Left Banner
 
 

Beat the Train for DSI

Overall Results

November 16, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Fitzgibbon John 281 54:45 54:45 5:28/M Open THURLES CROKES A.C.
2 Power Trevor 417 56:09 56:09 5:37/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
3 Porter Adam 413 57:28 57:28 5:45/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
4 Swift Trevor 435 57:56 57:56 5:48/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
5 Walsh Gary 442 58:34 58:33 5:51/M M35 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
6 Fitzgerald Ruth 73 59:31 59:30 5:57/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
7 Fleet Andrew 285 59:59 59:58 6:00/M MS WEST WATERFORD A.C.
8 Reid Richie 457 1:00:01 59:59 6:00/M M40 PORTLAOISE A.C.
9 Swaby Brian 434 1:00:05 1:00:05 6:00/M M40 SWABY SESSIONS
10 Chambers Stephen 245 1:00:29 1:00:29 6:03/M MS LIMERICK T.C.
11 Sullivan James 433 1:00:50 1:00:49 6:05/M MS LACTATE LAB
12 Byrne John 239 1:01:12 1:01:11 6:07/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
13 Ahern Michael 210 1:01:49 1:01:46 6:11/M M35
14 Sullivan David 432 1:01:57 1:01:56 6:12/M M40 CARRIGTWOHILL A.C.
15 Bennett Tom 219 1:02:01 1:01:59 6:12/M M35
16 Maher David 357 1:03:01 1:02:58 6:18/M M40 FERRYBANK A.C.
17 Kearns Daryl 326 1:03:08 1:03:05 6:19/M M35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
18 Kirwan Martin 339 1:03:08 1:03:04 6:19/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
19 Sheridan Ivan 428 1:03:08 1:03:04 6:19/M M35 KILKENNY T.C.
20 Travers Jason 438 1:03:10 1:03:07 6:19/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
21 Cleere Sharon 36 1:03:43 1:03:40 6:22/M Open
22 Kirby Niall 338 1:04:11 1:04:09 6:25/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
23 Drohan Walter 273 1:04:20 1:04:09 6:26/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
24 Landers Brian 343 1:04:43 1:04:38 6:28/M M45 YOUGHAL A.C.
25 Gough Dermot 297 1:04:50 1:04:48 6:29/M M35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Nolan John 461 1:04:52 1:04:50 6:29/M PACER PACER 65MIN
