Left Banner
 
 

Bluewall Waterford to Tramore 7.5 Mile Road Race

Overall Results

April 29, 2017


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

7.5 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 Harty Philip 268 40:10 5:21/M Top Fin WEST WATERFORD A.C.
2 McCauley Conor 60 41:08 5:29/M Top Fin LEEVALE A.C.
3 McKenna Mark 3 42:39 5:41/M Top Fin WATERFORD A.C.
4 Gorman Dermot 197 43:13 5:46/M SM RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C.
5 Stillwell Sean 358 43:39 5:49/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
6 Costello Colm 255 43:46 5:50/M M40 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C.
7 O'Flaherty Nigel 376 43:47 5:50/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
8 Kinsella Alan 227 44:13 5:54/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
9 Fleet Andrew 81 44:26 5:55/M SM
10 Keogh Mossie 346 44:31 5:56/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
11 Grant Pat 68 45:01 6:00/M M40
12 Bourke Damian 190 46:10 6:09/M SM
13 O'Rourke John 367 46:18 6:10/M SM
14 Walsh Adele 304 46:22 6:11/M Top Fin ST. SENANS A.C.
15 Hahesy Ray 182 46:25 6:11/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
16 Fitzgerald Pat 65 46:35 6:13/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
17 O'Brien Craig 150 46:40 6:13/M JM FERRYBANK A.C.
18 Kirwan Martin 199 46:43 6:14/M M40
19 Storey Aubrey 180 47:10 6:17/M SM
20 Fitzgerald Ruth 71 47:12 6:17/M Top Fin
21 O Sullivan Michael 121 47:19 6:18/M M45 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
22 Forristal Sally 76 47:22 6:19/M Top Fin ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
23 Donnelly Enda 237 47:24 6:19/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
24 Connors Jimmy 392 47:24 6:19/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
25 Butler Stephen 213 47:28 6:20/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
26 Petit Fabien 153 47:35 6:21/M SM
27 Hennessy Peter 279 48:20 6:27/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
28 Doyle Seamus 258 48:22 6:27/M M40
29 Byrne John 186 48:22 6:27/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
30 Herlihy Daniel 284 48:23 6:27/M M40
31 Cunningham David 285 48:32 6:28/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
32 Bates Ciarán 369 48:37 6:29/M SM
33 Lanigan David 84 48:41 6:29/M M40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
34 Whelan James 345 48:46 6:30/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
35 Kavanagh Alan 308 49:08 6:33/M M40
36 Lenihan Paul 256 49:16 6:34/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
37 Fitzgerald Gerry 132 49:19 6:34/M M50
38 Halley Paschal 208 49:19 6:34/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
39 Grant Colin 100 49:20 6:35/M M40
40 Evans Darrell 257 49:22 6:35/M M45
41 O'Sullivan John 335 49:31 6:36/M SM
42 Power Anthony 273 49:33 6:36/M SM
43 O Donovan Elaine 56 49:39 6:37/M SF ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
44 Hogan Tom 287 49:47 6:38/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
45 Cashín Éamonn 396 50:01 6:40/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
46 McConnell David 32 50:09 6:41/M M40
47 Battye Ed 58 50:20 6:43/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
48 Chizhikov Yevgeniy 177 50:21 6:43/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
49 Murphy Sinead 202 50:27 6:43/M F35
50 Power Dermot 322 50:29 6:44/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
51 Kennedy Siobhan 200 50:36 6:45/M F50
52 Whittle Ken 331 50:45 6:46/M SM
53 Barry Dylan 43 50:55 6:47/M M40 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
54 O'Grady George 239 51:01 6:48/M M40
55 Kirwan Anthony 264 51:03 6:48/M M40
56 Doyle Billy 336 51:08 6:49/M M50
57 Power David 31 51:10 6:49/M M40
58 Mahony Joan 233 51:11 6:49/M F35 WATERFORD A.C.
59 Phelan Jason 219 51:17 6:50/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
60 Brazil Jonathan 11 51:17 6:50/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
61 Cliffe Mark 388 51:21 6:51/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
62 Lavery Philip 361 51:38 6:53/M SM
63 Nolan Rob 357 51:40 6:53/M M40 WATERFORD A.C.
64 Gleeson Cathal 387 51:48 6:54/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
65 Crotty John 272 51:53 6:55/M SM
66 Burns Thomas 301 52:05 6:57/M M60 WATERFORD A.C.
67 Foley Ciaran 325 52:17 6:58/M SM
68 Barry Conor 42 52:33 7:00/M M45 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB
69 Marshall Evan 123 52:36 7:01/M JM
70 Long Edward 79 52:37 7:01/M M45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
71 Fitzgerald Roy 34 52:53 7:03/M SM
