Left Banner
 
 

JJ Reddy Danesfort 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Overall Results

September 16, 2018


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

HALF

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Keron Sittuk Freddy 388 1:11:08 1:11:08 5:26/M Open RAHENY SAMROCKS A.C.
2 Power Trevor 300 1:11:36 1:11:36 5:28/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
3 Bell Richard 124 1:16:22 1:16:22 5:50/M Open FR. MURPHY'S
4 Kehoe David 119 1:17:28 1:17:28 5:55/M M SLANEY OLYMPIC
5 Calvo Pedro 260 1:18:03 1:18:03 5:57/M M
6 O'Doherty Siobhan 342 1:18:19 1:18:19 5:59/M Open BORRISOKANE
7 Murphy Sean 382 1:19:34 1:19:34 6:04/M M
8 Maher Brian 302 1:19:40 1:19:40 6:05/M M CROGHAN A.C.
9 Madden Peter 328 1:20:38 1:20:38 6:09/M M TEMPLEMORE A.C.
10 Gunner Val 87 1:22:52 1:22:49 6:19/M M
11 Ryan Colm 303 1:23:18 1:23:18 6:21/M M WEST WATERFORD A.C.
12 Cunningham Liam 122 1:23:19 1:23:19 6:22/M M FR. MURPHY'S
13 Bourne Graham 20 1:23:38 1:23:32 6:23/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
14 Roddy Shéa 343 1:23:43 1:23:42 6:23/M M
15 Daly Kevin 167 1:25:05 1:25:05 6:30/M M FR. MURPHY'S
16 Fennelly Philip 355 1:26:07 1:26:05 6:34/M M ST. ADELES
17 Percy Sean 12 1:26:08 1:26:05 6:34/M M TEMPLEMORE A.C.
18 Martin Laurence 367 1:26:17 1:26:14 6:35/M M
19 Minnock Cormac 307 1:26:27 1:26:22 6:36/M M NA FIANNA
20 Kavanagh Tomas 205 1:26:37 1:26:36 6:37/M M SBR A.C.
21 Walsh Shane 348 1:27:00 1:26:57 6:38/M M
22 Dooley Brian 140 1:27:04 1:26:33 6:39/M M BIRR A.C.
23 McCarrick Dave 316 1:27:53 1:27:53 6:42/M M
24 Dunford Michael 390 1:27:58 1:27:57 6:43/M M
25 Veale Kate 384 1:28:18 1:28:17 6:44/M Open WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Kennedy Dale 135 1:28:30 1:28:29 6:45/M M KINGFISHER CLUB
