Left Banner
 
 

Beat the Train for DSI

Overall Results

November 17, 2018


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Zakis Raivis 384 57:18 57:18 5:44/M Open WEST WATERFORD AC
2 Power Trevor 302 58:28 58:28 5:51/M Open WATERFORD AC
3 Porter Adam 289 58:55 58:55 5:53/M Open WATERFORD AC
4 Swaby Brian 343 59:07 59:07 5:55/M M35
5 Fitzgerald Ruth 112 59:20 59:20 5:56/M Open WATERFORD AC
6 Smyth David 336 1:01:50 1:01:49 6:11/M M45 WATERFORD AC
7 Codd Vinnie 50 1:01:55 1:01:55 6:11/M M40 WATERFORD AC
8 Flavin Warren 113 1:02:14 1:02:13 6:13/M M40
9 Sullivan David 341 1:02:29 1:02:28 6:15/M M40 CARRIGTWOHILL AC
10 Byrne John 31 1:02:39 1:02:39 6:16/M M40
11 Grant Pat 135 1:02:51 1:02:50 6:17/M M40 FERRYBANK AC
12 O Leary Philip 259 1:03:20 1:03:18 6:20/M M40
13 Bennett Tom 8 1:03:35 1:03:33 6:21/M M35
14 Devine David 89 1:03:48 1:03:47 6:23/M M40 FOCUS ON FITNESS
15 Power Shane 303 1:04:16 1:04:14 6:26/M MS WEST WATERFORD AC
16 White David 380 1:04:17 1:04:16 6:26/M M35 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
17 Gater Mark 128 1:04:26 1:04:23 6:27/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
18 Bourke Raymond 13 1:05:16 1:05:14 6:32/M M40 CARRICK ON SUIR AC
19 Walsh Adele 370 1:05:34 1:05:29 6:33/M Open ST. SENAN'S AC
20 Doonan Trevor 385 1:05:56 1:05:54 6:36/M M40
21 Veale Kate 359 1:05:57 1:05:54 6:36/M Open WEST WATERFORD AC
22 Coleman Ciaran 56 1:06:08 1:06:04 6:37/M M45 YUOUGHAL AC
23 O Connor Paul 256 1:06:21 1:06:15 6:38/M MS
24 Sullivan James 340 1:06:26 1:06:24 6:39/M MS
25 Dickenson Ken 292 1:06:35 1:06:34 6:39/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Nolan Pat 250 1:06:42 1:06:40 6:40/M M40 WATERFORD AC
27 Culloty Denis 79 1:06:54 1:06:52 6:41/M MS FERRYBANK AC
28 Kearns Daryl 168 1:07:20 1:07:16 6:44/M M35 WEST WATERFORD AC
29 Halligan David 146 1:07:37 1:07:34 6:46/M M40 COMERAGH CC
30 Mooney Brendan 226 1:07:38 1:07:35 6:46/M M45 FOCUS ON FITNESS
31 O'Reilly Tom 281 1:07:44 1:07:40 6:46/M M40 WEXFORD TRI CLUB
32 Grant Colin 136 1:07:45 1:07:38 6:46/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
33 Gunnip David 142 1:07:52 1:07:44 6:47/M M45 WATERFORD AC
34 Holohan Tony 154 1:07:55 1:07:49 6:47/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
35 Stafford Sean 337 1:08:06 1:08:00 6:49/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
36 Gough Dermot 133 1:08:09 1:07:59 6:49/M M35
37 Cuddihy Martin 73 1:08:24 1:08:16 6:50/M M40
38 MacKey Tommy 200 1:08:24 1:08:17 6:50/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
39 Quinlan William 308 1:08:29 1:08:18 6:51/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
40 Kennedy Roger 176 1:08:43 1:08:39 6:52/M M40 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
41 Hahesy Ray 143 1:08:47 1:08:39 6:53/M M55 WEST WATERFORD AC
42 Whelan Gary 376 1:08:47 1:08:38 6:53/M M40 WATERFORD AC
43 Ahern Michael 1 1:08:56 1:08:47 6:54/M M35
44 Doyle Ciaran 97 1:09:05 1:09:00 6:54/M MS
45 O’mahony Ray 268 1:09:07 1:08:59 6:55/M M40
46 Murphy Phil 245 1:09:12 1:09:08 6:55/M M45 WEXFORD TRI CLUB
