Waterford AC Half Marathon

Overall Results

December 03, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Half Marathon

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1 Ciobanu Sergiu 19 1:05:51 1:05:51 5:02/M Top Fin Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
2 Hehir Sean 2 1:06:11 1:06:11 5:03/M Top Fin Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
3 Hamilton Paddy 348 1:06:20 1:06:20 5:04/M Top Fin Slieve Gullion Runners
4 O Shea Alan 20 1:08:12 1:08:12 5:12/M Top Fin Bantry A.C.
5 Keogh Eric 18 1:09:30 1:09:30 5:18/M Top Fin Donore Harriers
6 Meade John 10 1:12:36 1:12:35 5:32/M Top Fin
7 Ryan Simon 25 1:13:05 1:13:05 5:35/M SM Raheny Shamrock A.C.
8 Power Declan 17 1:13:15 1:13:15 5:35/M M45 Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
9 Lyons Eoin 2075 1:13:45 1:13:43 5:38/M SM
10 Cunningham Joe 3 1:14:59 1:14:58 5:43/M M45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
11 Byrne Brian 1670 1:15:03 1:15:03 5:44/M SM Newbridge A.C.
12 Keenan David 1900 1:15:07 1:15:07 5:44/M M40
13 Buckley Michael 1949 1:16:27 1:16:27 5:50/M M40
14 O'Donnell Ruairi 1438 1:18:11 1:18:11 5:58/M SM Ferrybank A.C.
15 Bagnall Enda 2615 1:18:15 1:18:13 5:58/M SM
16 Foley Vivian 1459 1:18:19 1:18:16 5:59/M M45 Eagle A.C.
17 Johnson Michael 1447 1:18:26 1:18:24 5:59/M SM
18 Curtin Martin 2801 1:18:31 1:18:30 6:00/M SM St. Finbarrs A.C.
19 Crowley Bryan 1453 1:18:43 1:18:40 6:00/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
20 Kearns Daryl 2908 1:18:57 1:18:55 6:02/M SM West Waterford A.C.
21 Flavin Marc 1989 1:19:00 1:18:58 6:02/M SM
22 Mtinsi Trust 2822 1:19:06 1:18:57 6:02/M SM Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
23 Kehoe Derek 1338 1:19:07 1:19:06 6:02/M M45 Gowran A.C.
24 Feery Joey 1572 1:19:22 1:19:21 6:03/M SM Clonmel A.C.
25 Hayden John 326 1:19:31 1:19:27 6:04/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
26 McKenna Mark 2264 1:19:37 1:19:36 6:05/M SM
27 Keogh Mossie 2247 1:19:52 1:19:51 6:06/M M40
28 Reck Billy 2741 1:20:07 1:20:06 6:07/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
29 Murphy Michael 1044 1:20:17 1:20:17 6:08/M M40 Ferbane A.C.
30 McCarthy Patrick 1287 1:20:26 1:20:25 6:08/M M45
31 Hodgins Jill 5 1:20:54 1:20:52 6:10/M Top Fin
32 O Sullivan Ger 2570 1:21:04 1:21:01 6:11/M SM
33 Cousins Thomas 2176 1:21:19 1:21:14 6:12/M SM
34 Hennessy Martin 2489 1:21:20 1:21:18 6:12/M SM Kilfinane A.C.
35 Duane Davey 2893 1:21:29 1:21:22 6:13/M SM Raheny Shamrock A.C.
36 O' Connor Pat 1504 1:21:33 1:21:33 6:13/M M45 Eagle A.C.
37 Doyle Ger 1723 1:21:40 1:21:33 6:14/M M45
38 Nolan John 1010 1:21:52 1:21:51 6:15/M SM Waterford A.C.
39 O Donnell Aaron 2499 1:22:05 1:22:03 6:16/M SM Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
40 O'Shaughnessy Brian 2989 1:22:11 1:22:04 6:16/M SM Racing 795
41 Wyse Paul 1441 1:22:13 1:22:12 6:16/M M40
42 Kirwan Martin 2766 1:22:21 1:22:17 6:17/M M40
43 Travers Jason 2366 1:22:21 1:22:16 6:17/M M40
44 Drohan Walter 2448 1:22:24 1:22:16 6:17/M M40
45 Carthy Jackie 11 1:22:25 1:22:24 6:17/M Top Fin
46 Browne Eric 2878 1:22:31 1:22:31 6:18/M SM Togher A.C.
47 O Brien Sean 1384 1:22:31 1:22:28 6:18/M SM Watergrasshill A.C.
48 Slattery Brian 2761 1:22:43 1:22:39 6:19/M SM
49 Kavanagh Tomas 2254 1:23:06 1:23:03 6:21/M SM
50 Coleman Brendan 1623 1:23:09 1:23:05 6:21/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
51 Carey Philip 1663 1:23:11 1:23:11 6:21/M SM
52 Mulcahy Ken 2876 1:23:15 1:23:09 6:21/M M45 Eagle A.C.
53 Codd Vinnie 2750 1:23:23 1:23:22 6:22/M M40 Waterford A.C.
54 O Cearbhaill Kevin 1544 1:23:34 1:23:32 6:23/M SM
55 Nolan Pat 1926 1:23:42 1:23:41 6:23/M M40 Waterford A.C.
56 McGrath David 1439 1:23:48 1:23:45 6:24/M SM
57 Hearne Rory 2324 1:23:50 1:23:44 6:24/M SM
58 Keaney David 2760 1:23:54 1:23:50 6:24/M M45
59 Bourke Raymond 2842 1:23:57 1:23:53 6:24/M SM
60 Malone Sylvia 2817 1:23:58 1:23:57 6:25/M Top Fin Waterford A.C.
61 Devine David 2742 1:23:59 1:23:55 6:25/M SM
62 Daly Noel 2844 1:24:00 1:23:59 6:25/M M40 Mallow A.C.
63 Doyle Brendan 2552 1:24:08 1:24:00 6:25/M M45
64 Swords Graham 2882 1:24:09 1:24:07 6:25/M SM
65 McComish Mark 2905 1:24:25 1:24:18 6:27/M M45
66 Sullivan Tony 2671 1:24:26 1:24:14 6:27/M SM
67 Scadding Shane 2799 1:24:27 1:24:22 6:27/M M45
68 Murphy Noel 328 1:24:28 1:24:28 6:27/M M
69 Smyth Anthony 329 1:24:30 1:24:29 6:27/M M
70 Grennan Cathal 2081 1:24:39 1:24:38 6:28/M SM St. Michael's AC
71 Pyne Don 2021 1:24:39 1:24:34 6:28/M SM Grange/Fermoy A.C.
72 Daniel Peter 2534 1:24:40 1:24:35 6:28/M SM
73 Murphy Eoin 1180 1:24:51 1:24:49 6:29/M M45 Midleton A.C.
74 Kearney Shane 1395 1:24:54 1:24:53 6:29/M SM St Catherines A.C.
75 Gunner Val 1317 1:24:55 1:24:49 6:29/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
76 Balant Sebastian 1617 1:25:18 1:25:17 6:31/M SM
77 Young Pat 2634 1:25:28 1:25:16 6:31/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
78 Dewberry Johann 1925 1:25:34 1:25:33 6:32/M M40
79 Lyons Denis 1788 1:25:35 1:25:32 6:32/M SM
80 Walsh Colm 1812 1:25:41 1:25:39 6:32/M SM
81 O Connor Willie 1614 1:26:09 1:26:07 6:35/M M45
82 Ennis Joan 6 1:26:17 1:26:16 6:35/M Top Fin Grange/Fermoy A.C.
83 Roche Gavin 1917 1:26:17 1:26:06 6:35/M SM
84 Cahill Mossy 1708 1:26:23 1:26:18 6:36/M M40
85 Lanigan David 2445 1:26:26 1:26:21 6:36/M M40
86 Bowe Liam 2484 1:26:35 1:26:32 6:36/M M45
87 Rooney Stephen 1644 1:26:36 1:26:25 6:37/M M40
88 Bannon Robbie 1250 1:26:41 1:26:25 6:37/M M45 Dooneen A.C.
89 Owens Thomas 1348 1:26:42 1:26:37 6:37/M M40
90 Wilmott Gary 1725 1:26:52 1:26:48 6:38/M SM
91 O Sullivan Michael 1641 1:26:57 1:26:51 6:38/M M45
92 Nolan Kate 1979 1:27:05 1:26:56 6:39/M Top Fin
93 Geary Trevor 2563 1:27:05 1:27:01 6:39/M SM St Catherines A.C.
94 Redmond Mark 1355 1:27:10 1:26:59 6:39/M SM Ashford A.C
95 O Shea Keith 1285 1:27:13 1:27:05 6:39/M SM Croghan A.C.
96 Browne Paul 1912 1:27:21 1:27:14 6:40/M M40
97 Barry Niall 2381 1:27:23 1:27:11 6:40/M SM
98 Branigan Dominick 2524 1:27:25 1:27:19 6:40/M SM
99 Nicholson Edmond 1914 1:27:26 1:27:23 6:40/M M40
100 Doyle Ray 2040 1:27:28 1:27:14 6:41/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
101 Roban John 1847 1:27:29 1:27:22 6:41/M M45
102 Bulman Mark 1890 1:27:34 1:27:12 6:41/M M50
103 O Leary Philip 2099 1:27:41 1:27:37 6:42/M SM
104 Murphy Dave 2627 1:27:44 1:27:40 6:42/M SM Watergrasshill A.C.
105 Higgins Francis 2525 1:27:45 1:27:42 6:42/M SM
106 Doyle Will 1714 1:27:45 1:27:30 6:42/M SM
107 Stanley Darren 2856 1:27:51 1:27:35 6:42/M SM
108 Moore Gregg 1305 1:27:53 1:27:45 6:42/M M45 Eagle A.C.
109 Ryan Don 3004 1:27:59 1:27:45 6:43/M M40 Midleton A.C.
110 Cronin Basil 1961 1:28:03 1:27:48 6:43/M M40
111 Holohan Tony 2854 1:28:13 1:27:58 6:44/M M40
112 Morrissey Mick 2795 1:28:23 1:28:09 6:45/M M50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
113 Walsh Barry 2223 1:28:30 1:28:22 6:45/M SM
114 O Sullivan Sean 2105 1:28:33 1:28:26 6:45/M M45
115 McFadden Cornelius 2818 1:28:34 1:28:23 6:46/M M50 Clonmel A.C.
116 Rigney Darragh 1737 1:28:39 1:28:36 6:46/M SM
117 Colohan Michael 2031 1:28:41 1:28:36 6:46/M SM
118 Barry Thomas 1682 1:28:43 1:28:38 6:46/M SM
119 O Mahony Michael 1848 1:28:44 1:28:35 6:46/M M45
120 Byrne John 1754 1:28:47 1:28:43 6:47/M M40
121 Murphy Brian 1507 1:28:52 1:28:41 6:47/M SM Slaney Olympic A.C.
122 Downey Gavin 2237 1:28:55 1:28:40 6:47/M SM
123 Murtagh Stephen 1689 1:28:55 1:28:47 6:47/M M40
124 Morhan Matt 1195 1:28:56 1:28:52 6:47/M SM
125 Cunningham David 1353 1:28:56 1:28:52 6:47/M M40 Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
126 O Brien Eddie 2647 1:28:57 1:28:40 6:47/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
127 Cronin Niamh 1088 1:28:59 1:28:56 6:47/M Top Fin St. Finbarrs A.C.
128 Evans Darrell 2717 1:29:03 1:28:59 6:48/M M45 Waterford A.C.
129 McCarthy Megan 2061 1:29:05 1:28:46 6:48/M SF
130 Byrne Alan 2938 1:29:05 1:28:51 6:48/M SM
131 Murray Paul 2942 1:29:07 1:29:00 6:48/M M50 Waterford A.C.
132 Hale Darryl 2769 1:29:10 1:29:02 6:48/M M50 Waterford A.C.
133 Hickey Alan 325 1:29:12 1:28:58 6:48/M M40
134 Roban Malo 1799 1:29:14 1:29:07 6:49/M M40
135 Walsh Mark 2051 1:29:24 1:29:11 6:49/M M55
136 Denn James 1602 1:29:25 1:29:05 6:49/M M40
137 Gunnip David 2616 1:29:26 1:29:21 6:50/M M45 Waterford A.C.
138 Doonan Trevor 2488 1:29:27 1:29:14 6:50/M M40
139 Kehoe Jay 1767 1:29:30 1:29:22 6:50/M SM St. Killian's A.C.
140 Ryan Eamonn 1640 1:29:35 1:29:07 6:50/M SM
141 Kennedy Padraig 2025 1:29:36 1:29:28 6:50/M SM
142 Keenan James 1902 1:29:38 1:29:33 6:50/M M45
143 Culloty Denis 2347 1:29:40 1:29:21 6:51/M SM
144 Barry Conor 1891 1:29:45 1:29:40 6:51/M M40
145 Cashman Edwin 1024 1:29:49 1:29:25 6:51/M SM Midleton A.C.
146 Gray John 1633 1:29:52 1:29:47 6:52/M SM
147 Matthews Maura 1022 1:29:54 1:29:50 6:52/M F40
148 Darmody Nick 2755 1:29:57 1:29:53 6:52/M M40 Mallow A.C.
149 White James 1392 1:29:58 1:29:46 6:52/M SM
150 Murphy Mick 2003 1:29:59 1:29:45 6:52/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
151 Hennessy Peter 330 1:29:59 1:29:55 6:52/M M
152 Hearne Steven 331 1:29:59 1:29:55 6:52/M M
153 Grogan Kevin 2250 1:30:27 1:30:19 6:54/M M40
154 O'Driscoll Keith 1144 1:30:30 1:30:30 6:54/M SM Waterford A.C.
155 De Oliveira Valdinei 1712 1:30:36 1:30:33 6:55/M M45
156 Aspel Brendan 1781 1:30:42 1:30:32 6:55/M M45
157 Power Anthony 1461 1:30:43 1:30:33 6:55/M SM
158 O Ceallaigh Cormac 2899 1:30:45 1:29:51 6:56/M M40 Sli Cualann A.C.
159 O Rourke Orla 1840 1:30:53 1:30:35 6:56/M F50
160 Fitzsimons Jason 1029 1:30:54 1:30:49 6:56/M M40
161 Hogan David 1360 1:30:54 1:30:43 6:56/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
162 Fox James 1907 1:30:55 1:30:49 6:56/M M45
163 Canning Diarmuid 1497 1:31:00 1:30:48 6:57/M M45 Ashford A.C
164 Foley Patrick 1892 1:31:01 1:30:59 6:57/M M40
165 Kenny Pat 2532 1:31:04 1:30:59 6:57/M SM St. L. O'Toole A.C.
166 Asher Rob 1094 1:31:10 1:30:56 6:57/M SM Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
167 O Dea Sean 2521 1:31:16 1:30:56 6:58/M M50 Clonmel A.C.
168 Sheeran Brian 1576 1:31:23 1:31:15 6:58/M SM
169 O'Donovan Fergal 1297 1:31:30 1:31:17 6:59/M M40
170 Walsh Shane 1856 1:31:32 1:31:03 6:59/M SM
171 Shortall Robert 1944 1:31:35 1:31:21 6:59/M M40
172 Byrne Billy 1015 1:31:46 1:31:24 7:00/M M55
173 Kennedy Siobhan 2765 1:31:46 1:31:35 7:00/M F50
174 O Connor Catherine 2402 1:31:48 1:31:36 7:00/M F35
175 Walsh Gary 2666 1:31:51 1:31:23 7:01/M SM Bweeng Trail Blazers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
176 Wills Ian 1658 1:31:51 1:31:40 7:01/M M40
177 Mc Donald Michael 2894 1:31:51 1:31:44 7:01/M SM Lakeshore Striders A.C.
178 Cunningham Adrian 1463 1:31:56 1:31:43 7:01/M SM Gowran A.C.
179 Molloy Paul 2696 1:32:03 1:31:57 7:02/M SM
180 Mason Trevor 2597 1:32:03 1:31:57 7:02/M M40 West Waterford A.C.
181 Foley Vivian 1425 1:32:11 1:32:08 7:02/M SM
182 Doyle Paul 2557 1:32:14 1:32:03 7:02/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
183 Byczek Stanislaw 2166 1:32:16 1:32:06 7:03/M M55
184 Brannigan Sinead 2956 1:32:20 1:32:12 7:03/M SF Waterford A.C.
185 Bourke Tom 1957 1:32:21 1:32:15 7:03/M M50
186 Power Gareth 2598 1:32:29 1:32:25 7:04/M SM Waterford A.C.
187 Jacob Brian 2062 1:32:29 1:32:20 7:04/M SM
188 Crotty John 1460 1:32:30 1:32:19 7:04/M SM
189 Doyle Philip 2349 1:32:31 1:32:18 7:04/M M40
190 Quinlan William 2194 1:32:32 1:32:15 7:04/M M40
191 Delahunty Diarmuid 2562 1:32:38 1:32:27 7:04/M M40
192 O Neill Colm 1474 1:32:40 1:32:14 7:04/M SM St. Nicholas A.C.
193 Daly Martin 2591 1:32:41 1:32:30 7:04/M M40 Eagle A.C.
194 Battye Ed 1197 1:32:42 1:32:25 7:05/M SM Waterford A.C.
195 Dillon Brendan 1400 1:32:47 1:32:33 7:05/M M45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
196 Healy Denis 1959 1:32:53 1:32:12 7:05/M SM
197 Sznajder Mariusz 1242 1:32:54 1:32:43 7:05/M SM
198 Ryan Michael 2183 1:32:58 1:32:52 7:06/M SM
199 Dunlea Steve 1809 1:32:58 1:32:36 7:06/M M40
200 Murphy Tomas 2699 1:33:00 1:32:41 7:06/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
201 MacBain Philip 2083 1:33:00 1:32:54 7:06/M SM
202 Condon Trevor 1621 1:33:01 1:32:45 7:06/M SM
203 Wolfe Anne 2497 1:33:06 1:33:03 7:06/M F40 St. Finbarrs A.C.
204 Wade Paul 2857 1:33:06 1:32:42 7:06/M SM
205 Kelleher Jeremy 1289 1:33:19 1:33:04 7:07/M M40 West Muskerry A.C.
206 Gilroy Helen 1969 1:33:33 1:33:20 7:08/M F50 Midleton A.C.
207 McGrath Aoife 1187 1:33:37 1:33:26 7:09/M SF
208 Hughes Leslie Lluyd 1879 1:33:40 1:33:30 7:09/M SM
