Left Banner
 
 

Waterford A.C. Half Marathon

Overall Results

December 07, 2019


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Half Marathon

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1 Derese Yared 3027 1:04:13 1:04:12 4:54/M Open Carrick Aces A.C.
2 Clohisey Mick 3022 1:05:23 1:05:23 4:59/M Open Raheny Shamrock A.C.
3 Keogh Eric 3020 1:07:48 1:07:48 5:11/M Open Donore Harriers
4 Mansfield David 3026 1:09:36 1:09:35 5:19/M Open Clonmel A.C.
5 O'Brien Alan 3028 1:09:48 1:09:47 5:20/M Open Eagle A.C.
6 Hennessy Pat 3021 1:10:11 1:10:10 5:21/M Open West Waterford A.C.
7 Sheehan Niall 3017 1:10:21 1:10:20 5:22/M MS Gowran A.C.
8 Murphy Noel 1809 1:10:48 1:10:47 5:24/M M35 Waterford A.C.
9 Van Haeften Lee 3019 1:11:21 1:11:21 5:27/M MS Donore Harriers
10 Cunningham Joe 3009 1:11:42 1:11:41 5:28/M M45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
11 Ennis Pauric 3004 1:12:25 1:12:24 5:32/M MS Tullamore Harriers A.C.
12 Power David 3030 1:12:42 1:12:42 5:33/M M45 Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
13 Lenihan Brian 2759 1:12:48 1:12:48 5:33/M M35 Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
14 Reilly Jason 1737 1:14:20 1:14:20 5:40/M M35 Civil Service A.C.
15 Boland Jimmy 3008 1:14:34 1:14:34 5:41/M M35 Clonmel A.C.
16 Doran Paul 641 1:14:53 1:14:51 5:43/M M35 United Striders A.C.
17 Walsh Derek 2657 1:14:58 1:14:56 5:43/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
18 Roche Warren 2739 1:15:04 1:15:03 5:44/M MS Ferrybank A.C.
19 McKenna Mark 1608 1:15:24 1:15:22 5:45/M M35 Waterford A.C.
20 Power David 2271 1:15:59 1:15:58 5:48/M M35 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
21 O Rourke John 2015 1:16:13 1:16:05 5:49/M M35 Ferrybank A.C.
22 Lynch Paul 3005 1:16:26 1:16:26 5:50/M M40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
23 O Donnell Aaron 1931 1:16:31 1:16:29 5:50/M MS Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
24 Murphy Brian 3018 1:16:52 1:16:52 5:52/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
25 Feery Joey 764 1:17:02 1:16:59 5:53/M MS Clonmel A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
26 Boland Eric 100 1:17:33 1:17:32 5:55/M M40 Newbridge A.C.
27 Curtin Martin 538 1:18:19 1:18:15 5:59/M M40 St. Finbarrs A.C.
28 Lyng Brendan 1437 1:18:24 1:18:21 5:59/M M45 United Striders A.C.
29 O'Connor Alan 2105 1:18:24 1:18:21 5:59/M M40 United Striders A.C.
30 Walsh Gary 2655 1:18:29 1:18:25 5:59/M M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers
31 Kelleher Joe 1239 1:18:34 1:18:32 6:00/M M45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
32 Lyons Denis 1443 1:19:18 1:19:18 6:03/M M35 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
33 Fleet Andy 831 1:19:51 1:19:49 6:06/M MS West Waterford A.C.
34 O' Byrne Jason "the Anim 1895 1:19:58 1:19:57 6:06/M MS Sli Cualann A.C.
35 Fitzgerald Ruth 3024 1:20:00 1:19:58 6:06/M Open Waterford A.C.
36 Murnane Christopher 1736 1:20:13 1:20:13 6:07/M M35  
37 Collins Conor 2401 1:20:21 1:20:20 6:08/M M40  
38 O Connell Ray 1906 1:20:23 1:20:21 6:08/M M35 Togher A.C.
39 O Shea Anthony 896 1:20:29 1:20:28 6:09/M MS  
40 Williamson Paul 2734 1:20:44 1:20:38 6:10/M M35 Ballyfin A.C.
41 Ince Ken 1162 1:20:47 1:20:43 6:10/M M35 Watergrasshill A.C.
42 Geary Trevor 906 1:20:47 1:20:45 6:10/M M40 St. Catherine's A.C.
43 Morris Dan 1700 1:21:02 1:20:15 6:11/M MS  
44 Ahern Michael 2245 1:21:04 1:20:57 6:11/M M35  
45 Simposn Mark 2480 1:21:04 1:21:01 6:11/M M40  
46 Dunne Trevor 701 1:21:10 1:21:07 6:12/M M35 An Riocht A.C.
47 McCann Darren 1535 1:21:17 1:21:15 6:12/M MS St. Finbarrs A.C.
48 Martin Fergal 1494 1:21:24 1:21:20 6:13/M M35  
49 Bagnall Enda 31 1:21:31 1:21:20 6:13/M M40   Eden Tri Club
50 Kehoe Fiona 3006 1:21:38 1:21:35 6:14/M Open Kilmore A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
51 Ryan Liam 267 1:21:47 1:21:44 6:15/M M45 Carrick Aces A.C.
52 Sullivan James 2539 1:22:13 1:22:10 6:17/M MS   Lactate Lab
53 Sargent Fergal 2440 1:22:15 1:22:13 6:17/M M35 St. Finbarrs A.C.
54 Moran Paul 1690 1:22:21 1:22:20 6:17/M M45  
55 Stephenson Ger 2521 1:22:33 1:22:31 6:18/M MS  
56 Purcell Pat 2293 1:22:36 1:22:34 6:18/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
57 Duffy Alan 684 1:22:41 1:22:32 6:19/M MS Sli Cualann A.C.
58 Ogle Paul 2126 1:22:44 1:22:37 6:19/M M35   Waterford Tri Club
59 Corcoran Trevor 1560 1:22:48 1:22:45 6:19/M M35 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
60 Carthy Jackie 3029 1:22:58 1:22:56 6:20/M Open Kilmore A.C.
61 Carr Ciaran 270 1:23:05 1:22:56 6:20/M M40 Newbridge A.C.
62 Kirwan Martin 1326 1:23:11 1:23:09 6:21/M M45   Focus on Fitness
63 Kearney Paul 1209 1:23:12 1:23:05 6:21/M M35 Aghada Running Club
64 Byrne John 240 1:23:12 1:23:05 6:21/M M45 Waterford A.C.
65 Sigalas Antoine 2479 1:23:13 1:23:12 6:21/M MS  
66 Petherbridge Alan 2204 1:23:20 1:23:16 6:22/M M40  
67 Slattery Brian 2484 1:23:27 1:23:20 6:22/M M45 Taghmon A.C.
68 O Brien Billy 1893 1:23:34 1:23:30 6:23/M M40 Skibbereen A.C.
69 O Briain Aonghus 1882 1:23:37 1:23:31 6:23/M MS Sli Cualann A.C.
70 Oí Brien Claire 3001 1:23:38 1:23:36 6:23/M Open Watergrasshill A.C.
71 Benson James 78 1:23:39 1:23:37 6:23/M M35 Tallaght A.C.
72 Kenny Paul 1283 1:23:42 1:23:38 6:23/M M40  
73 Maher David 1469 1:23:47 1:23:43 6:24/M M40 Ferrybank A.C.
74 Ryan Owen 2427 1:23:49 1:23:46 6:24/M M35 Limerick A.C.
75 Campbell Chris 253 1:23:54 1:23:49 6:24/M MS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
76 Dwyer Stephen 721 1:23:56 1:23:52 6:24/M M40  
77 Harty Jk 1033 1:23:58 1:23:52 6:25/M M35 St. Catherine's A.C.
78 Grogan Linda 3014 1:24:01 1:23:54 6:25/M Open Dundrum A.C.
79 Sullivan David 2544 1:24:03 1:24:00 6:25/M M40 Carrigtwohill A.C.
80 O Leary Philip 1974 1:24:11 1:24:06 6:26/M M40  
81 Coughlan Matt 452 1:24:12 1:23:46 6:26/M M35  
82 O' Connor Pat 2457 1:24:24 1:24:23 6:27/M M50 Eagle A.C.
83 Oíconnor Liam 2042 1:24:32 1:24:29 6:27/M M45   Blackwater Tri Club
84 Power Trevor 5001 1:24:35 1:24:33 6:27/M PACER PACER
85 Porter Adam 5002 1:24:36 1:24:33 6:27/M PACER PACER
86 Moran Amy 3003 1:25:00 1:24:56 6:29/M Open Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
87 Kelly Joe 1261 1:25:05 1:25:04 6:30/M M50 Sli Cualann A.C.
88 Forde Ronan 868 1:25:13 1:25:06 6:30/M M35 Aghada Running Club Midleton Cycling and Triathlon Club
89 Whitty Jeremy 2722 1:25:14 1:25:09 6:30/M M45 Newbridge A.C.
90 Shananhan Danny 2458 1:25:21 1:25:20 6:31/M M35 Thomastown A.C.
91 Walsh Colm 2670 1:25:28 1:25:24 6:31/M M35 Waterford A.C.
92 Mason Gary 1496 1:25:30 1:25:18 6:32/M MS   DLPR
93 Nagle Paul 1829 1:25:30 1:25:22 6:32/M M35  
94 Browne Paul 170 1:25:39 1:25:34 6:32/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
95 Coppinger Niall 420 1:25:43 1:25:40 6:33/M M55 Tallaght A.C.
96 Kavsnagh Thomas 1199 1:25:49 1:25:46 6:33/M M35  
97 Dinneen Philip 609 1:25:57 1:25:35 6:34/M M35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
98 Troy John 2590 1:25:58 1:25:54 6:34/M M40  
99 McCarthy Patrick 1553 1:26:01 1:25:57 6:34/M M45  
100 O Cearbhaill Kevin 1903 1:26:02 1:25:59 6:34/M M35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
101 Gordon John 929 1:26:04 1:25:44 6:34/M M35   Wexford Tri Club
102 Dutton Justin 718 1:26:08 1:25:49 6:34/M M40   Wicklow Tri Club
103 Flynn Darren 844 1:26:19 1:26:14 6:35/M M45 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
104 Hearne Steven 1068 1:26:27 1:26:21 6:36/M M40  
105 Walsh Bryan 2671 1:26:37 1:26:16 6:37/M M35 Watergrasshill A.C.
106 Goulding Andy 942 1:26:37 1:26:17 6:37/M MS Watergrasshill A.C.
107 Nicholson Edmond 1851 1:26:37 1:26:30 6:37/M M45 Youghal A.C.
108 O'Neill Shane 2010 1:26:47 1:26:41 6:37/M M35  
109 Walsh David 2639 1:26:51 1:26:47 6:38/M MS  
110 Murphy Eoin 1740 1:26:53 1:26:50 6:38/M M45   Midleton CTC
111 Jordan Michael 1178 1:27:03 1:26:57 6:39/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
112 Odgers Kevin 2110 1:27:12 1:27:08 6:39/M M40  
113 Wolfe Eric 2745 1:27:17 1:27:09 6:40/M M40 Togher A.C.
114 Walsh Joe 2661 1:27:20 1:27:08 6:40/M M40 Crusaders A.C.
115 Warrington Julie 2684 1:27:25 1:27:18 6:40/M F45  
116 O Callaghan Brian 1900 1:27:26 1:27:24 6:40/M M40 Togher A.C.
117 Sullivan Tony 2542 1:27:27 1:27:13 6:40/M M35  
118 Herlihy Daniel 1081 1:27:31 1:27:31 6:41/M M45  
119 Kenny Ray 1287 1:27:34 1:27:26 6:41/M M45 Sli Cualann A.C.
120 Hanevy Alma 1006 1:27:35 1:27:21 6:41/M F40 Crusaders A.C.
121 Ryan Peter 2431 1:27:35 1:27:29 6:41/M M40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
122 Connolly Mary Claire 406 1:27:44 1:23:22 6:42/M FS St. Abbans A.C.
123 Harrington Andy 1024 1:27:46 1:27:36 6:42/M M35 Carrick Aces A.C.
124 Ryan Don 2422 1:27:56 1:27:45 6:43/M M45 Donadea Running Club
125 Murphy Mick 1793 1:27:58 1:27:45 6:43/M M45 Midleton A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
126 Dixon Susan 612 1:28:01 1:28:01 6:43/M F35 Inbhear Mor A.C.
127 Dempsey Paul 614 1:28:04 1:27:52 6:43/M M40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
128 Mc Ateer Michael 1503 1:28:07 1:27:58 6:44/M M40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
129 McGrath David 1598 1:28:09 1:28:01 6:44/M M40  
130 Dransfield Daniel 676 1:28:09 1:28:00 6:44/M MS Eagle A.C.
131 Nagle Eamonn 1831 1:28:13 1:28:05 6:44/M M45 Mallow A.C.
132 Halligan Dave 997 1:28:16 1:28:10 6:44/M M40  
133 Burke Wesley 197 1:28:16 1:28:02 6:44/M M40  
134 Barry Conor 61 1:28:19 1:27:56 6:44/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
135 Harpur Joe 1020 1:28:22 1:28:17 6:45/M M45  
136 Stilwell Sean 2524 1:28:25 1:28:13 6:45/M MS West Waterford A.C.
137 Williams Liam 2729 1:28:26 1:28:07 6:45/M M55   Wicklow Tri Club
138 Cunningham Adrian 531 1:28:37 1:28:22 6:46/M M40 Gowran A.C.
139 Treacy Moira 2585 1:28:39 1:28:07 6:46/M F40 Gowran A.C.
140 O Connor Catherine 1920 1:28:40 1:28:35 6:46/M F40 Sli Cualann A.C.
141 O Sullivan Linda 731 1:28:43 1:28:23 6:46/M F45 Watergrasshill A.C.
142 Walsh Liam 2630 1:28:52 1:28:38 6:47/M MS   Pat Walsh Running
143 Mangan Stephen 1486 1:28:52 1:28:37 6:47/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
144 Walsh Jim 2643 1:28:55 1:28:51 6:47/M M40  
145 Casey Garrett 301 1:28:56 1:28:53 6:47/M M45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
146 McAree Edwin 11 1:28:57 1:28:46 6:47/M MS Monaghan Town Runners
147 Kearney Charlotte 3011 1:28:59 1:28:51 6:48/M F40 Donadea Running Club
148 Doherty Kelan 618 1:29:02 1:28:48 6:48/M MS Ferrybank A.C.
149 Redmond Mark 2343 1:29:03 1:28:44 6:48/M M35 Ashford A.C.
150 Egan Shane 729 1:29:03 1:28:48 6:48/M MS Brothers Pearse A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
151 Hennessy Martin 1076 1:29:06 1:28:59 6:48/M M35 Kilfinane A.C.
152 Kirby Niall 1325 1:29:08 1:28:58 6:48/M MS  
153 Mc Carthy Sean 1505 1:29:08 1:29:00 6:48/M M45 Clonmel A.C.
154 Mc Cabe Patrick 724 1:29:11 1:29:01 6:48/M M45 Carrick Aces A.C.
155 Rigney Darragh 2355 1:29:11 1:29:06 6:48/M M40 Tullamore Harriers A.C.
156 MacKey Tommy 1454 1:29:20 1:29:04 6:49/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
157 Walsh Adele 3002 1:29:22 1:29:14 6:49/M F40 St. Senans A.C.
158 Malone Sylvia 3016 1:29:24 1:29:11 6:49/M F45 Waterford A.C.
159 Trunk David 2593 1:29:24 1:29:14 6:49/M M45 Lucan Harriers A.C.
160 Ryan Eamonn 2398 1:29:28 1:29:17 6:50/M MS   Focus on Fitness
161 Hayes Michael 1050 1:29:32 1:29:20 6:50/M M40 Kilfinane A.C.
162 Hickey Kim 1091 1:29:32 1:29:24 6:50/M F40   Pulse Tri Club
163 Lucey Peadar 1420 1:29:33 1:29:22 6:50/M M40 Mallow A.C.
164 Fennessy Kevin 777 1:29:38 1:29:26 6:50/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
165 Collier Martin 368 1:29:38 1:29:14 6:51/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life South Coast Tri Club
