Left Banner
 
 

Dunhill/Fenor 10m for Crumlin Children’s Hospital

Overall Results

March 09, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 O Leary Kevin 298 55:44 55:44 5:34/M Open EAST CORK
2 Lyons Eoin 155 56:11 56:11 5:37/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
3 Fleet Andrew 87 59:43 59:43 5:58/M Open
4 Kirwan Martin 145 1:00:07 1:00:07 6:01/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
5 Stilwell Sean 271 1:01:57 1:01:57 6:12/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
6 O Brien Craig 305 1:02:17 1:02:17 6:14/M MJ FERRYBANK
7 Gater Mark 99 1:03:19 1:03:18 6:20/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
8 Sullivan David 272 1:03:24 1:03:24 6:20/M M40 CARRIGTWOHILL A.C.
9 Jacob Brian 132 1:03:55 1:03:55 6:23/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
10 Byrne John 27 1:04:17 1:04:17 6:26/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
11 Quinlan Tony 256 1:04:28 1:04:28 6:27/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
12 Devine David 64 1:05:21 1:05:21 6:32/M M40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
13 Halligan David 116 1:05:25 1:05:25 6:32/M M40 COMERAGH CC
14 Walsh Tom 287 1:05:42 1:05:39 6:34/M M50 THOMASTOWN A.C.
15 Ahern Mick 1 1:05:54 1:05:50 6:35/M MS
16 Gough Dermot 102 1:05:59 1:05:59 6:36/M MS
17 Quinlan William 255 1:07:28 1:07:27 6:45/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
18 Whelan Gary 291 1:07:41 1:07:39 6:46/M M40
19 Doonan Trevor 66 1:07:44 1:07:43 6:46/M M40
20 Power David 246 1:08:11 1:08:10 6:49/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
21 Fennelly Catriona 78 1:08:21 1:08:17 6:50/M Open KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
22 Lyons Benvon 154 1:08:43 1:08:42 6:52/M Open
23 Grant Colin 105 1:09:09 1:09:09 6:55/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
24 Radley Mark 310 1:09:11 1:09:08 6:55/M M40
25 Stevenson Martin 270 1:09:20 1:09:13 6:56/M M45 TRIED AND TESTED
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Holohan Tony 125 1:09:20 1:09:14 6:56/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