209 Lynch Stephen 1130 1:33:42 1:33:22 7:09/M SM
210 Fitzgerald Verling John 1980 1:33:42 1:33:26 7:09/M M45
211 Kearns John 2839 1:33:44 1:33:32 7:09/M M45
212 Diaz Lopez Daniel 1905 1:33:44 1:33:31 7:09/M SM
213 Arrigan Conor 1797 1:33:44 1:33:33 7:09/M M40
214 Flynn Darren 1455 1:33:45 1:33:40 7:09/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
215 O'Donnell Paul 2202 1:33:48 1:33:42 7:10/M M40
216 Collins Adrian 2543 1:33:49 1:33:30 7:10/M SM
217 Riordan Sham 1649 1:33:50 1:33:40 7:10/M M40
218 Kissane Eoin 1983 1:33:51 1:33:30 7:10/M M45
219 Gleeson Cathal 2084 1:33:54 1:33:45 7:10/M M40
220 O' Regan Gerard 1726 1:34:00 1:33:43 7:10/M M45
221 Nudds Graham 1611 1:34:03 1:33:18 7:11/M SM
222 Rafter Damien 1778 1:34:05 1:33:51 7:11/M M45
223 Cunningham Peter 1340 1:34:09 1:33:57 7:11/M SM West Waterford A.C.
224 O'Connor Yvonne 344 1:34:09 1:34:03 7:11/M F40 Clonmel A.C.
225 Somers Barry 2577 1:34:12 1:33:45 7:11/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
226 Hickey Richard 1373 1:34:12 1:33:48 7:11/M SM Waterford A.C.
227 Oshea Tom 2877 1:34:23 1:34:08 7:12/M SM Slaney Olympic A.C.
228 O'Connor Jim 1364 1:34:32 1:34:17 7:13/M M60
229 Nieuwenhuizen Patrick 1527 1:34:35 1:34:26 7:13/M M45
230 Kilgannon David 1867 1:34:35 1:34:24 7:13/M M45
231 Carrigan Brendan 2735 1:34:36 1:33:52 7:13/M M40
232 Muhlwald Alex 2116 1:34:38 1:34:02 7:13/M M50
233 McConnell David 2249 1:34:45 1:34:35 7:14/M M40
234 Cliffe Mark 2096 1:34:49 1:34:39 7:14/M SM
235 O'Callaghan Iain 1157 1:34:49 1:34:33 7:14/M SM
236 Healy Gerard 2751 1:34:50 1:34:32 7:14/M SM
237 Power Fergal 1632 1:34:51 1:34:27 7:14/M M40
238 Shine Suzanne 1739 1:34:52 1:34:29 7:14/M F35
239 Ryan Noel 1684 1:34:53 1:34:30 7:15/M SM
240 Pender Rock 2371 1:35:08 1:35:05 7:16/M M50
241 O Brien Peter 1673 1:35:12 1:34:55 7:16/M SM
242 Barry Thomas 1764 1:35:14 1:34:49 7:16/M M40
243 Hanley Ellen 1419 1:35:23 1:35:11 7:17/M F40
244 O Regan Billy 1908 1:35:23 1:35:13 7:17/M M45 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
245 Earl Eamonn 2071 1:35:25 1:34:51 7:17/M SM
246 Byrne Gabriel 2974 1:35:25 1:35:18 7:17/M M50 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
247 Hawkins Rob 1138 1:35:32 1:35:12 7:17/M M40
248 Mullett Des 1365 1:35:38 1:35:27 7:18/M SM
249 Browne Declan 1564 1:35:40 1:35:30 7:18/M M40
250 Morrisson Triona 2789 1:35:40 1:35:32 7:18/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
251 Deegan Yvonne 1237 1:35:42 1:35:25 7:18/M F40 Limerick Country Club A.C.
252 Phelan Jason 1837 1:35:43 1:35:35 7:18/M M40
253 Sheeran Caoimhe 1575 1:35:44 1:35:35 7:18/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
254 Freir John 2848 1:35:47 1:35:08 7:19/M M50 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
255 Burns Thomas 2777 1:35:49 1:35:34 7:19/M M55 Waterford A.C.
256 Collins Brendan 1860 1:35:50 1:35:31 7:19/M M40
257 Kennedy Tom 2493 1:35:52 1:35:43 7:19/M M55
258 O'Donnell Eoin 351 1:35:58 1:35:48 7:19/M M40
259 Power Mick 2874 1:35:59 1:35:42 7:20/M M40
260 Grant James 2350 1:35:59 1:35:01 7:20/M M50
261 O Reilly Msrk 2006 1:36:04 1:35:52 7:20/M M45
262 O'Sullivan James 2367 1:36:08 1:35:49 7:20/M M60
263 Goggin Derek 2043 1:36:08 1:35:57 7:20/M M40
264 McCartan Maurice 1587 1:36:11 1:35:56 7:20/M SM
265 Doonan Naomi 2487 1:36:15 1:35:58 7:21/M F40
266 Luczak Mariusz 1766 1:36:17 1:35:46 7:21/M SM
267 Kelleher Mary 2566 1:36:21 1:36:10 7:21/M F40
268 Power Dermot 1990 1:36:21 1:35:51 7:21/M M55
269 Ryan Denis 1662 1:36:22 1:35:56 7:21/M M45
270 Guinane Elaine 1690 1:36:22 1:35:59 7:21/M F35 Eagle A.C.
271 Lee Patrick 1374 1:36:27 1:34:34 7:22/M SM
272 Aylward Jannet 2958 1:36:29 1:36:06 7:22/M F35
273 Marshall David 2208 1:36:29 1:35:54 7:22/M SM
274 Rea Micháel 1533 1:36:31 1:36:01 7:22/M M40
275 Keane Mush 1186 1:36:35 1:35:50 7:22/M SM West Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
276 Kennelly Anthony 2185 1:36:36 1:36:14 7:22/M M40
277 Feeney Martin 1467 1:36:39 1:36:23 7:23/M SM
278 Mc Carthy Conor 1002 1:36:44 1:35:58 7:23/M SM St. Finbarrs A.C.
279 Kiely Shane 2710 1:36:45 1:36:37 7:23/M SM
280 Prout William 2085 1:36:45 1:36:22 7:23/M M55
281 O'Brien Luke 1219 1:36:50 1:36:42 7:23/M M40
282 Rosenkowitz Jason 2659 1:36:51 1:36:44 7:24/M M40
283 Buckley Sinead 1733 1:36:55 1:36:46 7:24/M F35 North Cork A.C.
284 O'Brien Ronan 2782 1:36:56 1:36:34 7:24/M M50
285 Mc Mahon Lorraine 1571 1:36:57 1:36:44 7:24/M F40
286 Burke Donal 2939 1:36:57 1:36:49 7:24/M M50
287 Lynch Bernard 1220 1:36:58 1:36:38 7:24/M M45
288 Clohisey Vinny 1328 1:37:00 1:36:20 7:24/M M60 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
289 O Mahoney Eoin 1274 1:37:00 1:36:51 7:24/M SM
290 Ryan Mairead 1808 1:37:01 1:36:53 7:24/M SF
291 Sheridan Colum 1406 1:37:02 1:36:53 7:24/M M45 St. Senans (Kilkenny) A.C.
292 Carew Tj 1054 1:37:07 1:36:31 7:25/M SM Ballintotis Fit4Life
293 Quinlan Graham 2875 1:37:07 1:36:59 7:25/M SM Waterford A.C.
294 Nolan John 2045 1:37:08 1:36:36 7:25/M M45
295 Willoughby Stephen 2859 1:37:12 1:36:48 7:25/M M50 Sportsworld A.C.
296 Power Martin 2205 1:37:16 1:37:02 7:25/M SM
297 Grace Anthony 2797 1:37:17 1:37:10 7:25/M SM Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
298 Codd Pat 1065 1:37:17 1:36:52 7:25/M SM Slaney Olympic A.C.
299 Delaney Ian 1243 1:37:20 1:36:34 7:26/M SM Carrigtwohill A.C.
300 Brett Kenny 2379 1:37:21 1:37:00 7:26/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
301 Kearney Michael 1676 1:37:27 1:37:09 7:26/M SM
302 O Neill Conor 2668 1:37:30 1:37:16 7:26/M M45
303 Williamson John Paul 2114 1:37:31 1:37:15 7:27/M SM
304 Ryan Ethel 2473 1:37:33 1:37:09 7:27/M F45
305 Duggan Evan 2820 1:37:34 1:37:09 7:27/M SM
306 Carr Darren 1836 1:37:36 1:37:08 7:27/M M45
307 Coughlan Eoghan 2541 1:37:38 1:37:14 7:27/M SM Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
308 Flaherty David 1255 1:37:38 1:37:22 7:27/M M40
309 O'Neill Conor 2256 1:37:38 1:36:45 7:27/M SM
310 Doyle Mervin 2686 1:37:39 1:37:20 7:27/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
311 Kavanagh Seamus 2888 1:37:41 1:37:21 7:27/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
312 Pollard Keith 2234 1:37:41 1:37:21 7:27/M SM
313 McGrath Mark 2642 1:37:43 1:37:34 7:27/M M40 Croghan A.C.
314 Duggan Robert 2819 1:37:44 1:37:19 7:28/M M50
315 Carrigan Denis 2758 1:37:44 1:37:16 7:28/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
316 Casey Kevin 2057 1:37:58 1:37:45 7:29/M SM
317 Murphy Peter 1696 1:38:02 1:37:44 7:29/M SM
318 Cronin Pa 1779 1:38:03 1:36:26 7:29/M M40
319 Kiely Peter 2130 1:38:03 1:37:45 7:29/M M40
320 Fennessy Catriona 1707 1:38:04 1:37:46 7:29/M F40
321 Long Louise 12 1:38:05 1:38:03 7:29/M SF
322 Mason Gary 2907 1:38:06 1:37:36 7:29/M SM
323 Rossiter Barbara 1098 1:38:09 1:37:55 7:29/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
324 Aspel Adrian 1622 1:38:13 1:37:55 7:30/M M40
325 McDonnell Shane 2653 1:38:13 1:37:39 7:30/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
326 Pomphrett Paul 1597 1:38:16 1:37:59 7:30/M SM
327 Kinane Edmond 346 1:38:16 1:37:58 7:30/M M50 St. Nicholas A.C.
328 Rellis Paul 2754 1:38:18 1:37:57 7:30/M M40
329 Graham Brian 1769 1:38:20 1:38:00 7:30/M SM
330 Hartnett Mark 1581 1:38:23 1:38:11 7:31/M SM
331 McHardy Ian 1304 1:38:24 1:38:09 7:31/M M40 Waterford A.C.
332 Direen Claire 2352 1:38:25 1:38:12 7:31/M F45
333 Deegan Bernard 2278 1:38:26 1:37:50 7:31/M M40
334 Wallace Mark 2982 1:38:27 1:38:14 7:31/M SM
335 Morgan Louise 2020 1:38:29 1:38:09 7:31/M F35
336 White Ray 1213 1:38:30 1:38:10 7:31/M M40
337 Tebay Derek 2073 1:38:31 1:38:09 7:31/M M55
338 Cashman Miriam 1313 1:38:31 1:38:04 7:31/M SF Limerick A.C.
339 Sokolowski Bartosz 1246 1:38:33 1:38:22 7:31/M SM
340 Miller Kenneth 2620 1:38:35 1:37:54 7:31/M SM
341 Keogh James 2606 1:38:35 1:38:12 7:31/M M40 Kilfinane A.C.
342 Lee Sarah 2798 1:38:37 1:38:30 7:32/M F40 Waterford A.C.
343 Fitzgerald Alan 1579 1:38:40 1:38:15 7:32/M SM
344 Doherty Michelle 2915 1:38:43 1:38:07 7:32/M F40 Clonmel A.C.
345 Stewart Mark 2733 1:38:43 1:38:24 7:32/M SM
346 Quinlan Janet 2195 1:38:45 1:38:28 7:32/M F35
347 Healy Cormac 1214 1:38:45 1:38:15 7:32/M SM Clonmel A.C.
348 Murphy John A 1208 1:38:46 1:38:25 7:32/M M45 Carrigaline Road Runners A.C.
349 Mahony Breda 1251 1:38:48 1:38:40 7:32/M F35 Donore Harriers
350 Shanahan Declan 2573 1:38:48 1:38:41 7:32/M M45 Tramore A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
351 Shaughnessy Aidan 1318 1:38:49 1:38:24 7:33/M SM
352 O'Shea Colm 1992 1:38:49 1:38:12 7:33/M M45
353 Bevan Karen 1747 1:38:49 1:38:27 7:33/M F35
354 Grace Declan 1160 1:38:50 1:38:36 7:33/M SM
355 Howard Laurence 2841 1:38:52 1:38:15 7:33/M M45
356 Mulcahy Mark 2086 1:38:52 1:38:26 7:33/M SM
357 Burke Wesley 1519 1:38:53 1:38:37 7:33/M SM
358 Boyce Trevor 1608 1:38:53 1:38:32 7:33/M M40
359 Walsh Eoin 2397 1:38:53 1:38:17 7:33/M M40
360 Davern Denis 1736 1:38:54 1:38:36 7:33/M M50
361 Breheny Colin 2767 1:38:54 1:38:00 7:33/M SM
362 Galvin Mark 1385 1:38:55 1:38:04 7:33/M M40
363 Sinnott Joseph 2200 1:38:55 1:38:43 7:33/M SM
364 O'Dwyer Tj 2559 1:38:56 1:38:28 7:33/M SM Willowfield Harriers
365 Cleere Michael 2995 1:38:57 1:38:36 7:33/M M40
366 Whelan Gary 2869 1:39:00 1:38:30 7:33/M SM Waterford A.C.
367 Kehoe Seamus 2637 1:39:00 1:38:34 7:33/M M50
368 Moorehouse John 2041 1:39:00 1:38:45 7:33/M SM
369 Murphy Jean 2921 1:39:02 1:38:35 7:34/M SF
370 Moloney Nick 1776 1:39:03 1:38:56 7:34/M SM
371 Holt Alan 1424 1:39:03 1:38:30 7:34/M SM
372 Woodcock Tony 2270 1:39:05 1:38:43 7:34/M SM
373 Stafford Helen 2337 1:39:05 1:38:35 7:34/M F35
374 Grainger Pauline 2809 1:39:05 1:38:57 7:34/M F35 Leevale A.C.
375 McCarthy John 1552 1:39:05 1:38:38 7:34/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
376 Bulman George 1972 1:39:06 1:38:50 7:34/M M55
377 Lynch Tadhg 1109 1:39:10 1:38:44 7:34/M M40
378 Travers Deirdre 1995 1:39:11 1:38:44 7:34/M F35
379 Phelan David 1589 1:39:11 1:38:27 7:34/M SM
380 Nolan Kathryn 1824 1:39:18 1:38:59 7:35/M SF
381 Kissane Marie 1158 1:39:21 1:39:05 7:35/M SF
382 White Brian 2511 1:39:21 1:38:44 7:35/M M40
383 Behan Diane 3003 1:39:21 1:39:14 7:35/M F45 Waterford A.C.
384 O'Rourke Jamie 2934 1:39:21 1:39:06 7:35/M SM
385 Murphy Anthony 2804 1:39:21 1:39:01 7:35/M M45 Wexford Marathon Club
386 O Shea Kellie 1286 1:39:22 1:39:02 7:35/M SF Croghan A.C.
387 Whelan Paul 1354 1:39:22 1:39:02 7:35/M M50 Ashford A.C
388 Henriques Edel 1248 1:39:23 1:39:04 7:35/M SF West Limerick A.C.
389 Doyle Kevin 2434 1:39:24 1:38:34 7:35/M M40
390 Hogan Steve 1270 1:39:25 1:39:09 7:35/M SM
391 Hamilton David 1140 1:39:26 1:39:11 7:35/M SM
392 Dunne Bill 1763 1:39:28 1:38:37 7:35/M SM
393 Kenny Bobby 2531 1:39:32 1:39:28 7:36/M SM
394 Lavery Philip 2446 1:39:36 1:39:26 7:36/M SM
395 Mikolajczyk Robert 2491 1:39:37 1:39:29 7:36/M SM
396 O Keeffe Dan 1929 1:39:38 1:39:08 7:36/M SM
397 O'Mahony Ray 332 1:39:42 1:39:24 7:37/M M
398 Walsh Paul 333 1:39:42 1:39:24 7:37/M M
399 Punch Julette 1502 1:39:42 1:38:54 7:37/M F40
400 Colton Paul 2705 1:39:43 1:38:54 7:37/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
401 McDonald Maria 1952 1:39:46 1:39:25 7:37/M F35
402 Torpey Barry 2812 1:39:47 1:38:53 7:37/M M45 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
403 Discoll Paul 1947 1:39:50 1:39:29 7:37/M SM
404 Stafford Sean 2567 1:39:53 1:39:31 7:37/M SM
405 Corcoran Geraldine 2430 1:39:54 1:39:23 7:37/M F40
406 Duignan Michael 1968 1:39:56 1:39:34 7:38/M M50
407 Aherne Deirdre 2329 1:39:57 1:39:43 7:38/M F35
408 Clooney Alan 1620 1:39:57 1:39:36 7:38/M M45
409 McGibney Jimmy 1293 1:40:05 1:39:40 7:38/M M45 Waterford A.C.
410 O'Sullivan Leonard 1417 1:40:05 1:39:42 7:38/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
411 Gale Terry 1369 1:40:14 1:39:27 7:39/M M40 Lakeshore Striders A.C.
412 Swanton John 1798 1:40:18 1:40:01 7:39/M SM
413 Pratt Michael 1148 1:40:19 1:39:50 7:39/M M55 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
414 O'Sullivan Kathleen 2579 1:40:21 1:39:56 7:40/M SF Kilfinane A.C.
415 Norris Sean 1491 1:40:21 1:39:42 7:40/M M40 Blayney Rockets A.C.
416 Whitty Jeremy 1039 1:40:21 1:40:08 7:40/M M45 Newbridge A.C.
417 Kavanagh Trevor 1729 1:40:22 1:39:51 7:40/M M40
418 Crowley Lisa 1013 1:40:23 1:39:57 7:40/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
419 Murphy Stephen 1603 1:40:24 1:40:13 7:40/M F45
420 Trihy Patrick 1839 1:40:29 1:39:55 7:40/M M50
