St Senan's AC Little South Run 2014

Overall Results

June 08, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

4 miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
1 MAHER BRIAN 35 19:45 19:45 4:56/M Top Fin Kilkenny City Harriers
2 CONNICK ANDREW 82 20:44 20:44 5:11/M Top Fin Ferrybank AC
3 EVANS TOMMY 57 20:54 20:54 5:14/M Top Fin Gowran AC
4 MURPHY NOEL 912 21:19 21:19 5:20/M Top Fin WAterford AC
5 COUGHLAN ALBAN 909 21:39 21:39 5:25/M Top Fin Crusaders AC
6 PAYNE TOMMY 51 21:44 21:44 5:26/M M50 Tinryland AC
7 BYRNE BRIAN 84 22:11 22:11 5:33/M M SEN WEst Waterford AC
8 MCGRATH JOHN 87 22:43 22:43 5:41/M M40 United Striders AC
9 MORAN PAUL 956 22:45 22:44 5:41/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers
10 ROCHFORD CONOR 27 22:46 22:46 5:42/M M SEN St. Senan's AC
11 CAUFIELD SEAN 80 22:51 22:51 5:43/M M45 St. senan's AC
12 ROCHE PATRICK 73 22:57 22:57 5:44/M M SEN Carrick-On-Suir AC
13 MCCORMCK JAMES 30 23:15 23:15 5:49/M M40 Portlaoise AC
14 SMYTH DAVID 913 23:21 23:21 5:50/M M40
15 SMYTH ANDREW 942 23:24 23:23 5:51/M M SEN Coolquill AC
16 MALONE KEVIN 902 23:26 23:26 5:52/M M40 WAterford AC
17 DUGGAN PETER 100 23:36 23:36 5:54/M M40 St. Josphs AC
18 O'KEEFFE EDWARD 919 23:40 23:40 5:55/M M SEN Kilkenny City Harriers 1
19 O'KEEFFE TOM 337 23:46 23:46 5:57/M M JUN Kilkenny City Harriers
20 MULLALLY OLLIE 966 23:48 23:48 5:57/M M JUN St. Senan's AC
21 NOLAN DEREK 50 23:49 23:49 5:57/M M50 Clonmel AC
22 CARTHY JACKIE 6 23:56 23:56 5:59/M Top Fin Kilmore
23 O'DWYER MARTINA 72 24:17 24:17 6:04/M Top Fin Carrick-On-Suir AC
24 SHANAHAN DANNY 957 24:25 24:24 6:06/M M SEN Thomastown AC 1
25 MALONE SYLVIA 901 24:28 24:28 6:07/M Top Fin WAterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
26 GOUGH JOE 69 24:38 24:38 6:10/M M60 WEST WATERFORD AC
27 HAYES RICHARD 917 24:45 24:44 6:11/M M40 WAterford AC
28 MAYE JOHN 47 24:55 24:54 6:14/M M SEN Kilkenny City Harriers 1
29 RYAN MICHAEL 70 25:01 25:01 6:15/M M SEN St. Josphs AC
30 BRENNAN DARRAGH 422 25:08 25:08 6:17/M M JUN
31 O'CALLAGHAN FERGAL 926 25:09 25:08 6:17/M M SEN Clonmel AC
32 BUTLER TIM 48 25:20 25:19 6:20/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 1
33 FORRISTAL SALLY 42 25:23 25:23 6:21/M Top Fin St. Josphs AC
34 HALE DARRYL 60 25:29 25:26 6:22/M M50 Waterford AC
35 GRIFFIN MARIA 99 25:30 25:29 6:23/M Top Fin St. Josphs AC
36 HENNESSY PETER 44 25:55 25:52 6:29/M M SEN Waterford AC
37 ROCKETT HANNAH 342 26:13 25:54 6:33/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
38 SHEEHAN PAUL 61 26:18 26:17 6:35/M M45 St. Josphs AC 1
39 FLYNN IAN 68 26:23 26:20 6:36/M M SEN Balance Fitness 1
40 RICHARDSON JOHN 8 26:24 26:22 6:36/M M45 St. Josphs AC 1
