Left Banner
 
 

The School Run

Overall Results

April 15, 2018


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5K

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MOORE JAMES 1210 17:52 17:52 5:45/M Top Fin
2 O'HANLON BERNARD 1193 18:44 18:44 6:02/M Top Fin
3 CLEERE SEAN 1229 19:09 19:09 6:10/M M
4 NOLAN JAMES 1247 19:23 19:23 6:15/M M
5 DOYLE SARA 1216 20:14 20:14 6:31/M Top Fin
6 JACOB FABIAN 1258 20:57 20:53 6:45/M M
7 HOLOHAN BRIAN 1251 21:31 21:31 6:56/M M
8 JEFFARES CALEB 1253 21:40 21:40 6:59/M M
9 WOODS PHIL 1243 22:09 22:08 7:08/M M
10 DOYLE SHEILA 1214 22:15 22:15 7:10/M Top Fin
11 COSTELLO BILLY 1244 22:20 22:19 7:12/M M
12 CULLEN MARK 1209 23:07 23:07 7:27/M M
13 DOYLE ELSA 1215 23:08 23:08 7:27/M F
14 O'REILLY ALAN 1194 23:19 23:17 7:31/M M
15 SMITH DIARMUID 1205 23:26 23:24 7:33/M M
16 WOGAN MARK 1238 23:50 23:48 7:41/M M
17 DILLON MARGARET 1165 23:55 23:52 7:43/M F
18 ABBOTT DAVID 1154 24:59 24:56 8:03/M M
19 Partic. 1256 Unknown 1256 25:13 25:09 8:08/M M
20 JACKMAN KEVIN 1178 25:16 25:13 8:09/M M
21 DOYLE PJ 1237 25:18 25:18 8:09/M M
22 HEGARTY GILLIAN 1175 25:21 25:18 8:10/M F ADRENALINE AC
23 KIRWAN EUGENE 1217 25:27 25:27 8:12/M M
24 DOYLE BARRY 1213 26:25 26:25 8:31/M M
25 FITZGERALD NICOLA 1248 26:34 26:27 8:34/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 MOORE ANGELA 1188 26:36 26:30 8:35/M F ADELE?S EAT TRAIN LIVE
27 BRENNAN BARBARA 1156 26:50 26:42 8:39/M F
28 PEAGRAM EMMA 1196 26:58 26:51 8:42/M F SEARLAIT TYWANG MEMORIAL RUN
29 BRENNAN DEIRDRE 1208 27:00 26:58 8:42/M F
30 WALSH BREDA 3687 27:22 27:13 8:49/M F GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN
31 BUTLER LAURA 1160 27:39 27:35 8:55/M F NA
32 CLEERE PEARL 1220 27:43 27:43 8:56/M F
33 BUGGY SHARON 1159 27:47 27:45 8:57/M F ST ABBANS AC
34 MAXWELL MARGARET 1212 27:54 27:50 9:00/M F
35 MALONE SEAN 1207 27:54 27:53 9:00/M M
36 BROPHY SARAH 1252 28:00 27:59 9:02/M F
37 DELANEY ISABEL 1242 28:01 27:59 9:02/M F
38 GRACE ROSEANN 1236 28:03 28:00 9:03/M F
39 NI BHRAONAIN EIMEAR 1191 28:20 28:17 9:08/M F
40 MEALEY MARY 1186 28:29 28:21 9:11/M F
41 GEOGHEGAN AMY 1241 28:43 28:42 9:15/M F
42 LOUGHNANE HELENA 1240 28:58 28:53 9:20/M F
43 BYRNE STEPHEN 1161 29:17 29:13 9:26/M M
44 GRANT CLAIRE 1233 29:20 29:12 9:27/M F
45 BYRNE JOYCE 1245 29:24 29:20 9:29/M F
46 PHELAN ELIZABETH 1197 29:34 29:28 9:32/M F