72 Mikolajczyk Robert 10 52:53 7:03/M SM
73 Tobin Martin 117 52:57 7:03/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
74 Walsh Eoin 245 52:57 7:03/M M40
75 Casey Kevin 389 53:00 7:04/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
76 Kelly Joe 401 53:05 7:05/M M
77 Doyle Mervin 226 53:06 7:05/M M40 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
78 O'Mahony Jr Tony 400 53:10 7:05/M M
79 O'Rourke Jamie 326 53:12 7:05/M M40
80 O'Mahony Tony 399 53:14 7:06/M M
81 Mulcahy Mark 214 53:16 7:06/M SM
82 O Loughlin Darren 195 53:18 7:06/M SM
83 Roche James 225 53:33 7:08/M M50
84 Molloy Mary 378 53:34 7:08/M F35 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
85 Doonan Naomi 184 53:41 7:09/M F40
86 Grant James 83 53:45 7:10/M M50
87 Tierney John 312 53:49 7:10/M M45
88 O Shea Alan 160 53:53 7:11/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
89 O'Brien Kevin 353 54:00 7:12/M SM
90 Murphy Trevor 323 54:20 7:15/M M40
91 Ryan George 362 54:46 7:18/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
92 Power Tracey 39 55:10 7:21/M SF
93 Dwyer Athony 397 55:31 7:24/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
94 Ormonde Brian 241 55:35 7:25/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
95 Murphy Peter 321 55:46 7:26/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
96 Whelan Colm 332 55:52 7:27/M SM WATERFORD A.C.
97 Grant Richard 305 55:58 7:28/M M45
98 Rogers Sean 127 56:04 7:28/M M45
99 Ó Muirí Lorcán 240 56:07 7:29/M M40
100 Burke Jacinta 313 56:08 7:29/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
101 White David 309 56:09 7:29/M SM
102 O'Mehrh Jamie 393 56:16 7:30/M SM
103 Foley Michael 252 56:18 7:30/M M50 WATERFORD A.C.
104 Colemen Thomás 365 56:33 7:32/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
105 Vereher Adndrew 349 56:37 7:33/M SM
106 Concannon Mick 174 56:38 7:33/M M50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
107 Kirby Dan 293 56:48 7:34/M SM
108 Hickey Lisa 372 56:58 7:36/M F35
109 O'Halloran Padraig 167 57:08 7:37/M SM
110 O'Connor Kieran 290 57:10 7:37/M SM
111 Barry Joe 178 57:12 7:37/M SM WEST WATERFORD A.C.
112 Larkin Emer 94 57:14 7:38/M F35
113 Beresford Chris 143 57:18 7:38/M SM
114 Geraghty Thomas 171 57:19 7:38/M M40
115 Flynn Sharon 281 57:22 7:39/M F50 WATERFORD A.C.
116 Deegan Bernard 310 57:24 7:39/M M40
117 Raine Tom 18 57:25 7:39/M SM
118 Curran Derek 277 57:30 7:40/M M45
119 Spriggs-Campion Marie 261 57:33 7:40/M F40
120 Blair Gabrielle 327 57:40 7:41/M F50 WATERFORD A.C.
121 Van Der Valk Tj 243 57:40 7:41/M M50
122 Burke Mary 104 57:40 7:41/M F40
123 Muprhy Jane 373 57:41 7:41/M SF WATERFORD A.C.
124 Drennan Angeline 124 57:44 7:42/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
125 Sills Mathew 377 57:45 7:42/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
126 Keating Catherine 74 57:46 7:42/M SF
127 Fitzpatrick Paul 6 57:49 7:42/M SM
128 Feighery Jeannette 204 57:58 7:44/M SF RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C.
129 O Loughlin Jenny 168 58:00 7:44/M SF
130 Kennedy Claire 161 58:06 7:45/M SF WEST WATERFORD A.C.
131 Coogan Darren 125 58:06 7:45/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
132 Farrell Myles 113 58:08 7:45/M M45
133 Mullally Emmett 382 58:29 7:48/M SM
134 Barry Jim 391 58:32 7:48/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
135 Lacey Geraldine 230 58:32 7:48/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
136 Brown Thomas 223 58:40 7:49/M M45 24/7 TRIATHLON CLUB
137 Kavanagh Seamus 212 58:41 7:49/M M40
138 Callaghan Michael 173 58:50 7:51/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
139 Brunnock Paul 134 58:51 7:51/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
140 Phelan Rachae 394 58:56 7:51/M SF
141 Brennan Melissa 319 59:03 7:52/M F40
142 Burke Michael 105 59:03 7:52/M M45
143 Mitchell Bernadette 224 59:04 7:52/M F55
144 Brennan Chelley 118 59:06 7:53/M F45
145 Brennan Johnny 119 59:07 7:53/M M45
146 McHugh Kevin 131 59:10 7:53/M M45
147 Dunford Ann 254 59:11 7:53/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
148 Morrissey Brian 216 59:11 7:53/M M45
149 O'Brien Ronan 379 59:12 7:53/M M50
150 Mockler Bernie 156 59:13 7:54/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
151 Coffey Brigid 295 59:16 7:54/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
152 Hennessy Breda 366 59:36 7:57/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
153 O Donovan Mairead 57 59:36 7:57/M SF ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
154 Ó Cuirrín Micheál 120 59:37 7:57/M M55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