27 Kennedy Siobhan 140 1:09:22 1:09:21 6:56/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
28 MacKey Tommy 158 1:09:27 1:09:25 6:57/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
29 Keogh Dean 311 1:09:29 1:09:29 6:57/M M45 RAHENY SHAMROCKS
30 Fennelly Philip 79 1:09:33 1:09:30 6:57/M M45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
31 Coad Derek 39 1:09:39 1:09:35 6:58/M M45
32 Guiry John 110 1:09:45 1:09:42 6:58/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
33 Irwin Anthony 129 1:10:01 1:09:47 7:00/M M40
34 Phelan Jason 237 1:10:03 1:09:57 7:00/M M45 #BVSC
35 McDonnell Shane 169 1:10:06 1:10:00 7:01/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
36 Doyle Ciaran 68 1:10:18 1:10:17 7:02/M MS
37 O Sullivan John 221 1:10:20 1:10:18 7:02/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
38 Brazil David 11 1:10:30 1:10:27 7:03/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
39 Burns Thomas 22 1:10:45 1:10:43 7:04/M M60 WATERFORD A.C.
40 Walsh Eoin 284 1:10:49 1:10:42 7:05/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
41 Comerford Colin 42 1:10:59 1:10:46 7:06/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
42 Mahony Joan 160 1:10:59 1:10:57 7:06/M F40 WATERFORD A.C.
43 Purcell Alan 249 1:11:13 1:11:08 7:07/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
44 Heffernan Paul 122 1:11:13 1:11:10 7:07/M MS
45 O'Brien Jim 226 1:11:26 1:11:18 7:09/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
46 Swift Trevor 300 1:11:26 1:10:45 7:09/M M40 EASTER BUNNY
47 Hutchinson Molly 304 1:11:39 1:11:29 7:10/M FS FERRYBANK
48 Power Dermot 244 1:11:43 1:11:38 7:10/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
49 Quinlan Janet 254 1:12:31 1:12:23 7:15/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
50 Walsh Bryan 279 1:12:38 1:12:26 7:16/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Doonan Naomi 67 1:12:49 1:12:43 7:17/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
52 Mullarkey Michael 193 1:12:49 1:12:44 7:17/M MS
53 Ward Seamus 290 1:12:58 1:12:52 7:18/M M50
54 O'Reilly Philip 233 1:13:06 1:13:00 7:19/M MS
55 Mulcahy Mark 192 1:13:25 1:13:17 7:20/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
56 Aspel Adrian 3 1:14:01 1:13:55 7:24/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
57 Foley Ger 307 1:14:06 1:13:54 7:25/M M40 EASTER BUNNY
58 O Driscoll Keith 218 1:14:20 1:14:13 7:26/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
59 O Connor Ciarán 216 1:14:21 1:14:12 7:26/M MS
60 Lanigan Raymo 151 1:14:34 1:14:23 7:27/M M40
61 Battye Ed 8 1:14:41 1:14:35 7:28/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
62 Sherman Clare 264 1:14:50 1:14:48 7:29/M F40
63 O’shea Dean 224 1:14:51 1:14:47 7:29/M MS
64 Stafford Sean 268 1:14:53 1:14:48 7:29/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
65 Maddock Brendan 159 1:14:56 1:14:48 7:30/M M40
66 Slattery Marie 265 1:14:57 1:14:49 7:30/M F40 KILKENNY T.C.
67 McEnery Gavin 170 1:15:17 1:15:17 7:32/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
68 Grant Richard 104 1:15:28 1:15:16 7:33/M M50
69 Hamm Stephen 117 1:15:47 1:15:36 7:35/M MS
70 O'Shea Colm 234 1:16:10 1:16:00 7:37/M M45 PAT WALSH RUNNING
71 Geoff Emily 303 1:16:21 1:16:10 7:38/M FJ FERRYBANK
72 Fitzpatrick Paul 86 1:16:23 1:16:10 7:38/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
73 Griffin Neil 108 1:16:25 1:16:17 7:38/M MS
74 Power Liam 302 1:16:26 1:16:15 7:39/M M55 FERRYBANK
75 Murphy Micheál 207 1:16:32 1:16:32 7:39/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Rea Kathy 257 1:16:32 1:16:26 7:39/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
77 Hearn Mark 309 1:16:58 1:16:41 7:42/M MS
78 White Brian 294 1:16:59 1:16:38 7:42/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
79 Power Gabrielle 243 1:17:04 1:16:57 7:42/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
80 Lanigan Paul 152 1:17:05 1:16:53 7:42/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
81 Jackman Brian 130 1:17:09 1:17:01 7:43/M M50
82 Condon David 43 1:17:12 1:17:03 7:43/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
83 Trihy Aoife 277 1:17:30 1:17:22 7:45/M FS FOCUS ON FITNESS
84 O'Herlihy Eoin 230 1:17:31 1:17:23 7:45/M MS
85 Casey Thomas 33 1:17:32 1:17:21 7:45/M M40 AGHADA RUNNING CLUB
86 Prendergast Lee 248 1:17:51 1:17:34 7:47/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
87 Meaney Suzanne 180 1:17:55 1:17:44 7:47/M F45
88 Queally Orla 250 1:17:58 1:17:46 7:48/M FS
89 Lambert Mol 148 1:18:06 1:17:59 7:49/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
90 Murphy Peter 195 1:18:09 1:17:48 7:49/M MS
91 Kelly Annette 139 1:18:10 1:17:58 7:49/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
92 Murphy Darren 203 1:18:15 1:18:03 7:49/M MS
93 Murphy Leon 194 1:18:19 1:18:11 7:50/M MS
94 Reddy Aaron 258 1:18:25 1:18:10 7:50/M MS
95 Cullen Dermot 56 1:18:34 1:18:25 7:51/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
96 Burke Mary 21 1:18:35 1:18:24 7:51/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
97 Walsh David 285 1:18:49 1:18:40 7:53/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
98 O'Brien Oliver 227 1:19:05 1:18:58 7:54/M M40 KINSALE TRI CLUB
99 Foley Gavin 93 1:19:08 1:19:03 7:55/M MS
100 Manning James 161 1:19:11 1:18:46 7:55/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Phelan Mary 238 1:19:11 1:19:04 7:55/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
