South East Run For Life

Overall Results

October 09, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 O'SHEA ALAN 497 52:53 52:53 5:17/M Open
2 QUINLAN FRANK 481 55:58 55:58 5:36/M Open
3 STEPHENS WILLIAM 568 57:19 57:19 5:44/M Open
4 KIRWAN MARTIN 655 1:00:53 1:00:53 6:05/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
5 BOURKE DAMIAN 223 1:01:01 1:01:01 6:06/M Open
6 CARROLL BRIAN 199 1:02:21 1:02:21 6:14/M Open
7 FLANNELLY MATT 591 1:02:54 1:02:51 6:17/M Open
8 NOLAN JOHN 487 1:02:55 1:02:55 6:17/M Open
9 O'DRISCOLL BRENDAN 48 1:03:22 1:03:22 6:20/M Open SE2
10 CODD VINNIE 49 1:03:27 1:03:27 6:21/M Open SE2
11 MALONE SYLVIA 492 1:03:29 1:03:29 6:21/M Open
12 QUINLAN TONY 294 1:03:42 1:03:42 6:22/M Open
13 WALSH SHANE 407 1:03:57 1:03:57 6:24/M Open
14 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 467 1:04:45 1:04:45 6:28/M Open
15 TRAVERS JASON 664 1:04:59 1:04:59 6:30/M Open
16 WALSH BARRY 137 1:05:21 1:05:20 6:32/M Open
17 O'SULLIVIAN JOHN 60 1:05:29 1:05:29 6:33/M Open SUN LIFE
18 DOONAN TREVOR 488 1:05:35 1:05:29 6:33/M Open
19 LANIGAN DAVID 12 1:06:02 1:06:00 6:36/M Open ST. JOSEPHS A.C.
20 MCCALL COLM 396 1:06:04 1:06:04 6:36/M Open
21 AYLWARD ROSS 450 1:07:19 1:07:19 6:44/M Open
22 BARRON CONOR 525 1:07:28 1:07:25 6:45/M Open
23 BATES CIARAN 428 1:07:31 1:07:31 6:45/M Open
24 O' DONOVAN ELAINE 371 1:07:44 1:07:41 6:46/M Open ST. JOSEPHS A.C.
25 RYAN EAMONN 55 1:07:49 1:07:47 6:47/M Open SUN LIFE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 RUSSELL SHANE 123 1:08:08 1:07:55 6:49/M Open
27 MURPHY EDDIE 496 1:08:08 1:07:18 6:49/M Open
28 NOLAN KATE 125 1:08:26 1:08:24 6:51/M Open
29 EVANS DARRELL 54 1:08:45 1:08:44 6:52/M Open SUN LIFE
30 DOYLE WILL 151 1:09:00 1:08:59 6:54/M Open
31 POWER ANTHONY 571 1:09:31 1:08:54 6:57/M Open
32 BYRNE JOHN 219 1:09:39 1:09:36 6:58/M Open DUNCANNON
33 ASPEL BRENDAN 34 1:10:13 1:10:11 7:01/M Open REXAM GROUP
34 KENT JOHN 169 1:10:16 1:10:05 7:02/M Open UNITED STRIDERS
35 GRACE MORGAN 231 1:10:25 1:10:17 7:02/M Open
36 O'MAHONY RAY 463 1:10:32 1:10:31 7:03/M Open
37 GUNNIP DAVID 670 1:10:37 1:10:31 7:04/M Open
38 WHITTLE KEN 389 1:10:42 1:10:36 7:04/M Open
39 GRANT JAMES 503 1:10:43 1:10:30 7:04/M Open
40 MACKEY TOMMY 486 1:10:47 1:10:30 7:05/M Open
41 CROTTY JOHN 469 1:10:48 1:10:11 7:05/M Open
42 O'CONNOR JIM 511 1:11:01 1:11:00 7:06/M Open
43 MURPHY DAVID 96 1:11:04 1:10:57 7:06/M Open
44 BRESLIN DONAL 509 1:11:14 1:10:56 7:07/M Open
45 O'MAHONY SHEMAS 405 1:11:14 1:11:13 7:07/M Open
46 ADRICHEN DIRK 537 1:11:25 1:11:16 7:08/M Open
47 LATHAM TONY 45 1:11:44 1:11:42 7:10/M Open SE2
48 RYAN ETHEL 11 1:12:06 1:12:04 7:13/M Open
49 LEE SARAH-JANE 22 1:12:28 1:12:26 7:15/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
50 PHELAN JASON 656 1:12:33 1:12:28 7:15/M Open WAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 POWER DERMOT 453 1:12:33 1:12:30 7:15/M Open HUFFERS AND PUFFERS DYNASTY &
