Left Banner
 
 

AnneValley 5 Mile Challenge

Overall Results

February 09, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Murphy Noel 2040 27:40 27:40 5:32/M Open Waterford ac
2 Hearne Eoin 1995 29:08 29:08 5:49/M Open Ferrybank ac
3 Quinlan Tony 1948 29:17 29:17 5:51/M Open Waterford AC
4 Smyth David 1962 29:35 29:35 5:55/M M45 Waterford AC
5 Fleet Andrew 1822 29:38 29:38 5:55/M SM West Waterford AC
6 Deegan Paul 1992 30:05 30:05 6:01/M M50 Gowran
7 Grant Pat 1839 30:15 30:15 6:03/M M40
8 Grahan Brian 1837 31:07 31:04 6:13/M SM Carrick-On-Suir AC
9 Obrien Craig 2074 31:12 31:12 6:14/M JM
10 Codd Vinnie 2041 31:16 31:16 6:15/M M40 Waterford ac
11 Mangan Stephen 1882 31:21 31:21 6:16/M SM
12 O Connor Paul 1982 31:53 31:50 6:22/M SM
13 Carroll Louis 1991 32:10 32:09 6:26/M SM Ferrybank
14 Shiels Conor 1960 32:16 32:16 6:27/M JM Waterford AC
15 Doonan Trevor 1803 32:35 32:34 6:31/M M40 Ardnahoe Trotters
16 Quinlan William 1946 32:36 32:35 6:31/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
17 Halligan David 1851 32:42 32:40 6:32/M M40 Comeragh CC
18 Gunnip David 1847 32:51 32:47 6:34/M M45 Waterford AC
19 Murphy Sinead 1914 32:52 32:45 6:34/M Open
20 McCartan Maurice 2100 32:58 32:58 6:35/M M40
21 Crotty Colin 1986 33:01 32:58 6:36/M M40
22 Power David 1943 33:10 33:09 6:38/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
23 Hayes Johnjoe 1998 33:11 33:05 6:38/M M40 Tried and tested
24 Hutchinson Mollie 1862 33:11 33:11 6:38/M Open Ferrybank AC
25 Irwin Anthony 1983 33:19 33:16 6:40/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 O Sullivan John 1928 33:20 33:15 6:40/M SM Waterford AC
27 Hahesy Ray 2030 33:22 33:20 6:40/M M55 West Waterford
28 Grant Colin 1840 33:26 33:24 6:41/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
29 Lanigan David 2017 33:35 33:34 6:43/M M40
30 Tideswell Kealey 2092 33:46 33:44 6:45/M Open
31 Power Dermot 1990 33:52 33:50 6:46/M M55
32 MacKey Tommy 2112 33:59 33:54 6:48/M M40
33 Crotty John 2079 34:02 34:01 6:48/M SM
34 Murphy Tomas 1910 34:10 34:09 6:50/M M40
35 Hickey Richard 2006 34:15 34:13 6:51/M SM SRR
36 Purcell Alan 2076 34:22 34:19 6:52/M M45 SRR
37 Griffin Ger 1843 34:24 34:18 6:53/M M45 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
38 Brophy John Paul 1762 34:26 34:24 6:53/M SM Waterford AC
39 Guinan PJ 2085 34:27 34:15 6:53/M M45
40 Welsh Eoin 1997 34:31 34:22 6:54/M M45 SRR
41 McHardy Ian 1894 34:52 34:50 6:58/M M45 Waterford AC
42 Quinlan Janet 1947 34:56 34:53 6:59/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
43 Maher David 1881 35:01 34:43 7:00/M M40 Ferrybank AC
44 Foley Ciaran 2029 35:04 34:46 7:01/M SM
45 Pickering Tadhg 2069 35:05 35:04 7:01/M M45
46 Doonan Naomi 1802 35:23 35:20 7:04/M F40 Ardnahoe Trotters
47 Phelan Anthony 2108 35:24 35:15 7:05/M SM