102 Dunford Ann 72 1:19:19 1:19:17 7:56/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
103 Freyne Mary 98 1:19:19 1:19:04 7:56/M FS
104 Atkins Paul 5 1:19:20 1:19:05 7:56/M MS
105 Fitzgerald Ruth 84 1:19:22 1:19:18 7:56/M FS WATERFORD A.C.
106 Fitzgerald Anne 83 1:19:23 1:19:18 7:56/M F55 WATERFORD A.C.
107 Guyon Claire 112 1:19:26 1:19:16 7:57/M F35 WATERFORD T.C.
108 Whelan John 292 1:19:27 1:19:19 7:57/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
109 Erfurth Anna 75 1:19:42 1:19:27 7:58/M F35 CARRIGTWOHILL A.C.
110 Mockler Bernadette 183 1:19:47 1:19:37 7:59/M F50 FOCUS ON FITNESS
111 Crotty Colin 53 1:19:57 1:19:50 8:00/M M40 KILMAC HILL RUNNERS
112 Mooney Lorena 187 1:20:12 1:20:00 8:01/M F40
113 Walsh Barry 283 1:20:14 1:20:01 8:01/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
114 Croke Clare 51 1:20:18 1:20:05 8:02/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
115 White Stephen 295 1:20:30 1:20:21 8:03/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
116 O'Gorman Alan 229 1:20:34 1:20:21 8:03/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
117 Lennon Irene 153 1:20:34 1:20:25 8:03/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
118 Chester Will 37 1:20:40 1:20:17 8:04/M M40
119 Duggan Patrick 71 1:20:57 1:20:39 8:06/M M40
120 O Riardan Eoin 299 1:21:02 1:20:53 8:06/M M45 WWAC
121 O Sullivan Nigel 220 1:21:07 1:21:04 8:07/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
122 Walsh Pat 282 1:21:10 1:20:55 8:07/M M55 PAT WALSH RUNNING
123 McNamara Katherine 178 1:21:16 1:21:07 8:08/M F40
124 Nolan Ger 212 1:21:17 1:21:08 8:08/M M55 FOCUS ON FITNESS
125 Monaghan Julie 186 1:21:17 1:21:02 8:08/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Ryan Donnamarie 262 1:21:18 1:21:08 8:08/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
127 Murphy Jane 208 1:21:35 1:21:35 8:10/M FS WATERFORD A.C.
128 Harris Brian 120 1:21:39 1:21:29 8:10/M M60 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
129 Lally Mark 147 1:21:40 1:21:25 8:10/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
130 Power Karen 240 1:21:44 1:21:29 8:10/M F35
131 Power Marby 245 1:21:50 1:21:32 8:11/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
132 Crowley Owen 54 1:22:09 1:21:57 8:13/M M45
133 Gunnip Deirdre 111 1:22:09 1:21:59 8:13/M F40
134 Foley Eoin 94 1:22:11 1:21:53 8:13/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
135 Hanrahan Thomas 118 1:22:28 1:22:16 8:15/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
136 Griffith Maggie 109 1:22:31 1:22:17 8:15/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
137 Aylward Pj 6 1:22:34 1:22:29 8:15/M MS
138 Sweeney Aoife 274 1:22:42 1:22:33 8:16/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
139 Kent Stephen 142 1:22:49 1:22:37 8:17/M M50
140 Curran Rosaleen 61 1:22:56 1:22:41 8:18/M F40
141 Rockett Jo 317 1:23:20 1:23:06 8:20/M F45 ST SENANS
142 Howard Declan 126 1:23:20 1:23:00 8:20/M M45 FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
143 Dungan Anna 73 1:23:23 1:23:04 8:20/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
144 Murphy Brian 200 1:23:27 1:23:08 8:21/M M45
145 Burke Michael 20 1:23:29 1:23:16 8:21/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
146 Molloy Niamh 185 1:23:32 1:23:23 8:21/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
147 McGrath Eamon 173 1:23:48 1:23:37 8:23/M M40
148 Cavanagh Jackie 35 1:23:59 1:23:46 8:24/M F50
149 Roche Crispin 308 1:24:08 1:23:47 8:25/M MS
150 O Neill Tyrone 313 1:24:12 1:23:49 8:25/M M55 WATERFORD HUFFERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Meagher Rebecca 179 1:24:17 1:24:03 8:26/M FS