27 Lahart Denis 458 1:05:17 1:05:13 6:32/M M45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
28 Brennan Thomas 232 1:05:22 1:05:20 6:32/M M45
29 Doonan Trevor 270 1:05:24 1:05:13 6:32/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
30 Halligan Dave 309 1:05:28 1:05:23 6:33/M M40 COMERAGH CC
31 Ryan Eamonn 427 1:05:58 1:05:55 6:36/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
32 Harding David 311 1:06:16 1:06:11 6:38/M MS
33 O Connor Paul 385 1:06:23 1:06:18 6:38/M MS
34 Quinlan William 422 1:06:32 1:06:25 6:39/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
35 MacKey Tommy 355 1:06:38 1:06:29 6:40/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
36 Dineen John 267 1:07:00 1:06:59 6:42/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
37 Kennedy Roger 330 1:07:26 1:07:21 6:45/M M45 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
38 Hogan Steve 318 1:07:34 1:07:26 6:45/M M35 #BVSC
39 O Connor Brian 384 1:07:38 1:07:33 6:46/M M45 GRANGE A.C.
40 Molloy Shane 365 1:07:48 1:07:41 6:47/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
41 Doyle Ciaran 272 1:07:50 1:07:46 6:47/M MS
42 Brazil Jonathan 228 1:07:53 1:07:47 6:47/M M40 #BVSC
43 Lyons Benvon 120 1:07:55 1:07:50 6:47/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
44 Cunningham David 256 1:07:55 1:07:49 6:47/M M40
45 Phelan Jason 410 1:07:57 1:07:50 6:48/M M45 #BVSC
46 Gunnip David 307 1:08:06 1:07:55 6:49/M M50 WATERFORD A.C.
47 O’mahony Ray 397 1:08:10 1:08:04 6:49/M M45
48 Mullarkey Michael 371 1:08:12 1:08:01 6:49/M M35
49 Morgan Louise 142 1:08:15 1:08:10 6:49/M F40 FERRYBANK A.C.
50 Hahesy Ray 308 1:08:17 1:08:05 6:50/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Mooney Brendan 367 1:08:19 1:08:14 6:50/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
52 Grant Colin 301 1:08:25 1:08:14 6:50/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
53 Moloney Michael 366 1:08:28 1:08:17 6:51/M M40 TRIED & TESTED TRIATHLON CLUB
54 Nolan Pat 382 1:08:36 1:08:27 6:52/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
55 McDonnell Shane 364 1:08:44 1:08:37 6:52/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
56 Carrigan Brendan 242 1:09:08 1:08:59 6:55/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
57 Hickey Andrew 317 1:09:38 1:09:26 6:58/M M40
58 Power Dermot 415 1:09:42 1:09:33 6:58/M M60 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
59 De Paor Daithi 262 1:09:53 1:09:44 6:59/M M50 PORTLAW VILLAGE WHEELERS
60 Fielding Liam 279 1:09:55 1:09:26 6:59/M M40
61 Mollou Mary 137 1:10:00 1:09:48 7:00/M F40 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
62 Crowley Lisa 49 1:10:00 1:09:53 7:00/M F45 WATERGRASSHILL A.C.
63 Butler Stephen 238 1:10:01 1:09:51 7:00/M M45 WATERFORD T.C.
64 Daly Mark 462 1:10:02 1:09:56 7:00/M PACER PACER 70MIN
65 Browne Leona 16 1:10:03 1:09:55 7:00/M F35 WATERGRASSHILL A.C.
66 Gaule James 293 1:10:14 1:10:08 7:01/M M45 #BVSC
67 Kennedy Siobhan 105 1:10:46 1:10:35 7:05/M F55 FOCUS ON FITNESS
68 Beer Pj 217 1:10:46 1:10:37 7:05/M MS BLACKWATER A.C.
69 Lanigan Ray 347 1:11:19 1:10:58 7:08/M M40
70 Holohan Tony 319 1:11:24 1:10:55 7:08/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
71 Dillon Colm 266 1:11:57 1:11:27 7:12/M M45
72 Carpendale George 241 1:12:17 1:11:59 7:14/M M40 ST SENANS A.C.
73 O'Keeffe Andrew 459 1:12:23 1:11:53 7:14/M M45
74 Kearney Michael 325 1:12:28 1:12:13 7:15/M M35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
75 Griffin Mark 304 1:12:34 1:12:21 7:15/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Kehoe Jason 327 1:12:44 1:12:31 7:16/M M40 ST KILLIANS A.C.