166 Barry Niall 60 1:29:39 1:29:28 6:51/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
167 O'Connor Paul 2098 1:29:40 1:29:25 6:51/M MS  
168 McCarthy Fiona 1545 1:29:40 1:29:15 6:51/M F40  
169 McCall Ashley 1531 1:29:41 1:29:23 6:51/M MS  
170 Coakley Alan 345 1:29:45 1:29:37 6:51/M M35  
171 Lyons Benvon 1439 1:29:50 1:29:46 6:51/M F40   Focus on Fitness
172 Wolfe Joyce 2744 1:29:50 1:29:39 6:51/M F40 Leevale A.C. Joyce Wolfe Physio
173 Whittle Gary 2720 1:29:54 1:29:46 6:52/M MS Tullamore Harriers A.C.
174 Guiry John 982 1:29:55 1:29:48 6:52/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
175 O'Brien Robert 2064 1:29:56 1:29:40 6:52/M M45   Athy Tri Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
176 Nolan John 5004 1:29:56 1:29:49 6:52/M PACER PACER
177 Ryan Donal 2418 1:29:59 1:29:46 6:52/M M45 Clonmel A.C.
178 O Donoghue Eddy 1933 1:29:59 1:29:52 6:52/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
179 Casey Peter 288 1:30:00 1:29:47 6:52/M MS   Crosshaven Tri Club
180 Quinlan William 2310 1:30:00 1:29:53 6:52/M M45   Saturday Road Runnerís
181 Smyth David 5003 1:30:00 1:29:53 6:52/M PACER PACER
182 Jacob Brian 1170 1:30:09 1:30:02 6:53/M M35   Focus on Fitness
183 O'Brien Paddy 2077 1:30:10 1:29:58 6:53/M MS  
184 Hogan Steve 1109 1:30:11 1:30:02 6:53/M M35   #BVSC
185 Whelan Terry 2705 1:30:11 1:29:25 6:53/M M40  
186 Mc Donnell Sean 1517 1:30:15 1:30:06 6:53/M MS   Infinity Peak Performance
187 Roban Malo 2359 1:30:18 1:30:01 6:54/M M40  
188 Maher Noel 1472 1:30:21 1:30:12 6:54/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
189 Prendergast Emmet 2284 1:30:23 1:30:07 6:54/M M35 Clonmel A.C.
190 O Rourke Orla 2014 1:30:27 1:30:11 6:54/M F50 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
191 Brazil Jonathan 130 1:30:29 1:30:22 6:54/M M40 Waterford A.C.
192 Cummins James 520 1:30:33 1:30:33 6:55/M M60  
193 Power Annemarie 2268 1:30:33 1:30:22 6:55/M F45 Eagle A.C.
194 Collins Jason 371 1:30:42 1:30:34 6:55/M MS   Tipperary trail runners
195 Dowling Donna 647 1:30:46 1:30:43 6:56/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
196 Sheehan Natalie 1911 1:30:49 1:30:32 6:56/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
197 O'Reilly Niall 2161 1:30:51 1:30:39 6:56/M M40  
198 Noonan Des 1874 1:30:54 1:30:41 6:56/M M50  
199 Fitzpatrick Darren 818 1:30:56 1:30:08 6:56/M MS  
200 Tynan Glen 2605 1:30:58 1:30:45 6:57/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
201 Phelan Jason 2206 1:31:00 1:30:49 6:57/M M45   #BVSC
202 Hahesy Ray 993 1:31:02 1:30:47 6:57/M M55 West Waterford A.C.
203 Nyhan Liz 2230 1:31:02 1:30:48 6:57/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
204 Gravenor Robert 953 1:31:02 1:29:56 6:57/M M45  
205 Finn Michael 790 1:31:04 1:30:49 6:57/M M55 Slaney Olympic A.C.
206 Lanigan David 1355 1:31:05 1:30:49 6:57/M M45 St. Joseph's A.C.
207 Dempsey Seamus 589 1:31:07 1:30:50 6:57/M M35  
208 Dunne Sam 2353 1:31:08 1:30:46 6:57/M MS  
209 Garrett Johnny 901 1:31:13 1:30:48 6:58/M M35  
210 O Connor Willie 1918 1:31:14 1:31:10 6:58/M M50 Galtee Runners A.C.
211 Sullivan Kieran 2541 1:31:16 1:31:00 6:58/M M40  
212 Morgan Louise 1693 1:31:22 1:31:09 6:58/M F40 Ferrybank A.C.
213 Newman Brian 1847 1:31:27 1:31:02 6:59/M M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
214 O'Connor Thomas 962 1:31:32 1:31:19 6:59/M MS   Cork Tri Club
215 Turner Deane 2598 1:31:34 1:31:03 6:59/M M40 Ashford A.C.
216 Lynch Declan 1428 1:31:37 1:31:32 7:00/M M45  
217 O Keeffe Eugene 1966 1:31:39 1:31:31 7:00/M M50 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
218 Brady Cathryn 123 1:31:40 1:31:19 7:00/M F50 Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
219 Casey Barra 290 1:31:42 1:31:30 7:00/M M40  
220 Clinton Ronan 338 1:31:50 1:31:42 7:01/M M45 Waterford A.C.
221 Mullarkey Michael 1728 1:31:51 1:31:33 7:01/M M35  
222 Percy Trevor 2200 1:31:53 1:31:16 7:01/M M40  
223 Browne Leona 171 1:31:54 1:31:33 7:01/M F35 Watergrasshill A.C.
224 Barry Keith 57 1:32:02 1:31:50 7:02/M M40 St. Catherine's A.C.
225 Bray Carole 129 1:32:08 1:31:46 7:02/M F35   Dave Bradshaw Running
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
226 Doran Theon 640 1:32:13 1:30:55 7:02/M M35  
227 Burns Thomas 203 1:32:18 1:32:06 7:03/M M60 Waterford A.C.
228 Brady Vincent 121 1:32:18 1:31:49 7:03/M M35   Pulse Tri Club
229 Eaton Alex 726 1:32:19 1:31:54 7:03/M M45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
230 Browne Matthew 172 1:32:19 1:31:54 7:03/M M35 Watergrasshill A.C.
231 Dwyer Stuart 722 1:32:22 1:32:03 7:03/M MS  
232 Codd Pat 346 1:32:25 1:31:56 7:03/M M35 Slaney Olympic A.C.
233 Power Dermot 2233 1:32:26 1:32:11 7:03/M M60   Saturday Road Runnerís
234 Larkin David 1362 1:32:28 1:31:54 7:03/M MS St. Joseph's A.C.
235 Quigley Michael 2306 1:32:31 1:32:07 7:04/M M55 Slaney Olympic A.C.
236 Geaney Eoghan 905 1:32:31 1:32:10 7:04/M MS  
237 Treacy Jor 2584 1:32:35 1:32:03 7:04/M M40 Gowran A.C.
238 Stilwell Richard 2523 1:32:36 1:32:25 7:04/M MS West Waterford A.C.
239 Quinn Billy 2320 1:32:37 1:32:06 7:04/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
240 Prendergast Shane 2281 1:32:40 1:32:24 7:04/M MS  
241 Gunnip David 986 1:32:45 1:32:36 7:05/M M50 Waterford A.C.
242 Oíleary Orla 2053 1:32:49 1:32:35 7:05/M F45  
243 Bird Matt 86 1:32:53 1:32:24 7:05/M M50   Pulse Tri Club
244 Curtin Brendan 537 1:32:54 1:32:41 7:05/M M45 Midleton A.C.
245 McCarthy Joe 1555 1:32:54 1:32:35 7:05/M M35 Bridevale A.C.
246 Drohan Barry 678 1:33:00 1:32:49 7:06/M M35  
247 Hickey Andrew 1100 1:33:03 1:32:48 7:06/M M40 Youghal A.C. South Coast Tri Club
248 Dewberry Johann 601 1:33:03 1:32:57 7:06/M M45  
249 Berry James 84 1:33:03 1:32:41 7:06/M MS Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
250 Mahony Louise 1480 1:33:10 1:33:00 7:07/M F35 Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & District A.C
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
251 Coughlan Pat 456 1:33:10 1:32:50 7:07/M M45 Watergrasshill A.C.
252 Ansbro Deirdre 16 1:33:11 1:32:48 7:07/M F40 Youghal A.C.
253 Ennis Joan 736 1:33:12 1:33:06 7:07/M F55 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
254 Mahony Joan 1481 1:33:12 1:33:03 7:07/M F40 Waterford A.C.
255 Murray Conor 1823 1:33:12 1:32:48 7:07/M M50 West Waterford A.C.
256 Kennedy Siobhan 2311 1:33:13 1:33:01 7:07/M F55   Focus on Fitness
257 Barry Keith 50 1:33:15 1:33:06 7:07/M M45  
258 Oneill Ollie 2149 1:33:20 1:33:12 7:07/M MS  
259 Purtill Shane 2295 1:33:20 1:32:54 7:07/M M40  
260 Carroll Brian 284 1:33:20 1:33:08 7:07/M M35 Moyne A.C.
261 Dowling Erika 643 1:33:22 1:32:53 7:08/M FS  
262 Rooney Seamus 2378 1:33:27 1:33:08 7:08/M M55 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
263 Lennon Brian 1395 1:33:28 1:33:16 7:08/M M35  
264 McDonnell Shane 1576 1:33:29 1:33:16 7:08/M M50  
265 Fleming Francis 833 1:33:31 1:33:13 7:08/M M60 St. Abbans A.C.
266 Cunningham David 527 1:33:32 1:33:20 7:08/M M40  
267 De Klerk Andrew 570 1:33:33 1:33:11 7:08/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
268 Riordan Rachel 2358 1:33:34 1:33:13 7:08/M F35 Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
269 Clancy Declan 322 1:33:34 1:33:14 7:08/M MS Watergrasshill A.C.
270 Fitzgerald Niall 797 1:33:35 1:32:43 7:09/M MS  
271 Kilcoyne Mark 1306 1:33:36 1:32:43 7:09/M MS Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
272 Brennan Seamus 2696 1:33:38 1:33:18 7:09/M M35 St. Abbans A.C.
273 Molloy Mary 1656 1:33:40 1:33:24 7:09/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
274 Walsh David 2638 1:33:44 1:33:30 7:09/M M35  
275 Sheeran Caoimhe 2470 1:33:45 1:33:24 7:09/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
276 O Leary Finbarr 1973 1:33:46 1:33:21 7:09/M M40  
277 Farrell Aaron 751 1:33:47 1:33:16 7:10/M M40   Green Berets
278 Radford Colum 2327 1:33:52 1:32:55 7:10/M M40  
279 O Brien Peter 1891 1:33:53 1:33:53 7:10/M M35 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
280 Langford Mark 1349 1:33:53 1:33:45 7:10/M M40 Waterford A.C.
281 Deacon Warren 573 1:33:56 1:33:38 7:10/M M50 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
282 Mahon Alan 1476 1:33:57 1:33:27 7:10/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
283 Jones Stephen 1174 1:34:01 1:33:45 7:11/M M40   Mallow Tri Club
284 Magner Ciara 1459 1:34:01 1:33:41 7:11/M F35 Watergrasshill A.C.
285 Quinlan Iain 2313 1:34:01 1:33:41 7:11/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
286 Bennett Kieran 76 1:34:05 1:33:38 7:11/M M45 Youghal A.C.
287 Leahy Tom 1376 1:34:11 1:33:54 7:11/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
288 Coleman Darren 367 1:34:14 1:33:58 7:12/M M35 Racing 795
289 Ryan John 2409 1:34:16 1:33:50 7:12/M M35  
290 Edwards Shane 727 1:34:17 1:33:57 7:12/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
291 Gaule James 904 1:34:18 1:34:09 7:12/M M45   #BVSC
292 Murphy Gearoid 1757 1:34:18 1:33:55 7:12/M MS  
293 Traynor Liam 2582 1:34:19 1:33:54 7:12/M M40 United Striders A.C.
294 Cutin Shane 544 1:34:22 1:34:07 7:12/M M35 Waterford A.C.
295 Kiely Peter 1303 1:34:22 1:33:53 7:12/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
296 O Sullivan John 2031 1:34:22 1:34:06 7:12/M M35 Waterford A.C.
297 Spencer Andy 1195 1:34:24 1:33:01 7:12/M M45  
298 Somers Barry 2506 1:34:25 1:33:58 7:12/M M35  
299 Keneally Sean 1265 1:34:25 1:34:03 7:12/M M35 Youghal A.C.
300 O'Connell Chris 2091 1:34:32 1:34:08 7:13/M M40 St. Catherine's A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
