Left Banner
 
 

Tony Donoghue Moone 10k

Overall Results

September 09, 2017


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Sittuk Freddy Keroh 161 32:03 32:03 5:10/M Top Fin RAHENY SHAMROCKS
2 McDonnell Malcolm 164 33:59 33:59 5:28/M Top Fin MULLINGAR HARRIERS
3 Kirwan Brian 177 34:17 34:17 5:31/M Top Fin SLOT
4 O'Reilly Ian 45 35:25 35:25 5:42/M M40 BROTHERS PEARSE AC
5 Nolan Kieran 70 36:30 36:29 5:52/M M40 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C
6 Coyle Patrick 41 37:09 37:09 5:59/M MS CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS
7 Maloney Christy 18 37:43 37:43 6:04/M M50 CELBRIDGE
8 Kehoe Fiona 148 37:45 37:44 6:05/M Top Fin KILMORE AC
9 McCormack Larry 84 37:53 37:53 6:06/M M40 NEWBRIDGE AC
10 Williamson Paul 85 38:24 38:23 6:11/M MS
11 Healy Jonathan 147 38:56 38:56 6:16/M MS
12 Daly Denis 62 39:21 39:21 6:20/M M50 RATHFARNHAM WSAF AC
13 Mc Donnell Laura 49 39:57 39:56 6:26/M Top Fin TALLAGHT AC
14 Gravenor Robert 1 40:41 40:38 6:33/M M40
15 Cardiff Seamus 95 41:00 41:00 6:36/M M40
16 Whitty Jeremy 145 41:40 41:40 6:42/M M45 NEWBRIDGE AC
17 Moore Barry 56 42:11 42:09 6:47/M M40 MOONE NS
18 Bowe Patrick 35 42:16 42:14 6:48/M M45 MOYNE AC
19 Tighe Sharon 144 42:24 42:23 6:50/M Top Fin TALLAGHT
20 Cardiff Elaine 170 42:58 42:56 6:55/M FS KILMORE AC
21 Zielinski Michal 146 43:12 43:12 6:57/M MS NO1 FITNESS KILCULLEN
22 Flood Fabian 78 43:16 43:16 6:58/M M45
23 Collins Niall 158 44:12 44:10 7:07/M MS PORTLAOISE
24 Cagney John 65 44:34 44:32 7:10/M MS
25 O'Kennedy Jean 76 44:38 44:37 7:11/M F55 SLI CUALANN
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Thoms Daniel 91 44:45 44:43 7:12/M MS
27 Moore Barry 165 44:51 44:48 7:13/M M45
28 Hendy Warren 109 44:53 44:50 7:13/M MS
29 Halton Gerry 5 44:54 44:47 7:14/M M60 NAAS AC
30 McDonnell Sean 16 44:57 44:55 7:14/M MS TALLAGHT AC
31 Quinn Derek 48 44:58 44:58 7:14/M M55 TALLAGHT AC
32 Long Bríd 61 45:01 44:59 7:15/M F45 ST LAURENCE O TOOLES AC
33 Madden Pauline Mayo 50 45:24 45:23 7:18/M F55 TALLAGHT AC
34 Dooley Mick 27 45:36 45:21 7:20/M M45 MOONE SCHOOL
35 Bowden Lily 118 46:27 46:22 7:29/M F50
36 Austin Alan 132 46:35 46:27 7:30/M MS
37 Nolan Emma 166 46:47 46:45 7:32/M FS SLOT
38 Donlon Lisa 141 46:48 46:43 7:32/M FS NEWBRIDGE AC
39 Keenan Albert 96 47:11 47:05 7:36/M M65
40 Farrell Sean Og 174 47:41 47:37 7:41/M M45 EDENDERRY
41 O'Reilly Glenn 159 48:06 48:03 7:45/M M45
42 Corcoran John 9 48:09 48:01 7:45/M M40 RUNDERMOT
43 Eustace Gerard 26 48:12 48:07 7:46/M M45 MOONE NS
44 Thornton Neil 152 48:17 48:15 7:46/M M55 SLOT
45 Teahan Burke Clodagh 73 48:17 48:13 7:46/M FS
