Bluewall Waterford to Tramore 7.5 Mile Road Race

Overall Results

April 30, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

7.5 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 QUINLAN FRANK 216 40:43 5:26/M Top Fin WAC
2 KELLY EMMET 217 43:23 5:47/M Top Fin Waterford Tri Club
3 GIBBONS PAUL 69 43:41 5:49/M Top Fin Sliabh Burden Rivers A.C.
4 MURPHY NOEL 305 43:55 5:51/M Top Fin wAC
5 HEARNE STEPHEN 341 44:48 5:58/M SM WAC
6 SCOLLARD PJ 165 44:49 5:58/M M40 wac
7 COSTELLO COLM 249 44:54 5:59/M M40 Brothers Pearse
8 O LEARY PHILIP 140 45:00 6:00/M SM Focus on Fitness
9 LEAHY JOHN 103 45:26 6:03/M SM West Waterford AC
10 ROWE DEAN 162 46:15 6:10/M SM St. Josephs
11 KEANE VINNY 225 46:34 6:12/M SM WAC
12 NOLAN PAT 244 46:39 6:13/M M40 Waterford AC
13 NOLAN JOHN 215 46:43 6:14/M SM WAC
14 LYNCH KEVIN 404 46:43 6:14/M M40
15 SLATTERY BRIAN 169 46:44 6:14/M SM Waterford Tri Club
16 HAYES MARTIN 336 46:45 6:14/M M50 West Waterford
17 KEANE WALTER 259 46:45 6:14/M M55 WAC
18 LEAHY TOM 102 46:53 6:15/M SM West Waterford AC
19 MURRAY GER 230 47:15 6:18/M M45
20 CHIZHIKOV YEVGENIY 30 47:15 6:18/M M45 West Waterford Athletics Club
21 HAHESY RAY 293 47:18 6:18/M M50 WWAC
22 STOREY AUBREY 233 47:33 6:20/M SM Waterford Tri Club
23 BATES CIARAN 224 47:53 6:23/M SM
24 WALSH COLM 180 48:10 6:25/M SM wac
25 BUTLER STEPHEN 20 48:12 6:25/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
26 BARRY CONOR 3 48:43 6:30/M M40
27 CUDDIHY MARTIN 260 48:44 6:30/M SM WAC
28 WALSH ADELE 256 48:45 6:30/M Top Fin St Senans AC
29 SHASBY STEPHEN 318 48:48 6:30/M SM WWAC
30 LANIGAN DAVID 100 48:53 6:31/M M40 St Josephs
31 DALY MARK 291 49:01 6:32/M SM WTC
32 FITZGERALD PAT 238 49:17 6:34/M SM West waterford
33 O DONOVAN ELAINE 138 49:19 6:34/M Top Fin St Josephs
34 MURPHY LIAM 223 49:24 6:35/M M45 Watergrasshill
35 BOWES MIKE 10 49:37 6:37/M M45 Waterford Tri
36 DOYLE BILLY 237 49:42 6:37/M M45 Ferrybank Road runners
37 GRANT COLIN 73 49:44 6:38/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
38 MURTAGH STEPHEN 186 49:46 6:38/M M40 Lusk AC
39 O'ROURKE JAMIE 208 49:56 6:39/M SM Saturday Road Runners
40 HALLEY PASCAL 242 50:00 6:40/M M45 WAC
41 WRIGHT PETER 184 50:17 6:42/M SM
42 ROBINSON LAURA 245 50:18 6:42/M Top Fin Lusk AC
43 HICKEY RICHARD 82 50:24 6:43/M SM
44 KAVANAGH ALAN 89 50:24 6:43/M SM
45 ROZANSKI EMANUEL 312 50:32 6:44/M SM WAC
46 GUNNID DAVID 408 50:36 6:45/M M45 WAC
47 MURRAY PAUL 247 50:38 6:45/M M50
48 MCCONNELL DAVID 114 50:44 6:46/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