421 Jones Stephen 2756 1:40:31 1:40:07 7:40/M SM
422 Dowdall Nicola 1033 1:40:33 1:40:25 7:40/M F40 Donore Harriers
423 Maher Brian 2807 1:40:34 1:40:16 7:41/M M45 Togher A.C.
424 McMahon Richie 2508 1:40:34 1:39:59 7:41/M SM
425 Fox Conor 1976 1:40:36 1:40:14 7:41/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
426 Tobin Martin 2092 1:40:37 1:39:51 7:41/M M50
427 Cahill Mike 1105 1:40:38 1:40:04 7:41/M M40
428 McCormack Micheal 2667 1:40:39 1:40:09 7:41/M SM
429 Devlin Padhraic 2544 1:40:44 1:39:23 7:41/M SM
430 Walsh Helen 1390 1:40:45 1:40:25 7:41/M F40 Togher A.C.
431 Rowan Eric 1095 1:40:54 1:40:13 7:42/M M40
432 Kavanagh Fintan 2313 1:40:55 1:40:28 7:42/M SM
433 Cullen Jamie 2664 1:40:56 1:40:18 7:42/M SM
434 Geraghty Darren 2330 1:40:58 1:40:38 7:42/M SM
435 Berry Nigel 2714 1:41:00 1:40:43 7:43/M SM
436 Brazil Jonathan 2117 1:41:11 1:40:55 7:43/M SM
437 Sidney Brendan 2871 1:41:12 1:40:39 7:43/M SM St Annes AC
438 Mitchell Paul 1397 1:41:13 1:40:46 7:44/M M40
439 Tutty Dwayne 1820 1:41:13 1:40:46 7:44/M SM
440 Lynch Marjorie 1141 1:41:15 1:40:56 7:44/M SF Togher A.C.
441 Costigan Pat 1515 1:41:15 1:40:43 7:44/M M45
442 Collins Denis 1093 1:41:16 1:40:52 7:44/M M40 Midleton A.C.
443 McCarthy Deirdre 1750 1:41:17 1:40:57 7:44/M F45
444 O'Byrne Eamonn 1596 1:41:21 1:40:18 7:44/M SM
445 Styles Keith 2580 1:41:22 1:40:54 7:44/M SM United Striders A.C.
446 Riordan Sean 2791 1:41:22 1:40:48 7:44/M M45
447 Noonan Tony 1524 1:41:24 1:41:11 7:44/M SM
448 Egan Shane 1008 1:41:28 1:40:39 7:45/M SM
449 Murphy Pat 1218 1:41:29 1:41:09 7:45/M M40
450 Dooley Eddie 2992 1:41:31 1:41:20 7:45/M M40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
451 O'Grady Ciara 2460 1:41:32 1:41:03 7:45/M F35
452 Whyte Alan 1193 1:41:39 1:40:46 7:45/M M50
453 Thornton Neil 2435 1:41:43 1:41:29 7:46/M M55
454 Lambert Mol 1678 1:41:48 1:41:20 7:46/M F45
455 Langton Joe 1637 1:41:50 1:40:57 7:46/M M40
456 Meehan Sean 1630 1:41:52 1:41:30 7:46/M SM
457 Sisovsky Pavol 2645 1:41:52 1:41:49 7:46/M SM
458 Murphy Mark 2726 1:41:52 1:41:42 7:46/M M45
459 Kinahan Aaron 2605 1:41:53 1:41:41 7:47/M SM
460 Molloy Shirley 2685 1:41:54 1:41:12 7:47/M F40
461 O Loughlin Darren 2390 1:41:54 1:41:04 7:47/M SM
462 Grant Sean 1711 1:41:57 1:41:50 7:47/M SM
463 Ronan Dave 1288 1:42:03 1:41:17 7:47/M SM Carrigtwohill A.C.
464 Domanski Pawel 2058 1:42:04 1:41:53 7:47/M SM
465 Dunlevy Marianne 1266 1:42:06 1:41:57 7:48/M F35 Donore Harriers
466 Cott Brian 1223 1:42:07 1:41:39 7:48/M M40 Midleton A.C.
467 O' Donoghue Colette 2216 1:42:08 1:41:43 7:48/M SF
468 Cotter Mary 1379 1:42:10 1:41:53 7:48/M F50 Eagle A.C.
469 Hennessy Patrick 2171 1:42:16 1:41:50 7:48/M M40
470 Fitzgerald Ed 1117 1:42:17 1:41:45 7:48/M M45 Eagle A.C.
471 Carney Phillipa 1403 1:42:19 1:41:50 7:49/M F50 Tramore A.C.
472 Maher Aidan 1653 1:42:22 1:42:11 7:49/M M40
473 Byrne Ken 2475 1:42:23 1:41:42 7:49/M M45
474 O'Brien Colin 1407 1:42:26 1:42:08 7:49/M SM
475 Cantero Alvaro 1643 1:42:28 1:41:39 7:49/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
476 O'Reilly Killian 2745 1:42:29 1:41:35 7:49/M M40
477 Caulfield Thomas 2054 1:42:29 1:41:35 7:49/M M45
478 Dvorsky Stan 2829 1:42:30 1:42:17 7:49/M M40
479 Normoyle Brid 1577 1:42:30 1:41:32 7:49/M F40
480 McGrath Eamon 1783 1:42:31 1:41:40 7:49/M SM
481 Corcoran April 2501 1:42:32 1:42:13 7:50/M F35 North Cork A.C.
482 Keenan Albert 1901 1:42:33 1:42:19 7:50/M M60
483 Fitch Adrian 1159 1:42:34 1:41:13 7:50/M M50 Mallow A.C.
484 Keane Brian 1430 1:42:35 1:41:52 7:50/M M45 Nore Valley A.C.
485 Cotter Tracy 2663 1:42:35 1:42:13 7:50/M F35 Eagle A.C.
486 Verdon Elaine 1336 1:42:38 1:42:30 7:50/M F35 Donore Harriers
487 Connolly David 2323 1:42:39 1:42:17 7:50/M SM
488 Grant Richard 1477 1:42:42 1:41:57 7:50/M M45
489 O'Connell Mick 2090 1:42:44 1:42:16 7:50/M M45
490 Triggs Howard 1408 1:42:46 1:42:04 7:51/M M50
491 Fitzgerald Eddie 2188 1:42:48 1:41:58 7:51/M SM
492 Giblin Kate 1299 1:42:49 1:42:10 7:51/M F40
493 Adrichem Dirk 2341 1:42:49 1:42:22 7:51/M SM
494 Swift Larry 2301 1:42:51 1:42:31 7:51/M SM
495 Wall Rob 1358 1:42:52 1:41:55 7:51/M M45
496 Cantillon Billy 2966 1:42:56 1:42:25 7:51/M M50
497 Kelly Niall 1097 1:43:01 1:42:23 7:52/M M40
498 Cowman Paul 2792 1:43:04 1:42:40 7:52/M SM
499 Kelly Kate 2865 1:43:04 1:42:32 7:52/M F45
500 Curran Charlie 2400 1:43:05 1:42:27 7:52/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
501 Pyne Mark 1091 1:43:05 1:42:38 7:52/M M40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
502 Breen Michael 2049 1:43:07 1:41:31 7:52/M SM
503 O'Sullivan Shane 1628 1:43:07 1:42:36 7:52/M M40
504 Nolan Liz 2461 1:43:12 1:42:46 7:53/M F50
505 Power Gabrielle 1259 1:43:13 1:42:45 7:53/M F45
506 Blake Colin 1500 1:43:14 1:42:44 7:53/M M40 Le Cheile A.C.
507 Hickey Lisa 1503 1:43:15 1:42:50 7:53/M F35
508 O Donnchu Fearghal 2291 1:43:16 1:43:06 7:53/M M40
509 O'Brien Andrew 2971 1:43:18 1:42:45 7:53/M M45 Nore Valley A.C.
510 Keogh Leona 2708 1:43:18 1:42:57 7:53/M SF
511 Griffin Mark 1549 1:43:20 1:42:28 7:53/M SM
512 Morris Michael 1965 1:43:25 1:42:54 7:54/M SM
513 Kiely Martin 1694 1:43:27 1:43:06 7:54/M SM
514 O Leary Ciaran 2145 1:43:29 1:42:43 7:54/M M40
515 Moore Thomas 1421 1:43:31 1:42:50 7:54/M SM
516 Coughlan Gregory 1012 1:43:34 1:43:07 7:54/M SM
517 Walshe Declan 1078 1:43:35 1:42:37 7:54/M M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
518 Grace Eamonn 1560 1:43:38 1:42:55 7:55/M M50
519 Lochaden Colin 1116 1:43:39 1:43:03 7:55/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
520 Cooney David 2764 1:43:40 1:43:09 7:55/M M50
521 Hogan Noel 2986 1:43:40 1:42:43 7:55/M SM West Waterford A.C.
522 Cardi Francois 1730 1:43:41 1:43:11 7:55/M SM
523 Burns Paul 2391 1:43:42 1:43:10 7:55/M M40
524 Meaney Suzanne 1062 1:43:43 1:43:13 7:55/M F45
525 Murphy Paul 2772 1:43:44 1:43:29 7:55/M M45 Unattached
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
526 Murphy Fergal 2141 1:43:46 1:42:49 7:55/M M45
527 Cullinane Emmett 2389 1:43:49 1:43:12 7:55/M SM
528 Kehoe Belinda 1685 1:43:52 1:43:35 7:56/M F40
529 O'Sullivan Paul 2494 1:43:53 1:43:11 7:56/M SM
530 O'Donovan Niamh 2097 1:43:54 1:43:20 7:56/M SF
531 Quigley Michael 1772 1:43:54 1:42:55 7:56/M M50
532 Hickson Joan 2796 1:43:57 1:43:13 7:56/M F35
533 Lane Derek 2365 1:43:57 1:43:34 7:56/M M45
534 Sherman Clare 2964 1:43:58 1:43:28 7:56/M F35
535 Sharpe Daragh 1371 1:43:59 1:43:37 7:56/M M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
536 Flynn Sharon 1343 1:44:02 1:43:32 7:56/M F45 Waterford A.C.
537 Morrison Richard 1409 1:44:04 1:43:07 7:57/M M40 St. Nicholas A.C.
538 Hore Pat 2268 1:44:08 1:43:23 7:57/M M40
539 Nolan Annemarie 1713 1:44:08 1:43:43 7:57/M SF
540 O' Donnell Claire 1770 1:44:09 1:43:31 7:57/M SF
541 Power Peter 1006 1:44:09 1:43:39 7:57/M M45 Waterford A.C.
542 Walsh Pat 1268 1:44:10 1:43:32 7:57/M M50 PACE Running Club
543 MacGilp Fraser 1472 1:44:11 1:43:30 7:57/M M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life
544 Garde Cyril 1277 1:44:11 1:43:29 7:57/M SM Ballintotis Fit4Life
545 Phelan Mary 1922 1:44:12 1:43:43 7:57/M F40
546 Dennehy Damien 1539 1:44:12 1:43:37 7:57/M SM
547 Farrell William 2677 1:44:13 1:43:44 7:57/M SM
548 Leonard Liz 2468 1:44:13 1:44:13 7:57/M F50
549 Curran Derek 1426 1:44:14 1:43:42 7:57/M M45
550 Casey Tom 1864 1:44:16 1:43:42 7:57/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
551 Dunford Ann 1449 1:44:18 1:43:27 7:58/M F50 West Waterford A.C.
552 Itzgerald Claire 1188 1:44:18 1:44:04 7:58/M F40 Midleton A.C.
553 O' Brien Ray 2952 1:44:18 1:43:34 7:58/M SM Wexford Marathon Club
554 Heylin Siobhain 1562 1:44:19 1:43:46 7:58/M SF Waterford A.C.
555 O Connor Teresa 2821 1:44:20 1:43:45 7:58/M F40 Dundrum A.C.
556 Crowley Jason 2019 1:44:21 1:43:34 7:58/M SM
557 Cotter Maeve 1389 1:44:22 1:43:41 7:58/M F35 Eagle A.C.
558 Wogan Mark 1556 1:44:26 1:43:45 7:58/M SM St. Abbans A.C.
559 Hackett Patrick 2079 1:44:28 1:43:39 7:58/M SM
560 Sheehan Johnny 1692 1:44:29 1:44:03 7:58/M M40
561 O'Connell Barry 1342 1:44:30 1:44:09 7:59/M SM Togher A.C.
562 Roo Garry 1280 1:44:30 1:44:05 7:59/M SM Slaney Olympic A.C.
563 O'Brien Oliver 2100 1:44:35 1:44:05 7:59/M M40
564 Moursy Sam 1885 1:44:37 1:44:20 7:59/M M45
565 Reidy Peter 1843 1:44:39 1:44:12 7:59/M SM
566 Crotty Dan 1049 1:44:39 1:44:00 7:59/M M40
567 Gantley Colman 1399 1:44:47 1:44:19 8:00/M SM
568 McCarthy Arthur 1994 1:44:48 1:44:12 8:00/M M40
569 Griffin Debbie 2378 1:44:48 1:44:05 8:00/M F50
570 Crowley Andy 2835 1:44:49 1:44:10 8:00/M M50 24/7 Triathlon Club
571 Coleman Michael 2261 1:44:50 1:44:19 8:00/M M45 Ferrybank A.C.
572 Hennessy Eimear 1074 1:44:50 1:44:17 8:00/M F35
573 Kearney Thomas 2383 1:44:52 1:44:26 8:00/M SM
574 Boyce Fiona 1753 1:44:52 1:44:33 8:00/M SF
575 Carroll Aoife 1715 1:44:52 1:44:33 8:00/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
576 Walsh Anthony 1956 1:44:57 1:43:59 8:01/M M55
577 O Connor St John 1475 1:44:59 1:44:04 8:01/M M40 St. Nicholas A.C.
578 Waterman Jon 1427 1:45:07 1:44:14 8:01/M SM
579 Ferguson Aisling 2937 1:45:07 1:44:41 8:01/M F40 Waterford A.C.
580 Lee Wayne 2322 1:45:08 1:44:41 8:01/M M40
581 Sheedy Breeda 1672 1:45:14 1:44:49 8:02/M F50
582 Board Marvin 1092 1:45:20 1:44:33 8:02/M SM Carrigtwohill A.C.
583 Joyce Des 2988 1:45:20 1:45:08 8:02/M SM St. L. O'Toole A.C.
584 Varley Joyce 2012 1:45:25 1:44:56 8:03/M F40
585 Shortall David 1359 1:45:27 1:45:00 8:03/M M45
586 Crotty Paul 1457 1:45:27 1:44:59 8:03/M M40 West Limerick A.C.
587 O'Shea Niall 2034 1:45:29 1:44:40 8:03/M SM
588 Murphy Trevor 2870 1:45:30 1:44:51 8:03/M M40
589 Direen Victor 2351 1:45:30 1:45:11 8:03/M M40
590 Davies Simon 1498 1:45:32 1:44:55 8:03/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
591 Nolan Brendan 1174 1:45:35 1:45:22 8:04/M M45 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
592 Browne Barry 2328 1:45:41 1:44:55 8:04/M M40
593 Brennan Tom 2909 1:45:41 1:45:05 8:04/M M50
594 Whelan John 1904 1:45:44 1:44:56 8:04/M SM
595 Delahunty Darius 2428 1:45:44 1:44:48 8:04/M M40
596 O Brien Andrew 2272 1:45:46 1:44:49 8:04/M SM
597 Murphy Ben 2734 1:45:46 1:45:13 8:04/M SM Kilfinane A.C.
598 Erfurth Anna 1001 1:45:48 1:45:01 8:05/M SF Carrigtwohill A.C.
599 Howlin Des 1164 1:45:50 1:45:16 8:05/M SM
600 Brown Thomas 2339 1:45:50 1:45:30 8:05/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
601 McGrath Tom 1846 1:45:50 1:44:58 8:05/M SM
602 McLeod James 1878 1:45:51 1:45:28 8:05/M M55
603 Forrest Michelle 1265 1:45:51 1:45:15 8:05/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
604 Reilly Wesley 1176 1:45:53 1:45:20 8:05/M SM St. Michael's AC
605 Rainer Mark 2082 1:46:00 1:45:27 8:05/M SM
606 Hughes Grace 2994 1:46:02 1:45:09 8:06/M F35
607 Owens P J 1347 1:46:09 1:45:42 8:06/M M45
608 Fahy Dara 1619 1:46:09 1:45:30 8:06/M SM
609 O Flynn Danielle 2890 1:46:10 1:45:37 8:06/M SF
610 O'Connor Alan 2229 1:46:12 1:45:24 8:06/M M40 United Striders A.C.
611 Cullen Dermot 1613 1:46:12 1:45:40 8:06/M SM
612 O'Connor Beth 1194 1:46:13 1:45:25 8:06/M F40 United Striders A.C.
613 Hayden Rhona 2038 1:46:14 1:45:41 8:06/M SF
614 Ansbro Zita 1124 1:46:16 1:45:40 8:07/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
615 Robinson Owen 1916 1:46:17 1:45:29 8:07/M SM
616 Foley Michael 2808 1:46:17 1:45:52 8:07/M M50 Unattached
617 Lochaden Julie Anne 1115 1:46:18 1:45:41 8:07/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
618 Priest Michael 2991 1:46:20 1:45:25 8:07/M SM
619 Cherry Una 1073 1:46:20 1:45:59 8:07/M F50
620 White William 1530 1:46:28 1:45:36 8:08/M SM
621 O Neill Des 1844 1:46:30 1:46:03 8:08/M M40
622 Fitzsimons Aidan 1014 1:46:30 1:45:58 8:08/M M45
623 Mahon Alan 1179 1:46:34 1:45:53 8:08/M M40
624 Kelly James 2363 1:46:36 1:46:07 8:08/M M40
625 O'Rourke Alan 1862 1:46:36 1:45:52 8:08/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
626 Brown Pat 2757 1:46:36 1:45:53 8:08/M SM
627 Mahon Sean 1518 1:46:37 1:45:49 8:08/M M40
628 O'Gorman Sharon 1765 1:46:40 1:46:23 8:08/M SF
629 Redmond Paul 2824 1:46:40 1:45:14 8:08/M M40
630 Devine David 1169 1:46:40 1:45:59 8:08/M M45
631 O'Donovan Mairead 2344 1:46:44 1:46:26 8:09/M SF
632 Brennan Peadar 1202 1:46:45 1:46:02 8:09/M M55
633 Walshe John 1402 1:46:46 1:46:46 8:09/M M45
634 O Regan John 1121 1:46:46 1:46:08 8:09/M M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
635 O Connell Billy 1356 1:46:49 1:46:27 8:09/M M45
636 Robinson Keith 1921 1:46:51 1:46:06 8:09/M SM
