Left Banner
 
 

Dara Fitzpatrick Memorial Run

Overall Results

September 15, 2018


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie Wheelchair


 

5km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Keane Evan 1009 15:52 15:52 5:07/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
2 Roche Warren 129 16:24 16:24 5:17/M Open FERRYBANK AC
3 Moriarty Tadgh 830 17:09 16:59 5:32/M Open
4 O Brien Robbie 471 17:40 17:35 5:42/M MS
5 Codd Vinnie 395 17:54 17:54 5:46/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
6 Traynor Liam 848 19:23 19:23 6:15/M M40
7 Roche Aine 605 19:26 19:26 6:16/M Open CLONMEL A.C.
8 Quinlan William 661 19:28 19:28 6:17/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
9 Carter Alan 962 19:37 19:37 6:19/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
10 Downey Gavin 635 19:42 19:34 6:21/M MS
11 Dempsey Paul 532 19:54 19:54 6:25/M MS
12 Milner Colm 187 19:55 19:55 6:25/M M45
13 Doyle Ciaran 1017 20:00 19:42 6:27/M MS
14 Hayes Keith 70 20:01 20:01 6:27/M M40 FERRYBANK AC
15 Mooney Tom 236 20:04 19:55 6:28/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
16 Marron Brian 279 20:07 19:45 6:29/M M60
17 Chapman Pat 685 20:19 19:29 6:33/M M40
18 Burns Thomas 901 20:28 20:28 6:36/M M60 WATERFORD A.C.
19 Redmond Colin 343 20:30 20:25 6:36/M M40 FIT NUTZ
20 Chojnacki Peter 819 20:31 20:16 6:37/M M40 PORTLAW
21 Brannigan Sinead 10 20:45 20:44 6:41/M Open
22 Enright Tom 103 20:50 20:17 6:43/M MS
23 Mc Cabe Liam 237 20:55 20:55 6:45/M M45 SEMRA
24 Myles Declan 831 20:57 20:53 6:45/M MS CARRICKMACROSS ACES
25 Geary Conor 176 20:58 20:52 6:45/M M55 SWABY SESSIONS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Quinlan Janet 1018 21:02 20:59 6:47/M Open SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
27 Haran Evelyn 93 21:03 20:55 6:47/M F40
28 Drohan Eveleen 43 21:07 20:58 6:48/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
29 O'Connor Noel 481 21:09 21:01 6:49/M MS
30 O Driscoll Ryan 730 21:10 21:07 6:49/M MS
31 Jackman Brian 429 21:24 21:08 6:54/M M50 NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
32 Losty Ciara 610 21:26 21:23 6:55/M F40 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS
33 Prendergast Lee 72 21:30 21:28 6:56/M MS
34 Pidgeon Cathal 522 21:34 21:24 6:57/M MS EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
35 Woolmington Oisín 1012 21:38 21:38 6:58/M MS CRAANFORD HARRIERS
36 McGibney Jimmy 138 21:41 21:32 6:59/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
37 Goff Daragh 895 21:46 21:31 7:01/M M45
38 Cronin Brendan 993 21:47 21:41 7:01/M M55
39 Runciman Matthew 214 21:51 21:41 7:03/M MS
40 Kilgannon David 385 21:57 21:41 7:05/M M45 YOUGHAL A.C.
41 Kirwan John 1041 22:08 21:34 7:08/M MS
42 Brophy Terry 124 22:12 21:57 7:09/M M55 SOUTH EASTERN MOUNTAIN RESCUE
43 Britton Thomas 811 22:12 22:04 7:09/M M40 KILKENNY T.C.
44 Dier John 267 22:13 22:13 7:10/M M55 MENAPIANS AC
45 White Stephen 331 22:15 21:43 7:10/M MS
46 Sheehan Billy 62 22:17 21:56 7:11/M M40
47 Tierney John Gerard 414 22:20 22:05 7:12/M M50
48 Sheehy Colm 802 22:23 22:06 7:13/M M45 BORN TO RUN
49 Power Alex 952 22:25 22:09 7:14/M MS
50 Walsh Barry 1039 22:27 21:19 7:14/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Buggy David 579 22:35 22:25 7:17/M M40 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND
52 Kiely Mikie 783 22:38 22:29 7:18/M MS
53 Butler Gary 671 22:41 21:13 7:19/M M40
54 Broderick Brendan 570 22:45 22:28 7:20/M M40 ST. COCA'S KILCOCK
55 Mooney Lorena 92 22:45 22:23 7:20/M F40
56 Dunne Liam 611 22:45 22:43 7:20/M M50
57 Galvin Dermot 845 22:46 22:43 7:20/M M40
58 Fields Lorcan 837 22:47 22:42 7:21/M MS HOWTH COAST GUARD
59 Milner Clair 188 22:50 22:50 7:22/M F50
60 Blake Sean 335 22:52 22:38 7:22/M MS
61 Plante Gerard 526 22:56 22:37 7:24/M M45 DUNBOYNE A.C.
62 Coade Michael 658 23:03 22:40 7:26/M MS
63 Hurley Patrick J 911 23:12 22:38 7:29/M M45
64 Lennon Irene 841 23:12 23:07 7:29/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
65 Rowe Paul 273 23:13 23:04 7:29/M M40
66 Howard Gerard 870 23:16 22:53 7:30/M MS
67 Barral Eric 560 23:18 23:12 7:31/M MS
68 Crowley Andy 792 23:21 22:26 7:32/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
69 Whittle Tom 512 23:22 23:04 7:32/M MS
70 Power Patrick 575 23:22 22:46 7:32/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
71 Mulhall Gerard 84 23:23 23:06 7:32/M MS MENAPIANS ATHLETIC CLUB
72 McHale Andrew 323 23:26 23:23 7:33/M M50
73 Duggan Eleanor 450 23:28 23:19 7:34/M F40
74 Fitzpatrick Paul 823 23:29 22:06 7:34/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
75 Carroll Michael 872 23:29 22:57 7:34/M MS CAHIR
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 O Brien Tiernan 1049 23:30 23:00 7:35/M MS
77 Ahern David 968 23:32 22:36 7:35/M MS
78 Doyle Fergal 706 23:34 23:18 7:36/M MS ADRENALINE RC
79 Downes Paul 744 23:34 22:42 7:36/M M55
80 O'Mara Clodagh 672 23:38 23:03 7:37/M F35 TRAMORE AC
81 Nugent Sharon 167 23:39 23:36 7:37/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
82 Lacy John 912 23:40 22:48 7:38/M M45
83 Wymberry Kieran 425 23:44 22:51 7:39/M MS WATERFORD A.C.
84 Meehan Carl 417 23:45 23:31 7:39/M M40
85 Murphy Brian 96 23:45 22:53 7:39/M M45
86 Power Onra 572 23:45 23:42 7:39/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
87 Foley Linda 708 23:45 23:42 7:39/M FS WEST WATERFORD A.C.
88 Kelleher Gordon 687 23:47 22:05 7:40/M MS
89 Hughes Jean 135 23:47 23:40 7:40/M F40
90 Kinsella John 185 23:53 23:29 7:42/M MS
91 McLoughlin Dolores 1057 23:53 23:46 7:42/M F40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
92 Foley Cathal 144 23:54 22:19 7:42/M M50
93 O Connor Shane 703 23:56 23:13 7:43/M MS
94 Dooley Ri-Jan 794 23:58 23:52 7:44/M FS ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
95 Power Simone 688 24:00 23:25 7:44/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
96 Doyle Keith 452 24:02 23:37 7:45/M M40
97 Walsh John 208 24:02 23:21 7:45/M MS
98 Rellis John 451 24:06 23:45 7:46/M MS TEAM JOHN
99 Tuohy Darren 621 24:07 22:16 7:46/M MS WATERFORD FIRE STATION
100 Butler Shelagh 681 24:07 24:01 7:46/M F40 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Hand Marc 30 24:09 23:57 7:47/M M40