47 Jacob Brian 162 1:09:38 1:09:37 6:58/M MS FOCUS ON FITNESS
48 Murphy Micheál 244 1:09:46 1:09:37 6:59/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
49 Cunningham David 261 1:09:55 1:09:49 6:59/M M40
50 Murray Paul 246 1:09:55 1:09:48 6:59/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Brazil Jonathan 15 1:09:56 1:09:48 7:00/M M40 WATERFORD AC
52 Sweeney Brian 345 1:09:57 1:09:45 7:00/M M45 WEXFORD TRI CLUB
53 Foley Justin 116 1:09:58 1:09:54 7:00/M M40 CLONMEL TRIATHLON CLUB
54 Hennessy Peter 152 1:09:59 1:09:53 7:00/M M40
55 Phelan Jason 286 1:10:02 1:09:55 7:00/M M45 WATERFORD AC
56 Nolan John 395 1:10:12 1:10:08 7:01/M M35
57 Cullen Laura 77 1:10:13 1:10:09 7:01/M FS CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS AC
58 Power Dermot 297 1:10:44 1:10:33 7:04/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
59 McEnfry Gavin 400 1:10:45 1:10:39 7:04/M MS
60 Brazil David 397 1:10:48 1:10:41 7:05/M M40
61 Gaule James 129 1:10:52 1:10:47 7:05/M M40
62 Griffin Mark 139 1:11:03 1:10:51 7:06/M M35
63 Burke Damien 399 1:11:08 1:10:58 7:07/M MS
64 Walsh Eoin 366 1:11:25 1:11:13 7:08/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
65 Kennedy Siobhan 151 1:11:37 1:11:32 7:10/M F55 FOCUS ON FITNESS
66 Shortall Paddy 330 1:11:55 1:11:48 7:11/M MS
67 Coleman Michael 54 1:12:08 1:11:50 7:13/M M45 FERRYBANK AC
68 Pope Gareth 288 1:12:10 1:12:05 7:13/M M40 TRIED & TESTED TRIATHLON CLUB
69 Carpendale George 40 1:12:28 1:12:13 7:15/M M40 ST. SENAN'S AC
70 Mac Manus David 199 1:12:39 1:12:27 7:16/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
71 Battye Ed 6 1:12:59 1:12:50 7:18/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
72 Murphy Esther 240 1:13:05 1:12:48 7:18/M F45 MIDLETON AC
73 Merriman Daniel 220 1:13:11 1:13:07 7:19/M MS
74 Kearney Michael 166 1:13:23 1:13:09 7:20/M M35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
75 Byrne John 34 1:13:40 1:13:23 7:22/M M45 WATERFORD AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Meany Alan 218 1:13:43 1:13:28 7:22/M M35
77 Atkins Paul 4 1:13:55 1:13:48 7:23/M MS
78 Ward Seamus 371 1:14:05 1:13:48 7:24/M M50 CARRICK ON SUIR AC
79 Cullen Paul 76 1:14:07 1:14:03 7:25/M M55 CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS AC
80 Traynor David 352 1:14:08 1:13:54 7:25/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
81 O'Driscoll Keith 273 1:14:20 1:14:14 7:26/M M40 WATERFORD AC
82 Sherman Clare 329 1:14:45 1:14:30 7:28/M F40
83 Power Peter 301 1:14:55 1:14:41 7:29/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
84 Whelan John 75 1:14:57 1:14:44 7:30/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
85 Comerford Colin 61 1:14:59 1:14:45 7:30/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
86 O' Donoghue Colette 258 1:15:05 1:14:52 7:30/M F35 WATERGRASSHILL AC
87 Crowley Lisa 72 1:15:06 1:14:53 7:31/M F40 WATERGRASSHILL AC
88 Smith Lee 335 1:15:09 1:14:49 7:31/M M40
89 Kilgannon David 183 1:15:28 1:15:13 7:33/M M45 YUOUGHAL AC
90 Bell Colin 7 1:15:42 1:15:31 7:34/M M50
