Baldy Man Beach Run 2014

Overall Results

December 28, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

8k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 CUMMINS DERMOT 136 29:25 29:25 5:55/M Top Fin West Waterford AC
2 MAUNSELL KEVIN 100 29:32 29:32 5:57/M Top Fin Clonmel AC
3 FITZPATRICK TOMAS 135 30:48 30:48 6:12/M Top Fin
4 JENNINGS EMMETT 141 31:41 31:41 6:22/M MS Dundrum South Dublin AC
5 MURPHY NOEL 289 31:55 31:55 6:25/M MS Waterford AC
6 QUINLANN FRANK 96 32:47 32:47 6:36/M M40 Waterford AC
7 POWER DAVID 122 33:03 33:03 6:39/M MS Rathfarnham WSAF
8 MURRAY DARRAGH 64 33:23 33:23 6:43/M MS Murray AC
9 GALLAGHER BRIAN 158 33:26 33:26 6:44/M MS Ferrybank AC
10 HARTE SEAN 111 33:46 33:44 6:48/M MS Dooneen AC
11 HEARNE STEVEN 266 34:28 34:28 6:56/M MS
12 BARRY PETER 169 34:40 34:37 6:59/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
13 FOLEY JACK 138 34:54 34:54 7:01/M MS Sheffield RC
14 ROCHE PATRICK 301 35:01 35:00 7:03/M MS Carrick AC
15 MURRAY ORNA 63 35:06 35:06 7:04/M Top Fin Ferrybank AC
16 STOREY AUBREY 171 35:22 35:19 7:07/M MS Waterford Tri Club
17 COLLINS RORY 3 35:27 35:27 7:08/M MS Dunboyne AC
18 NOLAN PAT 208 35:47 35:47 7:12/M M40 Waterford AC
19 COLBERT DES 60 35:51 35:51 7:13/M MS Waterford AC
20 GOUGH JOE 160 35:53 35:53 7:13/M M55 West Waterford AC
21 KEANE WALTER 155 35:58 35:56 7:14/M M55 Waterford AC
22 DUNFORD MICHAEL 265 36:29 36:29 7:20/M M40 West Waterford AC
23 POWER VINCENT 251 36:35 36:34 7:22/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
24 MORGAN LUKE 125 36:36 36:36 7:22/M MS St Senans AC
25 POWER NIALL 80 36:37 36:37 7:22/M M40 Raheny Shamrock
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 DOWNEY GAVIN 146 36:41 36:36 7:23/M MS
27 BRESLIN DONAL 243 36:51 36:50 7:25/M MS Tramore AC
28 O'DONOVAN KEVIN 165 36:54 36:50 7:25/M MS
29 MURPHY JOHN JOE 67 36:55 36:55 7:26/M M55
30 O'BRIEN ROBBIE 232 37:04 36:59 7:27/M MS
31 POWER DERMOT 108 37:07 37:06 7:28/M M55 Saturday Road Runners
32 EVAN DARRELL 224 37:08 37:06 7:28/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
33 KINEHAN ALAN 81 37:13 37:09 7:29/M MS
34 O'GRADY GEORGE 291 37:15 37:14 7:30/M M40
35 LEARY LARRY 121 37:26 37:26 7:32/M M55 St Josephs AC
36 CHAPMAN PAT 292 37:38 37:32 7:34/M M40
37 WALSH JIMMY 48 37:40 37:38 7:35/M MS Furious Styles
38 MURPHY EAMONN 186 37:42 37:31 7:35/M MS
39 SULLIVAN TONY 166 37:44 37:41 7:36/M MS
40 O'CARROLL LOUIS 225 38:02 38:02 7:39/M MS Waterford Tri Club
41 O'SULLIVAN JAMES 206 38:13 38:07 7:41/M M40 Tbay
42 DOONAN TREVOR 254 38:19 38:07 7:43/M MS
43 SAVAGE MEABH 88 38:22 38:21 7:43/M Top Fin Waterford AC
