Stook 10 Mile Road Race

Overall Results

November 27, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie

 

10 Mile

Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MCPHERSON DAVID 761 1 4:55 56:54 56:54 5:41/M Top Fin Thomastown AC
2 BYRNE PAT 536 2 4:57 57:57 57:57 5:48/M Top Fin Tinryland
3 MCDONALD MARTIN 660 8 5:08 1:00:02 1:00:02 6:00/M Top Fin Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District
4 GAHAN FRANCIS 825 6 5:07 1:00:21 1:00:21 6:02/M M35 Tinryland
5 MTINSI TRUST 678 4 5:02 1:01:09 1:01:08 6:07/M M35 KCH
6 BOURKE DAMIEN 831 17 5:21 1:01:34 1:01:34 6:09/M MS
7 O'KEEFFE PADDY 809 20 5:24 1:02:25 1:02:23 6:14/M MS Gowran AC
8 BUGGY CORMAC 521 14 5:16 1:02:47 1:02:47 6:17/M MS Gowran AC
9 SHANAHAN DANNY 728 19 5:24 1:02:59 1:02:58 6:18/M MS Thomastown AC
10 TENNANT TOM 738 13 5:13 1:03:07 1:03:04 6:19/M M40
11 RADFORD BRENDAN 849 5 5:06 1:03:14 1:03:13 6:19/M M40 DMP
12 MCGRATH DAVID 663 12 5:10 1:03:25 1:03:24 6:20/M M35
13 SLATTERY BRIAN 821 24 5:28 1:03:53 1:03:53 6:23/M M35 Waterford Tri Club
14 MAHONY LARRY 654 11 5:10 1:04:37 1:04:26 6:28/M M35
15 WALSH ADELE 743 28 5:33 1:05:07 1:05:07 6:31/M Top Fin St. Senan's AC
16 YOUNG PAT 756 22 5:26 1:05:29 1:05:22 6:33/M M45 KTC
17 BECK BILLY 830 7 5:08 1:05:33 1:05:32 6:33/M M45 Slaney Olympic
18 HANNEY MICK 615 21 5:25 1:05:42 1:05:42 6:34/M M45
19 MCCORMACK VINCENT 826 29 5:35 1:05:52 1:05:49 6:35/M M45 Newbridge AC
20 BURKE PAUL 522 18 5:22 1:05:56 1:05:56 6:36/M M35 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District
21 LANIGAN DAVID 641 26 5:31 1:06:24 1:06:17 6:38/M M40 St. Joseph's AC
22 RYAN JOHN 724 62 5:59 1:06:49 1:06:44 6:41/M MS Carnethy
23 CORRIGAN TOM 766 16 5:20 1:06:58 1:06:55 6:42/M M35 Gowran AC
24 KEARNEY OLLIE 780     1:07:06 1:07:05 6:43/M M40 Donadea Running Club
25 CAREY JOHN 540 31 5:38 1:07:12 1:07:11 6:43/M M50 KCH
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 MOLLOY PAUL 769 71 6:07 1:07:30 1:07:30 6:45/M M45 Runmonasterevin
27 MOORE JASON 674 33 5:41 1:07:35 1:07:28 6:45/M MS
28 DAVIS JOHN 571 45 5:51 1:07:36 1:07:32 6:46/M M45 Thomastown AC
29 REILLY GRACE 843 39 5:46 1:08:06 1:08:03 6:49/M Top Fin
30 O MEARA FERGAL 694 30 5:38 1:08:19 1:08:08 6:50/M M45 Midleton AC
31 BARCOE LYNDON 836 66 6:01 1:08:32 1:08:30 6:51/M M35 Gowran AC
32 BRANIGAN DOMINICK 510 51 5:54 1:08:52 1:08:48 6:53/M M35
33 PURCELL PAT 716 47 5:52 1:08:57 1:08:56 6:54/M M40 KCH
34 O'SULLIVAN DENIS 773 27 5:32 1:09:07 1:08:57 6:55/M MS Thomastown AC