91 Grant Katherine 134 1:15:44 1:15:26 7:34/M F40
92 McGibney Jimmy 213 1:15:53 1:15:36 7:35/M M45 WATERFORD AC
93 O Carroll Nick 255 1:15:58 1:15:42 7:36/M M45 KILKENNY TRI CLUB
94 O'Gorman Alan 275 1:16:30 1:16:13 7:39/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
95 Curran Derek 81 1:16:44 1:16:26 7:40/M M45
96 Brown Thomas 24 1:17:14 1:17:01 7:43/M M50 FOCUS ON FITNESS
97 Walsh Barry 394 1:17:20 1:17:01 7:44/M MS
98 Forristal David 120 1:17:26 1:17:10 7:45/M M45 KINGS RIVER AC
99 O Brien Shammy 253 1:17:29 1:17:11 7:45/M M55 ST PAULS
100 O'Dwyer Noel 274 1:17:38 1:17:11 7:46/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Meaney Suzanne 217 1:17:48 1:17:23 7:47/M F45 MID LIFE CRISIS CLUB
102 Fitzgerald Padraig 109 1:17:53 1:16:54 7:47/M M45
103 White Stephen 377 1:18:02 1:17:37 7:48/M MS
104 O'Brien Oliver 271 1:18:08 1:17:54 7:49/M M40 KINSALE TRI CLUB
105 Molloy Shirley 222 1:18:12 1:17:47 7:49/M F45
106 Hearne Mark 204 1:18:17 1:17:57 7:50/M MS
107 Phelan Mary 285 1:18:22 1:18:02 7:50/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
108 White Brian 378 1:18:25 1:17:51 7:50/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
109 Brazil Jacinta 14 1:18:26 1:18:07 7:51/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
110 Van Der Valk Tj 356 1:18:32 1:18:07 7:51/M M55
111 Trihy Aoife 353 1:18:34 1:18:08 7:51/M FS
112 McNamara Katherine 216 1:18:44 1:18:17 7:52/M F40
113 Lambert Mol 190 1:18:48 1:18:28 7:53/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
114 Power Gabrielle 300 1:18:48 1:18:28 7:53/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
115 Cooke Gavin 64 1:18:55 1:18:20 7:53/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
116 O'Mahoney Seamus 278 1:18:55 1:18:37 7:53/M M40
117 O Sullivan Linda 263 1:19:13 1:18:59 7:55/M F45 WATERGRASSHILL AC
118 Keating Antoinette 171 1:19:20 1:19:04 7:56/M F35 YUOUGHAL AC
119 Long Edward 197 1:19:25 1:19:04 7:56/M M45 KILKENNY TRI CLUB
120 Cleary Peter 48 1:19:28 1:19:06 7:57/M M50
121 Carney Phillipa 39 1:19:34 1:19:13 7:57/M F50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
122 Aspel Brendan 3 1:19:35 1:19:11 7:57/M M50 WATERFORD AC
123 Moya Rosa Emilio 231 1:19:38 1:19:10 7:58/M MS WEST WATERFORD AC
124 Slattery Marie 332 1:19:42 1:19:21 7:58/M F40 KILKENNY TRI CLUB
125 Guiry John 141 1:19:43 1:19:20 7:58/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Frampton John 121 1:19:43 1:19:20 7:58/M MS ERINS OWN
127 Cullinane Martin 78 1:19:45 1:19:17 7:58/M M45
128 Runciman Matthew 322 1:19:45 1:19:06 7:58/M MS
129 Granville Amy 137 1:19:50 1:19:23 7:59/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
130 Rockett Stephen 319 1:19:52 1:19:15 7:59/M M35
131 Howard Laurence 156 1:19:53 1:19:31 7:59/M M45
132 Doherty Padraic 91 1:19:53 1:19:30 7:59/M M45
133 Smalle Mike 333 1:19:55 1:19:30 7:59/M M35
134 Meskell Kate 221 1:19:57 1:19:12 8:00/M FS WEST WATERFORD AC
135 O Rourke Jamie 80 1:19:59 1:19:39 8:00/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
