Left Banner
 
 

The Croppy Boy Run

Overall Results

September 21, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5K

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MULERY JENNY 63 18:59 18:59 6:07/M Open RAHENY
2 WHEELER NIAMH 91 22:37 22:37 7:18/M Open
3 PLANT MATTHEW 73 23:01 23:01 7:25/M Open
4 NEVIN OLIVER 17 23:02 23:02 7:25/M Open 31ST WATERFORD SCOUT GROUP
5 CORCORAN ANNE 33 23:02 23:02 7:26/M FS
6 WALSH AINE 30 23:02 23:02 7:26/M FU18 KINCORA WALSHS
7 THOMPSON JOHN 26 23:52 23:52 7:42/M MU18
8 WALSH JOANIE 29 23:53 23:53 7:42/M FU18 WALSH, CAREYSBRIDGE
9 ” NEILL ROSEANNE 19 24:51 24:51 8:01/M FS
10 JONES JACK 85 24:58 24:58 8:03/M MU18
11 PHILPOTT MAX 92 25:01 25:01 8:04/M MU18 SCOUTS
12 MEEHAN JILL 12 26:23 26:23 8:31/M FU18 RAHENY SHAMROCK
13 WALSH CLIONA 31 26:26 26:26 8:31/M FU18 KINCORA WALSHS
14 BARRY SARAH 1 26:28 26:28 8:32/M FS
15 PLANT CHRISTOPHER 74 26:53 26:53 8:40/M MU18 SCOUTS
16 O REGAN DEIRDRE 55 26:57 26:57 8:41/M FS
17 RYAN RONAN 90 26:57 26:57 8:42/M MU18 SCOUTS
18 LARKIN CLAIRE 62 27:14 27:14 8:47/M FS RAHENY
19 MURPHY CHLOE 72 28:02 28:02 9:03/M MS
20 FLANAGAN NEIL 4 28:04 28:04 9:03/M MS
21 FLANAGAN SENAN 3 28:04 28:04 9:03/M MU18
22 LYNCH CONOR 8 28:07 28:07 9:04/M FU18 LYNCHS
23 KENNEDY BARRY 65 28:25 28:25 9:10/M MS RAHENY
24 MONKS BECKY 64 28:25 28:25 9:10/M FU18 RAHENY
25 MACGABHANN AOIFE 10 28:49 28:49 9:18/M FS KINCORA WALSHS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 FOOT VIVIENNE 77 29:01 29:01 9:21/M F
27 CHEEVERS SINEAD 54 29:09 29:09 9:24/M FS
28 JACOB SUSAN 53 29:15 29:15 9:26/M FS
29 BARRETT CASEY 61 29:23 29:23 9:29/M FU18
30 PHILPOTT ELLEN 93 29:26 29:26 9:30/M FU18 SCOUTS
31 BARRETT KYLE 60 29:28 29:28 9:30/M MS
32 ORMOND MATILDA 80 29:29 29:29 9:31/M FU18
33 PLANT JENNY 75 31:32 31:32 10:10/M FU18
34 WALSH LAINEY 28 33:27 33:27 10:47/M FU18 WALSH, CAREYSBRIDGE
35 ORMOND FIONA 78 33:29 33:29 10:48/M F
36 HEFFERNAN DOIREANN 95 37:04 37:04 11:57/M FU18
37 ORMOND ALICE 79 37:04 37:04 11:57/M FU18
38 CALVEY RUBY 94 37:05 37:05 11:58/M FU18
39 LYNCH AOIFE 7 37:12 37:12 12:00/M FU18 LYNCHS
40 FORTUNE HANNAH 5 38:37 38:37 12:27/M FS LYNCHS
41 O BRIEN ISABELLE 47 39:56 39:56 12:53/M FU18 SCOUTS
42 JONES LILY 89 40:18 40:18 13:00/M FU18
43 CUSACK HOLLY 87 40:25 40:25 13:02/M FU18
44 REIL TESS 50 40:28 40:28 13:03/M FU18 SCOUTS
45 DOHERTY RUBY 68 40:39 40:39 13:07/M FU18 SCOUTS
46 FERGUSON CIARA 70 40:39 40:39 13:07/M FU18 SCOUTS
47 ROBERTS SEAN 97 41:05 41:05 13:15/M MU18
48 ROBERTS BRIAN 96 41:05 41:05 13:15/M MS
49 DOHERTY HOLLY 69 41:10 41:10 13:17/M FU18 CUBS
50 JONES MAIA 86 43:06 43:06 13:54/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 CUSACK AMELIE 88 43:06 43:06 13:54/M FU18
52 OíREGAN CAOIMHE 21 43:55 43:55 14:10/M FU18 31ST WATERFORD SCOUT GROUP
53 CONNORS SOPHIE 34 43:55 43:55 14:10/M FU18
54 CONNORS ELLEN 35 44:56 44:56 14:30/M FU18
55 FARRELL-DOYLE LEENA 71 44:56 44:56 14:30/M FU18
56 DOHERTY KRISTINA 46 44:57 44:57 14:30/M FU18
57 LYNCH MARGARET 9 45:05 45:05 14:32/M FS LYNCHS
58 NEVIN GILLIAN 16 45:05 45:05 14:32/M FS 31ST WATERFORD SCOUT GROUP
59 PHELAN OISIN 59 45:22 45:22 14:38/M MU18
60 PHELAN CAOIMHE 58 45:23 45:23 14:38/M FU18
61 PHELAN DECLAN 56 45:25 45:25 14:39/M MS
62 MERNIN ADAM 14 45:26 45:26 14:39/M MU18 BRASS NERDS
63 MERNIN DANIEL 13 45:27 45:27 14:39/M MU18 BRASS NERDS
64 QUINLAN JULIE 24 45:37 45:37 14:43/M FS BRASS NERDS
65 QUINLAN CLAIRE 25 45:37 45:37 14:43/M FS BRASS NERDS
66 REIL SAM 49 46:04 46:04 14:51/M MU18 SCOUTS
67 WALSH SADIE 27 46:04 46:04 14:51/M FU18 WALSH, CAREYSBRIDGE
68 REIL DIARMUID 52 46:08 46:08 14:53/M M
69 O'REGAN DYLAN 22 47:44 47:44 15:24/M MU18 31ST WATERFORD SCOUT GROUP
70 MCCORMACK NICOLA 76 47:48 47:48 15:25/M FS
71 HUTCHINSON CONOR 45 47:51 47:51 15:26/M MU18
72 QUINN GEMMA 83 47:56 47:56 15:28/M FU18
73 WALSH GILL 82 47:57 47:57 15:28/M FU18
74 REIL GWEN 51 49:39 49:39 16:01/M FS
75 PHELAN CIARA 57 49:39 49:39 16:01/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 WALSH CAOIMHE 44 50:11 50:11 16:11/M FU18
DQ FLEMING FINN 67 18:41 18:41 6:01/M M
DQ FLEMING JOSUA 66 22:56 22:56 7:24/M M