77 O'Shea Dean 407 1:13:02 1:12:49 7:18/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
78 Battye Ed 216 1:13:09 1:13:00 7:19/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
79 Quinlan Janet 178 1:13:09 1:12:56 7:19/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
80 Haran Evelyn 94 1:13:15 1:13:01 7:19/M F40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
81 Steed Mary 191 1:13:22 1:12:52 7:20/M F45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
82 Purcell Alan 421 1:13:25 1:13:13 7:20/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
83 O Driscoll Keith 389 1:13:27 1:13:16 7:21/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
84 Corbett Shane 249 1:13:32 1:13:00 7:21/M M35
85 Tierney Jp 436 1:13:42 1:13:23 7:22/M M40 BUTTYS A.C.
86 Lanigan Paul 346 1:13:43 1:13:12 7:22/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
87 Fitzpatrick Paul 283 1:14:07 1:13:30 7:25/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
88 Murphy Tomas 376 1:14:09 1:13:32 7:25/M M40
89 O’reilly Philip 398 1:14:17 1:13:46 7:26/M MS
90 Burke Roisin 19 1:14:33 1:14:03 7:27/M FS CORK T.C.
91 Byrne John 240 1:14:58 1:14:23 7:30/M M45
92 Kervick Dale 334 1:15:19 1:14:48 7:32/M MS
93 O Connor Jim 386 1:15:20 1:14:50 7:32/M M60
94 Wilson John 455 1:15:25 1:14:52 7:32/M M35
95 Bell Colin 218 1:15:32 1:15:00 7:33/M M50
96 Glennon Enda 295 1:15:36 1:15:04 7:34/M M50 CASTLECOMER FIT4LIFE
97 Whelan John 463 1:15:37 1:15:08 7:34/M PACER PACER 75MIN
98 Aspel Adrian 212 1:15:40 1:15:04 7:34/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
99 Murphy Paul 374 1:15:59 1:15:46 7:36/M M40 ST KILLIANS A.C.
100 Grant Richie 320 1:16:01 1:15:08 7:36/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Mc Sweeney Ciara 126 1:16:04 1:15:26 7:36/M F40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
102 Power Shane 418 1:16:04 1:15:27 7:36/M MS WEST WATERFORD A.C.
103 Mac Manus David 354 1:16:18 1:16:06 7:38/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
104 Fitzpatrick Declan 284 1:16:22 1:15:50 7:38/M M45 WATERFORD WARRIORS
105 Keane Brian 324 1:16:47 1:16:13 7:41/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
106 O'Reilly Stephen 406 1:17:06 1:16:31 7:43/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
107 Carter Jennifer 29 1:17:19 1:16:44 7:44/M FS
108 Aherne Denis 211 1:17:22 1:16:08 7:44/M M45
109 Walsh Adele 202 1:17:22 1:16:48 7:44/M F40 ST SENANS A.C.
110 Murphy. Peter 380 1:17:23 1:15:59 7:44/M M35
111 Lambert Mol 206 1:17:29 1:16:37 7:45/M F45
112 O'Dwyer Noel 402 1:17:56 1:17:02 7:48/M M40
113 Condon David 248 1:18:00 1:17:08 7:48/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
114 Doherty Padraic 268 1:18:02 1:17:26 7:48/M M45 SWABY SESSIONS
115 Howard Leo 321 1:18:02 1:17:26 7:48/M M45
116 Long Edward 350 1:18:03 1:17:30 7:48/M M45
117 Keogh Tony 333 1:18:09 1:17:11 7:49/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
118 Rossiter Barbara 183 1:18:12 1:17:42 7:49/M F40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
119 O’donoghue Gerry 395 1:18:13 1:17:19 7:49/M M40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
120 Tobin John 437 1:18:26 1:17:52 7:51/M MS
121 Kirwan Anthony 340 1:18:28 1:18:14 7:51/M M40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
122 O'Sullivan Nigel 408 1:18:29 1:17:56 7:51/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
123 Langton Patrick 345 1:18:29 1:17:55 7:51/M M50 KILKENNY T.C.
124 Lally Mark 342 1:18:30 1:17:33 7:51/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
125 Kelly Richard 328 1:18:36 1:17:44 7:52/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Casey Thomas 244 1:18:51 1:17:57 7:53/M M40 AGHADA R.C.