102 McNamara Katherine 400 24:10 22:39 7:47/M F40
103 Moore Angela 194 24:10 24:10 7:48/M F50
104 Foley Suzanne 804 24:11 24:11 7:48/M F35 KILMORE A.C.
105 O'Hagan Patrick 913 24:12 22:19 7:48/M MS
106 Ryan Richard 377 24:12 24:00 7:48/M MS
107 Malone Sorcha 127 24:12 24:10 7:48/M F40
108 Caulfield Thomas 971 24:12 23:15 7:48/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
109 Sparling Robbie 789 24:13 23:42 7:48/M MS
110 McGrath Ashley 915 24:15 23:41 7:49/M MS
111 O Rourke James 66 24:16 24:09 7:49/M MS
112 Condon David 366 24:16 23:54 7:49/M M40
113 Gorman Mike 737 24:18 23:54 7:50/M M45 FORGET THE GYM
114 Royal James 992 24:19 23:52 7:50/M MS
115 Devereux Brian 826 24:19 22:53 7:50/M MS
116 O’connor John 1058 24:21 23:39 7:51/M M45
117 Carr Keith 676 24:22 23:01 7:51/M M45 RACING 795
118 Ferguson Luke 666 24:23 23:40 7:52/M MS
119 Coffey Brigid 577 24:23 23:43 7:52/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
120 Harrington David 959 24:23 23:44 7:52/M MS
121 Sweeney Ed 966 24:25 24:09 7:52/M M40 ED SWEENEY
122 Corbett Matt 980 24:26 24:11 7:53/M MS
123 Doody Mark 894 24:28 22:31 7:53/M MS
124 Devereux Mark 673 24:32 23:06 7:55/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
125 O Hara Tom 399 24:35 23:51 7:55/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Leonard Cathal 255 24:36 24:25 7:56/M M45
127 Corbett Shane 869 24:36 22:43 7:56/M MS
128 Hickey Ciaran 355 24:37 23:55 7:56/M M45
129 Power Deirdre 357 24:39 23:43 7:57/M F35 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
130 Harte Sinead 383 24:40 24:31 7:57/M F40 WATERFORD A.C.
131 Sparling Les 790 24:40 24:10 7:57/M M50
132 Connors Noel 122 24:41 23:40 7:57/M M50
133 Mulvihill Lynn 297 24:41 24:28 7:57/M F40
134 Coleman Nicola 525 24:47 24:23 7:59/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
135 Ruigrok Paul 413 24:47 24:28 7:59/M MS SKERRIES COAST GUARD
136 Kragh Par 261 24:48 24:24 8:00/M M40 TEAM MURPHY
137 Ryan Adrian 898 24:49 24:20 8:00/M M40
138 Power Margaret 358 24:50 23:53 8:00/M F60 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
139 Roche Crispin 166 24:54 23:30 8:02/M MS
140 O'Donnell Sarah 328 24:54 24:53 8:02/M F35 LUCAN HARRIERS
141 Breathnach Fiachra 398 24:54 24:19 8:02/M MS HELVICK LIFE BOAT
142 Egan Caroline 56 24:55 23:19 8:02/M F45 NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
143 O Neill Colm 252 24:57 24:20 8:03/M M45
144 Bourke Jim 509 24:58 23:16 8:03/M M55 WATERFORD ROAD RUNNERS
145 Ivory Ronan 269 25:01 24:49 8:04/M M50
146 O'Regan Mags 500 25:12 25:10 8:07/M F45
147 Clarke Daragh 262 25:14 24:48 8:08/M M40
148 Boland Oonagh 663 25:15 24:28 8:08/M F40
149 O'Neill Tom 558 25:17 25:13 8:09/M M60
150 Walsh Anna 882 25:18 25:11 8:09/M F45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Walsh Adele 795 25:18 25:12 8:09/M F40
152 O'Brien Donal 995 25:19 24:14 8:10/M M55
153 Williamson John Paul 585 25:20 23:28 8:10/M MS WATERFORD TRI
154 McConnell Tom 694 25:21 25:16 8:10/M M50 RNLI TRANORE
155 O'Grady Darren 83 25:22 25:06 8:11/M M40 MENAPIANS AC
156 Fox Anna 899 25:23 24:54 8:11/M F35
157 Fogarty Shane 325 25:23 24:36 8:11/M MS MOUNTAINCRAFT
158 Meagher Stephen 578 25:24 24:23 8:11/M M40
159 Murphy Conal 655 25:25 25:02 8:12/M M55
160 McGrath Fergal 642 25:26 24:28 8:12/M M45 TRAMORE RNLI CREW
161 McCourtney Paul 1053 25:29 25:25 8:13/M M50
162 Lane Deirdre 394 25:30 24:35 8:13/M F35 JOES GROUP
163 Ferguson Colin 1014 25:33 24:50 8:14/M M45
164 Maguire Eoin 352 25:34 24:37 8:15/M MS
165 Cusack Aisling 623 25:34 24:57 8:15/M F35
166 Ní Fhoghlú Grainne 866 25:36 24:56 8:15/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
167 Berry Rebecca 432 25:38 25:30 8:16/M FS
168 Duggan Michael 458 25:39 25:30 8:16/M M40
169 O'Donnell Ann 327 25:40 25:40 8:16/M F65
170 Purcell Daryl 712 25:41 24:37 8:17/M MS
171 Treacy James 893 25:42 24:41 8:17/M MS
172 O Droma Liam 954 25:45 25:07 8:18/M MS RNLI HELVICK HEAD
173 Curran Aileen 563 25:45 24:52 8:18/M F50
174 Young Shay 209 25:50 25:11 8:20/M M40
175 Ryan Leona 126 25:50 25:48 8:20/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 O Droma Darren 865 25:50 25:10 8:20/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
177 O'Gorman Mary 106 25:52 25:50 8:20/M F55 CLONMEL A.C.
178 Marron Rita 278 25:54 25:32 8:21/M F60 PORTERSTOWN PATHERS
179 Mannion Olive 1026 25:54 25:47 8:21/M F55 P CURLEY FITNESS
180 Cullen Ivor 223 25:55 25:24 8:21/M MS
181 Murray Arthur 916 25:56 25:25 8:22/M M55
182 Tate James 878 25:57 24:33 8:22/M M45
183 McKenna Stephanie 477 25:59 25:07 8:23/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
184 Abbott David 630 26:02 25:12 8:24/M MS
185 Bulfin Marie 765 26:02 24:37 8:24/M F45
186 Baird Marby 983 26:04 25:12 8:24/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
187 Devlin Richard 887 26:06 25:50 8:25/M M50
188 Reilly Olivia 382 26:10 26:00 8:26/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
189 Wade Cherrie 652 26:17 25:18 8:28/M F35
190 Palmer Seamus 724 26:17 26:05 8:28/M M50
191 Murphy Joanne 973 26:18 25:09 8:29/M F35 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
192 Power Raymond 944 26:20 24:25 8:29/M MS
193 Lucas Bernard 90 26:21 25:05 8:30/M M45
194 Minihane Garry 867 26:21 26:05 8:30/M M45
195 Cunningham Peter 34 26:23 25:23 8:30/M MS WEST WATERFORD A.C.
196 Hynes Michelle 33 26:23 25:24 8:30/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
197 Pierard Yohann 1011 26:25 25:02 8:31/M MS
198 O'Sullivan Julie 910 26:27 25:46 8:32/M FS
199 Cronin Ann 822 26:28 26:20 8:32/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
200 O Dwyer Tommy 752 26:30 25:41 8:33/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Flynn Mick 387 26:31 26:00 8:33/M M50
202 Doyle Orla 847 26:31 25:21 8:33/M F35 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
203 Stevenson Joanne 775 26:32 25:56 8:33/M F45 IMAGINE FITNESS
204 Stone Paul 480 26:32 25:43 8:33/M M50
205 Ivory Will 384 26:32 26:10 8:33/M MS
206 O' Sullivan Enda 1034 26:32 26:15 8:33/M M40 MENAPIANS WEXFORD
207 Foley Conor 721 26:33 24:58 8:34/M MS
208 Toner Paddy 773 26:34 25:39 8:34/M MS
209 O Flynn Oliver 440 26:43 25:44 8:37/M MS
210 Browne John 464 26:43 25:44 8:37/M MS
211 Kelly David 184 26:43 25:49 8:37/M MS
212 Sexton Bernie 827 26:47 26:25 8:38/M F65 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
213 O'Dea Mairead 756 26:51 25:19 8:39/M F45
214 Ludlow Trevor 528 26:51 24:52 8:39/M MS
215 O Toole Derry 1028 26:52 25:17 8:40/M M45
216 O'Brien Brigid 754 26:53 25:22 8:40/M F45
217 McGrath Fiona 835 26:55 26:25 8:41/M F40
218 Cullen Derry 63 26:55 26:40 8:41/M M50
219 Revins Alan 65 26:57 25:36 8:41/M MS YOUGHAL RNLI
220 Boyce Sean 738 26:57 25:58 8:41/M MS
221 O'Connor Denise 857 26:57 26:23 8:41/M FS
222 Connor Frances 856 26:58 26:24 8:42/M F55
223 O Flynn Laura 227 26:58 25:51 8:42/M F35
224 Byrne John Paul 960 26:58 25:44 8:42/M MS
225 Brett Thomas 515 27:03 25:41 8:43/M MS EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Kavanagh Garry 439 27:07 26:20 8:45/M MS