155 O' Mahoney Cronin 165 59:47 7:58/M M40
156 Watkins Anne 207 59:51 7:59/M F35 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
157 O'Connor Stephen 282 59:55 7:59/M M40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
158 O'Connor Hanora 283 59:55 7:59/M F40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
159 McCarthy Danielle 320 1:00:08 8:01/M SF BANDON A.C.
160 Flavin Tina 306 1:00:14 8:02/M F50
161 Tobin Davy 164 1:00:15 8:02/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
162 Monaghan Julie 340 1:00:16 8:02/M F35
163 Waking Paul 333 1:00:18 8:02/M M50
164 Murphy Mark 316 1:00:18 8:02/M M45
165 Bourke Jim 52 1:00:25 8:03/M M55
166 Mc Grory Keith 175 1:00:36 8:05/M SM
167 O'Donoghue Donal 352 1:00:37 8:05/M M50 LITTLE ISLAND A.C.
168 Nolan Sinead 112 1:00:38 8:05/M F35
169 Dungan Anna 266 1:00:39 8:05/M F35
170 Dunphy Ward 149 1:00:42 8:05/M M40
171 Nugent Sharon 12 1:00:44 8:06/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
172 Brennan Aiden 53 1:00:45 8:06/M M55
173 Jackman Brian 87 1:00:48 8:06/M M45
174 Cullen Ciaran 36 1:00:52 8:07/M M40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
175 Chizhikova Diana 176 1:00:52 8:07/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
176 Coleman Helena 172 1:00:54 8:07/M F45 WATERFORD A.C.
177 Freyne Marie 78 1:01:02 8:08/M F40
178 Moore Sandra 139 1:01:02 8:08/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
179 Cusack Nigel 398 1:01:07 8:09/M M40
180 Beatty Brian 259 1:01:09 8:09/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
181 Ormonde Fiona 242 1:01:09 8:09/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
182 Beaver Harry 89 1:01:10 8:09/M M60
183 Cooney David 303 1:01:18 8:10/M M50
184 Kent Stephen 364 1:01:20 8:11/M M45 TRAMORE A.C.
185 Hartley Pauline 220 1:01:33 8:12/M F35
186 Jones Orla 374 1:01:34 8:12/M SF
187 Dineen Maura 375 1:01:40 8:13/M SF DUBLIN BAY RUNNERS
188 O' Carroll Tim 209 1:01:43 8:14/M SM
189 Flynn Paul 22 1:01:46 8:14/M M45
190 Heylin Jim 147 1:02:08 8:17/M M50
191 Brophy John Paul 122 1:02:09 8:17/M SM
192 Lafford Gerry 23 1:02:10 8:17/M M50
193 Lyndon Martin 315 1:02:13 8:18/M M50
194 Gaffney Andrea 201 1:02:19 8:18/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
195 Cunningham Michelle 61 1:02:19 8:18/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
196 Flynn Mairead 67 1:02:19 8:18/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
197 Bullen Katie 88 1:02:19 8:18/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
198 Moynian Mícheál 386 1:02:22 8:19/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
199 L'Estrange Mark 59 1:02:23 8:19/M M40 TALLAGHT A.C.
200 Ui Chuirrin Josie 271 1:02:27 8:19/M F55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
201 Moore Anna 16 1:02:27 8:19/M F40
202 McSweeney Eimear 108 1:02:32 8:20/M F40
203 Flynn Martyn 351 1:02:33 8:20/M M45 WATERFORD A.C.
204 Byrne Paul 269 1:02:34 8:20/M M55