127 Walsh David 446 1:18:59 1:18:03 7:54/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
128 Flynn Sharon 77 1:19:06 1:18:14 7:55/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
129 Walsh Barry 445 1:19:10 1:18:15 7:55/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
130 Gunnip Deirdre 91 1:19:11 1:18:40 7:55/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
131 Runciman Matthew 426 1:19:23 1:18:27 7:56/M MS WATERFORD T.C.
132 Carthy Rory 243 1:19:42 1:18:45 7:58/M MS
133 Frampton John 291 1:19:46 1:18:52 7:59/M MS ERINS OWN
134 Guiry John 305 1:19:46 1:18:53 7:59/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
135 Devereux Mark 264 1:19:47 1:18:51 7:59/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
136 McAree Keith 361 1:19:51 1:18:30 7:59/M M45 BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS EXTREME RUNNING
137 Hazenberg Jan 313 1:19:57 1:19:03 8:00/M M40 MCC
138 Rea Kathy 180 1:20:00 1:19:08 8:00/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
139 Robinson Freddie 423 1:20:00 1:18:46 8:00/M M40
140 Hunter Grace 99 1:20:03 1:19:29 8:00/M F35 DONERAILE A.C.
141 Ryan Donnamarie 185 1:20:06 1:19:09 8:01/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
142 Feighery Jeannette 69 1:20:07 1:19:12 8:01/M F35
143 Smalle Mike 430 1:20:08 1:19:14 8:01/M M35
144 White Stephen 450 1:20:10 1:19:15 8:01/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
145 O’riordan Fiona 161 1:20:12 1:18:37 8:01/M F45
146 Beer Amy 6 1:20:13 1:19:14 8:01/M FS BLACKWATER A.C.
147 Barron Siobhán 4 1:20:14 1:19:22 8:01/M F40 ST SENANS A.C.
148 Burke Mary 21 1:20:17 1:19:11 8:02/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
149 Power Jerry 419 1:20:17 1:19:08 8:02/M M40
150 Brazil Jacinta 13 1:20:18 1:19:27 8:02/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Walsh Pat 444 1:20:22 1:19:28 8:02/M M55 PAT WALSH RUNNING
152 Doherty Susan 58 1:20:24 1:19:00 8:02/M F45
153 O'Rourke Jamie 464 1:20:25 1:19:34 8:02/M PACER PACER 80MIN
154 Fitzgerald Sinead 72 1:20:35 1:19:40 8:03/M F40 AGHADA R.C.
155 Brown Thomas 233 1:20:37 1:19:45 8:04/M M50 FOCUS ON FITNESS
156 O'Mahoney Seamus 405 1:20:38 1:20:08 8:04/M M45
157 Lee Wayne 349 1:20:48 1:19:56 8:05/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
158 Lennon Irene 117 1:21:10 1:20:15 8:07/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
159 Kirwan Brid 113 1:21:13 1:20:03 8:07/M F35
160 Garvey Roisin 88 1:21:26 1:20:29 8:09/M F45 WATERFORD A.C.
161 Hickey Owen 316 1:21:56 1:20:34 8:12/M M40
162 Roche Michael 424 1:21:58 1:20:36 8:12/M M50
163 Dunne Sean 274 1:21:59 1:20:50 8:12/M M35 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
164 O Keeffe Roisin 156 1:22:09 1:21:11 8:13/M FS LIMERICK T.C.
165 Molloy Niamh 138 1:22:14 1:21:16 8:13/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
166 Corcoran Siobhan 45 1:22:14 1:21:16 8:13/M F35
167 Whelan Ruairi 448 1:22:21 1:21:26 8:14/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
168 Bourke Tom 224 1:22:35 1:21:22 8:15/M M40
169 McGarvey Rita 130 1:22:43 1:21:30 8:16/M F40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
170 O Raghnaigh Aonghus 392 1:22:47 1:21:41 8:17/M M35
171 Coleman Nicola 41 1:22:54 1:21:33 8:17/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
172 O Connor Emma 154 1:23:00 1:21:44 8:18/M F35
173 Fogarty Thelma 80 1:23:00 1:21:44 8:18/M F40
174 Dollard Andy 269 1:23:06 1:22:25 8:19/M M55 KILMACOW ROAD RUNNERS
175 Ni Mhurchu Aoife 150 1:23:09 1:22:00 8:19/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Crowley Andy 253 1:23:10 1:21:58 8:19/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
