Left Banner
 
 

Bluewall Waterford to Tramore 7.5 Mile Road Race

Overall Results

April 28, 2018


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

7.5 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 Connick Andrew 283 39:09 5:13/M Top Fin FERRYBANK A.C.
2 Forde Ger 379 39:27 5:15/M Top Fin SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.
3 Kelly Emmett 1523 40:13 5:22/M Top Fin WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
4 Gorman Dermot 394 41:40 5:33/M SM RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C.
5 Lupton Tom 245 42:00 5:36/M SM PORTLAOISE A.C.
6 Roche Warren 359 42:12 5:37/M SM FERRYBANK A.C.
7 Ogle Paul 293 43:10 5:45/M SM
8 Kebede Fkadu 179 43:14 5:46/M SM
9 Shiels Conor 12 43:14 5:46/M JM WATERFORD A.C.
10 Kehoe Martin 128 43:56 5:51/M M45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
11 Roche Patrick 221 43:59 5:52/M M40 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
12 Power Shane 378 44:04 5:52/M SM FOCUS ON FITNESS
13 Dunne Trevor 75 44:06 5:53/M SM AN RIOCHT A.C.
14 Walter Stephen 259 44:08 5:53/M SM
15 Casado Raul 139 44:19 5:54/M SM
16 Fitzgerald Ruth 153 44:32 5:56/M Top Fin WATERFORD A.C.
17 Wyse Paul 18 44:34 5:56/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
18 Keogh Mossie 253 44:40 5:57/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
19 Walsh Colm 124 45:22 6:03/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
20 Forristal Sally 89 45:28 6:04/M Top Fin ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
21 O'Donovan Dermot 1503 45:34 6:04/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
22 Hogan Alan 383 45:38 6:05/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
23 Walsh Adele 229 46:06 6:09/M Top Fin ST. SENANS A.C.
24 Garcia-Urdangarin Ruben 59 46:15 6:10/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
25 Stack Liam 145 46:41 6:13/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
26 O'Brien Robbie 1529 46:43 6:14/M SM
27 Whelan James 196 46:46 6:14/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
28 Connors Jimmy 159 47:00 6:16/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
29 Storey Aubrey 227 47:03 6:16/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
30 Doyle Seamus 316 47:12 6:17/M M40 BALANCE FITNESS
31 Devine David 181 47:13 6:18/M M40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
32 Dunford Michael 262 47:15 6:18/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
33 Hahesy Ray 202 47:17 6:18/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
34 Flavin Warren 180 47:25 6:19/M M40
35 Fitzgerald Pat 1505 47:32 6:20/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
36 Malone Caoilte 288 47:34 6:20/M SF KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
37 Harding David 31 47:35 6:21/M SM
38 Loughnane Madeline 254 47:36 6:21/M F35 THURLES CROKES A.C.
39 Fennelly Vivion 1508 47:38 6:21/M M45 KELLS A.C.
40 Doyle Brendan 201 47:52 6:23/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
41 Swift Trevor 362 47:59 6:24/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
42 Holohan Tony 299 48:15 6:26/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
43 Power David 154 48:18 6:26/M M40
44 Gough Joe 371 48:20 6:27/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
45 Barry Conor 42 48:20 6:27/M M45 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
46 Hamm Stephen 143 48:22 6:27/M SM
47 Chapman Pat 389 49:02 6:32/M M40
48 O'Donovan Elaine 29 49:17 6:34/M SF ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
49 Phelan Jason 77 49:19 6:34/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
50 McFadden Cornelius 99 49:23 6:35/M M50 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
51 Grant Colin 194 49:25 6:35/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
52 Byrne John 396 49:26 6:35/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
53 Power Anthony 377 49:27 6:35/M SM
54 Murray Paul 345 49:30 6:36/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
55 Hale Darryl 213 49:32 6:36/M M55 WATERFORD A.C.
56 Brazil Jonathan 76 49:39 6:37/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