49 POWER MARK 313 50:49 6:46/M SM Waterford tri Club
50 FLYNN EAMONN 309 50:55 6:47/M M40 WAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
51 POWER VINCENT 346 51:02 6:48/M M45 WTC
52 HALL STEPHEN 320 51:05 6:49/M M40 WTC
53 MAHER KEITH 212 51:05 6:49/M SM
54 MIKOLAJCZYK ROBERT 121 51:21 6:51/M SM
55 MURPHY GERARD 128 51:24 6:51/M SM Carrick on Suir AC
56 POWER GARETH 193 51:30 6:52/M SM WAC
57 BATTYE ED 4 51:37 6:53/M SM Waterford AC
58 WHITTLE KEN 196 51:48 6:54/M SM
59 O'FLAHERTY NIGEL 402 51:50 6:55/M M40 Clonmel AC
60 HOGAN TOM 271 51:52 6:55/M M40 WWAC
61 BARRY DYLAN 2 51:52 6:55/M M40
62 POWELL MATT 151 51:54 6:55/M SM Matt Powell
63 NIEUWENHUIZEN PATRICK 134 51:58 6:56/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
64 HEFFERNAN PAUL 187 52:01 6:56/M SM
65 FOX JAMES 343 52:18 6:58/M M45 Carrick
66 O'BRIEN LUKE 144 52:19 6:58/M M40
67 QUINLAN WILLIAM 280 52:22 6:59/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
68 CLINCE LIAM 32 52:25 6:59/M M50 West Waterford Athletic Club
69 BURNS THOMAS 322 52:26 6:59/M M55 WAC
70 MOLLOY MARY 405 52:29 7:00/M Top Fin Carrick
71 GRIFFIN MARK 74 52:35 7:01/M SM
72 CROTTY JOHN 327 52:38 7:01/M SM
73 DROHAN NOEL 299 52:40 7:01/M M45 WWAC
74 DWYER ANTHONY 323 52:40 7:01/M M55 WWAC
75 RAINER MARK 156 52:47 7:02/M SM Waterford Tri Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
76 DOYLE MERVIN 50 52:52 7:03/M M40 Kch
77 MURPHY PETER 266 52:57 7:03/M SM WAC
78 WALSH EOIN 181 52:58 7:04/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
79 BRAY VANESSA 417 53:03 7:04/M SF
80 DORAN THEON 194 53:03 7:04/M SM
81 COMERFORD COLIN 248 53:06 7:05/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
82 CUDDIHY LIAM 326 53:07 7:05/M M45
83 HALE DARREN 311 53:10 7:05/M M50 WAC
84 KELLY RICHARD 264 53:14 7:06/M M40 WWAC
85 JACOB BRIAN 317 53:19 7:06/M SM Focus on Fitness
86 EDWARDS SHANE 55 53:20 7:07/M SM
87 KEANE MUSH 90 53:22 7:07/M SM West Waterford AC
88 CARLIN ANTHONY 290 53:28 7:08/M M40
89 KAVANAGH LIAM 88 53:30 7:08/M M50 West Waterford AC
90 KENNEDY SIOBHAN 324 53:30 7:08/M F50 Focus on Fitness
91 CUNNINGHAM PETER 44 53:36 7:09/M SM West Waterford AC
92 O'BRIEN JIMMY 231 53:38 7:09/M M45 Focus on Fitness
93 MURPHY JEAN 332 53:42 7:09/M SF
94 MURPHY TREVOR 250 53:46 7:10/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
95 WALSH DAVID 246 53:47 7:10/M M40
96 WADE PAUL 295 53:48 7:10/M SM Wicklow Ac
97 BRAZIL JACINTA 12 53:50 7:11/M F50 Waterford AC