227 Prendergast Pat 73 27:11 27:07 8:46/M M60
228 Guiry Michelle 1030 27:12 26:29 8:46/M FS TOURANEENA RUNNERS
229 O’mongain Cillian 1033 27:15 26:04 8:47/M F35
230 Henderson Louise 885 27:17 27:00 8:48/M F40 MENAPIANS AC
231 Dunne Melissa 272 27:17 26:53 8:48/M F35 BALLINACURRA VILLAGERS
232 Casey Liam 79 27:17 26:20 8:48/M MS
233 Mc Mahon Brain 805 27:20 26:33 8:49/M M40 KINGS RIVER A.C.
234 O'Donnell Steven 449 27:21 26:28 8:49/M MS TIPPERARY FIRE & RESCUE
235 Tierney Theresa 742 27:22 26:54 8:49/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
236 Evans Paul 517 27:23 25:57 8:50/M M45 EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
237 Murray Chris 951 27:23 25:52 8:50/M MS
238 Cussen Roisin 426 27:25 25:54 8:50/M F40
239 Dowling David 618 27:26 26:25 8:51/M MS
240 Daly Patricia 20 27:26 26:15 8:51/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
241 Sherwood George 620 27:27 26:31 8:51/M M45 KILKENNY T.C.
242 Hackett Sinead 619 27:27 26:31 8:51/M FS
243 Roche Emma 165 27:28 26:05 8:51/M FS
244 Brophy Brian 568 27:29 26:26 8:52/M M40
245 Gaul Georgina 339 27:29 26:17 8:52/M F45 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
246 O Sullivan James 677 27:29 26:07 8:52/M MS
247 Whelan Aine 128 27:30 27:27 8:52/M F35
248 Wall Donogh 580 27:30 27:14 8:52/M MS
249 Grant Roisin 125 27:32 27:31 8:53/M F40
250 O'Halloran Elizabeth 777 27:33 26:02 8:53/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Hovenden Ann 924 27:33 27:07 8:53/M F45 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
252 Hutton Clare 925 27:33 27:06 8:53/M F45 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
253 Donnell Eileen 914 27:35 26:09 8:54/M FS
254 Power Jimmy 751 27:35 26:42 8:54/M M55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
255 Norris Mandy 231 27:35 26:35 8:54/M F40
256 Doyle Peter 460 27:39 26:18 8:55/M MS
257 Gough Sarah 1004 27:39 27:32 8:55/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
258 Tubritt Henry 600 27:40 27:12 8:55/M M45
259 Kirwan Enda 747 27:40 26:26 8:55/M MS
260 Gertner Marcin 880 27:41 26:56 8:55/M M40 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND
261 Heffernan John 1008 27:41 26:22 8:55/M M50
262 Conboy Patrick 379 27:42 27:14 8:56/M MS
263 Casey Leanne 614 27:43 26:41 8:56/M FS GREENWAY JOGGERS
264 Smith Greg 317 27:44 25:56 8:56/M MS
265 Daly Karl 567 27:44 26:14 8:56/M M55
266 Peagram Emma 123 27:44 26:56 8:56/M F35 TEAM TYWANG
267 Bates Sean 340 27:45 26:32 8:57/M M40 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
268 Gray Anthony 877 27:46 26:04 8:57/M M45
269 Duff Kevin 937 27:46 26:09 8:57/M MS CASTLETOWN PARK RUN
270 Condon John 38 27:48 27:33 8:58/M M55
271 Donohoe Nicola 763 27:49 27:40 8:58/M F35
272 Mooney Joseph 717 27:50 27:33 8:58/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
273 Dowling David 213 27:51 26:52 8:59/M M50
274 O’donoghue John 809 27:52 27:31 8:59/M M55
275 O Donoghue Ryan 808 27:52 27:32 8:59/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Keane Nicholas 651 27:52 26:05 8:59/M MS
277 `murphy Ciara 334 27:53 25:56 8:59/M FS
278 Doherty Niamh 909 27:54 27:44 9:00/M F40
279 Bolger Tom 883 27:55 27:13 9:00/M M45 T-BAY SURF CLUB
280 Galvin Brid 930 27:55 27:10 9:00/M FS
281 Houlihan Geraldine 927 27:57 27:53 9:01/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
282 Fahey Deirdre 740 27:57 27:14 9:01/M F50 CLONMEL A.C.
283 Murphy Elaine 554 27:58 27:05 9:01/M F40
284 Hennessy Eddie 60 27:59 26:35 9:01/M M40 YOUGHAL RNLI
285 Quinn Colette 344 28:00 26:39 9:02/M F35
286 Finnegan Emer 423 28:01 26:32 9:02/M FS FINNEGAN FOXES
287 Power Katie 263 28:01 26:48 9:02/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
288 Kiely David 24 28:03 26:19 9:03/M MS
289 Quigley Aaron 311 28:06 27:10 9:04/M MS
290 Kehoe Caroline 981 28:07 27:19 9:04/M F40
291 Fitzsimons Derek 346 28:07 27:21 9:04/M M45 NAVAN AV
292 Malone Sean 151 28:07 26:12 9:04/M MS SCOUTING IRELAND
293 Malone Michael 150 28:08 26:13 9:04/M M40 WATERFORD CITY FIRE SERVICE
294 Power Stephen 943 28:08 26:13 9:04/M MS
295 Burrell Helen 285 28:09 28:04 9:05/M F60
296 Donovan Cathy 698 28:09 26:57 9:05/M M40
297 Whelan John 699 28:10 26:57 9:05/M MS
298 Donovan Eamonn 697 28:10 26:57 9:05/M M45
299 Maguire Cathy 921 28:11 27:28 9:05/M F45
300 Driscoll Ann 489 28:12 27:00 9:05/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Casey Marguerite 755 28:12 26:41 9:05/M F45
302 Brown Bernard 215 28:13 26:35 9:06/M M60
303 Lehane Alan 483 28:14 26:51 9:06/M M45
304 Nolan Darren 667 28:14 26:29 9:06/M M40
305 Cassells Jamie 674 28:14 26:29 9:06/M M40
306 Nugent Miriam 1031 28:15 27:27 9:06/M F50
307 Nugent Sean 1032 28:16 27:28 9:07/M M50
308 Whelan Christine 53 28:16 27:23 9:07/M F45
309 Whelan Frances 51 28:17 27:24 9:07/M FS
310 Fan Anna 336 28:17 27:17 9:07/M F35 GREENWAY JOGGERS
311 Power Harry 12 28:18 27:25 9:07/M M50
312 Molloy Joe 11 28:18 27:27 9:07/M M40
313 Dennehy Tim 939 28:20 27:09 9:08/M MS
314 Buckley Don 977 28:21 27:22 9:08/M M45 WIBBY WOBBY WONDERS
315 Murray Laura 950 28:27 26:54 9:10/M FS
316 Creaner Ruairi 725 28:27 27:12 9:10/M MS
317 Creaner Aidan 726 28:27 27:12 9:10/M M50
318 Redmond Alan 669 28:27 28:23 9:10/M M45
319 Gleeson Darren 739 28:29 27:14 9:11/M MS
320 Murphy Gillian 931 28:29 28:02 9:11/M FS UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
321 O Reilly Debbie 947 28:30 26:46 9:11/M FS FIT EMERGENCY
322 Barry Claire 270 28:31 27:16 9:12/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
323 Schofield Kim 987 28:34 26:42 9:13/M FS
324 Glascott Bernadett 844 28:34 27:37 9:13/M F60 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
325 Kelly Paul 718 28:34 27:28 9:13/M M50 PAUL KELLY
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Cowman Bob 695 28:34 28:28 9:13/M M45 WATEFORD TRI CLUB