41 DELAHUNTY BILLY 939 26:26 26:25 6:37/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
42 CARPENDALE GEORGE 25 26:29 26:28 6:37/M M SEN
43 CROWLEY JONATHAN 965 26:30 26:28 6:38/M M JUN St. Senan's AC
44 SHERIDAN COLUM 13 26:35 26:34 6:39/M M40 St. Senan's AC
45 KAVANAGH RICHARD 7 26:38 26:37 6:40/M M60
46 LANIGAN DAVID 951 26:46 26:43 6:42/M M40 St. Josphs AC 1
47 ROCKETT LIAM 343 26:51 26:33 6:43/M M40 St. Senan's AC
48 MCDOMAUS TOM 28 26:58 26:56 6:45/M M45 St. Josphs AC
49 QUINLAN CONOR 925 26:59 26:59 6:45/M M JUN Kilkenny City Harriers 1
50 ROCKETT JOE 918 27:04 27:01 6:46/M M45 WAterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
51 MURPHY TOM 95 27:07 27:03 6:47/M M45
52 MALONE EMMETT 26 27:12 27:07 6:48/M M40 United Striders AC
53 KENNEDY-O'SHEA SUZANNE 946 27:20 27:18 6:50/M F SEN
54 BRENNAN GER 911 27:25 27:22 6:51/M M SEN
55 WALSH DAVID 908 27:27 27:24 6:52/M M40 Portlaw
56 DOHERTY BILL 79 27:30 27:30 6:53/M M50 St. Josphs AC
57 KNOZ PHILIP 97 27:32 27:30 6:53/M M SEN
58 NOLAN CHLOE 321 27:33 27:33 6:53/M F JUV ST. LAURENCE O'TOOLE
59 SHERIDAN THOMAS 308 27:37 27:35 6:54/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
60 WHELAN ALAN 949 27:39 27:37 6:55/M M45 WAterford AC
61 STAFFORD COLM 91 27:42 27:37 6:56/M M45 United Striders AC
62 O'BRIEN FERGUS 421 27:44 27:26 6:56/M M JUV WAterford AC
63 KEOGH TONY 98 27:47 27:39 6:57/M M SEN WAterford AC
64 MERNAGH ROCKY 78 27:48 27:46 6:57/M M50 St. Josphs AC
65 REIDY BRENDAN 924 28:19 28:15 7:05/M M45 WAterford AC
66 O'DONOVAN ELAINE 32 28:26 28:24 7:07/M F SEN St. Josphs AC 1
67 CASHIN EAMONN 85 28:31 28:31 7:08/M M SEN WEst Waterford AC
68 FOSKIN THOMAS 59 28:42 28:37 7:11/M M SEN
69 PHELAN AINE 340 28:51 28:51 7:13/M F JUV
70 FOLEY TREVOR 92 29:01 28:58 7:15/M M SEN
71 DUGGAN ROBERT 325 29:03 28:54 7:16/M M45
72 FOOT JAMES 322 29:06 29:00 7:17/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
73 O'CALLAGHAN NEIL 927 29:07 28:56 7:17/M M SEN Kilmacow
74 O'CALLAGHAN COLM 933 29:08 29:08 7:17/M M SEN
75 BARRY ANITA 53 29:15 29:09 7:19/M F SEN St. Josphs AC 1
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
76 PHELAN CONOR 309 29:16 29:15 7:19/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
77 KELLEHER CON 922 29:18 29:15 7:20/M M60 WAterford AC
78 FOX ALAN 960 29:19 29:15 7:20/M M45
79 MOLONEY ROBERT 74 29:23 29:11 7:21/M M SEN Kilmacow
80 REDMOND AARON 420 29:45 29:44 7:26/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
81 POWER MICHAEL 62 29:53 29:48 7:28/M M45 St. Josphs AC
82 WALSH MAURICE 24 29:57 29:57 7:29/M M50
83 DOLLARD ANDY 33 30:00 29:55 7:30/M M50 St. Senan's AC
84 GRIFFITH MAGGIE 21 30:13 30:09 7:33/M F45
85 WILLIAMS DAVID 293 30:21 30:21 7:35/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