301 Longan Tom 1413 1:34:33 1:34:16 7:13/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
302 Ward Seamus 2682 1:34:35 1:34:07 7:13/M M40 Carrick Aces A.C.
303 McDonald Richard 1573 1:34:40 1:34:16 7:14/M M40  
304 Boyce Alan 114 1:34:41 1:34:28 7:14/M M40  
305 Leonard Pj 1397 1:34:41 1:34:22 7:14/M M40 St. Abbans A.C.
306 McGovern Shane 1589 1:34:42 1:34:03 7:14/M MS  
307 MacBain Philip 1450 1:34:47 1:34:42 7:14/M MS Templemore A.C.
308 Rooney Laura 2379 1:34:53 1:34:31 7:15/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
309 O'Brien Don 2065 1:34:53 1:34:24 7:15/M M35   Eden Tri Club
310 Kavanagh Trevor 1192 1:34:59 1:34:33 7:15/M M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
311 Sheridan Liam 2596 1:35:01 1:34:38 7:15/M MS  
312 Hogan David 1115 1:35:02 1:34:40 7:15/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
313 Doonan Trevor 638 1:35:02 1:33:40 7:15/M M40  
314 Delaney Tony 583 1:35:09 1:33:43 7:16/M M55 Dundrum A.C.
315 Barry Ted 46 1:35:10 1:34:48 7:16/M M60   Dave Bradshaw Running
316 Griffin Mark 967 1:35:13 1:34:47 7:16/M M40  
317 Kenny Annmarie 1286 1:35:17 1:34:46 7:16/M F45 Sli Cualann A.C.
318 Flaherty David 827 1:35:18 1:34:31 7:16/M M45  
319 Savage Meabh 2444 1:35:22 1:34:57 7:17/M F40  
320 Gilroy Helen 916 1:35:25 1:34:54 7:17/M F50 Midleton A.C.
321 Prendergast Mary 2278 1:35:26 1:35:08 7:17/M FS  
322 Murphy Tomas 1775 1:35:26 1:34:58 7:17/M M40  
323 Stafford Sean 2514 1:35:26 1:35:06 7:17/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
324 Coffey CiarŠn 356 1:35:28 1:35:24 7:17/M MS  
325 Steed Mary 2519 1:35:29 1:35:01 7:17/M F45 Kings River A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
326 Holohan Tony 1125 1:35:30 1:35:10 7:17/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
327 Daly Martin 557 1:35:33 1:35:06 7:18/M M45 Eagle A.C.
328 O Sullivan Tony 2030 1:35:35 1:35:06 7:18/M M45 Togher A.C.
329 Lauhoff Tony 1363 1:35:36 1:34:42 7:18/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
330 Shefflin Tommy 2473 1:35:41 1:34:59 7:18/M M45  
331 Hickey Brendan 1098 1:35:43 1:35:19 7:18/M M40 St. Catherine's A.C.
332 Mills Keith 1645 1:35:43 1:35:21 7:18/M M35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
333 O Sullivan Sean 2028 1:35:48 1:35:16 7:19/M M50 Midleton A.C.
334 Hallissey Brendan 999 1:35:48 1:35:03 7:19/M M40  
335 McAleer Deirdre 1524 1:35:51 1:35:23 7:19/M F35  
336 Lee Patrick 1379 1:35:55 1:35:08 7:19/M M35  
337 Mac Cinnťide OisŪn 1445 1:35:57 1:34:41 7:19/M MS Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
338 Finn Sean 784 1:36:05 1:35:49 7:20/M M50   Cork Tri Club
339 Mc Donagh Ronan 1512 1:36:05 1:35:45 7:20/M M40  
340 Griffin Maria 972 1:36:06 1:35:51 7:20/M F50 St. Joseph's A.C.
341 Healy Cormac 1059 1:36:06 1:35:38 7:20/M M35 Clonmel A.C.
342 Barry Dylan 62 1:36:07 1:35:41 7:20/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
343 Dunne Sean 699 1:36:08 1:35:40 7:20/M M35  
344 Montgomery Ian 1670 1:36:09 1:35:49 7:20/M M35 Watergrasshill A.C.
345 O'Leary Gary 2140 1:36:13 1:35:42 7:21/M M45 Ashford A.C.
346 Grogan Michael 976 1:36:16 1:35:33 7:21/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
347 O Loughlin Michael 1982 1:36:18 1:36:03 7:21/M M50  
348 Lane Derek 1346 1:36:18 1:35:57 7:21/M M45  
349 Byrne Jamie 231 1:36:20 1:35:28 7:21/M M35 Clonmel A.C.
350 Barry Brian 54 1:36:23 1:35:58 7:21/M M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
351 Howard Andrew 1136 1:36:29 1:35:46 7:22/M M35  
352 Mikolajczyk Robert 1642 1:36:34 1:36:23 7:22/M M35  
353 McHardy Ian 1604 1:36:35 1:35:54 7:22/M M45 Waterford A.C.
354 Oíshea Dean 383 1:36:38 1:36:07 7:23/M MS  
355 Cronin Jonathan 477 1:36:39 1:36:06 7:23/M M40 Willowfield Harriers Tinahely Tri Club
356 O Keeffe Kevin 1961 1:36:39 1:36:05 7:23/M M40  
357 O Keeffe Paul 1963 1:36:39 1:36:06 7:23/M M40  
358 Mc Donald Eddie 1516 1:36:40 1:35:27 7:23/M M40 United Striders A.C.
359 Quinn Michael 2314 1:36:41 1:36:26 7:23/M M45   Ard na greine harriers
360 Daly Derek 551 1:36:43 1:36:23 7:23/M M40  
361 Riordan Sham 2357 1:36:44 1:36:18 7:23/M M45   Crosshaven Tri Club
362 Culloty Denis 516 1:36:46 1:36:33 7:23/M MS Ferrybank A.C.
363 Goulding Francis 941 1:36:48 1:36:32 7:23/M M35  
364 Devine David 598 1:36:53 1:36:24 7:24/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
365 Carpendale George 268 1:36:55 1:36:35 7:24/M M40 St. Senans A.C.
366 O Driscoll Keith 1945 1:36:55 1:36:47 7:24/M M40 Waterford A.C.
367 Mahony Breda 1479 1:37:00 1:36:48 7:24/M F40  
368 Roche Edel 2368 1:37:00 1:36:49 7:24/M F35 Clonmel A.C.
369 Ryan Denis 2428 1:37:01 1:36:16 7:24/M M45 Mooreabbey Milers A.C.
370 O'Reilly Philp 2163 1:37:02 1:36:24 7:24/M MS  
371 McElhinney Alan 1580 1:37:04 1:36:41 7:25/M M45 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
372 Hyde Keith 1158 1:37:06 1:36:45 7:25/M M45  
373 Murphy Brian 1796 1:37:06 1:36:35 7:25/M M35 Slaney Olympic A.C.
374 Cloney Sharon 293 1:37:08 1:36:33 7:25/M F35 Kilmore A.C.
375 Hannigan Donal 1010 1:37:08 1:36:20 7:25/M M40 Eagle A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
376 Kelly Kevin 2763 1:37:15 1:36:15 7:25/M MS  
377 Brooks Val 157 1:37:16 1:36:46 7:25/M M40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
378 McKenna Damian 2532 1:37:18 1:36:36 7:26/M MS Unattached
379 Gunner Val 984 1:37:18 1:36:31 7:26/M M45  
380 Conroy Gwen 410 1:37:20 1:36:57 7:26/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
381 Archard Michelle 19 1:37:21 1:37:04 7:26/M F35  
382 Cizeau Elsa 315 1:37:22 1:36:48 7:26/M FS  
383 Foley Brendan 857 1:37:23 1:36:36 7:26/M M40 Barrow Valley A.C. Barrow Harriers
384 Kelliher John 1242 1:37:30 1:36:55 7:27/M M35  
385 Farrell Jannet 755 1:37:37 1:37:02 7:27/M F35  
386 Bradley Shane 118 1:37:37 1:36:49 7:27/M M35  
387 Kiely Timmy 1301 1:37:41 1:37:07 7:27/M M40  
388 Cuddihy Ray 498 1:37:41 1:34:06 7:27/M M45   Adele's Eat Train Live
389 Nyhan Ken 1879 1:37:42 1:36:58 7:27/M M40 Eagle A.C.
390 Dunphy Ken 711 1:37:44 1:36:48 7:28/M M40  
391 Murphy Esther 1792 1:37:45 1:37:17 7:28/M F45 Midleton A.C.
392 Quinlan Janet 2309 1:37:48 1:37:32 7:28/M F35   Saturday Road Runnerís
393 Byrne Gabriel 235 1:37:51 1:37:28 7:28/M M55 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
394 Rea Micheal 2335 1:37:56 1:37:19 7:29/M M45  
395 Cole Marc 365 1:37:58 1:36:16 7:29/M M35 Inbhear Mor A.C.
396 O Halloran Sean 1955 1:38:05 1:37:51 7:29/M M35 West Waterford A.C.
397 Quinlan Neil 2312 1:38:07 1:37:48 7:29/M M35 Galtee Runners A.C.
398 Rothwell Kenneth 2383 1:38:08 1:37:52 7:29/M M35  
399 Balfour Denzell 36 1:38:09 1:37:32 7:29/M M50   Kilkenny Tri Club
400 White James 2717 1:38:10 1:37:38 7:30/M M35   NewtownGlen AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
401 Murphy Eoin 1755 1:38:11 1:37:37 7:30/M MS  
402 Cunniffe Tom 526 1:38:12 1:37:45 7:30/M M35  
403 Guinane Elaine 981 1:38:16 1:37:34 7:30/M F40 Eagle A.C.
404 Walton Brian 2679 1:38:17 1:37:42 7:30/M M40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
405 Pomphrett Eoin 2228 1:38:19 1:37:05 7:30/M M45 Aghada Running Club
406 Foley G.m. 855 1:38:20 1:37:42 7:30/M M50  
407 Morrissey Derek 1704 1:38:20 1:37:44 7:30/M MS  
408 Doyle Mervin 670 1:38:22 1:37:54 7:30/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
409 Egan David 728 1:38:23 1:37:50 7:31/M M50   Cork Tri Club
410 Meally Ronan 1628 1:38:27 1:36:57 7:31/M M40  
411 O'Donnell Derek 2112 1:38:28 1:37:53 7:31/M M50   Waterford Tri Club
412 Brennan Fergal 140 1:38:34 1:38:02 7:31/M M40  
413 Walshe Declan 2678 1:38:38 1:37:43 7:32/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
414 Perry John 2201 1:38:38 1:37:47 7:32/M M50 Clonmel A.C.
415 Carroll John 282 1:38:40 1:38:13 7:32/M M55 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
416 Farrell Keith 759 1:38:41 1:38:18 7:32/M M35 Civil Service A.C.
417 Langton Joe 1351 1:38:41 1:38:07 7:32/M M45  
418 O Mahony Maggie 1990 1:38:42 1:37:49 7:32/M F45 Youghal A.C.
419 Byrne Anita 234 1:38:44 1:37:50 7:32/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
420 Rock Alan 2370 1:38:45 1:38:07 7:32/M M50  
421 O'Connor Beth 2106 1:38:47 1:38:11 7:32/M F40 United Striders A.C.
422 O'Byrne Eamonn 2083 1:38:48 1:38:32 7:32/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
423 Harford Eoghan 1015 1:38:48 1:38:13 7:32/M MS  
424 Mulcahy Michael 1717 1:38:49 1:38:13 7:33/M M45  
425 O Brien Ruairi 1890 1:38:49 1:37:24 7:33/M M35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
426 Moore Trevor 1680 1:38:50 1:37:25 7:33/M M40  
427 Coffey Patrick 361 1:38:51 1:38:34 7:33/M M55 Clonmel A.C.
428 Hamilton Stefan 1003 1:38:53 1:35:55 7:33/M M35  
429 Casey John 292 1:38:55 1:37:52 7:33/M M60  
430 Regan Ray 2347 1:38:56 1:38:11 7:33/M M45  
431 Burke Roisin 188 1:38:57 1:38:15 7:33/M FS   Cork Tri Club
432 Losada De La Rosa Francisco Jose 2774 1:38:59 1:38:22 7:33/M MS  
433 Fitzpatrick Paul 814 1:39:02 1:37:58 7:34/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
434 Larkin Emer 1359 1:39:02 1:38:41 7:34/M F35  
435 Brennan Lisa 1145 1:39:03 1:38:32 7:34/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
436 Ronan Clive 2376 1:39:05 1:38:33 7:34/M M45  
437 Tobin Martin 2578 1:39:07 1:38:19 7:34/M M55 West Waterford A.C.
438 Corcoran Olan 429 1:39:09 1:38:40 7:34/M M40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
439 Walsh Eoin 2633 1:39:11 1:38:11 7:34/M M45   Saturday Road Runnerís
440 Whelan Trevor 2707 1:39:12 1:38:25 7:34/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
441 Burke Mari 193 1:39:13 1:38:12 7:34/M F40  
442 Walsh Helen 2669 1:39:13 1:38:43 7:34/M F45 Togher A.C.
443 Hanrahan Andy 1013 1:39:14 1:38:45 7:34/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
444 Kearney Michael 1208 1:39:19 1:38:19 7:35/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
445 Kavanagh Seamus 1193 1:39:20 1:38:26 7:35/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
446 Byrne Eamon 223 1:39:21 1:38:50 7:35/M M50  
447 Doyle Helen 671 1:39:22 1:38:51 7:35/M F45 Kilmore A.C.
448 Scully David 2452 1:39:26 1:39:04 7:35/M M35  
449 St Ledger Jonathan 2511 1:39:27 1:38:54 7:35/M MS  
450 O'Brien Michael 2075 1:39:28 1:38:35 7:36/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
451 Donohoe Maurice 624 1:39:29 1:38:57 7:36/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
452 Dermody Claire 592 1:39:29 1:38:58 7:36/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
453 Oíbrien Andrew 2581 1:39:33 1:39:06 7:36/M MS   Ferrybank Road Runners
454 Barry David 58 1:39:37 1:38:56 7:36/M M45 St. Nicholas A.C.
455 Dillon Brendan 606 1:39:40 1:39:10 7:36/M M50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
456 Brophy John Paul 2757 1:39:41 1:38:47 7:37/M M35  
457 Flood Paul 835 1:39:41 1:38:53 7:37/M M35   Kilkenny Tri Club
458 Byrne Alan 220 1:39:41 1:38:21 7:37/M M35  
459 Cowan Timothy 457 1:39:44 1:38:49 7:37/M MS  
460 Green Des 957 1:39:44 1:39:30 7:37/M MS  
461 Fox Thomas 876 1:39:47 1:39:11 7:37/M M35 Kilfinane A.C.
462 Kilgannon David 1308 1:39:48 1:39:04 7:37/M M45 Youghal A.C.
463 Noonan Denis 1870 1:39:48 1:39:23 7:37/M M45  
464 O Shea Eoin 2017 1:39:49 1:38:32 7:37/M M35   Cork Social Runners
465 Lanigan Dermot 1354 1:39:49 1:38:55 7:37/M M35 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
466 Murphy Paddy 1770 1:39:49 1:37:28 7:37/M M35  
467 Sheridan Colum 2475 1:39:50 1:39:02 7:37/M M45 St. Senans A.C.
468 Morley Peter 1698 1:39:51 1:39:12 7:37/M M45  
469 Finn Dean 786 1:39:51 1:39:17 7:37/M M35  
470 Murphy Pamela 1787 1:39:51 1:39:18 7:37/M F35 Hacketstown A.C.
471 Cash Karina 305 1:39:53 1:39:13 7:37/M F35 Newbridge A.C.
472 Burts Gerard 206 1:39:53 1:39:38 7:37/M M40  
473 Lenihan Billy 352 1:39:54 1:39:24 7:38/M M50 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
474 Coffey John 358 1:39:56 1:39:18 7:38/M M40  
475 Carrigan Brendan 272 1:39:56 1:39:22 7:38/M M40 Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
476 Oleary Ted 2138 1:39:58 1:39:18 7:38/M M50 West Waterford A.C.
477 Norris Sean 1876 1:39:58 1:39:10 7:38/M M40 Aghada Running Club
478 Doyle Gary 668 1:39:59 1:39:33 7:38/M M35 Croghan A.C.
479 Beston Michael 85 1:40:00 1:39:41 7:38/M M55  
480 Casey Noel 299 1:40:01 1:39:24 7:38/M M40 Dundrum A.C.
481 Fitzharris Willie 813 1:40:01 1:39:14 7:38/M M35   Blackwater Tri Club
482 Purcell Daryl 2287 1:40:01 1:38:45 7:38/M MS   Esker Running Group
483 O'Brien Barry 2067 1:40:03 1:39:27 7:38/M M40  
484 Murphy Jean 1761 1:40:03 1:38:55 7:38/M F35  
485 Crowley Aidan 492 1:40:05 1:39:07 7:38/M MS Bweeng Trail Blazers
486 Walsh Paul 2635 1:40:05 1:39:13 7:38/M M40   Waterford Tri Club
487 Griffin Debbie 971 1:40:06 1:39:29 7:38/M F50 Sli Cualann A.C.
488 Byrne David 221 1:40:06 1:39:00 7:38/M M45  
489 Halpin Anne Marie 1001 1:40:07 1:39:18 7:39/M F45 Clonmel A.C.
490 McConnell David 1563 1:40:09 1:39:15 7:39/M M40   Waterford Tri Club
491 Kiely Darren 1298 1:40:11 1:39:20 7:39/M MS   Kinsale Tri Club
492 Lanigan Raymo 224 1:40:11 1:39:13 7:39/M M40 South Galway A.C.
493 Heylin Siobhain 1090 1:40:11 1:39:37 7:39/M FS Waterford A.C.
494 Crowley Neil 490 1:40:15 1:39:35 7:39/M M45  
495 Ennis Aidan 735 1:40:15 1:39:24 7:39/M M50  
496 Tierney Jp 404 1:40:16 1:39:18 7:39/M M40   Butty ac
497 Murphy Lorcan 1799 1:40:16 1:39:31 7:39/M M45 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
498 Donohoe Kavan 623 1:40:17 1:39:36 7:39/M MS 100 Marathon Club Ireland Kilkenny Tri Club
499 O'Dwyer Noel 2121 1:40:19 1:39:36 7:39/M M40  
500 Riordan Dick 1348 1:40:21 1:39:48 7:40/M M50 North Cork A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
501 Roche Nick 2366 1:40:23 1:39:21 7:40/M MS  
502 Gleeson Cathal 919 1:40:25 1:39:52 7:40/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
503 Nolan David 1853 1:40:26 1:39:46 7:40/M M35  
504 McGibney Jimmy 1587 1:40:26 1:39:59 7:40/M M50 Waterford A.C.
505 O Connor Kevin 1908 1:40:26 1:39:30 7:40/M MS  
506 Howlin Michael 1140 1:40:27 1:39:40 7:40/M M35  
507 Sullivan Tony 2543 1:40:28 1:39:54 7:40/M MS  
508 Cassin Raymond 309 1:40:29 1:38:54 7:40/M M45   The Ray Team
509 Cott Brian 442 1:40:29 1:39:33 7:40/M M45 Midleton A.C.
510 Shaughnessy Aidan 2461 1:40:30 1:39:52 7:40/M M40  
511 Codd Vinny 5005 1:40:30 1:39:56 7:40/M PACER PACER
512 Holland Siobhan 1122 1:40:31 1:39:59 7:40/M F40 Eagle A.C.
513 Beer Pj 72 1:40:31 1:40:20 7:40/M MS Blackwater A.C.
514 Casey John 302 1:40:32 1:39:58 7:40/M M55 Togher A.C.
515 Winters Derek 2741 1:40:32 1:39:30 7:40/M M35  
516 Cuddihy Martin 5006 1:40:37 1:40:03 7:41/M PACER PACER
517 Wallace John 2626 1:40:40 1:40:18 7:41/M M55  
518 Minogue Clive 1648 1:40:41 1:40:05 7:41/M M40 Thomastown A.C.
519 Ludlow Claire 1421 1:40:42 1:40:05 7:41/M F40   Tri An Mhi
520 Kavanagh Peter 1190 1:40:44 1:39:58 7:41/M MS  
521 Walsh Nicholas 2663 1:40:44 1:40:06 7:41/M M35 Le Cheile A.C.
522 Keating David 1217 1:40:45 1:39:45 7:41/M M40   Waterford Tri Club
523 O'Brien Colin 2069 1:40:45 1:40:21 7:41/M M40  
524 O'Connor Kieran 2096 1:40:45 1:39:38 7:41/M M50  
525 Harte David 1029 1:40:46 1:39:43 7:42/M M45 Galtee Runners A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
526 O'Neill Ronan 2769 1:40:48 1:39:27 7:42/M M50 Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
527 Lanigan Paul 1353 1:40:52 1:40:05 7:42/M M45   Saturday Road Runnerís
528 Murphy Peter 1744 1:40:53 1:40:14 7:42/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
529 Grant Colin 949 1:40:58 1:39:57 7:42/M M45  
530 Carrigan Denis 271 1:41:02 1:40:27 7:43/M MS Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
531 Ryan Ethel 2404 1:41:03 1:40:00 7:43/M F50  
532 Murphy Eddie 1802 1:41:04 1:40:01 7:43/M M50 St. Michael's AC
533 Mc Carthy Tommy 1506 1:41:09 1:40:01 7:43/M M35 Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
534 Sheehan Dave 2468 1:41:12 1:40:24 7:43/M M35 St. Finbarrs A.C.
535 O'Brien Eoin 2080 1:41:14 1:39:54 7:44/M M35 Celbridge A.C.
536 Piacek Tomas 2223 1:41:14 1:39:51 7:44/M MS  
537 O'Sullivan Adrian 2181 1:41:19 1:40:19 7:44/M M50  
538 Dwyer Anthony 723 1:41:20 1:40:44 7:44/M M60 West Waterford A.C.
539 Foley Seamus 856 1:41:22 1:41:00 7:44/M M45  
540 Crooke Peter 478 1:41:22 1:39:40 7:44/M M35 Inbhear Mor A.C.
541 Byrne Billy 215 1:41:24 1:40:30 7:44/M M55   DLPR
542 O Connor James 936 1:41:30 1:41:00 7:45/M M65  
543 O'Shea Marie 2177 1:41:31 1:40:32 7:45/M F40 Mooreabbey Milers A.C.
544 Grant Pat 950 1:41:35 1:41:08 7:45/M M40  
545 Sheerin Olivia 2471 1:41:35 1:40:32 7:45/M F50 St. Michael's AC
546 Phelan Mia 2217 1:41:38 1:40:42 7:45/M F40  
547 Boyce Fiona 115 1:41:41 1:41:05 7:46/M FS North Cork A.C.
548 Grace Anthony 946 1:41:47 1:40:53 7:46/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
549 Galvin Alison 1834 1:41:49 1:41:05 7:46/M FS St. Michael's AC
550 Murphy Kieran 1765 1:41:53 1:41:43 7:47/M MS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
551 McKeon Dave 1610 1:41:53 1:41:02 7:47/M M40  
552 Crone Paraic 470 1:41:54 1:40:49 7:47/M MS Moyne A.C.
553 Lynch Eoin 1429 1:41:58 1:41:10 7:47/M M40  
554 Griffin Ger 966 1:41:59 1:40:56 7:47/M M45  
555 O'Sullivan Adrian 2186 1:42:01 1:41:13 7:47/M M40 Eagle A.C.
556 O Neill Philip 2000 1:42:03 1:41:23 7:47/M M45 Clane A.C.
557 Griffin Neil 963 1:42:05 1:41:26 7:48/M M35   Game Changers!
558 Gorman Sťamus 932 1:42:05 1:40:55 7:48/M M45  
559 Hughes Leslie Lluyd 1146 1:42:06 1:40:22 7:48/M M35 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
560 Monahan Micheal 1667 1:42:07 1:41:25 7:48/M M35  
561 Mc Grath Ken 1521 1:42:07 1:41:22 7:48/M M40  
562 McDonald Derek 1571 1:42:11 1:41:26 7:48/M MS  
563 Grace Declan 944 1:42:12 1:41:04 7:48/M M35  
564 Oígorman Sharon 1566 1:42:12 1:41:29 7:48/M FS Galtee Runners A.C.
565 McSweeney Ciara 1623 1:42:13 1:41:11 7:48/M F40   Focus on Fitness
566 Maher John 1471 1:42:14 1:41:06 7:48/M M35 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
567 Bannon Raymond 39 1:42:15 1:41:44 7:48/M M35 West Waterford A.C.
568 Moynihan Mick 1710 1:42:15 1:41:20 7:48/M M35 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
569 Kehoe Belinda 1229 1:42:20 1:41:56 7:49/M F40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
570 O Connor Laurence 1921 1:42:22 1:41:36 7:49/M M35 St. Catherine's A.C.
571 Redmond Paul 2341 1:42:26 1:41:58 7:49/M M40  
572 Ayres Emma 30 1:42:28 1:41:17 7:49/M FS  
573 Ronayne Roisin 2377 1:42:28 1:41:43 7:49/M F40 St. Catherine's A.C.
574 Fitzgerald Liam 803 1:42:31 1:41:21 7:49/M MS Kilfinane A.C.
575 Ryan Joanne 2399 1:42:40 1:42:10 7:50/M FS   Focus on Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
576 O Mahony Michael 1988 1:42:40 1:41:54 7:50/M M50  
577 Coffey Conor 357 1:42:43 1:41:15 7:50/M M35  
578 Perry Sheila 2202 1:42:43 1:41:55 7:50/M F45 Clonmel A.C.
579 Lonergan Gavin 1410 1:42:46 1:40:49 7:51/M M45  
580 Davern Denis 562 1:42:46 1:42:02 7:51/M M55 Galtee Runners A.C.
581 Lee Tommy 1383 1:42:55 1:41:45 7:51/M M45 Kilfinane A.C.
582 Grant Richard 951 1:42:57 1:41:57 7:51/M M50  
583 Maher Dearbhla 1461 1:42:57 1:42:05 7:52/M FS   Cork Tri Club
584 Collins Gerry 373 1:43:00 1:41:51 7:52/M M35  
585 Casey Kevin 304 1:43:02 1:42:29 7:52/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
586 Foley Michael 852 1:43:05 1:42:34 7:52/M M55   Waterford Tri Club
587 Keane Suzanne 1204 1:43:07 1:42:40 7:52/M F40 Croghan A.C.
588 Turner Ross 2597 1:43:08 1:41:10 7:52/M MS  
589 Holt Alan 1127 1:43:09 1:41:27 7:52/M M35 Inbhear Mor A.C.
590 Corcoran Nora 427 1:43:10 1:41:43 7:52/M F40 Eagle A.C.
591 Lally Mark 1342 1:43:10 1:42:30 7:52/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
592 Pyne Mark 2298 1:43:12 1:42:43 7:53/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
593 O'Donoghue Gerry 2114 1:43:15 1:42:35 7:53/M M40 Waterford A.C.
594 O'Dwyer Vincent 2775 1:43:15 1:42:40 7:53/M M45  
595 Walsh Patrick 2660 1:43:23 1:42:39 7:53/M M50 Clonmel A.C.
596 Murphy Eddie 1806 1:43:24 1:42:11 7:54/M M40 United Striders A.C.
597 Burns Brian 201 1:43:25 1:42:30 7:54/M M35  
598 Conway Liz 415 1:43:30 1:42:18 7:54/M F35  
599 Bransfield Pat 127 1:43:31 1:42:50 7:54/M M55 St. Nicholas A.C.
600 McManus David 1615 1:43:31 1:42:30 7:54/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
601 Moran Kevin 1691 1:43:32 1:42:17 7:54/M M50 Midleton A.C.
602 Solsona Bernat 2505 1:43:35 1:42:26 7:54/M MS  
603 Oíbrien Sinead 2039 1:43:36 1:42:53 7:54/M F45 Kilmore A.C.
604 Mulcahy Mark 1713 1:43:36 1:42:47 7:54/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
605 O'Halloran Padraig 2127 1:43:37 1:42:28 7:55/M M35  
606 Bluett John 97 1:43:40 1:43:06 7:55/M M40 North Cork A.C.
607 Purcell Jean 2290 1:43:41 1:42:03 7:55/M F40  
608 Barrett Alan 2761 1:43:42 1:42:51 7:55/M MS  
609 Kane Cormac 1183 1:43:43 1:42:42 7:55/M M40  
610 Breen Eddie 134 1:43:46 1:43:10 7:55/M MS  
611 Rosenkowitz Jason 2380 1:43:52 1:43:16 7:56/M M45  
612 Moylan James 1709 1:43:52 1:42:59 7:56/M M45   Adele's Eat Train Live
613 Raggett John 2331 1:43:52 1:43:01 7:56/M M40  
614 Cusack Paul 628 1:43:53 1:42:50 7:56/M M40 Mallow A.C.
615 Leisk Tanya 1392 1:43:57 1:42:45 7:56/M F40  
616 Torpey Barry 2580 1:43:58 1:42:39 7:56/M M45 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
617 Phelan Paul 2219 1:44:00 1:43:28 7:56/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
618 Kilty Caroline 2046 1:44:01 1:42:34 7:56/M F35  
619 Lehane Niall 1389 1:44:02 1:43:24 7:56/M M45 Mallow A.C.
620 O'Sullivan John 2187 1:44:03 1:43:09 7:56/M M45 Kilcoole A.C.
621 Kehoe Aideen 1225 1:44:06 1:42:49 7:57/M FS  
622 Fitzgerald Alan 794 1:44:06 1:43:11 7:57/M M35  
623 Enright Grainne 738 1:44:08 1:43:08 7:57/M F35  
624 Martin Jennifer 1495 1:44:09 1:42:51 7:57/M FS  
625 Carney Patsy 265 1:44:12 1:43:32 7:57/M M55   Saturday Road Runnerís
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
626 Gunnip Deirdre 987 1:44:14 1:43:52 7:57/M F45 Waterford A.C.
627 Maher Eoin 1464 1:44:14 1:43:09 7:57/M M35  
628 Crowley Darren 493 1:44:15 1:43:47 7:57/M M40 Tramore A.C.
629 Pratt Michael 2276 1:44:17 1:43:09 7:58/M M55 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
630 Colquhoun Simon 382 1:44:18 1:43:18 7:58/M M35  
631 McCarthy Conor 1543 1:44:19 1:43:17 7:58/M M35  
632 Burke Mary 194 1:44:22 1:43:16 7:58/M F40  
633 Howard Leo 1135 1:44:23 1:43:22 7:58/M M45   Slieverue Striders
634 McGrane Emma 1591 1:44:23 1:43:27 7:58/M F40   Dave Bradshaw Running
635 Sweeney Michael 2553 1:44:24 1:42:40 7:58/M M45  
636 Kennedy Mary 1276 1:44:24 1:43:38 7:58/M F40 Dundrum A.C.
637 O Sullivan Nigel 2021 1:44:25 1:43:50 7:58/M M45   Focus on Fitness
638 Kirwan Mag 1329 1:44:26 1:42:36 7:58/M F50 Kings River A.C.
639 Murphy Ger 1797 1:44:27 1:43:55 7:58/M M50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
640 Trunk Kathleen 2594 1:44:29 1:43:20 7:58/M F45 Lucan Harriers A.C.
641 Doherty Padraic 615 1:44:29 1:43:29 7:59/M M45   Swaby Sessions
642 Battye Ed 65 1:44:32 1:43:59 7:59/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
643 Doocey Michael 627 1:44:32 1:43:17 7:59/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
644 Aspel Adrian 26 1:44:32 1:44:03 7:59/M M45  
645 Giles Mark 914 1:44:34 1:43:58 7:59/M MS  
646 Irwin Anthony 1164 1:44:34 1:43:19 7:59/M M40  
647 Boland Oisin 99 1:44:34 1:43:59 7:59/M MS  
648 O Halloran Paul 1953 1:44:34 1:43:27 7:59/M M35  
649 Phelan Karen 2220 1:44:37 1:43:16 7:59/M F45 St. Michael's AC
650 Herterich Barry 1085 1:44:38 1:43:59 7:59/M M45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
651 Kennelly Anthony 1279 1:44:41 1:43:59 7:59/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
652 Kelly Richard 1247 1:44:45 1:43:06 8:00/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
653 Long Edward 1412 1:44:45 1:43:42 8:00/M M45  
654 Cummins Robert 525 1:44:46 1:44:20 8:00/M M45  
655 Coppinger Aisling 419 1:44:46 1:44:21 8:00/M F45  
656 O Riordan Tom 2011 1:44:47 1:43:42 8:00/M M40 Marathon Club Ireland
657 Lonergan Kenny 1411 1:44:52 1:43:59 8:00/M M35  
658 Quinn Joanne 2315 1:44:55 1:42:55 8:00/M FS  
659 Purcell Alan 2288 1:44:56 1:43:54 8:01/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
660 Attridge Paul 28 1:44:56 1:43:58 8:01/M M45  
661 Walsh Claire 2652 1:45:01 1:44:10 8:01/M FS  
662 O'Regan Michael 2159 1:45:02 1:44:37 8:01/M M45 Limerick Country Club A.C.
663 Hanly Joe 1008 1:45:02 1:44:19 8:01/M M40  
664 O'Rourke Jamie 1498 1:45:03 1:43:26 8:01/M M40  
665 Carroll Shane 280 1:45:04 1:44:41 8:01/M M35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
666 Troy Tim 2592 1:45:05 1:44:55 8:01/M M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life
667 Carroll Pat 278 1:45:06 1:44:03 8:01/M M40  
668 Power David 2236 1:45:10 1:44:08 8:02/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
669 Maddock Brendan 1458 1:45:12 1:44:20 8:02/M M40   Mullinavegas
670 Moran Brian 1687 1:45:15 1:44:19 8:02/M M45   Moneyteigue Ramblers
671 Doyle Andrew 654 1:45:15 1:44:19 8:02/M M50  
672 Casey Conor 289 1:45:19 1:44:47 8:02/M M35   Sk Fitness
673 Steele Jamie 2520 1:45:20 1:43:27 8:02/M MS  
674 Murphy John 1763 1:45:21 1:44:12 8:02/M M40  
675 McNamara Mark 1620 1:45:22 1:44:15 8:03/M MS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
676 O Carroll Nick 1901 1:45:23 1:44:37 8:03/M M45  
677 Cummins Kevin 521 1:45:24 1:44:04 8:03/M M40  
678 Crotty Dan 481 1:45:24 1:44:20 8:03/M M45  
679 Power Micheal 2436 1:45:25 1:45:05 8:03/M M35  
680 Shanahan Declan 2456 1:45:25 1:44:06 8:03/M M50   Waterford Warriors
681 Meaney Suzanne 1631 1:45:26 1:44:37 8:03/M F45  
682 Phelan Mary 2209 1:45:26 1:44:46 8:03/M F45   Saturday Road Runnerís
683 Clifford Peter 335 1:45:27 1:44:21 8:03/M MS  
684 Nzerem Sunday 1880 1:45:29 1:44:56 8:03/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
685 Crosbie Bob 479 1:45:29 1:44:12 8:03/M M50 United Striders A.C.
686 Burkin Johnny 200 1:45:30 1:44:29 8:03/M M35 West Waterford A.C.
687 Byrne Paul 229 1:45:31 1:44:24 8:03/M M50  
688 Fahy Dara 745 1:45:33 1:44:26 8:03/M M40 Kings River A.C.
689 Byrne Anna 230 1:45:35 1:44:46 8:04/M F50 Clonmel A.C.
690 Kavanagh Fintan 1186 1:45:36 1:44:47 8:04/M M40  
691 Doyle James 661 1:45:37 1:44:58 8:04/M M40  
692 Keane Brian 1205 1:45:38 1:44:52 8:04/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
693 Tobin John 2570 1:45:39 1:44:57 8:04/M MS  
694 Melinn Mick 1636 1:45:41 1:44:02 8:04/M M45  
695 Fitzpatrick Niall 822 1:45:41 1:44:44 8:04/M M40  
696 Walker Louise 2619 1:45:42 1:44:28 8:04/M FS  
697 Finn Eileen 788 1:45:42 1:45:14 8:04/M F35 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
698 Duggan Paul 687 1:45:43 1:44:07 8:04/M M50 Wexford Marathon Club
699 Iqbal Naeem 1163 1:45:43 1:44:09 8:04/M MS Youghal A.C.
700 Byrne Kevin 225 1:45:45 1:44:42 8:04/M M45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
701 Barry Frances 56 1:45:47 1:44:51 8:04/M F45 St. Catherine's A.C.
702 Carr Linda 269 1:45:47 1:45:05 8:05/M F40  
703 Blake David 93 1:45:48 1:43:49 8:05/M M35  
704 Power Frank 2272 1:45:52 1:45:18 8:05/M M65 South Galway A.C.
705 Blennerhassett Tom 96 1:45:54 1:44:14 8:05/M M50 Na Fianna A.C. Brendan's Running Club Naas
706 Rea Kathy 2334 1:45:54 1:44:32 8:05/M F40  
707 McCarthy John 1547 1:45:55 1:45:28 8:05/M M50  
708 McCarthy Cora 1544 1:45:55 1:45:28 8:05/M F50  
709 Carney Phillipa 266 1:45:59 1:45:19 8:05/M F55   Saturday Road Runnerís
710 Dillon Colm 604 1:45:59 1:45:02 8:05/M M45  
711 Roche James 2369 1:46:02 1:45:25 8:06/M M55   Waterford Tri Club
712 Hennessy Alan 1079 1:46:03 1:45:08 8:06/M M40  
713 Morris Lorraine 1701 1:46:04 1:45:21 8:06/M FS  
714 O Sullivan John 2026 1:46:05 1:44:57 8:06/M M45 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
715 Delaney John 584 1:46:07 1:45:18 8:06/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
716 Behan Niall 73 1:46:08 1:44:31 8:06/M MS  
717 Brennan Michelle 145 1:46:09 1:45:23 8:06/M FS  
718 Vereker Andrew 2613 1:46:10 1:45:48 8:06/M M50  
719 Lynham Aran 1438 1:46:15 1:44:41 8:07/M MS  
720 Sokolowski Bartek 2504 1:46:15 1:45:52 8:07/M M40 Dub Running Club
721 Whelan Paul 2706 1:46:17 1:45:26 8:07/M M55 Ashford A.C.
722 Quirke Tom 2325 1:46:17 1:45:36 8:07/M M35 St. Nicholas A.C.
723 Mindel Celia 1647 1:46:19 1:45:40 8:07/M FS   Cork Tri Club
724 McCann David 1533 1:46:24 1:44:33 8:07/M M40 Eagle A.C.
725 O'Dwyer Nessa 2120 1:46:25 1:45:20 8:07/M F35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
726 Ansbro Zita 15 1:46:27 1:45:47 8:08/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
727 Coleman Gareth 366 1:46:29 1:45:30 8:08/M M50   Clonmel Tri Club
728 Murphy Vicki 1778 1:46:31 1:45:49 8:08/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
729 Kerr Noel 1292 1:46:32 1:45:37 8:08/M M55  
730 O' Leary Deirdre 1978 1:46:32 1:45:36 8:08/M F40 North Cork A.C.
731 O'Brien Oliver 2066 1:46:34 1:45:56 8:08/M M40   Kinsale Tri Club
732 Murphy Brian 1738 1:46:35 1:45:28 8:08/M M45   Cobh Tri Club
733 McCarthy Deirdre 1559 1:46:35 1:45:39 8:08/M F50 North Cork A.C.
734 Worrall Alma 2748 1:46:35 1:45:27 8:08/M F45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
735 Gargan David 899 1:46:37 1:46:13 8:08/M M45  
736 Saunders Eamon 2442 1:46:38 1:45:19 8:08/M M50  
737 Condon Jody 394 1:46:39 1:45:08 8:08/M M45 Waterford A.C.
738 Forrest Michelle 870 1:46:40 1:46:01 8:09/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
739 Keane Neil 2777 1:46:41 1:45:19 8:09/M M40 Nore Valley A.C. Tinahely Tri Club
740 Burns Paul 202 1:46:42 1:41:22 8:09/M M40  
741 Cunningham Oran 529 1:46:47 1:45:43 8:09/M M50  
742 Gordon Nicky 930 1:46:48 1:45:09 8:09/M M45 100 Marathon Club Ireland
743 Nagle Keith 1828 1:46:48 1:42:58 8:09/M M40  
744 O'Connor Sean 2099 1:46:49 1:45:30 8:09/M MS  
745 Gleeson Mark 918 1:46:49 1:45:32 8:09/M MS  
746 O'Connell Brian 2092 1:46:49 1:45:25 8:09/M M40 Togher A.C.
747 Ryan Niamh 2412 1:46:50 1:45:40 8:09/M F35  
748 O'Sullivan Leonard 2189 1:46:52 1:45:59 8:09/M M45 Watergrasshill A.C.
749 Walsh Michael 2648 1:46:55 1:45:57 8:10/M M35  
750 O Reilly Donal 2008 1:46:56 1:46:43 8:10/M M45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
751 Mc Grath Anne 1522 1:46:56 1:45:30 8:10/M F40 Hacketstown A.C. Hacketstown Running Club
752 O'Rourke Alan 2170 1:46:58 1:45:58 8:10/M M40 Wexford Marathon Club
753 Devereux Mark 595 1:46:58 1:46:17 8:10/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
754 Hore Annaleigh 3025 1:46:59 1:46:25 8:10/M FS  
755 Murphy Patrick 2681 1:47:00 1:45:01 8:10/M M40  
756 Browne Barry 164 1:47:02 1:46:04 8:10/M M40  
757 Ryan Darren 2403 1:47:04 1:46:08 8:10/M M45  
758 Fitzgerald Katie 796 1:47:04 1:46:30 8:10/M FS  
759 Wallace Dan 2628 1:47:08 1:45:52 8:11/M M40 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
760 O Connor Teresa 1917 1:47:09 1:46:22 8:11/M F40 Dundrum A.C.
761 Madden Clare 1457 1:47:11 1:45:47 8:11/M F35 Togher A.C.
762 Lillis Stephen 1400 1:47:11 1:45:34 8:11/M MS  
763 Crowe Morgan 485 1:47:13 1:46:29 8:11/M MS  
764 Treacy Darren 2583 1:47:15 1:45:21 8:11/M MS  
765 Robinson Freddie 2360 1:47:16 1:45:42 8:11/M M40  
766 Mc Carthy Dan 1507 1:47:20 1:46:04 8:12/M M45 Togher A.C.
767 Ardichem Dirk 1807 1:47:20 1:46:05 8:12/M MS United Striders A.C.
768 Burke Damien 192 1:47:21 1:45:42 8:12/M M45  
769 Derr Eric 593 1:47:22 1:45:57 8:12/M M35 Slaney Olympic A.C.
770 Keogh Tony 1289 1:47:27 1:46:15 8:12/M M40   Saturday Road Runnerís
771 Power Helna 2316 1:47:29 1:46:01 8:12/M F40  
772 Julian Mairead 1181 1:47:33 1:46:46 8:13/M F45 Dundrum A.C.
773 Kehoe Annette 1227 1:47:36 1:46:34 8:13/M F50 Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
774 Lyons Desmond 2294 1:47:36 1:47:08 8:13/M M50 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
775 Jackson Dean 1169 1:47:37 1:45:08 8:13/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
776 Whitty Roisin 2721 1:47:40 1:46:34 8:13/M F40   Supreme Runners
777 Morley Gar 1697 1:47:40 1:46:41 8:13/M M35  
778 McCarthy Aoibhe 1541 1:47:41 1:46:34 8:13/M FS  
779 Flynn Sharon 838 1:47:44 1:46:00 8:13/M F50   Saturday Road Runnerís
780 Cummins Ann Marie 517 1:47:45 1:47:03 8:13/M F45  
781 Jackman Brian 1168 1:47:49 1:46:42 8:14/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
782 Hewitt Jane 1087 1:47:50 1:46:07 8:14/M F35  
783 Lochaden Julie Anne 1405 1:47:50 1:47:10 8:14/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
784 Murphy Ian 1812 1:47:53 1:47:11 8:14/M M50 Youghal A.C.
785 Pyke Mary 2296 1:47:54 1:46:54 8:14/M F45 Mooreabbey Milers A.C.
786 Carthy Rory 286 1:47:55 1:46:31 8:14/M MS  
787 O'Brien Luke 2071 1:47:56 1:46:51 8:14/M M45  
788 Reynolds Pat 2352 1:47:58 1:46:51 8:14/M M45  
789 O'Carroll Alan 2086 1:47:59 1:45:44 8:15/M M35 Belgooly A.C.
790 Ruddy Sarah 2394 1:47:59 1:47:23 8:15/M FS Aughrim A.C.
791 Tobin Angela 2576 1:48:00 1:46:35 8:15/M FS West Waterford A.C.
792 O Hargain Sean 1957 1:48:01 1:47:13 8:15/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
793 McGrath Brian 1592 1:48:02 1:46:25 8:15/M M35   BMG Racing
794 Hennessy Patrick 1077 1:48:03 1:46:48 8:15/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
795 Power Gabrielle 2234 1:48:04 1:47:24 8:15/M F45   Saturday Road Runnerís
796 MacGilp Fraser 1452 1:48:05 1:46:43 8:15/M M55 Ballintotis Fit4Life
797 Lee Rob 1380 1:48:05 1:47:12 8:15/M M35  
798 Lotty Ger 1390 1:48:09 1:47:25 8:15/M M45  
799 Foley Linda 781 1:48:10 1:46:48 8:15/M FS West Waterford A.C.
800 Fitch Adrian 792 1:48:11 1:47:06 8:15/M M55 Mallow A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
801 Greene Shane 959 1:48:14 1:47:31 8:16/M M35 Youghal A.C.
802 Power Niall 2259 1:48:15 1:46:53 8:16/M M40  
803 Brannigan Niall 126 1:48:17 1:47:26 8:16/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
804 Trindle Eddie 2589 1:48:18 1:47:29 8:16/M M40 Eagle A.C.
805 Saudargas Ignas 2441 1:48:20 1:46:02 8:16/M M45  
806 Prendergast Lee 2277 1:48:20 1:46:57 8:16/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
807 Doonan Naomi 637 1:48:20 1:46:57 8:16/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
808 La Cumbre Gwen 1334 1:48:23 1:47:01 8:16/M F50 St. Michael's AC
809 Aylward Patrick 29 1:48:23 1:47:18 8:16/M M40  
810 Power Martin 2257 1:48:24 1:46:52 8:16/M M50  
811 Lynch Richie 1432 1:48:25 1:47:39 8:17/M M45 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
812 Forde Tina 864 1:48:29 1:48:29 8:17/M F35   Midleton Cycling and Triathlon Club
813 Fennessy Eleanor 776 1:48:30 1:47:00 8:17/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
814 Brennan Raymond 151 1:48:30 1:47:47 8:17/M M40  
815 Byrne Danielle 217 1:48:33 1:47:07 8:17/M FS   Hacketstown Running Club
816 Kenny John 1285 1:48:33 1:47:27 8:17/M M40 Mallow A.C.
817 O Toole Christy 2032 1:48:33 1:47:07 8:17/M M50 Hacketstown A.C.
818 Guyon Claire 988 1:48:35 1:47:59 8:17/M F35   Waterford Tri Club
819 Holwerda Joost 1128 1:48:36 1:46:54 8:17/M M35  
820 Mc Govern Keith 1520 1:48:37 1:46:58 8:17/M M40  
821 Merriman Daniel 1638 1:48:37 1:47:34 8:17/M MS  
822 Farrell Jean 756 1:48:38 1:47:35 8:18/M F50  
823 Waddell John 2617 1:48:39 1:47:32 8:18/M M40  
824 Widger Eddie 2728 1:48:39 1:47:33 8:18/M M35  
825 Brown Thomas 163 1:48:40 1:47:43 8:18/M M50 Oberstown Harriers Focus on Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