637 Sheehan Paul 2716 1:46:51 1:46:39 8:09/M M45 St. Joseph's A.C.
638 Hynes Garrett 1370 1:46:52 1:46:09 8:09/M SM
639 Twomey Michael 2017 1:46:57 1:46:06 8:10/M SM
640 Nugent Sharon 1226 1:46:58 1:46:10 8:10/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
641 Butler Alan 2590 1:46:58 1:46:16 8:10/M SM
642 Cullen Brendan 2462 1:46:59 1:46:42 8:10/M SM
643 Draper Colin 2308 1:47:00 1:46:24 8:10/M SM
644 Thompson Bernard 2302 1:47:03 1:46:37 8:10/M SM
645 Devine Michael 1667 1:47:04 1:46:32 8:10/M SM
646 Hogan Barry 1423 1:47:05 1:46:12 8:10/M M45 St. Nicholas A.C.
647 Fitzgerald Katie 1066 1:47:08 1:46:50 8:11/M SF Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
648 Farrell Lorna 1454 1:47:08 1:46:25 8:11/M F35
649 Heppenstall Lindsey 1139 1:47:09 1:46:23 8:11/M F40
650 O Hargain Sean 2972 1:47:10 1:46:42 8:11/M M50 K.C.K. A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
651 O Neill Aoife 1473 1:47:11 1:46:16 8:11/M SF St. Nicholas A.C.
652 Menton Colm 1433 1:47:11 1:46:34 8:11/M M45 Donoughmore A.C.
653 Bochenski Aleksander 2441 1:47:12 1:46:23 8:11/M SM
654 Keohane Martin 1796 1:47:13 1:46:41 8:11/M SM
655 Ryan Darren 2510 1:47:14 1:46:41 8:11/M M45
656 Foley John 2230 1:47:15 1:46:22 8:11/M SM
657 Murphy Shane 2948 1:47:16 1:46:41 8:11/M SM
658 O' Leary Grace 2212 1:47:17 1:46:32 8:11/M SF
659 Berry Dominic 1045 1:47:17 1:46:33 8:11/M SM
660 Ryan Karen 2474 1:47:18 1:46:37 8:11/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
661 Kenny Gary 2918 1:47:24 1:47:02 8:12/M M45 Raheny Shamrock A.C.
662 Power Noel 1660 1:47:26 1:46:36 8:12/M SM
663 Bradford Kathy 2614 1:47:27 1:46:26 8:12/M F45 St. Finbarrs A.C.
664 Barry Emma 1391 1:47:27 1:46:47 8:12/M F35 Sportsworld A.C.
665 O'Brien Donal 1804 1:47:28 1:46:34 8:12/M M60
666 Silke Tom 1324 1:47:29 1:46:45 8:12/M SM
667 Boland Marcus 1235 1:47:30 1:46:45 8:12/M M45
668 O'Neill Tim 2967 1:47:31 1:45:54 8:12/M SM Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
669 Quinn Michael 2625 1:47:31 1:46:29 8:12/M M40
670 Rossiter Paul 2512 1:47:31 1:47:02 8:12/M M40
671 Murphy Darren 1724 1:47:31 1:46:24 8:12/M M45
672 Hazenberg Jan Geert 2015 1:47:33 1:46:51 8:13/M SM
673 Clarke Francis 2619 1:47:33 1:46:41 8:13/M SM
674 Foley Mary 3000 1:47:35 1:46:44 8:13/M SF
675 Howe Derek 2346 1:47:36 1:47:30 8:13/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
676 O Mahony Johnny 2545 1:47:37 1:47:02 8:13/M M50
677 Duffy Owen 2526 1:47:39 1:46:59 8:13/M M40 Waterford A.C.
678 McKeon Dave 2826 1:47:40 1:46:37 8:13/M M40
679 Dunne Marcella 2456 1:47:42 1:47:00 8:13/M F45
680 O'Connor Richard 2930 1:47:45 1:47:23 8:13/M M40
681 Farrell Jean 1161 1:47:47 1:47:16 8:14/M F45
682 McCarthy Pj 2132 1:47:48 1:47:12 8:14/M M45
683 Carney Patsy 1404 1:47:52 1:47:13 8:14/M M50 Tramore A.C.
684 Slattery Marie 1496 1:47:54 1:47:12 8:14/M F40
685 Renwick Mary 2091 1:47:55 1:47:25 8:14/M F40
686 Seery David 1323 1:47:55 1:47:11 8:14/M SM
687 Quinn Billy 1436 1:47:58 1:47:04 8:14/M M40
688 O Sullivan Jimmy 2135 1:47:58 1:47:17 8:14/M M50
689 Doyle Orla 2007 1:47:59 1:47:34 8:15/M SF
690 White David 2968 1:47:59 1:47:12 8:15/M SM
691 Maloney Paul 2184 1:48:00 1:47:23 8:15/M SM
692 Clarke Padraic 1069 1:48:03 1:47:52 8:15/M M40
693 Tyrrell Brian 2218 1:48:04 1:47:16 8:15/M M40
694 Doyle Liz 2560 1:48:04 1:47:46 8:15/M F35 Togher A.C.
695 Kelleher Maggie 1296 1:48:06 1:47:28 8:15/M F40
696 Twomey Linda 2160 1:48:08 1:47:49 8:15/M F35
697 Kelleher Josephine 2028 1:48:11 1:47:16 8:15/M F45
698 Murphy Stephen 1810 1:48:11 1:47:40 8:15/M SM
699 Day Conor 1811 1:48:11 1:47:41 8:15/M SM
700 Cronin Helen 1361 1:48:12 1:47:40 8:15/M F35 Eagle A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
701 Griffin Neil 1442 1:48:12 1:47:37 8:15/M SM
702 McCabe Conor 1071 1:48:14 1:47:08 8:16/M SM
703 Magner Ciara 2186 1:48:14 1:47:49 8:16/M F35
704 O'Connell Fintan 347 1:48:18 1:47:34 8:16/M SM
705 O'Keeffe Richard 1654 1:48:21 1:47:41 8:16/M M45 St. Coca's A.C.
706 Bowe Ciara 2485 1:48:23 1:47:35 8:16/M F40 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
707 McCaul Tom 1884 1:48:25 1:48:09 8:16/M M45
708 Stone Seamus 1387 1:48:26 1:47:46 8:17/M M55 Youghal A.C.
709 O'Neill Philip 327 1:48:27 1:48:08 8:17/M M40
710 O'Sullivan Ronan 2297 1:48:28 1:47:47 8:17/M M45
711 O Brien Anthony 2747 1:48:28 1:47:21 8:17/M M40
712 Maher Lisa 1512 1:48:29 1:48:22 8:17/M F40
713 Daly Derek 2023 1:48:30 1:47:33 8:17/M SM
714 O' Keeffe Brian 1595 1:48:30 1:48:14 8:17/M SM
715 O'Rourke Joe 1434 1:48:31 1:47:27 8:17/M M50 West Waterford A.C.
716 Lacey Geraldine 1789 1:48:31 1:47:27 8:17/M F35
717 O'Reilly Donal 2384 1:48:32 1:47:31 8:17/M M40
718 Miller Katie 1273 1:48:33 1:47:55 8:17/M SF
719 Purdue-Smyth Mary 2089 1:48:34 1:47:54 8:17/M F50
720 Long David 1489 1:48:35 1:47:56 8:17/M SM
721 Egan Tom 1889 1:48:36 1:48:22 8:17/M M45
722 Power Vinny 2509 1:48:36 1:47:48 8:17/M SM
723 Nolan Ger 2503 1:48:38 1:47:44 8:17/M M50
724 Barden Colin 2412 1:48:39 1:47:58 8:18/M M45
725 Dixon Fleur 1646 1:48:40 1:47:19 8:18/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
726 Ryan Dee 2896 1:48:41 1:47:58 8:18/M SF
727 Savage Pat 1800 1:48:44 1:47:58 8:18/M M40
728 Ruane Glenn 1540 1:48:44 1:47:48 8:18/M SM
729 Barrett Keith 1688 1:48:44 1:48:28 8:18/M M40
730 Forrest Janet 2050 1:48:45 1:47:44 8:18/M F45 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C.
731 Odonoghue Gerry 2259 1:48:45 1:47:53 8:18/M M40
732 Brennan Chelley 2970 1:48:47 1:48:02 8:18/M F45
733 Ross Graham 1830 1:48:48 1:48:03 8:18/M SM
734 Gavin Frances 2851 1:48:48 1:48:07 8:18/M F45
735 Farrell Patrick 1911 1:48:50 1:48:03 8:18/M M40
736 Laffan Kieran 2074 1:48:50 1:48:16 8:18/M M45 unattached
737 Kennedy Michael 2129 1:48:52 1:48:14 8:19/M SM
738 Healy Martin 1170 1:48:56 1:48:19 8:19/M M40
739 Keating Catherine 1963 1:48:57 1:48:18 8:19/M SF
740 Nolan Andy 1147 1:48:59 1:48:31 8:19/M SM
741 Byrne Edel 2931 1:49:00 1:48:33 8:19/M SF Lakeshore Striders A.C.
742 Kenny Brian 2949 1:49:01 1:48:34 8:19/M SM Lakeshore Striders A.C.
743 Maher Simon 2228 1:49:03 1:48:40 8:19/M SM
744 Brennan Aisling 1674 1:49:04 1:48:38 8:19/M SF
745 Dunne Micheal 1991 1:49:05 1:47:10 8:20/M SM
746 Glynn Ronan 1378 1:49:06 1:47:59 8:20/M SM
747 Thornhill Chris 2449 1:49:06 1:48:27 8:20/M M40
748 Gilson Jessica 2345 1:49:08 1:49:01 8:20/M F35
749 Mullally Siobhan 2719 1:49:09 1:48:33 8:20/M F35 St. Joseph's A.C.
750 O'Neill Shane 2656 1:49:10 1:48:22 8:20/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
751 Whelan Damien 1823 1:49:11 1:48:06 8:20/M M45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
752 Quinn Sean 343 1:49:13 1:48:56 8:20/M SM
753 O' Shaughnessy Billy 1996 1:49:16 1:48:28 8:20/M M45
754 Drislane John 345 1:49:16 1:48:09 8:20/M SM
755 Larkin Emer 2140 1:49:17 1:48:39 8:20/M F35
756 Lyne Susan 2070 1:49:19 1:48:20 8:21/M F35
757 Moynihan Sean 1565 1:49:19 1:48:47 8:21/M SM
758 Field Anna 2517 1:49:21 1:48:40 8:21/M SF
759 White Des 2293 1:49:26 1:48:34 8:21/M M50
760 Brennan Derville 2008 1:49:28 1:48:26 8:21/M F50
761 Kinsella Rose 1852 1:49:31 1:48:44 8:22/M SF
762 Donovan Joe 2763 1:49:32 1:48:23 8:22/M M50
763 O Toole John 2191 1:49:34 1:48:59 8:22/M M40
764 Daly Donald 2193 1:49:34 1:48:59 8:22/M M50
765 Horgan Declan 2422 1:49:35 1:48:37 8:22/M M40
766 Conway Caroline 1591 1:49:38 1:48:47 8:22/M SF
767 Brennan James 2377 1:49:44 1:48:45 8:23/M M45
768 McNamara Martha 1651 1:49:44 1:48:58 8:23/M F55
769 Davis Alan 1894 1:49:48 1:48:43 8:23/M M40
770 Wells Eddie 1703 1:49:49 1:49:02 8:23/M M45
771 Hurley Aislinn 2925 1:49:50 1:48:55 8:23/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
772 O'Reilly Niamh 1222 1:49:50 1:48:49 8:23/M F45
773 Leahy Oliver 1787 1:49:51 1:48:59 8:23/M M40
774 Walsh Pat 2159 1:49:52 1:49:05 8:23/M M45 Clonmel A.C.
775 Farrell Shay 2192 1:49:59 1:49:25 8:24/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
776 O'Sullivan Kieran 1826 1:50:00 1:49:18 8:24/M SM
777 O Neill Noel 1935 1:50:00 1:49:13 8:24/M M40
778 Mullins David 2147 1:50:13 1:49:42 8:25/M SM
779 Power Jacintha 334 1:50:14 1:49:35 8:25/M F
780 Kenny Cathy 1909 1:50:16 1:49:02 8:25/M F50
781 Schlede Marita 1936 1:50:17 1:49:34 8:25/M F35
782 Foley Alan 1717 1:50:19 1:49:23 8:25/M M45
783 Robinson Ian 335 1:50:24 1:49:45 8:26/M M
784 Mitchell Bernadette 2403 1:50:25 1:49:21 8:26/M F55
785 Mc Evoy Martin 2549 1:50:25 1:49:23 8:26/M M45
786 Monaghab Julie 2197 1:50:31 1:49:57 8:26/M SF
787 MacDoyle Shelly 2411 1:50:31 1:49:35 8:26/M SF
788 Nolan Barry 2980 1:50:39 1:48:54 8:27/M SM
789 O'Brien Darren 2392 1:50:44 1:50:44 8:27/M SM
790 Smith Helen 1606 1:50:47 1:49:57 8:27/M F40
791 Hegarty Gill 1869 1:50:49 1:50:19 8:27/M F40
792 Gordon Nicholas 1005 1:50:50 1:50:02 8:28/M M40 Marathon Club Ireland
793 O'Farrell Harry 2018 1:50:50 1:49:59 8:28/M SM
794 Kiely John 1386 1:50:52 1:49:27 8:28/M SM
795 Hynes Kieran 2961 1:50:56 1:50:27 8:28/M M50 3 Ways A.C.
796 Plant Geoff 2657 1:51:00 1:50:07 8:28/M M40
797 Cahill Betty 1184 1:51:03 1:50:07 8:29/M F45
798 O'Connor Lisa 1656 1:51:04 1:50:01 8:29/M F35
799 Byrne Anthony 2675 1:51:05 1:50:36 8:29/M SM
800 O' Halloran Tom 1857 1:51:06 1:50:27 8:29/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
801 McCarthy Amy 1311 1:51:09 1:50:01 8:29/M SF
802 O'Neill Martha 1759 1:51:14 1:50:33 8:29/M F45
803 Crowley Avril 1997 1:51:15 1:50:27 8:29/M F40
804 Prendergast Bernie 1563 1:51:15 1:50:43 8:29/M F55 West Waterford A.C.
805 Lynch Kieran 1101 1:51:16 1:50:20 8:30/M SM
806 Miller Chris 1035 1:51:16 1:50:21 8:30/M M40
807 Moran Kevin 1782 1:51:17 1:50:26 8:30/M M45
808 Moore Sandra 2880 1:51:19 1:50:06 8:30/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
809 Galvin Ger 2697 1:51:20 1:51:14 8:30/M SM
810 Keaney Eamon 1669 1:51:20 1:50:49 8:30/M SM
811 Blaha Tomas 2189 1:51:24 1:50:43 8:30/M SM
812 Farrell Ala 1842 1:51:25 1:51:00 8:30/M SM
813 Lonergan Mairead 1481 1:51:27 1:50:55 8:30/M SF Eagle A.C.
814 Stephenson Emer 1740 1:51:27 1:50:36 8:30/M F35
815 Kilgannon Claire 1868 1:51:28 1:50:40 8:30/M F35
816 Murphy Niall 2068 1:51:28 1:50:12 8:30/M M50
817 Kirby Aoife 2310 1:51:29 1:50:49 8:31/M F40
818 Piatkowski Lukasz 1329 1:51:29 1:51:01 8:31/M SM
819 Mulhern Rosie 2486 1:51:30 1:50:34 8:31/M F35
820 Griffin Dee 2947 1:51:36 1:50:32 8:31/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
821 Mulrooney Seamus 2103 1:51:37 1:50:52 8:31/M M45
822 Crowley Michael 353 1:51:38 1:50:19 8:31/M SM
823 O Brien Nicky 2220 1:51:39 1:50:24 8:31/M M40
824 Neiland Tony 1480 1:51:39 1:51:17 8:31/M M50
825 Stack Mossy 1975 1:51:40 1:50:48 8:31/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
826 O'Neill Shea 2973 1:51:40 1:50:04 8:31/M M50 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
827 Cahill Noel 2649 1:51:44 1:50:35 8:32/M SM Liffey Valley A.C.
828 Gore Denise 2046 1:51:44 1:51:10 8:32/M F40
829 Dunphy Patrick 2465 1:51:45 1:51:25 8:32/M SM
830 Dorney Seamus 1807 1:51:46 1:51:01 8:32/M M55
831 Buggy Sharon 1309 1:51:46 1:51:16 8:32/M F40 St. Abbans A.C.
832 Regan Derek 2515 1:51:50 1:51:00 8:32/M M40
833 Maunsell Declan 2595 1:51:51 1:51:00 8:32/M SM
834 Lynskey Alan 2805 1:51:52 1:50:52 8:32/M M40
835 Coughlan Pat 1412 1:51:54 1:50:39 8:32/M M40
836 Cullen John 2325 1:51:57 1:51:04 8:33/M SM
837 Sloane James 1760 1:51:57 1:50:50 8:33/M SM
838 Mc Donald Damien 2732 1:51:58 1:50:43 8:33/M M40
839 Fitzgerald Aidan 1657 1:52:00 1:51:44 8:33/M SM
840 Ryan Ann Marie 1526 1:52:00 1:50:46 8:33/M F40
841 Murphy Pio 2568 1:52:00 1:51:31 8:33/M M40
842 Quinn Tricia 1269 1:52:01 1:51:23 8:33/M F35
843 O'Connor Hanora 2661 1:52:06 1:51:17 8:33/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
844 Cummins Rob 2900 1:52:06 1:51:58 8:33/M M40 Wexford Marathon Club
845 Coppinger Aisling 2895 1:52:07 1:51:58 8:33/M F40
846 Dillon Geoff 2133 1:52:08 1:51:36 8:34/M SM
847 Pyke Mary 1282 1:52:09 1:51:44 8:34/M F40 Mooreabbey Milers A.C.
848 Hanly Joe 2053 1:52:09 1:51:18 8:34/M SM
849 French Declan 2307 1:52:12 1:51:27 8:34/M SM
850 McNamara Michael 1650 1:52:18 1:51:31 8:34/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
851 Kirby Dan 1849 1:52:19 1:51:18 8:34/M SM
852 O' Sullivan Paddy 1861 1:52:19 1:51:18 8:34/M SM
853 Waring Paul 2784 1:52:19 1:51:31 8:34/M M50
854 O'Dwyer Derek 2641 1:52:27 1:51:45 8:35/M SM Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
855 Carey Mary 1394 1:52:28 1:51:07 8:35/M SF Mallow A.C.
856 Fitzgerald Joe 2886 1:52:30 1:51:12 8:35/M M45
