Tony Donoghue Moone 10k

Overall Results

September 01, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
1 STEPHENSON PAUL 222 31:54 31:54 5:08/M Top Fin   RATHFARNHAM WSAF AC
2 DOOLEY MARK 130 31:59 31:59 5:09/M Top Fin   DONORE HARRIERS
3 VAN HAEFTEN LEE 132 32:34 32:34 5:14/M Top Fin   DONORE HARRIERS
4 MCMANUS IAN 208 33:08 33:08 5:20/M MS   CELBRIDGE A. C.
5 ROCHE PADDY 212 33:34 33:34 5:24/M MS   NAAS AC
6 CARR CIARAN 78 35:01 35:00 5:38/M MS   NEWBRIDGE AC
7 BYRNE BRIAN 74 35:28 35:28 5:43/M MS   NEWBRIDGE
8 MC MANUS EOIN 209 35:38 35:37 5:44/M MS   CELBRIDGE A. C.
9 KEHOE FIONA 129 38:03 38:03 6:07/M Top Fin   KILMORE AC
10 MC DONNELL LAURA 136 38:41 38:40 6:14/M Top Fin   TALLAGHT AC
11 FOTHERGILL HANNAH 139 39:03 39:01 6:17/M Top Fin   NAAS TRI CLUB
12 COX MICHELLE 210 39:26 39:26 6:21/M FS   NEWBRIDGE AC
13 KEANE BRENDAN 204 39:49 39:49 6:25/M MS   D. R. C.
14 KEANE JAMES 96 39:52 39:51 6:25/M MS  
15 SNELL MARIA 28 39:52 39:51 6:25/M FS   NEWBRIDGE AC
16 CARDIFF SEAMUS 154 40:29 40:29 6:31/M M40   NEWBRIDGE AC
17 COLLINS TREVOR 84 40:53 40:50 6:35/M M40   VMWARE INC
18 SUMEC JARO 133 41:15 41:15 6:38/M MS  
19 DOYLE WARREN 57 41:17 41:06 6:39/M M40   SUPERFOODS.IE
20 GALWAY RICHIE 108 41:18 41:17 6:39/M M40  
21 MOORE BARRY 56 41:30 41:29 6:41/M MS  
22 HEALY JONATHAN 76 41:34 41:32 6:41/M MS  
23 CALLAGHAN SHANE 197 43:21 43:11 6:59/M MS   ATHY TRI CLUB
24 MOLLOY MARY 211 43:31 43:29 7:00/M FS   CARRICK-ON-SUIR
25 PAGE KERRI 120 44:18 44:17 7:08/M FS   CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
26 FLOOD FABIAN 157 44:47 44:37 7:13/M M45  
27 KILLEEN JOSEPHINE 16 44:58 44:57 7:14/M F50  
28 CAGNEY JOHN 87 45:00 44:54 7:15/M MS  
29 DONLON LISA 44 45:01 44:57 7:15/M FS   NEWBRIDGE AC
30 DELANEY CIARAN 142 45:27 45:19 7:19/M M45   TEAM ME
31 HENNESSY TOM 69 45:42 45:40 7:21/M M40   MOONE NATIONAL SCHOOL
32 HENDY WARREN 193 45:42 45:34 7:21/M MS   RUNDERMOT
33 HALTON GERRY 55 45:52 45:35 7:23/M M60   NAAS AC
34 MCDONNELL PADDY 114 46:00 45:58 7:24/M MS   LE CHÉILE AC
35 DUFFEY NOEL 13 46:00 45:48 7:24/M MS  
36 ASPELL GABRIELLE 109 46:01 45:58 7:24/M F40  
37 DOYLE PJ 162 46:07 46:05 7:25/M M45   SLÍ CUALANN
38 QUINN DEREK 135 46:12 46:11 7:26/M M55   TALLAGHT AC
39 MOORE JOHN 102 46:29 46:17 7:29/M M40   BALLYTORE
40 MC DONNELL SEAN 115 46:40 46:38 7:31/M MS   TALLAGHT AC
41 KEENAN ALBERT 213 46:44 46:43 7:31/M M65   NEWBRIDGE AC
42 KANE MARK 202 46:50 46:35 7:32/M MS  
43 LYNAM BOWDEN LILY 121 46:57 46:52 7:33/M F50  
44 CONLON ELAINE 93 46:57 46:54 7:33/M F40  
45 DOOLEY MICHAEL 100 47:26 47:25 7:38/M M40  