47 KEARNEY SAMANTHA 1180 29:38 29:26 9:33/M F
48 ALLEN STEPHEN 1249 30:08 29:57 9:43/M M
49 BYRNE PAULA 3680 30:10 29:56 9:44/M F
50 LYNCH MARIE 3679 30:11 29:57 9:44/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 QUINLAN DEBBIE 3681 30:11 29:57 9:44/M F
52 SIMPSON KATE 1204 30:29 30:22 9:50/M F ADELE?S EAT TRAIN LIVE
53 ROCHFORD BRIDGET 1202 30:46 30:43 9:55/M F
54 DRENNAN SMYTH SABINE 1170 31:12 31:05 10:04/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
55 DAVID MARGARET 1206 31:35 31:31 10:11/M F
56 BRENNAN MARIE 3772 31:36 31:33 10:11/M F
57 O'SULLIVAN LIZ 1195 31:36 31:34 10:11/M F CASTLECOMER FIT4LIFE
58 BRENNAN MARY 1157 31:50 31:45 10:16/M F
59 BRANNIGAN AILISH 1155 31:50 31:45 10:16/M F CASTLECOMER FIT FOR LIFE
60 READ NOELLE 1199 31:50 31:41 10:16/M F TEAM TYWANG
61 NASH MIA 1190 32:22 32:12 10:26/M F
62 MONNELLY JASON 1187 32:25 32:19 10:27/M M
63 GRINSELL MARTINA 1173 33:08 32:59 10:41/M F
64 COLGAN ERIC 1162 33:23 33:21 10:46/M M
65 JACQUES THERESA 1179 33:24 33:22 10:46/M F
66 PENDER ADAM 1211 33:32 33:32 10:49/M M
67 ALLEN SEAN 1250 33:34 33:25 10:49/M M
68 ROCHE CATHY 1201 33:44 33:41 10:53/M F
69 DRENNAN MARY 1169 33:51 33:49 10:55/M M
70 HOLLAND JOAN 1176 34:27 34:20 11:06/M F ADELE?S EAT TRAIN LIVE
71 LANGRELL AVA 1219 34:37 34:33 11:10/M F
72 LANGRELL VALERIE 1218 34:37 34:33 11:10/M F
73 BRENNAN ANN MARIE 1158 35:18 35:09 11:23/M F
74 PURCELL ANNETTE 1198 35:18 35:14 11:23/M F
75 NASH MARY 1189 36:06 35:56 11:38/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 CONDRON NOELEEN 1164 36:11 36:06 11:40/M F ST ABBANS AC
77 MC GRATH ROISIN 1185 36:43 36:38 11:50/M F
78 KENNY MARIE 1181 36:44 36:39 11:51/M F
79 DINEEN DEBORAH 1166 36:56 36:51 11:55/M F ST ABBANS
80 FLEMING JOANNE 1254 37:37 37:28 12:08/M F
81 REYNOLDS GERRY 1200 37:43 37:42 12:10/M M
82 JEWITT THEO 1261 37:49 37:49 12:12/M M
83 DAVIS ANDREW 1262 37:50 37:50 12:12/M M
84 CAMPION CAITRIONA 1255 38:34 38:24 12:26/M F
85 DOWLING ALEXANDRA 1246 38:43 38:31 12:29/M F
86 GEORGE LISA 1172 40:38 40:26 13:06/M F
87 HURLEY AILEEN 1177 45:38 45:30 14:43/M F
88 DOBBYN AMY 1168 45:41 45:30 14:44/M F
89 DOBBYN LISA 1167 45:41 45:30 14:44/M F
90 O'DEA MARY 1231 49:12 48:57 15:52/M F
91 LANDY GRACE 1184 55:05 54:57 17:46/M F
92 LANDY NICHOLAS 1183 55:06 54:58 17:46/M M
93 GRANT NURAIT 1232 59:20 59:11 19:08/M F