52 TOBIN MARTIN 208 1:12:34 1:12:18 7:15/M Open W.W..A.C.
53 MIKDAJCCZUIE ROBERT 171 1:12:41 1:12:36 7:16/M Open
54 MCGOWAN SEAN 285 1:13:01 1:12:50 7:18/M Open
55 WALSH EOIN 270 1:13:11 1:13:04 7:19/M Open
56 O'MEARA JAMIE 442 1:13:33 1:13:14 7:21/M Open
57 CORBETT SHANE 59 1:13:35 1:13:14 7:21/M Open SUN LIFE
58 O'BRIEN ANDREW 482 1:13:36 1:13:23 7:22/M Open
59 RUANE ALAN 41 1:13:43 1:12:46 7:22/M Open CARTAMUNDI
60 MOONEY CIAN 310 1:13:47 1:13:42 7:23/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
61 LYONS BENVON 295 1:13:53 1:13:26 7:23/M Open
62 BEHAN DIANE 569 1:14:07 1:14:06 7:25/M Open WATERFORD A.C.
63 TIERNEY JOHN 43 1:14:09 1:13:50 7:25/M Open WATERFORD A/C
64 CULLOTY DENIS 100 1:14:09 1:13:37 7:25/M Open
65 MULCAHY MARK 546 1:14:20 1:14:13 7:26/M Open
66 ASPEL ADRIAN 164 1:14:25 1:14:20 7:27/M Open
67 GRACE DECLAN 373 1:14:43 1:14:10 7:28/M Open
68 O' BYRNE EAMONN 218 1:14:44 1:14:27 7:28/M Open
69 KOS GIZEGOIZ 71 1:14:44 1:14:26 7:28/M Open
70 BELL COLIN 181 1:14:47 1:14:20 7:29/M Open
71 POWER IVAN 255 1:14:51 1:14:16 7:29/M Open
72 FLYNN CAOLAN 468 1:14:58 1:14:53 7:30/M Open
73 BOURKE DAMIAN 86 1:14:59 1:14:31 7:30/M Open
74 LAVERY PHILIP 173 1:15:10 1:14:50 7:31/M Open
75 FARRELL GARY 347 1:15:11 1:14:52 7:31/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 TEVAY DEREK 512 1:15:13 1:15:03 7:31/M Open
77 SCULLY MICK 276 1:15:17 1:14:57 7:32/M Open
78 GRANT RICHARD 240 1:15:28 1:15:15 7:33/M Open
79 HURLEY JAMIE 213 1:15:50 1:15:50 7:35/M Open
80 CUDDIHY LIAM 236 1:16:04 1:16:03 7:36/M Open
81 FITZGERALD DYLAN 329 1:16:09 1:15:52 7:37/M Open
82 MORGAN LOUISE 162 1:16:12 1:16:05 7:37/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
83 LACY JOHN 188 1:16:12 1:15:47 7:37/M Open
84 LONERGAN KENNY 626 1:16:19 1:16:14 7:38/M Open
85 STAFFORD SEÁN 375 1:16:20 1:16:11 7:38/M Open
86 O' GORMAN THOMAS 625 1:16:33 1:16:24 7:39/M Open
87 LONG EDWARD 424 1:16:40 1:15:51 7:40/M Open KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
88 DALTON JOHN 35 1:17:25 1:17:19 7:44/M Open REXAM GROUP
89 KELLER CIARA 378 1:17:31 1:17:11 7:45/M Open
90 NOLAN LIZ 368 1:17:34 1:17:27 7:45/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
91 RYAN GEORGE 393 1:17:42 1:17:22 7:46/M Open RHC
92 GRANT KATHERINE 438 1:17:48 1:17:29 7:47/M Open
93 GOUGH CATRIONA 491 1:17:56 1:17:56 7:48/M Open
94 DOWNEY GAVIN 1 1:17:58 1:17:55 7:48/M Open DATAPAC
95 KETT DAVID 478 1:18:02 1:17:16 7:48/M Open
96 SWEENEY CARL 110 1:18:14 1:17:52 7:49/M Open SUN LIFE
97 CROKE PAUL 68 1:18:14 1:17:53 7:49/M Open SUNLIFE
98 HABERLIN MICHAEL 419 1:18:18 1:18:14 7:50/M Open
99 WARING RICHIE 37 1:18:20 1:18:14 7:50/M Open REXAM GROUP
100 MITCHELL BERNADETTE 599 1:18:22 1:18:13 7:50/M Open BALANCE FITNESS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 KAVANAGH JIM 278 1:18:32 1:18:21 7:51/M Open