46 DEMPSEY MARTIN 94 47:58 47:57 7:43/M M45  
47 COLLINS NIALL 85 48:28 48:24 7:48/M MS   PORTLAOISE AC
48 ZIELINSKI BEATA 161 48:56 48:44 7:53/M FS   NO1 FITNESS KILCULLEN
49 QUINN MICHAEL 43 49:16 49:03 7:56/M M40  
50 O'GRADY DAVID 228 49:21 49:11 7:57/M M45  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
51 BEHAN NODLAIG 98 49:25 49:22 7:57/M F40  
52 QUINN LOUISE 88 49:26 49:17 7:57/M F50  
53 ABBEY BILLY 219 49:37 49:37 7:59/M M65   TINRYLAND A. C.
54 DALY GER 220 49:56 49:37 8:02/M MS  
55 ZIELINSKI MICHAL 160 50:04 49:52 8:04/M MS   NO1 FITNESS KILCULLEN
56 SINGLETON PAUL 205 50:06 49:53 8:04/M M50  
57 CORCORAN AIDAN 105 50:13 50:09 8:05/M M40  
58 TOMLINSON DAVID 223 50:34 50:32 8:08/M MS  
59 GAFFNEY DENISE 8 50:39 50:26 8:09/M F40  
60 LATHAM SHARON 89 50:41 50:38 8:10/M F40  
61 KELLY MARION 86 50:42 50:36 8:10/M FS   NEWBRIDGE A.C
62 TANSEY MARIA 79 50:42 50:37 8:10/M F40   NEWBRIDGE AC FIT FOR LIFE
63 O'MEARA RENAGH 198 51:11 51:06 8:14/M F40  
64 O'ROURKE KEITH 123 51:24 51:21 8:16/M M45   KILLESHIN
65 LAWLOR JOSEPHINE 189 51:33 51:27 8:18/M F45   RUNDERMOT
66 PHELAN SIOBHÁN 172 51:34 51:24 8:18/M F40   RUNDERMOT
67 CORCORAN JOHN 190 51:38 51:30 8:19/M M40   RUNDERMOT
68 WATTS DON 65 52:06 51:51 8:23/M M60  
69 CUMMINS PADRAIC 175 52:28 52:19 8:27/M M45   RUNDERMOT
70 EGAN JULIE 4 52:46 52:41 8:30/M FS  
71 LIDIERTH PAUL 138 52:47 52:32 8:30/M M50  
72 TIERNEY EMER 227 53:14 53:03 8:34/M FS  
73 FLYNN DARRAGH 42 53:29 53:20 8:37/M MS   MOONE NS
74 HEGARTY AISLING 224 53:47 53:44 8:39/M F45  
75 FLANAGAN SHARON 25 54:34 54:24 8:47/M F40  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
76 BYRNE SEAMUS 97 55:01 54:47 8:51/M M45   ADRENALINE RUNNING CLUB
77 PROCTOR ANTHONY 199 55:37 55:34 8:57/M M45  
78 DERMODY ANNE 152 55:45 55:37 8:58/M F40   MOONE NS
79 WHELAN PAULINE 155 55:45 55:37 8:58/M F40   MOONE NS
80 KEATLEY ELEANA 30 55:46 55:33 8:59/M FS  
81 CARDIFF FLORA 29 55:47 55:31 8:59/M F40  
82 HAYDEN ANTOINETTE 70 56:13 56:08 9:03/M F40   MOONE NATIONAL SCHOOL
83 HANBURY KATHLEEN 14 56:13 56:08 9:03/M MS   MOONE SCHOOL
84 RAFFERTY MELLISA 203 56:32 56:21 9:06/M FS  
85 BRENNAN MAIREAD 106 56:41 56:35 9:08/M F40  
86 HENNESSY JEAN 63 56:46 56:41 9:08/M F40  
87 HEFFRON BRID 12 56:50 56:34 9:09/M F40  
88 O'CONNOR JOHN 112 56:58 56:39 9:10/M M40  
89 KEOGH LAURA 165 57:10 57:02 9:12/M FS  
90 DUNNE BRENDAN 104 57:27 57:19 9:15/M M55   RUNDERMOT
91 TREACY PATRICK 180 57:35 57:24 9:16/M M45   RUNDERMOT
92 KAYE CATRIONA 146 57:36 57:20 9:16/M F40   KTRTC