177 Cody Ashling 38 1:23:11 1:21:59 8:19/M F40 PAT WALSH RUNNING
178 Moore Anne 141 1:23:18 1:22:10 8:20/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
179 Moore Paul 368 1:23:18 1:22:11 8:20/M M40 CORK T.C.
180 Bane Jason 214 1:23:31 1:22:16 8:21/M M45
181 Dungan Anna 61 1:23:35 1:22:38 8:21/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
182 Power Deirdre 174 1:23:37 1:22:27 8:22/M F35 CARRICK ROAD RUNNERS
183 Sheehan Helen 188 1:23:39 1:22:27 8:22/M F50 PAT WALSH RUNNING
184 O'Brien Alan 399 1:23:40 1:22:42 8:22/M M40
185 Williamson John Paul 453 1:23:45 1:22:21 8:22/M M40
186 Lyons Gillian 121 1:23:49 1:22:40 8:23/M F35 FOCUS ON FITNESS
187 Brennan Tom 231 1:23:49 1:22:43 8:23/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
188 Nolan Breda 151 1:23:50 1:23:42 8:23/M F35 WATERFORD A.C.
189 Kelly Yvonne 104 1:23:50 1:22:54 8:23/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
190 Coleman Helena 40 1:23:57 1:23:04 8:24/M F45 WATERFORD A.C.
191 Brennan Melissa 15 1:24:01 1:22:55 8:24/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
192 McManus Ryan 456 1:24:02 1:22:40 8:24/M MS
193 Hannigan Emer 93 1:24:06 1:23:08 8:25/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
194 Bane Anita 2 1:24:07 1:22:52 8:25/M F45 PWR
195 Coyne Marie 47 1:24:09 1:22:31 8:25/M F40
196 Kiely Catriona 109 1:24:12 1:23:04 8:25/M F45
197 Burke Michael 234 1:24:13 1:23:07 8:25/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
198 Mooney Lorena 140 1:24:14 1:23:15 8:25/M F40
199 Uí Chuirrin Josie 198 1:24:21 1:23:13 8:26/M F55 WEST WATERFORD
200 Ó Cuirrín Micheál 388 1:24:25 1:23:17 8:26/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Murphy Claire 145 1:24:26 1:23:05 8:27/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
202 Landers Martina 115 1:24:26 1:23:27 8:27/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
203 Whelan Peter 449 1:24:33 1:23:11 8:27/M M50
204 O'Farrell Derry 403 1:24:34 1:23:17 8:27/M M45
205 O'Halloran Pádraig 404 1:24:34 1:23:18 8:27/M M35
206 Bolger Chris 221 1:24:34 1:23:18 8:27/M M35
207 McNamara Katherine 134 1:25:00 1:24:02 8:30/M F40
208 Cavanagh Jackie 33 1:25:01 1:23:32 8:30/M F55
209 Oconnell Eileen 163 1:25:03 1:23:50 8:30/M FS CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
210 Flynn Don 287 1:25:16 1:23:48 8:32/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
211 Daly Richie 205 1:25:20 1:23:46 8:32/M M35 WATERFORD T.C.
212 O Mahony Sean 391 1:25:26 1:24:15 8:33/M M35 CARRICK ON SUIR T.C.
213 Waddell John 441 1:25:29 1:24:18 8:33/M M40
214 Lafford Gerry 341 1:25:33 1:24:11 8:33/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
215 O'Sullivan Pat 409 1:25:46 1:24:22 8:35/M M55
216 Bulfin Marie 18 1:25:47 1:24:15 8:35/M F45
217 O’driscoll Donal 396 1:25:49 1:24:13 8:35/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
218 Flynn Kieran 286 1:25:50 1:25:12 8:35/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
219 Bourke Diarmuid 223 1:25:54 1:24:40 8:35/M M35
220 Murphy Trevor 465 1:25:55 1:24:50 8:35/M PACER PACER 85MIN
221 Walsh Dawn 200 1:26:21 1:25:07 8:38/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
222 Murphy Brian 379 1:26:22 1:24:46 8:38/M M45
223 Healy Elaine 96 1:26:36 1:25:16 8:40/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
224 O'Riordan Betty 166 1:26:36 1:25:15 8:40/M F60
225 Mullally Emmett 370 1:26:46 1:25:38 8:41/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Rockett Jo 182 1:26:49 1:25:14 8:41/M F45 ST SENANS A.C.