44 ASPEL BRENDAN 216 38:26 38:24 7:44/M MS Waterford AC
45 PIM ROBERT 238 38:38 38:31 7:46/M MJ Ferrybank AC
46 BARRY NIALL 305 38:45 38:33 7:48/M MS Carrick AC
47 HALLIHAN BRYAN 228 38:45 38:32 7:48/M MS
48 GUIRY JOHN 223 38:46 38:44 7:48/M MS Waterford AC
49 KIRBY ALAN 75 38:46 38:38 7:48/M MS
50 LEE PATRICK 37 38:46 38:25 7:48/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 FITZGERALD GERRY 130 38:57 38:53 7:50/M M40
52 CALLAGHAN MICHAEL 219 38:59 38:50 7:51/M M40 West Waterford AC
53 MURRAY DERMOT 61 39:00 38:57 7:51/M M55 Murray AC
54 DE BARRA TADHG 7 39:05 39:05 7:52/M MS Salmon Leap Canoe Club
55 GRANT JAMES 14 39:12 38:59 7:53/M M50
56 BARRY GER 306 39:12 39:01 7:53/M MS
57 MURPHY KEITH 156 39:14 39:08 7:54/M M40
58 PRUNTY SEAN 74 39:16 39:08 7:54/M MS
59 QUINLANN WILLIAM 109 39:19 39:16 7:55/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
60 FOLEY DANIEL 137 39:24 39:20 7:56/M MS
61 CULLINANE EMMETT 6 39:29 39:19 7:57/M MS
62 TIDESWELL KEALEY 175 39:36 39:30 7:58/M Top Fin Clonmel AC
63 WALSH MICHAEL 235 39:37 39:17 7:58/M MS Galway Tri Club
64 PALMER EOIN 312 39:40 39:25 7:59/M M50
65 LANIGAN RAY 103 39:50 39:26 8:01/M MS Tramore AC
66 BRADLEY CORMAC 68 39:51 39:49 8:01/M M40 Larkfield AC
67 LYONS JIMMY 45 39:57 39:48 8:02/M M50
68 VEREKER ANDREW 268 40:06 40:03 8:04/M M40
69 CLARKE MICHAEL 214 40:09 40:00 8:05/M M50 Waterford AC
70 TEBAX DEREK 193 40:19 40:13 8:07/M M50 Waterford AC
71 MCMAHON TONY 43 40:27 40:17 8:08/M MS
72 BEHAN DIANE 244 40:31 40:29 8:09/M F45 Waterford AC
73 O'DWYER MARTINA 159 40:31 40:30 8:09/M F35 Carrick AC
74 CORCORAN MARK 229 40:32 40:30 8:09/M M40 Clonmel AC
75 O'MAHONY RAY 168 40:34 40:24 8:10/M M40 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 LEA HOWARD 16 40:45 40:28 8:12/M M40
77 WALSH MARY 47 40:48 40:47 8:13/M F40 Furious Styles
78 QUINLANN JANET 110 40:56 40:52 8:14/M FS Saturday Road Runners
79 LONG EDWARD 231 40:57 40:49 8:14/M M40 Kilkenny Tri Club
80 ALLEN WAYNE 73 41:02 40:53 8:15/M MS Waterford AC
81 KENT DAVID 278 41:04 40:59 8:16/M MS
82 BURNS THOMAS 170 41:19 41:16 8:19/M M55 Waterford AC
83 MURPHY PETER 241 41:29 41:11 8:21/M MS Waterford AC
84 UI MHUIRITHE UNA 62 41:35 41:26 8:22/M F45 Murray AC
85 LOWE CATHAL 204 41:40 41:38 8:23/M M50
86 HALLAHAN PAUL 82 41:45 41:21 8:24/M M50
87 GILLMAN NOEL 230 41:53 41:48 8:26/M M40 Clonmel AC
88 NAUGHTON BRIAN 106 41:55 41:49 8:26/M MS
89 BATHYE ED 245 41:59 41:54 8:27/M MS Waterford AC
90 LEHANE DES 17 42:04 41:59 8:28/M MS
91 GEARY MICHAEL 247 42:07 42:01 8:28/M M40
92 MURPHY JEAN 298 42:09 42:09 8:29/M FS