93 NICHOLSON EMMA 183 57:36 57:30 9:16/M FS   RUNDERMOT
94 STAUNTON DARREN 166 57:37 57:27 9:17/M MS   RUNDERMOT
95 GAFFNEY KEITH 171 57:50 57:42 9:19/M M40   RUNDERMOT
96 MURPHY BRIAN 26 57:57 57:53 9:20/M M45  
97 HEALY KAY 178 58:03 57:59 9:21/M F60   RUNDERMOT
98 FOLEY PAULINE 127 58:22 58:09 9:24/M FS  
99 COSGROVE HELEN 124 58:23 58:08 9:24/M F45   KILCULLEN NO1 FITNESS
100 SHIEL DEE 116 58:24 58:09 9:24/M F40   NO 1 FITNESS KILLCULLEN
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
101 ROCHE BARRY 58 58:24 58:16 9:24/M M45  
102 DOOLEY JARLETH 218 58:41 58:34 9:27/M M45  
103 CAHILL NOEL 81 58:41 58:26 9:27/M MS  
104 GRAY JENNIFER 194 59:00 58:50 9:30/M FS  
105 STAUNTON SYLVIA 167 59:01 58:51 9:30/M FS   RUNDERMOT
106 MOORE CATHAL 156 59:03 58:52 9:30/M MS   MOONE NS
107 KINSELLA HELEN 22 59:11 59:07 9:32/M F45   MOONE NATIONAL SCHOOL
108 DOODY SIMON 38 59:13 59:04 9:32/M MS  
109 HEDIGAN MARGARET 184 59:29 59:23 9:35/M F50   RUNDERMOT
110 KING YVONNE 72 59:33 59:28 9:35/M F40  
111 JENKINSON CIARAN 143 59:41 59:37 9:36/M M45   KTRTC
112 BOLAND ANNA 151 59:41 59:36 9:36/M FS   KTRTC
113 BOLGER LAURA 10 59:44 59:31 9:37/M F40  
114 GORDON NICHOLAS 9 59:44 59:32 9:37/M M40   MARATHON CLUB IRELAND
115 SCANLON MARK 126 59:45 59:27 9:37/M M40  
116 HANBURY SHANE 15 59:51 59:49 9:38/M MS   MOONE SCHOOL
117 DEAY SEAMUS 163 1:00:12 59:44 9:41/M M55  
118 PHELAN JOHN 169 1:00:45 1:00:37 9:47/M M45   RUNDERMOT
119 SMITH CARMEL 82 1:01:24 1:01:10 9:53/M FS   TALLAGHT AC
120 O'NEILL MICHAEL 196 1:02:16 1:02:04 10:01/M M50  
121 ANSELL MELISSA 47 1:02:37 1:02:31 10:05/M FS  
122 BYRNE DAVID 48 1:02:37 1:02:31 10:05/M MS  
123 SCANLON CATHY 186 1:03:06 1:02:50 10:10/M FS   RUNDERMOT
124 HUGHES CARMEL 122 1:03:14 1:03:04 10:11/M F40   ST ABBDAMS
125 STEWART NIAMH 125 1:03:55 1:03:41 10:17/M FS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
126 STRAIN DAMIAN 113 1:03:55 1:03:42 10:17/M M45  
127 KEOGJ MICHELLE 103 1:04:15 1:04:08 10:21/M FS   RUNDERMOT
128 CALLAGHAN MARY 41 1:04:16 1:03:58 10:21/M F55  
129 DOYLE COLETTE 206 1:04:18 1:04:07 10:21/M F40   RUNDERMOT
130 KEOGH CAROLINE 168 1:04:22 1:04:16 10:22/M F45   RUNDERMOT
131 BYRNE TRACEY 107 1:04:59 1:04:53 10:28/M F40  
132 PAGE MONICA   148 1:05:00 1:04:56 10:28/M F50   KTRTC
133 WILLIAMSON ANGELA 140 1:05:02 1:04:57 10:28/M F50   ST. LAURENCE O TOOLE
134 WHITE CHRISTINE  150 1:05:05 1:05:01 10:29/M F40   KTRTC
135 DWYER ANN 61 1:05:31 1:05:17 10:33/M F40  
136 KIRWAN MARY 141 1:05:51 1:05:46 10:36/M F55   ST LAURNCE FIT 4LIFE
137 DAVIS CAROLINE 214 1:05:52 1:05:47 10:36/M F40   ST PAT'S