57 Barry Dylan 41 49:41 6:37/M M40 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
58 Mikolajczyk Robert 88 49:47 6:38/M SM SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
59 Veale Kate 1517 49:47 6:38/M SF WEST WATERFORD A.C.
60 Dickenson Ken 142 49:49 6:38/M SM FOCUS ON FITNESS
61 Hogan Tom 1512 49:51 6:39/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
62 Chizhikov Yevgeniy 138 49:56 6:39/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
63 Murphy Micheál 265 50:03 6:40/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
64 Rozanski Emanuel 260 50:03 6:40/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
65 Muldowney Catrione 1509 50:09 6:41/M SF ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
66 MacKey Thomas 185 50:16 6:42/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
67 Dunphy Sylan 1513 50:34 6:44/M SM
68 Maher David 118 50:35 6:45/M M40
69 Quinlam Willie 1528 50:40 6:45/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
70 Doonan Naomi 290 50:48 6:46/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
71 Battye Ed 183 50:51 6:47/M SM SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
72 Sweeney Brian 134 50:53 6:47/M M45 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
73 O'Connor John 300 50:57 6:47/M M45
74 McConnell David 155 51:05 6:49/M M40 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
75 Mahony Joan 341 51:06 6:49/M F35 WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
76 Dunne Donna 250 51:09 6:49/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
77 Smith Alan 398 51:11 6:49/M M45
78 Foley Ciaran 65 51:17 6:50/M SM
79 O'Grady George 329 51:20 6:51/M M40
80 Hoynasky Peter 393 51:21 6:51/M M40
81 O?leary Finbarr 189 51:24 6:51/M M40
82 Ward Seamus 238 51:34 6:52/M M50 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
83 O'Keeffe Eugene 68 51:38 6:53/M M45
84 De Paor Daithi 1522 51:38 6:53/M M50 PORTLAW VILLAGE WHEELERS
85 Aspel Adrian 205 51:39 6:53/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
86 Purcell Alan 222 51:39 6:53/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
87 Rainer Mark 95 51:41 6:53/M SM FERRYBANK A.C.
88 Gough Stephen 78 51:46 6:54/M SM
89 Callaghan Michael 274 51:54 6:55/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
90 Woodcock Julianne 102 51:55 6:55/M SF
91 Crotty John 375 52:04 6:56/M SM
92 Torpey Barry 119 52:13 6:58/M M45 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
93 Enright Tom 348 52:17 6:58/M SM
94 O'Connor Stephen 166 52:21 6:59/M M40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
95 Lavery Philip 206 52:21 6:59/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
96 Sludds Ciaran 80 52:21 6:59/M SM
97 Sullivan James 207 52:22 6:59/M SM
98 Walsh Eoin 71 52:23 6:59/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
99 Cliffe Mark 386 52:23 6:59/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
100 Griffin Maria 237 52:26 6:59/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
101 McHardy Ian 372 52:30 7:00/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
102 O Connor Jim 264 52:42 7:01/M M60
103 Kelly Joseph 271 52:42 7:01/M M45
104 Murphy Peter 356 52:50 7:03/M SM
105 O'Brien Michael 13 52:56 7:03/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
106 Rea Kathy 176 53:04 7:04/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
107 McSweeney Ciara 81 53:07 7:05/M F40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
108 O Mahony Tony 268 53:22 7:07/M M50
109 Edwards Shane 32 53:35 7:09/M SM
110 Carlin Anthony 323 53:36 7:09/M M40
111 Mulcahy Mark 251 53:36 7:09/M SM SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
112 O'Shea Alan 1516 53:37 7:09/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
113 Larkin Emer 94 53:45 7:10/M F35
114 Milner Colm 397 53:46 7:10/M M45
115 O Mahony Jason 117 53:55 7:11/M SM
116 Tobin Martin 162 53:56 7:11/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
117 O'Reilly Stephen 1511 53:57 7:11/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
118 Sherman Clare 246 54:06 7:13/M F35
119 Keating David 328 54:19 7:14/M SM WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