93 KELLEHER CON 15 42:13 42:03 8:30/M M55 Waterford AC
94 VAN DER VALK TJ 27 42:19 42:14 8:31/M M50
95 DOWLING STEPHEN 149 42:29 42:14 8:33/M MS
96 REGAN DEREK 24 42:35 42:20 8:34/M M40
97 HEARNE SEAN 53 42:44 42:34 8:36/M M40
98 DUGGAN ROBERT 299 42:46 42:37 8:36/M M40 St Senans AC
99 LEE WAYNE 79 42:47 42:43 8:36/M M40 Waterford AC
100 O'MEARA JAMIE 316 42:47 42:41 8:36/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 LANIGAN PAUL 257 42:48 42:38 8:37/M M40
102 HEARNE KATE MARIE 78 43:06 42:57 8:40/M FS
103 SWIFT LARRY 89 43:10 43:03 8:41/M MS
104 KENT STEPHEN 201 43:12 43:08 8:42/M M40 Tramore AC
105 MURPHY BRENDAN 260 43:13 43:06 8:42/M M40 Le Cheile AC
106 KEARNEY MARGARET 202 43:14 43:13 8:42/M F40
107 LOWE BRENDA 203 43:14 43:13 8:42/M F40
108 SWEENY BRIAN 128 43:19 43:04 8:43/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
109 CARNEY PHILLIPA 101 43:26 43:22 8:44/M F45 tramore AC
110 FRISBY DEREK 215 43:26 43:17 8:44/M MS
111 CANTY EOIN 66 43:28 43:17 8:45/M MS
112 DEEGAN SARAH JANE 38 43:29 43:21 8:45/M F35
113 CASEY TONY 288 43:34 43:19 8:46/M M55 Waterford Tri Club
114 LONG CHRIS 123 43:39 43:32 8:47/M M40
115 TRAYNOR DAVID 26 43:43 43:38 8:48/M MS
116 MURPHY BRIAN 246 43:46 43:34 8:48/M M40
117 LACY JOHN 178 44:06 43:52 8:52/M M40
118 COX ANDREW 4 44:14 43:46 8:54/M M55 WatO
119 TRAVERS JAMES 282 44:15 44:09 8:54/M M40
120 MURRAY ELAINE 262 44:19 44:08 8:55/M FS
121 MURPHY GERARD 177 44:23 44:13 8:56/M MS
122 KENT TOM 209 44:39 44:26 8:59/M M40
123 COLLOPY TREVOR 252 44:41 44:24 8:59/M MS
124 HARTNETT NIAMH 112 44:43 44:40 9:00/M FS Dooneen AC
125 ORPEN MICHAEL 117 44:55 44:41 9:02/M MS Murray AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 POWER NOEL 39 44:56 44:48 9:02/M MS
127 MURRAY RICHARD 313 44:59 44:43 9:03/M MJ
128 Partic. 277 Unknown 277 45:00 44:52 9:03/M M
129 PLANT GEOFF 275 45:00 44:52 9:03/M M40
130 DUNPHY WARD 183 45:04 44:48 9:04/M M40
131 CARNEY PATSY 102 45:10 45:06 9:05/M M50 tramore AC
132 BREATHNACH CILLIAN 197 45:12 44:53 9:06/M MS
133 BRENNAN CHELLEY 30 45:19 45:07 9:07/M F40
134 BRENNAN JOHNNY 29 45:19 45:07 9:07/M M40
135 GUYON CLAIRE 40 45:24 45:19 9:08/M FS
136 LYNCH BRIAN 91 45:27 45:18 9:09/M MS
137 O'DONOVAN CIARA 184 45:30 45:17 9:09/M F40
138 JORDAN DEREK 76 45:33 45:25 9:10/M MS
139 O'BEIRNE JOE 151 45:36 45:10 9:11/M M40
140 MCSWEENEY CIARA 283 45:36 45:23 9:11/M F35 Waterford Tri Club
141 LAFFAN KIERAN 295 45:41 45:41 9:12/M F45 Village Wheelers
142 FLYNN MARTIN 182 45:46 45:31 9:13/M M40 Waterford AC
143 Partic. 36 Unknown 36 45:46 45:43 9:13/M M
144 Partic. 276 Unknown 276 45:51 45:43 9:14/M M