46 Whitty Maurice 154 48:53 48:49 7:52/M M45
47 Horan Eugene 7 49:07 49:00 7:54/M MS RUNDERMOT
48 Lambe Noel 114 49:20 49:19 7:56/M M50
49 Fitzpatrick Sean 153 49:25 49:18 7:57/M MS
50 Boland Brian 131 49:25 49:23 7:57/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Doyle Pj 98 50:02 50:02 8:03/M M45
52 Fay Lynda 300 50:12 50:10 8:05/M FS MARATHON CLUB IRELAND
53 Doran Seamus 67 50:13 50:11 8:05/M M40
54 Lidierth Paul 23 50:31 50:12 8:08/M M50
55 Guzik Petr 77 50:34 50:21 8:08/M MS
56 Connolly Jacqueline 21 50:34 50:30 8:08/M F45 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND
57 McKee Dearbhail 19 50:46 50:33 8:10/M F40 EARLY RISERS
58 Quinn Michael 3 51:21 51:16 8:16/M M40
59 Nolan Sharon 12 51:36 51:28 8:18/M F40
60 O'Brien Edward 2 51:50 51:37 8:21/M M40
61 Taaffe Barry 90 52:42 52:36 8:29/M M50
62 Wall Addie 111 52:47 52:44 8:30/M M55
63 Doyle Colette 124 53:08 53:05 8:33/M F45
64 Watts Don 88 53:12 53:04 8:34/M M60
65 Dooley Brian 157 54:00 53:51 8:42/M M40 ATHY TRI
66 Pedersen Marius 97 54:02 53:55 8:42/M MS
67 Slis Natalia 92 54:04 54:04 8:42/M FS NO1 FITNESS KILCULLEN
68 Cahill Noel 51 54:13 53:57 8:44/M MS
69 Kelly Ruth 122 54:23 54:16 8:45/M F45
70 Flynn Darragh 59 54:39 54:34 8:48/M MS
71 Doran Niall 139 55:04 54:51 8:52/M MS
72 Austin Elizabeth 133 55:04 54:53 8:52/M FS
73 Cawley Ger 149 55:40 55:34 8:58/M M55 NEWBRIDGE AC
74 Hegarty Aisling 94 55:51 55:46 8:59/M F45
75 Sinclair Craig 38 56:20 56:09 9:04/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Bourke Andy 39 56:20 56:10 9:04/M MS
77 Roche Niall 150 56:21 56:16 9:04/M M50
78 Treacy Patrick 101 56:52 56:41 9:09/M M45
79 Doyle Brendan 25 57:14 57:10 9:13/M M50
80 Dooley Susan 126 57:31 57:24 9:16/M F40
81 Cummans Padraic 107 58:08 57:54 9:22/M M45
82 Kelly Brian 60 58:10 57:58 9:22/M M45
83 Lawlor Josephine 121 58:12 57:57 9:22/M F45
84 Breen Orla 127 58:16 58:05 9:23/M FS
85 Healy Kay 99 58:16 58:01 9:23/M F60
86 O'Gorman Marcella 125 58:18 58:11 9:23/M F45
87 Rafferty Melissa 143 58:44 58:38 9:27/M F40
88 Nicholson Emma 106 58:52 58:41 9:29/M FS
89 Clynch Aisling 115 58:59 58:51 9:30/M FS
90 Kenworthy Patricia 176 59:04 58:55 9:31/M F40 KTRTC
91 Mallon Naomi 175 59:04 58:55 9:31/M FS KTRTC
92 Doody Simon 80 59:09 58:59 9:31/M MS
93 Norris Amanda 167 59:34 59:29 9:35/M FS
94 Garry Annie 71 59:41 59:37 9:36/M F55 EDENDERRY AC
95 Stynes Tracey 72 59:41 59:37 9:36/M F40 EDENDERRY AC
96 Farrell Leona 66 59:44 59:40 9:37/M F45 EDENDERRY AC
97 Kinsella Helen 74 59:52 59:42 9:38/M F45 MOONE NATIONAL SCHOOL
98 Hanbury Kathleen 24 59:52 59:42 9:38/M F40 MOONE NS