120 Casey Kevin 391 54:23 7:15/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
121 Gleeson Cathal E 392 54:23 7:15/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
122 Grant Richard 132 54:33 7:16/M M50
123 Moynihan Mick 150 54:34 7:16/M SM
124 Murray Conor 152 54:34 7:16/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
125 Hearne Mark 191 54:36 7:17/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
126 Clince Liam 203 54:36 7:17/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
127 Parsons Chris 280 54:37 7:17/M SM
128 Rosenkowitz Jason 74 54:38 7:17/M M40
129 Burke Siobhan 385 54:39 7:17/M F40 BALLYROAN ABBEYLEIX
130 Walsh Michael 101 54:43 7:18/M SM
131 Carthy Rory 43 54:44 7:18/M SM
132 Corcoran Tom 322 54:44 7:18/M SM
133 Feighery Jeannette 1527 54:44 7:18/M SF
134 Vereker Andy 365 54:58 7:20/M M50
135 Molloy Mary 208 55:02 7:20/M F40 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
136 Whelan Colm 301 55:09 7:21/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
137 O'Rourke Jamie 361 55:14 7:22/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
138 Walsh David 335 55:20 7:23/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
139 Barry John 297 55:53 7:27/M M50 DSD AC
140 O'Brien Luke 376 55:57 7:27/M M40
141 Fitzgerald Liam 170 55:59 7:28/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
142 Wilmott Steven 109 56:00 7:28/M SM FOCUS ON FITNESS
143 Walsh Aidan 334 56:00 7:28/M SM
144 Drohan Eveleen 158 56:02 7:28/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
145 Kavanagh Liam 190 56:05 7:29/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
146 Lacy John 399 56:10 7:29/M M45
147 Ryan Karen 248 56:11 7:29/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
148 O'Driscoll Keith 298 56:16 7:30/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
149 Van Der Valk Tj 200 56:20 7:31/M M55
150 Bradly Ultan 1521 56:23 7:31/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
151 Lyons Andrea 354 56:26 7:31/M SF
152 O'Connor Paul 319 56:28 7:32/M SM
153 O'Carroll Nick 363 56:31 7:32/M M40 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
154 Heylin Colm 317 56:31 7:32/M SM
155 Kavanagh Thomas 1502 56:33 7:32/M SM GOWRAN A.C.
156 Lambert Mol 1518 56:36 7:33/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
157 Jackman Brian 87 56:37 7:33/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
158 Tierney John 324 56:37 7:33/M M50
159 McHugh Kevin 25 56:46 7:34/M M45
160 O'Brien Oliver 296 56:53 7:35/M M40 KINSALE TRIATHLON CLUB
161 Fitzpatrick Siobhan 321 56:57 7:35/M F35 WATERFORD A.C.
162 Drennan Angeline 120 56:58 7:36/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
163 Maddock Brendan 287 57:07 7:37/M M40
164 MacKey Eddie 186 57:12 7:37/M SM
165 Barry Jim 1506 57:15 7:38/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
166 O'Donnell Derek 315 57:23 7:39/M M50 TWL
167 Power Gabrielle 1519 57:31 7:40/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
168 Coogan Darren 121 57:32 7:40/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
169 Kirwan Mag 73 57:38 7:41/M F50 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
170 Bourke Jim 220 57:40 7:41/M M55
171 Murphy Mark 240 57:40 7:41/M M45
172 Dollard Andy 318 57:45 7:42/M M50 KILMACOW ROAD RUNNERS
173 Molloy Niamh 357 57:47 7:42/M F40 WATERFORD A.C.
174 McDonald Richard 313 57:48 7:42/M M40
175 Guyon Claire 314 57:48 7:42/M SF TWL
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
176 Galvin Dermot 261 57:50 7:43/M M40
177 Burke Mary 147 57:57 7:43/M F40
178 Wymberry Kieran 275 58:07 7:45/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
179 Brennan Melissa 225 58:09 7:45/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
180 Brown Thomas 137 58:17 7:46/M M45 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
181 Dunford Ann 60 58:17 7:46/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
182 Lennon Pat 266 58:19 7:46/M M55 GOWRAN A.C.
183 O Donovan Mairead 30 58:20 7:47/M SF ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
184 O'Connell Hillary 1530 58:28 7:48/M SF WATERFORD A.C.
185 Kobaslic Emir 2 58:35 7:49/M SM
186 Brennan Chellley 141 58:37 7:49/M F45