86 O'CONNOR MAG 52 30:26 30:25 7:37/M F40 St. Josphs AC
87 MURPHY JASON 336 30:38 30:31 7:40/M M40 United Striders AC
88 O'KEEFFE JOHN 338 30:41 30:37 7:40/M M50
89 DUNGAN ANNA 923 30:48 30:44 7:42/M F35 WAterford AC
90 WALLIS WILLIAM 327 30:49 30:48 7:42/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
91 FENTON JOSH 346 30:49 30:43 7:42/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
92 O'CALLAGHAN VALERIE 934 30:50 30:47 7:43/M F35 St. Senan's AC 1
93 MCNAMARA CHRIS 75 30:52 30:45 7:43/M M SEN St. Josphs AC 1
94 O'DONOVAN MAIREAD 31 31:02 31:00 7:46/M F SEN St. Josphs AC 1
95 CLEARY PAUL 910 31:04 30:42 7:46/M M SEN
96 MAHER EMILY 36 31:17 31:12 7:49/M F SEN Kilkenny City Harriers 1
97 BATTYE ED 932 31:17 31:13 7:49/M M SEN WAterford AC
98 MOLONEY ANNE-MARIE 310 31:19 31:15 7:50/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
99 RICHARDSON CHLOE 328 31:27 31:24 7:52/M F JUN St. Josphs AC
100 HOLMES KAREN 93 31:27 31:24 7:52/M F SEN
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
101 BREEN CRAIG 916 31:33 31:23 7:53/M M SEN
102 BRENT EMMA 83 31:35 31:32 7:54/M F SEN WAterford AC
103 COOKE DAVID 2 31:38 31:29 7:55/M M45
104 DILLON MARGARET 404 31:47 31:45 7:57/M F50
105 CULLEN AINE 90 31:52 31:47 7:58/M F35 United Striders AC
106 HAYES SUSAN 77 32:02 31:56 8:01/M F35 WAterford AC
107 KAVANAGH CIAN 302 32:05 31:54 8:01/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
108 MOLLOY NIAMH 936 32:08 32:03 8:02/M F35 WAterford AC
109 MURPHY MAIREAD 96 32:09 32:04 8:02/M F45 St. Senan's AC
110 LACEY BILL 3 32:14 32:10 8:04/M M50 St. Senan's AC
111 LANIGAN SUSAN 950 32:18 32:16 8:05/M F35 St. Josphs AC 1
112 POWER ROSE 9 32:36 32:32 8:09/M F40
113 CONNOLLY TADGH 437 32:38 32:21 8:10/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
114 EVANS EDEL 56 32:45 32:41 8:11/M F35 Lakeshore Striders
115 KENNEDY KATHLEEN 943 33:05 33:01 8:16/M F50 WAterford AC
116 LAWLOR JULIE 89 33:15 33:09 8:19/M F35 United Striders AC
117 KEARNS DEARBHLA 311 33:17 33:13 8:19/M F JUN St. Senan's AC
118 JACOB NICKY 76 33:25 33:20 8:21/M M50 WAterford AC
119 POWER AIDEN 914 33:26 33:26 8:22/M M40
120 CIARAN CULLAN 63 33:41 33:38 8:25/M M40 ST. JOSPHS AC
121 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 22 33:46 33:41 8:27/M M50
122 LACEY TARA 4 33:48 33:43 8:27/M F JUN St. Senan's AC
123 IRISH PJ 967 33:50 33:36 8:28/M M50 1
124 GALVIN AIDEN 931 33:56 33:43 8:29/M M SEN
125 WALSH PATRICK 11 33:57 33:42 8:29/M M SEN Piltown
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
126 FOX PAUL 962 34:04 34:04 8:31/M M JUV
127 GERAGHTY DARREN 904 34:07 33:54 8:32/M M40
128 GROGAN LORRAINE 46 34:15 34:09 8:34/M F45
129 FOSKIN PATSY 66 34:18 34:13 8:35/M F50 St. Senan's AC 1