35 CUNNINGHAM ADRIAN 566 32 5:38 1:09:31 1:09:24 6:57/M M35 Gowran AC
36 CARROLL BRIAN 542 60 5:57 1:09:34 1:09:32 6:57/M M35 Moyne AC
37 WALSH BILLY 844 34 5:43 1:09:45 1:09:41 6:58/M M50
38 STEVENSON MARTIN 736 15 5:16 1:10:01 1:09:41 7:00/M M45 Tried & Teted
39 NOONAN GARRY 690 52 5:55 1:10:05 1:10:03 7:00/M M35 Gowran AC
40 CARROLL BILL 544 68 6:01 1:10:25 1:10:18 7:02/M M45 Thomastown AC
41 TREACY JOE 806 50 5:54 1:10:29 1:10:22 7:03/M M35 Gowran AC
42 O'CALLAGHAN JOE 700 59 5:57 1:10:35 1:10:33 7:03/M M40 KTC
43 DERMODY PAUL 576 25 5:29 1:10:56 1:10:45 7:06/M M35 KTC
44 CULLEN IAN 564 38 5:45 1:11:02 1:10:53 7:06/M M35 KCH
45 SHIRLEY TARA 732 40 5:47 1:11:12 1:11:04 7:07/M Top Fin Donadea Running Club
46 SHINE SUSAN 710 294 1:04:43 1:11:28 1:11:27 7:09/M F35 Clonmel AC
47 HOGAN DAVID 622 9 5:08 1:11:33 1:11:29 7:09/M M40 KCH
48 HUGHES LESLIE LLUYD 624 55 5:56 1:11:35 1:11:29 7:09/M MS Lust for Life
49 MURPHY JOHN 685 44 5:51 1:11:35 1:11:27 7:09/M M35
50 GLEESON TOMMY 790 61 5:58 1:11:36 1:11:30 7:10/M M45 Templemore AC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 O'CONNOR YVONNE 699 56 5:56 1:11:38 1:11:37 7:10/M F40 Clonmel AC
52 FOLEY PATRICK 793 63 6:00 1:11:39 1:11:36 7:10/M M40
53 FOLEY VIVIAN 606 65 6:00 1:11:42 1:11:41 7:10/M M35
54 O'BRIEN COLM 819 89 6:22 1:11:45 1:11:41 7:10/M M45
55 MCHUGH SIOBHAN 665 23 5:27 1:11:48 1:11:46 7:11/M F40 Clonmel AC
56 MACBAIN PHILIP 648 107 6:37 1:11:58 1:11:54 7:12/M MS
57 LASTE JOHN 643 70 6:06 1:12:05 1:12:02 7:12/M M50 Clonmel AC
58 KEHOE NOEL 633     1:12:12 1:12:12 7:13/M M40 Slaney Olympic
59 BUTLER PADRAIG 528 77 6:09 1:12:41 1:12:37 7:16/M M40
60 SOMERS BARRY 734 46 5:51 1:13:02 1:12:53 7:18/M M35 Callan Athletics Club
61 MCHUGH RHONA 666     1:13:04 1:13:04 7:18/M F35 Donore Harriers
62 O CONNELL CORMAC 691 41 5:49 1:13:20 1:13:00 7:20/M M45
63 GROGAN KEVIN 613 110 6:39 1:13:24 1:13:16 7:20/M M40
64 CONNEELY DANIEL 559 67 6:01 1:13:33 1:13:28 7:21/M MS
65 FARRELL DAVID 801 97 6:29 1:13:35 1:13:33 7:21/M M50 Gowran AC
66 CARROLL DICK 802 37 5:45 1:13:40 1:13:25 7:22/M M35
67 SHEEHAN PAUL 730 73 6:07 1:13:47 1:13:29 7:23/M M45 St. Joseph's AC
68 HOEY SEAMUS 620 92 6:24 1:13:53 1:13:47 7:23/M MS
69 DRISCOLL PAUL 594 42 5:49 1:13:55 1:13:37 7:23/M M35 Wexford Marathon Club
70 MCCORMACK JOHN 818 36 5:45 1:13:56 1:13:28 7:24/M M35
71 OSCOZ LUCÍA 708 69 6:02 1:14:13 1:14:12 7:25/M FS Gowran AC
72 FOLEY SEAMUS 608 85 6:18 1:14:25 1:14:03 7:26/M M40 KTC
73 SHEEHY JOE 814 96 6:27 1:14:37 1:14:33 7:28/M M45 Amphibian King