205 Daly Patricia 103 1:02:39 8:21/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
206 Ryan Karen 253 1:02:42 8:21/M F40
207 Lanigan Susan 85 1:02:42 8:21/M F40 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
208 Curran Eamonn 296 1:02:50 8:23/M M45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
209 Whyte Michael 41 1:02:53 8:23/M M45
210 Wymberry Kieran 338 1:02:53 8:23/M M45
211 Walsh Deirdre 249 1:02:54 8:23/M F35 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
212 Kelleher Con 317 1:02:54 8:23/M M60 WATERFORD A.C.
213 Proctor Paschal 140 1:03:04 8:24/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
214 Dennehy Diarmuid 138 1:03:08 8:25/M M40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
215 Caffrey Steve 263 1:03:09 8:25/M M50
216 Kiely Catriona 73 1:03:12 8:25/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
217 Hearne Ger 307 1:03:15 8:26/M M45
218 Power Rose 95 1:03:16 8:26/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
219 Hennebry Ruth 328 1:03:21 8:27/M F40
220 Flynn Kieran 187 1:03:30 8:28/M M50
221 Power Onra 179 1:03:32 8:28/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
222 Brennan Declan 49 1:03:45 8:30/M M40
223 Finnegan Michelle 185 1:03:48 8:30/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
224 Aldeweireldt Eduard 145 1:03:51 8:31/M SM
225 McCormack Darragh 126 1:03:51 8:31/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
226 Devereux Mark 280 1:03:56 8:31/M SM
227 Garrihy Deirdre 96 1:04:02 8:32/M F40
228 Walsh Jim 77 1:04:02 8:32/M M50
229 Keighery Catherine 341 1:04:06 8:33/M F35
230 Power Anita 144 1:04:06 8:33/M F40
231 Costello Joey 54 1:04:14 8:34/M M50
232 Cuddihy Ivan 130 1:04:19 8:34/M M45
233 O Sullivan Amanda 276 1:04:20 8:35/M F45 AGHADA RUNNING CLUB
234 Howard Declan 311 1:04:20 8:35/M M45
235 Prendergast Bernie 324 1:04:23 8:35/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
236 Connolly Paul 314 1:04:35 8:37/M M45
237 Greene Annmarie 169 1:04:35 8:37/M SF
238 Whelan Peter 37 1:04:36 8:37/M M50
239 Tyrrell Gillian 154 1:05:02 8:40/M F45
240 Walsh Declan 221 1:05:03 8:40/M M40
241 Elliott Stephen 114 1:05:05 8:41/M M50
242 Houlihan Michael 80 1:05:06 8:41/M SM
243 Kennedy Kathleen 302 1:05:08 8:41/M F55 WATERFORD A.C.
244 Goggin Norma 218 1:05:16 8:42/M F50
245 Russell Caroline 137 1:05:16 8:42/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
246 Whitehead Derek 4 1:05:27 8:43/M M55
247 Trihy Aoife 344 1:05:31 8:44/M SF
248 Houlihan Gerarldine 381 1:05:36 8:45/M F50 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
249 Barry Geraldine 390 1:05:39 8:45/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
250 Dooley Marie 15 1:05:55 8:47/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
251 Dillon Paul 210 1:06:05 8:49/M M55
252 Foskin Patsy 343 1:06:08 8:49/M F55
253 Goggins Julie 110 1:06:15 8:50/M SF
254 Robinson Carolinen 45 1:06:30 8:52/M F40