327 Corrigan Niamh 988 28:35 26:44 9:13/M FS
328 Kavanagh Brian 679 28:35 28:30 9:13/M M45 TRAMORE RNLI
329 Brogan Trisha 161 28:35 26:53 9:13/M F50 STAR JUMPS
330 Collopy David 861 28:36 27:34 9:13/M M45 GINCIDENT A.C.
331 Fitzpatrick Mary 411 28:37 28:30 9:14/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS
332 McGinley Fiona 733 28:38 28:13 9:14/M F45 FORGWT THE GYM
333 Hutton Aine 626 28:38 27:22 9:14/M F40 PAULIES BOOTCAMP
334 Murray Alice 1022 28:39 28:13 9:14/M M55
335 Murray Olivia 1021 28:39 28:13 9:14/M F60
336 Alley Bobby 52 28:40 26:59 9:15/M M40 DUNDRUM A/C
337 Gorman Corinna 736 28:40 28:16 9:15/M F40 FORGET THE GYM
338 Lacey Richard 360 28:42 27:25 9:15/M M50
339 Dempsey Ken 359 28:42 27:25 9:15/M MS
340 O Connor Natasha 304 28:43 28:33 9:15/M F35
341 Waters Enda 1045 28:45 27:53 9:16/M M40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
342 Ahearne Liam 907 28:48 28:35 9:17/M MS
343 Cody Gillian 675 28:48 27:52 9:17/M F45
344 Tyrrell Louise 787 28:50 28:29 9:18/M FS
345 Tyrrell Emma 786 28:50 28:28 9:18/M FS
346 Condron Ronald 816 28:52 28:06 9:18/M M50
347 McGowan Aisling 745 28:55 27:45 9:19/M FS
348 O' Connor Michael 437 28:57 28:02 9:20/M M50 TIPPERARY FIRE & RESCUE
349 O Connell Sean 238 28:58 27:18 9:20/M M50
350 Ui Shiothchain Eimear 61 29:00 28:37 9:21/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 O Flynn Paul 228 29:01 27:53 9:21/M MS
352 Schorman Tanya 863 29:01 27:14 9:21/M F45 RUNBMC
353 Ahearne Ann 906 29:07 28:54 9:23/M FS
354 Keating Tommy 139 29:07 27:46 9:23/M M50 ADRENALINE RC
355 Leeper Ruth 771 29:09 28:56 9:24/M F40
356 Paterson Sheila 757 29:10 28:44 9:24/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
357 Breathnach Sean 396 29:12 28:34 9:25/M M60 HELVICK LIFEBOAT
358 Fitzpatrick Emma 643 29:13 27:56 9:25/M FS
359 Walsh Anne 441 29:13 27:57 9:25/M F45 BALBRIGGAN ROADRUNNERS
360 Kirwan Margaret 275 29:15 29:07 9:26/M F55 SINEAD FOR FITNESS
361 Lenihan Tommy 753 29:20 28:51 9:27/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
362 Tilbury Vikki 824 29:22 28:50 9:28/M FS
363 Power Olga 926 29:22 28:40 9:28/M F40
364 Dempsey Liam 825 29:23 28:51 9:28/M MS
365 Ryder Liam 1024 29:25 28:32 9:29/M M40
366 McGuinness Frank 1025 29:25 28:30 9:29/M M55
367 Ryan Claire 39 29:26 27:43 9:29/M F40 DUNDRUM AC
368 Corcoran Thomas 812 29:27 28:25 9:30/M M45 TEAM TOM FITNESS
369 Carroll Regina 230 29:27 28:44 9:30/M F45 TOURANEENA RUNNERS
370 O Neill Yvonne 324 29:28 28:21 9:30/M FS
371 Hollywood Owen 561 29:28 29:06 9:30/M M65
372 Brren Rachel 1055 29:28 28:53 9:30/M F
373 Ellard Suzanne 58 29:29 28:22 9:30/M F35
374 Walsh Deirdre 920 29:29 29:04 9:30/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
375 Cullen Aine 919 29:30 29:04 9:31/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 Kehoe Martha 207 29:31 28:49 9:31/M F60
377 Mara Aisling 942 29:31 28:53 9:31/M FS
378 Doheny Bernard 162 29:32 29:11 9:31/M M60 TULLAMORE HARRIERS ATHLETIC CL
379 Millar Bernie 849 29:33 28:23 9:32/M F60 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
380 Moloney Aimee 929 29:34 28:34 9:32/M FS
381 Cuddihy Monica 497 29:34 28:30 9:32/M F35
382 Lonergan Aisling 216 29:35 28:06 9:33/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
383 Donovan Barbara 364 29:36 29:08 9:33/M F45
384 Slosarova Inga 815 29:38 29:23 9:33/M FS
385 Weymouth Paul 533 29:38 28:12 9:33/M MS
386 Wallace Louise 386 29:40 29:10 9:34/M F45 CELBRIDGE AC
387 Stapleton Rosie 225 29:40 27:52 9:34/M F35
388 O'Regan Aoife 859 29:40 28:45 9:34/M F35
389 Hughes Jonathan 858 29:41 28:45 9:34/M MS WATERFORD WARRIORS
390 Hannon June 388 29:41 29:10 9:34/M F40
391 Mason Louise 735 29:43 28:54 9:35/M F40
392 Ryan Vincent 308 29:43 27:44 9:35/M MS
393 Kavanagh John 433 29:43 27:58 9:35/M MS
394 Malone Paul 25 29:45 28:00 9:35/M MS
395 Murphy Rory 940 29:45 27:58 9:35/M MS NATIONAL AMBULANCE SERVICE
396 Keogh Catherine 599 29:46 28:34 9:36/M F35
397 Murphy Geraldine 729 29:47 28:30 9:36/M F45
398 Ryan Denis 531 29:48 28:12 9:36/M MS WEST WATERFORD A.C.
399 Burke Gayle 31 29:48 28:34 9:36/M FS
400 Casey Yasmin 518 29:49 28:23 9:37/M F40 EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 Smith Caitriona 318 29:50 28:03 9:37/M FS
402 Gaffney Stephen 88 29:50 29:32 9:37/M M40
403 Leane Kevin 902 29:51 27:49 9:37/M M45 TRAMORE RNLI
404 Butler Martina 597 29:51 28:10 9:37/M F45
405 Walsh Sandra 922 29:51 29:24 9:37/M F35 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
406 Scott Clare 40 29:53 29:26 9:38/M F50
407 O'Brien Nan 768 29:56 28:21 9:39/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
408 O’liaghain Mochuda 903 29:56 27:54 9:39/M MS TRAMORE RNLI
409 Cullinane Tricia 170 29:57 28:38 9:39/M F40 FINISK VALLEY
410 Cooper Jillian 900 29:58 29:11 9:40/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
411 Walsh Lucy 918 29:58 29:11 9:40/M F45 FITNESS WITH EMER
412 O'Neill Aoife 778 29:59 28:27 9:40/M FS
413 Kirwan Anne 523 30:00 29:02 9:40/M F35
414 Botes Shannon 202 30:01 29:16 9:41/M MS
415 Quilty Valerie 356 30:01 29:49 9:41/M F55
416 O'Neill Alan 389 30:02 29:16 9:41/M MS
417 McKeon Martina 608 30:03 30:00 9:41/M F45
418 Tighe Paul 42 30:04 29:50 9:42/M M50
419 Alley Colette 760 30:04 28:27 9:42/M F40 DUNDRUM A/C
420 Brennan Marie 833 30:04 28:32 9:42/M F40
421 Dickenson Andrew 313 30:05 28:25 9:42/M MS
422 Lonergan Trish 770 30:05 28:21 9:42/M FS
423 Brennan Eddie 832 30:05 28:31 9:42/M M45
424 Doyle Martina 996 30:05 29:47 9:42/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
425 Garbutt Annmarie 220 30:06 28:53 9:42/M F45 FITNESS WITH EMER
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 O'Brien Bernadette 1029 30:07 29:49 9:43/M F50
427 Dooley Naoimh 767 30:07 28:24 9:43/M F40 DUNDRUM AC TIPPERARY
428 Kennedy David 569 30:07 29:05 9:43/M M40
429 O'Callaghan Nicola 1015 30:07 29:47 9:43/M FS THE SMURFS
430 Malone Jackie 130 30:07 30:07 9:43/M F50 ADRENALINE RC
431 McGrath Alan 376 30:07 30:07 9:43/M MS ADRENALINE RC
432 Whittle Eimear 511 30:10 29:51 9:44/M F35
433 Fleming Martina 510 30:10 29:51 9:44/M F40 SOUTH O'HANLON
434 Power Niamh 564 30:10 29:57 9:44/M F40
435 Bourke Catherine 566 30:10 29:07 9:44/M F40
436 Byrne Sabrina 624 30:11 29:19 9:44/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
437 Stone John 121 30:13 29:25 9:45/M M55
438 Stone Natalie 111 30:13 29:24 9:45/M FS
439 Smith Elaine 97 30:13 29:12 9:45/M F40
440 Dier Sharron 268 30:15 29:27 9:45/M F50 MENAPIANS AC
441 Duggan Sarah 465 30:16 29:41 9:45/M F40
442 Vaughan Dylan 507 30:16 29:41 9:45/M M45
443 Mc Verry Eithne 1056 30:17 29:45 9:46/M FS
444 Pope Liz 964 30:19 29:39 9:46/M F50
445 Nichearnaigh Carol 109 30:19 28:40 9:46/M F40 MEATH CIVIL DEFENCE
446 Flynn Bob 69 30:19 29:49 9:46/M M55 NAOMH MHUIRE DAINGEAN
447 Brett Paul 521 30:21 28:52 9:47/M M45 EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
448 Gaffney Vanessa 13 30:21 30:02 9:47/M F35 IRISH COAST GUARD
449 Reville Joseph 705 30:22 28:56 9:47/M MS JOSEPH REVILLE
450 Comerford Emily 834 30:24 30:15 9:48/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 Murphy Colette 475 30:25 28:48 9:48/M F40 ADRENALINE HPL
