Left Banner
 
 

Dara Fitzpatrick Memorial Run

Overall Results

September 14, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Roche Warren 956 16:46 16:46 5:24/M Open FERRYBANK A.C.
2 O'Brien Craig 358 17:07 17:07 5:31/M Open FERRYBANK A.C.
3 Stack Liam 957 17:11 17:11 5:33/M Open FERRYBANK A.C.
4 O'Byrne Iain 931 17:58 17:58 5:48/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
5 Downey Gavin 893 18:54 18:51 6:06/M MS
6 Dempsey Paul 586 19:02 19:02 6:08/M MS
7 Molloy Shane 926 19:11 19:11 6:11/M M40
8 O Mongain Cillian 43 19:16 19:11 6:13/M MS
9 Hynes Garrett 559 19:19 19:18 6:14/M M40 TULLAROAN A.C.
10 Milner Colm 407 19:37 19:37 6:20/M M45
11 Evenden Dylan 114 19:46 19:46 6:22/M MS RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C.
12 Burns Thomas 809 19:54 19:54 6:25/M M60
13 Culloty Denis 955 19:59 18:22 6:27/M MS FERRYBANK A.C.
14 Choynacki Peter 857 20:07 20:06 6:29/M M40
15 Foley Darren 579 20:08 20:06 6:29/M MS ATHY T.C.
16 Carroll John 465 20:10 20:09 6:30/M M55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
17 Cullinane Emmett 452 20:15 20:15 6:32/M M40 SWABY SESSIONS
18 O’meara Patrick 909 20:18 20:14 6:33/M M50 TRIM A.C.
19 Hayes Keith 308 20:27 20:27 6:36/M M45 FERRYBANK A.C.
20 McGrath Michael 677 20:34 20:32 6:38/M M50
21 Chapman Pat 873 20:37 19:40 6:39/M M45
22 Browne John 757 20:37 20:19 6:39/M MS S.W.A.T T
23 Upton Barry 820 20:47 20:27 6:42/M MS MENAPIANS A.C.
24 Haran Evelyn 18 20:51 20:46 6:43/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
25 Duff Kevin 652 20:54 20:50 6:44/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Manicle Sean 988 20:58 19:49 6:46/M M
27 Devereux Pat 250 20:58 20:55 6:46/M M40 HELVICK HEAD RNLI
28 Britton Tom 902 20:58 20:57 6:46/M M45 KILKENNY T.C.
29 Bradley Kate 936 20:59 20:56 6:46/M Open
30 Connolly Ray 918 21:01 20:40 6:47/M MS
31 Geary Conor 756 21:06 20:56 6:48/M M55 TRAMORE WHEELERS
32 Power Linda 929 21:09 21:08 6:49/M Open
33 Losty Ciara 762 21:12 21:10 6:50/M F40 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS
34 Foley Cathal 162 21:19 21:16 6:52/M M55
35 Noonan Roy 178 21:19 21:19 6:53/M MS NAVAL SERVICE DIVING SECTION
36 Doyle Fergal 690 21:25 21:25 6:54/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
37 Kilgannon David 946 21:36 21:27 6:58/M M45 YOUGHAL A.C.
38 Kelly Declan 930 21:43 21:42 7:00/M M40
39 Kinsella Micheal 947 21:46 21:44 7:01/M M45 MENAPIANS A.C.
40 Caulfield Mark 360 21:48 21:26 7:02/M MS FLEXY BEASTS
41 Walls Kathryn 217 21:54 21:46 7:04/M F40 WILLOWFIELD AC
42 Power Frank 862 22:05 21:40 7:07/M M50
43 Cronin Martin 507 22:07 21:55 7:08/M M55
44 Brennan Peadar 949 22:09 22:06 7:09/M M55
45 Earl Eamonn 764 22:19 21:57 7:12/M M40 PAULIES BOOTCAMP
46 Cullen Michael 852 22:20 22:13 7:12/M MS
47 Barral Eric 72 22:24 22:23 7:13/M M40
48 Hynes Paula 558 22:25 22:23 7:14/M F35 TULLAROAN A.C.
49 Kavanagh Fintan 952 22:28 22:09 7:15/M M40
50 Giffney Stephen 532 22:29 22:26 7:15/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Mullally Richard 379 22:29 21:37 7:15/M M40 ST JOSEPH'S A.C.
52 Denmead Eric 641 22:29 21:12 7:15/M MS WATERFORC T.C.
53 O'Hara Tom 633 22:32 20:48 7:16/M MS
54 Ryan Richard 141 22:38 22:27 7:18/M MS
55 Wall Jim 227 22:43 21:56 7:20/M MS ROSSBURY
56 Mooney Lorena 321 22:47 22:39 7:21/M F40
57 O Sullivan James 224 22:53 21:46 7:23/M MS
58 Dier John 924 22:53 22:53 7:23/M M55 MENAPIANS A.C.
59 Flanagan Cian 775 22:58 22:50 7:24/M MS WEXFORD T.C.
60 Brady Conor 774 22:58 22:49 7:24/M M40 WEXFORD T.C.
61 McNamara Katherine 460 23:00 22:48 7:25/M F40
62 McHale Andrew 252 23:04 23:02 7:26/M M50
63 Tierney John Gerard 583 23:06 22:56 7:27/M M50
64 Dunne Colm 945 23:08 22:58 7:28/M M45
65 Okeeffe Shane 540 23:10 23:02 7:28/M MS
66 Power Alex 729 23:10 22:03 7:28/M MS
67 McCarthy P.j. 829 23:15 22:16 7:30/M M45
68 Abreu Daniel 431 23:15 22:08 7:30/M MS
69 Atkins Paul 53 23:21 23:12 7:32/M MS
70 Collins Liz 939 23:22 23:07 7:32/M F40 WATERFORC T.C.
71 Lacy John 885 23:28 23:10 7:34/M M45
72 Courtney Sarah 261 23:29 23:25 7:34/M F35
73 MacKey Paul 299 23:30 23:21 7:35/M MS
74 Carroll Eoin 912 23:35 22:40 7:36/M MS
75 Devereux Mark 526 23:36 22:28 7:37/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Hickey Ciaran 97 23:37 22:48 7:37/M M45
77 Connolly Barry 943 23:39 23:30 7:38/M MS
78 O Flynn Paul 428 23:41 23:07 7:38/M M40 ST CATHERINE'S A.C.
79 Cullimore Ciaran 695 23:42 22:17 7:38/M MS EVROS.IE
80 Kelly Dwaine 520 23:46 22:29 7:40/M MS
81 Naughton Paschal 601 23:47 23:32 7:40/M M55 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C.
82 Dingley Kevin 215 23:47 23:28 7:40/M MS
83 Queally Anne Marie 342 23:47 23:27 7:40/M F45
84 Kenneally Cuan 313 23:48 23:21 7:40/M MS
85 Revins Alan 303 23:48 23:20 7:40/M MS YOUGHAL RNLI
86 Whelan Peter 375 23:49 23:38 7:41/M M50
87 Morrissey Chris 510 23:56 23:46 7:43/M MS SWABY SESSIONS
88 Murphy Brian 882 23:57 23:40 7:43/M M45
89 Clarke Daragh 4 23:59 23:53 7:44/M M40
90 Magner Seamus 684 24:00 23:23 7:44/M M55
91 O'Neill Tom 444 24:03 24:01 7:45/M M60
92 Quirke Paul 960 24:08 23:17 7:47/M M45
93 Gorman Mike 434 24:12 23:48 7:48/M M50 FORGET THE GYM
94 Sparling Robbie 556 24:15 24:03 7:49/M MS
95 Sparling Les 557 24:16 24:03 7:49/M M50
96 Toner Paddy 745 24:16 23:21 7:49/M MS
97 Murphy Kenneth 221 24:17 22:54 7:50/M M40
98 McGrane Gareth 940 24:18 24:11 7:50/M MS
99 Wade Cherrie 41 24:20 23:24 7:51/M F35
100 Kirwan Dale 260 24:22 24:11 7:52/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Lane Sean 801 24:23 23:12 7:52/M MS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