99 Dunphy Aidan 155 1:00:03 59:56 9:40/M M45
100 Phelan Siobhán 105 1:00:09 1:00:01 9:41/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 O'Toole Noeleen 31 1:00:16 1:00:10 9:42/M F45
102 O'Toole Rory 47 1:00:17 1:00:11 9:42/M M50
103 Kearns Mark 69 1:01:09 1:01:01 9:51/M M45 DUNLAVIN RUNNING CLUB
104 Kearns Teresa 68 1:01:09 1:01:02 9:51/M F50 DUNLAVIN RUNNING CLUB
105 Kelly Breda 137 1:01:20 1:01:06 9:52/M F50
106 Blennerhassett Ciara 17 1:01:34 1:01:28 9:55/M FS RSP
107 Kearney Martina 117 1:01:36 1:01:21 9:55/M F55
108 Murray Bernadette 136 1:01:39 1:01:23 9:55/M F55
109 Nolan Breda 79 1:01:47 1:01:34 9:57/M F45
110 O'Connell Grace 116 1:02:18 1:02:10 10:02/M FS
111 Sexton Ann 135 1:02:30 1:02:15 10:04/M F50
112 Reid Tony 82 1:02:30 1:02:15 10:04/M M60 NEWBRIDGE AC
113 Bernie James 128 1:02:52 1:02:40 10:07/M MS
114 Keegan Charlie 172 1:03:25 1:03:21 10:13/M MS
115 Behan Patricia 142 1:03:30 1:03:15 10:13/M F40
116 Kennedy Susan 171 1:03:49 1:03:45 10:16/M FS
117 Kinsella Bridget 123 1:03:54 1:03:41 10:17/M FS
118 Smith Carmel 93 1:04:13 1:04:04 10:20/M F40 TALLAGHT
119 Davis Caroline 86 1:04:55 1:04:46 10:27/M F40
120 Callaghan Deirdre 151 1:05:17 1:05:00 10:31/M FS
121 Callaghan Mary 43 1:05:48 1:05:31 10:36/M F60
122 Quilligan Watts Anita 89 1:05:48 1:05:31 10:36/M F60
123 Kirwan Edel 119 1:06:17 1:06:01 10:40/M FS
124 Reilly Derek 110 1:06:22 1:06:07 10:41/M M45
125 Keogh Caroline 120 1:06:32 1:06:16 10:43/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Deay Seamus 55 1:06:44 1:06:32 10:45/M M55
127 Butler Alwyn 54 1:06:44 1:06:32 10:45/M F40
128 Willis Siobhán 130 1:07:14 1:06:59 10:49/M F40
129 Farrell Statia 81 1:07:14 1:07:11 10:49/M F40 RUNDERMOT
130 Swayne Carrie 129 1:07:15 1:06:59 10:50/M FS
131 Healy Jennie 104 1:07:26 1:07:10 10:51/M F40
132 Cummins Ann Marie 138 1:07:27 1:07:14 10:52/M F45
133 Cahill Dawn 75 1:08:34 1:08:18 11:02/M FS
134 Phelan John 100 1:08:46 1:08:31 11:04/M M45
135 Nolan Elsie 140 1:10:16 1:10:12 11:19/M F40
136 Shelley Caterina 33 1:10:18 1:10:03 11:19/M F45 NEWBRIDGE ATHLETIC CLUB
137 Reilly Angela 103 1:11:34 1:11:19 11:31/M F50
138 Cosgrave Gillian 178 1:14:03 1:13:44 11:55/M FS
139 Murphy Richie 156 1:15:25 1:15:25 12:09/M M65
140 Behan Denise 4 1:17:25 1:17:14 12:28/M F40
141 Mc Evoy Jude 63 1:20:31 1:20:27 12:58/M F50 ADRENALIN HPL
142 Wall Deirdre 112 1:20:44 1:20:41 13:00/M FS
143 Treacy Anita 102 1:26:56 1:26:43 14:00/M F45
144 Moore Anna 113 1:29:34 1:29:18 14:25/M FS
145 Moore Cathal 108 1:29:36 1:29:19 14:26/M MS
146 Claxton Maeve 163 1:29:53 1:29:44 14:28/M FS
147 Claxton Tina 162 1:29:53 1:29:44 14:28/M F55