 337 54:30 54:14 8:46/M M50
225 O'Keeffe Sinead 336 54:30 54:14 8:46/M F45 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Burns Michelle 317 54:36 54:16 8:47/M FS
227 Osullivan Tasha 218 54:41 54:26 8:48/M F40
228 Lennon Sheila 301 54:43 54:39 8:49/M F50
229 Murphy Rachel 380 54:53 54:41 8:50/M FS
230 Flynn Sharon 55 54:54 54:41 8:50/M F50 PACER 55MIN (SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS)
231 Shortall Anne Marie 254 54:54 54:39 8:50/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
232 Bulfin Marie 11 54:58 54:50 8:51/M F45
233 Campion Conor 359 54:59 54:45 8:51/M MS
234 Lawlor Mark 389 55:07 54:59 8:52/M M40
235 Gough Sarah 91 55:08 54:51 8:53/M FS KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
236 O’dwyer Roisin 210 55:10 54:53 8:53/M F40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
237 Fraher Keith 328 55:13 54:57 8:53/M M40
238 Rochford Debbie 237 55:14 55:08 8:53/M F40
239 Casey Darren 309 55:25 55:02 8:55/M MS
240 Culleton Niall 326 55:28 55:07 8:56/M M40
241 Gallagher Grainne 89 55:29 55:18 8:56/M FS
242 Hughes Frank 348 55:30 55:20 8:56/M MS
243 Ryan Matthew 242 55:30 55:13 8:56/M MS
244 Mason Brendan 165 55:34 55:24 8:57/M M45
245 Hoyne Eddie 121 55:47 55:44 8:59/M M60 TULLAROAN ATHLETICS
246 Cord Caroline 35 55:51 55:37 8:59/M F45
247 Jahimaa Liisa 124 56:05 55:51 9:02/M FS
248 McDonald Mary 173 56:18 56:12 9:04/M F45 ST JOSEPH'S A.C.
249 McCarthy Sean 2429 56:23 56:04 9:05/M M50
250 Culleton Billy 46 56:25 56:05 9:05/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Donnelly Emer 355 56:29 56:09 9:06/M FS
252 Freeman Ciara 87 56:33 56:14 9:06/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
253 Campion Jackie 360 56:34 56:19 9:06/M MS
254 Mason Siobhan 166 56:36 56:27 9:07/M F45
255 Power Aine 225 56:41 56:25 9:08/M F45
256 Foskin Patsy 327 56:42 56:30 9:08/M F60 ST. SENANS KILMACOW
257 Hogg William 383 56:48 56:34 9:09/M M
258 Comerford Angela 318 56:54 56:44 9:10/M F
259 Hanrahan Thomas 101 56:56 56:56 9:10/M M45
260 Roche Elaine 302 57:12 56:56 9:12/M FS
261 Dooley Brian 58 57:15 56:56 9:13/M M45
262 O Rourke James 207 57:18 56:56 9:13/M MS WATERFORD T.C.
263 McEvoy Richie 175 57:20 57:02 9:14/M M40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
264 Hourihane Niamh 119 57:21 56:59 9:14/M FS
265 Croke Melanie 39 57:22 57:00 9:14/M FS
266 Hayden Sean 106 57:28 57:10 9:15/M M45
267 Shortall Lisa 255 57:30 57:10 9:15/M FS KILKENNY T.C.
268 Lanigan Niamh 141 57:53 57:34 9:19/M FS
269 McCall Tara 171 58:01 57:58 9:20/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
270 O'Connell Anne Marie 283 58:01 57:59 9:20/M F45
271 McFadden Caroline 339 58:04 57:42 9:21/M FS
272 Fennelly Brendan 344 58:04 57:42 9:21/M M40
273 Jusitin Ferelc 299 58:10 57:46 9:22/M M45
274 Wallace Margo 267 58:14 57:56 9:22/M F50 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
275 O Connor David 367 58:14 57:57 9:22/M M50 GRAIGUE-BALLYCALLAN A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Molloy Philip 5 58:22 58:14 9:24/M M50 KTC