27 O'Brien Michael 245 1:29:19 1:29:19 6:49/M M WATERFORD A.C.
28 Dermody Paul 360 1:29:31 1:29:27 6:50/M M KILKENNY T.C.
29 MacBain Philip 68 1:29:52 1:29:49 6:52/M M TEMPLEMORE A.C.
30 Balant Sebastian 218 1:29:57 1:29:57 6:52/M M WATERFORD A.C.
31 Lyons Denis 103 1:29:58 1:29:57 6:52/M M ST LAWRENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
32 Nolan John 335 1:29:58 1:29:58 6:52/M M WATERFORD A.C.
33 Furey Emma 129 1:29:58 1:29:58 6:52/M Open ST LAURENCE O TOOLE
34 Nolan Rory 108 1:29:59 1:29:59 6:52/M M
35 Pender Rock 391 1:30:01 1:29:59 6:52/M M
36 Cowman Trevor 376 1:30:01 1:29:59 6:52/M M
37 O Keeffe Eugene 380 1:30:27 1:30:25 6:54/M M CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
38 Walsh Gerry 257 1:30:39 1:30:26 6:55/M M THOMASTOWN A.C.
39 O Sullivan John 172 1:31:09 1:31:09 6:57/M M
40 Hughes Ciaran 262 1:32:33 1:32:28 7:04/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
41 Keyes John 10 1:32:34 1:32:31 7:04/M M JOLLY GOOD CO.
42 Bradley Shane 250 1:32:36 1:32:31 7:04/M M
43 O'Keeffe Sean 258 1:32:37 1:32:30 7:04/M M
44 Muldowney Catriona 354 1:32:40 1:32:28 7:04/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
45 Sinnott Joe 297 1:33:06 1:32:55 7:06/M M
46 Shanahan Neil 235 1:33:21 1:33:18 7:07/M M THOMASTOWN A.C.
47 Byrne Billy 208 1:33:23 1:33:19 7:08/M M DLPR
48 Gaffney Keith 82 1:33:31 1:33:28 7:08/M M RUNDERMOT
49 O'Shaughnessy Mike 346 1:33:31 1:33:24 7:08/M M
50 O'Connor John 156 1:34:19 1:34:14 7:12/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Keane Darren 358 1:34:46 1:34:40 7:14/M M
52 Gravenor Robert 8 1:34:50 1:34:40 7:14/M M
53 Ashmore David 317 1:35:08 1:35:03 7:16/M M BAGENALSTOWN A.C.
54 Donohoe Maurice 165 1:35:59 1:35:48 7:20/M M
55 Mc Mahon Brian 41 1:36:03 1:35:58 7:20/M M KINGS RIVER A.C.
56 Flood Paul 351 1:36:14 1:36:09 7:21/M M KILKENNY T.C.
57 Campbell Adrian 220 1:36:23 1:36:13 7:21/M M WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
58 Ronan Clive 164 1:36:24 1:36:15 7:21/M M
59 Gaule James 2 1:36:31 1:36:31 7:22/M M
60 Correc Pascal 142 1:36:36 1:36:36 7:22/M M TV RODENBACH
61 Murphy Stephen 364 1:36:44 1:36:37 7:23/M M
62 Nolan Michael 371 1:36:49 1:36:41 7:23/M M SLANEY OLYMPIC
63 Hamm Stephen 359 1:37:06 1:36:55 7:25/M M
64 Coady Mark 11 1:37:12 1:37:00 7:25/M M YOUGHAL A.C.
65 Doyle Mervin 344 1:37:19 1:37:14 7:26/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
66 Heatherington Paul 161 1:37:19 1:37:10 7:26/M M
67 Kavanagh Seamus 298 1:37:49 1:37:43 7:28/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
68 Mikolajczyk Robert 400 1:37:58 1:37:56 7:29/M M SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
69 Ludlow Claire 209 1:38:17 1:38:07 7:30/M F TRI AN MHI
70 Finn Tommy 171 1:38:51 1:38:43 7:33/M M
71 Majchrzak Marcin 295 1:38:55 1:38:47 7:33/M M POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND
72 Keegan Fergus 267 1:38:57 1:38:33 7:33/M M
73 Griffin Mark 150 1:39:09 1:39:07 7:34/M M
74 O'Donnell Pat 13 1:39:11 1:39:05 7:34/M M
75 Kennedy David 19 1:39:12 1:39:10 7:34/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 O Carroll Nick 280 1:39:13 1:39:06 7:34/M M KILKENNY T.C.