48 Comerford Colin 1783 35:26 35:09 7:05/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
49 O’shea Dean 1930 35:29 35:23 7:06/M SM
50 Aspel Adrian 1752 35:33 35:30 7:06/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Fitzgerald Gerry 1816 35:34 35:31 7:07/M M50
52 Nolan Pat 2080 35:34 35:21 7:07/M M40
53 McGrath Michael 2039 35:45 35:33 7:09/M M50
54 Murphy Liam 2087 35:52 35:46 7:10/M SM
55 McManus David 2075 35:55 35:53 7:11/M M50 SRR
56 Belle Colin 2022 35:56 35:55 7:11/M M50
57 Griffin Mark 1842 35:59 35:56 7:12/M M40
58 Burns Thomas 2011 36:01 36:00 7:12/M M60 Waterford ac
59 Frost Robert 1996 36:09 36:08 7:14/M JM
60 Cusack Ruari 2014 36:10 36:04 7:14/M JM West Waterford
61 Healy Shane 1857 36:16 35:55 7:15/M SM
62 Battye Ed 1755 36:18 36:15 7:15/M SM Saturday Road Runners
63 Sloan Darren 1961 36:21 35:58 7:16/M SM Crossfit Waterford
64 O Dwyer Barry 2023 36:23 36:19 7:16/M M45 Middleton AC
65 Ryan Shane 2012 36:29 36:26 7:18/M SM
66 Fitzpatrick Paul 1817 36:31 36:21 7:18/M SM Saturday Road Runners
67 Murphy Micheál 1913 36:34 36:30 7:19/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
68 Haley Jack 1849 36:36 36:25 7:19/M JM
69 Byrne Edel 1770 36:36 36:16 7:19/M F35
70 Murphy Peter 1912 36:43 36:36 7:20/M SM
71 Sherman Clare 1959 36:45 36:40 7:21/M F40
72 Byrne John 2105 36:49 36:44 7:22/M M40
73 Cullinane Martin 1793 36:52 36:44 7:22/M M45
74 Prendergast Lee 1944 36:57 36:54 7:23/M SM Saturday Road Runners
75 Whelan Colm 2042 36:58 36:51 7:23/M M40 Waterford ac
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Grant Richard 1838 37:04 36:48 7:25/M M50
77 Cunningham Petey 2083 37:11 36:54 7:26/M SM
78 White Brian 1977 37:13 36:57 7:26/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
79 O Connor Jim 1981 37:13 37:10 7:26/M M65
80 Lacy John 2002 37:16 37:11 7:27/M M45
81 Odonoghue Gerry 2089 37:20 37:18 7:28/M M40
82 Obrien Ollie 2081 37:21 37:13 7:28/M M40
83 Hearne Mark 1858 37:23 37:20 7:28/M SM Saturday Road Runners
84 Long Edward 2101 37:31 37:24 7:30/M M45
85 Valdifiori Simone 1971 37:31 37:27 7:30/M SM
86 Ryan Wayne 2005 37:32 37:12 7:30/M SM
87 Carroll Tommy 1776 37:34 37:27 7:31/M SM
88 Crowley Owen 2003 37:40 37:38 7:32/M M45
89 O Hara Sam 1994 37:46 37:19 7:33/M JM
90 Rogers Sean 1952 37:51 37:47 7:34/M M50
91 McNamara Katherine 1896 37:56 37:48 7:35/M F40
92 Uimhuirithe Una 2067 37:57 37:49 7:35/M F55
93 Feighery Jeannette 1811 38:01 37:55 7:36/M F35
94 Fowler Claire 1831 38:04 37:56 7:37/M F55 Saturday Road Runners
95 Scanlon Ritchie 2068 38:16 38:07 7:39/M M40
96 Cooke Gavin 1980 38:21 38:05 7:40/M SM SRR
97 Kent David 1872 38:34 38:22 7:43/M M40
98 Flynn David 1827 38:39 38:28 7:44/M M40
99 Deegab Bernard 1798 38:42 38:30 7:44/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