102 Power Onra 903 24:26 24:22 7:53/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
103 Misiurek Dariusz 760 24:29 24:21 7:54/M M45
104 Kelleher Gordon 376 24:29 23:34 7:54/M M40
105 Kiely Mikie 830 24:33 23:36 7:55/M MS
106 Power Deirdre 615 24:35 23:29 7:56/M F35 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
107 Haugh Pat 491 24:37 24:20 7:56/M M45 BMOH
108 Moriarty Orla 800 24:37 23:25 7:56/M FS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
109 Milner Aisling 75 24:39 24:37 7:57/M FS FERRYBANK A.C.
110 Higgins Barry 964 24:40 23:51 7:57/M MS
111 Williamson John Paul 396 24:40 24:06 7:57/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
112 Wymberry Kieran 817 24:42 24:22 7:58/M M50
113 Mulqueen Seán 251 24:43 23:06 7:58/M M60 ATLANTIC FLIGHT TRAINING ACADEMY
114 Mullins Paul 369 24:45 24:38 7:59/M M50
115 Lyons Gillian 750 24:48 23:51 8:00/M F35 FOCUS ON FITNESS
116 Gilbert Patrick 872 24:53 23:41 8:01/M MS
117 O Rourke James 204 24:54 24:39 8:02/M MS WATERFORC T.C.
118 Doyle Keith 74 24:58 23:58 8:03/M M40
119 Barry Seanie 853 24:58 24:14 8:03/M MS
120 Donohoe Orla 112 24:59 23:24 8:03/M F35
121 Mulhearne Camille 791 25:02 23:55 8:04/M F45
122 O’ Gorman Judy 747 25:02 23:55 8:04/M F40
123 Boland Oonagh 665 25:06 24:15 8:06/M F40
124 Dilleen Grainne 664 25:06 24:14 8:06/M F35
125 O'Callaghan Denis 892 25:07 24:10 8:06/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Waters Enda 286 25:08 24:33 8:06/M M40 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.
127 Lane Deirdre 128 25:09 23:51 8:06/M F35 JOE'S GROUP
128 Finn Ruth 894 25:10 24:42 8:07/M F40
129 Mulhall Gerard 587 25:13 23:36 8:08/M MS
130 Meagher Stephen 730 25:14 24:17 8:08/M M40
131 McKenna Stephanie 157 25:19 24:56 8:10/M F40
132 Malone Michael 59 25:20 24:22 8:10/M M40 WATERFORD CITY FIRE SERVICE
133 Bulfin Marie 23 25:24 24:21 8:12/M F45
134 Murray Chris 803 25:25 24:13 8:12/M MS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
135 Caulfield Thomas 828 25:25 24:27 8:12/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
136 Queally Bernadette 571 25:26 25:06 8:12/M F50
137 Ryan Tommy 802 25:26 24:14 8:12/M MS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
138 Redmond Ronan 626 25:28 24:37 8:13/M M50
139 Hurley Patrick J 151 25:28 25:05 8:13/M M50 ARMY A.C.
140 Murphy Michael 453 25:29 24:07 8:13/M M40
141 O Flynn Laura 99 25:30 24:57 8:14/M F35
142 Weymouth Paul 161 25:31 25:19 8:14/M M40
143 Whelton Stephen 494 25:31 25:05 8:14/M M45 NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
144 Ferguson Luke 724 25:31 25:05 8:14/M MS
145 Partic. 978 Unknown 978 25:32 25:25 8:14/M M
146 Ferguson Colin 738 25:32 25:05 8:14/M M45
147 Crooke Donal 795 25:34 24:40 8:15/M MS
148 Long Calvin 763 25:36 24:15 8:15/M M45
149 Devlin Richard 135 25:36 25:19 8:15/M M55
150 O Flynn Oliver 119 25:36 25:18 8:15/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Burns Michelle 751 25:37 25:10 8:16/M FS
152 Davis Lisa 717 25:40 24:50 8:17/M F35
153 Stevenson Joanne 283 25:44 25:37 8:18/M F45
154 Thompson Claire 878 25:46 25:26 8:19/M FS CROGHAM A.C.
155 O'Halloran Eliz 500 25:47 25:11 8:19/M F45
156 Lanigan Tasha 142 25:51 25:17 8:20/M F40 TRIED & TESTED
157 Lawlor Michael 879 25:53 24:42 8:21/M M40
158 Whit Tom 234 25:53 25:38 8:21/M MS
159 Mc Verry Eithne 194 25:54 25:29 8:21/M FS
160 Cullen Ivor 478 25:54 25:30 8:21/M M40
161 Marnane Michelle 647 25:54 24:53 8:21/M FS CAHIR MEET & TRAIN
162 MacDougald David 814 25:56 24:59 8:22/M M40 TRAMORE GARDAI
163 Thompson David 888 25:57 25:36 8:22/M M55 LEINSTER RUGBY
164 Condon Kealan 454 25:59 25:45 8:23/M MS
165 Foley Niall 397 26:00 25:05 8:23/M M45
166 Tighe Stephen 205 26:03 25:04 8:24/M MS
167 Duffy Emer 966 26:04 24:43 8:24/M F40
168 Deane Rachel 869 26:07 26:00 8:25/M FS
169 Williams Edward 480 26:07 25:53 8:25/M MS
170 Casey Elaine 705 26:08 25:53 8:26/M F35
171 O'Regan Mags 219 26:09 26:05 8:26/M F50
172 Ahearne Liam 914 26:10 24:57 8:26/M MS
173 Daly Richie 400 26:10 24:56 8:26/M MS WATERFORC T.C.
174 White Stephen 290 26:12 25:15 8:27/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
175 Cusack Aisling 718 26:12 25:38 8:27/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 O'Connor Roisin 597 26:13 25:26 8:27/M F
177 Mullan Elaine 168 26:14 25:08 8:28/M F45 GREENWAY JOGGERS
178 Abbott David 858 26:14 25:16 8:28/M M40
179 Power Anita 663 26:15 24:38 8:28/M F40
180 Stack Oliver 627 26:16 25:57 8:28/M M45
181 Conboy Patrick 711 26:21 25:23 8:30/M MS
182 Beggs Nicholas 880 26:21 26:03 8:30/M MS
183 Power Francis 703 26:23 26:09 8:30/M MS MENAPIANS A.C.
184 Gardiner Ken 576 26:26 25:41 8:32/M M40
185 Prendergast Paddy 411 26:27 26:13 8:32/M M65
186 Hennessy Eddie 20 26:30 25:58 8:33/M M40 YOUGHAL RNLI
187 Lucad Bernard 67 26:30 25:45 8:33/M M45
188 Mannion Olive 845 26:35 25:50 8:34/M F55 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C.
189 Cullen Aine 343 26:38 26:20 8:35/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
190 McCaffery Stephen 794 26:40 25:13 8:36/M M40
191 Dowling David 15 26:41 26:26 8:36/M M50
192 O'Donnell Ann 477 26:42 26:39 8:37/M F65
193 O'Connell Dave 485 26:42 26:16 8:37/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
194 Fields Lorcan 395 26:45 25:43 8:37/M MS HOWTH COAST GUARD
195 Fogarty Shane 674 26:45 26:04 8:38/M MS MOUNTAINCRAFT
196 Ivory Will 253 26:46 26:38 8:38/M MS
197 Purcell Siobhan 678 26:48 24:57 8:38/M F55
198 Cussen Roisin 176 26:55 26:17 8:41/M F40
199 Cronin Ann 546 26:56 26:44 8:41/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
200 Widger Margaret 629 26:59 25:38 8:42/M F35 CLONMEL T.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 O'Connor Denise 808 27:00 26:11 8:43/M FS