452 Quigley Linda 310 30:25 29:30 9:48/M F45
453 Rochford Bridget 431 30:25 30:13 9:48/M F50
454 Bartley Lisa 686 30:26 28:53 9:49/M F40 CARRICK TRIATHLON CLUB
455 Nagle Sinead 446 30:26 28:53 9:49/M F40 CARRICK ON SUIR A.C.
456 McLaughlin Emer 637 30:26 29:41 9:49/M FS
457 Scully Dermot 173 30:28 30:10 9:49/M MS
458 Mooney Damien 476 30:28 28:49 9:49/M M50 ADRENALINE HPL
459 Coogan Mary -Claire 573 30:29 29:42 9:50/M F50 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
460 Murphy Alice 571 30:31 29:27 9:50/M FS #TEAMDALICE
461 Ryder Catriona 1023 30:31 30:31 9:50/M F35
462 Geraghty Kathleen 722 30:32 29:46 9:51/M F55 NAVAN AC
463 McDonnell Martin 936 30:34 29:23 9:51/M MS
464 Dempsey Brian 634 30:34 30:30 9:51/M M40
465 Prusak Ewa 1052 30:35 29:30 9:52/M FS
466 Mac Aodha Domhnall 1046 30:35 29:30 9:52/M MS
467 Kiely Patrick 119 30:35 30:02 9:52/M M50
468 Odonnell Liz 86 30:35 30:35 9:52/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
469 Caffrey Steve 154 30:39 29:21 9:53/M M50 TRAMORE COAST GUARD
470 Gooney Olivia 932 30:39 29:22 9:53/M F35
471 Norris Ann-Marie 617 30:39 29:36 9:53/M FS
472 Liddle Kenny 860 30:40 28:54 9:53/M M45
473 Skehan Declan 293 30:41 29:39 9:54/M M45
474 Marshall Evelyn 1019 30:41 28:49 9:54/M F35
475 Revins Amanda 547 30:43 29:21 9:54/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 Casey Pat 632 30:43 29:17 9:54/M M65
477 Power Darragh 874 30:44 29:53 9:55/M MS
478 Edwards Alan 904 30:47 29:08 9:55/M M40 ADRENALINE RC
479 Daly Kevin 785 30:48 29:23 9:56/M M40 YOUGHAL RNLI
480 Ansbro Keith 711 30:48 29:24 9:56/M M40
481 Pierce Susie 836 30:48 30:19 9:56/M F35
482 Finnegan Aisling 422 30:50 29:20 9:56/M FS FINNEGAN FOXES
483 Woods Bernie 638 30:51 30:08 9:57/M FS
484 Moore Susan 302 30:52 30:25 9:57/M F45 CAHIR MEET AND TRAIN
485 Canavan Aisling 1000 30:52 30:48 9:57/M F40
486 Connolly Niall 659 30:57 29:23 9:59/M M40
487 McCarthy Eugene 264 30:57 28:56 9:59/M M45
488 Dalton Niamh 945 30:57 29:58 9:59/M F35
489 Aulsberry Derek 884 30:57 30:57 9:59/M MS
490 Barrett Michelle 105 30:59 29:58 9:59/M F35
491 O'Riordan Fiona 22 31:00 30:27 10:00/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
492 Faherty Edel 203 31:02 30:56 10:00/M FS
493 Faherty Carol 204 31:02 30:55 10:00/M F35
494 Kelleher Stephanie 938 31:04 29:55 10:01/M FS
495 McDonald Joanne 1036 31:05 29:31 10:01/M F35
496 Mold Linda 1037 31:05 29:31 10:01/M F50
497 Swaby Tara 152 31:05 30:01 10:01/M F40 TNT
498 Nolan David 59 31:05 30:25 10:01/M M40
499 Nolan Yvonne 57 31:05 30:25 10:01/M F35
500 Rochford Honorah 430 31:06 30:54 10:02/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 Lineen Ann-Marie 49 31:06 29:47 10:02/M F40
502 Murphy Sarah 656 31:08 30:45 10:02/M FS
503 Murphy Gemma 654 31:08 30:45 10:02/M F55
504 Knowles Farrell Statia 372 31:08 29:09 10:02/M F45 RUNDERMOT
505 Walsh Bridie 989 31:08 30:24 10:02/M F45 ARDMORE ROADRUNNER
506 O Mahony Anne 990 31:08 30:25 10:02/M F50 ARDMORE ROADRUNNER
507 McCaffery Stephen 715 31:09 29:09 10:03/M M40
508 Somers Packy 798 31:09 29:09 10:03/M M45
509 Dungan Brennan Michelle 292 31:09 29:44 10:03/M F40
510 Doran Denise 806 31:10 29:10 10:03/M F40
511 Riordan Mary 249 31:10 30:05 10:03/M F40 GREENWAY JOGGERS
512 O Connor Mary 192 31:10 30:54 10:03/M F40
513 Millea Sinead 193 31:11 30:55 10:03/M F40
514 Farrell Natasha Maria 781 31:13 30:59 10:04/M F40
515 Coughlan Michael 381 31:17 29:16 10:05/M MS SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
516 Griffin Laura 147 31:17 31:04 10:05/M FS
517 Pickering Aileen 538 31:18 30:29 10:05/M F45
518 Ryan Bridget 536 31:18 30:29 10:05/M F40
519 Fitzgerald Joe 537 31:18 30:28 10:05/M MS
520 O Brien Jim 257 31:19 30:12 10:06/M M45
521 Corish Sile 326 31:19 31:04 10:06/M F40 DERG ISLE
522 Kearney Martina 369 31:19 29:20 10:06/M F55 RUNDERMOT
523 Browne Jason 797 31:19 29:19 10:06/M M45
524 Korcz Marta 796 31:19 29:19 10:06/M F35
525 Hore Declan 210 31:19 30:41 10:06/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 Bryson Lynette 741 31:21 30:22 10:06/M FS
527 Walsh Paul 520 31:21 29:54 10:06/M MS EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
528 Fleming Ciaran 779 31:22 29:31 10:07/M MS WCRR CRBI
529 Kiely Caitriona 277 31:23 30:19 10:07/M F35 GREENWAY JOGGERS
530 Hickey Caroline 991 31:23 30:38 10:07/M FS ARDMORE
531 O Toole Emer 390 31:24 30:26 10:07/M F40
532 Murphy Elaine 283 31:24 30:16 10:07/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
533 K Hore Veronica 211 31:24 30:46 10:07/M F50 TEAM
534 Wilkinson Regina 199 31:24 30:51 10:07/M F40
535 Wilkinson Kevin 200 31:24 30:51 10:07/M M45
536 Hunt Seamus 146 31:26 29:53 10:08/M M55 CLONMEL PARKRUN
537 Phelan Noirin 641 31:28 30:30 10:09/M F45 TRAMORE RNLI CREW
538 Ryan Kate 420 31:29 30:00 10:09/M F55 FINNEGANFOXES
539 Murphy Valerie 732 31:31 30:21 10:10/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
540 Hayes Marie 650 31:31 30:28 10:10/M F35
541 Breen Cathy 373 31:31 30:31 10:10/M F40
542 Long Calvin 997 31:32 30:23 10:10/M M40 TEAM NICK’S FRIEND
543 Beggs Nicholas 994 31:33 30:23 10:10/M MS
544 Cummins Kieran 550 31:33 31:23 10:10/M M45
545 Dunphy Davina 551 31:33 31:23 10:10/M F40
546 Harris Heather 107 31:34 30:58 10:11/M F40
547 Travers Pauline 145 31:34 31:26 10:11/M F45
548 Byrne Colette 1042 31:34 29:58 10:11/M FS ADRENALINE RC
549 Harrington Olga 941 31:36 30:58 10:11/M FS
550 Kiersey Grace 689 31:41 30:37 10:13/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 Donnell Mary 468 31:41 30:16 10:13/M F35 CAHIR MEET AND TRAIN