100 O Connor George 1920 38:48 38:42 7:45/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Rudden Ronan 1954 38:53 38:47 7:46/M M40
102 Carney Patsy 1774 38:56 38:39 7:47/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
103 Condon David 1784 38:56 38:50 7:47/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
104 Murphy John 1908 38:58 38:43 7:47/M M40
105 Keogh Tony 2077 39:22 39:16 7:52/M M40
106 Burke Mary 1765 39:28 39:17 7:53/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
107 Carney Phillipa 1775 39:29 39:17 7:54/M F50 Saturday Road Runners
108 Tierney John Gerard 1965 39:34 39:27 7:55/M M50
109 Kent Stephen 1871 39:37 39:26 7:55/M M45
110 Murphy Trevor 2078 39:43 39:28 7:56/M M45
111 Devereux Mark 1800 39:48 39:27 7:57/M SM Saturday Road Runners
112 Murphy Brian 2010 39:54 39:50 7:59/M M45
113 Power Deirdre 2034 40:01 39:52 8:00/M F35
114 Murphy Jane 2103 40:06 39:48 8:01/M SF
115 Sweeney Aoife 1963 40:06 39:59 8:01/M SF Saturday Road Runners
116 O Neill Tyrone 2007 40:14 39:57 8:03/M M55 Huffers and puffers
117 Browne Michael 1987 40:15 40:04 8:03/M M40
118 Fitzpatrick Declan 1819 40:17 39:59 8:03/M M45 Waterford Warriors
119 Rockett Joe 1951 40:21 40:03 8:04/M M50
120 Harris Brian 1856 40:24 40:11 8:05/M M60 Adele's Eat Train Live
121 Sheridan Sinead 1958 40:24 40:14 8:05/M F40
122 Cronin Deirdre 1790 40:25 40:17 8:05/M SF
123 Power Karen 2109 40:29 40:21 8:06/M F35
124 Carlin David 1773 40:38 40:20 8:07/M SM
125 Keating Catherine 2104 40:39 40:30 8:08/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Power Onra 2115 40:43 40:39 8:08/M F50
127 Deegan Sarah Jane 1799 40:46 40:38 8:09/M F40
128 Dungan Anna 1805 40:48 40:43 8:09/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
129 Ryan Chris 2086 40:55 40:34 8:11/M SM
130 Power Ken 2056 40:56 40:36 8:11/M M50
131 Griffith Maggie 1844 41:01 40:49 8:12/M F50 SRR/WAC
132 Roche Crispin 1950 41:06 41:06 8:13/M SM
133 Byrne Liam 1768 41:07 40:56 8:13/M M40 Waterford AC
134 Burke Michael 1764 41:15 41:04 8:15/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
135 Mcguinness Janet 1863 41:17 40:59 8:15/M F45
136 Ryaan Emma 1993 41:19 41:05 8:16/M F35 Clonmel Ac
137 Power Marby 1941 41:20 41:07 8:16/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
138 Dunphy Brian 1807 41:28 41:04 8:17/M SM Crossfit Waterford
139 Molloy Niamh 1900 41:43 41:35 8:20/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
140 Hanrahan Thomas 2084 41:51 41:29 8:22/M M45
141 Foley Michael 1830 41:51 41:47 8:22/M M50 Waterford Triathlon Club
142 Okane Donacha 2116 41:57 41:42 8:23/M M45
143 Brennan Chelley 1759 42:03 41:52 8:24/M F45 Saturday Road Runners
144 Brennan Tom 1760 42:03 41:51 8:24/M M55 Saturday Road Runners
145 Brennan Melissa 1761 42:04 41:52 8:25/M F45 Saturday Road Runners