102 RICE JENNIFER 129 1:18:33 1:18:19 7:51/M Open
103 MURPHY DARREN 281 1:18:37 1:18:30 7:52/M Open DAWN MEATS
104 RUTH TONY 187 1:18:42 1:18:33 7:52/M Open
105 GERAGHTY DARREN 588 1:18:52 1:18:06 7:53/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
106 O' NEILL SACHA 587 1:18:55 1:18:49 7:53/M Open
107 HAMM STEPHEN 148 1:19:01 1:18:46 7:54/M Open
108 POWER DEIRDRE 82 1:19:12 1:18:37 7:55/M Open
109 ENRIGHT TOM 660 1:19:33 1:19:06 7:57/M Open
110 MINAGHAN JOHN 309 1:19:34 1:19:28 7:57/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
111 SEXTON NOLEEN 70 1:19:36 1:19:11 7:58/M Open SE2
112 WHITE STEPHEN 149 1:19:36 1:19:05 7:58/M Open
113 DREELING COLLIE 513 1:19:40 1:19:21 7:58/M Open
114 O'CONNOR HANORA 262 1:19:41 1:19:37 7:58/M Open
115 COMRIE SHAUNA 551 1:19:43 1:19:39 7:58/M Open
116 MORRISSEY JOHN 104 1:19:49 1:19:21 7:59/M Open ERINS OWN / SACRED HEART GAA
117 KAVANAGH FINTAN 639 1:19:50 1:19:36 7:59/M Open
118 BURKE MARY 585 1:19:52 1:19:46 7:59/M Open
119 HARPUR JOE 374 1:19:55 1:19:31 7:59/M Open
120 WHELAN COLM 448 1:20:23 1:20:06 8:02/M Open
121 BRANNIGAN NIALL 341 1:20:44 1:20:21 8:04/M Open
122 GRIFFIN NEIL 134 1:20:55 1:20:24 8:05/M Open FOCUS ON FITNESS
123 BOURKE JAMES 224 1:21:03 1:20:45 8:06/M Open
124 WHITTLE TOM 172 1:21:05 1:20:51 8:06/M Open
125 CLOONEY ALAN 143 1:21:05 1:20:49 8:06/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 BRENNAN GER 250 1:21:10 1:20:21 8:07/M Open
127 NOLAN ANNE MARIE 483 1:21:11 1:21:11 8:07/M Open
128 MOLLOY PHILIP 545 1:21:16 1:20:51 8:08/M Open
129 KENNEDY JAMES 152 1:21:16 1:20:51 8:08/M Open ERINS OWN/SACRED HEART GAA
130 RUANE GLENN 40 1:21:17 1:20:20 8:08/M Open CARTAMUNDI
131 BURNS PAUL 328 1:21:18 1:20:32 8:08/M Open
132 COLFER MARK 432 1:21:18 1:20:32 8:08/M Open
133 BROWNE ADAM 15 1:21:19 1:20:54 8:08/M Open
134 O'LOUGHLIN JENNY 184 1:21:28 1:21:17 8:09/M Open
135 WALSH ROBERT 645 1:21:37 1:20:48 8:10/M Open
136 AULSBERRY DEREK 531 1:21:44 1:21:34 8:10/M Open
137 BALANT MARTA 158 1:21:50 1:20:21 8:11/M Open
138 LYONS YVONNE 701 1:21:58 1:21:43 8:12/M Open
139 SHERIDAN SINEAD 194 1:22:00 1:21:40 8:12/M Open
140 CONDON DAVID 447 1:22:00 1:21:58 8:12/M Open
141 TIERNEY J.P. 385 1:22:12 1:21:42 8:13/M Open
142 BYRNE DAVID 109 1:22:24 1:21:59 8:14/M Open ERINS OWN / SACRED HEART GAA
143 REILLY TREVOR 145 1:22:32 1:22:02 8:15/M Open
144 PRENDERGAST MICHAEL 269 1:22:36 1:22:30 8:16/M Open
145 COMERFORD MICHAEL 466 1:22:36 1:22:23 8:16/M Open
146 FOLEY BRIAN 275 1:22:40 1:22:31 8:16/M Open
147 WADE MICHAEL 549 1:22:48 1:22:31 8:17/M Open WEST WATERFORD A.C.
148 AHEARNE LIAM 119 1:22:54 1:22:54 8:17/M Open
149 WHITE ANTHONY 441 1:23:07 1:22:51 8:19/M Open
150 BEAVER HARRY 422 1:23:10 1:22:45 8:19/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 MAC MELLAN STEVEN 277 1:23:14 1:23:00 8:19/M Open
