Left Banner
 
 

Kilkenny Road Race Series Race 4

Overall Results

May 31, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

8 KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 Mtinsi Trust 438 28:09 5:40/M Open
2 Healy Ger 368 28:53 5:48/M Open
3 Smyth Andrew 442 30:20 6:06/M Open
4 Molloy Paul 410 30:26 6:07/M M
5 Fennelly Philip 431 30:40 6:10/M M
6 Lawlor David 376 30:46 6:11/M M45
7 Gunner Val 364 30:54 6:13/M M45
8 Fitzpatrick Vivion 415 31:09 6:16/M M
9 O'Sullivan Denis 423 31:23 6:19/M M
10 Hawe Eddie 366 31:40 6:22/M MS KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
11 Dewberry Johann 351 31:47 6:23/M M45
12 Treacy Joe 402 33:00 6:38/M M40
13 Hughes Ciaran 369 33:08 6:40/M M40
14 Grogan Michael 362 33:12 6:41/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
15 Neary Ciaran 386 33:20 6:42/M MS
16 Egan Don 421 33:24 6:43/M M
17 Langton Joe 439 33:51 6:48/M M
18 Falsey Michael 358 33:58 6:50/M MS THE MILE MARKER
19 Walshe Declan 406 34:10 6:52/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
20 Mullins James 407 34:20 6:54/M M
21 Muldowney John 408 34:54 7:01/M M
22 Byrne Anita 345 34:56 7:01/M Open KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
23 Doyle Mervin 357 35:02 7:03/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS AC
24 Ryan Eoin 399 35:05 7:03/M MS
25 Kenny Cathy 432 35:10 7:04/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
26 Hanrahan Andy 411 35:20 7:06/M M
27 Roche Aisling 396 35:23 7:07/M Open
28 McEvoy Ray 380 35:33 7:09/M M45
29 McGrath Becky 381 35:35 7:09/M F35
30 Grogan Geraldine 363 35:50 7:12/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
31 Kavanagh Seamus 370 35:55 7:13/M M45
32 Phelan Mia 417 36:10 7:16/M F
33 Leahy Jimmy 433 36:18 7:18/M M
34 Kerr Noel 419 36:33 7:21/M M
35 Dowling Margo 355 36:49 7:24/M F45 ST. ABBAN'S
36 Walsh Ricky 405 37:00 7:26/M MS
37 Harris Brian 365 37:35 7:33/M M60 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
38 Brophy Terry 342 37:45 7:35/M M55 THOMASTOWN AC
39 Meany Laura 382 37:54 7:37/M F35
40 Ryan Annemarie 409 38:01 7:39/M M
41 Comerford Eric 347 38:21 7:43/M MS
42 O'Shea Geoff 424 38:27 7:44/M M
43 Gannon Aisling 428 38:45 7:48/M F
44 Boland Kieran 341 38:46 7:48/M M55
45 Murphy Christina 420 39:10 7:53/M F
46 Dillon Keane Katie 352 39:23 7:55/M FS
47 O Dwyer Peter 387 39:26 7:56/M MS
48 Concannon Eamon 434 39:34 7:57/M M
49 Spillane Trevor 400 39:40 7:59/M M40
50 Kavanagh Lillian 371 39:42 7:59/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
51 Lacey Mairead 375 39:43 7:59/M F35
52 Ryan Richard 398 39:57 8:02/M MS THOMASTOWN AC
53 Hynes Kieran 441 40:15 8:06/M M
54 Hayes Vinny 414 40:27 8:08/M M
55 Delahanty James 436 40:33 8:09/M M
56 Walsh Mick 425 40:43 8:11/M M
57 Kennedy Dec 426 41:09 8:16/M M
58 Cahill Pat 413 41:32 8:21/M M
59 Dobbyn Richard 427 41:45 8:24/M M
60 Dobbyn Bridget 353 41:53 8:25/M F50
61 O'Connor David 429 42:00 8:27/M M
62 Moroney Aisling 383 42:12 8:29/M FS
63 Jenkinson Caroline 443 42:27 8:32/M F
64 Shortall Anne Marie 418 42:34 8:34/M F
65 Gustafson Sami 416 42:34 8:34/M F
66 Culleton Billy 349 42:53 8:37/M MS
67 Fitzpatrick Annette 412 42:55 8:38/M F
68 Dowling Martin 437 43:30 8:45/M M
69 Ryan Matthew 397 44:28 8:57/M MS
70 Kennedy Tom 435 46:34 9:22/M M
71 Morris Tom 440 46:34 9:22/M M
72 Doherty Rachel 422 46:55 9:26/M F
73 Gorey Ailis 360 47:06 9:28/M F50
74 Walsh Kathy 404 47:11 9:29/M FS
75 Keane Fergus 372 49:54 10:02/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
76 O Dwyer Caitriona 388 50:40 10:11/M FS
77 O'Connor Maurice 430 50:49 10:13/M M
78 Cox Joy 348 51:09 10:17/M F45