202 O'Connor Frances 297 27:01 26:12 8:43/M F55
203 Brennan Enda 671 27:03 26:24 8:43/M M45
204 Aylward James 669 27:03 26:24 8:43/M M40
205 Smith Andrew 69 27:05 25:59 8:44/M M50
206 McGowan Aisling 383 27:06 25:53 8:44/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
207 Cabar Leilani 723 27:06 26:47 8:44/M F45
208 McDonnell Martin 642 27:08 26:57 8:45/M MS
209 Malone Sean 60 27:15 26:16 8:47/M MS WATERFORD SCOUT COUNTY
210 Berry Derek 139 27:16 27:13 8:47/M MS
211 Berry Rebecca 495 27:16 27:13 8:47/M FS
212 O'Grady Darren 124 27:16 27:04 8:48/M M40 MENAPIANS A.C.
213 Quigley Aaron 512 27:18 26:33 8:48/M MS
214 MacNamara Orla 280 27:19 26:56 8:48/M F35
215 Tubritt Henry 896 27:19 26:59 8:48/M M45
216 Dowling Bernard 798 27:23 26:07 8:50/M MS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
217 Nolan Yvonne 105 27:27 27:08 8:51/M F35
218 Gaffney Stephen 398 27:27 27:07 8:51/M M40 CG
219 Sexton Bernadette 675 27:27 26:21 8:51/M F65 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
220 Shiels John 835 27:27 27:16 8:51/M M50 DUBLIN & WICKLOW MOUNTAIN RESCUE TEAM
221 Murray Arthur 726 27:29 27:23 8:52/M M55
222 O Neill Yvonne 230 27:30 26:56 8:52/M FS
223 Dalton Niamh 374 27:31 26:58 8:52/M F35
224 Gorman Corinna 435 27:33 27:09 8:53/M F45 FORGET THE GYM
225 Fitzpatrick Lynn 361 27:35 27:21 8:54/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Moore Angela 456 27:36 26:36 8:54/M F50
227 Nagle Sinead 689 27:40 26:33 8:55/M F40 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
228 O'Sullivan Enda 932 27:41 27:21 8:56/M M40 MENAPIANS A.C.
229 Duggan Michael 207 27:43 26:11 8:56/M M40
230 McGinley Fiona 94 27:45 27:20 8:57/M F45 FORGET THE GYM
231 Casey Darren 522 27:47 27:11 8:58/M MS
232 Gavin Martin 889 27:48 27:00 8:58/M MS
233 Power Margaret 969 27:50 26:42 8:59/M F60 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
234 Farrell Statia 488 27:53 27:44 9:00/M F50
235 Pidgeon Cathal 699 27:54 26:29 9:00/M MS EVROS.IE
236 McGrath Fiona 179 27:54 26:31 9:00/M F40
237 Beaver Harry 790 27:59 27:44 9:01/M M65
238 Tuohy Darren 910 28:01 27:04 9:02/M MS
239 Hamm Trisha 911 28:01 27:04 9:02/M FS
240 McMonagle Morgan 284 28:03 27:55 9:03/M M45
241 Prendergast Trevor 322 28:04 27:51 9:03/M M40
242 Curran Jurate 423 28:05 27:58 9:04/M F40
243 Nolan Geraldine 80 28:05 27:57 9:04/M F40 WATERFORD A.C.
244 Flynn Bob 24 28:06 27:23 9:04/M M55 NAOMH MHUIRE DAINGEAN
245 Cullinane Denis 291 28:06 27:01 9:04/M M50
246 Hickey Dean 868 28:07 25:37 9:04/M MS
247 Partic. 977 Unknown 977 28:09 27:35 9:05/M M
248 Foley Sean 804 28:09 27:09 9:05/M MS
249 Fox Helen 187 28:10 28:00 9:05/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
250 Morris Carl 864 28:10 27:07 9:05/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Coffey Brigid 610 28:11 27:00 9:05/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
252 Daly Kevin 37 28:12 27:40 9:06/M M40 YOUGHAL RNLI
253 Quirke Brian 728 28:13 27:17 9:06/M MS
254 Gardiner Roisin 731 28:13 27:25 9:06/M FS
255 Kirwan Anne 127 28:16 28:00 9:07/M F35
256 O'Dowd David 278 28:16 27:16 9:07/M MS
257 Mooney Joseph 172 28:17 27:03 9:07/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
258 Fitzgerald Odran 625 28:22 26:54 9:09/M M60
259 Carroll Aoife 843 28:23 27:27 9:09/M F35
260 Cross Mary 462 28:24 28:07 9:10/M F50
261 Keogh Liam 608 28:25 27:57 9:10/M MS
262 Walsh Karen 380 28:25 27:55 9:10/M FS
263 Murphy Claire 821 28:30 26:56 9:11/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
264 Coleman Nicola 146 28:30 26:56 9:11/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
265 Ryan Maria 963 28:30 27:42 9:11/M F40
266 Walsh Deirdre 182 28:32 28:14 9:12/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
267 Flanagan Orla 335 28:33 28:17 9:13/M F35 BMOH
268 Byrne Kathryn 867 28:34 26:04 9:13/M FS
269 Brogan Trisha 73 28:36 27:21 9:13/M F55 M&R BOXFIT ENNISCORTHY
270 Corrigan Niamh 933 28:37 27:15 9:14/M FS
271 Moore Susan 52 28:37 28:20 9:14/M F45
272 Lynch Jonathan 508 28:37 27:15 9:14/M MS
273 McMahon Mike 590 28:37 27:01 9:14/M M45
274 Terry Liz 144 28:37 27:03 9:14/M F35 YOUGHAL A.C.
275 Bennet Richella 513 28:37 27:03 9:14/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Ansbro Keith 40 28:38 27:03 9:14/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
277 Hearne Aoife 706 28:38 27:46 9:14/M F40
278 Murphy Carol 514 28:38 27:03 9:14/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
279 Lawlor Andrew 778 28:38 28:07 9:14/M M40
280 Browne Samuel 781 28:39 28:06 9:14/M MS
281 Dooley Ri-Jan 538 28:42 27:44 9:15/M FS KINGS RIVER A.C.
282 Fleming Ciaran 175 28:43 27:49 9:16/M MS
283 Daly Karl 630 28:45 28:20 9:16/M M55
284 Kane Adrienne 588 28:45 27:54 9:16/M F50
285 Butler Shelagh 516 28:47 27:50 9:17/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
286 McCall Tara 660 28:47 27:50 9:17/M F40
287 Walsh Rebecca 542 28:47 28:36 9:17/M FS
288 Stone Natalie 469 28:48 27:23 9:17/M FS
289 Coady Darren 468 28:48 27:23 9:17/M MS
290 Burke Stephen 448 28:48 27:38 9:17/M MS
291 Rochford Bridget 827 28:49 28:35 9:17/M F55 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. FIT4LIFE
292 Clifford Sarah 550 28:50 28:00 9:18/M F35
293 Blount Annemarie 481 28:50 28:21 9:18/M FS
294 Butler Dave 799 28:53 27:35 9:19/M M45 COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
295 Dempsey Ken 732 28:53 28:11 9:19/M M40
296 Ó Loughlin Gary 473 28:56 28:40 9:20/M MS
297 Duke Christopher 493 28:56 28:31 9:20/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
298 Doyle Pauline 28 29:01 28:45 9:21/M F50 SAINT ABBANS A.C.
299 O'Brien Judith 107 29:02 28:39 9:22/M F40
300 Hackett Sinéad 235 29:05 28:33 9:23/M F35 PSP HYDRATION
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Siksne Anita 237 29:07 27:41 9:23/M FS BALBRIGGAN ROADRUNNERS