227 Staunton Emma 190 1:27:01 1:25:41 8:42/M F35 KILKENNY FIT4LIFE
228 Aspel Brendan 213 1:27:02 1:26:09 8:42/M M50
229 Breen Noel 230 1:27:05 1:25:34 8:42/M M40
230 O Callaghan Valerie 153 1:27:07 1:25:32 8:43/M F40 ST SENANS A.C.
231 Donnelly Eimear 59 1:27:19 1:26:01 8:44/M F35 CORK T.C.
232 Foran Sinead 83 1:27:39 1:26:11 8:46/M F45
233 Nolan Ger 381 1:27:40 1:26:16 8:46/M M55 FOCUS ON FITNESS
234 Curtin Kieran 257 1:27:49 1:26:06 8:47/M MS
235 Power Michael 420 1:27:56 1:26:04 8:48/M M35
236 Rowe Paul 425 1:28:02 1:26:29 8:48/M M45
237 Traynor David 439 1:28:11 1:27:06 8:49/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
238 Condon Joanne 43 1:28:31 1:27:01 8:51/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
239 Burns Michelle 22 1:28:36 1:27:22 8:52/M FS
240 Freeman Ciara 86 1:28:40 1:27:10 8:52/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
241 Phelan Martha 170 1:28:52 1:27:41 8:53/M F55 HUFFERS & PUFFERS
242 Murphy Mark 373 1:28:53 1:27:42 8:53/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
243 Cullen Ian 254 1:28:53 1:27:16 8:53/M M40 KERRY GROUP
244 Bourke Pat 226 1:28:53 1:27:16 8:53/M M55
245 Keating Catherine 102 1:28:56 1:27:26 8:54/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
246 Cussen John 460 1:29:18 1:28:02 8:56/M M40
247 Fanning Grace 66 1:29:23 1:27:50 8:56/M F35 KILWORTH MEET & TRAIN
248 Setters Kate 186 1:29:30 1:27:49 8:57/M FS
249 Jolly Liz 100 1:29:30 1:27:54 8:57/M F45 ST SENANS A.C.
250 Leeson Susan 116 1:29:32 1:28:05 8:57/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 McLoughlin Dolores 132 1:29:32 1:28:05 8:57/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