152 Foley Brian 91 1:24:26 1:24:26 8:27/M M50
153 O'Brien Sarah Jane 225 1:24:29 1:24:17 8:27/M F40
154 Carney Phillipa 29 1:24:29 1:24:17 8:27/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
155 Murphy Trevor 205 1:24:41 1:24:31 8:28/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
156 Molloy Shirley 184 1:25:44 1:25:33 8:34/M F45
157 White Anthony 293 1:25:46 1:25:30 8:35/M M45
158 Cussen Eimear 62 1:25:47 1:25:32 8:35/M F35
159 Quinlan Shane 253 1:25:47 1:25:22 8:35/M MS
160 Kelly Yvonne 306 1:25:48 1:25:30 8:35/M F45 SRR
161 Brent Emma 17 1:25:57 1:25:36 8:36/M FS WATERFORD A.C.
162 McHugh Kevin 174 1:26:03 1:25:46 8:36/M M45
163 O'Farrell Derry 228 1:26:04 1:25:49 8:36/M M40
164 Higgins Tony 124 1:26:06 1:25:49 8:37/M M50
165 Murphy Shane 199 1:26:12 1:25:50 8:37/M M40
166 Jacob Katie 131 1:26:13 1:26:02 8:37/M FS FOCUS ON FITNESS
167 Gooney Olivia 101 1:26:49 1:26:39 8:41/M F35
168 McLoughlin Dolores 176 1:26:52 1:26:44 8:41/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
169 Widger Gary 296 1:27:07 1:26:47 8:43/M MS
170 McKeown Sharon 175 1:27:10 1:26:50 8:43/M F35
171 Busher Colin 23 1:27:18 1:27:02 8:44/M M45
172 McCarthy Danielle 166 1:27:22 1:27:09 8:44/M FS CORK T.C.
173 Brennan Melissa 15 1:27:22 1:27:09 8:44/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
174 Connaly Paul 312 1:27:28 1:27:05 8:45/M M50 WATERFORD HUFFERS
175 Brennan Tom 14 1:27:45 1:27:31 8:46/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Brennan Johnny 16 1:27:46 1:27:32 8:47/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
177 McMahon Helen 177 1:27:46 1:27:32 8:47/M F40
178 O'Mara Clodagh 232 1:27:56 1:27:39 8:48/M F35 TRAMORE A.C.
179 Setters Kate 263 1:27:57 1:27:35 8:48/M FS
180 Dooly Zeta 65 1:28:19 1:28:01 8:50/M F40 ZETA DOOLY
181 Cullinane Fiona 58 1:28:36 1:28:22 8:52/M F40
182 Walsh Doherty Anna 289 1:28:49 1:28:40 8:53/M F45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
183 Jones Tommy 133 1:28:50 1:28:30 8:53/M MS
184 Cooke Gavin 47 1:29:20 1:29:05 8:56/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
185 Cradock Maria 49 1:29:24 1:29:18 8:56/M FS
186 Grace Darren 103 1:29:45 1:29:25 8:58/M MS
187 Stafford Jill 269 1:30:10 1:29:59 9:01/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
188 Bulfin Marie 18 1:30:57 1:30:57 9:06/M F45
189 Power Helene 247 1:32:13 1:31:55 9:13/M F45 WATERFORD T.C.
190 Tobin Pat 276 1:32:14 1:31:58 9:13/M M55
191 Crean Ruth 50 1:32:25 1:32:04 9:14/M F45
192 Morrissey Chris 190 1:32:28 1:32:04 9:15/M MS
193 Quin Anne Marie 251 1:32:47 1:32:47 9:17/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
194 Kavanagh Ann 136 1:32:48 1:32:23 9:17/M F50
195 Bullen Katie 19 1:32:54 1:32:35 9:17/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
196 Gavin Frances 100 1:32:56 1:32:49 9:18/M F45 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
197 Foley Darren 95 1:32:59 1:32:42 9:18/M MS WATERFORD T.C.
198 Croke Geraldine 52 1:33:33 1:33:15 9:21/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
199 Murphy Diana 202 1:33:36 1:33:17 9:22/M FS
200 Kelly Amanda 138 1:33:48 1:33:34 9:23/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Sullivan Emer 273 1:33:55 1:33:40 9:23/M F40 CARRIGTWOHILL A.C.