826 O Dwyer Gary 1949 1:48:41 1:48:13 8:18/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
827 Goff Thomas 923 1:48:45 1:47:19 8:18/M M45  
828 Jamie Jamie 1171 1:48:47 1:47:52 8:18/M MS  
829 O'Shea Colm 2173 1:48:51 1:47:03 8:18/M M45   Pat Walsh Running
830 Doran Seamus 639 1:48:52 1:46:44 8:19/M M45  
831 Barry Jim 59 1:48:54 1:47:24 8:19/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
832 Hazenberg Jan 1053 1:48:54 1:47:32 8:19/M M40   MCC
833 Galvin Gerard 895 1:48:54 1:47:04 8:19/M M35  
834 O'Brien SeŠn 2078 1:48:55 1:46:54 8:19/M M55  
835 Dunne Tim 700 1:48:56 1:47:37 8:19/M MS  
836 McCarthy Cian 1539 1:48:56 1:47:10 8:19/M MS   Pat Walsh Running
837 Dunne Claire 709 1:48:56 1:47:38 8:19/M F40 Togher A.C.
838 Caulfield Thomas 311 1:48:56 1:46:32 8:19/M M45 Waterford A.C.
839 Meighan Jonathan 1634 1:48:58 1:47:15 8:19/M M35  
840 Bates Sean 64 1:48:59 1:47:15 8:19/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
841 Mhlophe Busie 1641 1:49:00 1:47:43 8:19/M FS Togher A.C.
842 Harris Brian 1025 1:49:00 1:47:32 8:19/M M65   Adele's Eat Train Live
843 Roche Crispin 2363 1:49:02 1:47:21 8:19/M M35  
844 Corbett Shane 422 1:49:03 1:47:54 8:19/M M35  
845 O'Connor Sine 2100 1:49:03 1:47:53 8:19/M F35  
846 Ryan Joe 2408 1:49:03 1:47:44 8:19/M M35  
847 O Brien Benji 1884 1:49:04 1:47:26 8:19/M M45   Supreme Runners
848 Harrington Ciaran 1399 1:49:05 1:48:02 8:20/M M45   ACefit
849 Spencer Jeff 2509 1:49:06 1:47:27 8:20/M M40  
850 Hickey Owen 1093 1:49:07 1:47:39 8:20/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
851 McGarvey Rita 1584 1:49:07 1:48:12 8:20/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
852 Keating Aine 1218 1:49:07 1:47:41 8:20/M F50  
853 McCarthy Jason 1536 1:49:13 1:47:44 8:20/M M45   Buskers Club
854 Lacey Mark 1336 1:49:14 1:48:25 8:20/M F55 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
855 Clancy Aidan 2772 1:49:15 1:47:41 8:20/M M35  
856 O'Reilly Annemarie 2160 1:49:15 1:48:14 8:20/M F40  
857 McGowan Sean 1590 1:49:16 1:47:40 8:20/M M60  
858 Whelan Colm 2158 1:49:16 1:47:06 8:20/M M40 Waterford A.C.
859 Clare Ciaran 323 1:49:16 1:48:23 8:20/M M45  
860 Meskell Kate 1640 1:49:17 1:47:19 8:20/M FS  
861 Cody Moira 351 1:49:17 1:48:11 8:21/M F35 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
862 Murphy Michael 1784 1:49:18 1:48:19 8:21/M M35 Duhallow A.C.
863 Campion Ger 1130 1:49:23 1:48:31 8:21/M M40 Castlecomer A.C.
864 Thornton Neil 1330 1:49:25 1:46:32 8:21/M M55 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
865 Ahearne Ciara 3 1:49:25 1:47:28 8:21/M FS  
866 Dillon Keane Katie 607 1:49:26 1:48:02 8:21/M FS  
867 Doherty Susan 616 1:49:28 1:46:55 8:21/M F45  
868 McHugh Kevin 1605 1:49:28 1:48:13 8:21/M M45  
869 Feely Colin 763 1:49:28 1:47:58 8:21/M M45  
870 McGrath Chris 1599 1:49:32 1:48:18 8:22/M M35 Aghada Running Club
871 Kenny David 1281 1:49:32 1:48:50 8:22/M MS  
872 O Connor Kevin 1922 1:49:36 1:48:27 8:22/M M50 Tracton A.C.
873 Keeffe Kim 1222 1:49:36 1:48:26 8:22/M FS  
874 Noonan Ruth 1872 1:49:37 1:46:56 8:22/M F50  
875 Power Gillian 2238 1:49:37 1:48:30 8:22/M F40   Wexford Tri Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
876 Whelan Niamh 2710 1:49:37 1:46:52 8:22/M FS Thomastown A.C.
877 Hallinan Jody 998 1:49:37 1:47:51 8:22/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
878 Waugh Stuart 2688 1:49:38 1:46:54 8:22/M MS Thomastown A.C.
879 O ' Keeffe Eileen 1881 1:49:38 1:48:25 8:22/M F50   Doneraile A.C
880 Walsh Barry 2632 1:49:38 1:48:15 8:22/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
881 McCarthy Paul 1557 1:49:40 1:48:39 8:22/M M45 Bridevale A.C.
882 Walsh Angela 2658 1:49:40 1:47:45 8:22/M F35 Clonmel A.C.
883 Power Jerry 2249 1:49:41 1:49:27 8:22/M M40  
884 Keane Anne Marie 1201 1:49:41 1:48:35 8:22/M F35  
885 Horgan Gearoidin 1131 1:49:43 1:48:59 8:22/M F35  
886 Walshe Brendan 2676 1:49:44 1:48:25 8:23/M M45  
887 Trihy Aoife 2588 1:49:44 1:48:26 8:23/M FS Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
888 O'Connor Noel 2097 1:49:44 1:47:52 8:23/M MS  
889 Murphy Joe 1762 1:49:46 1:48:49 8:23/M M40  
890 Corcoran Mark 424 1:49:52 1:48:23 8:23/M M35  
891 Linnane Helen 1403 1:49:52 1:49:03 8:23/M F45 Clonmel A.C.
892 Black Bernadette 89 1:49:56 1:48:58 8:23/M F55   Racing 795
893 Braun Jessica 128 1:49:59 1:48:48 8:24/M FS  
894 Beer Amy 70 1:49:59 1:49:16 8:24/M FS Blackwater A.C.
895 Healy Martin 1060 1:50:00 1:48:18 8:24/M M50 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
896 Curtayne Paul 535 1:50:00 1:48:55 8:24/M M45  
897 O Loughlin Jenny 1983 1:50:02 1:49:37 8:24/M FS Waterford A.C.
898 Cotter Paul 449 1:50:02 1:48:59 8:24/M M40 Kilcoole A.C. Kilkenny Tri Club
899 Keane Laura 1207 1:50:03 1:48:48 8:24/M F35 Youghal A.C.
900 Fitzpatrick Michelle 824 1:50:04 1:49:07 8:24/M F40 Ballyfin A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
901 Murphy Jane 1808 1:50:04 1:48:41 8:24/M FS Waterford A.C.
902 Behan Diane 5009 1:50:04 1:48:52 8:24/M PACER PACER
903 Davis Alan 564 1:50:04 1:48:12 8:24/M M40 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C.
904 Mac Coitir Gearoid 1446 1:50:05 1:48:44 8:24/M M40  
905 O'Callaghan Terry 2084 1:50:06 1:48:51 8:24/M M45  
906 Bracken Rory 116 1:50:09 1:48:44 8:24/M M35  
907 Bennett Richella 77 1:50:09 1:49:15 8:24/M F40 Youghal A.C.
908 Casey Dan 300 1:50:14 1:49:53 8:25/M M50 Ferrybank A.C.
909 Harpur Paul 1021 1:50:15 1:49:25 8:25/M M40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
910 Murphy Ben 1788 1:50:16 1:48:50 8:25/M M40 Kilfinane A.C.
911 Ryan Donnamarie 2400 1:50:16 1:49:04 8:25/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
912 O Donnell Mark 1930 1:50:17 1:49:00 8:25/M M45  
913 Garvey Roisin 902 1:50:17 1:49:04 8:25/M F45 Waterford A.C.
914 Stone Jamie 2526 1:50:18 1:48:59 8:25/M MS  
915 Williams Ben 2730 1:50:18 1:47:59 8:25/M MS  
916 Nolan Padraig 1856 1:50:21 1:48:09 8:25/M M45  
917 Murphy Kateness 1795 1:50:23 1:49:24 8:26/M F45 Racing 795
918 Crowley Andy 487 1:50:24 1:48:47 8:26/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
919 O Connor Deirdre 1915 1:50:24 1:48:43 8:26/M FS Bridevale A.C.
920 Aherne Marcus 10 1:50:25 1:49:40 8:26/M M45 Aghada Running Club
921 Hartnett Mark 1030 1:50:26 1:49:13 8:26/M M40   Cork Tri Club
922 Furlong Joyful 889 1:50:26 1:49:28 8:26/M F50 Racing 795
923 Moran Peter 1692 1:50:27 1:49:46 8:26/M M45 Newbridge A.C.
924 Lapierre Rosarie 1357 1:50:28 1:49:11 8:26/M F40  
925 Fitzgerald Liam 810 1:50:28 1:49:49 8:26/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
926 Halpin Richie 1000 1:50:29 1:49:02 8:26/M M35  
927 Reilly Wesley 2350 1:50:32 1:49:12 8:26/M M40 St. Michael's AC
928 McGann Louise 1583 1:50:32 1:50:03 8:26/M F35  
929 Keating Noreen 1220 1:50:32 1:49:20 8:26/M F50  
930 Cusack Nigel 541 1:50:34 1:48:47 8:26/M M40  
931 Griffin Cormac 964 1:50:35 1:48:45 8:26/M M40   GE Healthcare
932 Hill Willie 1105 1:50:35 1:48:46 8:26/M M40  
933 Waterman Jon 2685 1:50:37 1:48:56 8:27/M M40   PWR
934 Erfurth Anna 739 1:50:37 1:48:56 8:27/M F35 Carrigtwohill A.C.
935 McElhinney Lizzie 1578 1:50:37 1:49:22 8:27/M F45 Ashford A.C.
936 McElhinney Mark 1579 1:50:37 1:49:22 8:27/M M45 Ashford A.C.
937 McGee Paul 1586 1:50:39 1:49:54 8:27/M M50  
938 Swanton Graham 2550 1:50:40 1:49:22 8:27/M M35  
939 Barry John 1427 1:50:43 1:48:38 8:27/M M50 Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
940 Walsh Robert 2653 1:50:44 1:49:01 8:27/M M40 Aghada Running Club
941 Kelly Kate 228 1:50:45 1:49:13 8:27/M F45   Wexford Tri Club
942 O' Mahoney Cronin 1984 1:50:45 1:46:05 8:27/M M40  
943 Graham Sheila Anne 948 1:50:47 1:50:11 8:27/M F60  
944 Whearty Stephen 2697 1:50:48 1:49:27 8:27/M M50 Oughaval A.C.
945 O'Neill Shane 2152 1:50:48 1:49:05 8:27/M M35  
946 Hynes Garrett 1160 1:50:49 1:47:48 8:28/M M40 Tullaroan A.C.
947 Falsey Michael 748 1:50:50 1:50:01 8:28/M M40  
948 O Connor Stephen 1914 1:50:51 1:48:51 8:28/M M35  
949 Sugrue Kate 2538 1:50:52 1:48:34 8:28/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
950 Barrow Raymond 1897 1:50:53 1:49:48 8:28/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
951 Anderson Colm 13 1:50:53 1:49:50 8:28/M M55  
952 Ward Seamus 2683 1:50:53 1:49:17 8:28/M M50 Kings River A.C.
953 Heffernan Conor 1069 1:50:53 1:49:19 8:28/M MS  
954 O'Shea June 2174 1:50:53 1:48:12 8:28/M F40  
955 Fitzgerald Yvonne 808 1:50:54 1:49:44 8:28/M F40 Midleton A.C.
956 Quinn Derek 2321 1:50:54 1:49:02 8:28/M M60 Tallaght A.C.
957 Dullaghan Suzanne 5008 1:50:57 1:49:44 8:28/M PACER PACER
958 Griffin Dee 965 1:50:57 1:49:12 8:28/M F40   The Mile Marker
959 Faul Kellie 760 1:50:57 1:49:35 8:28/M FS  
960 Forde Kevin 867 1:51:00 1:49:42 8:28/M M55  
961 Kavanagh Jim 1156 1:51:00 1:49:05 8:28/M M35  
962 Kervick Dale 1294 1:51:01 1:49:47 8:28/M MS  
963 Doherty Paul 617 1:51:01 1:49:20 8:28/M M60 Bridevale A.C.
964 Lane Claudia 5007 1:51:02 1:49:50 8:28/M PACER PACER
965 Fitzgerald Marie 801 1:51:06 1:50:00 8:29/M F40 Clonmel A.C.
966 Murphy Trevor 1777 1:51:07 1:49:32 8:29/M M45 Aghada Running Club
967 Millar Joseph 1643 1:51:08 1:49:39 8:29/M MS   Greenside AC
968 Fitzgerald Claire 805 1:51:09 1:49:50 8:29/M F45 Midleton A.C.
969 O'Connor John 2095 1:51:11 1:49:25 8:29/M M45  
970 Delahunty Michael 580 1:51:12 1:49:54 8:29/M MS  
971 Ryan John 1860 1:51:13 1:48:39 8:29/M MS  
972 O Connor Ruth 1923 1:51:13 1:49:35 8:29/M F35 Watergrasshill A.C.
973 Quirke Peter 2326 1:51:13 1:49:35 8:29/M M45 Watergrasshill A.C.
974 Styles Keith 2536 1:51:13 1:49:58 8:29/M M40 United Striders A.C.
975 Mulhall Gerard 1720 1:51:14 1:49:03 8:29/M M35 Menapians A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
976 Cahill Mike 246 1:51:14 1:49:26 8:29/M M40   Team JJ Reddy
977 Buckley Julianne 181 1:51:16 1:49:37 8:30/M F35 Watergrasshill A.C.
978 Leahy Oliver 1370 1:51:18 1:49:31 8:30/M M40   Pat Walsh Running
979 Prendergast Eddie 2283 1:51:19 1:49:16 8:30/M M55 Clonmel A.C.
980 Quinn Patrick 2317 1:51:22 1:50:28 8:30/M M35  
981 Kinsella Sarah 1322 1:51:23 1:49:30 8:30/M F35 Tallaght A.C.
982 Arrigan Conor 25 1:51:23 1:47:47 8:30/M M45   catch me if you can
983 Dunne Frank 697 1:51:23 1:47:47 8:30/M M45  
984 Holland Clodagh 1121 1:51:23 1:47:47 8:30/M F35  
985 Gargan Ann-Marie 900 1:51:26 1:50:41 8:30/M F45 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
986 Fitzgerald Sinead 800 1:51:31 1:50:17 8:31/M F40 Aghada Running Club
987 Norris Eoghan 1875 1:51:36 1:49:39 8:31/M M45  
988 Dowling Jennifer 644 1:51:37 1:49:56 8:31/M F35  
989 Barron Richard 44 1:51:38 1:50:17 8:31/M M45  
990 Fleming Paul 832 1:51:43 1:49:59 8:32/M M45 Aghada Running Club
991 Barry Paul 52 1:51:44 1:50:29 8:32/M M40  
992 Cahill Betty 248 1:51:50 1:50:09 8:32/M F50 Bridevale A.C.
993 Haberline David 989 1:51:51 1:50:26 8:32/M M35  
994 Smith John 2493 1:51:55 1:49:53 8:33/M MS  
995 Herring Freddie 1083 1:52:01 1:50:42 8:33/M MS  
996 Nolan Brendan 1865 1:52:04 1:49:11 8:33/M M50 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
997 Dollard Andy 619 1:52:08 1:50:49 8:34/M M55 St. Pauls A.C. Kilmacow Road Runners
998 Crowley Avril 488 1:52:09 1:50:24 8:34/M F45  
999 Duffy Andrea 683 1:52:10 1:51:05 8:34/M F40 Ferrybank A.C.
1000 Broderick Diane 2453 1:52:10 1:51:01 8:34/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1001 Power Deirdre 2267 1:52:11 1:50:49 8:34/M F35 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1002 Power James 2266 1:52:12 1:50:01 8:34/M M45 100 Marathon Club Ireland
1003 Lennon Pat 878 1:52:12 1:50:18 8:34/M M60  
1004 O Reilly Louise 2009 1:52:13 1:50:29 8:34/M FS Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1005 Proctor Laura 2286 1:52:13 1:50:42 8:34/M FS Hacketstown A.C.
1006 Howard Gerard 1138 1:52:13 1:50:21 8:34/M MS Tallaght A.C.
1007 Wheeler Sharon 2698 1:52:14 1:50:34 8:34/M F35 Sli Cualann A.C.
1008 O Callaghan John 1896 1:52:17 1:50:53 8:34/M M45  
1009 Dunne Roisin 707 1:52:18 1:50:55 8:34/M FS Portlaoise A.C.
1010 O'Neill Aoife 2155 1:52:18 1:50:05 8:34/M FS St. Nicholas A.C.
1011 Power Ronan 2261 1:52:24 1:50:26 8:35/M M45  
1012 Cotter Greg 445 1:52:25 1:50:41 8:35/M M45  
1013 O Donnell Brian 1927 1:52:25 1:50:30 8:35/M M50  
1014 Wilson Michael 2737 1:52:25 1:49:50 8:35/M M45  
1015 Rudden Ronan 2393 1:52:30 1:50:38 8:35/M M45  
1016 Leonard John 1398 1:52:30 1:51:00 8:35/M M50 West Waterford A.C.
1017 Casey Sean 296 1:52:32 1:51:10 8:35/M MS  
1018 Power Sinead 2269 1:52:33 1:50:59 8:35/M F40 Ferrybank A.C.
1019 Phelan Martin 2216 1:52:33 1:49:49 8:35/M M40  
1020 Cody Richie 348 1:52:33 1:49:50 8:35/M M45  
1021 Power Jennifer 2248 1:52:33 1:50:56 8:35/M F35  
1022 Geoghegan Paul 910 1:52:34 1:51:01 8:36/M M45  
1023 Sheerin Paul 2472 1:52:38 1:50:52 8:36/M M55 St. Michael's AC
1024 Power Tara 2265 1:52:41 1:50:15 8:36/M FS  
1025 Healy Nessa 1054 1:52:42 1:51:13 8:36/M F35   DLPR
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1026 Butler Mick 212 1:52:44 1:51:02 8:36/M M50  
1027 Lennon Irene 1394 1:52:44 1:51:26 8:36/M F40   Adele's Eat Train Live
1028 Arora Harsh 24 1:52:46 1:50:39 8:36/M MS  
1029 Holland Collette 1119 1:52:49 1:51:59 8:37/M F45   Waterford Tri Club
1030 Molloy Shirley 1655 1:52:49 1:52:00 8:37/M F45  
1031 Cleary Jamie 326 1:52:49 1:52:00 8:37/M M40  
1032 Gogarty CaitrŪona 924 1:52:51 1:51:12 8:37/M F35  
1033 Cahill Sue 730 1:52:54 1:52:21 8:37/M F40  
1034 Carlin David 264 1:52:54 1:51:34 8:37/M M35  
1035 Cooke Eamonn 416 1:52:54 1:51:31 8:37/M M35  
1036 Dempsey Chloe 587 1:52:58 1:51:26 8:37/M FS  
1037 Ahern Marian 9 1:52:59 1:51:45 8:37/M F50 Midleton A.C.
1038 Wallace David 2624 1:53:02 1:51:57 8:38/M M35   Waterford Tri Club
1039 Chester William 314 1:53:04 1:50:45 8:38/M M40 100 Marathon Club Ireland Waterford Huffers & Puffers
1040 Gough Suzanne 937 1:53:05 1:51:31 8:38/M F40  
1041 Oímahony Ian 2055 1:53:05 1:51:52 8:38/M M35  
1042 Murray Paul 1822 1:53:06 1:51:10 8:38/M M45 Na Fianna A.C.
1043 Hourihan Shane 1133 1:53:08 1:50:27 8:38/M MS  
1044 Hogan Clara 1110 1:53:09 1:51:58 8:38/M FS   CrossFit Laochra-Waterford Warriors
1045 Fogarty Thelma 849 1:53:10 1:51:25 8:38/M F40  
1046 O Connor Emma 1910 1:53:10 1:51:25 8:38/M F35  
1047 Purcell Heather 2289 1:53:11 1:51:17 8:38/M F45  
1048 O'Connor Hanora 2104 1:53:11 1:51:00 8:38/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1049 Fitzpatrick John 819 1:53:11 1:50:05 8:38/M F45  
1050 Prendergast Bernie 2285 1:53:12 1:51:59 8:38/M F60 West Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1051 Kennedy Sinead 1274 1:53:15 1:51:45 8:39/M F55 Clonmel A.C.
1052 Canty Brenda 257 1:53:15 1:51:38 8:39/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1053 Quirke Brid 2324 1:53:15 1:51:23 8:39/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1054 Caffrey David 243 1:53:18 1:49:58 8:39/M M40  
1055 Byrne Tommy 1754 1:53:19 1:51:27 8:39/M M40  
1056 McMahon Brenda 1614 1:53:20 1:51:46 8:39/M F40  
1057 Conroy Donal 2755 1:53:20 1:51:44 8:39/M M50  
1058 Naughton Conor 1837 1:53:21 1:50:51 8:39/M M35  
1059 Croke Conor 467 1:53:21 1:51:08 8:39/M M35  
1060 Hawrylak Anna 1040 1:53:26 1:51:01 8:40/M FS  
1061 Byrne Chloe 216 1:53:27 1:51:53 8:40/M FS   Ferrybank Road Runners
1062 Henderson Tadhg 1072 1:53:27 1:51:23 8:40/M M40 Menapians A.C.
1063 Fitzpatrick Katie 820 1:53:28 1:51:21 8:40/M FS  
1064 Power Cathal 2242 1:53:29 1:51:18 8:40/M MS  
1065 Smalle Mike 2490 1:53:30 1:52:26 8:40/M M35  
1066 Clohisey Vinny 340 1:53:31 1:51:51 8:40/M M65 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
1067 O Mahony Sean 1985 1:53:31 1:52:08 8:40/M M35   Carrick-on-Suir Tri Club
1068 Murphy Stephen Jerry 1776 1:53:33 1:52:26 8:40/M MS Aghada Running Club
1069 Britton Tom 330 1:53:34 1:51:43 8:40/M M45   Kilkenny Tri Club
1070 Goggin Nessa 927 1:53:37 1:51:28 8:40/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1071 Orban Jacint 2157 1:53:38 1:52:04 8:40/M M40  
1072 Brennan Peadar 150 1:53:39 1:51:46 8:40/M M55  
1073 Murphy Laura 1766 1:53:41 1:50:58 8:41/M FS  
1074 McEnteggart Joanne 1582 1:53:41 1:53:00 8:41/M F40  
1075 Barry Brian 49 1:53:43 1:53:22 8:41/M MS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1076 Davis Melanie 565 1:53:44 1:51:50 8:41/M F35 Watergrasshill A.C.
1077 Burke Michael 189 1:53:44 1:52:35 8:41/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
1078 Redmond Marie 2342 1:53:44 1:52:55 8:41/M F35 Ashford A.C.
1079 Doyle Anne-Marie 655 1:53:46 1:52:34 8:41/M F45  
1080 Moran Margaret 1688 1:53:46 1:52:34 8:41/M F45   Moneyteigue Ramblers
1081 Van Der Valk Tj 2607 1:53:46 1:52:09 8:41/M M55  
1082 Quirke Brian 2322 1:53:48 1:52:29 8:41/M M40  
1083 Kavanagh Shane 1191 1:53:51 1:51:27 8:41/M M45  
1084 Brennan Dinny 2537 1:53:52 1:52:02 8:41/M M50   Kilkenny Tri Club
1085 Finlay Maureen 783 1:53:52 1:52:26 8:42/M F40  
1086 O Callaghan Valerie 1899 1:53:54 1:51:54 8:42/M F40 St. Senans A.C.
1087 Coffey Maria 360 1:53:55 1:51:29 8:42/M FS Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1088 Cosgrave Louise 434 1:53:56 1:52:35 8:42/M F35 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
1089 McSweeney Helene 1624 1:53:56 1:51:43 8:42/M F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1090 Rockett Liam 2371 1:53:59 1:52:04 8:42/M M45  
1091 Power Joseph 2252 1:54:01 1:53:01 8:42/M M60  
1092 Crotty Ray 482 1:54:02 1:52:25 8:42/M M40  
1093 Fox Mary 875 1:54:03 1:52:16 8:42/M F40  
1094 Ryall Noel 2397 1:54:03 1:52:16 8:42/M M50   Pat Walsh Running
1095 Morrison Richard 1702 1:54:05 1:53:24 8:42/M M40 St. Nicholas A.C.
1096 Yelverton Thomas P 2753 1:54:09 1:53:12 8:43/M M40   Happy Feet Blarney
1097 Bane Anita 37 1:54:09 1:52:20 8:43/M F45   PWR
1098 Bane Jason 38 1:54:09 1:52:20 8:43/M M45  
1099 Evans Steve 740 1:54:10 1:51:45 8:43/M M65   Cork Tri Club
1100 Murphy Sean 1774 1:54:11 1:52:46 8:43/M M40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1101 Dorney Seamus 1887 1:54:11 1:52:58 8:43/M M60   Team IP
1102 Cleary John 327 1:54:11 1:52:35 8:43/M M35  
1103 McCaffery Patsy 1529 1:54:11 1:53:13 8:43/M M45  
1104 Mullally Siobhan 1724 1:54:11 1:52:41 8:43/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1105 Weldon Matthew 2691 1:54:11 1:52:35 8:43/M MS  
1106 Fogarty Paula 848 1:54:12 1:52:10 8:43/M F35  
1107 Holland Fiona 1120 1:54:12 1:53:31 8:43/M F50   Waterford Tri Club
1108 Beecher Louise 1843 1:54:14 1:52:28 8:43/M F35  
1109 Meagher Rebecca 1627 1:54:17 1:52:51 8:43/M FS  
1110 Kavanagh Tracy 1194 1:54:17 1:52:09 8:43/M F40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1111 Phelan Oliver 2218 1:54:18 1:52:23 8:43/M M40  
1112 Kinahan Aaron 1310 1:54:20 1:51:19 8:44/M M35  
1113 Stafford Jill 2513 1:54:20 1:52:26 8:44/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
1114 Kavanagh Michael 1188 1:54:22 1:53:24 8:44/M M40  
1115 Healy Denis 1055 1:54:26 1:52:08 8:44/M MS  
1116 Fitzgerald Denis 809 1:54:26 1:53:43 8:44/M M35 Watergrasshill A.C.
1117 Walsh Eoin 2672 1:54:27 1:52:58 8:44/M MS West Waterford A.C.
1118 McGrath CiarŠn 1597 1:54:30 1:52:31 8:44/M M35  
1119 McAllister Barry 1525 1:54:31 1:52:32 8:44/M M35  
1120 Sheehan Declan 2467 1:54:32 1:52:48 8:45/M M45 St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C.
1121 Power Anita 2241 1:54:33 1:52:44 8:45/M F40  
1122 Wallace Jean 2622 1:54:34 1:53:28 8:45/M F40   3D Triathlon
1123 Kilgannon Claire 1307 1:54:36 1:53:39 8:45/M F40 Youghal A.C.
1124 Conalty Noel 389 1:54:36 1:52:20 8:45/M M60  
1125 Rockett Jo 2372 1:54:37 1:52:36 8:45/M F45 St. Senans A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1126 Kelly Důnal 1252 1:54:38 1:53:31 8:45/M M35  
1127 Dervan Nuala 594 1:54:38 1:52:47 8:45/M F45 Tallaght A.C.
1128 Studencki Wojciech 2535 1:54:39 1:52:24 8:45/M M40  
1129 Walsh Kate 2645 1:54:41 1:52:17 8:45/M FS  
1130 Wilson John 2736 1:54:43 1:53:50 8:45/M M35  
1131 Ni Fhaolain Sinead 1848 1:54:45 1:52:39 8:46/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1132 Brosnan SeŠn 159 1:54:47 1:53:03 8:46/M M35   Team IP
1133 O'Connor Margaret 2101 1:54:58 1:53:31 8:47/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1134 Myers Catherine 1826 1:55:01 1:53:32 8:47/M F45  
1135 Manning Michelle 1487 1:55:02 1:53:00 8:47/M FS St. Finbarrs A.C.
1136 Dooley Jamie 632 1:55:02 1:53:12 8:47/M MS  
1137 Whelan Kevin 2702 1:55:03 1:53:35 8:47/M M35  
1138 Neville Stephen 1845 1:55:03 1:53:35 8:47/M M35  
1139 Kiely John 1299 1:55:04 1:52:57 8:47/M M40  
1140 Clarke Paddy 124 1:55:06 1:53:09 8:47/M MS  
1141 Sinnott Anthony 2481 1:55:07 1:53:51 8:47/M M45 United Striders A.C.
1142 Regan Derek 2346 1:55:07 1:53:41 8:47/M M45  
1143 Doyle Orna 665 1:55:08 1:54:05 8:47/M F50  
1144 Griffith Rhoda 974 1:55:08 1:52:48 8:47/M F50  
1145 Theron Fran 2560 1:55:08 1:54:05 8:47/M F40 Naas A.C.
1146 Clery Jennifer 333 1:55:08 1:53:13 8:47/M FS Togher A.C.
1147 O'Donoghue Donal 2115 1:55:09 1:52:59 8:47/M M50 Watergrasshill A.C.
1148 Sweeney Sabina 2554 1:55:10 1:53:42 8:47/M F45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1149 Carey Philip 262 1:55:11 1:54:08 8:48/M M35 Mallow A.C.