302 O Driscoll Ryan 584 29:07 27:41 9:23/M MS THE FOREST GUMP ASSOCIATION
303 Ui Shiothchain Eimear 773 29:09 29:03 9:24/M F40
304 Casey Orla 486 29:10 29:05 9:24/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
305 Blake Ciaran 225 29:11 28:43 9:25/M M40
306 Clohessy Martin 246 29:11 28:43 9:25/M M50 G.A.S.
307 O'Reilly Teresanne 110 29:12 28:34 9:25/M FS
308 O'Neill Mary 451 29:12 28:34 9:25/M F40
309 Walsh Zita 524 29:13 29:07 9:25/M F35
310 Barry Mairead 541 29:13 29:06 9:25/M F40 GREENWAY JOGGERS
311 Byrne Marian 159 29:15 28:09 9:26/M F45 GREENWAY JOGGERS
312 Murray Dean 792 29:17 27:49 9:26/M M45
313 Gaffney Mark 578 29:17 28:04 9:27/M MS
314 Marshall Owen 529 29:17 28:04 9:27/M MS
315 Canavan Aisling 502 29:18 29:07 9:27/M F45
316 Lennon Irene 539 29:18 28:20 9:27/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
317 Leeson Susan 147 29:18 28:21 9:27/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
318 Fallon Jane 515 29:18 28:21 9:27/M F45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
319 Partic. 976 Unknown 976 29:19 28:57 9:27/M M
320 Obrien Geraldine 863 29:20 28:51 9:27/M F40
321 Misiurek Katarzyna 761 29:23 29:07 9:29/M F35
322 Botes Shannon 440 29:24 28:38 9:29/M MS
323 Houlihan Geraldine 442 29:24 29:23 9:29/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
324 Murphy Elaine 425 29:25 28:15 9:29/M F40
325 Neville Sean 357 29:25 27:54 9:29/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Kirwan Margaret 68 29:26 28:17 9:30/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS
327 Kidd Sinead 12 29:26 27:55 9:30/M F40
328 O'Brien Frank 39 29:26 29:24 9:30/M M45 WEXFORD LIFEBOAT
329 O'Toole Emer 716 29:26 28:53 9:30/M F40
330 Lacey Richard 733 29:26 28:44 9:30/M M50
331 Duggan James 552 29:27 28:19 9:30/M M40
332 Botes Tyron 531 29:27 28:42 9:30/M MS
333 Duff Bernie 770 29:30 28:06 9:31/M F55
334 McVerry Aoife 739 29:31 29:05 9:31/M FS
335 Dunne Jackie 226 29:31 28:24 9:31/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
336 Cahill Stevie 870 29:31 29:16 9:31/M MS
337 Mulvihill Lynn 823 29:33 28:13 9:32/M F40
338 Molloy Margaret 921 29:33 29:02 9:32/M F55 NEW ROSS PARKRUN
339 Stone Bernie 787 29:33 29:11 9:32/M F55
340 McLaughlin Stephen 833 29:34 28:39 9:32/M MS
341 Mc Donald John 89 29:37 28:12 9:33/M M40 ST JOSEPH'S A.C.
342 Quigley Linda 511 29:37 28:53 9:33/M F45
343 O’sullivan John 461 29:37 29:23 9:33/M M40
344 Elvidge Lucy 842 29:39 29:22 9:34/M FS
345 Murphy Caroline 744 29:39 28:04 9:34/M F50
346 Healy Sharon 771 29:39 28:15 9:34/M F35
347 Lenihan Emma 437 29:40 28:10 9:34/M F35
348 Kearney Martina 489 29:40 29:31 9:34/M F50
349 O'Keeffe Àine 563 29:40 29:27 9:34/M FS WEX HUNS
350 O'Keeffe Claire 562 29:40 29:27 9:34/M F35 WEX HUNS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 Hayes Siobhan 341 29:40 29:28 9:34/M F35 WEX HUNS
352 O'Keeffe Aideen 340 29:41 29:28 9:34/M F35 WEX HUNS
353 Magner Niamh 685 29:41 29:03 9:34/M FS
354 Joy Josephine 683 29:42 29:37 9:35/M F55
355 O'Brien Mary 895 29:42 29:19 9:35/M F50
356 Condon Catherine 923 29:42 29:19 9:35/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
357 Flynn Mairead 506 29:42 29:18 9:35/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
358 Dwyer Margaret 768 29:43 28:25 9:35/M F40
359 Moloney Lisa 875 29:44 28:14 9:35/M F45
360 Lynch Mark 631 29:44 28:54 9:35/M M40 NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
361 Warne Jonathan 836 29:45 28:55 9:36/M MS GUILEEN COAST GUARD
362 Carroll Noel 812 29:45 29:35 9:36/M M45
363 Casey Sarah 954 29:46 28:25 9:36/M FS
364 Cody Gillian 189 29:47 28:52 9:36/M F45
365 O’reilly Marina 628 29:48 28:44 9:37/M F35
366 Casey Derek 908 29:48 28:44 9:37/M MS
367 Casey Leanne 65 29:48 28:43 9:37/M FS GREENWAY JOGGERS
368 Doyle Paul 38 29:48 29:48 9:37/M MS
369 Mooney Brian 450 29:49 28:45 9:37/M M55
370 O'Neill Alan 106 29:52 29:06 9:38/M MS
371 Leonard Liz 145 29:53 28:43 9:38/M F50
372 Flynn Lisa 483 29:53 29:05 9:38/M F35
373 Piskorz-Kumar Marta 824 29:55 29:25 9:39/M F35
374 Power Olga 91 29:55 29:30 9:39/M F45
375 Thornton Catherine 646 29:55 29:20 9:39/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 Godsil Richard 693 29:56 28:57 9:39/M M45 EVROS.IE
377 Kane Arran 591 29:56 29:07 9:39/M MS DUBLIN AIRPORT FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
378 Ball Graham 592 29:57 29:07 9:39/M MS DUBLIN AIRPORT FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
379 Mansell Owen 818 29:58 29:26 9:40/M M40 CLONMEL T.C.
380 Stone John 467 29:59 28:35 9:40/M M55
381 Foley Philip 345 30:01 29:48 9:41/M M50 ATHY T.C.
382 Geoghegan Simon 279 30:02 28:13 9:41/M MS
383 Murphy Brid 942 30:05 29:10 9:42/M FS
384 Ryan Rose 874 30:07 28:37 9:43/M F40
385 O Connor Natasha 484 30:08 29:52 9:43/M F35
386 Partic. 979 Unknown 979 30:08 28:47 9:43/M M
387 Finn Sinead 165 30:08 29:39 9:43/M F35
388 Hennigan Mary 131 30:10 30:00 9:44/M F50
389 Cabrera-Pinto Miguel 780 30:12 29:36 9:44/M M50
390 Mulligan Clare 267 30:12 29:23 9:44/M FS
391 Jordan Freda 769 30:13 29:38 9:45/M F55
392 Power Rosemarie 813 30:13 28:58 9:45/M F45 GREENWAY JOGGERS
393 O Connor Emma 712 30:14 28:51 9:45/M FS
394 McKeon Martina 58 30:14 29:10 9:45/M F45 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
395 Lowes Anne Marie 950 30:14 29:57 9:45/M F45 CAHIR MEET & TRAIN
396 Partic. 981 Unknown 981 30:14 29:09 9:45/M M
397 Kiely Caitriona 154 30:15 29:04 9:45/M F35 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
398 Ryan Mary 249 30:15 29:42 9:45/M F35