202 Condon Catherine 45 1:33:58 1:33:37 9:24/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
203 Casey Eleanor 34 1:33:58 1:33:37 9:24/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
204 Fitzgerald John 80 1:34:10 1:33:48 9:25/M MS
205 Power Laura 241 1:34:27 1:34:06 9:27/M F40 FINGAL WOMEN'S RUNNING GROUP
206 Mason Siobhan 164 1:34:35 1:34:13 9:27/M F45
207 Condon Joanne 44 1:34:36 1:34:17 9:28/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
208 Bargary Joan 314 1:34:48 1:34:29 9:29/M F55
209 Partic. 7 Unknown 7 1:34:48 1:34:48 9:29/M M
210 Kindlon Niamh 144 1:34:56 1:34:32 9:30/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
211 Gray Alan 106 1:35:27 1:35:04 9:33/M M40
212 Power Liam 242 1:35:29 1:35:08 9:33/M M60 HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
213 Haley Margurite 115 1:35:32 1:35:13 9:33/M F35
214 Morley Celine 189 1:35:33 1:35:12 9:33/M F45 PAT WALSH RUNNING
215 O Donovan Caroline 217 1:35:43 1:35:21 9:34/M F40 CARRAIG NA BHFEAR AC
216 Hurley Nina 128 1:35:48 1:35:30 9:35/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
217 Carroll Philomena 32 1:35:48 1:35:25 9:35/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
218 O'Sullivan Barry 235 1:36:06 1:35:43 9:37/M MS
219 McEvoy Martin 171 1:36:26 1:36:08 9:39/M M45
220 Mansfield Cathy 162 1:36:38 1:36:31 9:40/M F45
221 Cody Antoinette 40 1:36:42 1:36:20 9:40/M F40 BALLINTOTAS FIT4LIFE
222 McClorey Alma 167 1:37:06 1:36:59 9:43/M F45 FR MURPHYS
223 Brennan James 12 1:37:10 1:36:47 9:43/M MS HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
224 Hearne Ger 121 1:37:24 1:37:04 9:44/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
225 Flood Katie 88 1:37:24 1:37:07 9:44/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Phelan Thomas 239 1:37:24 1:37:07 9:44/M MS TEAM BUTTY
227 Foskin Patricia 318 1:37:47 1:37:28 9:47/M F55 ST SENANS
228 O’ Hanlon Claire 222 1:37:50 1:37:34 9:47/M F35
229 Fitzgibbon Helen 85 1:37:58 1:37:35 9:48/M F40 BALLINTOTAS FIT4LIFE
230 Quinlan Debbie 252 1:38:16 1:37:53 9:50/M F40
231 Cullen Tom 57 1:38:21 1:38:03 9:50/M M50 TRAMORE GAA
232 Byrne Paula 25 1:38:23 1:38:00 9:50/M F35
233 McCormack Triona 168 1:38:53 1:38:29 9:53/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
234 Fowler Claire 96 1:38:54 1:38:29 9:53/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
235 Cooney David 48 1:39:26 1:39:06 9:57/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
236 Doyle Susan 70 1:40:20 1:39:56 10:02/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
237 Jones Orla 134 1:40:20 1:39:55 10:02/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
238 Busher Caroline 24 1:41:33 1:41:10 10:09/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
239 White Micheal 316 1:42:28 1:42:08 10:15/M M60 WAC
240 Murphy Eileen 196 1:43:03 1:42:38 10:18/M F50
241 Moore Marie 188 1:51:47 1:51:23 11:11/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
242 Conway Noelle 46 1:51:47 1:51:23 11:11/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
243 Doyle Adrian 69 1:51:50 1:51:28 11:11/M MS