857 Power Cyril 1205 1:52:30 1:51:27 8:35/M M45 An Brú A.C.
858 Hayes Ray 1284 1:52:30 1:51:27 8:35/M M40
859 White Stephen 2128 1:52:31 1:51:17 8:35/M SM
860 O Sullivan Oisin 1966 1:52:37 1:51:48 8:36/M M40
861 Whelan Angie 2273 1:52:38 1:51:12 8:36/M F35
862 Moran Eamonn 2669 1:52:38 1:51:19 8:36/M SM
863 Boland John 2738 1:52:39 1:51:36 8:36/M SM
864 O Bric Jayne 1971 1:52:41 1:51:41 8:36/M F35
865 Doyle Orna 2867 1:52:41 1:52:07 8:36/M F45
866 Cunningham Laura 1958 1:52:42 1:52:07 8:36/M F45
867 Harney John Paul 2919 1:52:43 1:52:03 8:36/M SM
868 Corcoran Tom 2338 1:52:47 1:52:04 8:36/M M45
869 Carroll Denis 1886 1:52:48 1:52:31 8:37/M SM
870 Lillis Shane 1401 1:52:49 1:51:40 8:37/M SM
871 Ferncombe Tony 2776 1:52:52 1:51:50 8:37/M SM West Waterford A.C.
872 Dunne Suzanne 2209 1:52:55 1:51:58 8:37/M F45
873 Cooke Eamonn 1534 1:52:56 1:52:26 8:37/M SM
874 Buckley Kitty 2064 1:52:56 1:52:02 8:37/M F50
875 Horgan Noel 1165 1:52:58 1:52:21 8:37/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
876 Nolan Orla 2144 1:52:59 1:51:58 8:37/M F45
877 Power Sinead 1058 1:53:00 1:51:41 8:37/M F40
878 Byrne Helena 1666 1:53:00 1:52:20 8:37/M F35
879 Beaver Harry 2965 1:53:00 1:52:08 8:37/M M60
880 Connor Millie 1483 1:53:01 1:51:23 8:38/M F45 Magherafelt Harriers
881 Quinn Eadaoin 2408 1:53:02 1:51:47 8:38/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club
882 Crowley Aidan 2683 1:53:03 1:52:19 8:38/M SM Bweeng Trail Blazers
883 Neville Maura 2399 1:53:04 1:52:04 8:38/M F45
884 Magee Vicki 1310 1:53:04 1:51:47 8:38/M F40 Youghal A.C.
885 Kelleher Ronan 2356 1:53:05 1:51:49 8:38/M SM
886 Crean Bronagh 2518 1:53:05 1:52:16 8:38/M SF
887 Keague Marie Claire 2584 1:53:06 1:51:52 8:38/M F40
888 Cahill Ciaran 2260 1:53:07 1:52:52 8:38/M M55
889 O'Neill Ann Marie 2571 1:53:07 1:52:52 8:38/M SF
890 O'Reilly Ann 1221 1:53:09 1:51:50 8:38/M F45
891 O'Connell Claire 2984 1:53:13 1:52:18 8:38/M F40 Watergrasshill A.C.
892 Shanahan Sinead 2574 1:53:14 1:53:07 8:39/M F40 Tramore A.C.
893 Ryan Mary Beth 1233 1:53:14 1:52:23 8:39/M F35 Togher A.C.
894 Quirke Brian 1072 1:53:17 1:52:11 8:39/M SM
895 Hannafin Catherine 1939 1:53:20 1:52:06 8:39/M F40
896 Reck Oonagh 2150 1:53:20 1:52:25 8:39/M F45
897 Quirke Peter 1756 1:53:21 1:52:25 8:39/M M45
898 Knight Eimear 2830 1:53:21 1:52:41 8:39/M F35
899 McBride Maeve 2879 1:53:22 1:52:22 8:39/M SF
900 Reid Fergal 2416 1:53:24 1:52:13 8:39/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
901 Carter Kathy 1749 1:53:25 1:53:00 8:39/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
902 Marian Tony 2673 1:53:27 1:52:26 8:40/M M50
903 Corcoran Sharon 1525 1:53:30 1:52:15 8:40/M F35
904 Purcell Heather 1173 1:53:30 1:52:35 8:40/M F45 Stoneyford A.C.
905 Bulfin Marie 1011 1:53:31 1:52:05 8:40/M F40
906 Abbott Charlotte 1131 1:53:32 1:52:32 8:40/M SF Tullamore Harriers A.C.
907 Heffernan Karen 2917 1:53:33 1:52:44 8:40/M F35
908 Nagle Vera 2164 1:53:33 1:52:20 8:40/M F35
909 Buckley Julianne 2298 1:53:34 1:52:39 8:40/M F35
910 Roche Susan 2910 1:53:34 1:52:21 8:40/M F40 Kilfinane A.C.
911 Barry Dominick 1735 1:53:36 1:53:00 8:40/M M45
912 Murphy Siobhan 1872 1:53:37 1:52:47 8:40/M F40
913 Mullen Damien 2802 1:53:38 1:52:25 8:40/M SM
914 Roche Stuart 1999 1:53:39 1:52:43 8:40/M M40
915 O Hagan Patrick 2407 1:53:40 1:52:48 8:41/M SM
916 Connolly Noel 2266 1:53:40 1:52:40 8:41/M SM
917 O Mahony Don 2814 1:53:41 1:52:43 8:41/M M45
918 Bourke James 1204 1:53:42 1:52:16 8:41/M M50 Unattached
919 O'Leary Colm 2926 1:53:48 1:53:05 8:41/M M40
920 Marshall Lee 2142 1:53:50 1:53:16 8:41/M SM
921 Mc Carthy Conor 1108 1:53:51 1:52:43 8:41/M M45
922 Mc Carthy Brian 1110 1:53:51 1:52:43 8:41/M M40
923 Fitzgerald Marie 1263 1:53:54 1:52:59 8:42/M F35
924 O'Connor Clare 2604 1:53:55 1:52:42 8:42/M F50
925 Guyon Claire 2593 1:53:59 1:53:07 8:42/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
926 Coughlan Michael 2335 1:54:02 1:53:03 8:42/M SM
927 Jabkiewicz Jacek 1680 1:54:03 1:53:41 8:42/M M40
928 Brennan John 1773 1:54:04 1:52:59 8:42/M SM
929 Smith Simon 2447 1:54:06 1:53:41 8:43/M M40
930 Perry Annmarie 1998 1:54:09 1:53:22 8:43/M F40
931 Goggin Nessa 2370 1:54:14 1:53:04 8:43/M F40
932 Kelly Mary Claire 2623 1:54:16 1:52:45 8:43/M SF
933 Harte Maurice 2731 1:54:16 1:53:26 8:43/M SM
934 Flynn Maurice 2320 1:54:17 1:53:22 8:43/M SM
935 Butler Edwina 2174 1:54:22 1:53:30 8:44/M F45
936 Butler Leanne 2467 1:54:22 1:54:00 8:44/M SF
937 Lombard Cora 2862 1:54:23 1:53:35 8:44/M F45
938 Grogan Geraldine 1567 1:54:24 1:53:09 8:44/M F45
939 Gleeson Ryan 2922 1:54:24 1:52:51 8:44/M SM Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
940 McAteer Caroline 1880 1:54:29 1:53:34 8:44/M F35
941 Mulcahy James 2296 1:54:31 1:53:15 8:44/M M45
942 Mulcair John 1150 1:54:32 1:52:48 8:45/M M45 West Limerick A.C.
943 O Brien Anne Marie 2221 1:54:33 1:53:18 8:45/M F40
944 Hughes Sinead 1247 1:54:35 1:53:46 8:45/M SF
945 Hogan Philip 2636 1:54:35 1:53:50 8:45/M SM Coolquill A.C.
946 O Sullivan Siobhan 1594 1:54:39 1:53:55 8:45/M F45
947 Blakeman Sonia 2711 1:54:39 1:53:56 8:45/M F40
948 Burke Ciara 1114 1:54:44 1:53:18 8:45/M SF West Waterford A.C.
949 McDonnell George 1462 1:54:45 1:53:49 8:45/M M40 Watergrasshill A.C.
950 Cusack Nigel 2774 1:54:45 1:54:30 8:45/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
951 Elliott David 2269 1:54:45 1:54:31 8:45/M M50
952 Power Richard 2101 1:54:46 1:53:56 8:46/M M40
953 Howard Stuart 1933 1:54:47 1:54:09 8:46/M SM
954 Burke Ray 1099 1:54:47 1:53:21 8:46/M M55 West Waterford A.C.
955 Carraher Patrick 1973 1:54:50 1:54:18 8:46/M M60
956 Carraher Brian 1974 1:54:51 1:54:19 8:46/M M40
957 Barry Lorraine 1681 1:54:52 1:54:02 8:46/M F35
958 Hanratty Sarah 1583 1:54:52 1:53:41 8:46/M F35
959 Byrne Paul 2506 1:54:53 1:53:26 8:46/M M55
960 Fogarty Thelma 1256 1:54:55 1:54:05 8:46/M F35
961 Broderick Diane 1272 1:54:55 1:54:20 8:46/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
962 Molloy Niamh 1748 1:54:57 1:54:17 8:46/M F40
963 Higgins Sharon 2933 1:54:58 1:53:45 8:46/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
964 Keating Noreen 2421 1:54:59 1:53:46 8:47/M F50
965 Keating Antoinette 1217 1:55:00 1:53:45 8:47/M F35 Youghal A.C.
966 Mc Grath Aishling 1574 1:55:00 1:54:06 8:47/M SF Watergrasshill A.C.
967 Piacek Tomas 2432 1:55:00 1:54:59 8:47/M SM
968 Crean Pat 2626 1:55:02 1:53:27 8:47/M M50 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
969 Kelly Steven 2106 1:55:03 1:53:47 8:47/M SM
970 Cott Michelle 1167 1:55:03 1:54:26 8:47/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
971 Jordan Jane 2800 1:55:09 1:54:25 8:47/M F35
972 Dunn Una 2520 1:55:11 1:53:57 8:47/M F35
973 Kennedy Sinead 2507 1:55:15 1:53:52 8:48/M F50 Clonmel A.C.
974 Smith Lorraine 1923 1:55:16 1:54:33 8:48/M F35
975 Fahey Deirdre 1351 1:55:18 1:53:54 8:48/M F50 Clonmel A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
976 O'Regan Jeni 1545 1:55:22 1:54:09 8:48/M SF West Limerick A.C.
977 Gray Andy 2827 1:55:22 1:54:36 8:48/M SM
978 Dollard Ciamh 2828 1:55:22 1:54:36 8:48/M SF
979 Gray Eamonn 2811 1:55:23 1:54:36 8:48/M SM
980 Kindlon John 1362 1:55:24 1:54:32 8:48/M M50
981 Kindlon Niamh 2376 1:55:24 1:54:33 8:48/M F50
982 Fleming Paul 2806 1:55:24 1:54:31 8:48/M M45
983 O Sullivan Nigel 1106 1:55:29 1:54:58 8:49/M M40
984 Flynn Martin 2002 1:55:29 1:54:58 8:49/M M45
985 Murphy Lorcan 1625 1:55:30 1:54:42 8:49/M M45
986 Furlong Orla 2998 1:55:31 1:54:42 8:49/M F35 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
987 Todd Ronan 2361 1:55:32 1:54:40 8:49/M SM
988 O Ceallaigh Niamh 2898 1:55:33 1:54:19 8:49/M F35 Sli Cualann A.C.
989 Fernandez Orellana Pedro 1888 1:55:37 1:54:35 8:49/M SM
990 Townley Paul 1542 1:55:39 1:54:13 8:50/M M55
991 Prendergast Noel 321 1:55:40 1:54:03 8:50/M M50
992 Power Kate 1588 1:55:42 1:54:00 8:50/M SF
993 Rouse David 1126 1:55:44 1:54:40 8:50/M SM
994 Devereux Mark 1052 1:55:48 1:54:36 8:50/M SM
995 Brannigan Gary 1151 1:55:49 1:54:25 8:50/M M40
996 Howlin Antoinette 1152 1:55:49 1:54:26 8:50/M F45
997 Barrow Lisa 1333 1:55:50 1:54:38 8:50/M F35 Mallow A.C.
998 Fletcher James 1834 1:55:50 1:54:37 8:50/M M40
999 Ryan Derrick 2451 1:55:50 1:54:37 8:50/M SM
1000 O Sullivan Sonya 2953 1:55:51 1:54:58 8:51/M F40 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1001 Coughlan Timmy 1413 1:55:53 1:54:17 8:51/M M45 West Waterford A.C.
1002 Prendergast Mary 1009 1:55:53 1:54:50 8:51/M SF
1003 Connolly Sandra 1210 1:55:54 1:54:43 8:51/M F45
1004 O'Connell Jerry 1580 1:55:56 1:54:31 8:51/M M55 Mallow A.C.
1005 O'Grady Deirdre 2170 1:55:56 1:54:31 8:51/M F40 St. Killians A.C.
1006 Murphy Linda 1683 1:55:56 1:55:03 8:51/M SF
1007 Curtin Avril 1687 1:55:56 1:55:03 8:51/M SF
1008 Hall Claire 1686 1:55:56 1:55:03 8:51/M SF
1009 O'Shea Martin 1950 1:55:59 1:55:39 8:51/M M40
1010 Twomey Bernadette 1697 1:55:59 1:55:12 8:51/M F40
1011 Jackman Brian 1398 1:56:00 1:54:33 8:51/M M45
1012 O'Connell Sarah 2094 1:56:05 1:54:41 8:52/M SF
1013 Evans Kd 2093 1:56:06 1:54:42 8:52/M SM
1014 Dubois Danielle 1960 1:56:07 1:55:00 8:52/M SF
1015 Walsh Deirdre 2331 1:56:08 1:54:50 8:52/M F35 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1016 Ochocki Tomasz 2148 1:56:08 1:55:21 8:52/M SM
1017 McArdle Fionnuala 2748 1:56:10 1:55:21 8:52/M F35
1018 Byrne Andrew 2138 1:56:11 1:55:29 8:52/M SM
1019 McGrath Daniel 1451 1:56:15 1:54:22 8:52/M SM
1020 Mercie Patrick 1104 1:56:16 1:54:27 8:52/M M50 Marathon Club Ireland
1021 Grace Jj 1112 1:56:19 1:54:58 8:53/M SM
1022 Hynes Niamh 2838 1:56:20 1:55:14 8:53/M F45
1023 O Connor Ollie 2654 1:56:21 1:55:53 8:53/M M40
1024 Condon Richard 2583 1:56:22 1:55:58 8:53/M SM
1025 Rellis Sandra 2178 1:56:22 1:55:28 8:53/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1026 Nodwell Ruth 2415 1:56:24 1:55:00 8:53/M F35
1027 Walsh Yvonne 2860 1:56:27 1:56:05 8:53/M F40 Togher A.C.
1028 Walsh Clodagh 1752 1:56:28 1:56:06 8:53/M F40
1029 Kimball Martina 1017 1:56:28 1:55:09 8:53/M F50
1030 Johnston Trish 2042 1:56:29 1:55:26 8:53/M F40
1031 Carley Sharon 2027 1:56:29 1:55:27 8:53/M F40
1032 Kehoe Eilish 2156 1:56:29 1:55:11 8:53/M F45
1033 Kavanagh Patrick 2464 1:56:31 1:55:14 8:54/M SM
1034 Jakobek Robert 2443 1:56:32 1:55:06 8:54/M SM
1035 Power Ray 2211 1:56:35 1:55:30 8:54/M M45
1036 Burke Michael 2924 1:56:36 1:55:51 8:54/M SM
1037 Cussen Eimear 1225 1:56:37 1:55:24 8:54/M F35 Carrigtwohill A.C.
1038 Bennett Alison 2849 1:56:39 1:55:14 8:54/M F35 United Striders A.C.
1039 O Neill Emmett 2492 1:56:41 1:55:13 8:54/M SM
1040 McGrath Joanne 2198 1:56:48 1:55:58 8:55/M SF
1041 Ryall Noel 1618 1:56:53 1:55:41 8:55/M M50
1042 Costello Derek 2478 1:56:58 1:55:53 8:56/M M45 Eagle A.C.
1043 Daly Patricia 1199 1:56:59 1:55:46 8:56/M F40 Youghal A.C.
1044 Bowen Pierce 2831 1:57:04 1:56:10 8:56/M SM
1045 Murphy Christine 2969 1:57:04 1:56:37 8:56/M SF
1046 O'Connor Andrew 1954 1:57:05 1:56:51 8:56/M M40
1047 Dillon Alison 2134 1:57:06 1:55:46 8:56/M F35
1048 Cloney Alan 2928 1:57:07 1:56:11 8:56/M M40 Unattached
1049 Mc Cormack Valerie 1825 1:57:07 1:56:10 8:56/M SF
1050 Sheahan Yvonne 1238 1:57:07 1:56:14 8:56/M SF Watergrasshill A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1051 Reidy Mary 1490 1:57:07 1:56:28 8:56/M F35
1052 Scollard Johann 1185 1:57:08 1:56:12 8:56/M F35
1053 Nodwelll Kate 2548 1:57:11 1:55:47 8:57/M SF St. Finbarrs A.C.
1054 Hennessy Jim 2960 1:57:11 1:55:57 8:57/M M50
1055 O'Neill Kevin 2655 1:57:12 1:55:56 8:57/M SM
1056 Barron Alma 2498 1:57:14 1:56:42 8:57/M F35 S.R.L. A.C.
1057 O'Neill Maura 2500 1:57:18 1:56:05 8:57/M F50 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1058 Gray Aiden 2037 1:57:18 1:55:58 8:57/M SM
1059 Dunphy Shane 2088 1:57:33 1:56:49 8:58/M SM
1060 Wallace John 1119 1:57:34 1:56:11 8:58/M M50
1061 Harrold Tom 2004 1:57:38 1:56:21 8:59/M SM
1062 Lyons John 1127 1:57:40 1:57:06 8:59/M SM
1063 Hutton Aine 1910 1:57:40 1:57:06 8:59/M F40
1064 Hurley Emer 2901 1:57:40 1:55:55 8:59/M F40
1065 Verling Cait 1030 1:57:41 1:56:25 8:59/M F40 Youghal A.C.
1066 Maher Paul 2410 1:57:47 1:56:27 8:59/M SM
1067 O Mahony Sean 2167 1:57:48 1:57:22 8:59/M SM
1068 McNamee Carole 2692 1:57:51 1:56:53 9:00/M SF
1069 O'Keeffe Aideen 1821 1:57:51 1:57:18 9:00/M F35
1070 Byrne Garrett 1314 1:57:55 1:56:08 9:00/M SM
1071 Kelly Dymphna 1458 1:57:55 1:56:50 9:00/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1072 Power Mick 2336 1:58:00 1:56:38 9:00/M M40