146 Carroll Paul 1777 42:07 42:00 8:25/M M55
147 Murphy Niall 1999 42:08 41:55 8:25/M M50
148 Walshe John 1975 42:13 42:09 8:26/M M65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
149 Flynn Paul 1826 42:19 42:06 8:28/M M45
150 O'Carroll Tim 1932 42:20 42:00 8:28/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Foley John 1829 42:21 42:21 8:28/M SM
152 Kelly Richard 1870 42:21 42:11 8:28/M M50
153 Daly Patricia 1797 42:31 42:22 8:30/M F40 West Waterford AC
154 Pickering Kieva 2071 42:32 42:19 8:30/M JF
155 Bulfin Marie 1763 42:38 42:23 8:31/M F45
156 Cusack Aisling 2013 42:45 42:37 8:33/M F35 West Waterford
157 Mc Donald John 1887 42:50 42:35 8:34/M M40 St Josephs
158 Power Anita 2098 43:00 42:46 8:36/M F40
159 Carroll Emma 2028 43:06 42:48 8:37/M SF
160 Power Stephanie 2097 43:08 43:01 8:37/M SF
161 Meagher Rebecca 2106 43:12 42:54 8:38/M SF
162 Croke Geraldine 2008 43:13 42:57 8:38/M F40 SRR
163 Punch Brendan 2015 43:28 43:14 8:41/M M40
164 Connolly Paul 2088 43:29 43:11 8:42/M M50
165 Lanigan Susan 2016 43:29 43:13 8:42/M F40 St josephs AC
166 Murray David 2037 43:31 43:14 8:42/M SM
167 Dunne Sinead 2043 43:38 43:29 8:43/M SM Carick RR
168 Pickering Aileen 2070 43:59 43:45 8:48/M F45
169 O Leary Caitriona 1923 44:05 43:45 8:49/M F40
170 Walsh Sile 1974 44:05 43:45 8:49/M F40
171 Aspel Brendan 1753 44:07 44:02 8:49/M M50 Waterford AC
172 Neill Mary 1918 44:07 43:53 8:49/M SF
173 Kavanagh Ann 1865 44:13 43:55 8:50/M F50
174 Dooly Zeta 1801 44:18 43:58 8:51/M F40 Waterford Triathlon Club
175 Burns Michelle 1767 44:19 44:07 8:52/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 McEvoy Martin 1892 44:21 43:58 8:52/M M45
177 Murphy Fiona 1909 44:22 44:06 8:52/M F40
178 Gough Sarah 2004 44:22 44:11 8:52/M F35
179 Mc Donagh Shane 1886 44:23 44:09 8:52/M M45 Waterford Triathlon Club
180 Byrne John Paul 1769 44:23 44:11 8:52/M SM
181 Murphy Shane 2091 44:24 44:11 8:53/M M40
182 Busher Colin 2000 44:34 44:22 8:55/M M45 SRR
183 Boyle Kevin 1756 44:37 44:26 8:55/M SM
184 Leahy Ray 1879 44:43 44:27 8:56/M M45
185 Setters Kate 1957 44:56 44:34 8:59/M SF
186 Dunne Sean 2119 45:02 44:53 9:00/M SM
187 Moore Fred 2082 45:09 44:55 9:02/M JM
188 Cussen John 1796 45:10 44:57 9:02/M M40
189 Power Jimmy 2073 45:15 45:01 9:03/M M55
190 Gooney Olivia 1836 45:15 44:57 9:03/M F35
191 Fewer Liam 1813 45:16 44:58 9:03/M M45
192 Gray Alan 1841 45:17 45:10 9:03/M M40
193 Neill Roseanne 1917 45:18 45:04 9:03/M SF
194 Beaver Harry 2111 45:25 45:16 9:05/M M60
195 Hurley Nina 1861 45:31 45:12 9:06/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
196 Fleming Una 1823 45:32 45:13 9:06/M F50
197 Hearne Ger 2110 45:40 45:19 9:08/M M45
198 Freeman Ciara 1832 45:45 45:24 9:09/M SF Saturday Road Runners