145 O'GORMAN ALAN 261 45:54 45:43 9:14/M MS
146 POWER GABRIELLE 226 45:55 45:41 9:14/M F40
147 MARKS ANTHONY 143 45:57 45:40 9:15/M MS
148 MCGRATH FERGAL 52 46:02 45:59 9:16/M M40
149 MURRAY NIAMH 116 46:05 45:51 9:16/M FS Murray AC
150 WALSH ELAINE 273 46:07 45:55 9:17/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 WALSH FRANKIE 58 46:08 45:46 9:17/M M50
152 BROWN THOMAS 99 46:08 46:07 9:17/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
153 KEANE JOHN 69 46:14 45:57 9:18/M MS
154 FITZGERALD JOHN 150 46:20 46:05 9:19/M M40 Waterford AC
155 CUDDIHY IVAN 185 46:21 46:18 9:20/M M40
156 SMITH ALAN 269 46:27 46:25 9:21/M M40
157 O'SHEA JAMIE 227 46:28 46:12 9:21/M M40 Woodstown Harriers
158 MCCARTHY NOLEEN 77 46:28 46:13 9:21/M F35
159 MURRAY CAOIMHE 115 46:30 46:16 9:21/M FS Murray AC
160 O'CONNOR GEORGE 255 46:33 46:11 9:22/M F45
161 WALL MARIA 148 46:43 46:27 9:24/M F35
162 SULLIVAN JERRY 134 46:48 46:37 9:25/M M40
163 FLYNN PAUL 11 46:51 46:31 9:26/M M40 Flynn Barry Flynn
164 MOLLOY NIAMH 144 46:56 46:52 9:27/M FS Waterford AC
165 CROWELY PAT 213 46:57 46:51 9:27/M M55 Waterford AC
166 JENNINGS MARY 207 47:01 46:59 9:28/M F45 Waterford AC
167 SHERIDAN DAVID 104 47:04 46:40 9:28/M MS Ultra AC
168 PURCELL HEATHER 212 47:04 46:55 9:28/M F40 Kilkenny Tri Club
169 GOODWIN JIM 157 47:05 46:58 9:28/M M55
170 O'DWYER PETER 120 47:12 46:55 9:30/M M40 Splashworld
171 BUTLER EDWINE 50 47:15 47:06 9:30/M F45 Tramore AC
172 BRENNAN PEADAR 126 47:24 47:00 9:32/M M50 Kilkenny Tri Club
173 HEYLIN JIM 239 47:35 47:10 9:34/M M40 Waterford road runners
174 ABBOTT DAVID 293 47:38 47:32 9:35/M M
175 MURRAY AMANDA 263 47:42 47:31 9:36/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 GRACE EAMONN 114 47:42 47:20 9:36/M M40
177 DILLON PAUL 8 47:47 47:40 9:37/M M55
178 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 300 47:51 47:47 9:38/M M55
179 Partic. 176 Unknown 176 47:55 47:46 9:38/M M
180 CAFFREY STEVEN 83 48:07 47:59 9:41/M M40
181 CASHMAN JOHN 173 48:07 48:01 9:41/M MS
182 BOLGER TOM 267 48:12 47:58 9:42/M M40 Tbay
183 LYNG PAUL 274 48:34 48:07 9:46/M M55
184 SHANNAHAN SINEAD 272 48:35 48:34 9:47/M F40 Tramore AC
185 HENNESSY EOIN 218 48:38 48:26 9:47/M MS
186 O'CARROLL TIM 220 48:40 48:28 9:48/M MS
187 LAFFAN DEREK 294 48:42 48:17 9:48/M M40 Village Wheelers
188 MILLER MARCUS 20 48:43 48:22 9:48/M MS Team Cp Double M
189 CABRERA-PINTO MIGUEL 2 48:43 48:22 9:48/M M40 Team Cp Double M
190 KEATING CATHERINE 297 48:47 48:37 9:49/M FS
191 FITZPATRICK TOM 97 48:52 48:42 9:50/M M55 Tallagh AC
192 FARRELL GRAHAM 248 49:01 48:47 9:52/M M40