277 Maher Adrian 156 58:25 58:10 9:24/M M45
278 Purcell Ann Marie 2423 58:33 58:21 9:26/M FS
279 Tyrell Gilian 330 58:35 58:17 9:26/M F45
280 Casey Elaine 22 58:41 58:18 9:27/M FS
281 Tyler Rosie 387 58:52 58:36 9:29/M FS
282 O'Donnell Brian 334 59:03 58:41 9:30/M MS
283 Manning Helen 162 59:04 58:43 9:31/M F45
284 Leahy Ray 146 59:14 59:05 9:32/M M50
285 Larkin Helen 143 59:17 58:56 9:33/M FS
286 Cullinane Denis 47 59:19 59:09 9:33/M M50
287 Kennedy Patrick 331 59:23 59:07 9:34/M MS KILLENAULE
288 Walsh Helen 273 59:31 59:09 9:35/M F50 ST JOSEPH'S A.C.
289 Lawlor John 2416 59:33 59:14 9:35/M M60
290 Leahy Kim 145 59:36 59:27 9:36/M M50
291 Shanahan Rita 250 59:49 59:31 9:38/M FS
292 Raftice Grace 233 59:51 59:42 9:38/M F50
293 Smith Marie 257 1:00:03 59:44 9:40/M F50 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
294 Comerford Phil 319 1:00:06 59:54 9:41/M M50
295 Sheridan Joe 388 1:00:06 59:55 9:41/M M50
296 Robinson Ian 60 1:00:11 59:50 9:41/M M45 PACER 60MINS (SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS)
297 Roche Niamh 236 1:00:41 1:00:32 9:46/M FS TEAM MILE MARKER
298 Haley Margurite 98 1:01:01 1:00:40 9:49/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
299 Freeman-Gater Amanda 88 1:01:01 1:00:40 9:49/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
300 Hennessy Catherine 112 1:01:07 1:00:45 9:50/M F45 ST JOSEPH'S A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 MacIver Michelle 151 1:01:29 1:01:10 9:54/M F50 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
302 Moore Breda 179 1:01:41 1:01:20 9:56/M F45
303 Colbert Joanne 28 1:01:53 1:01:32 9:58/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
304 De Courcy Anna 51 1:02:11 1:01:49 10:01/M F45 WATERFORD A.C.
305 Rochford Bridget 239 1:02:14 1:01:54 10:01/M F50 FIT4LIFE KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
306 Shanahan Ann 294 1:02:52 1:02:34 10:07/M F45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
307 O'Keeffe Aine 217 1:03:15 1:02:55 10:11/M FS
308 Kavanagh Keith 395 1:03:20 1:02:55 10:12/M M45
309 Donnelly Ann 354 1:03:26 1:03:06 10:13/M FS
310 Flynn Adrienne 312 1:03:27 1:03:05 10:13/M M60 ST. JOSEPHS
311 O'Connell Majella 300 1:03:38 1:03:33 10:15/M F45
312 Mathias Elaine 167 1:03:42 1:03:20 10:15/M F45
313 O Dwyer Tommy 199 1:03:43 1:03:21 10:15/M M50
314 Hughes Catherine 122 1:04:14 1:03:52 10:20/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
315 Hayes Siobhan 108 1:04:33 1:04:13 10:24/M FS
316 Drennan-Smith Sabine 66 1:04:37 1:04:24 10:24/M FS
317 Phelan Vanessa 222 1:04:37 1:04:14 10:24/M F40
318 O Connor Natasha 197 1:04:47 1:04:23 10:26/M FS
319 Rochford Honorah 238 1:04:47 1:04:27 10:26/M FS
320 Drennan Mary 65 1:04:49 1:04:31 10:26/M F50 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
321 Cuddihy Olivia 42 1:05:02 1:04:50 10:28/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
322 Power Michelle 374 1:05:32 1:05:18 10:33/M F45 TEAM TYWANY
323 Maloney Jackie 323 1:06:13 1:05:49 10:40/M F50
324 O'Sullivan Anne 219 1:06:40 1:06:27 10:44/M F45
325 Fennelly Inez 76 1:06:40 1:06:28 10:44/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Walshe Tynan Marina 275 1:07:05 1:06:53 10:48/M F45 CASTLECOMER FIT4LIFE
327 Deveraux Della 2417 1:09:19 1:09:14 11:10/M F50
328 O'Brien Anne 2418 1:09:20 1:09:15 11:10/M F50
329 Holland Joan 117 1:09:33 1:09:15 11:12/M F50
330 Bormetser Kadri 321 1:10:03 1:10:03 11:17/M FS
331 Mulligan Anne 2410 1:10:09 1:09:55 11:18/M F45
332 Hoyne Jenniferr 120 1:11:28 1:11:13 11:30/M F60
333 McFadden . 338 1:13:24 1:13:04 11:49/M F
334 Doran Ian 234 1:13:48 1:13:44 11:53/M MS KELL'S ANGELS
335 Holland Anthony 281 1:15:15 1:14:56 12:07/M MS
336 Sutton Eileen 329 1:15:15 1:14:54 12:07/M F50
337 Mansell Samantha 163 1:16:06 1:15:42 12:15/M FS
338 Mansell Owen 164 1:16:07 1:15:42 12:15/M M40
339 Connolly Seamus 31 1:17:36 1:17:33 12:30/M M60
340 Grace Shirley 289 1:22:50 1:22:37 13:20/M F40
341 Grace Brendan 290 1:22:50 1:22:37 13:20/M F45
342 Walsh Niamh 392 1:23:46 1:23:46 13:29/M FS
343 Campion Neil 361 1:24:28 1:24:02 13:36/M M45
344 Raggett Sheila 364 1:25:13 1:25:13 13:43/M F
345 Walsh Christy 391 1:25:14 1:25:14 13:43/M FS
346 Molyneaux Laura 297 1:25:32 1:25:32 13:46/M FS
347 Ryan Christina 322 1:25:32 1:25:32 13:46/M FS
348 O'Neill Bernie 2424 1:28:10 1:27:55 14:12/M F JJ READY
349 Kennedy Sandy 298 1:28:10 1:27:56 14:12/M F40
350 Dunlop Jill 313 1:33:12 1:33:12 15:00/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 Hughes Catherine 324 1:33:12 1:33:12 15:00/M F50
352 Hogg Avril 382 1:33:17 1:32:50 15:01/M F
353 Campion Michelle 311 1:33:18 1:32:51 15:01/M F