1073 Brennan David 2646 1:58:01 1:56:36 9:00/M SM
1074 Hickey Maxine 2743 1:58:03 1:56:54 9:01/M F40 Youghal A.C.
1075 Morley Alan 2693 1:58:04 1:57:13 9:01/M M40 Midleton A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1076 Reilly Aileen 1488 1:58:04 1:57:09 9:01/M SF
1077 Mulqueen Olive 1377 1:58:05 1:56:57 9:01/M SF
1078 Shortall Anne Marie 1145 1:58:09 1:57:29 9:01/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1079 Hurley Cliona 1746 1:58:11 1:57:19 9:01/M F40
1080 Sheehan Joe 1927 1:58:13 1:57:08 9:01/M M50
1081 Mullins Laura 2146 1:58:14 1:57:43 9:01/M F40
1082 O' Brien Kay 2951 1:58:15 1:57:00 9:02/M F40 Wexford Marathon Club
1083 Kelleher Gerard 1661 1:58:15 1:56:56 9:02/M SM
1084 McCarthy Joanne 1993 1:58:16 1:57:09 9:02/M F40
1085 Kearney Brian 2850 1:58:16 1:57:12 9:02/M M40
1086 Shortall Lisa 1943 1:58:16 1:57:37 9:02/M F40
1087 Kennedy Sinead 1083 1:58:17 1:57:20 9:02/M F40
1088 Conroy Rosemary 2069 1:58:18 1:57:17 9:02/M F35
1089 Kennedy Aileen 1082 1:58:18 1:57:19 9:02/M F40
1090 Quigley Audrey 1084 1:58:18 1:57:20 9:02/M F40
1091 Herron Ciara 2651 1:58:23 1:56:28 9:02/M F35 St. Michael's AC
1092 Kiely Finbarr 2232 1:58:25 1:56:44 9:02/M M55
1093 Tully Kateness 1647 1:58:26 1:57:18 9:02/M F40
1094 Tully Awesome Al 1648 1:58:26 1:57:18 9:02/M M40
1095 Stephenson Karen 1435 1:58:31 1:57:07 9:03/M F35
1096 Jordan Seamus 1599 1:58:32 1:57:15 9:03/M M45
1097 Deegan Catherine 2382 1:58:32 1:57:19 9:03/M F45
1098 Coleman Eoin 1871 1:58:33 1:57:21 9:03/M M40
1099 Cunningham Michelle 1339 1:58:34 1:56:54 9:03/M F35 West Waterford A.C.
1100 Marry Thomas 1278 1:58:37 1:57:14 9:03/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1101 Dunne Melissa 1025 1:58:38 1:57:10 9:03/M F35
1102 Cody Moira 1612 1:58:39 1:57:01 9:03/M F35 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1103 Byrne Vincent 2981 1:58:43 1:58:18 9:04/M M50 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1104 O' Rourke Angela 2056 1:58:43 1:57:45 9:04/M F35
1105 Leahy Sean 1271 1:58:44 1:58:07 9:04/M M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1106 Haughney Siobhan 1363 1:58:44 1:57:13 9:04/M F50
1107 Swanton Graham 2575 1:58:45 1:57:42 9:04/M SM
1108 Blennerhassett Tom 2703 1:58:45 1:57:37 9:04/M M45
1109 Blennerhassett Mairead 2702 1:58:45 1:57:37 9:04/M F45
1110 Dempsey Siobhan 342 1:58:45 1:57:35 9:04/M F35
1111 O'Donoghue Donal 2672 1:58:50 1:58:00 9:04/M M45
1112 O Dea Ger 2380 1:58:51 1:56:59 9:04/M SM
1113 Harte Sinead 1405 1:58:55 1:57:42 9:05/M F35 Waterford A.C.
1114 Ruane Louise 2149 1:58:56 1:57:52 9:05/M F45
1115 Kelleher Colman 2442 1:58:57 1:58:19 9:05/M M45
1116 O'Sullivan Patrick 1007 1:58:57 1:58:28 9:05/M M45
1117 Byrne Paula 1987 1:58:58 1:57:49 9:05/M F45
1118 Whelan Anne 1988 1:58:58 1:57:49 9:05/M F45
1119 O'Donnell Patricia 1985 1:58:58 1:57:49 9:05/M F35
1120 Callaghan Elizabeth 2660 1:58:58 1:57:38 9:05/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
1121 Byrne Aifric 1791 1:59:00 1:57:49 9:05/M SF
1122 Lafford Gerry 2113 1:59:01 1:58:02 9:05/M M45
1123 Sheridan Catherine 1295 1:59:02 1:57:16 9:05/M F35
1124 Halpin Kevin 1267 1:59:02 1:57:54 9:05/M M45
1125 Coffey Paddy 2864 1:59:03 1:57:10 9:05/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1126 Lyons Triona 1346 1:59:04 1:58:06 9:05/M F35
1127 Ryan Brigid 1376 1:59:08 1:58:02 9:06/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1128 Hennessy Leanne 2603 1:59:09 1:58:17 9:06/M SF
1129 Cooney John 2547 1:59:10 1:57:17 9:06/M M40 Clonmel A.C.
1130 Clancy Maurice 1948 1:59:10 1:57:38 9:06/M SM
1131 Whelan Helen 1240 1:59:16 1:58:02 9:06/M F40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1132 Bolger Tom 2723 1:59:18 1:57:24 9:06/M M45 Unattached
1133 Looby Alan 1466 1:59:20 1:57:47 9:06/M M45 St. Nicholas A.C.
1134 Mc Kenzie Betty 1932 1:59:21 1:58:41 9:07/M F50
1135 Sheehan Breda 2612 1:59:22 1:57:59 9:07/M F45
1136 Gallagher Joe 1881 1:59:23 1:58:18 9:07/M M60
1137 O'Carroll Tim 352 1:59:24 1:58:45 9:07/M SM
1138 Parslow Mandy 2707 1:59:28 1:59:03 9:07/M F45 Mooreabbey Milers A.C.
1139 Mc Donagh Shane 2173 1:59:29 1:58:12 9:07/M M45
1140 Smith Benny 1938 1:59:29 1:58:30 9:07/M SM
1141 Crosse Aine 349 1:59:30 1:58:35 9:07/M F35 Unattached
1142 Murphy Meg 1350 1:59:30 1:58:07 9:07/M F50 Mallow A.C.
1143 Ryan Sinead 1322 1:59:30 1:58:35 9:07/M F40
1144 McGlashan Claire 1634 1:59:32 1:58:15 9:07/M SF
1145 Fraser Kathryn 1635 1:59:32 1:58:15 9:07/M F35
1146 Gough Suzanne 2954 1:59:37 1:58:19 9:08/M F40
1147 Twomey Frank 1873 1:59:38 1:58:22 9:08/M SM
1148 Kelleher Anne 2599 1:59:41 1:58:21 9:08/M F45
1149 O'Halloran Joanne 2317 1:59:44 1:58:35 9:08/M F40
1150 Tyrrell Sarah 1850 1:59:48 1:58:58 9:09/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1151 McSweeney Eimear 2644 1:59:48 1:58:26 9:09/M F40
1152 Troy Tim 2375 1:59:50 1:58:47 9:09/M M50
1153 Hayes Anthony 1693 1:59:56 1:59:16 9:09/M SM
1154 O'Connor Emer 1700 1:59:57 1:58:31 9:09/M SF
1155 Kearney Deirdre 1679 2:00:00 1:58:43 9:10/M F45
1156 Long Frances 1731 2:00:00 1:58:42 9:10/M F45
1157 Hall Jonathan 1859 2:00:13 1:58:55 9:11/M SM
1158 Murphy Lisa 2700 2:00:14 1:59:26 9:11/M F35 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
1159 Phelan Thomas 2868 2:00:16 1:59:49 9:11/M SM
1160 O Neill Anthony 2728 2:00:16 1:59:49 9:11/M SM
1161 Crowley John 2855 2:00:16 1:58:46 9:11/M M45
1162 Kennefick Mairead 2502 2:00:18 1:59:01 9:11/M F35
1163 Howard Declan 1437 2:00:19 1:59:21 9:11/M M45
1164 Murphy Paul 1156 2:00:20 1:59:04 9:11/M SM
1165 O Keeffe Noreen 1875 2:00:20 1:59:06 9:11/M F40
1166 Timmins Monica 1149 2:00:23 1:59:18 9:11/M SF
1167 Blair Stephen 337 2:00:23 1:59:11 9:11/M M
1168 Doyle Laura 2997 2:00:24 1:59:04 9:11/M F40
1169 Kelly Annette 336 2:00:26 1:59:14 9:12/M F
1170 McKenna Stephanie 1785 2:00:33 1:59:16 9:12/M F40
1171 Bray John 1026 2:00:38 1:59:52 9:12/M SM
1172 Downey Patrick 2343 2:00:39 1:58:55 9:13/M M40
1173 Roche Gillian 1494 2:00:42 1:59:35 9:13/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1174 Hennebry Ruth 1537 2:00:42 1:59:19 9:13/M F35 unattached
1175 Powell Colette 2233 2:00:45 1:59:33 9:13/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1176 Morrissey Donal 2107 2:00:45 1:58:51 9:13/M M40
1177 O'Sullivan Amanda 2523 2:00:49 1:59:30 9:13/M F45
1178 Brennan Noelle 2527 2:00:52 1:59:00 9:14/M F40
1179 Brennan Daniel 2528 2:00:52 1:59:00 9:14/M M40
1180 Landy Valerie 2300 2:00:52 1:59:45 9:14/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1181 Maxwell Mags 1578 2:00:52 1:59:48 9:14/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1182 Hannafin Pauline 1866 2:00:54 1:59:41 9:14/M F40
1183 Flanagan Warren 2127 2:00:56 1:59:27 9:14/M M45
1184 Lafferty Finola 1241 2:00:58 1:59:31 9:14/M F35
1185 Murphy Jonathan 2119 2:00:58 2:00:29 9:14/M SM
1186 O Brien Emer 2067 2:00:59 1:59:48 9:14/M F45
1187 Skelly Eileen 2539 2:01:00 1:59:47 9:14/M F50
1188 Murphy Neil 2235 2:01:06 1:59:26 9:15/M SM
1189 Rea Michael 2662 2:01:08 1:59:47 9:15/M M50
1190 McNamera Breda 2658 2:01:13 1:59:55 9:15/M F35 Moyne A.C.
1191 Tyrrell Gilian 1675 2:01:15 1:59:35 9:15/M F40
1192 Kelly Trevor 1177 2:01:15 1:59:24 9:15/M SM
1193 Kelly Yvonne 1175 2:01:15 1:59:23 9:15/M F40
1194 O Brien Murphy Sandra 2277 2:01:22 2:00:23 9:16/M F55
1195 O'Donovan Vincent 1570 2:01:23 1:59:38 9:16/M M55 West Waterford A.C.
1196 McNally Zora 2311 2:01:25 2:00:34 9:16/M SF
1197 Young Sandra 2118 2:01:25 1:59:59 9:16/M SF
1198 Sexton Bernie 2258 2:01:27 2:00:09 9:16/M F55
1199 O'Donovan Catherine 1855 2:01:29 2:00:10 9:16/M F40
1200 Greene Breda 1942 2:01:31 2:00:16 9:16/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1201 Garnett Gillian 1930 2:01:36 2:00:18 9:17/M F40
1202 O Donnell Tara 1906 2:01:40 2:00:21 9:17/M F45
1203 Killian Sarah 2342 2:01:41 2:00:39 9:17/M SF
1204 Phelan Martha 2252 2:01:44 2:00:23 9:17/M F55
1205 Power Margaret 2622 2:01:45 2:00:27 9:18/M F55 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1206 Rice Nikki 2239 2:01:47 2:00:41 9:18/M F40
1207 Reade Kenny 2533 2:01:51 2:00:47 9:18/M SM Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1208 Power Laura 1655 2:01:53 2:00:53 9:18/M F40
1209 Meehan Ger 1691 2:02:01 2:00:50 9:19/M M55
1210 Gilman Helen 1456 2:02:04 2:00:59 9:19/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1211 Hayes Susan 2080 2:02:05 2:01:18 9:19/M F40
1212 Creaton Annette 1802 2:02:06 2:00:52 9:19/M F35
1213 Dwyer Jayme 1803 2:02:07 2:00:53 9:19/M M40
1214 Wallace Karen 1028 2:02:11 2:00:43 9:20/M F40
1215 Galligan Caroline 2529 2:02:11 2:01:39 9:20/M F35 Sportsworld A.C.
1216 Sullivan Emer 1664 2:02:14 2:01:11 9:20/M F40
1217 Horan Liamy 2679 2:02:19 2:00:58 9:20/M M55
1218 Granville Amy 1495 2:02:23 2:01:19 9:20/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1219 Davis Liza 1893 2:02:26 2:01:20 9:21/M F45
1220 O Keeffe Sinead 1984 2:02:27 2:00:50 9:21/M F45
1221 Fitzgerald Dermot 1822 2:02:30 2:01:00 9:21/M SM
1222 O Connor Fergal 1819 2:02:32 2:01:38 9:21/M M40
1223 Kielthy Lee 1212 2:02:37 2:01:09 9:22/M SM
1224 Kelly Siobhan 2362 2:02:38 2:01:02 9:22/M F40
1225 McNulty Sinead 1410 2:02:39 2:01:38 9:22/M F40 Dub Running Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1226 O'Connor Katherine 1239 2:02:41 2:01:21 9:22/M F35
1227 Celik Cengiz 2885 2:02:45 2:02:01 9:22/M M50
1228 Loughlin Sinead 1793 2:02:45 2:01:48 9:22/M F40
1229 Cullen Liz 2632 2:02:50 2:01:07 9:23/M SF
1230 McDermott Olivia 1514 2:02:50 2:01:26 9:23/M F35
1231 O Mahony Marian 2753 2:02:54 2:01:31 9:23/M F35
1232 Starkie Catherine 2255 2:02:55 2:01:37 9:23/M F35
1233 Flaherty Siobhan 1774 2:02:57 2:01:42 9:23/M F40
1234 Whyte Michael 2426 2:03:00 2:01:47 9:23/M M45
1235 Quilty Liam 2158 2:03:00 2:01:14 9:23/M M45
1236 Conway Margaret 2916 2:03:04 2:01:19 9:24/M F55 West Waterford A.C.
1237 Russell Caroline 2987 2:03:04 2:01:19 9:24/M F45 West Waterford A.C.
1238 Goff Siobhaun 2721 2:03:07 2:01:52 9:24/M F40
1239 Shannon Colette 2650 2:03:11 2:01:51 9:24/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1240 Carr Nicola 1835 2:03:15 2:02:01 9:24/M F45
1241 Brennan Sile 2990 2:03:15 2:02:01 9:24/M F45
1242 Haughney Helene 1870 2:03:15 2:02:02 9:24/M F40
1243 Cooney Carmel 2111 2:03:15 2:02:27 9:24/M F35
1244 Comerford Ian 1582 2:03:15 2:01:55 9:24/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1245 Chaney John 1506 2:03:17 2:02:09 9:25/M SM
1246 McCarthy Sinead 2863 2:03:22 2:02:07 9:25/M F35 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1247 Hearne Gerard 2312 2:03:26 2:01:41 9:25/M M45
1248 Foley Michelle 1604 2:03:29 2:02:17 9:25/M F40
1249 O'Dwyer Nessa 1668 2:03:30 2:02:31 9:26/M F35
1250 Downes Una 1699 2:03:31 2:02:09 9:26/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1251 Kelly Lilly 2736 2:03:32 2:02:18 9:26/M SF
1252 Conway Aoife 2638 2:03:39 2:02:27 9:26/M F35
1253 Dooly Zeta 2471 2:03:41 2:03:08 9:26/M F40
1254 Finn Norris Tara 2957 2:03:41 2:02:42 9:26/M F35
1255 Grace Marie 2946 2:03:43 2:02:43 9:27/M F40
1256 Tobin Helen 2306 2:03:45 2:02:26 9:27/M F40
1257 Nolan Kathleen 2540 2:03:46 2:02:19 9:27/M F45 United Striders A.C.
1258 Wynne Fiona 2588 2:03:57 2:02:08 9:28/M F40
1259 Thornton Anna 2396 2:03:57 2:02:08 9:28/M F35
1260 Power Mary 2288 2:04:00 2:02:37 9:28/M F50
1261 Cronin Denise 1814 2:04:05 2:02:44 9:28/M F40
1262 Hunt Ian 1057 2:04:07 2:02:46 9:28/M M45
1263 Dalton Olivia 2935 2:04:11 2:02:39 9:29/M F40
1264 Phelan Niamh 1721 2:04:17 2:03:06 9:29/M SF
1265 Phelan Conor 1722 2:04:17 2:03:07 9:29/M SM
1266 Boland Roisin 1236 2:04:18 2:03:15 9:29/M F35
1267 Kehoe Jim 1600 2:04:21 2:03:03 9:29/M M60
1268 Jacob Gean 1813 2:04:24 2:03:12 9:30/M F40
1269 Constant Kerry 2712 2:04:30 2:04:14 9:30/M M60
1270 Swords Lavinia 2883 2:04:39 2:03:29 9:31/M SF
1271 Garvey Valerie 1345 2:04:41 2:03:30 9:31/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1272 Gayer Laura 1349 2:04:47 2:03:08 9:31/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1273 Byrne Joseph 2810 2:04:55 2:03:17 9:32/M M45 Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
1274 Rafferty Tony 2424 2:05:13 2:03:45 9:33/M M55
1275 Barry Louise 1831 2:05:19 2:03:53 9:34/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1276 Paterson Sheila 2852 2:05:22 2:03:56 9:34/M F45 United Striders A.C.