74 SHERIDAN COLM 820 54 5:55 1:14:39 1:14:22 7:28/M M45 St. Senan's AC
75 O MAOILMHICHIL FIONAN 693 76 6:09 1:15:04 1:14:51 7:30/M MS
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 PROVEN NEIL 714 49 5:53 1:15:10 1:14:50 7:31/M M45 Clonmel AC
77 O SHEA ALAN 695 101 6:31 1:15:10 1:15:09 7:31/M M35 Clonmel AC
78 MURPHY EDDIE 788 72 6:07 1:15:16 1:15:08 7:32/M M35
79 DOYLE MERVIN 590 87 6:19 1:15:21 1:14:58 7:32/M M40 KCH
80 BREEN JOE 511 100 6:30 1:15:26 1:15:20 7:33/M M40 Marathon Club Ireland
81 PHELAN PAUL 713 64 6:00 1:15:32 1:15:08 7:33/M M45 Freshford
82 CONLON RORY 558 75 6:08 1:16:07 1:15:36 7:37/M M35
83 LYONS NEILL 848 143 7:00 1:16:24 1:16:13 7:38/M M35
84 KADLUBEK DAMIAN 627 99 6:29 1:16:25 1:16:16 7:38/M M35
85 O'HARA RACHEL 702 98 6:29 1:16:28 1:16:27 7:39/M F45 Gowran AC
86 LENNON PATRICK 749 102 6:33 1:16:29 1:16:08 7:39/M MS Gowran AC
87 BYRNE KEN 529 78 6:11 1:16:44 1:16:21 7:40/M M45 KTC
88 CLEERE MICHAEL 787 136 6:56 1:17:03 1:16:53 7:42/M M40
89 ARGENTA FABIANO 501 3 4:58 1:17:04 1:17:02 7:42/M M35 M&C Assessoria Esportiva
90 CAREY MICHAEL 539 86 6:19 1:17:12 1:17:00 7:43/M M40
91 COTTER PAUL 750 83 6:15 1:17:17 1:17:08 7:44/M M35 Nollaig Cotter
92 TRIGGS HOWARD 740 129 6:54 1:17:25 1:17:03 7:44/M M50 KTC
93 FLOOD PAUL 605 81 6:14 1:17:51 1:17:29 7:47/M M35 KTC
94 BRENNAN DINNY 513 93 6:26 1:18:11 1:17:50 7:49/M M45 KTC
95 LANGTON JOE 846 58 5:56 1:18:11 1:17:54 7:49/M M40
96 LONG STEPHEN 646 53 5:55 1:18:18 1:17:51 7:50/M MS
97 O'DWYER FERGAL 783 108 6:38 1:18:19 1:17:59 7:50/M M50
98 DACK DEREK 568 130 6:54 1:18:20 1:18:16 7:50/M M35 Thomastown AC
99 KELLEHER FINBARR 634 163 7:16 1:18:35 1:18:08 7:51/M MS
100 DUNNE BILL 597 161 7:15 1:18:41 1:18:31 7:52/M M35 Adrenaline RC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 MURPHY FERGAL 680 165 7:17 1:18:42 1:18:36 7:52/M M45
102 COWMAN PAUL 835 153 7:09 1:18:48 1:18:38 7:53/M M35
103 WALSHE BRENDAN 784 131 6:55 1:18:55 1:18:48 7:53/M M45
104 DREELING COLIN 592 159 7:15 1:18:56 1:18:37 7:54/M MS
105 MOLLOY PHILIP 672 106 6:37 1:18:58 1:18:28 7:54/M M45 KTC
106 PERRY JOHN 709 188 7:28 1:19:07 1:19:06 7:55/M M45 Clonmel AC
107 HYNES GARRETT 625 166 7:17 1:19:15 1:18:53 7:55/M M35 KTC
108 MILLETT CATHY 845 94 6:26 1:19:16 1:19:04 7:56/M F50 KCH
109 WALSH RONAN 742 142 7:00 1:19:25 1:19:20 7:56/M M45
110 DICKSON JENNY 579 126 6:50 1:19:36 1:19:28 7:58/M F45 Lust for Life
111 CORR CAITRIONA 560 111 6:39 1:19:37 1:19:21 7:58/M F35