130 LONG GEAROID 333 34:31 34:24 8:38/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
131 LONG MAIREAD 334 34:31 34:22 8:38/M F40 St. Senan's AC
132 CARTER KATHY 58 34:32 34:24 8:38/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 1
133 MANNING PAUL 471 34:33 34:23 8:38/M M JUN St. Josphs AC
134 FORRISTAL JOHN 43 34:37 34:26 8:39/M M JUN St. Josphs AC
135 DOLAN EIMEAR 49 34:48 34:43 8:42/M F JUN St. Senan's AC
136 MURPHY NELL 312 34:50 34:48 8:43/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
137 MCDONARD AINE 315 34:51 34:42 8:43/M F JUV St. Josphs AC
138 JACOB KATIE 23 34:54 34:48 8:44/M F SEN Focus On Fitness
139 PHELAN CAOIMHE 339 34:55 34:37 8:44/M F JUV
140 WALSH NOEL 64 34:57 34:48 8:44/M M60
141 MCDONALD PETER 415 35:00 34:46 8:45/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
142 O'NEILL JOANNE 424 35:08 35:02 8:47/M F JUV
143 MURPHY ALISON 88 35:30 35:23 8:53/M F45 United Striders AC
144 TRAVERS DEIRDRE 18 35:38 35:30 8:55/M F35
145 PHELAN MARGARET 903 35:50 35:34 8:58/M F40
146 FOOT GARRET 323 35:52 35:16 8:58/M M JUV Kilmacow
147 LACEY HELEN 905 35:53 35:41 8:58/M F40
148 FOOT VIVIENNE 54 35:54 35:42 8:59/M F40 St. Senan's AC 1
149 HENNESSY COLIN 41 36:00 35:47 9:00/M M40
150 DECOURCEY ANNA 94 36:05 35:53 9:01/M F40 St. Senan's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
151 VEREKER CATHERINE 34 36:15 36:10 9:04/M F45 St. Senan's AC
152 KEANE CAROL 948 36:26 36:15 9:07/M F40
153 HEYLAN MARIA 921 36:26 36:15 9:07/M F40
154 KLEIN NICKY 345 36:35 36:23 9:09/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
155 BUTLER TOM 403 36:36 36:19 9:09/M M JUV
156 Partic. 968 Unknown 968 36:56 36:54 9:14/M M
157 ROCHE JOE 409 36:59 36:44 9:15/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
158 EGAN LORRAINE 906 36:59 36:50 9:15/M F SEN
159 O'BRIEN DANIEL 335 36:59 36:46 9:15/M M JUV
160 DUGGAN SAM 324 37:02 36:49 9:16/M M JUV
161 HUNT EDEL 81 37:04 36:55 9:16/M F35
162 GRIFFIN CLAIRE 55 37:10 36:34 9:18/M F40
163 CUMMINS RYAN 427 37:13 37:00 9:18/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
164 MCDOMAUS HELEN 29 37:19 37:11 9:20/M F45 St. Josphs AC 1
165 ALYWARD PJ 86 37:38 37:32 9:25/M M SEN
166 KIELY PATRICK 20 37:45 37:39 9:26/M M45
167 ROCHE KEELIH 410 37:51 37:51 9:28/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
168 KEHOE AILEEN 482 38:03 37:52 9:31/M F SEN
169 DOLLARD EVELYN 39 38:42 38:37 9:41/M F SEN
170 SHERIDAN MARIE 12 38:43 38:39 9:41/M F40 Kilmacow
171 Partic. 426 Unknown 426 38:48 38:33 9:42/M M
172 DEEGAN ORLAITH 314 38:49 38:45 9:42/M F JUN Kilmacow
173 ROCHE TOM 937 38:55 38:45 9:44/M M60
174 SOMERS TINA 10 38:56 38:52 9:44/M F35
175 MURPHY CLIONA 332 38:58 38:54 9:45/M F JUV Kilmacow