98 TIERNEY JOHN 199 53:51 7:11/M M45 WAC
99 GLEESON CATHAL 71 53:54 7:11/M M40 WWAC
100 REGAN DEREK 157 54:03 7:12/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
101 WARD SEAMUS 347 54:07 7:13/M M45 Carrick
102 QUINLAN JANET 279 54:09 7:13/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
103 TEBAY DEREK 319 54:15 7:14/M M50 WAC
104 ROCHE JAMES 160 54:15 7:14/M M50 Waterford Triathlon
105 O'CONNOR YVONNE 146 54:16 7:14/M F40 Clonmel AC
106 O'BRIEN STEPHEN 210 54:33 7:16/M SM
107 LOWE CATHAL 401 54:37 7:17/M M50
108 MCCARTHY SEAN 269 54:46 7:18/M M40 Clonmel AC
109 HEARNE GER 292 55:02 7:20/M M45 Huffers & Puffers
110 BEHAN DIANE 310 55:06 7:21/M F45 WAC
111 MULCAHY MARK 298 55:07 7:21/M SM Saturday Road Runners
112 BARRY JOE 338 55:07 7:21/M SM
113 LACY JOHN 222 55:09 7:21/M M45
114 LANIGAN PAUL 101 55:12 7:21/M M40 Waterford AC
115 HALLISSEY BRYAN 79 55:16 7:22/M M40 Tried & Tested TC
116 MORGAN LOUISE 123 55:19 7:22/M F35 Ferrybank Road Runners
117 CORCORAN TONY 39 55:20 7:23/M M45
118 CASEY KEVIN 28 55:28 7:24/M SM WWAC
119 MCSWEENEY CIARA 119 55:33 7:24/M F35 Focus on Fitness
120 FLYNN MARTIN 60 55:33 7:24/M M45 wac
121 TYRELL FRANCIS 270 55:46 7:26/M M40 Fethard aC
122 KEARNEY MICHAEL 301 55:49 7:26/M SM
123 VEREKER ANDY 334 55:50 7:27/M M45
124 DEEGAN BERNARD 308 56:00 7:28/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
125 GIRBAL POL 70 56:01 7:28/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
126 CHIZHIKOVA DIANA 31 56:02 7:28/M F35 WWAC
127 LAMBERT MOL 98 56:06 7:29/M F45 SRR
128 FOLEY MICHAEL 63 56:09 7:29/M M50 Waterford AC
129 O'SHAUGHNESSY DUNCAN 150 56:24 7:31/M SM St Joseph's ac
130 RELLIS PAUL 289 56:25 7:31/M M40
131 BROWN THOMAS 198 56:28 7:32/M M45 Waterford Tri Club
132 MCGOWAN SEAN 218 56:32 7:32/M M55 WAC
133 HEARNE RAY 340 56:42 7:33/M SM
134 LYNCH GERARRD 106 56:43 7:34/M M60
135 VEALE KATE 304 56:43 7:34/M SF WWAC
136 MORRIS MICHAEL 124 56:44 7:34/M SM
137 HICKEY LISA 83 56:44 7:34/M F35
138 DOYLE ED 283 56:47 7:34/M M40
139 BRENNAN AIDEN 13 56:48 7:34/M M55 Unaffiliated
140 GAFFNEY DAVID 66 56:50 7:35/M M40 Tried & Tested Dungarvan T
141 CLIFFE MARK 296 56:51 7:35/M SM WWAC
142 O DONOVAN MAIREAD 139 56:54 7:35/M SF St Joseph's
143 O'DONOGHUE DONAL 214 57:00 7:36/M M45 Little Island
144 MURPHY SHANE 133 57:01 7:36/M SM
145 TUTTY MIKIE 175 57:09 7:37/M SM defence forces
146 SHERMAN CLARE 168 57:12 7:37/M F35
147 MCGIBNEY JIMMY 200 57:20 7:39/M M45
148 BRENNAN TOM 263 57:22 7:39/M M50 M