399 O Gorman Claire 264 30:17 29:35 9:46/M F45 REBEL LADY
400 Malone Linda 707 30:18 29:01 9:46/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 Kehoe Martha 327 30:19 29:28 9:47/M F60
402 McDonnell Dean 109 30:19 29:53 9:47/M MS
403 O Donnell Mary 150 30:22 29:21 9:47/M F35 CAHIR MEET & TRAIN
404 Dowling Michael 275 30:25 30:10 9:49/M M45
405 Walsh Annmarie 51 30:26 29:56 9:49/M F40
406 Lacey Bill 734 30:26 29:56 9:49/M M55
407 Galvin Martina 143 30:29 29:58 9:50/M F50
408 Masterson Aisling 96 30:29 29:14 9:50/M F40
409 Dempsey Brian 401 30:31 30:28 9:50/M M45
410 Gallagher Fergus 349 30:31 29:38 9:50/M M50
411 Smith Stuart 548 30:32 30:02 9:51/M MS
412 Hollywood Owen 433 30:35 30:30 9:52/M M65
413 Healy Jimmy 620 30:35 30:22 9:52/M M50 YOUGHAL FIRST RESPONDERS
414 Egan Mary 682 30:36 29:11 9:52/M F40
415 Power Michele 129 30:37 30:17 9:52/M F45
416 Partic. 980 Unknown 980 30:37 29:44 9:53/M M
417 O Connor Mary 310 30:37 29:45 9:53/M F40
418 Millea Sinead 702 30:37 29:45 9:53/M F40
419 Cusack Helen 257 30:37 29:45 9:53/M F50 KILLEAGH
420 O Connell Sean 326 30:39 30:34 9:53/M M50 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
421 Rochford Honorah 886 30:39 30:25 9:53/M FS
422 Lenihan Tommy 644 30:41 29:37 9:54/M M55 WEST WATERFORD
423 Glascott Bernadette 900 30:42 29:35 9:54/M F60 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
424 Morvai Agnes 650 30:42 29:48 9:54/M FS
425 Miller Rebecca 779 30:44 30:06 9:55/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 Doran Lesley 602 30:45 29:30 9:55/M F50
427 Flynn Kevin 222 30:46 29:38 9:55/M MS WEXFORD MARINEWATCH
428 Murray Alice 948 30:47 29:43 9:56/M F55
429 Leane Kevin 825 30:49 29:21 9:56/M M45 TRAMORE RNLI
430 Elliott David 847 30:49 29:54 9:56/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
431 O’liaghain Mochuda 826 30:49 29:21 9:56/M MS TRAMORE RNLI
432 Curran Eamonn 855 30:50 29:21 9:57/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
433 Skehan Declan 609 30:50 30:46 9:57/M M50
434 Murphy Eli 860 30:50 29:23 9:57/M MS
435 O Dwyer Lorraine 758 30:54 30:01 9:58/M FS
436 Barry Phyllis 632 30:55 30:33 9:58/M F55
437 Murray Niamh 784 30:55 30:48 9:58/M FS
438 Byrne Sinead 958 30:57 30:04 9:59/M F35
439 Duffin Anne 865 30:57 30:33 9:59/M F45
440 Lyng Eleanor 231 30:59 30:30 9:59/M F45
441 Murphy Donna 934 31:02 29:56 10:00/M F40
442 O Brien Mick 418 31:04 29:39 10:01/M MS
443 Goldsmith Stamp Mag 137 31:04 30:36 10:01/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
444 Kent Anne 935 31:04 30:36 10:01/M F40
445 Doyle Rebecca 715 31:06 30:23 10:02/M F35
446 Cooper Anne-Marie 708 31:06 29:49 10:02/M F45 NRG
447 Gardiner Denise 344 31:07 30:22 10:02/M F40
448 Ryan Deirdre 856 31:08 29:48 10:02/M FS
449 Moynihan Mick 92 31:08 30:07 10:02/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
450 Griffin Ann 498 31:12 30:42 10:04/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 Murphy Geraldine 905 31:14 30:08 10:04/M F45
452 Lane Dan 464 31:16 29:58 10:05/M M40 NEW ROSS PARKRUN
453 Kenny Bridget 282 31:16 30:59 10:05/M F35
454 Halley Cathy 654 31:16 31:05 10:05/M FS
455 O'Hara Geraldine 687 31:20 30:58 10:06/M F40 BRIDEVALE A.C.
456 Dickens-Flynn Nicky 937 31:20 30:39 10:06/M F60 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
457 Casey Pat 218 31:22 30:32 10:07/M M65
458 Mullins Andrew 140 31:22 30:19 10:07/M MS
459 Ahene Poshey 871 31:22 30:40 10:07/M MS BORN TO RUN
460 Tennyson Caroline 238 31:22 30:49 10:07/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
461 Kehoe Caroline 841 31:24 31:00 10:08/M F40
462 Malone Jackie 152 31:24 30:22 10:08/M F50
463 McGrath Ashley 619 31:25 30:44 10:08/M MS
464 Gavin Alison 890 31:25 30:36 10:08/M F35
465 Power Niamh 766 31:25 30:04 10:08/M F40 PORTERSTOWN PANTHERS
466 Dunphy Brid 447 31:25 31:03 10:08/M F40
467 Duggan Marie 166 31:26 30:17 10:08/M F35
468 Fitzpatrick Olga 259 31:26 30:37 10:08/M FS
469 Fitzgerald Paul 884 31:26 30:23 10:08/M M40
470 Dooley James 367 31:29 30:35 10:09/M M45
471 Liddle Kenny 63 31:30 30:43 10:09/M M45 GREYSTONES COAST GUARD
472 Byrne Muireann 26 31:31 30:58 10:10/M F35
473 Deane Una 604 31:31 30:38 10:10/M F40
474 Hickey Anne Marie 476 31:31 30:39 10:10/M F40
475 Nichearnaigh Carol 11 31:32 31:27 10:10/M F45 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 Ryan Sinead 623 31:33 31:11 10:10/M F45 MENAPIANS A.C.
477 Doran Ian 891 31:34 31:33 10:11/M MS
478 Buggy David 844 31:35 31:34 10:11/M M40
479 Phelan Majella 927 31:35 31:34 10:11/M F35
480 Colfer John 536 31:36 31:14 10:12/M M65
481 Power James 285 31:37 30:52 10:12/M M40
482 Nugent Ber 88 31:37 30:33 10:12/M F45
483 King Cathriona 482 31:38 31:09 10:12/M FS
484 Kenny Paul 543 31:39 30:19 10:13/M MS
485 McGowan Amy 54 31:44 30:32 10:14/M FS
486 McGuire Loraine 581 31:46 30:36 10:15/M F45
487 McGuire Brian 582 31:46 30:37 10:15/M M45
488 Feeney Tom 636 31:47 30:42 10:15/M M60
489 Kenny Sharon 505 31:47 30:27 10:15/M F50
490 Dunphy Orla 86 31:49 30:30 10:16/M F45
491 Maguire Carhy 302 31:50 31:29 10:16/M F45
492 Swaby Tara 859 31:50 30:31 10:16/M F40 TNT
493 O Brien Anne 417 31:51 31:29 10:16/M F35
494 Hunt Rebecca 704 31:51 30:29 10:16/M F45
495 Seymour Keith 188 31:52 30:20 10:17/M MS
496 Seymour Ian 596 31:52 30:20 10:17/M MS
497 Seymour Sharon 595 31:52 30:20 10:17/M FS
498 Buckley Bridget 21 31:53 30:49 10:17/M F50 LISMORE
499 McColgan Kay 643 31:55 31:43 10:18/M F60
500 Braal Wilko 61 31:56 31:20 10:18/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 McNamee Colleen 561 31:57 31:23 10:18/M F45 NAVAN A.C.