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
176 REDDY TOM 475 39:03 38:55 9:46/M M JUV
177 BARRON SIOBHAN 413 39:03 38:55 9:46/M F35 St. Senan's AC
178 QUINN EDEL 15 39:24 39:13 9:51/M F SEN
179 RUSSELL NICOLA 17 39:27 39:20 9:52/M F SEN
180 KLEIN EMILY 344 39:44 39:38 9:56/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
181 ROGELAAR FINN 938 39:51 39:38 9:58/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
182 FENTON ANNA 975 39:54 39:40 9:59/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
183 FENTON ROB 976 39:56 39:56 9:59/M M40 St. Senan's AC
184 Partic. 452 Unknown 452 39:58 39:58 10:00/M M
185 DOWLING PATSY 71 40:07 39:52 10:02/M F40
186 O'KEEFFE STEPHANIE 16 40:25 40:17 10:06/M F SEN
187 HENNESSY YVONNE 40 40:28 40:14 10:07/M F35
188 GOUGH TERRI 930 40:44 40:40 10:11/M F60 WEst Waterford AC
189 SUENAN ROSE 305 40:53 40:53 10:13/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
190 KAVANAGH CAOIMHE 303 40:58 40:40 10:15/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
191 YOUNG LUCY 65 40:59 40:49 10:15/M F35
192 COOKE FIONA 1 41:05 40:56 10:16/M F40
193 MONAHAN LORNA 401 41:12 41:05 10:18/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
194 DUNPHY ANTHONY 319 41:13 40:57 10:18/M M JUV Kilmacow
195 ALYWARD EOIN 307 41:15 41:15 10:19/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
196 REDMOND AMY 414 41:20 41:11 10:20/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
197 MONAHAN CLOAGH 348 41:22 41:17 10:21/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
198 REDMOND AOIFE 419 41:23 41:17 10:21/M F JUN St. Senan's AC
199 CONNEELY AILISH 928 41:25 41:20 10:21/M F JUN St. Senan's AC
200 ALYWARD KATE 306 41:27 41:27 10:22/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
201 MULLIGAN CAROL 37 41:51 41:46 10:28/M F SEN Ferrybank AC
202 BYRNE PATRICK 423 41:52 41:52 10:28/M M JUV
203 ACHESON EILEEN 407 42:00 41:53 10:30/M F45 St. Senan's AC 1
204 BYRNE LIZZY 941 42:00 41:55 10:30/M F JUN
205 MONAHAN CELIE 350 42:02 41:54 10:31/M F45 St. Senan's AC
206 MURPHY BRONAGH 326 42:12 42:12 10:33/M F35
207 BRENNAN GERALDINE 947 42:12 42:09 10:33/M F50
208 WALSH EOIN 304 42:31 42:16 10:38/M M JUV Kilmacow
209 VEREKER CIAN 316 42:32 42:17 10:38/M M JUV Kilmacow
210 FITZGERALD SHELLEY 38 42:33 42:29 10:38/M F SEN Waterford AC
211 WALSH FIONN 940 42:35 42:20 10:39/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
212 EGAN MARIE 907 42:44 42:37 10:41/M F60
213 LACEY HANNAH 5 43:21 43:14 10:50/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
214 ROCKETT ELLA BETH 480 43:26 43:19 10:52/M F JUV
215 MATTHEWS ANNE-MARIE 929 44:43 44:24 11:11/M F50
216 CUDDIHY NIAMH 468 45:23 45:12 11:21/M F JUV
217 LAMBART COLIN 955 45:45 45:37 11:26/M M JUV