149 COONEY DAVID 38 57:25 7:39/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
150 BURKE MARY 18 57:29 7:40/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
151 COOGAN DARREN 37 57:32 7:40/M M40 Garda AC
152 POWER GABRIELLE 282 57:40 7:41/M F45 Saturday Road Runners
153 CARNEY PHILLIPA 25 57:44 7:42/M F50 Saturday Road Runners
154 CROWLEY ANDY 42 57:48 7:42/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
155 KENNEDY STEPHEN 255 57:50 7:43/M M45 Tramore
156 BOLAND MAURICE 190 57:51 7:43/M M60 Clonmel AC
157 MURPHY JANE 307 57:53 7:43/M SF WAC
158 BURKE MICHAEL 19 58:00 7:44/M M45
159 BRENNAN DECLAN 16 58:09 7:45/M M40
160 SILLS MATHEW 339 58:17 7:46/M SM
161 BARDEN COLIN 1 58:22 7:47/M M40
162 CALLAGHAN MICHAEL 24 58:34 7:48/M M45 West Waterford AC
163 VEALE JAMES 177 58:35 7:49/M M50 West Waterford Athletic Club
164 BARRY JIM 303 58:36 7:49/M M40 WWAC
165 MURPHY MARK 132 58:39 7:49/M M45
166 O NEILL COLM 141 58:43 7:50/M M45
167 DRENNAN ANGELINE 51 58:49 7:50/M F35 West Waterford AC
168 BRENNAN CHELLEY 14 58:58 7:52/M F40
169 BRENNAN JOHNNY 15 58:59 7:52/M M45
170 NOLAN SINEAD 348 59:00 7:52/M F35
171 CARNEY PATSY 26 59:06 7:53/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
172 STEPHENSON JOHN 407 59:09 7:53/M M55
173 ROBINSON IAN 252 59:09 7:53/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
174 MCDONALD CLAIRE 286 59:10 7:53/M SF WTC
175 O'CONNOR GERARD 333 59:20 7:55/M M50 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
176 SHERIDAN SINEAD 167 59:25 7:55/M F40 Balance fitness
177 COOKE GAVIN 254 59:40 7:57/M SM Saturday Road Runners
178 O'LEARY SIOBHAN 213 59:50 7:59/M F35 St joseph AC
179 RYAN EAMONN 197 1:00:01 8:00/M SM Focus on Fitness
180 QUINLAN SHANE 414 1:00:08 8:01/M SM
181 BOURKE JAMES 9 1:00:11 8:01/M M50 PARKRUNS IRELAND
182 MURPHY LAURA 195 1:00:31 8:04/M SF
183 MOYNIHAN MICHAEL 403 1:00:38 8:05/M M60 WWAC
184 DUNFORD ANN 53 1:00:40 8:05/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
185 RYAN KAREN 164 1:00:42 8:05/M F40 West Waterford AC
186 BRUNNOCK PAUL 17 1:00:43 8:06/M M45 West Waterford AC
187 HOGAN STEPHEN 274 1:00:50 8:07/M SM WWAC
188 MCCONNELL EVAN 115 1:00:59 8:08/M JM
189 MC CARTHY NOELEEN 110 1:01:10 8:09/M F35
190 HUGHES CATHERINE 85 1:01:19 8:10/M F45 Right4UFitness
191 CULLEN CIARAN 43 1:01:19 8:10/M M40 St Joseph athletic club
192 FITZPATRICK PAUL 57 1:01:23 8:11/M SM
193 LANIGAN SUSAN 99 1:01:24 8:11/M F40 St Josephs
194 BOLGER TOM 8 1:01:26 8:11/M M45 T-bay surf club
195 O'CARROLL TIM 207 1:01:28 8:12/M SM