502 Fitzsimons Derek 339 31:57 31:24 10:18/M M45 NAVAN A.C.
503 Ahearne Ann 915 31:58 30:40 10:19/M FS
504 McKittrick Paddy 202 32:00 30:31 10:19/M M40
505 Byrne Marina 887 32:00 31:32 10:19/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
506 Gavlasova Jana 944 32:02 31:53 10:20/M FS
507 Herron Ann 130 32:03 31:56 10:20/M F40
508 McLaughlin Emer 941 32:03 31:09 10:20/M FS
509 Walsh Lucy 186 32:05 30:58 10:21/M F50
510 Whelan Jill 709 32:08 31:26 10:22/M F35
511 Whelan Nicola 710 32:08 31:25 10:22/M F40
512 O'Callaghan Kevin 661 32:08 30:36 10:22/M M40
513 Walsh Mary 216 32:10 31:23 10:22/M F35 MARINEWATCH WEXFORD
514 Murphy Orla 725 32:10 31:41 10:22/M F40
515 Partic. 974 Unknown 974 32:10 31:42 10:22/M M
516 McDonald Róisín 34 32:10 30:50 10:23/M F40
517 Molloy Joe 33 32:11 30:49 10:23/M M40
518 Varley Esther 759 32:11 30:54 10:23/M FS
519 Wall Emma 153 32:11 31:55 10:23/M FS
520 Walsh Paul 691 32:11 30:39 10:23/M MS EVROS.IE
521 Purcell Anita 648 32:14 32:06 10:24/M F40 TEAM LAZY BOTTOMS
522 Obrien Eva-Marie 55 32:16 30:49 10:24/M F50
523 Jordan Antoinette 57 32:17 31:05 10:25/M F40
524 Whelan Frances 475 32:18 31:34 10:25/M FS
525 Whelan Christine 474 32:18 31:33 10:25/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 Buttimer Mark 445 32:20 32:15 10:25/M M45
527 Collins Jean 256 32:20 31:25 10:26/M F40
528 Carthy Assumpta 720 32:23 31:41 10:27/M F40
529 Wilkinson Regina 134 32:29 30:59 10:28/M F40
530 Delahunty Marie 416 32:30 32:20 10:29/M F35
531 Cleary Maeve 177 32:32 32:11 10:30/M F45
532 Barry Catherine 309 32:33 31:59 10:30/M F50
533 Griffin Laura 108 32:34 32:08 10:30/M FS
534 O Connor David 951 32:36 32:00 10:31/M M40
535 Leeper Ruth 304 32:37 32:28 10:31/M F40
536 Fahey Martina 737 32:37 31:14 10:31/M F50
537 Smith Elaine 917 32:37 31:44 10:31/M F40
538 Whittle Power Joanne 866 32:39 32:03 10:32/M F35
539 Uí Mhongáin Gemma 42 32:42 31:28 10:33/M F40
540 Power Jonathan 700 32:43 31:11 10:33/M M40 EVROS.IE
541 Flynn Therese 25 32:43 32:00 10:33/M F50 NAOMH MHUIRE DAINGEAN
542 Brett Thomas 697 32:45 31:14 10:34/M MS EVROS.IE
543 Byrne Chris 694 32:45 31:14 10:34/M M45 EVROS.IE
544 Walsh Bridie 198 32:46 31:07 10:34/M F45
545 Pierce Susie 363 32:46 31:24 10:34/M F40
546 O'Mahony Anne 199 32:46 31:06 10:34/M F50
547 Burke Danielle 570 32:47 32:12 10:34/M F45
548 McConnell Tom 970 32:51 31:23 10:36/M M50 TRAMORE RNLI
549 Cowman Bob 971 32:51 31:22 10:36/M M50
550 Motyer Brian 767 32:52 31:34 10:36/M M40 GARDA
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 Perrella Nicoletta 714 32:54 32:12 10:37/M F50 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
552 Fitzpatrick Clare 184 32:54 32:15 10:37/M FS
553 Hore Declan 566 32:55 32:51 10:37/M M50
554 Tobin Kathleen 236 32:56 32:40 10:37/M F65
555 Kennedy Hore Veronica 171 32:56 32:49 10:37/M F50
556 McGowan Maria 382 32:58 31:47 10:38/M F50 FITNESS WITH EMER
557 Chapman Andrew 721 33:00 32:00 10:38/M M55
558 Maughan Kevin 746 33:01 32:56 10:39/M MS
559 Barry Angela 796 33:02 31:54 10:39/M F45 THE GREENWAY JOGGERS
560 Stanley Margaret 122 33:03 32:49 10:40/M F50 HELVICK HEAD RNLI
561 Condon John 436 33:04 32:49 10:40/M M55 HELVICK HEAD RNLI
562 O' Brien Layla 381 33:06 31:46 10:40/M F40
563 Murphy Melissa 420 33:12 32:20 10:42/M F45
564 Bhreathnach Denise 223 33:13 31:54 10:43/M F35
565 Partic. 983 Unknown 983 33:15 32:13 10:43/M M
566 Graham Sarah 487 33:16 33:12 10:44/M F35
567 Mason Philomena 458 33:16 32:15 10:44/M F55
568 Dickenson Andrew 209 33:17 31:59 10:44/M MS
569 Drohan Jane 120 33:20 32:04 10:45/M F45 GREENWAY JOGGERS
570 Cully Denise 78 33:22 33:03 10:46/M F40
571 Power Eleanor 190 33:22 32:39 10:46/M F40
572 Redmond Breda 667 33:23 32:53 10:46/M F50
573 Kehoe Pamela 666 33:23 32:54 10:46/M F40
574 Douglas Ronan 273 33:23 32:20 10:46/M MS
575 Mitchell Sean 752 33:26 32:01 10:47/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 Tynan Claire 722 33:29 32:42 10:48/M FS
577 Mooney Marie 606 33:29 31:52 10:48/M F45
578 Burke Elaine 427 33:30 32:20 10:48/M F45
579 Tuite Aisling 100 33:30 32:20 10:48/M F45
580 Morrissey Majella 593 33:31 33:02 10:48/M F50
581 Doyle Fiona 616 33:31 33:03 10:48/M F45
582 Keane Laura 959 33:37 32:46 10:50/M FS
583 Fewer Marion 961 33:37 32:46 10:51/M FS WATERFORC T.C.
584 O' Donoghue Trish 839 33:38 32:37 10:51/M F45 CAHIR MEET & TRAIN
585 Roche Chris 877 33:40 32:14 10:52/M MS
586 Weekes Donna 876 33:40 32:14 10:52/M FS
587 Leamy Mairead 743 33:42 32:06 10:52/M F55
588 Harris Heather 272 33:46 32:25 10:53/M F45
589 Ronan Paula 897 33:49 33:29 10:54/M F45
590 Cummins Gabrielle 443 33:50 33:11 10:55/M F40
591 Campbell Michelle 404 33:52 33:13 10:55/M F40
592 Sexton Matty 449 33:57 33:34 10:57/M M45
593 Raftice Aileen 208 33:59 32:39 10:58/M F40
594 Raftice Una 680 34:00 32:39 10:58/M F40
595 Culleton Eilish 645 34:00 32:52 10:58/M F50 WEXFORD MARINEWATCH
596 Vereker Ann-Marie 670 34:00 33:39 10:58/M F35
597 Rowe Lorraine 755 34:03 32:57 10:59/M F35
598 Roe Sandra 296 34:05 31:33 10:59/M F35
599 Drennan Smith Sabine 459 34:05 33:05 11:00/M F45
600 Lacey Máire 673 34:05 32:36 11:00/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 Nolan Lisa 676 34:06 32:37 11:00/M FS