77 Hawe Eddie 287 1:39:15 1:39:15 7:35/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
78 O Regan Joe 379 1:39:16 1:39:04 7:35/M M
79 Kennedy Kathryn 259 1:39:16 1:39:09 7:35/M F GOWRAN A.C.
80 Kehoe Seamus 72 1:39:16 1:39:09 7:35/M M UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
81 Frehill Gary 372 1:39:20 1:39:09 7:35/M M
82 Prendergast Mary 241 1:39:24 1:39:06 7:35/M F
83 Treacy Joe 37 1:39:33 1:39:28 7:36/M M
84 Manicle Sean 66 1:39:36 1:39:22 7:36/M M KILKENNY T.C.
85 Hennessy Ross 291 1:39:37 1:39:36 7:36/M M
86 Purcell Pat 183 1:39:46 1:39:38 7:37/M M JJ REDDY
87 Costello Billy 53 1:39:47 1:39:42 7:37/M M ST LAWRENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
88 O Keeffe Noel 236 1:39:47 1:39:37 7:37/M M
89 O Hara Philip 310 1:39:52 1:39:43 7:37/M M
90 Balfour Demzell 221 1:40:05 1:39:58 7:38/M M KILKENNY T.C.
91 Kennedy Kate 370 1:40:07 1:40:05 7:38/M F TEMPLEMORE A.C.
92 Burke Damien 75 1:40:13 1:40:06 7:39/M M
93 Carroll Bill 229 1:40:34 1:40:22 7:41/M M THOMASTOWN A.C.
94 Hennessy Patrick 288 1:40:37 1:40:24 7:41/M M SLANEY OLYMPIC
95 Hilliard Brendan 249 1:40:40 1:40:29 7:41/M M
96 Power Peter 238 1:41:21 1:41:12 7:44/M M SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
97 O'Brien Eoin 336 1:41:42 1:41:31 7:46/M M BALLYROAN ABBEYLEIX & DISTRICT
98 Maher Maria 314 1:42:21 1:42:15 7:49/M F
99 Kavanagh Alan 313 1:42:21 1:42:15 7:49/M M
100 Meany Alan 177 1:42:31 1:42:17 7:49/M M KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Hanrahan Andy 166 1:42:31 1:42:22 7:49/M M
102 Havelin Aidan 202 1:42:32 1:42:20 7:50/M M
103 Lyons Jonny 170 1:42:51 1:42:43 7:51/M M
104 Sherman Clare 223 1:43:02 1:42:45 7:52/M F
105 Doran Ian 71 1:43:12 1:43:12 7:53/M M
106 Ryan George 207 1:43:23 1:43:12 7:53/M M SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
107 Codd Patrick 162 1:43:25 1:43:16 7:54/M M SLANEY OLYMPIC
108 Keyes Kevin 381 1:43:28 1:43:24 7:54/M M JOLLY GOOD CO.
109 Malinowski Krzysztof 305 1:43:31 1:43:11 7:54/M M
110 Maddock Brendan 244 1:43:43 1:43:32 7:55/M M
111 Carrigan Brendan 95 1:43:45 1:43:38 7:55/M M
112 Cahill Rory 320 1:43:55 1:43:51 7:56/M M
113 Regan Derek 182 1:43:59 1:43:52 7:56/M M
114 Cooney Pierce 319 1:44:04 1:43:53 7:57/M M
115 Lonergan Kenny 350 1:44:21 1:44:11 7:58/M M
116 Haughney Padraig 243 1:44:25 1:44:08 7:58/M M
117 Ryan Neil 16 1:44:36 1:44:23 7:59/M M ADRENALINE RC
118 Bradley Conal 196 1:44:51 1:44:37 8:00/M M
119 Fitzpatrick Will 15 1:45:14 1:45:11 8:02/M M ADRENALINE RC
120 Croke Mj 173 1:45:38 1:45:24 8:04/M M
121 O Hara Sharon 309 1:45:40 1:45:34 8:04/M F GARDA ATHLETIC
122 Edwards Patrick 43 1:45:46 1:45:25 8:04/M M
123 O Brien Barry 325 1:46:29 1:46:21 8:08/M M BILBOA A.C.
124 Brennan Peadar 222 1:46:31 1:46:15 8:08/M M
125 Molloy Mary 366 1:46:35 1:46:23 8:08/M F CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Butler Leanne 29 1:46:40 1:46:23 8:08/M F