552 Wall Emma 524 31:42 30:45 10:13/M FS
553 O'Meara Fiona 438 31:43 29:54 10:14/M F45
554 Wilson Jennifer 36 31:43 31:41 10:14/M F40 WEXFORD LIFEBOAT
555 O'Brien Frank 35 31:43 31:43 10:14/M M45 WEXFORD LIFEBOAT
556 Finnegan Orla 421 31:44 30:14 10:14/M FS THE FINNEGANFOXES
557 Doran Ian 1048 31:45 31:45 10:14/M MS
558 Stanley Margaret 37 31:45 31:30 10:14/M F50
559 Murphy Orla 539 31:47 30:20 10:15/M FS YOUGHAL CFR
560 Galvin Martina 371 31:48 30:59 10:15/M F50 YOUGHAL A.C.
561 McCarthy Aine 598 31:50 30:23 10:16/M FS YOUGHAL CATDAIC FIRST RESONDER
562 Ansbro Sophie 332 31:50 30:22 10:16/M FS YOUGHAL CFR
563 Healy Jimmy 287 31:51 30:24 10:16/M M50 YOUGHAL CFR
564 Blake Orela 18 31:51 30:10 10:16/M F40
565 Hallinan Grainne 229 31:52 31:08 10:16/M F45 TOURANEENA RUNNERS
566 Butler Chris 453 31:53 30:13 10:17/M M40 GPFITNESS
567 Flynn Lisa 362 31:54 30:14 10:17/M F35
568 O Connor Norma 801 31:54 30:46 10:17/M F45 TRALEE TRIATHLON CLUB
569 Skelly Ken 345 31:54 30:17 10:17/M M45 CHC WATERFORD SAR BASE
570 Lynch Mark 253 31:56 30:50 10:18/M MS
571 O Keeffe Aine 428 31:56 30:08 10:18/M F45
572 Smyth Siobhán 810 31:56 30:03 10:18/M F45
573 Foskin Mary 274 31:57 30:52 10:18/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS
574 Buckley Bridget 338 31:57 30:36 10:18/M F45 LISMORE
575 O'Keeffe Linda 889 31:57 30:38 10:18/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 O Droma Seamus 401 31:59 31:18 10:19/M M60 HELVICK LIFEBOAT
577 Woods Tina 839 32:03 31:28 10:20/M F50
578 Wall Clodagh 838 32:03 31:28 10:20/M F45
579 Armstrong Teresa 1013 32:03 31:34 10:20/M F50 MURLOUGH AC
580 Armstrong Sean 1027 32:03 31:34 10:20/M M50 MURLOUGH AC
581 Jones Caroline 917 32:10 30:39 10:22/M F35 FITNESS WITH EMER
582 Harris Georgia 108 32:11 31:34 10:23/M FS
583 Mathias Elaine 720 32:11 30:41 10:23/M F45
584 Ocallaghan Kevin 984 32:13 31:20 10:23/M M40
585 Fitzpatrick Clare 584 32:15 31:44 10:24/M FS
586 Everett Nichola 245 32:16 31:02 10:24/M F45 FITNESS WITH EMER
587 Phelan Mary 212 32:16 30:39 10:24/M F50 RSP
588 Lonergan Emma 254 32:16 31:02 10:24/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
589 Ni Fhaolain Sadhbh 565 32:17 31:53 10:25/M FS
590 Faney Angela 791 32:18 31:38 10:25/M F35
591 Murphy Melissa 120 32:19 31:54 10:25/M F45
592 Parle Caroline 333 32:20 30:23 10:25/M F35
593 McCluskey Barry 1038 32:20 30:24 10:25/M M50
594 O Connor David 322 32:21 30:27 10:26/M M40
595 Kavanagh Collette 587 32:21 30:24 10:26/M F40
596 Weekes Donna 853 32:22 30:27 10:26/M FS
597 Roche Chris 854 32:23 30:29 10:26/M MS
598 Foley James 1007 32:23 32:21 10:26/M M60
599 Kenny Fiona 750 32:24 31:56 10:27/M F45
600 Kiely Karen 965 32:25 31:30 10:27/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 Power Catherine 1005 32:25 32:20 10:27/M F45