187 Brennan Tom 224 58:39 7:49/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
188 Burke Michael 148 58:40 7:49/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
189 O'Leary Siobhan 1524 58:50 7:51/M F40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
190 Hennessy Breda 1525 58:51 7:51/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
191 Tobin Davy 86 58:53 7:51/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
192 Roche Crispin 308 58:55 7:51/M SM
193 Quigley Sancha 326 58:56 7:51/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
194 Brennan Aiden 61 58:56 7:51/M M60 21ST. IN-A-ROW.
195 Walsh Jimmy 62 58:57 7:51/M M50 SHERRY TRIFLES
196 O'Donoghue Donal 90 59:05 7:53/M M50 LITTLE ISLAND
197 O' Keeffe Jim 47 59:05 7:53/M M40
198 Smith Lee 187 59:05 7:53/M M40
199 Donohue Joe 22 59:06 7:53/M M45
200 Hogan Noel 1514 59:12 7:53/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
201 O'Carroll Tim 388 59:16 7:54/M SM
202 Murphy Brian 291 59:16 7:54/M M45
203 Kennedy Tony 236 59:17 7:54/M M45
204 Devereux Brian 14 59:21 7:55/M SM
205 McCarthy Danielle 156 59:21 7:55/M SF
206 Flynn Kieran 171 59:22 7:55/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
207 Ryan Oliver 400 59:22 7:55/M M40
208 Hartley Pauline 231 59:24 7:55/M F40
209 O'Dwyer Derek 244 59:27 7:55/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
210 Power Deirdre 198 59:27 7:55/M F35 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
211 Kent Stephen 107 59:31 7:56/M M45
212 Prendergast Bernie 272 59:31 7:56/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
213 Coffey Brigid 380 59:33 7:56/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
214 Devereux Mark 292 59:36 7:57/M SM
215 McGuinness Janet 131 59:36 7:57/M F45
216 Croke Clare 209 59:37 7:57/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
217 Lanigan Thomas 303 59:56 7:59/M SM ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
218 O'Connor George 360 1:00:01 8:00/M M55
219 Villeneuve Natalie 123 1:00:03 8:00/M SF
220 Keane Mush 1520 1:00:09 8:01/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
221 Flavin Tina 351 1:00:10 8:01/M F50
222 Rowe Paul 136 1:00:12 8:01/M M40
223 O'Haroain Sean 1526 1:00:18 8:02/M M50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
224 O'Callaglan Valerie 387 1:00:40 8:05/M F40 ST. SENANS A.C.
225 Trihy Aoife 69 1:00:40 8:05/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
226 O'Dowd Margo 216 1:00:55 8:07/M F45 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
227 Lawlor Eoin 295 1:00:55 8:07/M M45 FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
228 Ni Fhaolain Sinead 168 1:00:58 8:08/M SF WEST WATERFORD A.C.
229 Carroll Emma 64 1:01:04 8:08/M SF
230 Walsh Mark 281 1:01:07 8:09/M SM
231 O'Neill Tyrone 263 1:01:08 8:09/M M50 WATERFORD A.C.
232 Lynch Gerrard 1534 1:01:43 8:14/M M60
233 O Neill Colm 100 1:01:44 8:14/M M45
234 Beresford Liam 279 1:01:48 8:14/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
235 Lombart Cora 1501 1:01:50 8:15/M F45
236 Lafford Gerry 6 1:02:00 8:16/M M50 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
237 Correa Lopez David 122 1:02:01 8:16/M M55
238 Odea Mairead 239 1:02:06 8:17/M F45
239 Fitzpatrick Declan 38 1:02:07 8:17/M M45
240 Daly Richie 96 1:02:14 8:18/M SM
241 O?farrell Ciara 223 1:02:21 8:19/M F35
242 Moloney Lorraine 256 1:02:30 8:20/M F40
243 Heylin Jim 57 1:02:50 8:23/M M50 TRAMORE PARK RUN
244 Lynn Mulvihill 125 1:02:52 8:23/M F40
245 McCarthy Desmond 157 1:03:02 8:24/M SM
246 Power Helene 234 1:03:15 8:26/M F40 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
247 Markey Deirdre 92 1:03:17 8:26/M F40
248 Higgins Sharon 195 1:03:23 8:27/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
249 Moore Angela 367 1:03:35 8:29/M F50 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
250 Moynihan Michael 1510 1:03:37 8:29/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
251 O'Brien Stephen 320 1:03:44 8:30/M SM
252 McSweeney Eimear 255 1:03:45 8:30/M F40
253 Comerford Kyle 149 1:03:45 8:30/M SM
254 Nevins Fiona 270 1:03:46 8:30/M F40
255 Foley Darren 16 1:03:47 8:30/M SM WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
