Left Banner
 
 

Rith Beo Fun Run

Overall Results

May 26, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10K

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
1 PORTER ADAM 2468 35:22 35:22 5:42/M Open  
2 ROWE DEAN 2494 36:12 36:11 5:50/M Open  
3 NOONAN SHANE 2493 36:36 36:35 5:53/M Open  
4 BURKE NOEL 2451 37:46 37:46 6:05/M Open  
5 PURCELL PATRICK 2478 38:34 38:33 6:12/M Open  
6 GUNNER VAL 2503 39:28 39:26 6:21/M Open  
7 DELANEY SEÁN 2480 40:25 40:24 6:30/M M  
8 O'SULLIVAN DENIS 2491 40:39 40:37 6:33/M M  
9 O'DUFFY MARK 2497 40:41 40:40 6:33/M M  
10 TIDESWELL KEALEY 2510 41:32 41:31 6:41/M Open  
11 QUINN BILLY 2479 42:12 42:09 6:48/M M  
12 BRENNAN THOMAS 2476 42:29 42:28 6:50/M M  
13 LANIGAN DAVID 2495 42:40 42:39 6:52/M M  
14 LEAHY ANTHONY 2481 43:32 43:28 7:00/M M  
15 DERMODY CLAIRE 2474 44:05 44:03 7:06/M Open  
16 BRENNAN LISA 2505 44:18 44:15 7:08/M Open  
17 PRENDERGAST MARY 2482 44:32 44:30 7:10/M Open  
18 DOYLE MERVIN 2496 44:53 44:52 7:13/M M  
19 HANRAHAN ANDY 2473 46:15 46:13 7:27/M M  
20 KAVANAGH SEAMUS 2462 46:44 46:42 7:31/M M  
21 WALSH GER 2508 48:40 48:37 7:50/M M  
22 MCDONALD CLAIRE 2492 48:54 48:52 7:52/M Open  
23 SWAN PAMELA 2471 49:17 49:12 7:56/M Open  
24 HARRIS BRIAN 2489 49:18 49:16 7:56/M M  
25 DOOLEY NICHOLA 2483 49:19 49:16 7:56/M F  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
26 DOHERTY SUSAN 2484 49:21 49:17 7:57/M F  
27 BUTLER LEANNA 2486 49:21 49:17 7:57/M F  
28 MINNOCK SIOBHAN 2466 50:02 49:59 8:03/M F  
29 BURKE DAVE 2452 50:14 50:11 8:05/M M  
30 MINNOCK AOIFE 2475 50:52 50:48 8:11/M F  
31 PURCELL JANE 2469 51:31 51:27 8:18/M F  
32 DILLON KEANE KATIE 2499 51:32 51:29 8:18/M F  
33 YOUNG GAVIN 2472 51:32 51:27 8:18/M M  
34 HAYES VINNY 2460 52:35 52:34 8:28/M M  
35 NI DHUBHSHLÁINE DIANA 2467 53:08 53:03 8:33/M F  
36 SHERIDAN ESTELLE 2506 53:08 53:03 8:33/M F  
37 FITZPATRICK ORLA 2457 53:51 53:46 8:40/M F  
38 FENNELLY GRACE 2502 54:39 54:36 8:48/M F  
39 WHELAN JAMES 2504 54:52 54:50 8:50/M M  
40 SLATTERY CLAIRE 2470 56:07 56:03 9:02/M F  
41 CULLETON BILLY 2454 56:16 56:09 9:03/M M  
42 GRANT STEPHEN 2459 58:29 58:21 9:25/M M  
43 RYAN MATTHEW 2488 59:35 59:31 9:36/M M  
44 O'CONNOR MILLIE 2498 1:00:05 59:59 9:40/M F  
45 ROCHFORD BRIDGET 2501 1:01:41 1:01:37 9:56/M F  
46 CLANCY MAGS 2487 1:01:55 1:01:48 9:58/M F  
47 BRENNAN BRIDGETTA 2485 1:02:01 1:01:54 9:59/M F  
48 DOHERTY RACHEL 2490 1:03:17 1:03:11 10:11/M F  
49 JENKINSON CAROLINE 2461 1:03:29 1:03:22 10:13/M F  
50 MAHON WONG ZOE 2464 1:03:30 1:03:22 10:13/M F  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Team
51 ROCHFORD HONORAH 2500 1:04:25 1:04:21 10:22/M F  
52 MALONE RHONDA 2507 1:18:22 1:18:16 12:37/M F