127 Waters Liam 188 1:46:53 1:46:48 8:09/M M ADRENALINE RC
128 White Stephen 144 1:46:57 1:46:53 8:10/M M
129 Jordan Eoin 152 1:46:58 1:46:44 8:10/M M KILKENNY T.C.
130 Smith Henry 363 1:47:12 1:46:56 8:11/M M
131 Leahy James 324 1:47:14 1:46:54 8:11/M M CHURCHILL RUNNERS
132 McDonald Caitriona 38 1:47:19 1:47:02 8:11/M F ST. ABBANS A.C.
133 Baron Arkadiusz 308 1:48:08 1:47:47 8:15/M M
134 Kirwan Mag 65 1:48:09 1:47:53 8:15/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
135 Brophy Colm 116 1:48:13 1:47:59 8:16/M M
136 Falsey Michael 4 1:48:53 1:48:33 8:19/M M
137 Van Der Valk Tj 230 1:48:56 1:48:38 8:19/M M
138 Carey Eoghan 271 1:48:58 1:48:30 8:19/M M
139 O'Donnell Patricia 264 1:49:11 1:49:05 8:20/M F
140 Power Sancha 252 1:49:17 1:48:50 8:20/M F CLONMEL A.C.
141 Coady Colm 389 1:49:18 1:49:11 8:21/M M
142 Grogan Geraldine 213 1:49:20 1:49:13 8:21/M F CHURCHILL RUNNERS
143 Hogan James 141 1:49:24 1:49:10 8:21/M M
144 Mohan Brian 315 1:49:25 1:49:04 8:21/M M
145 O' Connell Cormac 214 1:49:26 1:49:05 8:21/M M
146 Galvin Les 339 1:49:28 1:48:57 8:21/M F TRALEE TERMINATORS
147 Walsh Billy 340 1:49:28 1:48:58 8:21/M M TRALEE TERMINATORS
148 Redmond Sandra 33 1:49:48 1:49:33 8:23/M F
149 Cahill Mike 184 1:49:49 1:49:34 8:23/M M TEAM JJ REDDY
150 Browne John 334 1:49:58 1:49:32 8:24/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Murphy Fergal 217 1:50:19 1:50:08 8:25/M M KILKENNY T.C.
152 Gammell William 352 1:50:52 1:50:35 8:28/M M
153 Walsh Martyn 299 1:51:16 1:50:57 8:30/M M ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
154 McCormack Mark 341 1:51:22 1:51:00 8:30/M M
155 Horan Eugene 91 1:51:35 1:51:02 8:31/M M
156 Mohan Kieran 323 1:51:46 1:51:25 8:32/M M
157 Moore Jason 153 1:51:49 1:51:40 8:32/M M
158 Devane Cian 251 1:51:51 1:51:36 8:32/M M
159 Bryan Rob 273 1:51:57 1:51:39 8:33/M M SHANNON
160 Fitzgerald Barry 73 1:52:28 1:52:12 8:35/M M
161 O Rourke Catherine 84 1:52:29 1:52:13 8:35/M F
162 Meany Laura 246 1:52:35 1:52:21 8:36/M F
163 Direen Claire 158 1:53:09 1:52:42 8:38/M F TIPPERARY
164 Conway Liam 232 1:53:12 1:52:54 8:38/M M
165 Dunne Marcella 32 1:53:44 1:53:21 8:41/M F KILKENNY T.C.
166 O Shea Eoghan 134 1:53:45 1:53:26 8:41/M M
167 Churchouse Ann 99 1:54:05 1:53:47 8:42/M F BALLYROAN
168 Carter Jennifer 105 1:54:22 1:54:04 8:44/M F PORTLAOISE A.C.
169 Bradley Pamela 197 1:54:23 1:54:04 8:44/M F
170 O'Donoghue Ed 321 1:54:29 1:54:15 8:44/M M GRAIGUENAMANAGH ROWIG CLUB
171 Quinlan Alison 187 1:54:33 1:54:13 8:45/M F
172 McDonald Claire 289 1:54:35 1:54:18 8:45/M F GOWRAN A.C.
173 O'Brien Pat 374 1:54:41 1:54:19 8:45/M M GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN A.C.
174 Baird Marby 263 1:54:51 1:54:36 8:46/M F SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
175 Lawler Thomas 109 1:54:59 1:54:26 8:47/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Lawler Josephine 110 1:54:59 1:54:26 8:47/M M RUNDERMOT