1150 Williamson John Paul 2733 1:55:17 1:53:38 8:48/M M40   Focus on Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1151 Woulfe Cliona 2749 1:55:21 1:53:16 8:48/M FS Mallow A.C.
1152 McGee Jackie 1585 1:55:25 1:54:40 8:49/M F45  
1153 Whelan Peter 2703 1:55:26 1:53:53 8:49/M M50  
1154 Walsh Louise 2647 1:55:27 1:53:06 8:49/M F40  
1155 Slattery Marie 2483 1:55:28 1:54:35 8:49/M F40   Kilkenny Tri Club
1156 Casey Louise 298 1:55:29 1:53:26 8:49/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1157 Bishop Ken 88 1:55:29 1:53:41 8:49/M M35  
1158 Agnew Kelly 2 1:55:30 1:53:34 8:49/M F40   Cork Tri Club
1159 Dunne Eamonn 696 1:55:31 1:53:45 8:49/M MS  
1160 Dunne Sean 703 1:55:32 1:54:12 8:49/M M35 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1161 Fitzgerald Noreen 798 1:55:39 1:54:29 8:50/M F35  
1162 Hall Olivia 995 1:55:40 1:53:55 8:50/M F40  
1163 Byrne Martin 226 1:55:43 1:54:29 8:50/M MS  
1164 Finlay Mark 782 1:55:44 1:54:16 8:50/M M35  
1165 O'Riordan Eoin 2168 1:55:48 1:55:34 8:50/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
1166 Kelly Noel 1260 1:55:51 1:53:43 8:51/M M40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1167 O'Neill Tyrone 2156 1:55:52 1:53:13 8:51/M M55 Waterford A.C.
1168 Spillane Trevor 2510 1:55:54 1:54:01 8:51/M M40  
1169 Sheridan Liam 2474 1:55:55 1:54:28 8:51/M M40  
1170 Buckley David 175 1:55:56 1:54:27 8:51/M M35  
1171 Cashman David 307 1:55:56 1:54:26 8:51/M M35  
1172 Morrissey Chris 1703 1:55:57 1:54:26 8:51/M M35  
1173 Rohan Patrick 2374 1:55:57 1:54:01 8:51/M M45  
1174 Ryan Paul 2413 1:55:59 1:54:03 8:51/M M40  
1175 Quigley Trisha 2305 1:56:01 1:53:30 8:51/M F35 Hacketstown A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1176 Savage David 2443 1:56:02 1:53:55 8:51/M M45  
1177 Ansbro Keith 17 1:56:05 1:54:30 8:52/M M40 Youghal A.C.
1178 Fennell John 770 1:56:05 1:52:10 8:52/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
1179 Whelan Amy 2711 1:56:06 1:54:43 8:52/M FS West Waterford A.C.
1180 Brennan Peter 2786 1:56:06 1:54:48 8:52/M M35   Kilkenny Tri Club
1181 Southern Gillian 2508 1:56:07 1:53:36 8:52/M FS  
1182 Brennan Maureen 143 1:56:11 1:55:02 8:52/M F35  
1183 Walshe John 2675 1:56:12 1:54:19 8:52/M M50   Kilkenny Tri Club
1184 O Sullivan Steven 2024 1:56:13 1:54:35 8:52/M M35  
1185 Mullins Rene 1731 1:56:13 1:55:10 8:52/M F50  
1186 O Connor Lisa 1916 1:56:13 1:54:10 8:52/M F35 Carrigtwohill A.C.
1187 O' Leary David 1976 1:56:14 1:54:35 8:52/M M40  
1188 Geasley Sarah 908 1:56:14 1:53:33 8:52/M FS   A+Fitness
1189 Henry Karl 1080 1:56:15 1:53:59 8:52/M M35  
1190 Butler Graham 2776 1:56:15 1:54:12 8:52/M MS   Tipperary wheelers
1191 Treacy Damien 2586 1:56:16 1:54:56 8:52/M M40 Tinahealy A.C.
1192 Kinsella Fintan 1318 1:56:18 1:54:45 8:53/M M55 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1193 Ni Ogain Niamh 1850 1:56:22 1:55:44 8:53/M F35  
1194 Flynn Kieran 837 1:56:24 1:55:32 8:53/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
1195 Foley Alan 861 1:56:25 1:54:16 8:53/M M50 Watergrasshill A.C.
1196 Holmes Aisling 1124 1:56:27 1:55:11 8:53/M FS  
1197 Collins Michael 374 1:56:27 1:55:37 8:53/M M35  
1198 Copeland Kieron 418 1:56:28 1:54:38 8:53/M M55 St. Michael's AC
1199 Fuller Mark 887 1:56:29 1:54:33 8:53/M M45 Midleton A.C.
1200 Direen Claire 610 1:56:30 1:54:39 8:54/M F45   Mullinahone
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1201 Direen Victor 611 1:56:30 1:54:40 8:54/M M45 Clonmel A.C.
1202 Buckley Aoife 174 1:56:30 1:55:04 8:54/M F35  
1203 Buckley David 176 1:56:30 1:55:04 8:54/M M35  
1204 Doyle Fergal 659 1:56:32 1:55:30 8:54/M MS  
1205 Brennan Tom 152 1:56:39 1:54:42 8:54/M M55  
1206 Brennan Melissa 144 1:56:39 1:54:43 8:54/M F45  
1207 O'Farrell Dermot 2124 1:56:41 1:54:40 8:54/M M45  
1208 Callaghan Dermot 251 1:56:41 1:55:06 8:54/M M45  
1209 Collins Pj 377 1:56:41 1:55:32 8:54/M M40 Dundrum A.C.
1210 Moore Anne 1684 1:56:42 1:54:49 8:54/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
1211 Ahern Pat 6 1:56:43 1:53:41 8:55/M M40  
1212 Corcoran Siobhan 425 1:56:45 1:55:15 8:55/M F35  
1213 Smyth Declan 2503 1:56:50 1:55:05 8:55/M M55 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
1214 Moore Paul 1673 1:56:51 1:54:58 8:55/M M40   Cork Tri Club
1215 Dungan Anna 690 1:56:51 1:55:20 8:55/M F40  
1216 Corcoran Stephanie 426 1:56:53 1:55:23 8:55/M FS  
1217 Meade Brendan 1625 1:56:54 1:56:29 8:55/M M50  
1218 Hurley David 1154 1:56:56 1:55:15 8:56/M M45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
1219 Oíconnor Steve 2044 1:56:58 1:55:18 8:56/M M35 St. Nicholas A.C.
1220 McCarthy Martin 1551 1:56:58 1:55:19 8:56/M M45  
1221 O'Riordan Joe 2167 1:56:59 1:54:52 8:56/M M55 Watergrasshill A.C.
1222 Fox Eilis 8 1:57:00 1:54:17 8:56/M F45 Donoughmore A.C.
1223 Scollard Johann 2451 1:57:00 1:55:18 8:56/M F35 Bridevale A.C.
1224 Kinsella Marie 1319 1:57:00 1:55:28 8:56/M F50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1225 Cunningham Georgina 532 1:57:03 1:55:49 8:56/M F40 St. Catherine's A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1226 Misiurek Darek 1649 1:57:04 1:55:55 8:56/M M45  
1227 Williams Jordan 2731 1:57:05 1:54:47 8:56/M MS  
1228 Noonan David 1873 1:57:06 1:55:50 8:56/M M55 Togher A.C.
1229 Kelly Yvonne 1256 1:57:08 1:55:37 8:56/M F45  
1230 Fitzgerald Gerry 806 1:57:12 1:55:54 8:57/M M45 Midleton A.C.
1231 Sheehan Joe 2465 1:57:13 1:55:18 8:57/M M50  
1232 Whelan Ruairi 2699 1:57:14 1:56:03 8:57/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
1233 Van Niekerk Patrick 2609 1:57:17 1:55:38 8:57/M M40  
1234 Vaughan Gemma 2610 1:57:17 1:55:28 8:57/M F40  
1235 Mc Sweeney Dawn 1523 1:57:19 1:55:26 8:57/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1236 O Regan Brid 2003 1:57:21 1:55:57 8:57/M FS Bridevale A.C.
1237 Smyth Brighid 2502 1:57:21 1:56:32 8:57/M F50 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
1238 Power Jonathan 2251 1:57:22 1:56:03 8:58/M MS  
1239 Lafford Gerry 1338 1:57:24 1:56:02 8:58/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
1240 Widger Colin 2771 1:57:24 1:55:08 8:58/M M45  
1241 Boland Kieran 1661 1:57:25 1:55:23 8:58/M M55  
1242 Mc Donald Damien 1513 1:57:25 1:55:09 8:58/M M45  
1243 Carroll Aoife 283 1:57:25 1:56:09 8:58/M F35 Mallow A.C.
1244 Lynch Frances 1423 1:57:25 1:55:53 8:58/M F55   Sanctuary Runners
1245 Heylin Jim 2764 1:57:26 1:55:54 8:58/M M50  
1246 Abreu Daniel 2254 1:57:28 1:55:06 8:58/M MS  
1247 Murray Anne 499 1:57:29 1:55:26 8:58/M F40  
1248 O'Reilly Donal 2165 1:57:30 1:55:36 8:58/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
1249 Dunphy Kerry 712 1:57:30 1:55:06 8:58/M FS  
1250 Frisby Catriona 884 1:57:34 1:56:52 8:58/M F35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1251 Quigley Paddy 2304 1:57:40 1:55:09 8:59/M M40 Hacketstown A.C.
1252 Comerford Richie 388 1:57:40 1:55:04 8:59/M M40 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
1253 Foley Kelly 860 1:57:40 1:55:54 8:59/M F35 Togher A.C.
1254 Merrigan Alison 1637 1:57:43 1:55:30 8:59/M F50   Supreme Runners
1255 O'Hanlon Will 2131 1:57:44 1:55:17 8:59/M MS  
1256 O'Mahony Alison 2145 1:57:47 1:56:03 8:59/M F45   Team IP
1257 Hayes Siobhan 1051 1:57:49 1:55:39 9:00/M F50 St. Catherine's A.C.
1258 Leahy Nell 1373 1:57:50 1:56:07 9:00/M F40  
1259 Rowe Paul 2386 1:57:50 1:55:40 9:00/M M45  
1260 Regan David 2348 1:57:51 1:54:24 9:00/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
1261 Cussen Eimear 98 1:57:52 1:55:48 9:00/M F35 Carrigtwohill A.C.
1262 Oíriordan Claire 2060 1:57:52 1:55:45 9:00/M F45 Watergrasshill A.C.
1263 Cuddihy Anthony 500 1:57:52 1:55:51 9:00/M M45  
1264 Mruphy Tom 1712 1:57:53 1:56:02 9:00/M M50  
1265 Cahill Ciaran 244 1:57:53 1:56:11 9:00/M M55   Happy Feet Blarney
1266 Crowley Alan 494 1:57:55 1:56:32 9:00/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1267 Crowley Suzanne 496 1:57:55 1:56:31 9:00/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1268 Browne Helena 169 1:57:57 1:56:29 9:00/M F45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1269 Fox Harry 874 1:57:57 1:56:28 9:00/M MS  
1270 Nolan Richie 1857 1:57:59 1:55:31 9:00/M M45  
1271 Brett Michelle 154 1:58:00 1:54:58 9:00/M FS  
1272 Lynch Laura 1430 1:58:00 1:54:59 9:00/M FS  
1273 Collins Stephen 375 1:58:00 1:57:08 9:00/M M35  
1274 Kelly Anna 1250 1:58:00 1:54:59 9:00/M FS  
1275 Collins Aisling 380 1:58:01 1:57:09 9:00/M F35 St. Catherine's A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1276 Pierard Yohann 1567 1:58:05 1:56:17 9:01/M M35  
1277 Parr Chris 2194 1:58:05 1:56:01 9:01/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1278 Connor David 407 1:58:08 1:57:58 9:01/M M50 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1279 Barry Frances 47 1:58:09 1:55:42 9:01/M F40   Pat Walsh Running
1280 McBride Maeve 1883 1:58:11 1:55:51 9:01/M FS  
1281 Condon Rodger 393 1:58:11 1:56:42 9:01/M MS  
1282 Lanigan Susan 1356 1:58:13 1:55:49 9:01/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1283 Kinsella Rose 1323 1:58:13 1:56:14 9:01/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1284 Wynne Fiona 2751 1:58:14 1:54:30 9:01/M F40  
1285 Dunne Yvonne 708 1:58:15 1:54:27 9:02/M F40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1286 Bourke Raymond 108 1:58:18 1:56:01 9:02/M M40  
1287 Grace Jj 945 1:58:18 1:56:30 9:02/M M35  
1288 Foley Brian 854 1:58:23 1:57:09 9:02/M M50  
1289 Ryan Paul 2435 1:58:24 1:56:31 9:02/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
1290 McElhinney Lesley 1581 1:58:29 1:57:13 9:03/M F40 Portmarnock A.C.
1291 Glynn Aaron 922 1:58:29 1:57:13 9:03/M M40  
1292 Grayson Robert 956 1:58:29 1:56:25 9:03/M M55  
1293 O'Brien Gordon 2070 1:58:30 1:56:18 9:03/M M40  
1294 Kennedy Yvonne 1273 1:58:31 1:56:19 9:03/M F35  
1295 Skrzypek Izabella 2482 1:58:37 1:57:10 9:03/M F35  
1296 Galvin Dermot 893 1:58:37 1:57:17 9:03/M M45  
1297 Kenneally Jane 1266 1:58:38 1:56:28 9:03/M FS  
1298 O Brien Walsh Sharon 1894 1:58:39 1:56:34 9:03/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1299 Whelan Shane 2782 1:58:40 1:56:36 9:03/M M45  
1300 Barry Paul 48 1:58:41 1:57:44 9:04/M M40   Rossbury racing team
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1301 Forkan David 869 1:58:42 1:57:06 9:04/M M50  
1302 Hayden Rhona 1042 1:58:44 1:57:52 9:04/M FS  
1303 Hayden John 1041 1:58:44 1:57:55 9:04/M MS   Waterford Tri Club
1304 O`sullivan Graham 2035 1:58:45 1:56:42 9:04/M M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1305 Hogan Leo 1114 1:58:47 1:56:10 9:04/M M45 Castlecomer A.C.
1306 Lahive David 1340 1:58:47 1:56:09 9:04/M M35 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1307 Olohan Steve 2143 1:58:48 1:57:13 9:04/M MS  
1308 Neville Peter 1556 1:58:49 1:56:30 9:04/M M40  
1309 Foy Michael 877 1:58:50 1:56:24 9:04/M MS  
1310 Kelly James 1244 1:58:50 1:56:44 9:04/M M45   Katrunners
1311 Shortall Anne Marie 2476 1:58:54 1:56:35 9:05/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1312 Kindlon Niamh 1311 1:58:54 1:57:21 9:05/M F55   Saturday Road Runnerís
1313 Rea Michael 2336 1:58:57 1:56:17 9:05/M M55 Mallow A.C.
1314 NŪ Fhoghlķ GrŠinne 1849 1:58:58 1:57:33 9:05/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
1315 Bunyan Karen 186 1:59:00 1:55:59 9:05/M F40  
1316 Hickey Tom 1095 1:59:01 1:57:01 9:05/M M40  
1317 Molloy Niamh 1654 1:59:01 1:57:29 9:05/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
1318 Hickey Fergus 1092 1:59:02 1:56:18 9:05/M M45  
1319 Tobin Pat 2572 1:59:02 1:57:00 9:05/M M50  
1320 Nolan Ger 1852 1:59:02 1:57:28 9:05/M M55   Waterford Tri Club
1321 Leetch Jenna 1386 1:59:02 1:56:48 9:05/M F35 St. Nicholas A.C.
1322 Linehan Catherine 1402 1:59:02 1:57:22 9:05/M F60 Watergrasshill A.C.
1323 Grumbridge Josephine 978 1:59:03 1:58:13 9:05/M F35 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1324 Fennell Una 769 1:59:03 1:56:43 9:05/M F40  
1325 McGrath Felicity 1600 1:59:05 1:56:55 9:05/M F40 Aghada Running Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1326 Nolan Tanya 1861 1:59:07 1:57:25 9:06/M F40 Aghada Running Club
1327 O Regan Michael 2002 1:59:09 1:57:10 9:06/M M35  
1328 Kelleher Denis 2319 1:59:10 1:57:06 9:06/M M55  
1329 Aspel Brendan 27 1:59:11 1:57:37 9:06/M M50 Waterford A.C.
1330 Y Virge 2752 1:59:12 1:57:05 9:06/M F35   Adele's Eat Train Live
1331 Hogan Colette 1113 1:59:14 1:57:33 9:06/M F35 Bridevale A.C.
1332 Moore Sandra 1685 1:59:15 1:57:13 9:06/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1333 Hickey Tom 1096 1:59:19 1:57:05 9:06/M M40  
1334 Duke Ryan 689 1:59:20 1:57:48 9:06/M MS  
1335 McDermott Olivia 1568 1:59:20 1:57:07 9:07/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1336 Geoghegan Olivia 909 1:59:21 1:57:47 9:07/M F50  
1337 Bulfin Marie 183 1:59:23 1:56:55 9:07/M F45  
1338 Osullivan Kieran 2180 1:59:24 1:58:53 9:07/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1339 Connolly Paul 403 1:59:24 1:56:44 9:07/M M50   Waterford Huffers & Puffers
1340 Fitzpatrick Annette 817 1:59:28 1:59:17 9:07/M F50  
1341 Byrne Seamus 237 1:59:30 1:57:16 9:07/M M50 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1342 Power Ian 2247 1:59:33 1:56:15 9:07/M MS  
1343 Mohally Stephen 1653 1:59:33 1:57:19 9:08/M M40  
1344 Kavanagh Patrick 1189 1:59:33 1:57:18 9:08/M M35  
1345 O Keeffe Mary 1969 1:59:38 1:57:34 9:08/M F50 Midleton A.C.
1346 MacKen Brendan 1453 1:59:39 1:57:13 9:08/M M45  
1347 Tierney Grainne 2567 1:59:39 1:57:55 9:08/M F40 Farranfore Maine Valley A.C.
1348 Quinn Sinead 2318 1:59:39 1:57:27 9:08/M F40  
1349 Groome Kevin 977 1:59:39 1:56:03 9:08/M MS Inbhear Mor A.C.
1350 Mahon Michael 1475 1:59:39 1:56:03 9:08/M M50 Inbhear Mor A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1351 Haughney Siobhan 1038 1:59:41 1:57:27 9:08/M F50 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1352 Walsh Liam 2646 1:59:41 1:58:18 9:08/M M40  
1353 Thomas Barney Rhys 2561 1:59:41 1:56:49 9:08/M MS  
1354 McCarthy Daniel 1540 1:59:42 1:57:27 9:08/M M55   Wicklow Tri Club
1355 Byrne Molly 241 1:59:43 1:57:21 9:08/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1356 Whelan Brian 2701 1:59:44 1:56:51 9:08/M MS  
1357 Murray Amanda 1814 1:59:47 1:57:43 9:09/M F40  
1358 Kavanagh Lillian 1187 1:59:47 1:57:44 9:09/M F45  
1359 Harty Maria 1032 1:59:51 1:57:29 9:09/M F35  
1360 Neville Maura 1846 1:59:53 1:57:26 9:09/M F50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1361 Condon Carherine 395 1:59:53 1:57:17 9:09/M F50 West Waterford A.C.
1362 Kirwan Thomas 1328 1:59:56 1:58:39 9:09/M M35  
1363 O Shea Clare 2019 1:59:56 1:57:53 9:09/M F40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1364 Roche Michael 2365 1:59:57 1:58:18 9:09/M M50  
1365 Smith Declan 2492 1:59:57 1:57:55 9:09/M M45  
1366 Morris Brian 2250 1:59:57 1:59:04 9:09/M M35  
1367 Langford Noel 2437 1:59:57 1:56:33 9:09/M M35  
1368 Doyle Laura 674 1:59:59 1:58:01 9:09/M FS St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1369 Doyle Paddy 675 1:59:59 1:58:02 9:09/M M40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1370 Sweeney Aoife 2551 2:00:01 1:58:29 9:10/M F35   Saturday Road Runnerís
1371 Murphy Philip 1772 2:00:02 1:58:31 9:10/M M35  
1372 Heffernan Eileen 1671 2:00:02 1:57:41 9:10/M F55 West Waterford A.C.
1373 D'Arcy Susan 561 2:00:02 1:58:29 9:10/M F35   Saturday Road Runnerís
1374 Donohoe Nicola 622 2:00:02 1:57:36 9:10/M FS  
1375 Mc Gann Walsh Marie 1519 2:00:05 1:57:55 9:10/M F45 Aghada Running Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1376 Whyte Brendan 2725 2:00:05 1:57:10 9:10/M M40 Carrigtwohill A.C.
