Left Banner
 
 

Rith Beo Fun Run

Overall Results

May 26, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5K

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
1 DEEGAN PAUL 2658 17:03 17:01 5:30/M Open Cartoon Saloon/Lighthouse
2 CALLE ADRIEN 2655 17:07 17:06 5:31/M Open Cartoon Saloon/Lighthouse
3 O'CONNOR EAMON 2702 17:17 17:15 5:34/M Open  
4 MINOGUE CLIVE 2667 19:05 19:03 6:09/M Open  
5 BRADLEY SHANE 2684 19:23 19:22 6:15/M Open COPD Kilkenny
6 BRANIGAN NEIL 2652 19:36 19:35 6:19/M Open  
7 MANICLE SEAN 2690 19:45 19:43 6:22/M M You Sayin' Bolt?
8 RUTH DYLON 2677 20:00 19:58 6:27/M M Michael Guineys
9 SHAUGHNESSY MICHAEL 2685 20:05 20:03 6:28/M M COPD Kilkenny
10 KENNY PAT 2691 20:17 20:14 6:32/M M You Sayin' Bolt?
11 FORDE EOIN 2708 20:25 20:24 6:35/M M  
12 GROGAN MICHAEL 2686 20:38 20:36 6:39/M M COPD Kilkenny
13 COURTNEY CIAN 2656 20:44 20:42 6:41/M M  
14 WILSON DAVE 2688 20:50 20:48 6:43/M M You Sayin' Bolt?
15 MAC GABHANN CONOR 2665 20:53 20:49 6:44/M M  
16 PARKER CARL 2669 21:35 21:32 6:57/M Open  
17 GROGAN GERALDINE 2687 21:46 21:44 7:01/M Open COPD Kilkenny
18 MCMAHON DEIRDRE 2689 22:03 22:00 7:06/M Open You Sayin' Bolt?
19 MCCORMACK DAMIEN 2678 22:16 22:15 7:11/M M Michael Guineys
20 BURKE EVAN 2654 22:45 22:45 7:20/M M  
21 BURKE CHARLIE 2653 23:43 23:41 7:39/M M  
22 DOHERTY MICHELLE 2660 24:07 24:07 7:46/M Open  
23 BARCOE TANYA 2651 24:08 24:06 7:47/M Open  
24 DOBBYN BRIDGET 2659 25:07 25:06 8:06/M Open  
25 GOUGH SARAH 2703 25:09 25:05 8:06/M F  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
26 HOLOHAN JAMIE LYNN 2706 25:32 25:30 8:14/M F  
27 DWYER EILEEN 2662 26:00 25:56 8:23/M F  
28 O'DWYER ROISIN 2704 26:03 25:59 8:24/M F  
29 MCCORMACK MARK 2666 26:17 26:09 8:28/M M  
30 NÍ DHUIBHIR NEASA 2700 26:52 26:49 8:40/M F  
31 BYRNE SAMARA 2676 27:55 27:55 9:00/M F Michael Guineys
32 O'NEILL DYLAN 2675 27:55 27:55 9:00/M M Michael Guineys
33 MOORE ANGELA 2681 28:06 28:01 9:04/M F  
34 MURRAY ASHLEIGH 2697 28:20 28:11 9:08/M F  
35 MURRAY MONICA 2698 28:20 28:11 9:08/M F  
36 O'REILLY NORA 2682 28:33 28:28 9:12/M F  
37 DRENNAN-SMYTH SABINE 2680 28:44 28:40 9:16/M F  
38 O'CONNOR MAURICE 2701 29:47 29:39 9:36/M M  
39 MALONE MICHAEL 2707 29:48 29:40 9:36/M M  
40 BURKE JAMES 2692 29:48 29:40 9:36/M M  
41 COADY JOHN 2710 29:50 29:42 9:37/M M  
42 CROTTY MARY 2695 29:54 29:45 9:38/M F  
43 MOORE MARY 2696 29:59 29:50 9:40/M F  
44 HYLAND CATHY 2694 30:04 29:56 9:42/M F  
45 BARKER LESLEY 2705 30:32 30:27 9:51/M F  
46 PHELAN VANESSA 2693 31:27 31:20 10:08/M F  
47 HOLLAND JOAN 2679 32:02 31:58 10:20/M F  
48 PINGWIN BEBE 2670 32:13 32:10 10:23/M M Cartoon Saloon/Lighthouse
49 GONCALVES MARIA 2663 32:15 32:11 10:24/M F Cartoon Saloon/Lighthouse
50 REA NABLA 2671 32:36 32:31 10:31/M F Team Bruno
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
51 TURNER ADRIENNE 2674 32:37 32:31 10:31/M F Team Bruno
52 HARRISON CATHERINE 2664 32:37 32:32 10:31/M F Team Bruno
53 MOLONEY MONICA 2668 32:37 32:33 10:31/M F Team Bruno
54 CULLINAN ANNE MARIE 2657 33:51 33:47 10:55/M F  
55 HARTE NIAMH 2683 36:22 36:17 11:44/M F  
56 LOUGHMAN GOBNAIT 2699 36:23 36:17 11:44/M F  
57 SHERWOOD MAJELLA 2673 37:34 37:32 12:07/M F