602 Murphy Valerie 220 34:06 32:46 11:00/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.
603 Holland Joan 457 34:11 33:10 11:01/M F55
604 Mullan Clare 736 34:12 33:50 11:02/M F40
605 Corish Síle 268 34:12 33:52 11:02/M F45
606 Dineen John 263 34:12 33:51 11:02/M M45
607 Hearne Bríd 277 34:14 34:10 11:02/M F40
608 Donohoe Nicola 111 34:14 32:39 11:03/M F35
609 Swayne Sinead 336 34:16 32:43 11:03/M FS
610 Swayne Barry Maria 517 34:17 32:43 11:03/M F55
611 Breen Cathy 330 34:21 33:09 11:05/M F40 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
612 Long Ella 503 34:21 33:08 11:05/M F60 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
613 Norris Mandy 64 34:21 33:09 11:05/M F40 GREENWAY JOGGERS
614 Ball Éamonn 605 34:22 33:04 11:05/M MS
615 Ball Teresa 589 34:22 33:04 11:05/M F40
616 Oconnor Dee 372 34:22 33:09 11:05/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
617 Foskin Mary 45 34:22 33:09 11:05/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
618 Cuddihy Michelle 898 34:23 34:03 11:05/M FS
619 Greaney Nicola 405 34:23 33:45 11:05/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
620 Dwyer Claire 76 34:24 33:31 11:06/M FS
621 Walsh Elaine 149 34:27 32:50 11:07/M F45 WEXFORD SUB AQUA CLUB
622 Partic. 986 Unknown 986 34:32 33:30 11:08/M M
623 Dunphy Sarah 323 34:34 33:15 11:09/M F40
624 Byrne Claire 741 34:37 34:06 11:10/M F40
625 Phelan Nóirín 316 34:38 33:14 11:10/M F45 TRAMORE RNLI
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
626 Mc Grath Dave 371 34:39 34:32 11:10/M M50 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
627 Mc Grath Audrey 315 34:39 34:32 11:10/M F50 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
628 Hogan Priscilla 394 34:41 34:13 11:11/M F35
629 Walsh Brid 393 34:42 34:13 11:11/M F35
630 Egan Kathleen 392 34:42 34:13 11:11/M F35
631 O’brien Elaine 385 34:43 34:20 11:12/M F35
632 Whelton Dave 840 34:44 33:12 11:12/M M40
633 Partic. 984 Unknown 984 34:44 32:38 11:12/M M
634 Dowling David 807 34:44 33:21 11:12/M MS
635 Partic. 985 Unknown 985 34:44 32:38 11:12/M M
636 O Donovan Dolores 243 34:45 33:23 11:12/M F50
637 Barry Brid 621 34:45 33:23 11:13/M F40 ST CATHERINE'S A.C.
638 Forde Majella 311 34:47 33:34 11:13/M FS
639 Ruane Dee 523 34:50 34:16 11:14/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
640 Griffin Sharon 233 34:55 34:22 11:16/M F50
641 Mc Carthy Martina 203 34:55 34:08 11:16/M F40 DUNMORE EAST COASTGUARD
642 Caffrey Steve 121 34:55 34:09 11:16/M M50 TRAMORE COAST GUARD
643 Dunne John 553 34:56 34:09 11:16/M M60 TRAMORE COAST GUARD
644 Wickham Paul 429 34:56 34:47 11:16/M MS KILMORE QUAY COAST GUARD
645 Roche Bryan 317 34:56 34:45 11:16/M M40 KILMORE QUAY COAST GUARD
646 Roebuck Sarah 972 34:58 34:04 11:17/M F40
647 Finnegan Orla 854 34:59 33:48 11:17/M FS
648 Kiely Patrick 90 34:59 34:27 11:17/M M50
649 Pierce John 355 34:59 34:05 11:17/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
650 Bailey Alison 320 35:07 33:40 11:20/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
651 Hunt Seamus 133 35:11 34:23 11:21/M M55 CLONMEL PARKRUN
652 Connolly Niamh 350 35:12 35:12 11:21/M F50
653 O'Shea Jamie 672 35:16 34:07 11:22/M MS
654 Cottrell Aisling 913 35:17 34:45 11:23/M F40
655 Shah Sagar 696 35:19 33:53 11:23/M MS EVROS.IE
656 McEvoy Michael 47 35:19 34:02 11:23/M MS TULLAMORE FIRE SERVICE
657 Faherty Edel 307 35:20 34:01 11:24/M F35
658 Faherty Carol 356 35:20 34:02 11:24/M F35
659 Bartels Adriaan 598 35:21 34:37 11:24/M M50
660 Bartels Catherine 599 35:21 34:37 11:24/M F45
661 Coughlan Tj 293 35:22 34:07 11:24/M MS COMMUNITY POLICING WATERFORD
662 Somers Packy 301 35:25 33:47 11:25/M M45
663 Doran Denise 265 35:25 33:45 11:25/M F40
664 Korcz Marta 300 35:25 33:45 11:25/M F35
665 Burke Louise 17 35:27 34:08 11:26/M F35
666 O'Connor Carol 565 35:27 33:53 11:26/M F40
667 Burke Gayle 362 35:28 34:09 11:26/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
668 Wright Danny 851 35:28 34:04 11:26/M M45
669 Hickey Caroline 197 35:32 33:52 11:28/M F35
670 Reddy Rona 390 35:33 34:30 11:28/M F35
671 Cummins Sean 391 35:33 34:30 11:28/M M40
672 McVerry Niamh 332 35:36 35:10 11:29/M F35
673 Moran Niall 527 35:39 34:23 11:30/M MS
674 Meaney Rachel 528 35:39 34:22 11:30/M FS
675 Mulligan Mary 213 35:52 35:31 11:34/M F55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
676 Fitzpatrick Emer 1 35:54 34:58 11:35/M F35
677 Purcell Noely 294 35:57 34:36 11:36/M M40 10TH PORTLAW SCOUT GROUP
678 Forristal Catriona 463 35:58 34:54 11:36/M F55
679 Fitzgerald Joe 132 36:00 35:01 11:37/M M40
680 Murphy Elaine 490 36:03 34:56 11:37/M F35
681 Foley Sarah 413 36:05 34:32 11:38/M FS
682 Flynn Paula Anne 48 36:14 34:57 11:41/M FS
683 Walsh Joan 735 36:18 35:56 11:42/M F40
684 Murphy Edel 846 36:24 36:14 11:44/M F35
685 Quinlivan Majella 156 36:26 35:04 11:45/M F50 CLONMEL A.C.
686 Curran Sandra 504 36:32 35:29 11:47/M F45
687 Curran Lisa 639 36:32 35:30 11:47/M FS
688 Kirby Carmel 329 36:33 35:31 11:47/M F50
689 Kirby Roxanne 103 36:33 35:31 11:47/M FS
690 Molloy Dave 740 36:38 36:11 11:49/M MS
691 Williams Amanda 832 36:38 35:37 11:49/M F45
692 Jordan Anna 421 36:40 35:07 11:50/M F35
693 Connors Mary 270 36:41 35:12 11:50/M F35
694 Kehoe Yvonne 276 36:43 34:12 11:50/M F40
695 Hogan Jacqueline 585 36:45 36:20 11:51/M F40 NORTH & SOUTH
696 Partic. 973 Unknown 973 36:45 36:02 11:51/M M
697 Lynch Emma 169 36:48 35:33 11:52/M FS
698 Conroy Myra 564 36:48 35:33 11:52/M F50
699 Barron Sandra 772 36:48 35:33 11:52/M F40
700 Murray Fiona 306 36:50 35:54 11:53/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
701 Butler Niamh 245 36:51 35:38 11:53/M FS
702 Reville Joseph 244 36:52 35:39 11:53/M MS
703 Mansfield Jacqueline 101 36:52 35:22 11:53/M F45
704 Mullane Melanie 901 36:54 36:24 11:54/M FS
705 Culleton Anna 649 36:57 35:48 11:55/M FS WEXFORD MARINEWATCH
706 Cashman Siobhan 239 36:58 36:35 11:55/M F55 BRIDEVALE A.C.
707 Dooley Naoimh 366 36:58 35:22 11:55/M F40 DUNDRUM A.C.
708 Lynott Amy 274 36:59 36:15 11:56/M FS ARDMORE COAST GUARD
709 Condron Gina 138 36:59 36:28 11:56/M F45
710 Leeper Peter 305 37:03 36:54 11:57/M M40
711 McEvoy Peter 928 37:03 36:10 11:57/M M50
712 Walsh Stephanie 577 37:05 36:09 11:57/M FS TRAMORE GARDAI
713 O Sullivan Edel 572 37:05 36:09 11:58/M FS
714 Griffin Karen 713 37:05 36:34 11:58/M F45
715 Ruigrok Ciara 430 37:10 36:35 11:59/M FS