1277 Gallagher Jenny 2601 2:05:29 2:03:43 9:35/M F40
1278 Grant Louise 2279 2:05:38 2:04:07 9:35/M F40
1279 Jacob Nicky 2179 2:05:46 2:04:59 9:36/M M60
1280 Whyte Gary 2452 2:05:53 2:04:43 9:36/M M45
1281 Moloney Lillian 2005 2:05:55 2:04:35 9:37/M F35
1282 Hurley Pat 1538 2:05:57 2:05:23 9:37/M M55 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1283 Finn Darren 2727 2:05:58 2:04:35 9:37/M M40
1284 Kevany Mary 2009 2:05:58 2:05:01 9:37/M F50
1285 Kennedy Tony 2729 2:05:59 2:05:07 9:37/M SM
1286 Cullen Leonard 2688 2:06:09 2:04:39 9:38/M M40
1287 Moore Stephen 2687 2:06:09 2:04:39 9:38/M M40
1288 O Farrell Sarene 2962 2:06:09 2:05:59 9:38/M F40
1289 Tunney Cormac 2555 2:06:13 2:04:47 9:38/M M40
1290 S Pádraig 2691 2:06:18 2:05:55 9:38/M M40
1291 Mc Dermott Hilary 2701 2:06:18 2:05:55 9:38/M F35
1292 Hamilton Anne 2718 2:06:18 2:04:44 9:38/M F45 Duleek & District A.C.
1293 Murphy Sonya 1396 2:06:25 2:05:14 9:39/M F40
1294 Ni Mhullain Fiona 2190 2:06:26 2:05:06 9:39/M F40
1295 O Connor Denise 1301 2:06:28 2:04:49 9:39/M SF Mallow A.C.
1296 Kelly Mags 2704 2:06:28 2:05:39 9:39/M SF
1297 Gaul Georgina 2155 2:06:29 2:05:11 9:39/M F45
1298 Windle Aileen 2472 2:06:29 2:05:04 9:39/M F45
1299 Mc Lernon Gavin 2630 2:06:30 2:05:10 9:39/M SM
1300 Flood Aisling 1043 2:06:34 2:06:12 9:40/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1301 Scanlan Emer 1048 2:06:50 2:05:46 9:41/M SF
1302 Walsh Breda 2592 2:06:53 2:05:15 9:41/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1303 Hanley Liona 2104 2:06:56 2:05:33 9:41/M F35
1304 Allman Brian 1307 2:06:59 2:05:29 9:42/M M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1305 Shortall Wayne 2542 2:06:59 2:05:40 9:42/M SM
1306 Travers Alison 1416 2:07:01 2:05:20 9:42/M F40
1307 Reilly Olivia 2265 2:07:03 2:05:32 9:42/M F40
1308 Sweeney Aoife 324 2:07:11 2:05:36 9:42/M SF
1309 Candon Pat 1090 2:07:12 2:05:53 9:43/M M50
1310 McNamee Carmel 2790 2:07:15 2:06:15 9:43/M SF
1311 Kelleher Kathleen 2684 2:07:17 2:05:31 9:43/M F55 Mallow A.C.
1312 Dooley Ri-Jan 1312 2:07:17 2:05:42 9:43/M SF
1313 Dooley Cathriona 1315 2:07:19 2:05:44 9:43/M SF
1314 Collender Helaine 2360 2:07:19 2:05:26 9:43/M SF
1315 Cahill Annette 1414 2:07:19 2:05:50 9:43/M F35
1316 Coady Mick 2522 2:07:20 2:05:36 9:43/M SM
1317 Doyle Seamus 2450 2:07:20 2:05:36 9:43/M M40
1318 Kent Helena 2944 2:07:20 2:05:52 9:43/M F35
1319 Purcell Geraldine 2943 2:07:21 2:05:53 9:43/M F35
1320 Hicks Hayes Emma 1244 2:07:22 2:06:28 9:43/M F35
1321 Hayes Philip 1245 2:07:22 2:06:28 9:43/M SM
1322 Ging Janet 1806 2:07:27 2:06:27 9:44/M F35
1323 D'Arcy Melanie 2305 2:07:33 2:06:29 9:44/M F45
1324 Dooley Brian 1639 2:07:33 2:05:57 9:44/M M40 St. Brendans (Offaly) A.C.
1325 O Connor Helena 1302 2:07:36 2:06:12 9:44/M SF Mallow A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1326 Cahill Mary 2219 2:07:36 2:06:36 9:44/M F50
1327 Edwards Sinead 1543 2:07:38 2:06:13 9:45/M F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1328 Marry Mary 1279 2:07:39 2:06:14 9:45/M F40
1329 Cosgrove Susan 1792 2:07:41 2:06:19 9:45/M F35
1330 Keating Tommy 1485 2:07:42 2:06:09 9:45/M M50
1331 Flannery Margaret 1027 2:07:43 2:06:23 9:45/M F45
1332 De Courcy Anna 2282 2:07:45 2:06:25 9:45/M F45
1333 Lacey Andrea 2983 2:07:54 2:06:39 9:46/M F40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1334 Dalton Julie 1422 2:07:54 2:06:16 9:46/M F50
1335 Paterson Barry 1344 2:07:57 2:06:41 9:46/M M45
1336 Hussey Danielle 1982 2:07:59 2:06:17 9:46/M F35
1337 O'Callaghan John 350 2:08:00 2:06:18 9:46/M M40
1338 Guerin Lisa 1492 2:08:00 2:06:37 9:46/M F35 Mallow A.C.
1339 Murphy Helen 2420 2:08:02 2:07:07 9:46/M F45
1340 Young-Wenk Edel 2024 2:08:02 2:06:28 9:46/M F40
1341 Moore Vicky 1420 2:08:03 2:06:21 9:46/M F40
1342 Walsh Pj 2286 2:08:03 2:06:11 9:46/M M40
1343 Barry Kevin 2353 2:08:03 2:06:11 9:46/M SM
1344 O Bric Colum 1970 2:08:03 2:07:02 9:46/M SM
1345 Keating Siobhan 2030 2:08:05 2:06:40 9:47/M F45
1346 O'Connor Barry 1080 2:08:05 2:06:39 9:47/M M45
1347 Walsh Jon 1181 2:08:06 2:06:40 9:47/M SM
1348 Power Cliona 2698 2:08:07 2:06:44 9:47/M F35
1349 Daly John 1832 2:08:09 2:06:36 9:47/M SM
1350 O'Gorman Peter 2285 2:08:09 2:06:36 9:47/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1351 Good Oonagh 1915 2:08:10 2:06:44 9:47/M SF
1352 Lawton Maura 1531 2:08:14 2:07:04 9:47/M F45
1353 Cody Antoinette 1306 2:08:14 2:06:38 9:47/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1354 Hickey Tom 2837 2:08:15 2:06:38 9:47/M M40
1355 Twomey Eleanor 1536 2:08:15 2:07:20 9:47/M F35 Bohermeen A.C.
1356 Breen Karl 2556 2:08:20 2:06:54 9:48/M M40
1357 Swift Ashley 2316 2:08:22 2:06:51 9:48/M SF
1358 East Mary 1551 2:08:22 2:06:47 9:48/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1359 Malone Michael 1882 2:08:22 2:06:47 9:48/M M40
1360 Madill John 2398 2:08:23 2:06:35 9:48/M M55
1361 Costello Joey 2418 2:08:24 2:07:27 9:48/M M45
1362 Crowley Noelle 1291 2:08:30 2:07:14 9:48/M SF
1363 Comerford Colin 323 2:08:30 2:07:09 9:48/M M40
1364 Connolly Stephanie 1316 2:08:31 2:08:21 9:49/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1365 Lynch Christine 2289 2:08:33 2:07:15 9:49/M F40
1366 O Mahony Angela 1468 2:08:33 2:07:04 9:49/M F45 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1367 Murray Laura 2406 2:08:33 2:06:50 9:49/M SF
1368 Kielthy Elaine 2168 2:08:34 2:07:06 9:49/M F35
1369 Furlong Jackie 2169 2:08:35 2:07:06 9:49/M F40
1370 Peters Vikki 1019 2:08:35 2:06:54 9:49/M SF Midleton A.C.
1371 Parker Claire 1469 2:08:35 2:06:55 9:49/M F35 Midleton A.C.
1372 Hever Lahart Aileen 2076 2:08:36 2:06:56 9:49/M F35
1373 Leeson Susan 1928 2:08:36 2:06:56 9:49/M F35
1374 Walsh Adele 9 2:08:39 2:07:00 9:49/M F40
1375 Casey Eleanor 1023 2:08:49 2:07:19 9:50/M F40 West Waterford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1376 Ryan Una 1196 2:08:49 2:07:54 9:50/M F45
1377 O'Brien Susan 2648 2:08:49 2:06:58 9:50/M F40
1378 Cahill Mary 1790 2:08:49 2:07:20 9:50/M F45
1379 Power Gerard 1709 2:08:49 2:07:27 9:50/M M40
1380 Taylor Siobhan 1529 2:08:51 2:07:19 9:50/M F50
1381 Fitzgerald Elizabeth 2262 2:08:55 2:07:32 9:50/M SF
1382 Daly Angela 1744 2:08:57 2:07:29 9:51/M F50
1383 Whelan Haley 1762 2:08:57 2:07:29 9:51/M F35
1384 Priestley Ciaran 1505 2:08:58 2:07:51 9:51/M SM
1385 Power Henry 2602 2:09:00 2:07:26 9:51/M M60
1386 Geoghegan Olivia 1521 2:09:00 2:07:34 9:51/M F45
1387 Nagle Sinead 2374 2:09:03 2:07:55 9:51/M F40
1388 Doyle Ciara 2182 2:09:04 2:07:23 9:51/M F40
1389 Thompson Yvonne 1096 2:09:04 2:07:25 9:51/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1390 Walsh Euphrasia 1042 2:09:04 2:07:23 9:51/M F35
1391 Holova Stanislav 2631 2:09:09 2:08:59 9:51/M M40
1392 O Neill Marion 1784 2:09:15 2:07:43 9:52/M F55
1393 Duffin Ciara 1876 2:09:15 2:07:31 9:52/M F35
1394 Fennell Loretta 2786 2:09:17 2:07:41 9:52/M F45
1395 O'Sullivan Graham 1482 2:09:18 2:07:51 9:52/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1396 O'Mahony Sharon 2405 2:09:18 2:07:43 9:52/M F40
1397 Mitchell Ciara 1249 2:09:23 2:08:12 9:53/M F35
1398 Lillis Siobhan 2355 2:09:27 2:08:10 9:53/M F35
1399 Fitzgibbon Helen 1308 2:09:28 2:07:52 9:53/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1400 Houlihan Pat 2372 2:09:31 2:07:51 9:53/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1401 Wall Olivia 1841 2:09:35 2:08:04 9:53/M F35
1402 Murray Amanda 2394 2:09:36 2:08:07 9:54/M F35
1403 Power Jane 1555 2:09:36 2:08:18 9:54/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
1404 O Shea Clare 1768 2:09:40 2:08:08 9:54/M F40
1405 Greene Tim 1953 2:09:41 2:07:59 9:54/M SM
1406 Fitzgerald Pat 1854 2:09:42 2:08:10 9:54/M M45
1407 Guinan Annette 2163 2:09:47 2:08:10 9:54/M F35
1408 O'Sullivan Alan 2321 2:09:50 2:09:25 9:55/M SM
1409 Power Alice 1163 2:09:51 2:08:09 9:55/M SF
1410 Gough Jennifer 2624 2:09:52 2:08:03 9:55/M F35
1411 Kennedy Kathleen 2490 2:09:55 2:08:22 9:55/M F55 Waterford A.C.
1412 O Farrell Dawn 1183 2:09:58 2:08:32 9:55/M F45
1413 Halley Joan 2788 2:09:58 2:08:23 9:55/M F45 Unattached
1414 Collins Mary 1626 2:09:58 2:08:18 9:55/M SF
1415 Nugent Carmel 1129 2:10:00 2:08:15 9:55/M F45 Mallow A.C.
1416 Hunt Arlene 1136 2:10:02 2:09:01 9:55/M F40
1417 Gough Billy 2001 2:10:02 2:08:57 9:55/M M45
1418 Gough Yvonne 2000 2:10:02 2:08:57 9:55/M F45
1419 Ryan Siobhan 2787 2:10:03 2:08:27 9:56/M F55
1420 Ivanchenkko Viktoria 2036 2:10:04 2:09:43 9:56/M F40
1421 Forrest Paul 1718 2:10:06 2:08:28 9:56/M SM
1422 Phelan Lydia 1332 2:10:15 2:09:08 9:56/M SF Aghaviller A.C.
1423 Doody Tracy 1341 2:10:16 2:08:30 9:57/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1424 Ryan Stephen 2902 2:10:17 2:09:10 9:57/M M45 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1425 Farrell Katherine 2977 2:10:17 2:09:10 9:57/M F35 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1426 O'Flynn Margaret 1380 2:10:18 2:08:36 9:57/M F50 St. Nicholas A.C.
1427 Phelan Fiona 1330 2:10:19 2:09:04 9:57/M SF Aghaviller A.C.
1428 Kennedy Mary 2248 2:10:21 2:08:58 9:57/M F40
1429 Kennedy Lisa 2730 2:10:21 2:09:28 9:57/M F35
1430 Walsh Gerard 2678 2:10:21 2:08:48 9:57/M M55
1431 Power Janette 2095 2:10:22 2:08:51 9:57/M F40
1432 Downing Anne Marie 2369 2:10:22 2:08:41 9:57/M F50
1433 Hurley Maeve 1292 2:10:22 2:09:17 9:57/M F45
1434 King Sylvia 1569 2:10:24 2:08:40 9:57/M F40 Waterford A.C.
1435 Stapleton Rosie 2315 2:10:29 2:08:56 9:58/M F35
1436 Foran Patricia 1951 2:10:31 2:09:04 9:58/M F45
1437 Walsh Gerry 2565 2:10:39 2:08:49 9:58/M M45
1438 O Connor David 1484 2:10:40 2:09:04 9:58/M M45 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1439 Brennan Rachel 1665 2:10:40 2:09:04 9:58/M F35
1440 Daly Sarah 1573 2:10:42 2:09:46 9:59/M F35
1441 Broderick Catriona 1677 2:10:43 2:09:47 9:59/M F35
1442 Ryan Roberta 1815 2:10:50 2:08:45 9:59/M F45
1443 Flood John 1978 2:10:53 2:09:25 9:59/M M40
1444 Molloy Moira 1805 2:10:55 2:08:50 10:00/M F45
1445 Broderick Mark 1123 2:10:57 2:09:15 10:00/M SM St. Nicholas A.C.
1446 Barry Antoinette 2224 2:10:58 2:09:37 10:00/M F40
1447 Butler Aine 1786 2:10:59 2:09:27 10:00/M F45
1448 Cummins Charlotte 2035 2:11:00 2:10:39 10:00/M SF
1449 White Maria 1624 2:11:00 2:09:33 10:00/M F35
1450 Kelleher Carew Linda 1053 2:11:03 2:09:57 10:00/M SF Ballintotis Fit4Life
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1451 Twomey Valerie 1059 2:11:04 2:09:18 10:00/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1452 Gleeson Louise 1331 2:11:04 2:09:52 10:00/M F35
1453 Fitzpatrick Nicola 2904 2:11:07 2:09:37 10:00/M F40
1454 Mullane Catriona 1060 2:11:08 2:09:21 10:01/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1455 Flynn Sinead 339 2:11:10 2:09:39 10:01/M F
1456 Coleman Helena 338 2:11:10 2:09:39 10:01/M F
1457 Quigley Lorraine 2303 2:11:15 2:10:01 10:01/M F40
1458 Houlihan Geraldine 1089 2:11:19 2:09:56 10:01/M F50 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1459 Walsh Jamie 1977 2:11:20 2:10:04 10:01/M SM
1460 Roche Siobhán 1476 2:11:23 2:09:38 10:02/M F35
1461 Ryan Catherine 1743 2:11:23 2:09:39 10:02/M F40
1462 Duffy Pauline 1418 2:11:27 2:09:45 10:02/M F40
1463 Lynch John 2199 2:11:33 2:10:50 10:02/M M40
1464 Cremin Vanessa 341 2:11:41 2:10:12 10:03/M F40
1465 Lentijo Ivan 1558 2:11:45 2:09:58 10:03/M SM
1466 Potter Karen 2206 2:11:48 2:10:31 10:04/M SF
1467 O Donovan Caroline 2010 2:11:49 2:10:17 10:04/M F35
1468 Driscoll Triona 1509 2:11:51 2:10:17 10:04/M F35
1469 Kenna Adrienne 2065 2:11:53 2:10:17 10:04/M SF
1470 Power Harry 2825 2:11:56 2:10:55 10:04/M M45
1471 O'Brien Alan 2815 2:11:57 2:10:57 10:04/M SM
1472 Quann Brian 2813 2:11:57 2:10:57 10:04/M SM
1473 O Callaghan Jim 2231 2:11:59 2:10:18 10:04/M M60
1474 Power Samantha 1276 2:12:00 2:10:21 10:05/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1475 Murphy Jacqueline 2122 2:12:01 2:10:57 10:05/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1476 Redmond Liam 2608 2:12:05 2:11:32 10:05/M SM
1477 Lynch Paula 1100 2:12:05 2:10:35 10:05/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1478 Sinnott Adrienne 1568 2:12:05 2:10:39 10:05/M F45 Tramore A.C.
1479 Wymberry Suzanne 1829 2:12:06 2:10:53 10:05/M F45
1480 Geoghegan Paul 1520 2:12:06 2:10:40 10:05/M M40
1481 Quin Anne Marie 2600 2:12:09 2:10:41 10:05/M F55
1482 Maher Nick 1511 2:12:11 2:12:05 10:05/M SM
1483 Walsh Derek 1547 2:12:14 2:10:23 10:06/M M40
1484 Freeman-Gater Amanda 2749 2:12:14 2:10:46 10:06/M F40
1485 O Connor Clare 2295 2:12:14 2:10:23 10:06/M F40
1486 Donohoe Stephen 2157 2:12:17 2:10:43 10:06/M SM
1487 Cooney Brian 2682 2:12:19 2:10:25 10:06/M M45
1488 Kiely Siobhan 2072 2:12:20 2:10:27 10:06/M SF
1489 Goggins Julie 1501 2:12:24 2:11:07 10:06/M SF Unattached
1490 Torgius Shaun 1337 2:12:25 2:10:45 10:06/M M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1491 Moore Alan 1941 2:12:30 2:10:51 10:07/M M55
1492 Hayes Karen 2244 2:12:30 2:11:09 10:07/M F35
1493 Daly Trish 2137 2:12:31 2:11:12 10:07/M SF
1494 Kearney Peter 2739 2:12:34 2:11:18 10:07/M M40
1495 Hughes Aileen 2785 2:12:35 2:11:02 10:07/M F40
1496 Crowe Pauline 2112 2:12:39 2:11:06 10:07/M F35
1497 Keane Seamus 2172 2:12:39 2:11:20 10:07/M SM
1498 Martin Sinead 2941 2:12:45 2:11:08 10:08/M F40
1499 Aylward Margaret 2495 2:12:55 2:11:11 10:09/M F55 Tramore A.C.
1500 Suttton Jim 2496 2:12:56 2:11:11 10:09/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1501 Mulvihill Lynn 2242 2:12:58 2:11:17 10:09/M F35
1502 Madden Jacinta 2530 2:12:58 2:11:48 10:09/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1503 Molloy Mary 2536 2:13:01 2:11:50 10:09/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1504 Casey Louise 1298 2:13:02 2:11:24 10:09/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1505 O Connor Shelley 2280 2:13:05 2:11:40 10:09/M F40