152 LAWLESS DERMOT 434 1:23:25 1:23:11 8:20/M Open
153 CURRAN EAMON 661 1:23:41 1:23:30 8:22/M Open
154 BROWN THOMAS 280 1:23:43 1:23:43 8:22/M Open DAWN MEATS
155 O'MEARA JOHN 521 1:23:49 1:23:36 8:23/M Open
156 MOONEY LORENA 485 1:23:50 1:23:31 8:23/M Open
157 HARTE MAURICE 406 1:23:52 1:23:45 8:23/M Open
158 O'NEILL MARY 193 1:24:04 1:23:44 8:24/M Open
159 KELLY CAROLINE 72 1:24:06 1:21:11 8:25/M Open
160 O'NEILL COLM 517 1:24:07 1:23:18 8:25/M Open
161 DALY DEREK 3 1:24:35 1:24:04 8:27/M Open
162 PHELAN THOMAS 632 1:24:49 1:24:18 8:29/M Open TEAM BUTTY A.C.
163 HOGAN WILL 687 1:24:52 1:23:53 8:29/M Open
164 O' GORMAN JUDY 229 1:24:53 1:24:31 8:29/M Open
165 MULHEARNE CAMILLE 228 1:24:53 1:24:30 8:29/M Open
166 O' REILLY CLAIRE 227 1:24:53 1:24:31 8:29/M Open
167 DAVIN DENISE 590 1:24:57 1:22:48 8:30/M Open
168 MCGUINNESS JACK 239 1:24:58 1:24:05 8:30/M Open
169 POWER IAN 528 1:25:00 1:24:48 8:30/M Open
170 MURPHY MARK 364 1:25:12 1:24:54 8:31/M Open HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
171 SHANAHAN ALAN 473 1:25:14 1:23:37 8:31/M Open
172 FLYNN DAVID 386 1:25:16 1:24:01 8:32/M Open
173 HOWELL LAURA 168 1:25:16 1:24:24 8:32/M Open
174 DOWLING PHELIM 107 1:25:19 1:24:30 8:32/M Open ERINS OWN / SACRED HEART GAA
175 DOWLING AENEAS 105 1:25:19 1:24:31 8:32/M Open ERINS OWN / SACRED HEART GAA
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 WARING PAUL 222 1:25:26 1:25:08 8:33/M Open
177 MC GEE JACKIE 562 1:25:27 1:24:13 8:33/M Open
178 QUINN JAMES 643 1:25:30 1:25:16 8:33/M Open
179 MCGEE PAUL 284 1:25:30 1:24:17 8:33/M Open DAWN MEATS
180 MOLLOY NIAMH 113 1:25:46 1:25:24 8:35/M Open WATERFORD ATHLETIC CLUB
181 WALSH LOUISE 203 1:25:46 1:24:51 8:35/M Open
182 LANIGAN SUSAN 13 1:25:55 1:25:41 8:35/M Open ST. JOSEPHS A.C.
183 BARRY EAMONN 36 1:25:58 1:25:52 8:36/M Open REXAM GROUP
184 CUSACK AISLING 555 1:26:00 1:25:38 8:36/M Open
185 O' NEILL KEVIN 603 1:26:02 1:25:39 8:36/M Open
186 DE COURCEY CHARLIE 154 1:26:04 1:24:49 8:36/M Open
187 O'CONNOR TONY 65 1:26:11 1:25:46 8:37/M Open SUNLIFE
188 POWER SINEÁD 606 1:26:11 1:24:50 8:37/M Open
189 MC DONAGH RONAN 163 1:26:14 1:25:24 8:37/M Open
190 MURPHY MAGGIE 165 1:26:15 1:25:56 8:37/M Open
191 TOWNSEND ELAINE 581 1:26:17 1:26:14 8:38/M Open JOHN BUGGY
192 BUGGY JOHN 580 1:26:17 1:26:14 8:38/M Open ELAINE TOWNSEND
193 QUEALY NICKY 291 1:26:22 1:25:34 8:38/M Open
194 BYRNE LIZZY 182 1:26:23 1:26:22 8:38/M Open
195 WALSH JOSEPH 128 1:26:29 1:25:40 8:39/M Open
196 SMYTH JULIE 117 1:26:31 1:26:06 8:39/M Open
197 KEARNS GAVIN 652 1:26:32 1:26:03 8:39/M Open
198 MORGAN WILLIAM 506 1:26:37 1:26:37 8:40/M Open
199 KERRY JAMES 567 1:26:55 1:26:26 8:41/M Open
200 WALSH NIALL 533 1:26:56 1:26:31 8:42/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 WHYTE MICHAEL 121 1:27:03 1:26:59 8:42/M Open
202 DEVEREUX MARK 246 1:27:06 1:26:34 8:43/M Open
203 HOGAN CAROL 480 1:27:11 1:26:59 8:43/M Open
204 O'CALLAGHAN VALERIE 460 1:27:14 1:25:54 8:43/M Open
205 GAFFNEY PHILIP 138 1:27:16 1:27:02 8:44/M Open
206 CONNOLLY PAUL 474 1:27:20 1:27:16 8:44/M Open
207 O' MAHONEY NIAMH 387 1:27:21 1:26:52 8:44/M Open
208 MC DONALD DAMIEN 356 1:27:22 1:27:15 8:44/M Open
209 TYRRELL ROBERT 495 1:27:23 1:26:34 8:44/M Open
210 TOBIN PHILIP 594 1:27:27 1:27:26 8:45/M Open
211 CUDDIHY NELLIE 87 1:27:40 1:27:17 8:46/M Open TRAMORE A/C
212 GRIFFIN MARK 614 1:27:41 1:26:34 8:46/M Open
213 CUMMINS BRIAN 520 1:27:41 1:26:32 8:46/M Open
214 KIRBY ALICE 538 1:27:47 1:26:54 8:47/M Open
215 KIRBY JOANNE 565 1:27:47 1:26:55 8:47/M Open
216 POLLARD EDDIE 456 1:27:50 1:27:15 8:47/M Open
217 RYAN JOE 161 1:27:58 1:27:32 8:48/M Open
218 DUNNE COLM 409 1:28:06 1:24:33 8:49/M Open
219 QUINLAN BRIAN 421 1:28:20 1:27:56 8:50/M Open
220 O'SULLIVIAN NIGEL 303 1:28:43 1:28:13 8:52/M Open
221 MURPHY NIALL 359 1:28:44 1:27:47 8:52/M Open
222 FLYNN MARTIN 563 1:28:48 1:28:17 8:53/M Open
223 O' MAHONEY ORA 388 1:28:56 1:28:26 8:54/M Open
224 COSTELLO JOEY 253 1:29:09 1:29:06 8:55/M Open
225 KELLY SCOTT 166 1:29:12 1:28:43 8:55/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 SANDFORD LIAMIE 266 1:29:22 1:24:38 8:56/M Open