112 MATTHEWS PAUL 751 114 6:43 1:19:43 1:19:21 7:58/M M45
113 QUINN SEAN 718 173 7:19 1:19:46 1:19:44 7:59/M M35
114 HAVELIN AIDAN 616 158 7:12 1:19:53 1:19:29 7:59/M M40
115 BUTLER KEITH 526 109 6:38 1:19:55 1:19:44 7:59/M MS
116 BREEN PETER 512 154 7:11 1:20:04 1:19:48 8:00/M M55
117 KERR NOEL 781 122 6:47 1:20:18 1:19:54 8:02/M M50
118 MCGARVEY RITA 662 149 7:05 1:20:21 1:20:17 8:02/M F35 KCH
119 DAVEY CHRISTOPHER 570 124 6:48 1:20:25 1:20:11 8:02/M MS Adrenaline RC
120 GRACE EAMONN 612 112 6:42 1:20:26 1:19:56 8:03/M M50 KTC
121 KELLY NIALL 636 48 5:52 1:20:27 1:19:53 8:03/M M40 Adrenaline RC
122 BURKE JOHNNY 523 91 6:23 1:20:33 1:20:02 8:03/M M40
123 GEARY CHRIS 795 120 6:46 1:20:36 1:20:05 8:04/M M35 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC
124 MILLEA KATE 850 88 6:20 1:21:00 1:20:47 8:06/M F35 KCH
125 NOLAN KATHRYN 689 232 8:10 1:21:04 1:21:04 8:06/M FS KTC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 KEANE BRIAN 631 116 6:44 1:21:08 1:20:38 8:07/M M45 KTC
127 BUTLER DAVID 527 80 6:12 1:21:15 1:21:09 8:07/M MS St. Brendan's AC
128 DUNNE DAVID 596 43 5:50 1:21:20 1:21:10 8:08/M M55 Donadea Running Club
129 NAUGHTON PATRICIA 832 125 6:50 1:21:24 1:21:20 8:08/M F45
130 ROONEY GARRY 722 155 7:11 1:21:39 1:21:33 8:10/M MS Slaney Olympic
131 DEMPSEY JIMBOB 575 156 7:12 1:21:39 1:21:34 8:10/M M35 Slaney Olympic
132 MURPHY STEPHEN 770 105 6:36 1:21:51 1:21:18 8:11/M M45 SLOT
133 BURNS JOYA 525 90 6:22 1:21:53 1:21:30 8:11/M F40 KCH
134 O'MEARA SEAN 789 123 6:47 1:22:07 1:21:59 8:13/M M55 Killea
135 RYAN KAREN 725 84 6:16 1:22:12 1:21:52 8:13/M F45 KCH
136 CLEARY BRIAN 753 132 6:55 1:22:14 1:21:44 8:13/M M35
137 TYRRELL BRIAN 785 176 7:21 1:22:26 1:22:23 8:15/M M40 Clonmel AC
138 BELTMAN MARIJKE 504 169 7:19 1:22:30 1:22:11 8:15/M F35
139 MURPHY MICHAEL 681 137 6:57 1:22:44 1:22:14 8:16/M M45
140 DOHENY MICHAEL 581 103 6:35 1:22:45 1:22:15 8:16/M M40
141 DWYER MELISSA 828 170 7:19 1:22:57 1:22:47 8:18/M F35 Cahir Meet and Train
142 KENNEDY KATHRYN 805 191 7:32 1:23:18 1:23:02 8:20/M F35 Gowran AC
143 DOOLEY EDDIE 588 119 6:45 1:23:19 1:22:46 8:20/M M40 SLOT
144 FAHY DARA 601 127 6:52 1:23:43 1:23:14 8:22/M M35 KTC
145 SLATTERY MARIE 733 146 7:01 1:23:49 1:23:28 8:23/M F40 KTC
146 LEROUGE MAXIME 645 138 6:57 1:24:00 1:23:48 8:24/M MS
147 CLANCY AIDAN 550     1:24:10 1:24:10 8:25/M MS KTC
148 HENNESSY JAMES 791 150 7:06 1:24:12 1:24:04 8:25/M M55 Templemore AC
149 FOLEY DEIRDRE 762 145 7:01 1:24:14 1:23:52 8:25/M F45 KTC