218 LAMBART EUGENE 954 45:48 45:40 11:27/M M SEN
219 BRENNAN YVETTE 945 46:46 46:37 11:42/M F50
220 RYAN KATHLEEN 958 46:52 46:49 11:43/M F50
221 ALYWARD PEARL 959 46:52 46:49 11:43/M F50
222 FURLONG SHARAN 944 47:06 46:57 11:47/M F45
223 CUDDIHY STEPHANIE 467 47:58 47:48 12:00/M F40
224 POWER MAURA 461 48:13 48:06 12:03/M F50 St. Senan's AC
225 MORRISSEY SHANE 977 49:18 49:03 12:20/M M JUV St. Senan's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
226 BUTLER JACK 402 49:22 49:08 12:21/M M JUV
227 BLANCHFIELD SEAN 460 50:38 50:22 12:40/M M JUV
228 O'NEILL JACK 425 51:21 51:07 12:50/M M JUV
229 MADDEN AOIFE 429 51:24 51:13 12:51/M F SEN
230 MADDEN SINEAD 428 51:24 51:14 12:51/M F SEN
231 ALYWARD MARIAN 440 51:46 51:25 12:57/M F40 Kilmacow
232 PHELAN JULIENNE 438 51:46 51:25 12:57/M F40 Kilmacow
233 REGAN ALISON 477 51:46 51:26 12:57/M F SEN
234 PHILLPOT MARTIN 444 51:47 51:33 12:57/M M SEN St. Josphs AC
235 MORRISSEY HANNAH 981 51:48 51:32 12:57/M F JUV
236 MURPHY JACK 331 51:50 51:34 12:58/M M JUV Kilmacow
237 O'BRIEN SUSAN 486 51:57 51:47 12:59/M F40
238 CAREW JEAN 487 51:58 51:47 13:00/M F35
239 KEHOE PATSY 483 52:09 51:57 13:02/M F SEN
240 WALSH MARY 494 52:35 52:28 13:09/M F50
241 ROCHE STASIA 495 52:36 52:28 13:09/M F60
242 FORRISTAL HELENA 445 53:15 53:02 13:19/M F45 St. Josphs AC
243 KNOX MARTINA 451 53:26 53:04 13:22/M F45
244 REDDY EAMONN 474 53:27 53:19 13:22/M M40
245 REDDY NIAMH 476 53:28 53:20 13:22/M F JUV
246 FORRISTAL JOHN 443 53:35 53:19 13:24/M M SEN St. Josphs AC
247 MONAHAN SOPHIE 349 53:39 53:32 13:25/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
248 NIJHIZAWN CHELSEY 347 53:48 53:40 13:27/M F JUV
249 MURPHY LIBBY 313 53:50 53:26 13:28/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
250 MURPHY PAUL 14 53:58 53:34 13:30/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
251 MANNING EDDIE 341 54:28 54:15 13:37/M M50 St. Josphs AC
252 FORRISTAL RICHARD 446 54:29 54:14 13:37/M M50 St. Josphs AC
253 CROKE FIONA 459 55:03 54:47 13:46/M F40
254 MORRISSEY HARRY 979 55:51 55:36 13:58/M M JUV
255 MCGRATH MICHAEL 489 56:03 55:45 14:01/M M60
256 VEREKER PAULINE 317 56:54 56:34 14:14/M F50 Kilmacow
257 KIELY MARY-ROSE 449 56:54 56:39 14:14/M F SEN
258 BRADLEY-MOORE EOGHAN 988 57:30 57:07 14:23/M M JUV
259 WILLIAMS DONNACHA 983 57:30 57:14 14:23/M M JUV
260 MCDONALD PETER 418 59:33 59:15 14:53/M M50 St. Senan's AC
261 MCDONALD KAREN 417 59:33 59:33 14:53/M F SEN St. Senan's AC
262 WILLIAMS TONI 980 59:39 59:08 14:55/M F40
263 CONNOLLY ROISIN 351 59:45 59:24 14:56/M F JUV
264 KELLY CAROLINE 400 59:45 59:23 14:56/M F35 1
265 WILLIAMS CAOIMHE 984 59:50 59:20 14:58/M F JUV
266 HENNESSY LUCY 464 1:00:00 59:40 15:00/M F JUN