193 O'ROURKE PATRICK 145 49:08 48:49 9:53/M M55
194 KEHOE AOIFE 41 49:10 49:06 9:54/M FS
195 BARRY HELEN 281 49:24 49:19 9:56/M F35
196 DWYER MICHAEL 199 49:24 49:04 9:56/M M55
197 O'MAHONY RICKY 256 49:32 49:08 9:58/M M40
198 DUNPHY JOHN 119 49:41 49:25 10:00/M M40
199 QUINLANN MARK 211 49:46 49:28 10:01/M MS Lakeland Runners Club
200 KIRWAN ASSUMPTA 302 49:51 49:30 10:02/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 MURPHY PATRICIA 259 50:01 49:45 10:04/M F40 Le Cheile AC
202 CHAPMAN DEIRDRE 90 50:12 50:00 10:06/M F40
203 BARRY EMMA 181 50:18 50:13 10:07/M MS
204 COOPER SUSAN 46 50:23 50:03 10:08/M FS
205 BALDWIN BETTY 287 50:24 49:59 10:08/M F45
206 LAMBERT EUGENE 234 50:24 50:03 10:08/M MS
207 DUNPHY MICHAEL 164 50:32 50:06 10:10/M MS
208 CAWLEY MICHAEL J 187 50:36 50:11 10:11/M M50 Waterford AC
209 MULCAHY RIONA 44 50:47 50:35 10:13/M F35
210 COPPINGER JOHN 217 50:53 50:37 10:14/M M40
211 O SULLIVAN NIGEL 22 51:02 50:53 10:16/M M40 WTC
212 KENT ELAINE 210 51:11 50:55 10:18/M FS
213 HEFFERNAN JOHN 190 51:17 51:04 10:19/M M50
214 KEATING ELAINE 192 51:22 51:19 10:20/M F40 Tramore AC
215 BROPHY RUTH 296 51:22 51:19 10:20/M F40 Tramore AC
216 FERGUSON COLIN 222 51:27 51:09 10:21/M M40
217 BOLAND RICHARD 221 51:27 51:09 10:21/M M40
218 ELLIOTTT STEPHEN 59 51:34 51:13 10:23/M M55
219 O'CALLAGHAN DARRAGH 95 51:38 51:18 10:23/M MS
220 WARD DONAGH 28 51:39 51:33 10:24/M M40 Tramore AC
221 BEAVER HARRY 113 51:39 51:30 10:24/M M55
222 MURPHY PAUL 84 51:47 51:23 10:25/M M40
223 HOULIHON GER 172 51:47 51:40 10:25/M F45 Carrick AC
224 WALSHE JOHN 85 51:47 51:24 10:25/M M40 Kilkenny Tri Club
225 RYLE MARIE 303 52:05 51:39 10:29/M F45 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 GROGAN ROBERT 290 52:06 51:55 10:29/M M40
227 O'REGAN FIONA 284 52:14 52:06 10:31/M FS O'Regans
228 BREEN ELAINE 285 52:17 52:09 10:31/M MS O'Regans
229 WARD MELANIE 233 52:19 52:02 10:32/M F40 Right For U Fitness
230 WARD SEAMUS 152 52:20 52:00 10:32/M M40 Carrick AC
231 DEMPSEY MUIREANN 49 52:21 52:20 10:32/M FJ Furious Styles
232 DROHAN GAVIN 55 52:21 52:00 10:32/M M40 Drohan Team
233 DELANEY PAUL 107 52:30 52:22 10:34/M M40
234 HYLAND MARY 174 52:44 52:38 10:37/M FS
235 KEATING SIOBHAN 54 52:59 52:41 10:40/M F45 Tramore AC
236 FINN DEREK 279 53:12 52:51 10:42/M M50 Waterford road runners
237 HEFFERNAN LOUISE 200 53:14 53:00 10:43/M FS
238 KILCOMMONS DAVID 311 53:14 53:00 10:43/M MS
239 O'REGAN FRANK 286 53:20 53:13 10:44/M M O'Regans
240 O'BRIEN HAZEL 195 53:24 53:17 10:45/M F35
241 DOHERTY NIAMH 194 53:26 53:19 10:45/M F35
242 KGANO TSHOLOFELO 237 53:45 53:26 10:49/M F35