150 CRAIGIE HAZEL 561 74 6:08 1:24:18 1:24:05 8:26/M F50 Activmultisport
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 BURKE GERARD 524 79 6:11 1:24:34 1:24:24 8:27/M MS Flux
152 BOURKE SINEAD 507 82 6:15 1:24:34 1:24:25 8:27/M FS Flux
153 MORRISON KEVIN 677 121 6:46 1:24:37 1:24:25 8:28/M M50 Midleton AC
154 GRIFFITH RHODA 768 189 7:28 1:24:46 1:24:34 8:29/M F45 clara
155 MEVLIT SAMANTHA 670 134 6:56 1:24:47 1:24:35 8:29/M F35
156 O'MEARA KEVIN 704 172 7:19 1:24:54 1:24:47 8:29/M M40 Mullinahone
157 KAVANAGH LILLIAN 629 200 7:40 1:24:55 1:24:35 8:29/M F40
158 LENNON PAT 804 199 7:40 1:24:56 1:24:36 8:30/M M Gowran AC
159 FITZPATRICK ORLA 602 160 7:15 1:25:05 1:24:40 8:30/M FS
160 WALSH MICK 774 177 7:22 1:25:11 1:25:05 8:31/M M60 Gowran AC
161 BROWNE AILIS 516 184 7:25 1:25:19 1:25:04 8:32/M F35
162 TREACY MOIRA 763 118 6:45 1:25:27 1:25:01 8:33/M F35
163 O' NEILL ANTHONY 698 193 7:34 1:25:30 1:25:03 8:33/M M50
164 O'NEILL DAVID 705 196 7:35 1:25:30 1:25:04 8:33/M M40
165 CALLAGHAN DERMOT 537 187 7:27 1:25:34 1:25:07 8:33/M M45
166 DUNNE YVONNE 599 186 7:26 1:25:55 1:25:49 8:35/M F35 SLOT
167 MC CARTHY PAUL 657 113 6:43 1:26:02 1:25:38 8:36/M M45
168 RYAN TED 816 171 7:19 1:26:05 1:25:55 8:36/M M40 Gowran AC
169 O'BRIEN BENJI 778 139 6:59 1:26:05 1:25:32 8:36/M M40 Adrenaline RC
170 LAWLOR JOHN JOE 644 133 6:56 1:26:07 1:25:49 8:37/M M50 St. Joseph's AC
171 FITZPATRICK BARRY 779 141 6:59 1:26:07 1:25:34 8:37/M M50 Adrenaline RC
172 MAHON CLAIRE 653 140 6:59 1:26:09 1:25:53 8:37/M F40
173 DORAN LINDA 589 181 7:24 1:26:15 1:26:00 8:37/M F35
174 BYRNE PATRICK 535 175 7:21 1:26:17 1:26:07 8:38/M M40
175 O' HALLORAN TOM 697 233 8:11 1:26:29 1:26:22 8:39/M M40 Graigue- Ballycallan AC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 O' BRIEN JIMMY 696 162 7:16 1:26:32 1:26:09 8:39/M M60
177 BOURKE JAMES 506 178 7:22 1:26:32 1:26:00 8:39/M M50 Waterford Road Runners
178 FLANAGAN SHARON 604 174 7:20 1:26:50 1:26:37 8:41/M F40
179 PURCELL HEATHER 715 206 7:46 1:26:53 1:26:38 8:41/M F45 Stoneyford AC
180 O DONOGHUE CAROLINE 692 135 6:56 1:26:54 1:26:52 8:41/M F40 Clonmel AC
181 CLEERE BRIAN 824 209 7:50 1:27:11 1:27:06 8:43/M MS Black and Whites GAA
182 FALSEY MICHAEL 842 148 7:05 1:27:23 1:26:57 8:44/M M35
183 O'CONNOR DAVID 811 128 6:54 1:27:24 1:27:09 8:44/M M45 Graigue- Ballycallan AC
184 MONAGHAN JULIE 837 95 6:26 1:27:26 1:27:06 8:45/M FS
185 DEVINE DAVID 578 185 7:25 1:27:28 1:27:06 8:45/M M45 KTC
186 MAHON ALAN 651 183 7:25 1:27:28 1:27:06 8:45/M M40 KTC