255 O'Connor Frances 359 1:06:37 8:53/M F50 TRAMORE A.C.
256 Flanagan Patrice 371 1:06:37 8:53/M F35 TRAMORE A.C.
257 Wymberry Cara 339 1:06:48 8:54/M F40
258 Croke Sinead 106 1:06:48 8:54/M F35 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
259 Bolger Tom 44 1:07:12 8:57/M M45
260 Mansfield Cathy 107 1:07:21 8:59/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
261 Vaughan Richard 267 1:07:28 9:00/M M45
262 Higgins Sharon 166 1:07:31 9:00/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
263 Phelan Tommy 330 1:07:34 9:00/M SM
264 O'Neill Anthony 329 1:07:35 9:01/M SM
265 Conway Margaret 141 1:07:36 9:01/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
266 Foley Aine 232 1:07:47 9:02/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
267 Lodge Georgine 355 1:07:59 9:04/M F35
268 Power Margaret 248 1:08:02 9:04/M F55 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
269 Condon Catherine 188 1:08:03 9:04/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
270 Cahill Mary 191 1:08:08 9:05/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
271 Casey Eleanor 211 1:08:08 9:05/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
272 Beatty Bernard 244 1:08:25 9:07/M SM
273 Swift Ashley 318 1:08:27 9:07/M SF
274 Roche Sarah 40 1:08:29 9:08/M F35
275 Walsh Sile 50 1:08:37 9:09/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
276 Halligan Eamon 47 1:08:49 9:10/M M50
277 Power Liam 99 1:08:57 9:11/M M60 WATERFORD A.C.
278 Halligan Deirdre 46 1:08:58 9:12/M F45
279 Brennan Phil 383 1:09:12 9:13/M M50
280 Downey Gemma 17 1:09:15 9:14/M SF
281 Granville Amy 27 1:09:53 9:19/M SF KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
282 Fitzgerald Sinead 26 1:09:55 9:19/M F45 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C.
283 Barry Niall 97 1:10:03 9:20/M M50
284 O Connor Maggie 286 1:10:13 9:22/M F45 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
285 Lawlor Johnjoe 189 1:10:13 9:22/M M50 ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
286 Mulhall Thomas 116 1:10:34 9:24/M M50
287 Finlay Hazel 170 1:10:48 9:26/M F35
288 Beresford Evelyn 246 1:10:49 9:26/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
289 Mc Carthy Peggy 228 1:10:50 9:27/M F55
290 Meskell Kate 82 1:10:52 9:27/M SF
291 Connolly Sandra 350 1:11:04 9:28/M F40
292 O'Brien Deirdre 347 1:11:04 9:28/M SF
293 McCullagh Niamh 348 1:11:05 9:29/M F40
294 Nymberry Suzanne 337 1:11:11 9:29/M F45
295 Mulvihill Lynn 157 1:11:20 9:31/M F35
296 Cuddihy Olivia 2 1:11:23 9:31/M F35
297 O'Shea Enright Maria 294 1:11:25 9:31/M F35 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C.
298 Murphy Michelle 203 1:11:29 9:32/M F40
299 McNamara Chris 342 1:11:30 9:32/M SM
300 Ryan Mary 55 1:11:32 9:32/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
301 White Roseanna 35 1:11:32 9:32/M SF
302 Hokey Margaret 129 1:11:34 9:32/M F50
303 Meagher Marianne 159 1:11:34 9:32/M F35
304 Keating Ezra 128 1:11:35 9:33/M SM