199 Sexton Bernie 2035 45:48 45:38 9:09/M F60
200 Harney Joseph 1854 45:55 45:33 9:11/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Harney Linda 1855 45:55 45:33 9:11/M F35
202 Marshall Evan 1884 46:12 46:00 9:14/M JM Waterford AC
203 Tubbritt Bridget 1967 46:16 46:06 9:15/M F45
204 Fennell Amy 1812 46:27 46:03 9:17/M F35
205 Purcell Nicola 1984 46:37 46:16 9:19/M SF
206 Carroll Phil 1988 46:38 46:22 9:19/M F60
207 Keating Orla 1868 46:40 46:31 9:20/M F40
208 Murphy Shelly 2033 46:40 46:27 9:20/M F40
209 Murphy Marcella 1915 46:40 46:27 9:20/M F40
210 Haley Margurite 1848 46:43 46:22 9:20/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
211 Phelan Niamh 2063 46:47 46:28 9:21/M F35
212 Leahy Elaine 2031 46:47 46:28 9:21/M F35
213 Kennedy Kathleen 2107 46:47 46:30 9:21/M F60
214 Walsh Padraigh 2064 46:55 46:29 9:23/M SM
215 Phelan Dawn 1936 46:59 46:33 9:24/M SF Crossfit Waterford
216 Griffith George 1845 47:05 46:54 9:25/M M55
217 Foley Adam 1828 47:15 46:49 9:27/M SM Crossfit Waterford
218 Flood Katie 1824 47:19 46:56 9:28/M SF
219 O Dwyyer Derek 2036 47:23 47:10 9:28/M SM
220 Walsh Jade 1973 47:43 47:22 9:32/M SF
221 Meskell Kate 1898 47:44 47:35 9:33/M SF
222 Halligan Deirdre 1852 47:50 47:28 9:34/M F50
223 Houlihan Cora 1860 47:52 47:37 9:34/M SF
224 MacKey Tj 2113 47:56 47:51 9:35/M JM
225 Condon Joanne 1785 47:57 47:36 9:35/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Mc Donnell Martin 1888 48:00 47:54 9:36/M SM
227 Colbert Joanne 1782 48:10 47:57 9:38/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
228 Halligan Eamon 1853 48:10 47:49 9:38/M M50
229 Kirwan Tanya 2117 48:19 47:56 9:40/M F35
230 Carroll Elaine 2118 48:20 47:56 9:40/M F40
231 Crowley Sarah 2026 48:30 48:15 9:42/M F35
232 Marchant Robert 2009 48:33 48:10 9:42/M SM SRR
233 Ryan Rose 2072 48:34 48:15 9:43/M F40
234 Corcuera Jorge 1788 48:41 48:18 9:44/M SM
235 Mulhall Thomas 1905 48:45 48:21 9:45/M M50
236 Leahy Kim 1878 48:46 48:30 9:45/M M55
237 Cullen Fiona 1791 48:48 48:28 9:45/M F40 Waterford Triathlon Club
238 Cooney David 1787 48:51 48:31 9:46/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
239 O'Byrne Padraic 1931 48:52 48:46 9:46/M SM
240 Dunphy Onagh 1808 48:59 48:49 9:48/M F35
241 Byrne Sabrina 1771 49:00 48:39 9:48/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
242 O Neill Amy 2024 49:09 48:53 9:50/M F35
243 Tyler Rosie 1970 49:10 48:50 9:50/M F35
244 Kirwan Sonya 2099 49:12 48:51 9:50/M F45
245 Halligan Corena 1850 49:14 48:49 9:51/M F40 Crossfit Waterford
246 Power Harry 1940 49:24 48:59 9:53/M M50 Crossfit Waterford
247 Finn Lisa 1815 49:25 49:01 9:53/M F35 Crossfit Waterford
248 Mansfield Cathy 1883 49:31 49:16 9:54/M F45
249 Foley Linda 1989 49:38 49:21 9:55/M F35