177 Murphy Adrian 30 1:55:01 1:54:38 8:47/M M
178 Meehan Helen 70 1:55:05 1:54:48 8:47/M F BILBOA A.C.
179 Byrne Liam 337 1:55:25 1:55:14 8:49/M M WATERFORD ROAD RUNNERS
180 Leeson Susan 55 1:55:32 1:55:16 8:49/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
181 Hill Christine 63 1:55:35 1:55:26 8:49/M F SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS
182 Grimes Owena 329 1:55:35 1:55:21 8:49/M F
183 Walshe John 204 1:55:36 1:55:20 8:49/M M KILKENNY T.C.
184 Kavanagh Lillian 115 1:55:42 1:55:20 8:50/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
185 McMahon Jim 74 1:55:45 1:55:29 8:50/M M
186 Cunningham Eileen 123 1:56:08 1:55:49 8:52/M F FR. MURPHY'S
187 Murphy John 6 1:56:21 1:56:08 8:53/M M
188 Dooley Ri-Jan 255 1:56:29 1:56:13 8:53/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
189 Coughlan Tim 272 1:56:38 1:56:08 8:54/M M
190 Ryan Andrew 377 1:56:40 1:56:16 8:54/M M
191 Phelan Catherine 7 1:56:46 1:56:20 8:55/M F
192 Karczewski Mariusz 304 1:57:21 1:57:00 8:57/M M
193 Moran Lucy 278 1:57:21 1:56:59 8:57/M F BELPARK
194 Van Rooyen Barbara 385 1:57:25 1:57:19 8:58/M F
195 Beirne Lynn 215 1:57:33 1:57:24 8:58/M F
196 Byrne Niall 14 1:57:43 1:57:24 8:59/M M PULSE T.C.
197 Bourke Jim 112 1:57:47 1:57:24 8:59/M M WATERFORD ROAD RUNNERS
198 Kelly Paddy 275 1:57:48 1:57:24 8:59/M M
199 Cummins Padraic 94 1:57:49 1:57:24 9:00/M M RUNDERMOT
200 Direen Victor 157 1:57:50 1:57:23 9:00/M M TIPPERARY
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Brennan Deirdre 237 1:57:53 1:57:30 9:00/M F CLARA