305 Morvai Agnes 250 1:11:52 9:35/M SF
306 Everett Vicki 109 1:12:14 9:38/M F35
307 Moore Susie 278 1:12:27 9:39/M F40
308 Murphy Marcella 260 1:12:32 9:40/M F40
309 Purcell Geraldine 162 1:12:37 9:41/M F35 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
310 Wilkinson Davis Regina 135 1:12:37 9:41/M F40
311 Leahy Kim 215 1:12:40 9:41/M M55
312 Daly Richie 231 1:12:40 9:41/M SM
313 Swaby Tara 196 1:13:06 9:45/M F40 ST. SENANS A.C.
314 Gleeson Pat 90 1:13:08 9:45/M M45
315 O'Brien Lorraine 193 1:13:11 9:45/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
316 Rowe Chantal 192 1:13:11 9:45/M F45 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
317 Power Geraldine 101 1:13:12 9:45/M F50
318 McNamara Katherine 238 1:13:20 9:47/M F40
319 Burke Tom 360 1:13:35 9:49/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
320 Mooney Marie 102 1:14:02 9:52/M F40
321 O'Shaughnessy Jackie 370 1:14:03 9:52/M F40
322 McCabe Veronica 217 1:14:28 9:56/M F35
323 Murphy Sandra 222 1:14:28 9:56/M F40
324 O'Leary Kim 163 1:14:40 9:57/M F35
325 Haley Margurite 92 1:15:21 10:03/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
326 Condon Louise 91 1:15:21 10:03/M F45
327 Landy Ryan Ruth 13 1:15:25 10:03/M SF WEST WATERFORD A.C.
328 Ryan Fiona 38 1:15:27 10:03/M F35
329 Freeman Ciara 75 1:16:00 10:08/M SF
330 Hogan Imelda 235 1:16:04 10:08/M F35
331 Murphy Sean 236 1:16:04 10:08/M JM
332 Hogan Steve 234 1:16:04 10:08/M SM
333 Butler Lyndsey 334 1:16:36 10:13/M SF
334 Murray Orna 368 1:16:52 10:15/M F45
335 Sandfird Liamie 385 1:16:57 10:15/M M60 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
336 Davin Denise 289 1:17:40 10:21/M SF TRAMORE A.C.
337 O Donovan Niall Darragh 247 1:17:45 10:22/M SM
338 Flanagan Keira 262 1:18:14 10:26/M SF
339 Douglas Danielle 64 1:18:16 10:26/M SF
340 Kavanagh Edward 98 1:18:47 10:30/M SM
341 Quin Anne Marie 152 1:18:47 10:30/M F55
342 Freeman-Gater Amanda 111 1:18:47 10:30/M F40
343 Maher Aine 63 1:20:03 10:40/M F35
344 Fogarty Christine 205 1:20:52 10:47/M F35 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
345 Maher Una 291 1:20:57 10:47/M SF
346 Clancy Deirdre 194 1:21:03 10:48/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
347 Veale Breda 292 1:21:48 10:54/M F35
348 Sheil Jacinta 275 1:22:00 10:56/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
349 Cunniffe Nicole 380 1:22:00 10:56/M F40 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
350 Hahesy Deirdre 183 1:22:30 11:00/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
351 McGrath Joanie 206 1:22:31 11:00/M F45 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
352 Fitzgerald Joe 151 1:22:40 11:01/M SM
353 Ryan Bridget 146 1:22:40 11:01/M F40
354 Conway Noelle 354 1:23:03 11:04/M F55 WEST WATERFORD A.C.
355 Fottrell Michael 363 1:23:57 11:11/M M60 UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
356 Fitzgerald Aideen 158 1:34:05 12:33/M F50 WEST WATERFORD A.C.