136 Drennan Angeline 101 1:20:14 1:19:50 8:01/M F40 WEST WATERFORD AC
137 Meany Laura 219 1:20:25 1:20:10 8:02/M F35
138 Walsh Jim 369 1:20:34 1:19:53 8:03/M M50 SHERRY TRIFLES
139 Carney Patsy 38 1:20:35 1:20:01 8:03/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
140 Boland Maeve 9 1:21:04 1:20:27 8:06/M FS
141 Barrett Keith 5 1:21:08 1:20:58 8:07/M M40
142 Steele Jamie 339 1:21:09 1:20:30 8:07/M MS
143 Coogan Darren 62 1:21:20 1:20:56 8:08/M M40 WEST WATERFORD AC
144 Molloy Niamh 223 1:21:32 1:21:10 8:09/M F40 WATERFORD AC
145 Ni Fhaolain Hannah 248 1:21:36 1:21:21 8:10/M FS
146 O’reilly Philip 269 1:21:46 1:21:06 8:11/M MS
147 Ronayne Roisin 320 1:21:47 1:21:20 8:11/M F40 ST.CATHERINE'S AC
148 Hazenberg Jan 382 1:21:56 1:21:31 8:12/M MS
149 Whelan Peter 373 1:22:32 1:22:17 8:15/M M50
150 Kiely Catriona 180 1:22:35 1:22:08 8:15/M F45 WEST WATERFORD AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Devereux Mark 88 1:22:42 1:21:52 8:16/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
152 Devereux Brian 87 1:22:42 1:21:52 8:16/M M35
153 Prendergast Lee 305 1:22:53 1:22:18 8:17/M M35
154 Sweeney Aoife 344 1:22:57 1:22:35 8:18/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
155 O'Connor Noel 272 1:23:03 1:22:21 8:18/M MS
156 Breathnach Eoin 16 1:23:15 1:22:25 8:19/M M35 SWABY SESSIONS
157 Burke Mary 28 1:23:17 1:22:31 8:20/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
158 O'Mara Clodagh 280 1:23:27 1:22:51 8:21/M F35 TRAMORE AC
159 Lally Mark 189 1:23:43 1:23:08 8:22/M M40
160 Cuddihy Ivan 74 1:23:59 1:23:36 8:24/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
161 Yelverton Thomas P 383 1:24:03 1:23:23 8:24/M M40 HAPPY FEET BLARNEY
162 Foley Alan 119 1:24:09 1:23:44 8:25/M M50 WATERGRASSHILL AC
163 McLoughlin Dolores 214 1:24:17 1:23:41 8:26/M F40 KINGS RIVER AC
164 McGee Jackie 212 1:24:22 1:23:45 8:26/M F45 TRAMORE AC
165 Kearns Gavin 167 1:24:27 1:23:51 8:27/M MS
166 Cosgrove Jo-Anne 66 1:24:30 1:23:48 8:27/M F40 WATERGRASSHILL AC
167 Murphy Mark 234 1:24:34 1:23:53 8:27/M M50
168 Power Deirdre 293 1:24:43 1:24:02 8:28/M F35 CARRICK ON SUIR AC
169 Nevins Fiona 247 1:24:49 1:24:12 8:29/M F40
170 Chester Will 46 1:24:53 1:23:56 8:29/M M40 HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
171 Crotty Ray 69 1:24:57 1:24:07 8:30/M M40
172 Power Margaret 294 1:25:01 1:24:20 8:30/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR AC
173 Waring Paul 372 1:25:04 1:24:23 8:30/M M50
174 Croke Mj 68 1:25:08 1:24:30 8:31/M M35
175 O'Dywer Derek 396 1:25:10 1:24:29 8:31/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Power Mick 299 1:25:11 1:24:36 8:31/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
177 Murphy Trevor 85 1:25:11 1:24:37 8:31/M MS
178 Clarke Michael 393 1:25:14 1:24:25 8:31/M M55
179 Burke Michael 29 1:25:37 1:24:50 8:34/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
180 Brennan Chelley 20 1:25:38 1:24:51 8:34/M F45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
181 Brennan Tom 18 1:25:38 1:24:51 8:34/M M55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