187 DUNNE MARCELLA 598 57 5:56 1:27:37 1:27:15 8:46/M F45
188 DOWLING MAURA 803 202 7:42 1:27:42 1:27:21 8:46/M F35
189 DALTON PAUL 759 168 7:19 1:27:59 1:27:35 8:48/M M45
190 MC NAMARA MICHELLE 659 214 7:54 1:28:00 1:27:28 8:48/M F40 SLOT
191 MURPHY MARIA 771 213 7:54 1:28:01 1:27:28 8:48/M F40 SLOT
192 WILLIAMS PATRICK 744 211 7:53 1:28:03 1:27:40 8:48/M M40
193 COMERFORD IAN 557 225 8:01 1:28:07 1:27:40 8:49/M M50 KCH
194 GUTHRIE CATHERINE 798 241 8:17 1:28:20 1:28:06 8:50/M F45 Tullaroan AC
195 IMARZOUK SOPHIE 626 230 8:09 1:28:44 1:28:38 8:52/M F40
196 DEANE JAMES 573 190 7:30 1:28:48 1:28:18 8:53/M MS
197 CASEY PADRAIC 545 151 7:07 1:29:00 1:28:25 8:54/M M55
198 BRENNAN PEADAR 777 197 7:38 1:29:06 1:28:36 8:55/M M KTC
199 CLARKE CIARA 551 226 8:01 1:29:17 1:29:02 8:56/M F35
200 WALSHE JOHN 755 157 7:12 1:29:42 1:29:13 8:58/M M45 KTC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 O'NEILL PAMELA 707 205 7:46 1:29:44 1:29:33 8:58/M F45 KTRTC
202 KLIMUK TEK 640 10 5:09 1:29:44 1:29:34 8:58/M M40 KTRTC
203 COONEY ANTHONY 746 167 7:18 1:30:01 1:29:32 9:00/M M40
204 MOORE ANNA 675 204 7:45 1:30:02 1:29:45 9:00/M F45
205 BRADY TREVOR 509 201 7:41 1:30:03 1:29:57 9:00/M M35
206 DOOLEY MARIE 587 210 7:51 1:30:04 1:29:47 9:00/M F40
207 BYRNE MICHAEL 533 147 7:03 1:30:18 1:30:08 9:02/M MS Summerhill AC
208 DALY PATRICIA 569 223 8:00 1:30:19 1:30:03 9:02/M F40 Youghal AC
209 MORRIS TOM 851 117 6:45 1:30:24 1:29:56 9:02/M M60
210 SHANNON COLETTE 729 239 8:16 1:30:34 1:30:12 9:03/M F45 KCH
211 BRITTON TOM 764 104 6:36 1:30:36 1:30:30 9:04/M M40
212 BRENNAN DEIRDRE 514 164 7:17 1:30:40 1:30:15 9:04/M F45 Clara
213 RUANE LOUISE 723 217 7:56 1:30:42 1:30:25 9:04/M F45 KTC
214 MORRISSEY DONAL 815 115 6:44 1:30:49 1:30:14 9:05/M M40 Amphibian King
215 MURPHY MICHAEL 683 221 7:58 1:30:59 1:30:35 9:06/M MS
216 CHAMBERS NIGEL 547 253 8:28 1:31:09 1:30:59 9:07/M M40 KTC
217 BUCHEREL PAUL 782 238 8:16 1:31:09 1:31:02 9:07/M MS Donadea Running Club
218 BANE FIONA 503 222 7:59 1:31:22 1:31:17 9:08/M FS Crusaders
219 FINN TRACY 794 182 7:24 1:31:22 1:30:50 9:08/M FS
220 COLLINS HILARY 556 179 7:23 1:31:49 1:31:20 9:11/M F65 Coolquill AC
221 MCGARRY ALICE 661 203 7:44 1:32:08 1:31:52 9:13/M F40
222 CULLETON BILLY 565 207 7:46 1:32:20 1:32:01 9:14/M MS
223 DOHENY JOHN 582 229 8:08 1:32:49 1:32:18 9:17/M MS
224 MULL JOHN 679 260 8:36 1:33:28 1:33:25 9:21/M MS
225 HOLLY HENRY 792 266 8:52 1:33:31 1:33:23 9:21/M M50 Templemore AC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 TURNER ADRIENNE 741 219 7:57 1:33:42 1:33:14 9:22/M F45