227 KELLY AMMA 508 1:29:24 1:28:37 8:56/M Open
228 RYAN PAUL 306 1:29:25 1:29:16 8:56/M Open
229 KELLY JIM 527 1:29:34 1:29:22 8:57/M Open
230 AHEARNE ANN 131 1:29:34 1:29:33 8:57/M Open
231 HANTON IAN 598 1:29:34 1:29:18 8:57/M Open
232 O'SHEA VINNIE 444 1:29:38 1:28:07 8:58/M Open
233 HENNEBRY RUTH 454 1:29:38 1:29:33 8:58/M Open WATERFORD HUFFERS AND PUFFERS
234 URIEN-VALLINA HUGO 321 1:29:51 1:29:36 8:59/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
235 SHEEHAN NOLLAIG 426 1:29:55 1:29:34 8:59/M Open
236 MURPHY ROBBIE 624 1:29:55 1:29:46 8:59/M Open
237 SHANNON CONRAD 340 1:29:57 1:29:23 9:00/M Open
238 BULFIN MARIE 73 1:29:58 1:29:17 9:00/M Open
239 GARCIA LINDA 242 1:30:00 1:29:55 9:00/M Open WEST WATERFORD AC
240 O' BRIEN ANTHONY 395 1:30:00 1:29:09 9:00/M Open
241 ROBINSON CAROLINE 64 1:30:06 1:29:48 9:01/M Open SUNLIFE
242 O' CONNOR BARRY 251 1:30:33 1:29:50 9:03/M Open
243 KENNEDY ELAINE 217 1:30:43 1:30:11 9:04/M Open
244 WALSH JADE 261 1:30:48 1:30:01 9:05/M Open
245 SULLIVAN TONY 260 1:30:49 1:30:02 9:05/M Open
246 PHELAN MARTHA 83 1:30:50 1:30:29 9:05/M Open
247 O'ROURKE COLIN 669 1:30:54 1:30:19 9:05/M Open
248 PATERSON SHEILA 391 1:31:03 1:30:52 9:06/M Open UNITED STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
249 YOUNG SANDRA 95 1:31:05 1:30:55 9:06/M Open UNITED STRIDERS A.C.
250 BYRNE AIFRIC 150 1:31:05 1:30:58 9:06/M Open CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 POWER AARON 51 1:31:13 1:30:56 9:07/M Open
252 O' NEILL DWAIN 634 1:31:16 1:31:00 9:08/M Open
253 FOLEY DARREN 8 1:31:30 1:30:18 9:09/M Open
254 HARTLEY PAULINE 267 1:31:32 1:30:56 9:09/M Open
255 POWER SUZANNE 358 1:31:36 1:31:06 9:10/M Open
256 MURPHY ALISON 622 1:31:36 1:31:26 9:10/M Open UNITED STRIDERS
257 TOBIN HELEN 209 1:31:43 1:31:00 9:10/M Open
258 COGLEY SIOBHAIN 247 1:31:44 1:31:23 9:10/M Open
259 DWYER BILLY 504 1:31:47 1:30:46 9:11/M Open
260 BRENNAN EDDIE 505 1:31:49 1:30:47 9:11/M Open
261 TOWNSEND PAUL 42 1:31:56 1:31:41 9:12/M Open CARTAMUNDI
262 CUMMINS LORRAINE 305 1:32:11 1:31:58 9:13/M Open
263 STAPLETON ROSIE 207 1:32:12 1:32:06 9:13/M Open WATERFORD HUFFERS & PUFFERS
264 RIMKUS GEDAS 550 1:32:14 1:31:07 9:13/M Open
265 O' DONNELL PAUL 607 1:32:17 1:32:03 9:14/M Open
266 NOLAN FRANCES 46 1:32:25 1:32:16 9:14/M Open SE2
267 DROHAN GARRET 411 1:32:30 1:32:18 9:15/M Open
268 CARROLL EMMA 238 1:32:36 1:31:42 9:16/M Open
269 FOGARTY SINÉAD 215 1:32:42 1:32:15 9:16/M Open
270 STEENSON FERGAL 477 1:32:43 1:32:23 9:16/M Open
271 TOBIN PAT 144 1:32:48 1:32:32 9:17/M Open
272 POWER LIAM 446 1:32:56 1:32:56 9:18/M Open
273 POWER MARY 130 1:33:02 1:32:58 9:18/M Open
274 BALDWIN BETTY 609 1:33:06 1:31:53 9:19/M Open
275 HOULIHAN GER 264 1:33:13 1:33:08 9:19/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 CUDDIHY ALAN 476 1:33:14 1:32:51 9:19/M Open