1377 Kelly Johnny 1262 2:00:09 1:57:59 9:10/M M50 St. Pauls A.C.
1378 Dempsey Paddy 591 2:00:09 1:58:26 9:10/M M60 St. Michael's AC
1379 Barry Louise 55 2:00:10 1:58:59 9:10/M F35 Midleton A.C.
1380 Mc Andrew Orla 1502 2:00:12 1:57:57 9:10/M F50   Wicklow Tri Club
1381 Kelly Jordan 1246 2:00:13 1:57:54 9:11/M FS   Saturday Road Runnerís
1382 Foley Eoin 851 2:00:13 1:57:54 9:11/M MS   Saturday Road Runnerís
1383 O Brien Niamh 1885 2:00:15 1:57:39 9:11/M FS   Waterford Tri Club
1384 Flynn Martin 846 2:00:15 1:57:38 9:11/M M45 Waterford A.C.
1385 Freeman Suzanne 880 2:00:16 1:58:35 9:11/M FS  
1386 O' Rourke Angela 2016 2:00:16 1:57:49 9:11/M F40  
1387 McKenna James 1609 2:00:17 1:58:24 9:11/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
1388 O Brien Andrew 1886 2:00:18 1:58:45 9:11/M M45  
1389 Leeson Susan 1385 2:00:19 1:57:53 9:11/M F40 100 Marathon Club Ireland Adele's Eat Train Live
1390 Walsh Jonathan 2221 2:00:19 1:57:56 9:11/M MS  
1391 Devereux Carol 596 2:00:21 1:58:20 9:11/M F40 Kilmore A.C.
1392 White Stephen 2718 2:00:21 1:59:05 9:11/M MS Waterford A.C.
1393 Butler John 211 2:00:22 1:56:35 9:11/M M40  
1394 Galvin Catherine 892 2:00:22 1:58:04 9:11/M F40  
1395 Sludds Kieran 2488 2:00:24 1:56:40 9:11/M MS  
1396 Oíhalloran Joanne 2047 2:00:25 1:58:08 9:11/M F40   South Coast Tri Club
1397 Dunphy Ward 715 2:00:25 1:57:22 9:11/M M45  
1398 Ryan Emma 2419 2:00:25 1:58:14 9:12/M F35 Clonmel A.C.
1399 Whelan Gillian 2700 2:00:25 1:58:15 9:12/M F35   Touraneena Runners
1400 Grant Donal 952 2:00:29 1:58:25 9:12/M M35 Menapians A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1401 O'Brien Brigid 2068 2:00:30 1:58:09 9:12/M F45  
1402 Cullen Kate 505 2:00:30 1:58:26 9:12/M FS  
1403 Power Laura 2232 2:00:31 1:58:26 9:12/M F40   FWRG
1404 Redmond Cathal 2338 2:00:35 1:58:29 9:12/M MS  
1405 Ryan Ted 2425 2:00:35 1:57:49 9:12/M M40 Gowran A.C.
1406 Harrington Shane 1023 2:00:35 1:58:37 9:12/M M40  
1407 Lyne Mari 1436 2:00:36 1:58:06 9:12/M F40 Ballincollig A.C.
1408 Cody Shauna 350 2:00:36 1:57:56 9:12/M FS Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1409 O'Reilly Paddy 2162 2:00:37 1:59:54 9:12/M M55  
1410 Conway Liam 414 2:00:37 1:58:23 9:12/M M50  
1411 McCallion Eamonn 1532 2:00:43 1:58:52 9:13/M M45  
1412 Dunne Marcella 705 2:00:43 1:58:07 9:13/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1413 Archer Clodagh 20 2:00:45 1:59:25 9:13/M FS  
1414 Bishop Lisa 1817 2:00:46 1:58:30 9:13/M F50  
1415 Mullen Damien 1729 2:00:47 1:57:34 9:13/M M40  
1416 Phelan Nartha 2208 2:00:49 1:58:10 9:13/M F55   Waterford Huffers & Puffers
1417 Dorgan Claire 642 2:00:53 1:58:12 9:14/M F35 Mallow A.C.
1418 Kelleher Colman 1233 2:00:54 1:58:41 9:14/M M45  
1419 Sullivan David 2546 2:00:54 1:58:34 9:14/M M40 Midleton A.C.
1420 Veale Sally 2611 2:00:56 1:59:00 9:14/M F35  
1421 Knight Robert 1331 2:00:57 1:58:42 9:14/M M45  
1422 Naughton Owen 1840 2:01:00 1:59:03 9:14/M M35  
1423 Nation Una 1835 2:01:01 1:59:15 9:14/M F40  
1424 Nolan Fergal 1854 2:01:05 1:58:45 9:15/M M50  
1425 Conway Paul 706 2:01:05 1:58:36 9:15/M M40   Cahir Meet & Train
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1426 Prendergast Sarah 2784 2:01:07 1:58:44 9:15/M F35  
1427 Matenko Lukasz 1499 2:01:07 1:59:48 9:15/M M35   Domestic Church Ireland
1428 Jolly Liz 1173 2:01:09 1:59:08 9:15/M F45 St. Senans A.C.
1429 Whyte Michael 2724 2:01:10 1:58:53 9:15/M M50 100 Marathon Club Ireland Waterford Huffers & Puffers
1430 Monogran Julie 1669 2:01:12 1:58:34 9:15/M F35  
1431 Hannafin Catherine 1009 2:01:15 1:59:48 9:15/M F45  
1432 Hanratty Sarah 1014 2:01:17 1:58:44 9:15/M F40  
1433 McCauley Greg 1561 2:01:20 1:58:35 9:16/M M40 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1434 Murphy Philip 1773 2:01:21 1:58:57 9:16/M M40  
1435 Dunphy Shane 714 2:01:22 1:59:23 9:16/M M40  
1436 Condon Joanne 392 2:01:22 1:59:16 9:16/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
1437 Thomas Daryl 2562 2:01:26 1:59:21 9:16/M M45  
1438 Power Karen 2253 2:01:29 1:58:51 9:16/M F35  
1439 Gahan Conor 891 2:01:31 1:59:41 9:17/M M35  
1440 Earl Eamonn 725 2:01:31 1:59:22 9:17/M M40   Paulies bootcamp
1441 Burtenshaw Amy 205 2:01:32 1:58:52 9:17/M FS  
1442 Moloney Mick 1660 2:01:32 1:58:52 9:17/M M45  
1443 Costin Liam 440 2:01:32 1:59:39 9:17/M M50  
1444 O Halloran Tom 1954 2:01:33 1:58:46 9:17/M M45 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1445 Fallon Jane 747 2:01:36 1:59:27 9:17/M F45 Kings River A.C.
1446 O Rourke James 2012 2:01:36 1:59:00 9:17/M M35   Waterford Tri Club
1447 Murphy Kathy 1764 2:01:37 2:00:28 9:17/M F40  
1448 Hennessy Peter 5010 2:01:37 1:59:34 9:17/M PACER PACER
1449 Comerford Dermot 386 2:01:37 1:59:20 9:17/M M45  
1450 Crosse Aine 480 2:01:40 1:59:46 9:17/M F40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1451 Leahy Ray 1374 2:01:44 1:59:16 9:17/M M50  
1452 Plunkett Alan 1474 2:01:47 1:58:13 9:18/M M40 Inbhear Dee A.C.
1453 Beresford Meabh 80 2:01:47 1:57:57 9:18/M FS  
1454 Clancy Catherine 321 2:01:48 1:57:58 9:18/M F50 St. Catherine's A.C.
1455 Glennon Enda 920 2:01:49 2:00:58 9:18/M M50 Castlecomer A.C.
1456 Mananga Blaise 1485 2:01:53 1:58:03 9:18/M MS  
1457 McGrath Miah 1602 2:01:54 1:59:35 9:18/M M45 Midleton A.C.
1458 Murphy Maggie 1767 2:01:55 1:59:17 9:18/M F35  
1459 Moriarty Anita 1694 2:01:56 1:58:10 9:18/M F35  
1460 Hynes Paula 1161 2:01:56 1:59:29 9:18/M F35 Tullaroan A.C.
1461 Murphy Padraig 1771 2:01:57 1:59:20 9:18/M M40  
1462 Leahy Sean 1375 2:01:57 1:59:53 9:19/M M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1463 Lane Louise 1347 2:02:05 1:59:42 9:19/M F35  
1464 Cullen Geraldine 509 2:02:05 2:00:23 9:19/M F55 St. Michael's AC
1465 O?leary Karen 2034 2:02:06 1:59:33 9:19/M F35 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1466 Fitzgerald Susan 807 2:02:07 1:59:48 9:19/M F45 Midleton A.C.
1467 Twohig Margaret 2599 2:02:11 1:59:50 9:20/M F50 Midleton A.C.
1468 Healy Mary-Clare 1061 2:02:17 1:59:48 9:20/M F50 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1469 Power Margaret 737 2:02:17 1:59:28 9:20/M F60 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1470 FernŠndez De La Rosa Juan 779 2:02:18 2:00:09 9:20/M MS  
1471 Stevenson Joanne 2522 2:02:18 2:00:04 9:20/M F45  
1472 Higgins Sharon 1103 2:02:24 2:00:23 9:21/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
1473 Foran Sinead 862 2:02:25 1:58:35 9:21/M F45  
1474 Higgins Tony 1102 2:02:29 2:00:18 9:21/M M50  
1475 Barron Norma 43 2:02:34 2:01:13 9:21/M F45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1476 Burke Graham 199 2:02:34 2:00:14 9:21/M M40 St. Nicholas A.C.
1477 Goggin Norma 925 2:02:34 1:59:57 9:21/M F55   Waterford Tri Club
1478 Philip Ross 2222 2:02:36 2:00:08 9:21/M M55  
1479 Lee Ash 1378 2:02:36 1:59:39 9:22/M FS  
1480 Dooley Ri-Jan 635 2:02:43 2:00:35 9:22/M FS Kings River A.C.
1481 Byrne Liam 239 2:02:43 2:00:34 9:22/M M40   Waterford Road Runners
1482 O'Brien Mark 2073 2:02:46 2:00:27 9:22/M MS  
1483 Allen Adrian 12 2:02:47 2:00:31 9:22/M M40 St. Senans A.C.
1484 Curtin Linda 536 2:02:50 2:00:21 9:23/M F45  
1485 Kinsella Paul 1321 2:02:54 2:00:13 9:23/M M40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1486 Wallace Emer 2625 2:02:55 2:00:17 9:23/M FS  
1487 Foley Darren 853 2:02:55 2:00:44 9:23/M M35   Waterford Tri Club
1488 Keating Catherine 1219 2:02:57 2:01:02 9:23/M FS  
1489 Burke Muire 198 2:03:02 1:59:15 9:23/M F35 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1490 Mockler Claire 1651 2:03:04 2:00:28 9:24/M F35  
1491 Cosgrove Jo-Anne 436 2:03:13 2:01:07 9:24/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1492 Szymura Malgorzata 2558 2:03:14 1:59:30 9:24/M F40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1493 Glaz Slawomir 133 2:03:14 1:59:30 9:24/M M50  
1494 McIntyre Nathy 1606 2:03:16 2:00:56 9:25/M M55  
1495 Connolly Sandra 401 2:03:20 2:01:14 9:25/M F45   Kilkenny Tri Club
1496 Hurley Seamus 1151 2:03:20 2:01:13 9:25/M M55   Kilkenny Tri Club
1497 Lane Deirdre 1345 2:03:21 2:01:12 9:25/M F35  
1498 Dooley Conor 631 2:03:22 2:00:19 9:25/M M35  
1499 Lawton David 1367 2:03:26 2:00:28 9:25/M M55  
1500 O Dwyer Derek 1948 2:03:26 2:01:09 9:25/M MS Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1501 Murphy Christine 1748 2:03:31 2:00:26 9:26/M FS  
1502 Casey Eleanor 303 2:03:32 2:00:56 9:26/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1503 Evans Paul 743 2:03:35 2:01:15 9:26/M M40 St. Nicholas A.C.
1504 Stone Sinead 2528 2:03:36 2:01:39 9:26/M F35  
1505 Mulcahy Elaine 1714 2:03:42 2:01:20 9:27/M F40  
1506 Condon Richard 390 2:03:44 2:02:46 9:27/M M35   Condon Racing AC
1507 Quigley Barry 2302 2:03:44 1:59:04 9:27/M M45  
1508 Hayes James 1047 2:03:45 2:02:09 9:27/M M45  
1509 Ardiff Ronan 22 2:03:46 2:02:10 9:27/M M50 Le Cheile A.C.
1510 Mason James 1497 2:03:50 2:01:43 9:27/M MS Wexford Marathon Club
1511 Sanders Brian 2438 2:03:53 2:01:24 9:27/M M40  
1512 Oíkeeffe Michael 2050 2:03:54 2:00:26 9:27/M M50  
1513 Delehanty James 585 2:03:57 2:01:10 9:28/M M55 Gowran A.C.
1514 Maher Madden Anna 789 2:03:59 2:01:09 9:28/M F40  
1515 Warburton Lorraine 2680 2:04:01 2:02:09 9:28/M F45 Tallaght A.C.
1516 Warburton Sandra 238 2:04:01 2:02:09 9:28/M F45 Tallaght A.C.
1517 Swan Alison 2549 2:04:01 2:04:01 9:28/M F40 Tallaght A.C.
1518 Purcell Anne-Marie 2292 2:04:03 2:02:13 9:28/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1519 O Keeffe Sinead 1968 2:04:06 2:00:37 9:28/M F45 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1520 Lyne Susan 1435 2:04:08 2:02:14 9:29/M F40  
1521 Moriarty Orla 1695 2:04:11 2:01:33 9:29/M FS  
1522 Murphy Diana 1741 2:04:12 2:02:06 9:29/M FS   Saturday Road Runnerís
1523 Power Marby 2235 2:04:13 2:04:13 9:29/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
1524 Winters Sandra 2742 2:04:13 2:02:09 9:29/M F45 Courcey A.C.
1525 Devoy Kevin 600 2:04:16 2:02:36 9:29/M M35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1526 Mahon Michael 2454 2:04:25 2:01:51 9:30/M M50 Racing 795
1527 Walsh Anna 2662 2:04:31 2:02:23 9:30/M F45 Kings River A.C.
1528 Carton Mary 287 2:04:33 2:02:22 9:30/M F50 Racing 795
1529 Doyle Brendan 651 2:04:34 2:02:42 9:30/M M50   Kilkenny Tri Club
1530 Byrne Deirdre 1855 2:04:34 2:01:52 9:30/M F40 Ardattin A.C.
1531 Murphy Philomena 2780 2:04:38 2:01:51 9:31/M F50  
1532 O Hanlon Claire 1956 2:04:38 2:02:55 9:31/M F35  
1533 Murphy Bregeen 1789 2:04:39 2:00:51 9:31/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1534 Kate Giblin 1184 2:04:39 2:00:51 9:31/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1535 Power Owen 2273 2:04:42 2:02:33 9:31/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
1536 Patterson Fiona 2195 2:04:43 2:01:32 9:31/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1537 Fanning Grace 750 2:04:44 2:02:30 9:31/M F35  
1538 Dooly Zeta 636 2:04:45 2:02:07 9:31/M F45  
1539 Kelsey Eamonn 1264 2:04:46 2:02:00 9:31/M M50 Gowran A.C.
1540 O Neill Gordon 1998 2:04:47 2:02:58 9:32/M M40 Aghada Running Club
1541 Golden Anto 928 2:04:48 2:03:26 9:32/M M35  
1542 Deegan Julie 576 2:04:48 2:03:05 9:32/M F40 St. Michael's AC
1543 Mulhern Peter 1722 2:04:49 2:01:48 9:32/M M45  
1544 Nagle Sinead 1830 2:04:51 2:02:28 9:32/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1545 Hall Jonathan 994 2:04:53 2:00:23 9:32/M M35   TriFatLetes
1546 Oíleary Susan 2054 2:04:54 2:02:25 9:32/M F40 Togher A.C.
1547 Wolohan Jason 233 2:04:54 2:01:16 9:32/M MS  
1548 Frost John 885 2:04:55 2:02:25 9:32/M M35  
1549 Fennelly Laura 772 2:04:55 2:02:24 9:32/M FS  
1550 Dransfield Robyn 677 2:04:57 2:02:44 9:32/M F35 Eagle A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1551 O'Dwyer Paul 2122 2:04:57 2:02:44 9:32/M M45  
1552 Breathnach Eimear 131 2:05:04 2:01:17 9:33/M FS  
1553 Doyle Frances 652 2:05:05 2:02:23 9:33/M F45   Moneyteigue Ramblers
1554 Mc Cormack Valerie 1509 2:05:06 2:02:37 9:33/M FS  
1555 Browne Caimin 165 2:05:08 2:02:33 9:33/M MS  
1556 Moran Natalie 1689 2:05:08 2:02:02 9:33/M F35  
1557 Clancy Mags 320 2:05:09 2:05:09 9:33/M F35  
1558 Goggin Sheila 926 2:05:09 2:02:03 9:33/M F40  
1559 Lyons Tim 1441 2:05:10 2:02:49 9:33/M M35  
1560 O'Sullivan Pat 2183 2:05:11 2:02:15 9:33/M M55  
1561 Corcoran John 428 2:05:13 2:03:38 9:33/M M40 Parnell A.C.
1562 Cahill Gene 245 2:05:14 2:03:12 9:34/M M40   Sanctuary Runners
1563 Glennon Oriel 921 2:05:15 2:03:14 9:34/M F45 St. Joseph's A.C.
1564 Windle John 2781 2:05:19 2:02:53 9:34/M M35   WIT Arena
1565 Bailey Keith 33 2:05:21 2:03:49 9:34/M M35  
1566 Keague Marie Claire 1200 2:05:25 2:03:38 9:34/M F45  
1567 Clinton Sinead 339 2:05:26 2:03:02 9:34/M F40 Waterford A.C.
1568 Phelan Leeanne 2207 2:05:27 2:03:10 9:35/M FS   Fitness with emer
1569 De Oliveira Valdinei 571 2:05:29 2:02:28 9:35/M M50  
1570 Piackova Andrea 2224 2:05:29 2:02:27 9:35/M FS  
1571 Cooke Carol 468 2:05:33 2:02:45 9:35/M FS Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1572 McDonald Roberta 1574 2:05:33 2:02:38 9:35/M FS  
1573 Ross Richard 1839 2:05:36 2:02:40 9:35/M M45  
1574 Tunnney Aoife 2595 2:05:37 2:02:02 9:35/M F45 Inbhear Mor A.C.
1575 Looby Alan 1414 2:05:44 2:03:13 9:36/M M45 St. Nicholas A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1576 O Leary Caitriona 1972 2:05:48 2:02:50 9:36/M F40  
1577 Walsh Sile 2650 2:05:48 2:02:51 9:36/M F40  
1578 Cussen John 543 2:05:48 2:04:01 9:36/M M40  
1579 Kiely Dee 1302 2:05:51 2:03:20 9:36/M F40 Bridevale A.C.
1580 Murphy Mark 1742 2:05:51 2:03:40 9:36/M M50   Saturday Road Runnerís
1581 Noonan Karen 1871 2:05:55 2:03:09 9:37/M FS  
1582 Quigley Catherine 2300 2:05:57 2:03:26 9:37/M F40   Hacketstown Running Club
1583 Belton Dan 75 2:06:04 2:04:14 9:37/M M40  
1584 Hawe Eddie 1039 2:06:05 2:02:15 9:37/M M35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1585 Buggy Jason 182 2:06:05 2:02:15 9:37/M M40  
1586 Kinsella James 1315 2:06:06 2:04:02 9:37/M M45  
1587 Ryan Matthew 2411 2:06:06 2:02:16 9:38/M MS  
1588 Farrell Clare 753 2:06:08 2:03:49 9:38/M F45  
1589 Bourke Jim 109 2:06:08 2:02:16 9:38/M M55   Waterford Road Runners
1590 Power David 2237 2:06:09 2:03:59 9:38/M M40   Waterford Tri Club
1591 Archer Marie 21 2:06:16 2:03:44 9:38/M F35  
1592 Moffat Clare 1652 2:06:17 2:03:43 9:38/M F35  
1593 Cronin Marie 472 2:06:17 2:03:34 9:38/M F40  
1594 Harwood Rachel 1034 2:06:17 2:03:44 9:38/M F40  
1595 Flanagan Kate 829 2:06:19 2:03:32 9:39/M F35  
1596 Kennedy Decky 1269 2:06:21 2:02:52 9:39/M MS  
1597 Flanagan Warren 830 2:06:21 2:03:31 9:39/M M45  
1598 O'Brien Micheal 2079 2:06:22 2:05:15 9:39/M M40 Aghada Running Club
1599 Crean Ruth 462 2:06:22 2:03:56 9:39/M F45   PWR
1600 Connick Laura 400 2:06:23 2:04:17 9:39/M FS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1601 Radley Sinead 2328 2:06:24 2:04:41 9:39/M F35  
1602 Falvey Ciara 749 2:06:24 2:04:00 9:39/M F40 Bandon A.C.
1603 Monahan Anna 1668 2:06:24 2:04:03 9:39/M F45 Wexford Marathon Club
1604 Connell Ruth 399 2:06:24 2:04:03 9:39/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
1605 Carley Maire 263 2:06:24 2:04:03 9:39/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club
1606 Ryan Helen 2407 2:06:28 2:04:00 9:39/M F40  
1607 Cummins Graham 519 2:06:30 2:03:36 9:39/M M35  
1608 Leguilloux Alice 1387 2:06:37 2:03:44 9:40/M F50  
1609 Forde Maura 866 2:06:37 2:04:13 9:40/M F35  
1610 Bourke Joanne 107 2:06:39 2:04:11 9:40/M F40  
1611 Lee Deirdre 1381 2:06:41 2:04:09 9:40/M F40 Ballincollig A.C.
1612 Bowe Cathy 110 2:06:42 2:04:36 9:40/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
1613 McDonagh Shane 1569 2:06:42 2:04:04 9:40/M M45   Waterford Tri Club
1614 Widger Margaret 2727 2:06:43 2:04:46 9:40/M F35  
1615 Nolan Quigley Kitty 1867 2:06:43 2:04:26 9:40/M F45 United Striders A.C.
1616 Costello Maureen 437 2:06:43 2:04:26 9:40/M F45  
1617 Kirby Emerson 1324 2:06:43 2:02:56 9:40/M M40   Clonmel Tri Club
1618 Kelleher Marie 1236 2:06:43 2:03:51 9:40/M FS  
1619 Blackmore Sinead 92 2:06:44 2:04:13 9:40/M F35 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1620 Maher Simon 1470 2:06:46 2:06:29 9:41/M M40 Gowran A.C.
1621 Moore Elaine 1675 2:06:47 2:04:15 9:41/M F40  
1622 O'Connor Ailish 2103 2:06:48 2:04:45 9:41/M F45 Croghan A.C.
1623 George Karen 912 2:06:50 2:04:04 9:41/M F40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1624 O'Sullivan Enda 2188 2:06:50 2:04:47 9:41/M M40 Menapians A.C.
1625 Oíhare Diarmaid 2048 2:06:54 2:04:30 9:41/M MS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1626 Kinsella Catherine 1314 2:06:55 2:03:56 9:41/M F40  
1627 Walsh Valerie 2654 2:07:04 2:04:06 9:42/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1628 Hunt Ian 1150 2:07:05 2:04:25 9:42/M M50  
1629 Cullen Paul 506 2:07:05 2:04:40 9:42/M M45  
1630 Ivers Sinead 1166 2:07:07 2:04:36 9:42/M F35  
1631 O'Sullivan John 1126 2:07:09 2:04:35 9:42/M M35  
1632 O'Connor Miriam 2107 2:07:11 2:04:19 9:42/M F50 Waterford A.C.
1633 O'Halloran Fergus 2129 2:07:15 2:04:01 9:43/M M45 Togher A.C.
1634 Daly Noreen 558 2:07:16 2:05:06 9:43/M F45 St. Catherine's A.C.
1635 Doyle Paul 666 2:07:22 2:05:46 9:43/M M50  
1636 Lonergan Rachel 1746 2:07:26 2:04:41 9:44/M FS Clonmel A.C.
1637 Mc Dermott Hilary 1511 2:07:34 2:05:00 9:44/M F40  
1638 Furlong Emma 888 2:07:34 2:05:01 9:44/M F40 Hacketstown A.C.
1639 Hayes Catherine 1046 2:07:35 2:05:26 9:44/M F45  
1640 Cusack Paul 542 2:07:36 2:04:41 9:44/M M55  
1641 Barron Alma 45 2:07:36 2:05:12 9:44/M F35 St. Joseph's A.C.
1642 Hearne Alan 1067 2:07:36 2:05:26 9:44/M M40  
1643 Murphy SiobhŠn 1794 2:07:38 2:04:44 9:45/M F45 Midleton A.C.
1644 Smith Lorraine 2767 2:07:45 2:05:43 9:45/M F35  
1645 Quigley Avril 2301 2:07:47 2:04:42 9:45/M F35  
1646 O Flynn Mary Therese 1950 2:07:48 2:04:53 9:45/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1647 Stone Darragh 2530 2:07:48 2:03:57 9:45/M MS Castlecomer A.C.
1648 Power Rose 2274 2:07:48 2:05:18 9:45/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1649 O Gorman Caroline 1951 2:07:49 2:05:12 9:45/M F45 Wexford Marathon Club
1650 O Connor Helena 1919 2:07:51 2:05:09 9:46/M F35 Mallow A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1651 Phelan Louise 2215 2:07:52 2:05:06 9:46/M F45  
1652 Moore Sžle 1679 2:07:52 2:05:17 9:46/M F50  
1653 Loli Gemma 1407 2:07:52 2:05:16 9:46/M F45   Dicksboro
1654 O'Donnell Mairead 2111 2:07:53 2:05:19 9:46/M FS   Cahir Meet & Train
1655 O Donovan Catherine 1939 2:07:54 2:06:09 9:46/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1656 Stone Ciaran 2529 2:07:54 2:04:03 9:46/M MS Castlecomer A.C.
1657 ” Neill Paula 2001 2:07:59 2:04:54 9:46/M F35  
1658 McGuire Patrick 1603 2:08:01 2:06:24 9:46/M M45 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1659 Brosnan Marguerite 160 2:08:04 2:05:28 9:47/M F45  
1660 Busher Julie 207 2:08:06 2:04:36 9:47/M F50  
1661 Dwane Francis 719 2:08:06 2:05:39 9:47/M M50   Tried & Tested Tri Club
1662 Day Chris T 567 2:08:07 2:05:07 9:47/M MS  
1663 Cummins Mairead 523 2:08:12 2:05:59 9:47/M F40  
1664 Budde-Petch Marlies 1139 2:08:13 2:05:56 9:47/M F50  
1665 Crowley Noelle 491 2:08:14 2:05:51 9:47/M FS Bridevale A.C.
1666 O'Sullivan Anne 2182 2:08:14 2:05:11 9:47/M F40  
1667 Mullins Yvonne 1732 2:08:20 2:05:52 9:48/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1668 Deacon Norah 572 2:08:20 2:05:05 9:48/M F55 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1669 Sharpe George 2460 2:08:21 2:06:31 9:48/M M50 St. Michael's AC
1670 Weldon Amanda 2692 2:08:21 2:06:32 9:48/M F45 St. Michael's AC
1671 Stapleton Jj 2515 2:08:21 2:06:32 9:48/M M50 St. Michael's AC
1672 Harris Joe 1026 2:08:23 2:05:29 9:48/M M65  
1673 Ahern Sarah 7 2:08:23 2:05:30 9:48/M F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1674 O Keeffe Kevin 1965 2:08:23 2:05:29 9:48/M M35 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1675 Keane Jennifer 1203 2:08:23 2:06:07 9:48/M FS 24/7 Triathlon Club Waterford Warriors
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1676 Ferguson Shirley 778 2:08:23 2:06:07 9:48/M F35  
1677 Cronin Marian 474 2:08:25 2:05:37 9:48/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1678 Adair Gordon 1 2:08:33 2:06:01 9:49/M M50  
1679 Kelleher Kathleen 1238 2:08:42 2:05:47 9:49/M F55 Mallow A.C.
1680 Whelan Angie 2712 2:08:44 2:05:22 9:50/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
1681 Scannell Liam 2449 2:08:45 2:04:59 9:50/M M50  
1682 Grace Darren 943 2:08:51 2:06:04 9:50/M MS  
1683 Carroll Brian 273 2:08:52 2:05:31 9:50/M MS  
1684 Munro Ronan 1735 2:08:53 2:05:34 9:50/M M45  
1685 Herlihy Martin 1082 2:08:53 2:06:13 9:50/M M40 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1686 Feehan Nicola 762 2:08:54 2:06:53 9:50/M F40 St Annes A.C.