243 COOMB M 314 53:49 53:25 10:50/M F45
244 BOYLE MARK 42 54:01 53:48 10:52/M M40
245 HEFFERNAN NICKY 258 54:03 53:44 10:53/M M50 Ferrybank AC
246 DROHAN FREYA 57 54:06 53:44 10:53/M FS Drohan Team
247 MASON SIOBHAN 18 54:19 54:02 10:56/M F40
248 O'DWYER RUAIRI 304 54:31 54:11 10:58/M MJ
249 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 25 54:40 54:22 11:00/M F45
250 DOHENY LINDSEY 124 54:41 54:37 11:00/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 BARRY SUSAN 1 54:45 54:40 11:01/M F40 Flynn Barry Flynn
252 BREATHNACH OISIN 198 55:28 55:10 11:10/M MS
253 BERGLH JOANNE 242 55:29 55:10 11:10/M FS Kilkenny Fit for life
254 WALSH LOUISE 129 55:44 55:25 11:13/M F35
255 O'LEARY DES 118 55:48 55:44 11:14/M M40
256 NOLAN GERALDINE 142 55:58 55:41 11:16/M F35 Right For U Fitness
257 MILLER REBECCA 21 56:05 55:43 11:17/M F40 Team Cp Double M
258 POWER AOIFE 70 56:16 56:11 11:19/M F35 Tramore AC
259 CRONIN CATHY 189 56:25 56:00 11:21/M F40
260 O'CALLAGHAN KARL 94 56:44 56:23 11:25/M M40
261 KAVANAGH GILLIAN 240 57:04 56:46 11:29/M F40 St Senans AC
262 O'SULLIVAN LISA 253 57:05 56:54 11:29/M FS
263 CLANCY BRONA 133 57:10 56:59 11:30/M F35
264 POWER GILLIAN 131 57:10 57:00 11:30/M F40
265 KING FIONA 56 57:13 56:50 11:31/M F45 Drohan Team
266 KELLY CAROLINE 147 57:23 57:08 11:33/M F35
267 DALY TRIONA 180 57:30 57:26 11:34/M F35 Tramore AC
268 KEANE CLAIRE 280 57:31 57:25 11:34/M FS
269 FITZGERALD JOE 250 57:44 57:29 11:37/M M40
270 FITZGERALD DECLAN 249 57:44 57:31 11:37/M M40
271 CUDDIHY LAURA 5 57:51 57:46 11:38/M F40
272 O'NILL PADDY 188 58:11 58:08 11:42/M M50
273 FLYNN DAVID 12 58:13 57:54 11:43/M M40 Flynn Barry Flynn
274 KEATING DEIRDRE 65 58:16 58:13 11:43/M F40
275 POWER MARY 71 58:17 58:12 11:44/M F40 Tramore AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 FITZGERALD CIARA 10 58:46 58:43 11:49/M FS
277 MCCORMCK YVONNE 315 59:06 58:50 11:53/M FS Carrick Tri Club
278 GOUGH TERRI 271 59:21 59:06 11:56/M F45 West Waterford AC
279 KENNEALY MAEVE 167 59:41 59:20 12:01/M FS
280 MAHER AINE 191 59:48 59:25 12:02/M F35
281 STUART SAMANTHA 236 59:58 59:39 12:04/M FS Right For U Fitness
282 GOOD JOHN 13 1:00:03 59:56 12:05/M M40
283 MURPHY PAUL 264 1:00:15 59:49 12:07/M M50 St Senans AC
284 MCFADDEN STEPHANIE 19 1:00:31 1:00:09 12:11/M F35
285 MURRAY ORNA 98 1:00:43 1:00:33 12:13/M F45
286 LAWTON LYNDA 270 1:01:23 1:01:05 12:21/M F35
287 O'KEFFE MARY 162 1:07:45 1:07:34 13:38/M FS
288 O'KEFFE CON 161 1:07:45 1:07:34 13:38/M M55
289 WALSH ELAINE 317 1:08:05 1:08:00 13:42/M F45 Tramore AC
290 PRENTER KAREN 132 1:14:55 1:14:45 15:04/M F35