267 MOLONEY KATIE 330 1:00:26 59:55 15:07/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
268 WILLIAMS RORY 982 1:00:45 1:00:16 15:11/M M45
269 HENNESSY BRIGID 465 1:01:16 1:00:57 15:19/M F45
270 WHELAN MARY 466 1:02:16 1:01:40 15:34/M F35
271 RYAN LILLY 970 1:02:58 1:02:31 15:45/M F JUV
272 SHEEHAN PATRICK 969 1:03:13 1:02:48 15:48/M M SEN
273 MERNAGH REBECCA 454 1:04:07 1:03:49 16:02/M F SEN St. Josphs AC
274 O'CONNOR NAOIMH 447 1:04:08 1:03:50 16:02/M F JUV St. Josphs AC
275 MERNAGH RACHEL 455 1:04:08 1:03:50 16:02/M F SEN St. Josphs AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
276 ROCKETT JO 478 1:04:22 1:04:00 16:06/M F40
277 HAMANN ANGELLA 479 1:04:23 1:04:00 16:06/M F35
278 WALLACE BERNADETTE 491 1:04:40 1:04:40 16:10/M F SEN
279 WALLACE BUTLER CHRISTOPHER 408 1:04:40 1:04:07 16:10/M M JUV
280 FORTUNE ANNA 490 1:04:41 1:04:41 16:10/M F SEN
281 CORCORAN THOMAS 953 1:04:48 1:04:17 16:12/M M50
282 KINSELLA MICHAEL 952 1:04:50 1:04:20 16:13/M M SEN
283 PHELAN KATHLEEN 492 1:04:55 1:04:44 16:14/M F60
284 KENNY BREDA 45 1:04:59 1:04:59 16:15/M F60
285 HAYES JOAN 493 1:05:12 1:05:01 16:18/M F60
286 BOWE PADDY 412 1:05:18 1:04:57 16:20/M M60
287 LAUWAY PILOT 411 1:05:20 1:05:20 16:20/M M40
288 MOLOHEY KATHLEEN 441 1:05:35 1:05:04 16:24/M F60 Kilmacow
289 YOUNG ANTHONY 987 1:05:38 1:05:15 16:25/M M40
290 REDMOND NANCY 473 1:06:23 1:06:03 16:36/M F60
291 DALTON NELL 463 1:06:23 1:06:03 16:36/M F60
292 CAREY NICOLA 991 1:06:27 1:05:55 16:37/M F35
293 WALSH CAROL 434 1:06:30 1:06:30 16:38/M F50
294 WALSH MAIREAD 994 1:06:30 1:06:14 16:38/M F50
295 GAHAN DICK 485 1:06:59 1:06:27 16:45/M M60
296 GILMARTIN LARRY 498 1:07:02 1:06:36 16:46/M M60
297 SALLYANN 462 1:10:08 1:09:43 17:32/M F JUV
298 BRADLEY-MOORE AOIFE 989 1:10:12 1:09:46 17:33/M F JUV
299 BYRNE HANNAH 963 1:10:15 1:10:15 17:34/M F JUV
300 O'SHEA MARGARET 472 1:11:18 1:10:54 17:50/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
301 DINEEN MARY 329 1:11:18 1:10:54 17:50/M F SEN
302 MURPHY MARY 453 1:11:51 1:11:28 17:58/M F
303 CLEARY NIAMH 431 1:12:03 1:11:34 18:01/M F JUV
304 CLEARY AISHLING 430 1:12:03 1:11:34 18:01/M F JUV
305 WILLIAMS ANNA 450 1:12:05 1:11:43 18:01/M F
306 FOX CATHERINE 964 1:12:50 1:12:43 18:13/M F JUV
307 FOX BETHANY 961 1:13:04 1:12:57 18:16/M F JUV
308 DUNPHY TARA 318 1:13:09 1:12:56 18:17/M F JUV Kilmacow
309 CONNOLLY MICHAEL 352 1:13:19 1:12:58 18:20/M M40
310 WALSH BREDA 435 1:13:34 1:13:04 18:24/M F50
311 LANIGAN MARY 436 1:13:34 1:13:03 18:24/M F60
312 Partic. 935 Unknown 935 1:14:27 1:14:03 18:37/M M
313 BRADLEY-MOORE CILLIAN 990 1:15:27 1:15:27 18:52/M M JUV
314 CONNOLLY MOLLY 396 1:16:38 1:16:38 19:10/M F JUV St. Senan's AC
315 BREATHNACH DANIEL 986 1:17:34 1:17:08 19:24/M M JUV