1687 Lynch Anne Marie 1425 2:09:00 2:06:32 9:51/M F45  
1688 Conlan Niamh 397 2:09:00 2:05:13 9:51/M F35   C25k Ballymurn
1689 Morley Celine 1696 2:09:09 2:06:07 9:52/M F45   PWR
1690 Doyle Denise 673 2:09:10 2:05:25 9:52/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1691 Beer Mark 71 2:09:10 2:05:34 9:52/M M50 Blackwater A.C.
1692 Kennedy Sinead 1271 2:09:11 2:06:40 9:52/M F40  
1693 Kennedy Aileen 1277 2:09:11 2:06:41 9:52/M F40 St. Catherine's A.C.
1694 Kavanagh Ann 1198 2:09:11 2:06:15 9:52/M F55 Waterford A.C.
1695 Comerford Angela 384 2:09:12 2:06:37 9:52/M F50  
1696 O'Brien Martin 2074 2:09:13 2:06:04 9:52/M MS  
1697 Walsh Fiona 2640 2:09:16 2:06:37 9:52/M F45  
1698 Suriano Alessandro 2547 2:09:17 2:05:36 9:52/M M40  
1699 Byrne Mike 227 2:09:18 2:07:53 9:52/M M50  
1700 Oídonnell Claire 2045 2:09:19 2:07:02 9:52/M FS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1701 Casey Marguerite 294 2:09:20 2:06:59 9:52/M F45  
1702 Millar Bernie 1644 2:09:24 2:06:50 9:53/M F60 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1703 Mathews Laura 1500 2:09:25 2:07:03 9:53/M FS   Cahir Meet & Train
1704 Campion Trish 1510 2:09:32 2:06:27 9:53/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1705 Nolan Tereza 1859 2:09:32 2:06:27 9:53/M F40  
1706 Holcroft Ryan 1118 2:09:37 2:08:56 9:54/M MS   Ace A.C
1707 Mannion Jonathon 1488 2:09:37 2:07:49 9:54/M M35  
1708 Brannigan Ailish 125 2:09:39 2:09:39 9:54/M F40  
1709 Maher Fiona 1465 2:09:41 2:06:37 9:54/M F50  
1710 Power Aine 2239 2:09:52 2:06:45 9:55/M F45  
1711 Kehoe Jim 1228 2:09:55 2:07:13 9:55/M M70 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1712 Healy Peadar 1056 2:09:56 2:07:16 9:55/M M55  
1713 Mulvihill Dara 1734 2:09:56 2:08:25 9:55/M M40  
1714 Murray Chris 1815 2:10:01 2:07:21 9:55/M MS  
1715 ” Leary Fiona 1979 2:10:01 2:07:27 9:55/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1716 O'Dea Mary 2108 2:10:01 2:07:11 9:55/M F40  
1717 McNamara Michael 1621 2:10:02 2:07:06 9:56/M M65 Midleton A.C.
1718 Beatty Bernard 67 2:10:06 2:07:40 9:56/M M35   Waterford Warriors
1719 Beatty Anita 66 2:10:06 2:07:40 9:56/M F35   Ferrybank Road Runners
1720 Parle Ann 2193 2:10:10 2:07:23 9:56/M FS  
1721 Walsh Breda 2636 2:10:12 2:07:00 9:56/M F45  
1722 Dunphy Mark 713 2:10:20 2:07:37 9:57/M M45  
1723 McCarthy John 1558 2:10:27 2:08:15 9:57/M M40 Eagle A.C.
1724 Bonsel Andrea 104 2:10:36 2:06:56 9:58/M F50  
1725 Leonard Liz 1396 2:10:37 2:07:53 9:58/M F55 Marathon Club Ireland
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1726 O Keeffe Craig 1960 2:10:40 2:07:37 9:58/M MS  
1727 Cavaliere Jenni 312 2:10:40 2:08:36 9:58/M F35  
1728 Brophy Brian 158 2:10:43 2:07:18 9:59/M M40  
1729 Cusack Annie 539 2:10:44 2:08:07 9:59/M F35  
1730 Kehoe Martina 1224 2:10:49 2:08:34 9:59/M F50  
1731 Ruan Marian 2391 2:10:49 2:07:39 9:59/M F55  
1732 Morrissey Siobhan 1705 2:10:50 2:07:43 9:59/M FS  
1733 O Brien Jim 1888 2:10:51 2:07:22 9:59/M M45  
1734 Gough Yvonne 938 2:10:52 2:07:38 9:59/M F50 Togher A.C.
1735 GarcŪa Linda 897 2:10:54 2:08:47 10:00/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1736 Furlong Jackie 1296 2:10:55 2:08:19 10:00/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club
1737 Kielthy Elaine 1297 2:10:55 2:08:19 10:00/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
1738 Kearney Brian 1211 2:11:00 2:08:48 10:00/M M40 Waterford A.C.
1739 Kelleher Gerard 1235 2:11:04 2:07:46 10:00/M M40  
1740 Kenny Emma 1288 2:11:06 2:08:17 10:00/M F40 Tallaght A.C.
1741 Day Conor 568 2:11:07 2:08:07 10:01/M MS Aghada Running Club
1742 Butler Charlotte 210 2:11:12 2:08:45 10:01/M FS  
1743 Hutton Karen 1157 2:11:12 2:08:46 10:01/M F40  
1744 Leinster John 1391 2:11:13 2:11:13 10:01/M M60  
1745 Butler Shelagh 213 2:11:16 2:08:08 10:01/M F40  
1746 O Donovan Aine 2666 2:11:23 2:07:46 10:02/M F40  
1747 Byrne Vincent 236 2:11:26 2:09:56 10:02/M M55 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1748 Doyle Tony 653 2:11:27 2:08:44 10:02/M M50   Moneyteigue Ramblers
1749 De Courcy Emma 569 2:11:28 2:08:55 10:02/M F40  
1750 Dunne Cassandra 695 2:11:28 2:08:55 10:02/M F45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1751 Nudds Caroline 1877 2:11:29 2:08:33 10:02/M F40  
1752 Mitchell Aisling 1650 2:11:31 2:08:19 10:02/M F40  
1753 Marks Emma 1490 2:11:34 2:08:22 10:03/M F40   Ferrybank Road Runners
1754 Page Jenny 2191 2:11:36 2:09:33 10:03/M FS Ballintotis Fit4Life
1755 Baker Claire 34 2:11:37 2:08:52 10:03/M F45 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1756 Power Shane 2264 2:11:40 2:08:34 10:03/M MS  
1757 Quirke Roger 2323 2:11:41 2:08:47 10:03/M M40  
1758 Starkie Catherine 2516 2:11:42 2:08:34 10:03/M F40  
1759 Lehane Alan 1388 2:11:45 2:08:57 10:03/M M45  
1760 Breen Anthony 132 2:11:45 2:09:11 10:03/M M45  
1761 Scallan Robert 2446 2:11:48 2:09:04 10:04/M M40  
1762 Murphy Deirdre 1803 2:11:49 2:09:04 10:04/M F40 Togher A.C.
1763 Moloney Trevor 1664 2:11:52 2:09:16 10:04/M M40  
1764 Doyle James 667 2:12:06 2:09:31 10:05/M MS Aughrim A.C.
1765 Power Liam 2256 2:12:07 2:09:09 10:05/M M65  
1766 Murphy Margaret 1804 2:12:10 2:08:57 10:05/M F50 Togher A.C.
1767 Hackett Annabelle 992 2:12:10 2:10:04 10:05/M FS West Waterford A.C.
1768 Comerford Teresa 387 2:12:10 2:09:20 10:05/M F45  
1769 Scannell Helen 2450 2:12:11 2:09:42 10:05/M F40 Bridevale A.C.
1770 Morvai Agnes 1708 2:12:15 2:09:27 10:06/M FS  
1771 Fitzpatrick Fiona 816 2:12:18 2:09:26 10:06/M F45   Waterford Warriors
1772 Fitzpatrick Declan 815 2:12:18 2:09:27 10:06/M M45   Waterford Warriors
1773 Scully Micheal 2693 2:12:19 2:08:44 10:06/M M40  
1774 Murphy David 1750 2:12:19 2:08:44 10:06/M M40  
1775 Doyle Brendan 657 2:12:20 2:10:26 10:06/M M35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1776 Moore Peter James 1678 2:12:24 2:10:17 10:06/M MS  
1777 Fahy Mary 744 2:12:25 2:10:17 10:06/M F40 Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & District A.C
1778 O Donovan Caroline 1938 2:12:30 2:09:28 10:07/M F40 Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
1779 Edwards Alan 1176 2:12:32 2:08:49 10:07/M M40  
1780 Wilson Black Tara 2344 2:12:35 2:09:47 10:07/M F45 Tallaght A.C.
1781 O Donovan Denise 1936 2:12:38 2:10:17 10:07/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1782 Duffy Pauline 682 2:12:39 2:09:48 10:08/M F40  
1783 Crowe Noel 2785 2:12:51 2:09:47 10:08/M M50  
1784 Kennedy Edward 1270 2:12:51 2:11:46 10:08/M MS  
1785 Blakeman Sonia 94 2:12:52 2:10:29 10:08/M F45  
1786 Berry Ted 82 2:12:52 2:10:30 10:09/M M45  
1787 Cahill Margaret 249 2:12:53 2:09:12 10:09/M F40 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1788 Oíkeeffe Lisa 2052 2:12:53 2:09:36 10:09/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1789 Fylnn Sinead 5012 2:12:53 2:10:09 10:09/M PACER PACER
1790 Coleman Helena 5013 2:12:54 2:10:10 10:09/M PACER PACER
1791 Oshea Liana 2171 2:12:55 2:10:28 10:09/M FS   Pat Walsh Running
1792 Mc Donald John 1514 2:13:02 2:09:11 10:09/M M40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1793 Larkin Helen 1360 2:13:03 2:09:33 10:09/M F40  
1794 Culleton Billy 510 2:13:05 2:09:28 10:09/M MS  
1795 Graham Karen 947 2:13:21 2:11:06 10:11/M F40   Wicklow Tri Club
1796 Nugent Sharon 1878 2:13:23 2:10:47 10:11/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1797 Van Der Valk Rosie 2608 2:13:24 2:10:27 10:11/M F55 Waterford A.C.
1798 Walsh Mary 2634 2:13:25 2:12:20 10:11/M F50   Touraneena Runners
1799 Power Sandra 2262 2:13:25 2:09:57 10:11/M F40  
1800 Bolger Tom 101 2:13:26 2:09:39 10:11/M M50   TBay Surf Club.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1801 Delahunty Sarah 578 2:13:28 2:10:08 10:11/M F40   Team IP
1802 O Grady Mary 1952 2:13:35 2:10:05 10:12/M F40  
1803 Cahill Mary 250 2:13:39 2:11:03 10:12/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1804 Stone Marie 2531 2:13:44 2:10:46 10:12/M F55 St. Michael's AC
1805 Purcell Maeve 2291 2:13:44 2:11:33 10:12/M F35 Ashford A.C.
1806 Rouse David 2384 2:13:46 2:11:35 10:13/M M40  
1807 Smithers Rowland 2499 2:13:48 2:10:38 10:13/M M40  
1808 Dalton Aidan 548 2:13:50 2:11:19 10:13/M M35 St. Nicholas A.C.
1809 Doyle Laura 662 2:13:50 2:10:11 10:13/M F40  
1810 Lawless Jackie 1365 2:13:51 2:11:22 10:13/M F50 Tallaght A.C.
1811 O Donoghue John 1932 2:13:53 2:11:49 10:13/M M60 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1812 Clancy Maurice 318 2:13:54 2:11:19 10:13/M M35  
1813 Roycroft Naomi 2390 2:13:55 2:11:59 10:13/M F45 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC
1814 Forde Clare 863 2:14:01 2:11:09 10:14/M F35   Fota Island Running Club
1815 Leahy Kim 1372 2:14:03 2:11:34 10:14/M M55  
1816 Kelly Brian 1251 2:14:05 2:12:00 10:14/M MS  
1817 Griffin Maija 970 2:14:06 2:11:57 10:14/M F40 Kings River A.C.
1818 Sommers Packy 2507 2:14:07 2:10:37 10:14/M M45  
1819 Lombard Eileen 1408 2:14:15 2:11:21 10:15/M FS  
1820 Keogh Catherine 1291 2:14:16 2:11:43 10:15/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1821 O Leary Doyle Mag 1980 2:14:19 2:12:06 10:15/M F40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
1822 Maher Lorraine 2787 2:14:23 2:11:37 10:15/M F35  
1823 Kenny Joan 1284 2:14:24 2:11:06 10:16/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1824 Cummins Patricia 524 2:14:27 2:14:27 10:16/M F50  
1825 Mc Donnell Slater Margaret 1518 2:14:28 2:11:42 10:16/M F40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1826 Kennedy Kathleen 1278 2:14:30 2:11:50 10:16/M F60 Waterford A.C.
1827 Hoyne Eddie 1141 2:14:35 2:11:45 10:16/M M60 Tullaroan A.C. Tullaroan AC
1828 O'Shea Enright Maria 2178 2:14:40 2:11:32 10:17/M F40   Carrick-on-Suir Tri Club
1829 Delahunty Catherine 579 2:14:42 2:12:57 10:17/M F50  
1830 Dunn Tony 692 2:14:49 2:12:00 10:17/M M35   South Coast Tri Club
1831 Casey Darren 291 2:14:57 2:12:30 10:18/M M35  
1832 Burke Aoife 190 2:15:06 2:10:44 10:19/M FS  
1833 Sexton Bernadette 2455 2:15:11 2:12:22 10:19/M F65 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1834 O'Keeffe Sabrina 2136 2:15:11 2:12:16 10:19/M F35  
1835 Dempsey Margaret 588 2:15:14 2:12:07 10:19/M F35  
1836 Ryan Mary Beth 2433 2:15:21 2:13:11 10:20/M F40 Togher A.C.
1837 Mullally Mary 1726 2:15:22 2:15:22 10:20/M F50 St. Michael's AC
1838 Mullally Jean 1725 2:15:22 2:15:22 10:20/M F55 St. Michael's AC
1839 Vowles Mary 2615 2:15:22 2:12:05 10:20/M F50 Mallow A.C.
1840 Crean Fiona 463 2:15:22 2:13:07 10:20/M F40  
1841 O'Reilly Denis 2164 2:15:23 2:13:07 10:20/M MS Ashford A.C.
1842 Cody Antoinette 349 2:15:25 2:13:00 10:20/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1843 Herron Clement 1084 2:15:30 2:11:41 10:21/M M50  
1844 Lucey Donal 1418 2:15:33 2:13:14 10:21/M MS  
1845 O Sullivan Amanda 2020 2:15:35 2:12:00 10:21/M F45   Ferrybank Road Runners
1846 Byrne Rosanne 1377 2:15:37 2:12:21 10:21/M F45   Adele's Eat Train Live
1847 Keating Siobhan 1216 2:15:41 2:12:53 10:21/M F45   Piranha Tri Club
1848 Kennedy David 1268 2:15:44 2:12:20 10:22/M M40  
1849 Kelleher Jason 1232 2:15:48 2:13:07 10:22/M M40   Team K
1850 Stokes Killian 2525 2:15:50 2:12:42 10:22/M M45 Crusaders A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1851 Foskin Patricia 871 2:15:54 2:12:59 10:22/M F60 St. Senans A.C.
1852 Foley Irene 859 2:15:56 2:12:12 10:23/M F45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1853 O'Sullivan Christine 502 2:15:57 2:13:05 10:23/M F50 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1854 Devitor Rebecca 599 2:16:02 2:12:44 10:23/M FS  
1855 Oísullivan Yvonne 2063 2:16:03 2:13:10 10:23/M F45  
1856 Tynan Pauline 2604 2:16:04 2:12:49 10:23/M F45   Adele's Eat Train Live
1857 Mullins Ann Marie 1730 2:16:04 2:12:48 10:23/M F45  
1858 Clancy James 317 2:16:06 2:12:34 10:23/M M40  
1859 Busher Linda 208 2:16:06 2:12:36 10:23/M F50  
1860 Whelan Kathryn 2708 2:16:08 2:12:28 10:23/M F45 Hacketstown A.C.
1861 Hade Luke 2361 2:16:11 2:13:19 10:24/M M50 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1862 O'Dea Caroline 2109 2:16:18 2:13:15 10:24/M F50 St. Michael's AC
1863 O Mahony Marian 1986 2:16:25 2:13:07 10:25/M F40   Team IP
1864 Quin Anne Marie 2307 2:16:25 2:13:06 10:25/M F60   Saturday Road Runnerís
1865 Harrahill Martina 1022 2:16:26 2:13:07 10:25/M F40  
1866 Curley Tina 533 2:16:27 2:13:45 10:25/M F40  
1867 McCarthy Nell 1538 2:16:30 2:13:07 10:25/M F60   Clonmel Tri Club
1868 Hayes Jillian 1052 2:16:30 2:13:14 10:25/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
1869 Cullen Derry 504 2:16:31 2:13:48 10:25/M M50  
1870 Boyce Mary 1070 2:16:33 2:14:00 10:25/M F45   Mt Hillary AC
1871 Lawless Sinead 1364 2:16:33 2:14:01 10:25/M F40 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1872 Coughlan Tim 455 2:16:33 2:13:32 10:25/M M50 Armagh A.C.
1873 Shannon Lisa 2459 2:16:33 2:13:13 10:25/M F35  
1874 O Sullivan Maire 2023 2:16:33 2:13:50 10:25/M F35  
1875 Murray Laura 1818 2:16:33 2:14:08 10:25/M F35  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1876 Lee Tom 1384 2:16:34 2:14:02 10:25/M M40 Westport A.C.
1877 Buckley Karen 179 2:16:34 2:13:17 10:25/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1878 Moore Susan 1672 2:16:55 2:14:00 10:27/M F45   Cahir Meet & Train
1879 Tobin Tony 2577 2:16:58 2:13:20 10:27/M M60  
1880 Leacy Donna Marie 1368 2:16:59 2:13:34 10:27/M FS  
1881 Comerford Claire 385 2:17:01 2:14:44 10:28/M F35  
1882 Roycroft Adrian 2389 2:17:05 2:15:10 10:28/M M45 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC
1883 Barry Marie 51 2:17:06 2:13:58 10:28/M FS  
1884 Cotter Andrew 443 2:17:06 2:13:58 10:28/M MS  
1885 Bullen Katie 184 2:17:08 2:14:11 10:28/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1886 Kinsella Michael 1316 2:17:18 2:13:38 10:29/M M35  
1887 Black Fiona 90 2:17:20 2:13:50 10:29/M F35  
1888 Sheehan Jackie 2464 2:17:22 2:13:44 10:29/M FS  
1889 O Mahony Angela 1989 2:17:24 2:13:46 10:29/M F50 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1890 Fenlon Suzanne 766 2:17:27 2:14:24 10:30/M F40 St. Michael's AC
1891 Clancy Shane 319 2:17:28 2:14:26 10:30/M M35  
1892 Mullowney Jason 1733 2:17:31 2:15:48 10:30/M M35  
1893 Kerton Billy 1293 2:17:32 2:14:29 10:30/M M35  
1894 O Donnell Anthony 850 2:17:35 2:14:48 10:30/M M35  
1895 Broderick Sinead 156 2:17:39 2:16:14 10:30/M FS Bridevale A.C.
1896 Marnane Michelle 1925 2:17:49 2:15:27 10:31/M F35   Cahir Meet & Train
1897 Colbert Joanne 363 2:17:50 2:14:30 10:31/M F40   Saturday Road Runnerís
1898 Odonovan Gary 2116 2:17:51 2:15:30 10:31/M M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1899 Murphy Linda 1780 2:17:51 2:15:30 10:31/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1900 Higgns Grainne 1104 2:17:58 2:14:55 10:32/M F45 St. Michael's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1901 Fitzgerald Annette 804 2:17:58 2:14:53 10:32/M F45 Midleton A.C.
1902 Cleary Madeline 329 2:18:07 2:14:58 10:33/M F50  
1903 McGourty Trisha 1588 2:18:07 2:15:13 10:33/M F40   Tipp meet and train
1904 Wisniowska Justyna 2743 2:18:08 2:14:31 10:33/M F35 Inbhear Mor A.C.
1905 Weller Geraldine 2694 2:18:10 2:14:34 10:33/M F55 Inbhear Mor A.C.
1906 McCormack Damian 1564 2:18:11 2:15:00 10:33/M M50  
1907 Dalton Julie 547 2:18:11 2:14:58 10:33/M F50  
1908 Connolly Niall 405 2:18:18 2:15:19 10:33/M M40  
1909 O'Driscoll Ann 2119 2:18:18 2:15:29 10:33/M F40 Youghal A.C.
1910 McCarthy Barry 1542 2:18:18 2:15:11 10:33/M M45  
1911 Dunn Una 693 2:18:18 2:15:29 10:33/M F35 Youghal A.C.
1912 Maher Nick 1468 2:18:18 2:14:35 10:33/M M40  
1913 Maher Lisa 1466 2:18:18 2:14:35 10:33/M F40  
1914 Naughton Susan 1836 2:18:19 2:15:24 10:33/M F45   Pulse Tri Club
1915 Staunton Miriam 2517 2:18:19 2:15:24 10:33/M F45   Pulse Tri Club
1916 Rowe Chantal 2388 2:18:26 2:15:22 10:34/M F50 United Striders A.C.
1917 O'Brien Lorraine 2082 2:18:26 2:15:21 10:34/M F50 United Striders A.C.
1918 Crowe Pauline 483 2:18:27 2:15:16 10:34/M F40   Ferrybank Road Runners
1919 Cullen Honorah 840 2:18:28 2:14:47 10:34/M F45   Ferrybank Road Runners
1920 O'Mahony Sharon 2147 2:18:32 2:14:42 10:34/M F45  
1921 Fitzgerald Dermot 795 2:18:39 2:16:01 10:35/M M35  
1922 O Dwyer Emily 1947 2:18:41 2:15:41 10:35/M F45  
1923 O Donnell Jim 1929 2:18:44 2:15:28 10:35/M M60  
1924 Mulhare Orla 1721 2:18:46 2:15:42 10:36/M F40 St. Michael's AC
1925 Barrett Louise 42 2:18:51 2:15:50 10:36/M F40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1926 Dooley Patrick 634 2:18:52 2:15:51 10:36/M M35  
1927 McGrath Aoife 1594 2:18:54 2:15:50 10:36/M FS  
1928 Navin Bernadette 1841 2:18:56 2:15:50 10:36/M F45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1929 Lee Emer 1382 2:18:59 2:15:37 10:37/M F50 Kilfinane A.C.
1930 Burchill Margaret 187 2:19:00 2:15:56 10:37/M F35  
1931 Sheehan Sarah 2466 2:19:08 2:15:50 10:37/M F35  
1932 Heylin Roisin 1088 2:19:08 2:15:54 10:37/M FS  
1933 Tobin Aoife 2569 2:19:09 2:15:51 10:37/M F40  
1934 Murphy Denise 694 2:19:11 2:16:44 10:37/M F50   Trilogy
1935 Carroll Philomena 2330 2:19:12 2:15:31 10:38/M F60 West Waterford A.C.
1936 Leahy Isobel 1371 2:19:16 2:15:34 10:38/M FS  
1937 McKnight John 1611 2:19:16 2:15:50 10:38/M M55  
1938 Russell Eileen 2395 2:19:23 2:15:57 10:38/M F40  
1939 Meade Jennifer 1626 2:19:23 2:15:58 10:38/M F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1940 Pender Leilia 2199 2:19:24 2:15:58 10:38/M F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1941 Histon McCall Angela 1108 2:19:25 2:16:00 10:38/M F45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1942 Cremin Vanessa 465 2:19:27 2:16:44 10:39/M F45  
1943 Fitzgerald Orla 799 2:19:28 2:15:52 10:39/M FS  
1944 O'Neill Micheal 2151 2:19:34 2:16:29 10:39/M M40  
1945 Halley Joan 996 2:19:35 2:15:45 10:39/M F50  
1946 Kearney Roy 1210 2:19:36 2:16:39 10:39/M M50 Aghada Running Club
1947 Bell Tony 74 2:19:51 2:16:28 10:40/M M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1948 Moloney Sarah 1663 2:19:56 2:16:27 10:41/M FS  
1949 Greene Helen 958 2:19:57 2:16:27 10:41/M F60 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1950 Gibbons Dympna 341 2:20:00 2:17:07 10:41/M F60  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1951 Bolger Susan 103 2:20:03 2:17:16 10:41/M F45 St. Joseph's A.C.