202 Tobin Emma 100 1:57:54 1:57:30 9:00/M F GOWRAN A.C.
203 Kilcommons Michael 163 1:58:05 1:57:44 9:01/M M
204 Hazenberg Jan 92 1:58:06 1:57:59 9:01/M M MARBLE CITY CYCLERS
205 Higgins Julie 18 1:58:19 1:57:51 9:02/M F
206 Nolan Patricia 107 1:58:33 1:58:11 9:03/M F
207 Flynn Gerard 27 1:58:37 1:58:14 9:03/M M
208 Monaghan Martin 178 1:58:43 1:58:28 9:04/M M
209 Pearse Niall 34 1:58:47 1:58:30 9:04/M M PALLASGREEN
210 Brennan Olive 327 1:58:51 1:58:38 9:04/M F
211 Daly Patricia 17 1:58:51 1:58:31 9:04/M F WEST WATERFORD A.C.
212 Deegan Paul 392 1:58:54 1:58:45 9:05/M M
213 Cassidy John 147 1:59:01 1:58:37 9:05/M M
214 Carroll Michael 292 1:59:05 1:59:01 9:05/M M CAHIR
215 Barrett Keith 146 1:59:09 1:59:06 9:06/M M
216 Tyrrell Brian 277 1:59:21 1:58:55 9:07/M M CLONMEL A.C.
217 Aspel Adrian 239 1:59:29 1:59:06 9:07/M M SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
218 Kelly Steven 318 2:00:01 1:59:35 9:10/M M WATERFORD A.C.
219 Whelan Rick 160 2:00:08 1:59:48 9:10/M M
220 O ' Halloran Tom 383 2:00:16 1:59:55 9:11/M M GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN A.C.
221 Tierney John Gerard 203 2:00:20 2:00:08 9:11/M M
222 Sheridan Eoin 138 2:00:40 2:00:16 9:13/M M
223 Delaney Martin 191 2:00:43 2:00:19 9:13/M M
224 Correc Manuela 143 2:00:45 2:00:43 9:13/M F TV RODENBACH
225 Dack Derek 121 2:01:06 2:00:53 9:15/M M THOMASTOWN A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Marks Emma 333 2:01:38 2:01:09 9:17/M F FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
227 Murphy Chris 200 2:02:47 2:02:28 9:22/M M ADRENALINE RC
228 O Dowd Terry 22 2:02:53 2:02:23 9:23/M M WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
229 Fitzpatrick John 120 2:03:12 2:02:39 9:24/M M CLONMEL T.C.
230 Phelan Siobhan 90 2:03:13 2:02:47 9:24/M F RUNDERMOT
231 Butler Stewart 296 2:03:17 2:03:05 9:25/M M KILKENNY T.C.
232 Tiedemann Daniel 174 2:03:23 2:02:53 9:25/M M
233 Harmon Siobhan 131 2:03:30 2:02:58 9:26/M F RUNDERMOT
234 Power John 356 2:03:32 2:03:21 9:26/M M
235 Harmon David 79 2:03:32 2:02:59 9:26/M M
236 Kelly Jason 145 2:03:35 2:03:10 9:26/M M
237 Maher Fiona 101 2:03:38 2:03:14 9:26/M F
238 O Keeffe Power Liesa 3 2:03:43 2:03:41 9:27/M F
239 Hodson Gerard 219 2:04:03 2:03:39 9:28/M M
240 Byrne Seamus 133 2:04:16 2:03:41 9:29/M M ADRENALINE RC
241 Brennan Caroline 326 2:04:21 2:03:47 9:29/M F ADRENALINE RC
242 Dwyer Billy 125 2:04:33 2:04:09 9:30/M M
243 Shelley Cliona 306 2:04:36 2:04:25 9:31/M F
244 Seerkissoon Simon 253 2:04:50 2:04:36 9:32/M M ADRENALINE RC
245 Dowling Natasha 180 2:04:50 2:04:30 9:32/M F ADRENALINE RC
246 McNamara Mary 149 2:04:53 2:04:27 9:32/M F
247 Hever Lahart Aileen 331 2:04:56 2:04:41 9:32/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
248 Forristal David 40 2:04:56 2:04:40 9:32/M M
249 Meagher Grace 127 2:05:27 2:05:05 9:35/M F
250 Cullen Paul 24 2:06:02 2:05:37 9:37/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Bergin Padraig 357 2:06:13 2:05:57 9:38/M M