196 KIELY CATRIONA 95 1:01:30 8:12/M F40 West Waterford AC
197 DENNEHY DIARMUID 48 1:01:30 8:12/M SM West Waterford Athletic Club
198 POWER RONAN 300 1:01:35 8:13/M M40 Dungarvan
199 HOGAN WILLIAM 275 1:01:36 8:13/M M45 WWAC
200 O'CONNELL HILARY 306 1:01:39 8:13/M SF WAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
201 UI CHUIRRIN JOSIE 331 1:01:44 8:14/M F50 WWAC
202 GLYNN EMMA 72 1:01:45 8:14/M F35 RSP
203 O'FARRELL DERRY 149 1:01:47 8:14/M M40
204 O'SHEA DEAN 188 1:01:49 8:14/M SM M
205 JACKMAN BRIAN 86 1:01:54 8:15/M M45 NAS Runners
206 CUSACK NIGEL 47 1:02:03 8:16/M M40
207 TEBAY NIAMH 172 1:02:04 8:16/M SF Waterford AC
208 SHANAHAN ALAN 166 1:02:05 8:17/M M50
209 FENNELL UNA 201 1:02:05 8:17/M F40 Tried & Tested Tri Club
210 RAHER DAVID 203 1:02:07 8:17/M SM
211 FITZPATRICK ANNETTE 58 1:02:07 8:17/M F45 Gowran AC
212 HENNEBRY ANN 321 1:02:17 8:18/M F45 WTC
213 O'DOWD MARGO 148 1:02:21 8:19/M F45 Waterford Triathlon Club
214 DALY PATRICIA 335 1:02:22 8:19/M F40 Youghal AC
215 WYSE JIM 185 1:02:29 8:20/M M45
216 MC SHERRY TOM 112 1:02:38 8:21/M SM
217 HOWARD DECLAN 276 1:02:39 8:21/M M40 Ferrybank Road runners
218 COLEMAN THOMAS 265 1:02:39 8:21/M M45
219 TYRRELL GILLIAN 176 1:02:39 8:21/M F40
220 HEYLIN JIM 350 1:02:47 8:22/M M50 Waterford Road Runners
221 KENNEDY CLAIRE 93 1:03:01 8:24/M SF West Waterford Athletics Club
222 HIGGINS SHARON 84 1:03:01 8:24/M F35 West Waterford AC
223 DWYER LIAM 54 1:03:05 8:25/M M60 dungarvan ac
224 MCDONAGH SHANE 116 1:03:06 8:25/M M45 Waterford Triathlon Club
225 HEFFERNAN JOHN 220 1:03:09 8:25/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
226 WALSH DECLAN 179 1:03:09 8:25/M M40
227 KEOHANE MARTIN 94 1:03:09 8:25/M SM
228 BRENNAN JAMES 211 1:03:20 8:27/M SM
229 CONNOLLY PAUL 281 1:03:23 8:27/M M45 Waterford Huffers and Puffers
230 O'CONNOR FRANCES 240 1:03:35 8:29/M F50 Tramore
231 STEENSON FERGAL 171 1:03:37 8:29/M M45
232 MEAGHER STEPHEN 120 1:03:37 8:29/M SM
233 KELTER TRIONA 92 1:03:37 8:29/M F35
234 WHYTE MICHAEL 183 1:03:42 8:29/M M45
235 POWER ONRA 152 1:03:47 8:30/M F50 West Waterford AC
236 CURRAN RAYMOND 46 1:03:48 8:30/M M45 West Waterford
237 GERAGHTY DARREN 316 1:03:54 8:31/M SM
238 MOORE SANDRA 122 1:04:09 8:33/M F40 WWAC
239 CONWAY AOIFE 273 1:04:16 8:34/M F35
240 CONWAY CIARAGH 272 1:04:26 8:35/M F40
241 POWER KAREN 337 1:04:30 8:36/M SF
242 RYLE MARIE 415 1:04:38 8:37/M F50 WAC
243 KINSELLA ROSE 96 1:04:38 8:37/M SF
244 CURRAN EAMONN 253 1:04:43 8:38/M M40 West waterford