1952 Goulding Denise 940 2:20:07 2:16:33 10:42/M F40  
1953 Cahill Bernie 247 2:20:20 2:17:30 10:43/M F60  
1954 Fowler Claire 5014 2:20:20 2:17:06 10:43/M PACER PACER
1955 Hogan Deirdre 1111 2:20:21 2:17:23 10:43/M F35  
1956 Ryan Fiona 2406 2:20:27 2:17:40 10:43/M F40  
1957 McPartlan Robbie 1622 2:20:28 2:16:50 10:43/M MS  
1958 O'Mahony Carmel 2146 2:20:31 2:16:51 10:44/M F60  
1959 O Donohue Brian 1935 2:20:33 2:18:06 10:44/M M35  
1960 Ryan Amy 2402 2:20:35 2:17:53 10:44/M F35  
1961 Madden Valerie 1456 2:20:35 2:17:18 10:44/M FS  
1962 O'Connor Declan 2102 2:20:42 2:18:00 10:44/M M45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1963 Daly Michelle 554 2:20:44 2:17:31 10:45/M F35  
1964 Odonovan Nicole 2117 2:20:45 2:17:36 10:45/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1965 Collier John 369 2:20:54 2:17:54 10:45/M M50 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
1966 Kirwan Ronnie 1327 2:20:54 2:17:55 10:45/M M40  
1967 Fitzpatrick Lynn 821 2:21:04 2:17:16 10:46/M F40  
1968 Donlon Ian 2687 2:21:08 2:17:29 10:46/M M35 Hacketstown A.C.
1969 Kinsella Mary 1317 2:21:08 2:17:29 10:46/M F35 Hacketstown A.C.
1970 O Regan Butler Maria 2005 2:21:09 2:17:37 10:46/M FS St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1971 Lyons Sinead 1444 2:21:09 2:17:37 10:46/M FS St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1972 Hickey Therese 1099 2:21:09 2:17:42 10:46/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1973 Breen Laura 161 2:21:10 2:17:44 10:47/M FS  
1974 Hudson Shauna 1143 2:21:10 2:17:43 10:47/M FS  
1975 O'Flynn Caitriona 2125 2:21:12 2:17:49 10:47/M F40   Clonmel Tri Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
1976 Butler Sonya 214 2:21:12 2:17:27 10:47/M F40  
1977 Durkan Shane 717 2:21:28 2:17:40 10:48/M M40  
1978 Tyler Rosie 2603 2:21:30 2:18:30 10:48/M F35  
1979 Larke Marie 1358 2:21:38 2:18:36 10:49/M F50 St. Michael's AC
1980 Ryan Therese 2417 2:21:39 2:18:43 10:49/M F45 Aghada Running Club
1981 Guildea Shane 979 2:21:47 2:18:15 10:49/M MS  
1982 Tobin Roseanne 2573 2:21:49 2:18:16 10:50/M FS  
1983 Tobin Sarah 2574 2:21:49 2:18:17 10:50/M FS  
1984 Murphy Geraldine 1798 2:21:50 2:19:39 10:50/M F50 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
1985 Brennan Noel 146 2:21:51 2:19:29 10:50/M M50  
1986 Brennan Louise 142 2:22:00 2:18:35 10:50/M F40  
1987 Casey Mary 295 2:22:08 2:18:34 10:51/M F50  
1988 Fallon Donal 746 2:22:12 2:19:31 10:51/M M35 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1989 Carew Shane 258 2:22:13 2:19:32 10:51/M M40 Cork Mental Health A.C.
1990 Bulman Sheila 185 2:22:13 2:19:06 10:51/M F50 Midleton A.C.
1991 O'Shea Matthew 2175 2:22:17 2:18:54 10:52/M M45  
1992 Barrett Sandra 40 2:22:19 2:19:02 10:52/M F45   Carrigtwohill
1993 Wadding Georgie 2618 2:22:20 2:19:07 10:52/M F40  
1994 McCarthy Anne 1537 2:22:20 2:19:04 10:52/M F50   Carrigtwohill
1995 Rossiter Breda 2381 2:22:23 2:19:26 10:52/M F40  
1996 O Connell Cecilia 1905 2:22:24 2:19:15 10:52/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1997 Fennell Loretta 768 2:22:27 2:18:37 10:52/M F50  
1998 Burke Stephen 196 2:22:30 2:20:00 10:53/M MS  
1999 Weiss Cordula 2690 2:22:40 2:19:46 10:53/M FS  
2000 Healy Susan 1062 2:22:41 2:19:23 10:53/M F40 Mallow A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2001 Vukcevic Igor 2616 2:22:41 2:19:59 10:54/M M45  
2002 Duggan Kate 685 2:22:42 2:18:48 10:54/M F35  
2003 Redmond Eileen 2340 2:22:42 2:19:00 10:54/M FS  
2004 Noonan Caroline 1869 2:22:42 2:18:49 10:54/M F40  
2005 Merritt Siobhan 1639 2:22:43 2:19:23 10:54/M F50 Mallow A.C.
2006 Healy Martin 1063 2:22:44 2:19:38 10:54/M M40 Marathon Club Ireland
2007 Carroll Maura 276 2:22:45 2:19:53 10:54/M FS  
2008 Ryan Thomas 2432 2:22:48 2:20:53 10:54/M M40 Tinahealy A.C.
2009 O'Neill Treasa 2153 2:22:48 2:19:09 10:54/M F40  
2010 O'Halloran Mary 2130 2:22:53 2:19:41 10:54/M F45 Togher A.C.
2011 O'Callaghan John 2085 2:22:53 2:19:39 10:54/M M50 Togher A.C.
2012 O'Brien Ali 1401 2:22:54 2:19:05 10:54/M F35   Sanctuary Runners
2013 Fitzgibbon Ciara 811 2:22:54 2:19:06 10:54/M FS   Sanctuary Runners
2014 Twomey Evan 2601 2:23:12 2:19:34 10:56/M M40 Eagle A.C.
2015 Rowe Susan 2387 2:23:19 2:20:23 10:56/M F50  
2016 Muwaniri Rudo Rose 1825 2:23:19 2:21:30 10:56/M F55 St. Michael's AC
2017 . Fiona 2783 2:23:20 2:20:29 10:56/M F  
2018 Moreki Basetsana 2760 2:23:20 2:20:29 10:56/M MS  
2019 McCarthy Paul 1554 2:23:24 2:20:16 10:57/M M45  
2020 Coady Darren 342 2:23:27 2:20:41 10:57/M M40  
2021 Coady Sinead 343 2:23:27 2:20:42 10:57/M F40  
2022 Corrigan Dara 432 2:23:30 2:20:03 10:57/M F45  
2023 Kehoe Aoife 1226 2:23:36 2:20:31 10:58/M F35  
2024 Cox Joy 460 2:23:41 2:20:04 10:58/M F45  
2025 Murphy Jacqueline 1759 2:23:44 2:20:39 10:58/M F40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2026 Forde Michelle 359 2:23:48 2:20:09 10:59/M F40  
2027 Davy Jennifer 566 2:23:52 2:20:41 10:59/M F35   Ferrybank Road Runners
2028 O Hora Lisa 1958 2:23:53 2:20:26 10:59/M FS  
2029 Irwin Liselle 1165 2:23:59 2:21:09 10:59/M F35  
2030 Forde Jerry 865 2:24:03 2:24:03 11:00/M M65  
2031 Keirns Martina 1231 2:24:21 2:21:17 11:01/M F45 St. Michael's AC
2032 Connor Millie 408 2:24:22 2:20:53 11:01/M F50 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
2033 Wallace Margo 2627 2:24:22 2:20:53 11:01/M F55 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
2034 Elworthy Sue 734 2:24:25 2:21:18 11:01/M F40  
2035 Moore Anne-Marie 1682 2:24:27 2:21:29 11:02/M F45 St. Michael's AC
2036 Leacy Collette 1369 2:24:29 2:22:16 11:02/M F55 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
2037 Mc Donald Mary 1515 2:24:34 2:22:10 11:02/M F45 St. Joseph's A.C.
2038 Walsh Helen 2667 2:24:34 2:22:12 11:02/M F50 St. Joseph's A.C.
2039 Cullinane Dee 513 2:24:36 2:21:08 11:02/M F50  
2040 Oíregan Emily 2058 2:24:47 2:21:36 11:03/M F40  
2041 Ivory Will 1167 2:24:49 2:21:59 11:03/M M35  
2042 Young Tracey 1786 2:24:55 2:21:39 11:04/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
2043 O'Halloran Patricia 2128 2:24:55 2:21:40 11:04/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
2044 O'Hara Christine 2132 2:24:57 2:21:24 11:04/M F45  
2045 Carroll Noella 281 2:25:08 2:22:34 11:05/M F45 Belgooly A.C.
2046 Carroll Margaret 279 2:25:08 2:22:34 11:05/M F50 Ballincollig A.C.
2047 Sweeney Alan 2552 2:25:11 2:22:13 11:05/M M35  
2048 Dowling Maureen 645 2:25:15 2:21:29 11:05/M FS  
2049 Fennell Kellie 767 2:25:15 2:21:29 11:05/M FS  
2050 Walsh Simon 2651 2:25:17 2:21:54 11:05/M M50  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2051 Power Sandra 2263 2:25:18 2:21:59 11:05/M F40  
2052 O Driscoll Edwina 1944 2:25:30 2:22:11 11:06/M F40 Mallow A.C.
2053 McDonnell Jean 1577 2:25:31 2:22:09 11:06/M F45 Mallow A.C.
2054 Savage Sean 2445 2:25:32 2:21:44 11:07/M M35  
2055 Richardson Lee 2354 2:25:35 2:21:56 11:07/M M50  
2056 Ryan Claire 2423 2:25:37 2:22:21 11:07/M F45 Dundrum A.C.
2057 Murphy Eileen 1753 2:25:39 2:22:29 11:07/M F50  
2058 Walshe Ciara 2677 2:25:44 2:22:02 11:07/M M35 Hacketstown A.C.
2059 Bowes Sonyia 113 2:25:44 2:22:02 11:07/M F35 Hacketstown A.C.
2060 Evans Elaine 742 2:25:44 2:22:02 11:07/M F40 Hacketstown A.C.
2061 Cusack Elaine 540 2:25:47 2:22:47 11:08/M F35  
2062 Phelan Elaine 2213 2:25:51 2:22:34 11:08/M F40  
2063 Murray Andrew 1821 2:25:53 2:22:51 11:08/M M45 Aghada Running Club
2064 Brady Julie-Ann 122 2:25:59 2:22:36 11:09/M F35  
2065 Burke Ashleigh 191 2:26:02 2:23:26 11:09/M FS  
2066 Morrisson John 1707 2:26:06 2:23:26 11:09/M M50 St. Catherine's A.C.
2067 Mahon Wong Zoe 1477 2:26:28 2:22:54 11:11/M F35  
2068 Hancock Kerri 1005 2:26:40 2:23:55 11:12/M FS  
2069 Casey Sinead 297 2:26:42 2:23:15 11:12/M FS  
2070 Murray Marita 1824 2:27:04 2:23:48 11:14/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
2071 Conway Aoife 413 2:27:08 2:23:36 11:14/M F40  
2072 Malone Jackie 1071 2:27:18 2:25:05 11:15/M F50  
2073 O Callaghan Collette 1898 2:27:19 2:24:02 11:15/M F40 Mallow A.C.
2074 Hanley Maria 1007 2:27:21 2:23:42 11:15/M F45  
2075 Prendergast Paddy 2279 2:27:23 2:23:46 11:15/M M65  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2076 Beaver Harry 68 2:27:23 2:23:54 11:15/M M65  
2077 Phelan Deirdre 2212 2:27:30 2:24:16 11:16/M FS  
2078 O"jara Lar 2033 2:27:31 2:23:58 11:16/M M50  
2079 Harty Alan 1031 2:27:32 2:24:28 11:16/M M40  
2080 Haugh Patty 1035 2:27:34 2:24:32 11:16/M F55 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
2081 Elliffe Sinead 733 2:27:45 2:24:34 11:17/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
2082 Cashman Fiona 308 2:27:45 2:24:34 11:17/M F40  
2083 Roche Caoimhe 2367 2:27:51 2:24:06 11:17/M FS Clara A.C.
2084 Whitehead Emmajo 2719 2:27:51 2:24:06 11:17/M F40  
2085 Ryan Roberta 2414 2:27:59 2:23:36 11:18/M F45  
2086 O Connor Kim 1907 2:28:11 2:24:22 11:19/M F35   Couch 2 5k Ballymurn
2087 Constant Kerry 412 2:28:23 2:25:04 11:20/M M60   waterstown warriors rc
2088 Waters Fiona 2686 2:28:27 2:24:58 11:20/M F35  
2089 Devine Brid 597 2:28:31 2:25:05 11:20/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
2090 Malone Tracey 1484 2:28:46 2:27:21 11:21/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
2091 Flynn Kevin 839 2:28:57 2:25:23 11:22/M M35  
2092 Daly Jennifer 549 2:29:14 2:26:20 11:23/M FS   Cork Tri Club
2093 Oíkeeffe Thomas 2051 2:29:17 2:26:14 11:24/M MS  
2094 MacDonald Kathy 1451 2:29:20 2:27:04 11:24/M F35  
2095 Mulhall Aaron 1719 2:29:21 2:27:04 11:24/M M35   Focus on Fitness
2096 Power Paul 2260 2:29:28 2:26:19 11:25/M M40  
2097 Flynn Adrienne 845 2:29:37 2:27:14 11:25/M F60 St. Joseph's A.C.
2098 Kenny Helen 1282 2:29:51 2:27:37 11:26/M F50  
2099 McKeever Brian 1607 2:29:54 2:27:54 11:27/M M35  
2100 Blennerhassett Mairead 95 2:30:00 2:26:29 11:27/M F50   Brendan's Running Club Naas
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2101 Melinn Audrey 1635 2:30:00 2:26:29 11:27/M F40  
2102 Murray Alice 1813 2:30:01 2:26:28 11:27/M F55  
2103 Prendergast Trevor 2282 2:30:02 2:26:25 11:27/M M40  
2104 Murray Olivia 1820 2:30:05 2:26:31 11:27/M F60  
2105 O'Connell Kathleen 2089 2:30:27 2:26:52 11:29/M F60  
2106 Twomey Yvonne 2602 2:30:39 2:27:17 11:30/M F50 Mallow A.C.
2107 Oícallaghan Caroline 2040 2:30:45 2:27:24 11:30/M F45 Mallow A.C.
2108 Collins Anne 370 2:30:53 2:27:37 11:31/M F45   Carrigtwohill
2109 Smith Carmel 2498 2:31:09 2:28:20 11:32/M F40 Tallaght A.C.
2110 French Declan 882 2:31:12 2:28:05 11:32/M MS  
2111 Díarcy Melanie 545 2:31:12 2:28:05 11:32/M F45  
2112 Walsh Gerry 2642 2:31:19 2:27:36 11:33/M M50  
2113 Guinan Annette 980 2:31:21 2:29:08 11:33/M F40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
2114 Doyle Enda 173 2:31:21 2:29:07 11:33/M M45  
2115 Rafferty Tony 2329 2:31:31 2:28:23 11:34/M M55  
2116 Kelly Amy 1249 2:31:48 2:28:06 11:35/M FS  
2117 Cosgrove Claire 435 2:31:55 2:28:41 11:36/M F55  
2118 Hennessy Catherine 1078 2:31:56 2:29:32 11:36/M F45 St. Joseph's A.C.
2119 Gaskin Sinead 903 2:31:57 2:28:07 11:36/M F40  
2120 Kinsella Katie 1320 2:32:12 2:29:25 11:37/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
2121 Ryan Evelyn 2405 2:32:13 2:28:42 11:37/M F40  
2122 Ryan Liam 2410 2:32:13 2:28:43 11:37/M M45  
2123 Palega Maggie 2192 2:32:16 2:28:40 11:37/M F35  
2124 Botes Shannon 105 2:32:21 2:29:00 11:38/M MS  
2125 Jordan Freda 1177 2:32:23 2:29:12 11:38/M F55  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2126 Murray Linda 1819 2:32:45 2:29:52 11:40/M FS  
2127 Hennessy Lee 1075 2:32:49 2:28:58 11:40/M MS  
2128 Cuddihy Olivia 497 2:32:55 2:29:48 11:40/M F40   Adele's Eat Train Live
2129 Flynn Roisin 841 2:32:59 2:29:46 11:41/M FS  
2130 Delaney Margo 581 2:33:05 2:29:36 11:41/M F45  
2131 Power Gullian 2246 2:33:06 2:29:22 11:41/M F40  
2132 Power Fintan 2244 2:33:06 2:29:24 11:41/M M40  
2133 Morrissey Susan 1706 2:33:08 2:29:54 11:41/M F55 Marathon Club Ireland
2134 Ryan Vincent 2416 2:33:12 2:29:25 11:42/M M35  
2135 Glascott Bernadette 917 2:33:14 2:30:25 11:42/M F60 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
2136 Dunne Jackie 702 2:33:14 2:30:26 11:42/M F55 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
2137 Thornton Catherine 2565 2:33:17 2:29:48 11:42/M F45  
2138 Walsh Betty 2665 2:33:17 2:29:40 11:42/M F45 St. Catherine's A.C.
2139 Marchant Robert 1489 2:33:22 2:29:40 11:42/M M35   Saturday Road Runnerís
2140 Crowe Hubert 484 2:33:33 2:29:40 11:43/M M40  
2141 Kennealy Maeve 1267 2:33:38 2:29:58 11:44/M FS   Waterford Tri Club
2142 McCaffery Stephen 1530 2:33:56 2:30:17 11:45/M M45  
2143 Murray Dean 1816 2:33:56 2:30:17 11:45/M M45  
2144 Maher Aine 1463 2:33:58 2:30:34 11:45/M F40  
2145 Doyle Ashling 656 2:34:27 2:30:44 11:47/M F40  
2146 Coughlan Tj 453 2:34:42 2:31:17 11:48/M M35  
2147 Hickey Sinead 1094 2:34:43 2:31:00 11:49/M F45  
2148 Redmond Cora 2339 2:35:08 2:32:16 11:50/M FS  
2149 Hayden Stephen 1043 2:35:14 2:31:59 11:51/M M40  
2150 McCarthy Lena 1550 2:35:15 2:31:41 11:51/M F50  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2151 Darcy Irene 560 2:35:16 2:32:08 11:51/M F45  
2152 Dooley Marion 633 2:35:16 2:32:08 11:51/M F45  
2153 Mahoney Sue 1478 2:35:18 2:32:11 11:51/M F40  
2154 Tynan Arlane 2606 2:35:49 2:32:52 11:54/M F50 Aghada Running Club
2155 Cunningham Gwen 530 2:35:49 2:32:52 11:54/M F45 Aghada Running Club
2156 McManus Vietta 1617 2:36:06 2:33:04 11:55/M F55 St. Michael's AC
2157 Kevany Mary 1295 2:36:10 2:33:41 11:55/M F50   FITTstop Fermoy
2158 Anderson Zoe 2778 2:36:11 2:32:43 11:55/M FS  
2159 Oí Toole Grainne 2037 2:36:21 2:32:42 11:56/M F45 Hacketstown A.C.
2160 Byrne Sharon 232 2:36:21 2:32:39 11:56/M F35 Hacketstown A.C.
2161 Kiely Noreen 1304 2:36:49 2:34:03 11:58/M F45 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
2162 Carroll David 274 2:37:18 2:34:34 12:00/M M40  
2163 Finucane Bernadette 791 2:37:24 2:34:13 12:01/M F60 Waterford A.C.
2164 McCarthy Katie 1548 2:37:27 2:33:48 12:01/M F35  
2165 McGrath Martina 1601 2:37:45 2:34:18 12:02/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
2166 Fitzpatrick Shay 823 2:37:55 2:34:07 12:03/M M35  
2167 Burke Shannon 195 2:37:57 2:33:35 12:03/M FS  
2168 Cronin David 471 2:38:01 2:34:30 12:04/M M35  
2169 Kiely Martin 1305 2:39:05 2:35:41 12:09/M M35 Waterford A.C.
2170 Kiely Mags 1300 2:39:05 2:35:41 12:09/M F60  
2171 McDonnell Martin 1575 2:39:08 2:35:23 12:09/M M35  
2172 Caffrey BrŪdŪn 242 2:39:21 2:36:00 12:10/M F35  
2173 Pierce Susie 2225 2:39:21 2:36:00 12:10/M F40  
2174 Walsh Ger 2629 2:39:56 2:36:44 12:12/M M55   Ferrybank Road Runners
2175 Pyne Niamh 2299 2:39:57 2:36:26 12:13/M F40 St. Catherine's A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2176 Dillane Jeanie 603 2:40:09 2:36:46 12:13/M F50  
2177 Doyle Catherine 658 2:40:10 2:36:45 12:14/M F50  
2178 Murphy Mary Catherine 1810 2:40:15 2:40:15 12:14/M F45 Wexford Marathon Club
2179 Corkery Laura 430 2:40:27 2:37:14 12:15/M F40 Youghal A.C.
2180 Buckley Niamh 178 2:40:27 2:37:14 12:15/M F40  
2181 Doran Ian 613 2:40:28 2:38:05 12:15/M M35  
2182 O'Leary Stephen 2142 2:40:37 2:37:37 12:16/M M50 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
2183 Cronin Pat 476 2:40:37 2:37:37 12:16/M M40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
2184 Gough Terri 939 2:40:43 2:38:22 12:16/M F70 West Waterford A.C.
2185 Nolan Sinead 1858 2:40:56 2:37:07 12:17/M F40  
2186 Lynch Sinead 1431 2:41:31 2:38:17 12:20/M F40  
2187 Nolan Mary 1864 2:41:38 2:38:11 12:20/M F50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
2188 Fottrell Michael 872 2:41:51 2:37:59 12:21/M M70  
2189 Vereker Catherine 2612 2:42:04 2:37:34 12:22/M F50   Ferrybank Road Runners
2190 Cole Rachel 364 2:42:17 2:38:44 12:23/M F35  
2191 ” Kelly Niamh 1971 2:42:18 2:38:44 12:23/M FS Inbhear Mor A.C.
2192 Keenan Nicola 1223 2:42:35 2:39:26 12:25/M F40  
2193 O Meara Fiona 1991 2:43:26 2:39:54 12:29/M F45  
2194 O Keeffe Aine 1959 2:43:26 2:39:54 12:29/M F45  
2195 Meaney Colette 1630 2:43:26 2:39:55 12:29/M F40  
2196 McCabe Damien 1528 2:43:47 2:40:00 12:30/M M35 Bandon A.C. Bandon Fit4Life
2197 Clare Josie 324 2:43:54 2:40:10 12:31/M F50  
2198 Gorman Anne 934 2:44:01 2:41:03 12:31/M F50 St. Michael's AC
2199 Kristan Patricia 1332 2:44:03 2:40:28 12:31/M F40  
2200 Murphy Bridget 1805 2:47:04 2:44:01 12:45/M F45 Tracton A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2201 Lowes Anne Marie 1417 2:48:23 2:45:07 12:51/M F45   Cahir Meet & Train
2202 Ryan Ursula 2415 2:48:32 2:45:05 12:52/M F45  
2203 McGrath Annemarie 1593 2:48:36 2:45:08 12:52/M F50  
2204 Patterson Noreen 2197 2:48:55 2:45:35 12:54/M F45 St. Nicholas A.C.
2205 Phelan Laura 2214 2:50:12 2:46:57 13:00/M F35  
2206 Phelan Thomas 2210 2:50:12 2:46:57 13:00/M M35   Team Butty
2207 Gorman Owen 931 2:50:28 2:46:45 13:01/M M55  
2208 Hughes Carmel 1148 2:50:28 2:46:45 13:01/M F45 St. Abbans A.C.
2209 O Connor Shane 2118 2:50:55 2:47:38 13:03/M M35  
2210 Walsh Isabelle 2668 2:50:57 2:47:36 13:03/M F50 St. Nicholas A.C.
2211 Dunne Maggie 704 2:50:57 2:47:32 13:03/M F70 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
2212 Patterson Liz 2196 2:50:58 2:47:37 13:03/M F50 St. Nicholas A.C.
2213 Regan Cora 2345 2:51:23 2:48:32 13:05/M F45  
2214 Fenlon Siobhan 765 2:51:26 2:47:37 13:05/M F50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
2215 Brennan Finola 153 2:52:56 2:49:11 13:12/M F40 Youghal A.C.
2216 Doyle Colette 669 2:53:38 2:49:56 13:15/M F40 Hacketstown A.C.
2217 Dowling Isobel 646 2:53:38 2:49:56 13:15/M FS Hacketstown A.C.
2218 O Keeffe Una 1964 2:54:28 2:50:56 13:19/M F55  
2219 Byrne Shane 218 2:54:33 2:50:59 13:19/M M35   Pulse Tri Club
2220 Looney Eileen 1415 2:56:26 2:52:54 13:28/M F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers
2221 Mills Elizabeth 1646 2:56:59 2:53:13 13:31/M F65 Bandon A.C. Bandon Fit4Life
2222 Geary Caroline 907 2:58:30 2:52:45 13:38/M F40 The Macamores A. C.
2223 O Connor Shelley 1913 2:59:42 2:56:19 13:43/M F40  
2224 Walsh Shirley 2673 2:59:43 2:56:20 13:43/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club
2225 Murphy Pat 1782 3:00:06 2:56:29 13:45/M M55 Bweeng Trail Blazers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club Non AAI Club
2226 Cremin Anne 466 3:00:06 2:56:29 13:45/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
2227 Walsh Michaela 2649 3:02:19 2:58:57 13:55/M F50  
2228 Hackett Deirdre 991 3:11:59 3:08:02 14:39/M F35 Midleton A.C.
2229 Fitzpatrick William 825 3:12:02 3:12:02 14:40/M M45 Portlaoise A.C.
2230 Raleigh Laura 2333 3:13:38 3:09:49 14:47/M F40  
2231 Sludds Lorraine 2489 3:14:14 3:10:25 14:50/M F45  
2232 Foley Deirdre 858 3:15:17 3:11:40 14:54/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
2233 Murphy Sheila 1783 3:15:18 3:11:45 14:54/M F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers
2234 O Regan Caroline 2004 3:15:18 3:11:41 14:54/M FS Bweeng Trail Blazers
2235 Rowe Lorraine 2385 3:19:30 3:16:08 15:14/M F35  
2236 Cheevers John 313 3:19:32 3:15:40 15:14/M M45  
2237 Quigley Sharon 2303 3:24:22 3:20:29 15:36/M F50  
2238 Hendrick Liz 1073 3:24:23 3:20:59 15:36/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club