1506 Beatty Bernard 2066 2:13:09 2:11:38 10:10/M SM
1507 Egan Sean 2427 2:13:11 2:11:30 10:10/M SM
1508 Keogh Catherine 1200 2:13:11 2:11:25 10:10/M SF Youghal A.C.
1509 Lewis Noreen 1516 2:13:13 2:11:25 10:10/M F50
1510 Day Clare 1452 2:13:13 2:11:25 10:10/M F50
1511 Stewart Mark 1448 2:13:15 2:11:26 10:10/M SM
1512 Forde Ciara 2326 2:13:15 2:11:34 10:10/M F40
1513 Donovan Fiona 2759 2:13:16 2:11:50 10:10/M F35 United Striders A.C.
1514 Chester William 2032 2:13:17 2:11:37 10:10/M M40
1515 Wright Bernadette 2276 2:13:18 2:12:19 10:10/M F45
1516 Piacek Andrea 1085 2:13:30 2:13:20 10:11/M SF
1517 Sheikh Jehana 2913 2:13:33 2:11:47 10:12/M F35
1518 Cullinane James 1189 2:13:34 2:12:53 10:12/M SM Ballintotis Fit4Life
1519 O'Neill Aisling 1771 2:13:36 2:12:14 10:12/M SF
1520 Murphy Aoife 2927 2:13:45 2:12:08 10:13/M F35
1521 Kelly Emmett 1166 2:13:49 2:13:49 10:13/M M40
1522 Hickey Caroline 1535 2:13:52 2:12:07 10:13/M F35
1523 Walsh Bridie 2587 2:13:52 2:12:07 10:13/M F45
1524 McEvoy Jim 2891 2:13:55 2:12:12 10:13/M M40
1525 Guckian Aine 1627 2:14:03 2:12:29 10:14/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1526 King Niamh 2773 2:14:05 2:13:17 10:14/M F40
1527 Kavanagh Tom 2263 2:14:06 2:12:28 10:14/M M60
1528 Kavanagh Tracy 1598 2:14:14 2:12:56 10:15/M F35
1529 Comerford Teresa 2911 2:14:15 2:12:33 10:15/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1530 Walsh Ann-Marie 1381 2:14:15 2:12:32 10:15/M F40
1531 Drennan Alan 2413 2:14:15 2:12:25 10:15/M M50
1532 Kearns De Courcy Emma 2419 2:14:15 2:12:26 10:15/M F40
1533 Quinn Aine 2225 2:14:15 2:12:46 10:15/M SF
1534 Walsh Sinead 2227 2:14:15 2:12:46 10:15/M SF
1535 Ryan Vincent 2204 2:14:29 2:13:23 10:16/M SM
1536 Downey Eileen 1034 2:14:30 2:12:35 10:16/M F40
1537 Long Ellie 2564 2:14:31 2:13:17 10:16/M F35
1538 Cowman Bob 1142 2:14:31 2:13:00 10:16/M M45
1539 O Leary Caitriona 2385 2:14:32 2:12:46 10:16/M F35
1540 Cuddihy Olivia 1705 2:14:33 2:12:53 10:16/M F35
1541 Quinn Jj 2640 2:14:36 2:13:05 10:16/M SM
1542 Carey Ber 2932 2:14:41 2:13:37 10:17/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1543 Morley Celine 1038 2:14:41 2:13:09 10:17/M F40
1544 Brady Julie Ann 2709 2:14:41 2:13:21 10:17/M F35
1545 Faulkner Helena 1075 2:14:43 2:12:51 10:17/M F50
1546 O Connell Jackie 2275 2:14:48 2:13:48 10:17/M F50
1547 O'Neill Alan 2388 2:14:52 2:13:24 10:18/M SM
1548 Hearne Evelyn 1695 2:14:52 2:13:05 10:18/M F35
1549 Flynn John 1067 2:14:54 2:13:08 10:18/M SM Ballintotis Fit4Life
1550 Grinsell Tanya 2387 2:15:01 2:13:17 10:18/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1551 Green Sharon 2060 2:15:03 2:13:10 10:18/M SF
1552 Galvin Dominic 1128 2:15:07 2:13:58 10:19/M M50
1553 Beausang Mairead 1063 2:15:10 2:13:23 10:19/M F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1554 Donovan Kevin 1742 2:15:28 2:13:43 10:20/M SM
1555 Fanning Carol 2143 2:15:31 2:14:14 10:21/M SF
1556 Heelan Sean 2823 2:15:33 2:14:19 10:21/M M40 Kilfinane A.C.
1557 Meagher Stephen 2554 2:15:35 2:14:45 10:21/M M40
1558 Wallace Dermot 2187 2:15:51 2:14:34 10:22/M SM
1559 Harrington Norma 2713 2:15:51 2:14:25 10:22/M F55
1560 Knowles Mary 2115 2:15:55 2:14:14 10:22/M F40
1561 O Donnell Sarah 2181 2:15:57 2:14:46 10:23/M SF
1562 Kavanagh Catherine 2853 2:15:57 2:15:15 10:23/M F45
1563 Murphy Mary Catherine 1300 2:16:01 2:15:20 10:23/M F40
1564 Howard Lisa 2690 2:16:02 2:14:46 10:23/M F35
1565 Maher Aine 1032 2:16:05 2:14:15 10:23/M F35
1566 Sheridan Tony 1283 2:16:19 2:14:34 10:24/M SM
1567 Howard Ruth 1432 2:16:25 2:15:19 10:25/M F35
1568 Nolan Sylvia 1479 2:16:26 2:14:48 10:25/M F40
1569 Woulfe Cliona 2165 2:16:31 2:15:18 10:25/M SF
1570 Navin Bernadette 1464 2:16:34 2:15:28 10:25/M F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C.
1571 Roche Angela 2459 2:16:35 2:15:04 10:25/M F35
1572 Thornton Catherine 1499 2:16:35 2:15:29 10:25/M F45
1573 Gaule Deborah 2294 2:16:36 2:15:04 10:26/M F35
1574 O'Halloran Mary 2013 2:16:37 2:15:32 10:26/M F45
1575 Barry Aoife 3001 2:16:43 2:15:04 10:26/M F40 Stoneyford A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1576 Kelly Paula 1262 2:16:44 2:15:35 10:26/M F40
1577 Collins Fiona 1135 2:16:47 2:15:28 10:26/M SF
1578 McMahon Edel 1132 2:16:47 2:15:28 10:26/M SF
1579 Tobin Martina 1704 2:16:57 2:15:05 10:27/M F50
1580 McPherson Liam 2047 2:17:02 2:15:57 10:28/M M60
1581 Fox Walsh Carolyn 1154 2:17:05 2:15:43 10:28/M F50
1582 O Brien Deirdre 1431 2:17:12 2:15:30 10:28/M SF
1583 I Brien Jillian 1192 2:17:12 2:16:03 10:28/M F40
1584 Prendergast Gillian 1191 2:17:12 2:16:03 10:28/M F40
1585 Davis Maderson Niamh 1230 2:17:13 2:16:03 10:28/M F40
1586 Flattery Joyce 1367 2:17:34 2:16:51 10:30/M SF
1587 Ryan Noel 1366 2:17:34 2:16:51 10:30/M M40 Ballynonty A.C.
1588 O Connor Claire 1645 2:18:01 2:16:26 10:32/M F45
1589 Coburn Shane 2236 2:18:07 2:16:58 10:33/M M40
1590 Coburn Ann 1818 2:18:08 2:16:58 10:33/M F35
1591 Carey Annette 1508 2:18:14 2:16:27 10:33/M F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1592 O'Regan Tracy 1593 2:18:56 2:17:46 10:36/M F35
1593 Core Aoife 2433 2:18:58 2:17:18 10:36/M F35
1594 Farrell Caoimhe 2873 2:18:59 2:17:19 10:36/M F35
1595 Kinsella Katie 2243 2:19:03 2:17:23 10:37/M F35
1596 Hipwell Mary 2578 2:19:11 2:17:22 10:37/M SF
1597 Moakley Lisa 1471 2:19:19 2:19:19 10:38/M SF
1598 Lynch Sinead 1334 2:19:21 2:17:39 10:38/M SF Carrigtwohill A.C.
1599 Mulhall Mary 2779 2:19:34 2:17:39 10:39/M F45
1600 Fowler Claire 340 2:19:37 2:17:51 10:39/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1601 Fitzgerald Sabrina 2780 2:19:37 2:17:42 10:39/M F35
1602 Kavanagh Edward 3002 2:20:07 2:18:40 10:42/M SM
1603 Murphy Lynda 2903 2:20:07 2:18:19 10:42/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
1604 Murphy Sandra 2177 2:20:09 2:18:44 10:42/M F40
1605 Langan Deirdre 2364 2:20:17 2:18:34 10:42/M F40
1606 Moran Ileana 2670 2:20:22 2:19:02 10:43/M F35
1607 Buckley Rachel 2414 2:20:23 2:18:43 10:43/M F40
1608 Darcy Karen 2639 2:20:28 2:19:13 10:43/M SF
1609 Flaherty Pamela 1775 2:20:39 2:19:23 10:44/M SF
1610 Glascott Ber 2483 2:20:46 2:19:26 10:45/M F55 Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
1611 Tyson Tarah 2309 2:20:50 2:19:08 10:45/M SF
1612 Devereux Catherine 2039 2:20:50 2:19:11 10:45/M F40
1613 Brennan Louise 2463 2:20:51 2:18:57 10:45/M F40
1614 Barry Siobhan 1320 2:20:56 2:19:44 10:45/M F40 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1615 Walsh June 1321 2:20:56 2:19:44 10:45/M SF Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1616 O'Halloran Patricia 1548 2:21:00 2:19:24 10:46/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1617 Byrne Sandra 2196 2:21:01 2:19:31 10:46/M F35
1618 O'Sullivan Siobhan 1303 2:21:01 2:19:13 10:46/M SF
1619 Prendergast Kathleen 2470 2:21:32 2:19:51 10:48/M F50 Watergrasshill A.C.
1620 Geaney Michelle 1720 2:21:48 2:20:26 10:49/M F35
1621 Keating Mary 1486 2:21:51 2:20:18 10:50/M F45
1622 Price Cathriona 1155 2:22:06 2:20:32 10:51/M F45
1623 Busher Caroline 2553 2:22:06 2:20:15 10:51/M F45
1624 Liston Brian 1215 2:22:07 2:20:14 10:51/M SM
1625 Haley Margurite 1874 2:22:07 2:20:16 10:51/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1626 Condon Louise 1903 2:22:07 2:20:17 10:51/M F45
1627 McSweeney Kathy 2537 2:22:11 2:20:18 10:51/M F35 Unattached
1628 Ring Jennifer 2940 2:22:11 2:20:19 10:51/M F40 U.C.D. A.C.
1629 Leahy Kim 1079 2:22:13 2:20:45 10:51/M M55
1630 Bergin Sinead 2681 2:22:38 2:20:44 10:53/M F35
1631 Murphy Vicki 1171 2:22:42 2:21:02 10:54/M F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1632 O Donoghue John 1172 2:22:42 2:21:02 10:54/M M55 Ballintotis Fit4Life
1633 Shahidi Yalda 1638 2:22:48 2:21:40 10:54/M SF
1634 Hennessy Catherine 2906 2:22:50 2:21:11 10:54/M F45 St. Joseph's A.C.
1635 O'Sullivan Christine 2437 2:22:55 2:21:06 10:55/M F45
1636 Fenlon Siobhan 2267 2:23:01 2:21:16 10:55/M F45
1637 Murphy Mary 2287 2:23:01 2:21:17 10:55/M F45
1638 Walsh Mary 1755 2:23:10 2:21:51 10:56/M F50
1639 Kelleher Susan 319 2:23:24 2:21:31 10:57/M SF
1640 Buckley Don 1919 2:23:26 2:21:35 10:57/M M45
1641 McNamara Katherine 2775 2:23:27 2:21:50 10:57/M F40
1642 Flynn Mag 2123 2:23:32 2:21:49 10:57/M F45
1643 O'Connor Joan 2652 2:23:32 2:21:49 10:57/M F50 Galtee Runners A.C.
1644 Malone Kate 2469 2:23:40 2:22:34 10:58/M SF
1645 Mc Grath Martina 1137 2:23:44 2:22:38 10:58/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1646 McCarthy Stephanie 2771 2:23:46 2:21:57 10:58/M F45
1647 O Brien Evelyn 1853 2:23:48 2:22:01 10:59/M SF
1648 Byrne Anne 1056 2:24:06 2:22:44 11:00/M F40
1649 Piacek Robert 1833 2:24:41 2:24:38 11:03/M M45
1650 Monaghan Seamus 2781 2:24:54 2:22:59 11:04/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1651 Conroy Breen Catherine 2629 2:25:03 2:23:31 11:04/M F45
1652 Murphy Joanne 1924 2:25:03 2:23:31 11:04/M F35
1653 Murphy Valerie 2180 2:25:03 2:23:25 11:04/M F35
1654 Fewer Marion 2816 2:25:09 2:23:27 11:05/M SF
1655 McDonnell Jean 1335 2:25:12 2:23:26 11:05/M F40 Mallow A.C.
1656 D'Arcy Mairead 2201 2:25:13 2:23:57 11:05/M SF
1657 Bowden Eimear 1068 2:25:26 2:23:46 11:06/M SF Racing 795
1658 Carey Miriam 1372 2:25:31 2:23:41 11:06/M F55
1659 O'Neill Sinead 2621 2:25:48 2:24:01 11:08/M F35
1660 Barry Marie 2613 2:25:51 2:24:04 11:08/M F35 St. Nicholas A.C.
1661 O'Brien Joanne 2589 2:25:55 2:24:24 11:08/M F40 St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1662 Stone Lorna 2569 2:26:02 2:25:40 11:09/M F40 Duleek & District A.C.
1663 Fennessy Jo 1513 2:26:03 2:24:16 11:09/M F45
1664 Landy Ryan Ruth 1234 2:26:22 2:24:52 11:10/M SF West Waterford A.C.
1665 Hanley Maria 1443 2:26:41 2:25:42 11:12/M F40
1666 Mortimer Siobhan 1444 2:26:41 2:25:43 11:12/M F35
1667 O'Brien Olive 2126 2:26:48 2:25:19 11:12/M F40
1668 Bell Tony 1761 2:26:57 2:25:35 11:13/M M45
1669 Kelleher Angela 1290 2:26:59 2:25:12 11:13/M F40
1670 Carr Sarajane 2611 2:27:02 2:25:26 11:13/M SF St. Abbans A.C.
1671 Clarke Rebecca 2618 2:27:02 2:25:27 11:13/M SF
1672 Deere Cheryl 2607 2:27:02 2:25:27 11:13/M SF
1673 Brady Samantha 2516 2:27:07 2:25:22 11:14/M F35 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1674 Breslin Diane 2514 2:27:08 2:25:22 11:14/M SF Slaney Olympic A.C.
1675 Kelly Janet 1319 2:27:51 2:26:26 11:17/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1676 Kenny Maher Mandy 2319 2:28:14 2:26:28 11:19/M F50
1677 Buckley Caitriona 2052 2:28:17 2:26:53 11:19/M F35
1678 Doyle Emer 1557 2:28:30 2:26:41 11:20/M SF
1679 Clarke Kit 1325 2:28:38 2:26:45 11:21/M F45
1680 Branagan Monica 2609 2:28:49 2:27:12 11:22/M F50
1681 Hayes Rachel 1327 2:28:51 2:27:40 11:22/M SF
1682 Rice Roger 1326 2:28:51 2:27:41 11:22/M M40
1683 O'Meara Fiona 2429 2:28:55 2:27:31 11:22/M F45
1684 Meaney Colette 2959 2:28:57 2:27:33 11:22/M F35
1685 O Keeffe Aine 2401 2:29:01 2:27:38 11:22/M F45
1686 Byrne Jennifer 2976 2:29:14 2:27:36 11:23/M F35
1687 Nolan Anita 2744 2:29:14 2:27:36 11:23/M SF
1688 Allen Wayne 2213 2:29:24 2:27:33 11:24/M SM
1689 Rath Olivia 2214 2:29:24 2:27:33 11:24/M F40
1690 Curtin Emma 1741 2:29:32 2:27:39 11:25/M F35
1691 Cummins Frank 2996 2:29:32 2:27:41 11:25/M SM
1692 McDonald Angela 2292 2:29:54 2:28:12 11:26/M F40
1693 Parle Conor 2098 2:31:36 2:30:06 11:34/M SM
1694 Quigley Collette 1122 2:31:43 2:30:09 11:35/M F40
1695 Dowling Patsy 2222 2:31:47 2:30:03 11:35/M F45
1696 Valenti Kayli 2550 2:31:48 2:30:04 11:35/M SF
1697 Hutchinson Bernie 2404 2:31:58 2:30:16 11:36/M F50
1698 Buggy Evelyn 2438 2:32:32 2:30:43 11:39/M F45
1699 O'Shea Natalie 1168 2:32:43 2:30:54 11:39/M SF St. L. O'Toole A.C.
1700 O'Shea Majella 2357 2:32:44 2:30:54 11:39/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1701 Kehoe Annis 1962 2:32:44 2:30:49 11:39/M F55
1702 Thornton Margaret 2436 2:32:54 2:31:04 11:40/M F50
1703 Fitzgerald Helen 2358 2:32:54 2:31:05 11:40/M F40
1704 Murphy Caroline 2643 2:33:55 2:32:33 11:45/M F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers
1705 Jordan Olive 2581 2:34:03 2:32:21 11:45/M F40
1706 Laffan Catherine 1615 2:34:19 2:32:22 11:47/M SF
1707 Casey Deirdre 1616 2:34:19 2:32:22 11:47/M SF
1708 Cloney Paula 2920 2:34:30 2:32:48 11:48/M F35 Unattached
1709 Dunne Maggie 2768 2:34:30 2:32:43 11:48/M F55 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
1710 Frizelle Jennie 2576 2:34:44 2:32:57 11:49/M F45 Slaney Olympic A.C.
1711 Fottrell Michael 2892 2:34:47 2:32:53 11:49/M M60 United Striders A.C.
1712 O Keeffe Una 2431 2:35:24 2:34:01 11:52/M F50
1713 Cassisy April Louise 1004 2:36:19 2:34:41 11:56/M SF
1714 Enright Bernie 2985 2:37:12 2:35:36 12:00/M F55
1715 O'Leary Stephen 1642 2:37:21 2:35:47 12:01/M M45
1716 O Mahoney Brian 2594 2:37:57 2:37:05 12:03/M SM
1717 Kelly Caroline 1107 2:38:20 2:36:42 12:05/M F40
1718 O'Toole Eileen 1087 2:38:24 2:36:31 12:05/M F50
1719 Cassin Nina 2617 2:38:25 2:36:47 12:05/M F40
1720 Lawler Ann 2610 2:39:15 2:37:38 12:09/M F50
1721 Scully Colleen 1745 2:40:09 2:38:18 12:13/M F35
1722 Waldemarsson Ann 1465 2:41:02 2:39:08 12:17/M F45
1723 Cheevers John 2044 2:43:38 2:42:09 12:29/M M40
1724 Quirke Brid 2993 2:43:54 2:42:03 12:31/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
1725 Baker Judi 1528 2:43:54 2:42:06 12:31/M F55 Grange/Fermoy A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category AAI Club
1726 MacKey Rose 2585 2:46:23 2:46:23 12:42/M F40
1727 Comerford Kieran 1758 2:47:12 2:45:37 12:46/M SM
1728 Keogh Fiona 2695 2:48:28 2:46:45 12:52/M F35
1729 Meighan-White Mary 2561 2:48:59 2:47:06 12:54/M F40
1730 Kiely Patrick 2794 2:54:32 2:52:36 13:19/M M50
1731 Flynn Tom 2124 2:55:08 2:53:15 13:22/M M50
1732 Dawson Joanne 2245 2:55:08 2:53:16 13:22/M F45
1733 Wall Annette 2125 3:04:03 3:02:25 14:03/M F45
1734 Wallace Margo 1550 3:11:30 3:09:52 14:37/M F50 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
1735 Nolan Teresa 1070 3:11:30 3:09:53 14:37/M F45 Graigue Ballycallan A.C.