227 KIELY PAMELA 639 236 8:15 1:34:18 1:34:07 9:26/M FS Callan Athletics Club
228 FENNELLY AGNES 822 194 7:35 1:34:39 1:34:12 9:28/M F45 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District
229 SHORTALL ANNE MARIE 760 198 7:39 1:34:48 1:34:23 9:29/M F40 KCH
230 PEACOCK MARTINA 823 208 7:48 1:34:53 1:34:25 9:29/M F45 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District
231 NI MHULLAIN FIONA 687 152 7:07 1:35:00 1:34:44 9:30/M F40
232 DOOLEY RI-JAN 586 218 7:57 1:35:03 1:34:38 9:30/M FS
233 DOOLEY CATHRIONA 585 220 7:57 1:35:10 1:34:45 9:31/M FS
234 GOFF SIOBHAUN 611 216 7:56 1:35:18 1:35:05 9:32/M F40 Callan Athletics Club
235 DE COURCY EMMA 572 247 8:21 1:35:31 1:35:03 9:33/M F35 wicklow runners
236 BYRNE FIONA 532 250 8:24 1:35:31 1:35:04 9:33/M F40 Wicklow Runners
237 HEALY TOMAS 617 227 8:05 1:35:41 1:35:09 9:34/M M40
238 HOEY RUTH 621 243 8:20 1:35:43 1:35:37 9:34/M FS
239 MOLLIN AOIFE 671 245 8:20 1:35:43 1:35:37 9:34/M F35
240 O'BRIEN LINDA 796 249 8:24 1:35:54 1:35:40 9:35/M F40 Fitnesse Fit
241 FITZGERALD JOHN 797 252 8:24 1:35:55 1:35:41 9:35/M M50 Fitnesse Fit
242 DONIGIEWICZ URSZULA 584 192 7:33 1:35:58 1:35:42 9:36/M FS
243 BUCKLEY CONOR 520 35 5:43 1:35:58 1:35:42 9:36/M M45 Forget the Gym
244 DEACON NORAH 808 237 8:16 1:36:06 1:35:52 9:37/M F50 Graigue- Ballycallan AC
245 TOBIN EMMA 739 228 8:06 1:36:53 1:36:27 9:41/M F40
246 O'MAHONY MARIAN 827 212 7:54 1:37:00 1:36:50 9:42/M F35 Cahir Meet and Train
247 CONNNOLL LEONA 847 265 8:47 1:37:16 1:36:57 9:44/M F45 Gowran AC
248 DALTON MARY 758 270 8:57 1:37:36 1:37:14 9:46/M F45
249 DELEHANTY JAMES 574 262 8:37 1:37:39 1:37:14 9:46/M M50 Gowran AC
250 LUPTON ELLEN 647 195 7:35 1:38:08 1:37:54 9:49/M F35 Tullaroan AC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 COMERFORD DEE 772 248 8:23 1:38:23 1:37:51 9:50/M F35 FFL St. Laurence O'Toole
252 DOBBYN BRIDGET 580 251 8:24 1:38:25 1:38:12 9:50/M F45
253 FRENCH DECLAN 609 234 8:14 1:38:35 1:38:30 9:51/M MS Slaney Olympic
254 D'ARCY MELANIE 567 235 8:15 1:38:36 1:38:33 9:52/M F45 Lust for Life
255 RYAN EITHNE 727 277 9:10 1:38:37 1:38:21 9:52/M F45
256 FARRELL DAVID 786 278 9:11 1:38:37 1:38:11 9:52/M M50 Gowran AC
257 CARROLL NIAMH 543 224 8:00 1:39:06 1:39:06 9:55/M FS
258 MC DONALD MARY 658 180 7:23 1:39:32 1:39:14 9:57/M F40 St. Joseph's AC
259 DREELING SUZANNE 593 280 9:16 1:39:45 1:39:14 9:58/M FS
260 TAYLOR SIOBHAN 737 215 7:55 1:40:12 1:39:57 10:01/M F50 Adrenaline RC