245 KIELY CLIVE 411 1:04:46 8:38/M SM
246 CUDDIHY ALAN 278 1:04:47 8:38/M M40 WTC
247 BEAVER HARRY 6 1:04:48 8:38/M M60
248 BALDWIN BETTY 285 1:04:54 8:39/M F50
249 PHELAN THOMAS 294 1:04:56 8:39/M SM Team Butty AC
250 O'NEILL ANTHONY 229 1:04:56 8:39/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
251 CUDDIHY NELLIE 328 1:04:57 8:39/M F40 Tramore
252 O'BRIEN MICHAEL 145 1:05:09 8:41/M SM
253 MCDONALD JOHN 191 1:05:19 8:42/M M40 St joseph AC
254 KELLY CHRISTOPHER 209 1:05:20 8:43/M M45
255 CUNNINGHAM MICHELLE 45 1:05:21 8:43/M SF West Waterford
256 CONDON CATHERINE 35 1:05:22 8:43/M F50 West Waterford A C
257 CROKE CATHERINE 41 1:05:24 8:43/M SF
258 FITZPATRICK CLAIRE 189 1:05:40 8:45/M F40 Touraneena runners
259 O'DONOVAN CATHERINE 345 1:05:42 8:45/M F40 Carrick
260 RUSSELL CAROLONE 342 1:05:52 8:47/M F45 WWAC
261 FLANAGAN PATRICE 59 1:06:13 8:50/M F35 Tramore AC
262 ROGERS SINEAD 161 1:06:20 8:51/M F40
263 CROKE SINEAD 40 1:06:22 8:51/M SF St Josephs Athletics
264 HALLIGAN DEIRDRE 76 1:06:26 8:51/M F45
265 HALLIGAN EAMON 77 1:06:29 8:52/M M50
266 DEMPSEY KEN 206 1:06:37 8:53/M SM
267 VAUGHAN RICHARD 349 1:06:38 8:53/M M45
268 O'DONOVAN VINCENT 147 1:06:58 8:56/M M55 West Waterford
269 CONWAY LAURA 232 1:07:08 8:57/M SF West waterford
270 GERAGHTY THOMAS 314 1:07:11 8:57/M SM
271 POWER BERNIE 153 1:07:18 8:58/M SF Waterford Triathlon Club
272 CUMMINS LAURA 277 1:07:19 8:58/M SF
273 O'BRIEN NIAMH 284 1:07:19 8:58/M SF WTC
274 HOUILIHAN LIAM GER 302 1:07:26 8:59/M M50 Carrick
275 MARTA 416 1:07:35 9:01/M F55 RSC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
276 KENNEDY KATHLEEN 251 1:07:39 9:01/M F55 WAC
277 LACEY RICHARD 205 1:07:40 9:01/M M45
278 MURPHY LINDA 127 1:07:40 9:01/M SF
279 BYRNE KIM 23 1:07:40 9:01/M F40 Balance fitness
280 CONWAY MARGARET 36 1:07:44 9:02/M F55 West Waterford AC
281 STAPLETON ROSIE 170 1:07:45 9:02/M F35 Waterford Huffers and Puffers
282 GALVIN PAT 227 1:07:45 9:02/M M40
283 HARTLEY PAULINE 226 1:07:45 9:02/M F35
284 LENIHAN SIOBHAN 228 1:07:46 9:02/M F45 WAC
285 POWER ROSE 297 1:08:07 9:05/M F40 WWAC
286 RYAN UNA 163 1:08:13 9:06/M F40 Right4U Fitness
287 MURPHY AIDEEN 131 1:08:13 9:06/M F35 Rite4uFitnes
288 TIERNEY GAVIN 173 1:08:14 9:06/M M40
289 MC NEILL KAYLEIGH 111 1:08:21 9:07/M SF
290 WALSH PÁDRAIC 178 1:09:10 9:13/M SM
291 BRESLIN ANTOINETTE 243 1:09:16 9:14/M F40 Tramore AC
292 DUFFIN MICHAEL 52 1:09:27 9:15/M M50 wac
293 POWER HELENE 287 1:09:38 9:17/M F40
294 COMERFORD ANNETTE 268 1:09:46 9:18/M F40 Right 4U Fitness