716 Flaherty Bernie 93 37:10 35:55 11:59/M F60
717 Ruigrok Paul 328 37:10 36:36 11:59/M MS
718 Quinn Jack 786 37:13 37:06 12:00/M FS
719 Sheehan Maria 617 37:13 37:06 12:00/M F60
720 Quinlan Tracy 698 37:14 35:43 12:00/M F45 EVROS.IE
721 Cruise Niall 314 37:15 35:55 12:01/M MS
722 Murphy Emma 560 37:15 35:55 12:01/M FS
723 Fitzgerald Ricky 466 37:17 36:45 12:02/M MS YOUGHAL RNLI
724 Oulajja Clare 471 37:17 36:46 12:02/M F40
725 Brooks Mike 387 37:17 36:51 12:02/M M50 YOUGHAL RNLI
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
726 Mullaney Kelly 201 37:36 37:30 12:08/M F35
727 McCleane Nikita 439 37:37 37:29 12:08/M FS
728 Vaughan Dylan 727 37:38 36:56 12:08/M M50
729 Fitzpatrick Orla 3 37:40 36:52 12:09/M F45
730 Murphy Alan 640 37:40 36:51 12:09/M M50
731 Mealey Linda 403 37:44 37:05 12:10/M F35
732 McQuinn Maryrose 346 37:46 37:21 12:11/M F45 NORTH & SOUTH
733 Kelly Theresa 920 37:49 37:06 12:12/M F65
734 Kelly Emer 919 37:50 37:06 12:12/M F35
735 Weymouth Amy 337 37:53 37:44 12:13/M F40
736 Griffin Claire 656 37:58 37:20 12:15/M F50 SOUTH EASTERN MOUNTAIN RESCUE
737 Browne Liz 81 37:58 37:21 12:15/M F45 SOUTH EASTERN MOUNTAIN RESCUE
738 Connolly Helen 102 37:58 37:21 12:15/M F50 SEMRA
739 Lawlor Marie 104 37:59 37:21 12:15/M F40 SEMRA
740 Partic. 975 Unknown 975 37:59 37:19 12:15/M M
741 Walsh Tomas 79 37:59 37:19 12:15/M MS SEMRA
742 Branch Matthew 422 37:59 37:22 12:15/M M40 SEMRA
743 Gil Jerzy 210 37:59 37:20 12:15/M M40 SEMRA
744 Murtagh David 594 38:00 37:22 12:15/M MS SEMRA
745 Mc Cabe Liam 164 38:00 37:21 12:15/M M45 SEMRA
746 Johnston Rot 255 38:01 37:19 12:15/M M50 SEMRA
747 Brophy Terry 406 38:01 37:22 12:16/M M55 SOUTH EASTERN MOUNTAIN RESCUE
748 Connolly Liam 126 38:01 37:21 12:16/M M55 SEMRA
749 Dier Sharron 925 38:02 37:39 12:16/M F50 MENAPIANS A.C.
750 Daly Joseph 831 38:10 36:49 12:18/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
751 Cotter Uns 580 38:15 37:09 12:20/M F50
752 Ryan Sinead 180 38:17 37:08 12:21/M F45
753 Grant Elaine 838 38:17 37:08 12:21/M F45 JAYS GALLIVANTING QUEENS
754 Flynn Mary 98 38:18 37:13 12:21/M F60 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
755 Feeney Louise 635 38:23 37:17 12:23/M FS
756 Stapleton Andrea 655 38:23 37:09 12:23/M FS
757 Beatty Robert 797 38:28 37:34 12:24/M M45
758 Duggan Sarah 241 38:30 37:53 12:25/M F45
759 Fitzpatrick Kate 262 38:31 37:50 12:25/M F65
760 Quinn Regina 953 38:47 38:10 12:31/M F40
761 Fitzpatrick Orla 2 38:48 38:10 12:31/M F50
762 Swayne Kim 907 38:48 37:33 12:31/M FS
763 Mason Tiernan Louise 622 39:01 37:50 12:35/M F45
764 Donohoe Ita 113 39:02 37:26 12:35/M F65
765 Ó Reilly Liz 85 39:06 37:24 12:37/M F35
766 Ó Reilly Vinny 414 39:06 37:25 12:37/M M40
767 Swayne Carrie 533 39:08 37:53 12:37/M F35 RUNDERMOT
768 Duggan Jane 206 39:15 38:34 12:40/M F65
769 Forde Ger 412 39:26 38:02 12:43/M MS
770 Home Louise 298 39:26 38:03 12:43/M F40
771 Kavanagh Louise 228 39:27 39:21 12:43/M F40
772 Murphy Carmel 229 39:27 39:20 12:43/M F45
773 Barrett Clare 289 39:27 39:21 12:43/M F40
774 Trihy Bríd 347 39:31 37:21 12:45/M F45 MÉ FÉIN
775 Kadar Csilla 938 39:32 38:25 12:45/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
776 Mason Stephen 331 39:40 38:11 12:48/M MS
777 Buggy Ciara 247 39:41 38:12 12:48/M FS
778 Miller Naomi 35 39:42 38:22 12:48/M F35
779 Quilligan Sarah 14 39:43 38:08 12:49/M FS
780 Ellard Helen 338 39:47 38:39 12:50/M F50
781 Murphy Mary 377 39:55 39:39 12:52/M F65
782 Halloran Susan 962 40:03 39:50 12:55/M FS
783 McCarthy Pat 46 40:05 39:15 12:56/M M40 YOUGHAL FIRST RESPONDERS
784 Halloran Pauline 904 40:06 39:53 12:56/M F55
785 Doyle Robert 777 40:31 40:00 13:04/M M45
786 Griffin Breda 50 40:45 39:29 13:09/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS A.C.
787 O Shea Eileen 83 40:50 40:04 13:10/M F65
788 Davis Anne 82 40:50 40:05 13:10/M F45
789 Skehan Emily 192 40:53 40:48 13:11/M FS
790 Mc Guire Bridie 288 41:17 40:53 13:19/M F45 MENAPIANS A.C.
791 Kelly Una 193 41:31 41:13 13:23/M F45
792 Condron Noeleen 378 41:31 41:13 13:23/M F65 ST ABBANS A.C.
793 Killeen Aisling 521 41:51 40:34 13:30/M FS
794 Gleeson Catherine 519 41:54 40:37 13:31/M FS
795 Weymouth Jacinta 158 42:15 42:04 13:38/M F60
796 Weymouth William 537 42:15 42:04 13:38/M M65
797 Gallagher Anita 653 42:19 41:28 13:39/M F45
798 McEvoy Mary 850 42:24 41:32 13:40/M F55
799 Laird Karen 965 42:37 41:22 13:45/M F45
800 Daly Julie 742 42:37 41:23 13:45/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
801 Landers Evelyn 922 42:39 41:31 13:45/M F50 GREENWAY JOGGERS
802 Sweetman Joanna 359 42:39 41:41 13:45/M FS
803 Ryan Keith 71 42:54 41:55 13:50/M MS TRAMORE GARDAI
804 Ryan Sharon 70 42:54 41:55 13:50/M F35 TRAMORE GARDAI
805 Dunphy Fiona 811 43:22 42:00 13:59/M F45
806 Barry Jimmy 191 43:24 43:24 14:00/M M55 SEMRA
807 Tracy Bob 211 43:29 42:20 14:02/M M65 WEXFORD MARINEWATCH
808 Tracy Marian 212 43:29 42:20 14:02/M F65 WEXFORD MARINEWATCH
809 Prendergast Helen 822 43:35 43:17 14:03/M F60
810 O Connell Aideen 424 43:38 43:38 14:04/M F50 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
811 O Connell Oisin 148 43:38 43:38 14:04/M F50
812 Cunningham Jake 967 43:45 42:04 14:07/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
813 Clarke Eileen 56 43:47 43:11 14:07/M F65
814 Fitzpatrick Bernie 185 43:48 43:08 14:07/M F60
815 Murray Monica 287 44:06 43:01 14:14/M F45 SUILEILLA
816 McCraith Catherine 837 44:15 43:10 14:16/M F55 SIUL EILE
817 Joyce Sean 319 44:45 44:34 14:26/M MS KILMORE QUAY COAST GUARD
818 Byrne Mick 408 44:45 44:35 14:26/M M50 KILMORE QUAY COAST GUARD
819 Patmore Helen 611 44:47 43:36 14:26/M F50
820 Hughes Susan 312 44:53 43:25 14:29/M F40
821 Brennan Paula 32 44:54 43:25 14:29/M F50 IRISH COAST GUARD
822 McKenna Irene 364 44:54 43:26 14:29/M F55
823 Gaffney Vanessa 31 45:01 43:33 14:31/M F35 IRISH COAST GUARD
824 Walsh Aoife 30 45:01 43:33 14:31/M F45
825 McVerry Roisin 333 45:15 44:50 14:36/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
826 McVerry Brendan 479 45:15 44:48 14:36/M M60
827 Kelly Eoin 13 45:29 44:04 14:40/M MS
828 Shine Marguerite 600 45:43 44:41 14:45/M F45
829 Galvin Lorraine 36 45:59 45:15 14:50/M F35 WEXFORD LIFEBOAT
830 Glynn Fergal 816 45:59 45:14 14:50/M MS
831 Cunningham Catherine 574 46:14 44:33 14:55/M F50
832 Partic. 987 Unknown 987 46:16 44:35 14:55/M M