261 FARRELL CLAIRE 838 231 8:09 1:40:32 1:40:07 10:03/M F40 Clara
262 MOORE ELAINE 833 283 9:33 1:40:46 1:40:43 10:05/M F40 Portlaois AC
263 GLENDON DANNY 817 261 8:36 1:40:56 1:40:29 10:06/M MS
264 MALONE MICHAEL 655 264 8:39 1:41:30 1:41:15 10:09/M M40 Graigue- Ballycallan AC
265 CONNOLLY SANDRA 776 144 7:01 1:42:07 1:41:34 10:13/M F45 KTC
266 MASON PATRICK 656 259 8:35 1:42:07 1:41:34 10:13/M M40
267 MCCULLAGH NIAMH 775 263 8:38 1:42:07 1:41:34 10:13/M F40 KTC
268 O'CONNOR MILLIE 813 240 8:17 1:42:09 1:41:52 10:13/M F45 Graigue- Ballycallan AC
269 KAVANAGH PATRICK 834 246 8:20 1:42:53 1:42:11 10:17/M M50
270 BLAKE CATHERINE 505 268 8:54 1:43:30 1:43:15 10:21/M F45
271 STAPLETON LISA 735 267 8:53 1:43:30 1:43:16 10:21/M FS
272 MAHER CAROLINE 649 242 8:18 1:43:59 1:43:27 10:24/M FS
273 ROCHE SIOBHAN 721 285 9:42 1:44:56 1:44:31 10:30/M F35 RSP
274 HICKEY NOEL 618 274 9:07 1:45:04 1:44:52 10:30/M M40 KTRTC
275 RYAN CORINA 726 273 9:06 1:45:04 1:44:54 10:30/M F35 KTRTC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 MCNAMARA REGINA 669 244 8:20 1:45:28 1:45:16 10:33/M F40 Marathon Club Ireland
277 O'KEEFFE SINEAD 703 258 8:32 1:45:47 1:45:31 10:35/M F45
278 BOLLARD EVELYN 748 256 8:31 1:45:47 1:45:30 10:35/M F45
279 GREENE HELEN 747 255 8:30 1:45:48 1:45:30 10:35/M F40
280 FITZPATRICK NICOLA 603 254 8:28 1:46:01 1:45:36 10:36/M F35
281 CLEARY JENNIFER 754 269 8:55 1:47:19 1:46:48 10:44/M F35
282 HIPWELL MARY 619 289 9:52 1:48:11 1:47:53 10:49/M FS
283 MURPHY LYNDA 682 288 9:52 1:48:11 1:47:55 10:49/M F35 Wexford Marathon Club
284 POWER KAREN 829 257 8:31 1:48:12 1:48:04 10:49/M F40
285 WALSH HELEN 752 282 9:25 1:48:39 1:48:20 10:52/M F45 St. Joseph's AC
286 GROGAN MAJELLA 614 275 9:07 1:49:18 1:49:00 10:56/M F40
287 MCGRATH MARTINA 664 272 9:06 1:49:18 1:49:00 10:56/M F45 KCH
288 GIBBONS DYMPNA 610 271 9:05 1:49:35 1:49:18 10:57/M F60
289 SHEEHY MARTINA 731 284 9:36 1:50:10 1:49:51 11:01/M F40
290 BYRNE DEIRDRE 534 286 9:51 1:50:39 1:50:20 11:04/M F40
291 BYRNE SANDRA 530 287 9:52 1:50:40 1:50:19 11:04/M F35
292 TIERNAN MARTHA 757 290 10:10 1:51:47 1:51:24 11:11/M F45
293 EGAN GILLIAN 600 279 9:15 1:53:07 1:52:46 11:19/M F35
294 BRENNAN JACKIE 800 276 9:10 1:54:38 1:54:24 11:28/M F35 Tullaroan AC
295 PHELAN HELEN 712 281 9:22 1:55:13 1:54:45 11:31/M F40
296 CASSIDY APRIL 546 291 11:03 2:06:12 2:06:05 12:37/M FS Adrenaline RC
297 DEVINE GER 840 292 17:34 2:37:25 2:37:25 15:44/M M50
298 AHERN HELEN 841 293 17:34 2:37:27 2:37:27 15:45/M F