256 Mc Donagh Shane 175 1:03:55 8:31/M M45 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
257 Kelly Yvonne 17 1:03:56 8:31/M F40
258 Nolan Sinead 374 1:04:01 8:32/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
259 Delehanty James 174 1:04:10 8:33/M M50 GOWRAN A.C.
260 Lynch Honor 226 1:04:14 8:34/M F40
261 Lanigan Susan 302 1:04:17 8:34/M F40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
262 Wade Michael 197 1:04:28 8:36/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
263 Stafford Jill 129 1:04:35 8:37/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
264 Ní Fhoghlu Gráinne 390 1:04:41 8:37/M F40
265 Massey Anne 381 1:04:44 8:38/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
266 Fewer Liam 52 1:04:50 8:39/M M40
267 Higgins Tony 167 1:05:00 8:40/M M50
268 Power Anita 113 1:05:04 8:40/M F40
269 Walsh Ciara 332 1:05:06 8:41/M F35 KILMACOW ROAD RUNNERS
270 Kirwan Dearbhail 21 1:05:16 8:42/M SF
271 Proctor Paschal 241 1:05:17 8:42/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
272 Kelly Christopher 1533 1:05:21 8:43/M M50
273 Dunphy John 304 1:05:25 8:43/M M60
274 Dunphy Ward 305 1:05:25 8:43/M M40
275 Flynn Mairead 160 1:05:26 8:43/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
276 Crowley Hazel 1507 1:05:26 8:43/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
277 Halligan Eamon 211 1:05:30 8:44/M M50
278 Walsh Frankie 333 1:05:31 8:44/M M55
279 Costello Joey 273 1:05:31 8:44/M M50
280 Harney Jp 1515 1:05:32 8:44/M SM SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
281 Elliott Stephen 70 1:05:32 8:44/M M50
282 Kavanagh Tracy 26 1:05:34 8:44/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C.
283 Beaver Harry 215 1:05:35 8:45/M M60
284 Halligan Deirdre 210 1:05:36 8:45/M F50
285 O'Brien Deirdre 310 1:05:43 8:46/M SF KINGS RIVER A.C.
286 McCullagh Niamh 311 1:05:43 8:46/M F40 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
287 Windle Aileen 111 1:05:49 8:46/M F45
288 Cullen Ciaran 40 1:05:50 8:47/M M50 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
289 Morrison Moira 232 1:05:52 8:47/M F50
290 Clancy Claire 53 1:06:04 8:48/M SF
291 Connolly Paul 312 1:06:06 8:49/M M45 WATERFORD HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
292 Beresford Jean 278 1:06:09 8:49/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
293 O?leary Caitriona 188 1:06:18 8:50/M F35
294 Walsh Sile 242 1:06:18 8:50/M F40
295 Cornin Mike 1532 1:06:21 8:51/M M50
296 Gaffney Andrew 1531 1:06:22 8:51/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
297 Whyte Michael 84 1:06:26 8:51/M M45
298 O'Dwyer Roisin 277 1:06:29 8:52/M F40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
299 Varley Jackie 284 1:06:29 8:52/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
300 Richardson Eva 163 1:06:34 8:52/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
301 Russell Caroline 233 1:06:37 8:53/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
302 Mc Donald Damien 249 1:06:37 8:53/M M40
303 Conway Margaret 252 1:06:38 8:53/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
304 Jackman Joanne 358 1:06:42 8:53/M F40
305 Daly Patricia 1 1:06:43 8:54/M F40
306 Halpin Padraic 56 1:06:43 8:54/M M45
307 Hayes Noel 58 1:06:44 8:54/M M55
308 Mason Siobhan 219 1:06:45 8:54/M F40
309 Power Stephanie 204 1:06:51 8:55/M SF FERRYBANK A.C.
310 Clark Micheal 1536 1:06:57 8:55/M M45
311 Johnson Emmett 1535 1:06:57 8:55/M SM
312 Dillon Paul 286 1:07:14 8:58/M M55
313 Hennebry Ruth 327 1:07:26 8:59/M F40
314 Houlihan Geraldine 325 1:07:28 9:00/M F55 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
315 Nugent Sharon 83 1:07:52 9:03/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
316 Delaney Dermot 344 1:07:53 9:03/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
317 Doherty Debra 169 1:07:55 9:03/M SF WEST WATERFORD A.C.
318 Walsh Bryan 257 1:07:56 9:03/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
319 O Connor Maggie 214 1:09:08 9:13/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
320 Cummins David 349 1:09:26 9:15/M SM SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
321 Mc Carthy Peggy 98 1:10:05 9:21/M F55