138 KENWORTHY PATRICIA 35 1:05:54 1:05:49 10:37/M F40  
139 DOYLE WILLIE 36 1:06:44 1:06:31 10:45/M M70  
140 WALSH GUS 21 1:06:49 1:06:49 10:45/M MS  
141 HENNESSY JACINTA 68 1:07:01 1:06:44 10:47/M FS  
142 MURPHY MAURA 67 1:07:01 1:06:45 10:47/M FS  
143 HEFFERNAN SUZANNE 147 1:07:21 1:07:16 10:51/M FS   KTRTC
144 HEALY JENNIE 173 1:07:50 1:07:44 10:55/M F40   RUNDERMOT
145 BOLGER KENNY MONIQUE 181 1:07:58 1:07:41 10:57/M F40   RUNDERMOT
146 HANNEY CHRIS 128 1:09:05 1:08:57 11:07/M MS  
147 BEHAN DENISE 46 1:09:34 1:09:21 11:12/M F40  
148 DAVIS THOMAS 60 1:09:48 1:09:26 11:14/M MS  
149 DAVIS ANNIE 59 1:09:48 1:09:26 11:14/M FS  
150 DAVOREN DEIRDRE 95 1:09:48 1:09:26 11:14/M FS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
151 NOLAN ELSIE 192 1:09:51 1:09:45 11:15/M FS   RUNDERMOT
152 KELLY RACHEL 187 1:10:09 1:09:52 11:18/M F40   RUNDERMOT
153 EIVERS NAOMI 99 1:10:10 1:09:57 11:18/M FS   ST LAURENCE
154 O'NEILL EDEL 91 1:10:16 1:10:02 11:19/M FS   SLOT
155 REILLY ANGELA 174 1:10:27 1:10:20 11:21/M F45   RUNDERMOT
156 O'SHEA REGINA 195 1:10:32 1:10:18 11:21/M F40  
157 DOYLE PAULINE 83 1:11:33 1:11:22 11:31/M F50   ST ABBANS
158 KELLY CLAIR 164 1:11:49 1:11:41 11:34/M F40  
159 MARTINIS IGOR 159 1:11:49 1:11:42 11:34/M M40  
160 GAFFNEY AUDREY 170 1:12:59 1:12:53 11:45/M FS   RUNDERMOT
161 HORKAN MURIEL 131 1:14:26 1:14:10 11:59/M F40  
162 BUTLER ALWYN 134 1:14:26 1:14:10 11:59/M F40  
163 DOWLING HILARY 7 1:18:18 1:18:10 12:36/M FS   JOHNSTON SHOPFITTERS
164 WALL DEIRDRE 6 1:18:23 1:18:12 12:37/M FS  
165 LAMBE RONAN 177 1:19:37 1:19:22 12:49/M M40   RUNDERMOT
166 BYRNE MICHELLE 80 1:20:30 1:20:25 12:58/M F40  
167 TREACY ANITA 179 1:24:52 1:24:40 13:40/M F45   RUNDERMOT
168 KILRANE NOREEN 200 1:27:49 1:27:32 14:08/M F45  
169 MARTIN CHRISTINE 201 1:27:49 1:27:32 14:08/M F45  
170 NOLAN EAMONN 137 1:28:37 1:28:23 14:16/M MS  
171 ALLEN AIDAN 111 1:28:37 1:28:24 14:16/M MS  
172 LEGH ANNE 217 1:30:10 1:30:05 14:31/M F45  
173 DOYLE MARSHA 20 1:31:09 1:30:54 14:41/M FS  
174 DOYLE NATALIE 18 1:31:10 1:30:55 14:41/M FS  
175 CLAXTON MAEVE 75 1:33:28 1:33:15 15:03/M FS  
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category KK Team Club
176 ALLEN MICHELLE 110 1:33:28 1:33:17 15:03/M FS  
177 CRONIN CON 216 1:36:38 1:36:22 15:33/M M60  
178 KENNY BERNADETTE 215 1:36:38 1:36:22 15:33/M F55  
179 KEOGH TRISH 54 1:38:07 1:37:56 15:48/M F50   DONOGHUE
180 DONOGHUE MARY 32 1:38:08 1:37:56 15:48/M F45   FAMILY
181 O'TOOLE KAREN 101 1:43:56 1:43:31 16:44/M FS  
182 MOORE LISA 221 1:43:57 1:43:31 16:44/M FS