252 Earley Paul 338 2:06:15 2:05:54 9:38/M M
253 Byrne Chloe 193 2:06:40 2:06:11 9:40/M F FERRYBANK A.C.
254 Dempsey Joe 279 2:06:45 2:06:40 9:40/M M
255 Byrne Aifric 199 2:07:05 2:06:38 9:42/M F CLONMEL A.C.
256 Brett Jo 26 2:07:06 2:06:38 9:42/M F CLONMEL A.C.
257 Fallon Jane 45 2:07:07 2:06:51 9:42/M F ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
258 Carroll Brian 293 2:07:09 2:07:04 9:42/M M CAHIR
259 Ingoldsby Carol 168 2:07:11 2:06:42 9:42/M F
260 Charlton Angela 254 2:07:17 2:06:50 9:43/M F RAHENY SAMROCKS A.C.
261 Gill Ariane 265 2:07:26 2:07:04 9:44/M F
262 Grogan Aidan 117 2:07:42 2:07:21 9:45/M M
263 Mulcahy John 114 2:08:06 2:07:41 9:47/M M
264 Harper Edwin 290 2:08:11 2:07:48 9:47/M M FIT4LIFE KILKENNY
265 Smalle Mike 130 2:08:52 2:08:42 9:50/M M
266 Walsh Danielle 375 2:09:08 2:08:43 9:51/M F ADRENALINE RC
267 Barry Fergal 57 2:09:17 2:08:53 9:52/M M
268 Mansfield Cathy 189 2:10:18 2:09:51 9:57/M F CLONMEL A.C.
269 Crotty Tina 373 2:10:23 2:09:56 9:57/M F CLONMEL A.C.
270 Fowler Claire 185 2:10:35 2:10:07 9:58/M F SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
271 Long Frank 281 2:10:44 2:10:09 9:59/M M ADRENALINE RC
272 Kelly Ruth 67 2:10:50 2:10:17 9:59/M F RUNDERMOT
273 Devitor Rebecca 9 2:10:50 2:10:23 9:59/M F
274 Britton Thomas 268 2:10:56 2:10:50 10:00/M M KILKENNY T.C.
275 Kennedy Tony 362 2:11:18 2:10:58 10:01/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Quinlan Debbie 192 2:11:39 2:11:16 10:03/M F
277 Delahunty Derek 266 2:11:41 2:11:27 10:03/M M TORY HILL RUNNING CLUB
278 Kennedy Lisa 361 2:12:08 2:11:47 10:05/M F
279 Kennedy John 46 2:12:11 2:11:55 10:05/M M KINGS RIVER A.C.
280 Haughney Siobhan 36 2:12:39 2:12:03 10:07/M F ADRENALINE RC
281 McKenna John 301 2:12:56 2:12:46 10:09/M M MAURICE LOOBY FITNESS
282 O Brien Deirdre 274 2:13:03 2:12:40 10:09/M F
283 Colleton Anna 126 2:13:59 2:13:29 10:14/M F
284 Brennan Angela 330 2:13:59 2:13:29 10:14/M F
285 O Nell Marion 378 2:15:32 2:15:04 10:21/M F CLONMEL A.C.
286 Mitchell Aisling 261 2:16:03 2:15:34 10:23/M F FERRYBANK A.C.
287 Crowe Pauline 256 2:16:03 2:15:34 10:23/M F FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
288 Coakley Michael 88 2:18:29 2:18:03 10:34/M M WEST WATERFORD A.C.
289 Sha Colette 83 2:19:03 2:18:40 10:37/M F KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
290 Hurley Pat 35 2:19:09 2:18:43 10:37/M M ST LAURANCE O'TOOLS
291 Lyng Eleanor 234 2:19:17 2:18:47 10:38/M F
292 Kennedyegan Maria 64 2:19:49 2:19:24 10:40/M F
293 Hayden Susan 81 2:20:16 2:19:43 10:42/M F
294 Mahon Claire 62 2:20:17 2:19:43 10:42/M F ADRENALINE HPL
295 Meudec Tracey 86 2:20:17 2:19:43 10:42/M F
296 Farrell Clare 365 2:20:22 2:19:58 10:43/M F CLARA
297 Mc Donald Jamie 136 2:23:06 2:22:38 10:55/M M
298 Hyver Laetitia 175 2:24:09 2:23:40 11:00/M F FINGALLIANS A.C.
299 Kehoe Pamela 233 2:24:18 2:23:48 11:01/M F
300 Fitzpatrick Nicola 60 2:25:41 2:25:21 11:07/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Ferrissey Catherine 97 2:25:43 2:25:12 11:07/M F ST LAWRENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
302 Davern Eamonn 201 2:26:41 2:26:36 11:12/M M
303 Kennedy Patrick 282 2:28:14 2:28:05 11:19/M M
304 Mc Dermott John 242 2:30:32 2:30:06 11:29/M M KILKENNY T.C.
305 Murphy Jasmine 311 2:32:07 2:31:35 11:37/M F
306 Murphy Mary Catherine 111 2:32:07 2:31:35 11:37/M F WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
307 Homan Aron 21 2:33:31 2:32:59 11:43/M M
308 O’regan Emily 353 2:41:35 2:41:03 12:20/M F B2A CLONMEL
309 Dillon Una 132 2:43:25 2:43:25 12:28/M F DANESFORT
310 Mahony Ursula 322 2:43:25 2:43:25 12:28/M F
311 Roche Siobhan 294 2:47:16 2:46:40 12:46/M F LUST FOR LIFE
312 Taylor Suzy 198 2:56:00 2:55:29 13:26/M F MARATHON CLUB IRELAND
313 Coughlan Tj 61 2:56:00 2:55:29 13:26/M M