602 Leeper Peter 772 32:25 32:12 10:27/M M40
603 Nolan Mary 250 32:26 31:50 10:27/M F50 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
604 O Donovan Dolores 508 32:29 31:26 10:28/M F50
605 Reeve Jennifer 595 32:29 32:00 10:28/M F45
606 Dunphy Orla 316 32:31 30:31 10:29/M F40 TEAM DARA
607 Byrne Muireann 946 32:32 31:34 10:29/M F35
608 Swayne Sinead 498 32:32 32:08 10:29/M FS
609 Mulqueen Sean 559 32:34 32:16 10:30/M M60
610 Cotter Una 284 32:36 31:28 10:31/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
611 Campbell Michelle 134 32:36 31:49 10:31/M F35 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
612 Bartels Catherine 403 32:36 32:26 10:31/M F45
613 Mealey Linda 133 32:36 31:50 10:31/M F35 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
614 Goldsmith Stamp Mag 472 32:36 32:11 10:31/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
615 Woods Kate 495 32:36 31:50 10:31/M F40 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
616 Byrne Marina 502 32:36 32:11 10:31/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
617 Smith Geraldine 545 32:37 31:47 10:31/M FS
618 Obrien Eva-Marie 998 32:40 30:55 10:32/M F50 DUBLIN WICKLOW MOUNTAIN RESCUE
619 Bailey Alison 616 32:40 30:52 10:32/M F40
620 Murphy Sabrina 309 32:41 31:24 10:32/M F40 BALBRIGGAN ROADRUNNERS
621 Holland Joan 195 32:42 32:21 10:33/M F55
622 Culleton Norma 499 32:44 32:20 10:33/M F35
623 Mearez Bridget 552 32:44 31:09 10:33/M F35
624 Kennedy Colm 484 32:46 30:56 10:34/M MS DONORE HARRIERS
625 O'Leary Ceily 241 32:48 31:42 10:35/M F45 FITNESS WITH EMER
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
626 Bettes John 716 32:49 31:45 10:35/M M50 HM COASTGUARD PORTAFERRY TEAM
627 Ruane Dee 186 32:52 31:38 10:36/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
628 O Sullivan Ann 486 32:53 31:32 10:36/M F40
629 Roche Laura 487 32:53 31:32 10:36/M F35
630 Breen Orla 329 32:53 30:54 10:36/M F35 RUNDERMOT
631 Power Sue 813 32:55 32:52 10:37/M F40
632 Moran Sarah 380 32:55 31:49 10:37/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
633 Flynn Therese 68 32:58 32:28 10:38/M F50 NAOMH MHUIRE DAINGEAN
634 Burke Elaine 183 33:00 32:16 10:38/M F45 SINEAD4FITNESS
635 Tuite Aisling 95 33:00 32:16 10:38/M F45
636 Sheerin Donal 908 33:04 32:12 10:40/M M55 NA
637 O Brien Mick 341 33:05 31:11 10:40/M MS
638 Byrne Chris 514 33:05 31:42 10:40/M M45 EVROS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
639 McGowan Maria 99 33:06 31:53 10:40/M F50 FITNESS WITH EMER
640 Tennyson Caroline 224 33:07 31:53 10:41/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
641 Butler Mark 298 33:09 31:32 10:41/M M45
642 Foley Ann Marie 967 33:11 32:17 10:42/M FS
643 Kealy Karen 949 33:20 33:18 10:45/M F40
644 Rowe Lorraine 897 33:20 33:18 10:45/M F35
645 Roe Sandra 692 33:20 31:32 10:45/M F35
646 Bartels Adriaan 402 33:22 33:12 10:45/M M50
647 Ui Mhongain Gemma 590 33:26 32:13 10:47/M F40
648 Roberts Marie 986 33:26 33:01 10:47/M F45
649 O'Connor Yvonne 503 33:26 33:01 10:47/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
650 McEvoy Michael 47 33:27 32:57 10:47/M MS TULLAMORE FIRE SERVICE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
651 Fahy Carmel 581 33:28 32:58 10:47/M F45
652 O' Sullivan Aoife 418 33:29 32:12 10:48/M FS
653 Brennan Colette 670 33:35 32:50 10:50/M F55 ST ABBANS AC
654 Condron Noeleen 684 33:35 32:50 10:50/M F60 ST ABBANS AC
655 Murphy Keelan 748 33:37 31:53 10:50/M MS
656 Murphy Ronan 782 33:37 31:53 10:50/M MS
657 Chapman Andy 969 33:41 32:03 10:52/M M50
658 Dunn Una 490 33:41 32:29 10:52/M F35 YOUGHAL A.C.
659 O Sabhain Padraig 602 33:42 33:19 10:52/M M55 PADRAIG O SABHAIN
660 Fleming Deirdre 680 33:43 31:52 10:52/M F45
661 Smyth Rebecca 136 33:43 31:51 10:52/M F45
662 O Brien Mags 459 33:43 32:23 10:52/M FS
663 McIntyre Barbara 485 33:44 31:54 10:53/M F35
664 Walsh Annmarie 368 33:45 33:18 10:53/M F40
665 Mehigan Vanessa 505 33:45 33:19 10:53/M F40 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
666 Dempsey Catherine 501 33:45 33:19 10:53/M F45 NEW ROSS PARKRUN
667 Barry Catherine 87 33:47 32:56 10:54/M F50
668 Hairstens Andrew 349 33:48 33:48 10:54/M MS
669 Burke Danielle 100 33:48 32:57 10:54/M F45
670 Cullen Jackie 350 33:48 33:46 10:54/M F35
671 Keeffe Una 427 33:48 32:00 10:54/M F50
672 Mullins Jacintha 596 33:59 32:41 10:57/M F40
673 O'Leary Kim 155 34:00 32:56 10:58/M F35
674 Mason Tiernan Louise 704 34:04 33:11 10:59/M F40
675 Fox Lorraine 461 34:06 33:42 11:00/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
676 Doheny Carmel 163 34:06 33:43 11:00/M F60 TULLAMORE HARRIERS ATHLETIC CL
677 Connolly Liam 191 34:06 32:51 11:00/M M55 SEMRA
678 Watts Martin 631 34:08 33:50 11:00/M M60 NAS DUNGARVAN
679 Power Pamela 142 34:09 32:55 11:01/M F35
680 Purcell Noel 957 34:11 33:04 11:01/M M40
681 Nolan Geraldine 348 34:11 33:04 11:01/M F40 10TH PORTLAW SCOUT GROUP
682 Whitty Catherine 622 34:15 32:51 11:03/M F45
683 Palmer Michelle 723 34:16 34:05 11:03/M F35
684 Kehoe Yvonne 607 34:17 32:28 11:03/M F40
685 Cruise Sarah 1040 34:18 33:19 11:04/M F35
686 Doyle Polly 102 34:19 32:23 11:04/M F35 WATERFORD A.C.
687 Vereker Ann-Marie 1002 34:20 33:53 11:04/M F35
688 Murray Carol 1003 34:20 33:53 11:04/M F40
689 Hewitt Trish 276 34:23 33:06 11:05/M F50 NEWBRIDGE FIT FOR LIFE
690 Galvin Anne 958 34:24 33:20 11:05/M FS BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
691 Kelly Brian 923 34:24 34:04 11:05/M MS
692 Gallagher Jenny 855 34:24 34:04 11:05/M F45
693 Daly Michael 196 34:26 32:31 11:06/M M65 RNLI HELVICK HEAD
694 Forde Majella 774 34:26 33:15 11:06/M FS
695 Carroll Emma 242 34:26 33:09 11:06/M FS
696 Naughton Lyndsey 696 34:26 33:16 11:06/M FS
697 Shelley Caterina 271 34:28 33:12 11:07/M F50 NEWBRIDGE ATHLETIC CLUB COUNTY
698 Kinsella Patricia 190 34:31 33:17 11:08/M F35
699 Foley Rachel 881 34:31 33:17 11:08/M F40
700 Hegarty Rachel 314 34:36 32:37 11:09/M F35 TEAM DARA
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
701 Byrne Liz 234 34:36 32:54 11:09/M F45
702 Byrne Michael 235 34:36 32:54 11:09/M M45
703 Dunphy Sarah 315 34:36 32:38 11:09/M F40 TEAM DARA
704 McKittrick Paddy 818 34:39 32:40 11:10/M M40
705 Winrow-Jones Lorraine 817 34:40 32:41 11:11/M F35
706 Hogan Pricilla 46 34:41 33:01 11:11/M FS
707 Finn Kathleen 44 34:41 33:02 11:11/M FS
708 Walsh Brid 45 34:41 33:01 11:11/M FS
709 McQuinn Maryrose 160 34:41 33:26 11:11/M F45
710 Browne Liz 168 34:42 33:27 11:11/M F45 SEMRA
711 Finnegan Nicola 1054 34:42 34:30 11:11/M F35 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
712 Carolan Keith 1001 34:42 34:18 11:11/M M50
713 Curley Greg 728 34:45 33:41 11:12/M M55
714 Brennan Paula 14 34:46 34:28 11:13/M F45 IRISH COAST GUARD
715 Hayes Barry 649 34:46 32:54 11:13/M MS
716 Hally Lena 948 34:46 33:03 11:13/M FS FIT EMERGENCY
717 Whittle Power Joanne 478 34:49 33:31 11:14/M F35
718 Fahy Ciara 260 34:49 33:19 11:14/M FS
719 O'Brien Mandy 281 34:49 33:19 11:14/M FS FITNESS WITH EMER
720 Mc Carthy Martina 482 34:50 33:31 11:14/M F40
721 Power John 549 34:50 34:08 11:14/M M55
722 Power Vicky 243 34:51 33:44 11:14/M F40 FITNESS WITH EMER
723 O Mahony Tina 251 34:51 33:44 11:14/M F50 FITNESS WITH EMER
724 Hammond Lynn 248 34:52 34:17 11:15/M F45 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
725 Power Laura 678 34:55 34:34 11:15/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
726 Fitzpatrick Sinead 583 34:56 34:24 11:16/M FS
727 Joyce Rebecca 530 34:57 34:57 11:16/M FS
728 Rowe Laura 842 34:59 34:30 11:17/M F50
729 Quilty Michelle 985 35:01 34:40 11:17/M F35
730 Curley Nuala 727 35:05 34:00 11:19/M F55 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS
731 Murphy Aine 157 35:06 34:37 11:19/M F45
732 McKenna Jacqueline 800 35:06 34:38 11:19/M F50
733 Braal Wilko 633 35:07 33:32 11:19/M M50
734 Swayne Carrie 447 35:07 33:08 11:19/M F35 RUNDERMOT
735 Purcell Anita 492 35:08 33:59 11:20/M F40
736 Burke Louise 153 35:11 33:57 11:21/M F35
737 Delany Dee 978 35:13 33:34 11:21/M FS
738 Delany Anna 979 35:14 33:35 11:22/M F35
739 Malone Amy 342 35:15 35:04 11:22/M F35 FIT NUTZ
740 O Brien Fiona 636 35:16 33:51 11:22/M F35
741 Meaney Colette 206 35:20 35:20 11:24/M F40
742 Daly Teresa 198 35:24 33:32 11:25/M F35 RNLI HELVICK HEAD
743 Murray Fiona 15 35:27 34:29 11:26/M FS