277 GROGAN MAIREAD 334 1:33:17 1:33:17 9:20/M Open
278 RYAN UNA 237 1:33:26 1:32:28 9:21/M Open
279 O'BRIEN MARTIN 461 1:33:41 1:33:31 9:22/M Open
280 DILLON PAUL 572 1:33:46 1:33:25 9:23/M Open
281 POWER MICK 542 1:34:07 1:32:31 9:25/M Open
282 O'NEILL ANDREA 58 1:34:11 1:33:37 9:25/M Open SUN LIFE
283 COOKE DAVID 436 1:34:13 1:31:57 9:25/M Open
284 DOYLE JAMES 435 1:34:15 1:34:01 9:25/M Open
285 MURPHY GERALDINE 601 1:34:21 1:33:20 9:26/M Open
286 O' SULLIVAN AMANDA 122 1:34:21 1:33:18 9:26/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
287 HALL LORRAINE 633 1:34:24 1:32:47 9:26/M Open DATAPAC
288 LYNG THERESA 507 1:34:37 1:34:25 9:28/M Open
289 FLANNELLY KATHLEEN 612 1:34:38 1:34:28 9:28/M Open
290 GOUGH SUZANNE 273 1:34:45 1:33:42 9:28/M Open
291 O' NEILL SHEILA 556 1:34:53 1:34:31 9:29/M Open
292 O'DWYER DEIRDRE 449 1:34:57 1:33:42 9:30/M Open
293 JACOB JENNIE 210 1:35:05 1:35:05 9:31/M Open
294 MOLLOY SHARON 254 1:35:10 1:35:01 9:31/M Open
295 HOGAN NUALA 32 1:35:20 1:34:46 9:32/M Open
296 KAVANAGH ANN 610 1:35:27 1:34:34 9:33/M Open
297 HAUGHNEY HELENE 245 1:35:27 1:35:09 9:33/M Open
298 REVILLE CATHERINE 268 1:35:28 1:34:51 9:33/M Open
299 HARTLEY AISLING 127 1:35:30 1:34:37 9:33/M Open
300 KING ALEX 299 1:35:35 1:35:32 9:33/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 DOLLARD STEPHANIE 288 1:35:47 1:35:38 9:35/M Open
302 HORNIBROOK KEITH 457 1:35:53 1:35:18 9:35/M Open
303 BROPHY RUTH 142 1:35:55 1:35:27 9:35/M Open TRAMORE A.C.
304 FITZPATRICK RICHARD 593 1:36:09 1:35:29 9:37/M Open
305 RUANE TONY 39 1:36:16 1:36:01 9:38/M Open CARTAMUNDI
306 POWER ÁINE 362 1:36:24 1:35:58 9:38/M Open
307 BOLAND SARAH 529 1:36:33 1:36:24 9:39/M Open
308 HIPWELL MARY 258 1:36:38 1:36:12 9:40/M Open
309 WALSH DEREK 135 1:36:38 1:35:24 9:40/M Open
310 RONAN CATHERINE 355 1:36:43 1:36:34 9:40/M Open UNITED STRIDERS
311 WALL ROB 331 1:36:47 1:36:24 9:41/M Open
312 WALL JOYCE 330 1:36:48 1:36:25 9:41/M Open
313 WYMBERRY CORA 577 1:36:56 1:35:57 9:42/M Open
314 CROWLEY ANDY 629 1:37:02 1:35:52 9:42/M Open
315 MOTYL GREZEGORZ 439 1:37:08 1:36:41 9:43/M Open
316 CASEY MARGUERITE 9 1:37:13 1:36:17 9:43/M Open
317 O'BRIEN BRIGID 465 1:37:13 1:36:18 9:43/M Open
318 M AMY 220 1:37:14 1:35:25 9:43/M Open
319 TYLER ZOE 221 1:37:14 1:35:25 9:43/M Open
320 CUSSEN ROÍSÍN 367 1:37:23 1:36:28 9:44/M Open
321 MAC CANN SINEAD 118 1:37:23 1:36:28 9:44/M Open
322 MC GRATH AILBHE 170 1:37:24 1:36:15 9:44/M Open
323 MAC NAMARA TRAVOR 417 1:37:30 1:37:19 9:45/M Open
324 KAVANAGH BARRY 623 1:37:32 1:36:41 9:45/M Open
325 SHORTALL WAYNE 619 1:37:32 1:36:41 9:45/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 CAMPBELL JUDITH 23 1:37:34 1:37:26 9:45/M Open