322 Frisby Michael 350 1:10:11 9:21/M SM CLUB LA
323 Van Der Valk Rosemary 199 1:10:17 9:22/M F50 WATERFORD A.C.
324 Hayes Jillian 247 1:10:21 9:23/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
325 Morrissey Chris 7 1:10:39 9:25/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
326 De Courcy Anna 4 1:10:40 9:25/M F45 WATERFORD A.C.
327 Fitzpatrick Fiona 37 1:10:45 9:26/M F45
328 Toner Stephen 289 1:10:46 9:26/M M55 FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
329 McNamara Katherine 346 1:10:55 9:27/M F40
330 Simpson Kate 368 1:11:05 9:29/M SF ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
331 Swaby Tara 294 1:11:05 9:29/M F40
332 Mooney Marie 114 1:11:06 9:29/M F45
333 Keogh Catherine 106 1:11:28 9:32/M F35 YOUGHAL A.C.
334 Kennedy Kathleen 395 1:11:41 9:33/M F55 WATERFORD A.C.
335 Ryan Richard 151 1:11:42 9:33/M SM TRAMORE TENNIS CLUB
336 Beresford Evelyn 267 1:12:04 9:36/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
337 Marks Emma 172 1:12:32 9:40/M F40
338 Finn Derek 63 1:12:34 9:40/M M50
339 Kinsella Katie 307 1:12:35 9:41/M F35 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
340 Bolger Susan 306 1:12:35 9:41/M F40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
341 O'Brien Michelle 353 1:12:37 9:41/M SF
342 Ferguson Laura 352 1:12:38 9:41/M SF
343 O'Donovan Vincent 258 1:12:46 9:42/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
344 Power Hickey Therese 276 1:12:59 9:44/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
345 Mitchell Aisling 331 1:13:14 9:46/M F40 FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
346 McDermott Lauren 144 1:13:16 9:46/M SF WATERFORD A.C.
347 O'Brien Nan 285 1:13:46 9:50/M F40
348 Langford Martha 24 1:14:01 9:52/M F40
349 Donohue Sinead 23 1:14:01 9:52/M F45
350 Colbert Joanne 330 1:14:09 9:53/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
351 Le Coz Kennedy Sylvie 235 1:14:16 9:54/M F45
352 Pickering Aileen 230 1:14:16 9:54/M F45
353 Bulfin Marie 54 1:14:38 9:57/M F40
354 Dungan-Brennan Michelle 116 1:14:38 9:57/M F40
355 Hennessy Catherine 79 1:14:54 9:59/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
356 Walsh Gail 218 1:15:03 10:00/M F40
357 Travers Deirdre 20 1:15:12 10:01/M F40 FERRYBANK A.C.
358 Crowe Pauline 173 1:15:12 10:01/M F35 FERRYBANK A.C.
359 Cox Joy 178 1:15:18 10:02/M F45
360 Curran Eamonn 382 1:15:25 10:03/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
361 O'Keeffe Patricia 177 1:15:39 10:05/M F55
362 Davis Sarah 338 1:15:39 10:05/M JF
363 Kearns Clodagh 1504 1:15:41 10:05/M SF TOURANEENA
364 Flynn Adrienne 93 1:15:49 10:06/M F55 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
365 Drohan Annmarie 184 1:16:33 10:12/M SF
366 Darcy Falconer Johann 46 1:16:34 10:12/M F35
367 Power Elaine 217 1:18:06 10:25/M F40
368 Finucanr Bernadette 366 1:18:58 10:32/M F55 WATERFORD A.C.
369 Drennan-Smyth Sabine 370 1:19:46 10:38/M F35 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
370 Wardle Sean 35 1:20:34 10:44/M M50
371 Travers Pauline 34 1:20:34 10:44/M F45
372 Lynch Walsh Caitriona 50 1:20:42 10:45/M F40 GLANMIRE A.C.
373 Owens Clodagh 49 1:20:42 10:45/M F35
374 Murray Orna 161 1:20:51 10:47/M F50
375 Moore Marie 343 1:21:13 10:50/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
376 Conway Noelle 342 1:21:27 10:51/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
377 Clancy Deirdre 133 1:21:29 10:52/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
378 Hanley Sian 309 1:21:39 10:53/M F35 FERRYBANK A.C.
379 Odwyer Anna 97 1:21:42 10:53/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
380 Veraker Catherine 355 1:21:46 10:54/M F55 FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
381 Corrigan Dara 228 1:22:03 10:56/M F45
382 Blake Lucy 243 1:22:04 10:56/M F40
383 McGrath Anne 193 1:22:05 10:57/M F50
384 Holland Joan 369 1:24:02 11:12/M F55 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
385 Fottrell Michael 364 1:26:48 11:34/M M60
386 Brown Laura 347 1:33:17 12:26/M SF
387 O'Shea Eileen 336 1:36:18 12:50/M F55
388 Davis Anne 337 1:36:18 12:50/M F45
389 Hogan Melissa 130 1:37:28 13:00/M SF TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C.