182 Brennan Johnny 19 1:25:40 1:24:53 8:34/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
183 Coleman Helena 55 1:26:03 1:25:23 8:36/M F45 WATERFORD AC
184 Doyle Orna 98 1:26:04 1:25:18 8:36/M F45
185 Muldowney Adrienne 232 1:26:06 1:25:20 8:37/M F45
186 Griffin Maija 140 1:26:23 1:25:46 8:38/M F40 KINGS RIVER AC
187 Bulfin Marie 26 1:26:28 1:25:51 8:39/M F45
188 Kierans Paul 182 1:26:41 1:25:43 8:40/M M50 MIDLETON AC
189 Murphy Maggie 238 1:26:46 1:25:52 8:41/M F35 FOCUS ON FITNESS
190 Nugent Sharon 252 1:26:49 1:26:04 8:41/M F35 WEST WATERFORD AC
191 Power Karen 290 1:26:50 1:25:56 8:41/M F35
192 Kelly Yvonne 173 1:26:57 1:26:34 8:42/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
193 Monaghan Julie 225 1:27:01 1:26:07 8:42/M F35
194 Rowe Paul 321 1:27:04 1:26:15 8:42/M M40
195 Ó Cuirrín Micheál 257 1:27:27 1:26:38 8:45/M M55 WEST WATERFORD AC
196 Russell Caroline 323 1:27:45 1:27:02 8:46/M F45 WEST WATERFORD AC
197 Lanigan Paul 192 1:28:00 1:27:43 8:48/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
198 Murphy Bregeen 239 1:28:03 1:27:05 8:48/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
199 O’driscoll Donal 265 1:28:07 1:27:19 8:49/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
200 Power Marby 298 1:28:24 1:27:27 8:50/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Reck Oonagh 310 1:28:25 1:27:24 8:50/M F45
202 Jones Orla 163 1:28:39 1:27:52 8:52/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
203 Doherty Michelle 92 1:28:42 1:28:04 8:52/M F35
204 Lawlor Eoin 194 1:28:59 1:28:02 8:54/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
205 Hearne Ger 149 1:29:11 1:28:23 8:55/M M45 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
206 Lombard Cora 196 1:29:14 1:28:25 8:55/M F45
207 Lafford Gerry 187 1:29:15 1:28:12 8:55/M M50 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
208 Lahart Aisling 188 1:29:16 1:28:37 8:56/M F45 ADELE'S EAT TRAIN LIVE
209 Kindlon Sinead 184 1:29:20 1:28:20 8:56/M FS
210 Cottet Niamh 67 1:29:20 1:28:20 8:56/M FS
211 Tierney Siobhan 349 1:29:25 1:28:46 8:56/M F40
212 Freyne Mary 124 1:29:29 1:28:51 8:57/M FS
213 Monaghan David 224 1:29:33 1:28:56 8:57/M M40
214 Foley Darren 118 1:29:35 1:28:46 8:57/M M35 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
215 Daly Patricia 84 1:29:36 1:28:54 8:58/M F40 WEST WATERFORD AC
216 Scott Dee 326 1:29:41 1:28:43 8:58/M F50 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
217 Lyons Gillian 198 1:29:51 1:29:07 8:59/M FS FOCUS ON FITNESS
218 Verling Cait 360 1:29:54 1:29:10 8:59/M F40 WEST WATERFORD AC
219 Walsh Frankie 368 1:29:56 1:28:54 9:00/M M55 SHERRY TRIFLES
220 Phelan Martha 284 1:30:01 1:29:03 9:00/M F55
221 Whelan Ruairi 375 1:30:05 1:29:38 9:00/M MS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
222 Kavanagh Ann 164 1:30:15 1:29:23 9:01/M F50
223 Elliott David 105 1:30:16 1:29:15 9:02/M M50 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
224 Goggin Norma 132 1:30:16 1:29:14 9:02/M F55 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