252 Monaghan Julie 139 1:29:37 1:28:06 8:58/M F35
253 O'Keeffe Jane 164 1:29:38 1:28:21 8:58/M FS
254 Deane Graham 263 1:29:39 1:28:21 8:58/M M35
255 Freeman Suzanne 87 1:29:54 1:28:14 8:59/M FS
256 Mc Donald Damien 360 1:29:57 1:28:16 9:00/M M45
257 Phelan Thomas 411 1:29:57 1:28:47 9:00/M M35
258 Fallon Jane 65 1:30:02 1:28:34 9:00/M F45 KINGS RIVER A.C.
259 D`arcy Susan 54 1:30:19 1:28:49 9:02/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
260 Kindlon Niamh 111 1:30:19 1:28:49 9:02/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
261 Neill Roseanne 149 1:30:20 1:28:57 9:02/M FS
262 Bourke Joanne 10 1:30:27 1:28:44 9:03/M F40
263 O Dwyer Derek 390 1:30:31 1:29:21 9:03/M MS CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
264 De Faoite Sinead 56 1:30:31 1:28:52 9:03/M F40
265 Meade Jennifer 135 1:30:32 1:28:47 9:03/M F40 BALLYMORE COBH A.C.
266 Farrell Katherine 68 1:30:32 1:28:47 9:03/M F40 BALLYMORE COBH A.C.
267 Power Eibhlin 173 1:30:32 1:29:20 9:03/M FS CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
268 Hayden Rhona 95 1:30:33 1:29:01 9:03/M FS
269 Fanning Carol 67 1:30:42 1:29:04 9:04/M FS KILWORTH MEET & TRAIN
270 Phelan Leeanne 169 1:30:42 1:29:29 9:04/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
271 O’ Hanlon Claire 159 1:30:43 1:29:05 9:04/M F35
272 Bolger Sean 220 1:30:45 1:29:14 9:04/M M45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
273 Foran Sinead 82 1:30:57 1:29:22 9:06/M F45
274 Fox Harry 290 1:31:01 1:29:20 9:06/M MS
275 Casey Marguerite 31 1:31:02 1:29:20 9:06/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Collins Paula 42 1:31:02 1:29:21 9:06/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
277 Power Jimmy 414 1:31:05 1:29:25 9:06/M M55 CARRICK ROAD RUNNERS
278 Bolger Laura 9 1:31:07 1:29:24 9:07/M FS
279 Kelly Annette 466 1:31:10 1:29:31 9:07/M PACER PACER 90MIN
280 O Rourke James 393 1:31:14 1:29:30 9:07/M M35 WATERFORD T.C.
281 Dunphy Mark 275 1:31:18 1:29:21 9:08/M M45 BEALLOUGH ROAD RUNNERS
282 Foley Mairead 81 1:31:51 1:30:10 9:11/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
283 Walsh Ciara 201 1:32:03 1:30:30 9:12/M F35 KILMACOW A.C.
284 Hickey Tom 315 1:32:10 1:30:13 9:13/M M40
285 Cosgrove Jo-Anne 46 1:32:17 1:30:56 9:14/M F40 WATERGRASSHILL A.C.
286 Kelly Jordan 103 1:32:39 1:30:53 9:16/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
287 Pope Carol 172 1:32:44 1:31:03 9:16/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
288 Flynn Katie 79 1:32:56 1:31:43 9:18/M FS
289 Nolan Richie 294 1:33:03 1:30:58 9:18/M M45
290 Bourke Mick 225 1:33:06 1:31:53 9:19/M M40
291 Bourke Nicola 11 1:33:06 1:31:24 9:19/M F35
292 Mahon Katie 124 1:33:11 1:31:39 9:19/M FS
293 Power Karen 175 1:33:11 1:31:39 9:19/M F35
294 Whelan Teri 204 1:33:18 1:31:38 9:20/M F45
295 Hannafin Pauline 89 1:33:29 1:31:44 9:21/M F45
296 Stone John 431 1:33:58 1:32:39 9:24/M M55
297 Bohannan Serena 8 1:33:58 1:32:39 9:24/M FS
298 Quin Anne Marie 177 1:34:08 1:32:11 9:25/M F60 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
299 Gough Michael 296 1:34:12 1:32:22 9:25/M M35
300 Mullowney Jason 372 1:34:12 1:32:22 9:25/M M35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Walsh Clare 203 1:34:42 1:32:53 9:28/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