744 Hogan Lisa 16 35:27 34:30 11:26/M FS
745 Sheehan Jennifer 1059 35:29 35:22 11:26/M F40
746 Jennings Michelle 589 35:33 33:59 11:28/M F35
747 Curran Sandra 409 35:33 33:38 11:28/M F45
748 Dalton Sandra 543 35:42 34:51 11:31/M F40
749 Flynn Paula Anne 48 35:42 35:42 11:31/M FS
750 Lynott Amy 700 35:43 34:24 11:31/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
751 Fitzpatrick Orla 181 35:44 35:36 11:31/M F50
752 Flynn Teresa 562 35:44 34:51 11:31/M F40 EUROFINS FOOD TEST IRELAND
753 Fitzgerald Patrick 629 35:45 34:13 11:32/M M60
754 Balbachan Maryia 628 35:45 34:13 11:32/M F35
755 Heeney Joe 178 35:48 35:05 11:33/M M40
756 Fitzpatrick Orla 769 35:48 35:23 11:33/M F45
757 Minihane Tricia 868 35:49 35:32 11:33/M F50
758 McNamee Collleen 347 35:49 35:03 11:33/M F45 NAVAN AC
759 Sheehy Eileen 731 35:50 35:03 11:33/M F55 TEAM ALANNA
760 Fitzpatrick Kate 488 35:53 35:14 11:34/M F65
761 Mullaney Hugh 934 35:55 35:49 11:35/M M45
762 Mullaney Kelly 933 35:55 35:48 11:35/M F35
763 Sheehan Maria 935 35:55 35:48 11:35/M F55
764 O'Connor Carol 189 35:56 34:16 11:35/M F40
765 Hannigan Jennie 473 35:57 34:38 11:35/M F40
766 Keenan Mary 807 35:57 35:05 11:35/M FS
767 Ryan Jennie 17 36:00 34:13 11:36/M F35
768 Duggan Jane 463 36:04 35:27 11:38/M F65
769 Reade Emma 307 36:06 34:58 11:38/M FS
770 Ryan Celine 843 36:07 35:39 11:39/M F45
771 Cummins Sean 296 36:10 35:58 11:40/M M40 PAULIES BOOTCAMP
772 O Dwyer Claire 391 36:10 34:18 11:40/M FS
773 Reddy Rona 295 36:10 35:58 11:40/M F35 PAULIES BOOTCAMP
774 O’shea Eileen 1006 36:11 35:03 11:40/M F65
775 Cahill Liam 1016 36:12 34:14 11:40/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
776 Sweeney Erica 131 36:13 35:03 11:41/M FS
777 McDonnell David 132 36:14 35:03 11:41/M MS
778 McVerry Niamh 222 36:18 35:46 11:42/M FS
779 Ball Teresa 353 36:19 34:22 11:43/M F35
780 Ball Eamonn 205 36:19 34:23 11:43/M MS
781 Dowdall Danny 258 36:20 35:15 11:43/M M45
782 Walsh Stephanie 601 36:27 34:41 11:45/M FS TRAMORE GARDA STATION
783 Kelly Theresa 455 36:37 34:47 11:48/M F65
784 Kelly Emer 454 36:37 34:47 11:48/M FS
785 Trihy Bri 78 36:37 35:17 11:49/M F45 COS EILE
786 Finnegan Tara 363 36:41 35:33 11:50/M FS
787 Kirby Carmel 174 36:46 35:57 11:51/M F50
788 Kelleher Orlagh 303 36:47 35:39 11:52/M F40
789 Queally Anne Marie 759 36:49 36:06 11:52/M F45
790 Queally Bernie 999 36:49 36:05 11:52/M F50
791 Fitzgerald Joe 470 36:51 34:49 11:53/M M40
792 Callanan Kevin 814 36:51 34:49 11:53/M M45
793 Brooks Mike 840 36:52 35:28 11:53/M M50
794 Meaney Eileen 286 36:53 35:38 11:54/M F45 NEWBRIDGE ATHLETIC CLUB
795 O'Toole Libby 41 36:56 36:42 11:55/M F50
796 Reilly Siobhan 646 36:58 35:05 11:55/M F35
797 O Reilly Liz 114 36:59 35:05 11:55/M F35
798 O Reilly Vinny 764 36:59 35:05 11:55/M M40
799 Quinlivan Majella 1044 37:16 36:49 12:01/M F50 CLONMEL A.C.
800 Ellard Helen 80 37:17 36:38 12:01/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
801 Fitzgerald Hilda 259 37:17 37:17 12:01/M F40
802 Ellard Rebecca 85 37:18 36:38 12:02/M FS
803 Hinchy Michelle 970 37:26 35:40 12:04/M FS
804 Walsh Elaine 232 37:26 35:41 12:04/M F45 WEXFORD SUB AQUA CLUB
805 Murphy Susan 233 37:26 35:41 12:04/M F40
806 Mansfield Jacqueline 71 37:27 35:34 12:05/M F45
807 Daly Sarah 648 37:31 35:38 12:06/M FS
808 Donohoe Ita 761 37:32 37:20 12:06/M F65
809 Ryan Michelle 443 37:38 36:51 12:08/M F35 ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE'S A.C.
810 Ryan John 444 37:38 36:51 12:08/M MS
811 Fitzpatrick Emer 766 37:38 37:38 12:08/M F35
812 Williams Alison 615 37:46 36:37 12:11/M F40
813 Kavanagh Louise 104 37:46 36:37 12:11/M F40
814 Barrett Fiona 457 37:46 36:30 12:11/M F40
815 O Connell Aideen 239 37:46 36:05 12:11/M F50 TRIM CIVIL DEFENCE
816 Breen Rose 749 37:47 37:18 12:11/M F55
817 Rudden Siobhan 665 37:47 36:08 12:11/M F40
818 Power Carmel 491 37:48 36:39 12:11/M F40
819 Haran Emma 886 37:50 37:50 12:12/M F35
820 Finnegan Elaine 890 37:52 36:02 12:13/M F35
821 Ryan Sinead 644 37:53 36:42 12:13/M F40
822 Thornton Belinda 928 37:54 36:42 12:13/M F55
823 Fennelly Annette 1051 37:54 36:41 12:13/M F55
824 Myler Michelle 645 37:54 36:42 12:13/M F35
825 Walsh Lily 758 38:05 36:11 12:17/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
826 Collins Grainne 407 38:10 37:19 12:18/M F35
827 Collins Darren 408 38:10 37:19 12:18/M M40
828 McHugh Ada 527 38:11 36:09 12:19/M FS
829 Barry Laura 218 38:12 37:29 12:19/M FS TOURANEENA RUNNER
830 Barry Katie 219 38:12 37:29 12:19/M FS
831 Harty Sarah 169 38:17 38:17 12:21/M F35
832 Power Mary 548 38:22 37:40 12:22/M F50
833 Donohoe Orla 762 38:27 38:15 12:24/M F35
834 D'Alton Cian 851 38:28 37:03 12:24/M MS CROSSHAVEN COAST GUARD
835 O’connell Shaunagh 852 38:28 37:04 12:24/M FS CROSSHAVEN COAST GUARD
836 Flynn Mary 82 38:35 38:22 12:26/M F60 GREENWAY JOGFERS
837 Weymouth Amy 469 38:36 37:08 12:27/M F40
838 Hyland Caitriona 158 38:37 37:47 12:27/M F45 CAHIR MEET&TRAIN
839 Reidy Joanne 976 38:38 37:47 12:27/M F45 CAHIR MEET AND TRAIN
840 Lanigan Kavanagh Louise 361 38:38 36:59 12:27/M F40
841 Cully Claire 246 38:43 37:55 12:29/M FS
842 Cully Denise 247 38:43 37:55 12:29/M F40
843 Skehan Emily 294 38:48 37:46 12:31/M FS
844 Kenny Orla 180 38:52 37:29 12:32/M F45
845 Kenny Paul 179 38:52 37:30 12:32/M M45
846 Higgins Mag 337 38:58 37:43 12:34/M F45 NEWBRIDGE AC FIT FOR LIFE
847 Quirke Matthew 974 39:00 38:15 12:35/M MS
848 Quirke Eizabeth 975 39:00 38:15 12:35/M F40
849 O' Brien Sarah 412 39:09 37:28 12:37/M F40
850 Toland Paula 494 39:09 37:28 12:37/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
851 Taylor Liz 240 39:31 37:39 12:45/M F35
852 Davern Wiseman Elaine 466 39:39 38:59 12:47/M F40
853 Browne Sarah 23 39:40 38:42 12:47/M F50
854 MacKey Rose 1047 39:51 37:58 12:51/M F40
855 Quilligan Sarah 32 39:56 39:56 12:53/M FS
856 Griffin Breda 27 40:02 39:48 12:55/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS
857 Crowley Catherine 553 40:08 38:32 12:56/M FS
858 Casey Deirdre 746 40:08 38:43 12:56/M F35
859 Home Louise 829 40:15 39:08 12:59/M F40 10TH PORTLAW SCOUTS
860 Forde Ger 354 40:15 39:07 12:59/M MS 10TH PORTLAW SCOUT GROUP
861 Feeney Louise 370 40:16 40:11 12:59/M FS
862 Reilly Susan 74 40:17 39:56 12:59/M F35
863 Walsh Aoife 76 40:19 39:58 13:00/M F40
864 Kinsella Marie 288 40:33 40:18 13:05/M F35 NAS
865 Moore Andy 442 40:42 39:25 13:07/M MS BALBRIGGAN ROADRUNNERS
866 Power Paidrigin 141 40:58 39:37 13:13/M FS
867 O Brian Pamela 143 40:58 39:37 13:13/M F35
868 Keating Mary 140 41:00 39:23 13:13/M F50 ADRENALINE RC
869 Keating Craig 156 41:00 39:38 13:13/M MS
870 Kelly Eoin 367 41:10 39:40 13:16/M MS
871 Killeen Aisling 397 41:11 39:51 13:17/M MS
872 Killeen Aisling 301 41:13 39:55 13:17/M FS
873 Gleeson Catherine 300 41:13 39:55 13:17/M FS
874 Gleeson Martina 299 41:13 39:54 13:17/M F40
875 Doyle Monica 627 41:26 40:10 13:22/M F55 NEWBRIDGE ATHLETIC CLUB
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
876 Nic Conchradha Móirín 828 41:26 40:15 13:22/M F45
877 Clancy Darina 289 41:31 40:04 13:24/M F40 YOUGHAL CFR
878 Buckley Finbarr 953 41:32 40:04 13:24/M M45 YOUGHAL CFR
879 McCarthy Patrick 290 41:32 40:03 13:24/M M40 YOUGHAL CFR
880 Walsh Grainne 375 41:34 40:56 13:24/M F45
881 McKenna Irene 75 41:37 40:59 13:25/M F55
882 Duggan Martin 462 41:41 41:03 13:26/M M65
883 McGuire Bridie 693 41:41 40:52 13:26/M F45 JOHNSTOWN PARKRUN
884 Ryan Keith 54 42:10 40:25 13:36/M MS
885 Ryan Sharon 55 42:10 40:24 13:36/M F35 TRAMORE GARDA STATION
886 Glynn Fergal 197 43:32 41:36 14:02/M MS
887 Galvin Lorraine 19 43:34 41:59 14:03/M F35 WEXFORD RNLI
888 Stephenson Niamh 892 43:34 42:00 14:03/M F40 RNLI
889 Boland Aileen 467 44:02 43:22 14:12/M F40
890 Conway Brenda 612 44:12 42:44 14:15/M FS
891 Conway Martin 613 44:13 42:45 14:15/M M40
892 Patmore Helen 576 44:40 44:01 14:24/M F50
893 Cunningham Declan 972 45:05 43:18 14:32/M M50
894 Cunningham Catherine 1020 45:05 43:18 14:32/M F50
895 Murphy Jackie 690 45:14 43:49 14:35/M F40
896 McIlveen Donna 330 45:14 43:49 14:35/M F40 TRAIL 2 ROAD
897 Skehan Ruth 496 46:11 45:09 14:54/M FS
898 Gray Carol 226 46:28 46:22 14:59/M F55
899 Fitzpatrick Bernie 582 46:29 45:55 14:59/M F60
 
Top  

Wheelchair

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Dunne Cillian 606 14:49 14:49 4:47/M M