225 Dunphy Mark 103 1:30:17 1:28:57 9:02/M M45 BEALLOUGH ROAD RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Ryan Donnamarie 325 1:30:22 1:29:28 9:02/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
227 Varley Jackie 358 1:30:22 1:29:23 9:02/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
228 Robinson Marise 314 1:30:31 1:29:36 9:03/M F40 TRAMORE AC
229 O’grady Deirdre 267 1:30:44 1:29:43 9:04/M F45 ST KILLIANS
230 Mulvihill Lynn 233 1:31:07 1:30:43 9:07/M F40
231 Higgins Tony 153 1:31:29 1:30:39 9:09/M M50
232 Setters Kate 327 1:31:35 1:30:19 9:09/M FS
233 Power Jacinta 90 1:31:41 1:30:50 9:10/M FS
234 O’ Hanlon Claire 264 1:31:41 1:30:40 9:10/M F35
235 Fewer Liam 107 1:32:14 1:31:13 9:13/M M45
236 Bullen Katie 27 1:32:16 1:31:21 9:14/M F35 WEST WATERFORD AC
237 Hurley Nina 158 1:32:19 1:31:22 9:14/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
238 Horan Liamy 155 1:32:20 1:31:26 9:14/M M55 KINGFISHER
239 Cash Anastasia 44 1:32:28 1:31:22 9:15/M FS UNITED STRIDERS AC
240 Cleary Jamie 49 1:32:50 1:32:25 9:17/M M40
241 Comeford Teresa 60 1:32:54 1:31:55 9:17/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
242 Quin Anne Marie 307 1:32:57 1:31:47 9:18/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
243 Power Sancha 296 1:33:01 1:32:40 9:18/M FS CLONMEL AC
244 Dunne Melissa 102 1:33:18 1:32:11 9:20/M F40 BALLINACURRA VILLAGERS
245 Collins Aisling 57 1:33:18 1:32:12 9:20/M FS
246 Maunsell Nicola 206 1:33:23 1:33:02 9:20/M F45 CLONMEL AC
247 Kennedy Sinead 175 1:33:23 1:33:02 9:20/M F50 CLONMEL AC
248 Jacob Katie 161 1:33:38 1:32:54 9:22/M FS FOCUS ON FITNESS
249 Garcia Linda 127 1:33:42 1:32:58 9:22/M F45 WEST WATERFORD AC
250 Gaffney Andrea 126 1:33:42 1:32:57 9:22/M F45 WEST WATERFORD AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Power Rose 304 1:33:45 1:32:39 9:22/M F45 WEST WATERFORD AC
252 Tyrrell Gillian 354 1:34:02 1:32:56 9:24/M F45
253 Collins Deirdre 58 1:34:04 1:32:59 9:24/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
254 Coffey Susan 52 1:34:05 1:32:58 9:24/M FS
255 Cullen Mairead 374 1:34:11 1:32:58 9:25/M F50 CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS AC
256 Kennedyegan Maria 177 1:34:14 1:33:35 9:25/M F50
257 Bourke Joanne 11 1:34:35 1:33:28 9:27/M F35
258 Swords Lavinia 346 1:34:37 1:33:30 9:28/M FS
259 Fitzgerald Alan 110 1:34:44 1:33:40 9:28/M MS
260 Morrisson John 229 1:34:44 1:34:17 9:28/M M45 ST.CATHERINE'S AC
261 Carroll Michael 41 1:34:46 1:34:21 9:29/M MS
262 Robinson Caroline 315 1:34:52 1:33:59 9:29/M F40 WATERFORD AC
263 Kelleher Carew Linda 172 1:34:57 1:34:02 9:30/M F35 BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE
264 Croke Ger 95 1:34:57 1:33:51 9:30/M F
265 Kissane Bridget 185 1:35:13 1:34:02 9:31/M F35
266 Kavanagh Edward 165 1:35:32 1:34:22 9:33/M M40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
267 Pierce John 287 1:35:40 1:34:29 9:34/M M35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
268 Van Der Valk Rosie 357 1:35:50 1:34:32 9:35/M F55 WATERFORD AC