250 Corrigan Darragh 2094 49:44 49:40 9:57/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Mathias Elaine 1885 49:56 49:34 9:59/M F45
252 O Dwyer Tommy 1921 49:56 49:34 9:59/M M55
253 O'Sullivan Barry Bryan 1935 50:01 49:38 10:00/M SM
254 McDonald Roisin 1891 50:04 49:39 10:01/M F35 Crossfit Waterford
255 McCartan Maurice 1889 50:04 49:38 10:01/M M40
256 Murphy Eileen 1907 50:14 49:57 10:03/M F50
257 Fitzpatrick Fiona 1818 50:24 50:05 10:05/M F45 Waterford Warriors
258 Freeman Gater Amanda 1833 50:26 50:05 10:05/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
259 Busher Caroline 2001 50:27 50:15 10:05/M F45 SRR
260 Burns Cathy 1766 50:29 50:20 10:06/M SF
261 Ferguson Laura 2114 50:38 50:20 10:07/M SF
262 Ferguson Sandra 2038 50:38 50:20 10:07/M F35
263 Hughes Aileen 2020 50:40 50:33 10:08/M F45 Fert
264 Murray Claire 1916 50:48 50:38 10:09/M F50
265 Chapman Deirdre 1780 50:52 50:41 10:10/M F45
266 Redmond Tracy 1949 51:09 50:56 10:14/M F40
267 Whelan Renett 1976 51:12 51:01 10:14/M F35
268 Lacey Viki 1877 51:16 51:06 10:15/M F50 Balance
269 McNulty Ian 1897 51:16 51:06 10:15/M M45 TTABC
270 Cusack Elaine 1795 51:22 51:03 10:16/M F35
271 Power Maria 1942 51:28 51:13 10:17/M SF
272 Dungan-Brennan Michelle 1806 51:30 51:20 10:18/M F45
273 Murphy Sandra 1911 51:30 51:11 10:18/M F40 Saturday Road Runners
274 Callanan Kevin 2093 51:32 51:24 10:18/M M45
275 O' Mahony Lynn 1926 51:53 51:33 10:22/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Hennessy Catherine 1859 52:08 51:41 10:25/M F45 St Josephs
277 Moore Mary 1902 52:09 51:57 10:26/M F50
278 Herron Ann 2021 52:12 51:57 10:26/M F40
279 McHugh Una 1895 52:13 51:58 10:26/M F45
280 Blake Lucy 2018 52:19 52:14 10:28/M F40
281 Phelan Vanessa 2045 52:27 52:11 10:29/M F35
282 Ryan David 2044 52:28 52:12 10:29/M M45
283 Cleary Maura 1979 52:42 52:17 10:32/M F55
284 Casey Leanne 1779 52:57 52:33 10:35/M SF
285 Fewer Marion 1814 53:10 52:51 10:38/M SF Waterford Triathlon Club
286 Scott Clare 1956 53:16 53:00 10:39/M F50
287 Whittle Power Joanne 1978 53:50 53:35 10:46/M F35
288 O Hara Patricia 1922 53:50 53:23 10:46/M F45
289 Kiersey Grace 2090 54:05 53:41 10:49/M F60
290 Duggan Marie 2032 54:06 53:42 10:49/M F35
291 Vereker Catherine 2019 55:17 55:10 11:03/M F50 Ferrybank rr
292 Clancy Deirdre 1781 55:58 55:36 11:11/M F60 West Waterford AC
293 O Brien Michael 1919 58:15 58:00 11:39/M SM
294 O Neill Wally 2025 58:16 58:00 11:39/M SM
295 Tobin Niamh 1966 58:29 58:06 11:42/M F35
296 Geary Caroline 1834 58:57 58:32 11:47/M F40
297 Kiely Patrick 1873 59:15 58:53 11:51/M M50
298 McGrath Annemarie 2096 1:00:00 59:55 12:00/M F50
299 Ryan Ursula 2095 1:00:00 59:56 12:00/M F45
300 O'Connor Miriam 1933 1:00:38 1:00:21 12:07/M F50 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Fitzpatrick Annemarie 1820 1:00:38 1:00:21 12:07/M F55