295 SKELLY EILEEN 267 1:09:46 9:18/M F50 Right 4U Fitness
296 REIDY NOELETTE 158 1:09:58 9:20/M F35 Right4UFitness
297 RUSSELL MICHELLE 219 1:10:10 9:21/M F35 Right 4U Fitness
298 O'BRIEN JAMES 234 1:10:26 9:23/M M50 waterford Tri Club
299 O'KEEFFE JEAN 344 1:11:03 9:28/M F45
300 FOLEY GRACE 65 1:11:03 9:28/M SF Balance Fitness Waterford
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
301 FITZGERALD CIARA 221 1:11:18 9:30/M SF WAC
302 KEATING SIOBHAN 261 1:11:42 9:33/M F45 Tramore AC
303 LODGE GEORGINA 202 1:11:43 9:34/M F35
304 COFFEY NIAMH 33 1:11:45 9:34/M SF Touraneena runners
305 O'CARROLL EILEEN 325 1:11:47 9:34/M F45
306 CASHMAN DENISE 288 1:12:04 9:36/M F40
307 GALVIN AIDAN 241 1:12:04 9:36/M M40 WWAC
308 MURDOCH SUSANNA 126 1:12:20 9:39/M F55
309 MULHEARNE LYDNSEY 406 1:12:25 9:39/M SF
310 SWABY TARA 257 1:13:18 9:46/M F35 St Senans AC
311 BYRNE LIAM 22 1:13:34 9:48/M SM
312 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 262 1:13:36 9:49/M F45 Tramore
313 MURPHY KAREN 130 1:13:42 9:49/M F35
314 JACOB KATIE 315 1:13:54 9:51/M SF Focus on Fitness
315 MCDONALD MARY 192 1:13:56 9:51/M F40 St joseph AC
316 POWER MARY 330 1:14:00 9:52/M F45 Tramore
317 PRENDERGAST LOUISE 155 1:14:17 9:54/M SF Tourneena runners
318 POWER PATRICE 412 1:14:21 9:55/M F50
319 MULCAHY REBECCA 125 1:14:37 9:57/M SF Tramore AC
320 WALSH O'NEILL SUZANNE 409 1:15:02 10:00/M F45
321 DALY TRIONA 329 1:15:03 10:00/M F40 Tramore
322 KAROLKOWSKI ARTHUR 236 1:15:27 10:03/M M40
323 WAUGH DARRRON 235 1:15:27 10:03/M M50
324 JORDAN FREDA 87 1:15:45 10:06/M F50
325 FINUCANE BERNADETTE 56 1:15:48 10:06/M F55 Waterford A/C
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
326 LENNON SUSAN 410 1:16:00 10:08/M F40
327 HALLINAN GRAINNE 78 1:16:22 10:11/M F45 Touraneena runners
328 HEFFERNAN JOANNE 81 1:16:23 10:11/M F50 Tramore AC
329 MANSFIELD CATHY 108 1:16:28 10:12/M F40 Clonmel AC
330 MCDONALD HELEN 117 1:18:31 10:28/M F45 st josephs athletic club
331 CONWAY NOELLE 413 1:19:11 10:33/M F55
332 POWER LIAM 154 1:21:53 10:55/M M60
333 TOBIN KATE 174 1:22:58 11:04/M F45 Touraneena runners
334 FOTTRELL MICHAEL 239 1:24:43 11:18/M M60 United Striders AC
335 O CONNOR MAG 135 1:26:15 11:30/M F40 St Josephs AC
336 FOGARTY JEAN 61 1:26:24 11:31/M F35 St. Josephs
337 O TOOLE EILEEN 143 1:26:28 11:32/M F50 Right4UFitness
338 HOGN MARY 258 1:26:32 11:32/M F50 WWAC
339 FOLEY TRIONA 62 1:28:54 11:51/M F40 St Joseph's ac
340 LENIHAN EMMA 104 1:47:25 14:19/M SF