302 Veale Mary 199 1:34:42 1:32:53 9:28/M F40
303 Veale Tom 440 1:34:42 1:32:53 9:28/M M40
304 Leahy Kim 348 1:35:03 1:33:30 9:30/M M55
305 Dooly Zeta 60 1:35:10 1:33:25 9:31/M F45 WATERFORD T.C.
306 Colbert Joanne 39 1:35:20 1:33:32 9:32/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
307 Dack Derek 259 1:35:30 1:34:12 9:33/M M40
308 Cullen Fiona 51 1:35:32 1:33:47 9:33/M F40
309 Dunne Jackie 62 1:35:35 1:33:56 9:33/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
310 Grace Kevin 300 1:36:04 1:34:08 9:36/M M35
311 Grace Derek 299 1:36:04 1:34:09 9:36/M MS
312 Brannigan Ailish 12 1:36:07 1:34:41 9:37/M F40 CASTLECOMER FIT4LIFE
313 Horan Jacinta 98 1:36:07 1:34:41 9:37/M F50 CASTLECOMER FIT4LIFE
314 Stafford Jill 467 1:36:18 1:34:23 9:38/M PACER PACER 95MIN
315 Busher Colin 235 1:36:33 1:34:46 9:39/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
316 Hearne Ger 314 1:36:42 1:34:58 9:40/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
317 Tyrrell Gillian 197 1:37:14 1:35:17 9:43/M F45
318 Kennedyegan Maria 107 1:37:20 1:35:41 9:44/M F50 EAST OF IRELAND MARATHON CLUB
319 Raggett Lorna 179 1:37:24 1:36:04 9:44/M F35
320 Dunphy Carina 64 1:37:24 1:36:04 9:44/M F40
321 Kavanagh Ann 101 1:37:27 1:36:12 9:45/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
322 Breen Catherine 14 1:37:30 1:35:59 9:45/M F40
323 Haley Margurite 92 1:37:56 1:36:00 9:48/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
324 McCormack Triona 129 1:38:00 1:36:11 9:48/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
325 Butler Edwina 24 1:38:16 1:36:28 9:50/M F50 WATERFORD T.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Carroll Philomena 28 1:38:20 1:36:14 9:50/M F60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
327 Gray Alan 302 1:38:45 1:36:54 9:52/M M40
328 McCarthy Ann 128 1:39:16 1:37:11 9:56/M F45
329 Maher Kaye 123 1:39:17 1:37:11 9:56/M F45
330 Ivory Will 322 1:39:41 1:37:50 9:58/M M35
331 O’ Sullivan Marie 160 1:40:20 1:38:16 10:02/M F45
332 Cusack Elaine 53 1:40:46 1:38:42 10:05/M F35
333 Fitzgerald Ciara 74 1:40:48 1:39:04 10:05/M FS
334 Elliott David 278 1:41:10 1:39:23 10:07/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
335 O'Brien Lorraine 162 1:41:23 1:39:54 10:08/M F50
336 Rowe Chantal 184 1:41:23 1:39:54 10:08/M F50 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
337 Foskin Patricia 84 1:41:28 1:39:34 10:09/M F60 ST SENANS A.C.
338 O Sullivan Kevin 394 1:41:37 1:39:32 10:10/M M35
339 Kennedy Mary 106 1:41:37 1:39:31 10:10/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
340 Sullivan Emer 192 1:41:46 1:39:41 10:11/M F40 CARRIGTWOHILL A.C.
341 Morvai Agnes 143 1:41:49 1:39:45 10:11/M FS
342 Mac Manus Paul 353 1:41:49 1:39:47 10:11/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
343 Quinlan Graham 468 1:41:54 1:39:52 10:11/M PACER PACER 100MIN
344 Robinson Caroline 181 1:42:03 1:40:16 10:12/M F40
345 Marchant Robert 359 1:43:18 1:41:24 10:20/M M35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
346 Dawson Felicity 55 1:43:29 1:42:06 10:21/M F60
347 Casey Orla 30 1:43:43 1:41:39 10:22/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
348 Kirwan Assumpta 114 1:43:49 1:41:41 10:23/M F60
349 McCarthy Ann 127 1:45:51 1:44:03 10:35/M F55 DONERAILE A.C.
350 Madden Karen 122 1:46:16 1:44:23 10:38/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 Shine Adrienne 189 1:46:16 1:44:23 10:38/M F40
352 Murphy Caroline 144 1:50:01 1:48:08 11:00/M F45 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
353 Geaney Michelle 90 1:50:01 1:48:08 11:00/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
354 Phelan Laura 171 1:51:03 1:48:56 11:06/M F35
355 Butler Anita 26 1:53:11 1:51:07 11:19/M F40
356 Ahern Carol 1 1:54:34 1:52:25 11:27/M F45 ATP FITNESS CORK
357 Bargary Joan 3 1:54:34 1:52:25 11:27/M F60
358 Pyne Niamh 176 1:54:46 1:52:52 11:29/M F40 ST. CATHERINES A.C.
359 O'Connell Liam 401 2:06:34 2:04:45 12:39/M MS
360 O'Connell Pat 400 2:06:35 2:04:46 12:39/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.