327 BERESFORD MEABH 24 1:37:34 1:37:26 9:45/M Open
328 LEAHY RAY 201 1:37:41 1:36:59 9:46/M Open
329 MUHAMMAD SOHAIL 197 1:37:44 1:37:44 9:46/M Open
330 WALSH BREDA 338 1:37:51 1:37:11 9:47/M Open GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN A.C.
331 KING SYLVIA 300 1:37:54 1:37:35 9:47/M Open
332 KAVANAGH PADDY 379 1:37:57 1:37:40 9:48/M Open
333 O' BRIEN DARREN 120 1:38:04 1:37:21 9:48/M Open
334 MURRAY LAURA 502 1:38:08 1:37:48 9:49/M Open
335 LETHBRIDGE MARK 462 1:38:11 1:38:03 9:49/M Open
336 MURPHY SANDRA 534 1:38:21 1:37:47 9:50/M Open
337 MURPHY DIANA 518 1:38:30 1:37:46 9:51/M Open
338 ROBERTS BRIAN 445 1:38:32 1:33:10 9:51/M Open
339 O'DOWDA DEBBIE 177 1:38:36 1:38:36 9:52/M Open
340 FITZGERALD NICOLA 25 1:38:41 1:36:19 9:52/M Open
341 PHELAN LEEANNE 132 1:38:42 1:36:20 9:52/M Open
342 MAHER ÁINE 584 1:39:02 1:38:08 9:54/M Open WATERFORD DRAGON WARRIORS
343 DOOLEY ZETA 4 1:39:03 1:38:10 9:54/M Open
344 O' NEILL AISLING 216 1:39:06 1:38:50 9:55/M Open
345 O' BRIEN LISA 423 1:39:09 1:38:53 9:55/M Open
346 DEVEREUX DEAN 455 1:39:12 1:38:37 9:55/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
347 JACOB NICKY 176 1:39:18 1:39:06 9:56/M Open
348 MEEHAN JR. KEVIN 651 1:39:20 1:39:12 9:56/M Open
349 HAYES SUSAN 471 1:39:20 1:39:08 9:56/M Open
350 POWER IAN 157 1:39:24 1:38:22 9:56/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 POWER MAEVE 156 1:39:28 1:38:25 9:57/M Open SPORTIF WATERFORD CC
352 BEATTY BERNARD 63 1:39:41 1:38:56 9:58/M Open SUN LIFE
353 ROSSITER LORRAINE 535 1:39:52 1:39:44 9:59/M Open UNITED STRIDERS
354 BYRNE ORLA 289 1:40:03 1:39:32 10:00/M Open
355 DALTON-KIELY NOLEEN 287 1:40:03 1:39:33 10:00/M Open
356 CROKE KELLY 621 1:40:03 1:38:41 10:00/M Open
357 QUILLIGAN TAMMY JEAN 638 1:40:04 1:40:04 10:00/M Open
358 COFFEY PATRICK 637 1:40:05 1:40:05 10:00/M Open
359 HARRY 327 1:40:07 1:40:01 10:01/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
360 WALSH GERARD 394 1:40:14 1:39:28 10:01/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
361 VEREKER CATHERINE 484 1:40:14 1:39:28 10:01/M Open
362 POWELL COLLETTE 403 1:40:23 1:40:10 10:02/M Open
363 HARTNETT GERALDINE 668 1:40:23 1:40:11 10:02/M Open
364 NOLAN JOHN 553 1:40:34 1:40:06 10:03/M Open
365 QUINLAN BRIAN 351 1:40:35 1:39:23 10:03/M Open
366 POWER HARRY 579 1:40:36 1:39:25 10:04/M Open
367 MURPHY SUSAN 370 1:40:43 1:40:21 10:04/M Open
368 BRENNAN PHIL 30 1:40:44 1:37:07 10:04/M Open
369 NYMBERRY SUZANNE 174 1:40:50 1:39:52 10:05/M Open
370 MC NAMARA KATHERINE 241 1:40:59 1:40:20 10:06/M Open
371 HALLIGAN EAMON 541 1:41:00 1:40:02 10:06/M Open
372 O'DWYER STEPHANIE 89 1:41:15 1:39:46 10:07/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
373 FOLEY ANDREW 400 1:41:16 1:39:52 10:08/M Open
374 HALLIGAN DEIRDRE 540 1:41:20 1:40:22 10:08/M Open
375 MC CARTHY GARY 560 1:41:29 1:41:03 10:09/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 DE COURCY ANNA 114 1:41:30 1:40:54 10:09/M Open ST. SENANS A.C.