269 Byrne Sabrina 33 1:35:50 1:34:41 9:35/M F35 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
270 Hall Lorraine 145 1:36:25 1:35:36 9:38/M F35
271 Hayes Jillian 148 1:36:41 1:35:25 9:40/M F35 WEST WATERFORD AC
272 Collins Liz 59 1:36:42 1:35:26 9:40/M F35 WEST WATERFORD AC
273 Brophy Thomas 23 1:37:14 1:36:05 9:43/M M40
274 Carroll Philomena 42 1:37:33 1:36:15 9:45/M F55 GREENWAY JOGGERS
275 Haley Margurite 144 1:37:38 1:36:26 9:46/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Murphy Elaine 237 1:38:08 1:37:03 9:49/M F40 BWEENG TRAILBLAZERS
277 Cody Antoinette 51 1:38:44 1:37:40 9:52/M F35 BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE
278 McCormack Triona 209 1:38:44 1:37:33 9:52/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
279 Colbert Joanne 53 1:38:56 1:37:46 9:54/M F40
280 Kiely Noeleen 179 1:39:06 1:37:48 9:55/M F45
281 Byrne Orla 36 1:39:06 1:37:48 9:55/M F40 WEST WATERFORD AC
282 Walsh Bryan 363 1:39:26 1:38:12 9:57/M M40
283 Busher Caroline 30 1:39:29 1:38:19 9:57/M F45
284 Stafford Jill 100 1:39:36 1:38:22 9:58/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
285 Freeman Gater Amanda 123 1:39:37 1:38:25 9:58/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
286 Foley Linda 117 1:40:27 1:39:09 10:03/M F35 GREENWAY JOGGERS
287 Smith Elaine 334 1:41:25 1:40:16 10:08/M F40
288 Cooke Ewelina 63 1:41:38 1:40:40 10:10/M FS SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
289 Francis Mary 122 1:41:40 1:40:27 10:10/M F55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
290 Shortall Lisa 331 1:42:03 1:40:56 10:12/M F35
291 Geaney Michelle 130 1:42:12 1:40:55 10:13/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
292 Langford Martha 191 1:43:01 1:42:06 10:18/M F40
293 Donohue Sinead 93 1:43:02 1:42:05 10:18/M F45
294 Keogh Catherine 178 1:43:05 1:41:50 10:18/M F35
295 Kennealy Maeve 174 1:43:41 1:42:28 10:22/M FS WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
296 Madden Karen 201 1:44:10 1:42:52 10:25/M F40 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
297 Bourke Glenn 12 1:45:55 1:44:59 10:35/M M35
298 Murphy Sandra 242 1:46:21 1:45:10 10:38/M F40 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS
299 O'Brien Donal 270 1:47:45 1:46:27 10:46/M M40
300 Murphy Caroline 236 1:49:04 1:47:47 10:54/M F45 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 White Michael 379 1:49:18 1:48:18 10:56/M M55 WATERFORD AC
302 Murphy Mary 243 1:49:50 1:48:30 10:59/M F50 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
303 Byrne Liam 35 1:50:02 1:48:42 11:00/M M40 WATERFORD ROAD RUNNERS
304 Clancy Deirdre 47 1:50:14 1:48:56 11:01/M F55 WEST WATERFORD AC
305 Fewer Marion 108 1:51:29 1:50:16 11:09/M FS WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
306 Lenehan Elizabeth 195 1:51:29 1:50:10 11:09/M F40 HAPPY FEET BLARNEY
307 McDonald Angela 210 1:56:16 1:54:55 11:38/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
308 Frizelle Jennie 125 1:56:16 1:54:55 11:38/M F45 SLANEY OLYMPIC ATHLETIC CLUB