377 BREEN ROBERT 630 1:41:36 1:41:23 10:10/M Open
378 ROWER CHANTAL 617 1:41:38 1:41:26 10:10/M Open
379 O' BRIEN LORRAINE 616 1:41:38 1:41:26 10:10/M Open
380 TIERNEY GAVIN 345 1:41:40 1:41:22 10:10/M Open
381 CAREY JOHN 498 1:41:43 1:41:09 10:10/M Open
382 FITZGERALD LIAM 283 1:41:56 1:40:40 10:12/M Open DAWN MEATS
383 GILROY CAROLINE 501 1:42:05 1:40:29 10:12/M Open
384 WHELAN AMY 472 1:42:06 1:41:13 10:13/M Open
385 ROCHE LORRAINE 53 1:42:06 1:41:13 10:13/M Open DATAPAC
386 KEOGH TONY 198 1:42:07 1:34:27 10:13/M Open
387 MOORE STEPHEN 56 1:42:19 1:41:32 10:14/M Open SUN LIFE
388 O' BRIEN SUSAN 628 1:42:32 1:41:59 10:15/M Open
389 QUIN ANNE MARIE 160 1:42:35 1:41:56 10:15/M Open
390 ALDEWIRELDT NICOLA 85 1:42:35 1:41:57 10:15/M Open
391 KAVANAGH EDWARD 292 1:42:35 1:41:58 10:16/M Open
392 FREEMAN-GATER AMANDA 293 1:42:36 1:41:58 10:16/M Open
393 ALDEWEIRELDT EDWARD 84 1:42:39 1:42:01 10:16/M Open
394 HUGHES AILEEN 361 1:42:41 1:41:55 10:16/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
395 MC CORMACK DARRAGH 539 1:42:41 1:42:01 10:16/M Open BALANCE FITNESS
396 O'KEEFFE JEAN 433 1:42:46 1:41:23 10:17/M Open
397 DEVEREUX CATHERINE 430 1:42:56 1:42:37 10:18/M Open
398 RYAN CAROLINE 257 1:43:04 1:42:37 10:18/M Open
399 SKELLY TIM 183 1:43:06 1:41:49 10:19/M Open
400 BEATTY DUALTA 126 1:43:06 1:41:50 10:19/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 FLYNN MAURICE 179 1:43:10 1:41:29 10:19/M Open
402 LAWLOR BRID 333 1:43:12 1:42:17 10:19/M Open ST. JOSEPHS GLENMORE
403 DARCY KAREN 642 1:43:17 1:43:03 10:20/M Open
404 CONDON CATHY 153 1:43:27 1:42:06 10:21/M Open
405 EGAN LORRAINE 600 1:43:28 1:42:31 10:21/M Open
406 O' SULLIVAN TERESA 230 1:43:30 1:42:58 10:21/M Open RIGHT FOR YOU FITNESS PILTOWN
407 TOBIN MARTINA 265 1:43:32 1:42:58 10:21/M Open
408 KELLY YVONNE 31 1:43:32 1:42:38 10:21/M Open
409 BUCKLEY LAURA 365 1:43:43 1:42:41 10:22/M Open
410 O' LOUGHLIN GERALDINE 112 1:43:46 1:43:03 10:23/M Open
411 MEAGHER STEPHEN 578 1:43:50 1:39:25 10:23/M Open
412 MURPHY CHRISSIE 186 1:44:08 1:43:52 10:25/M Open
413 WARD CHRIS 102 1:44:12 1:42:54 10:25/M Open BEAT 102-103
414 COUGHLAN GILLIAN 620 1:44:21 1:43:20 10:26/M Open
415 KELLY DAWN 429 1:44:26 1:36:46 10:27/M Open
416 MITCHELL AISLING 353 1:44:36 1:43:38 10:28/M Open
417 CROWE PAULINE 352 1:44:37 1:43:38 10:28/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
418 Partic. 671 Unknown 671 1:44:51 1:43:55 10:29/M Open
419 O' LEARY KIM 79 1:44:55 1:44:27 10:29/M Open
420 MULVIHILL LYNN 252 1:44:55 1:44:27 10:29/M Open
421 WALSH SANDRA 392 1:45:06 1:44:56 10:31/M Open UNITED STRIDERS
422 O'KEEFFEE DEARBHLA 665 1:45:08 1:44:33 10:31/M Open
423 WHELAN SUSIE 613 1:45:09 1:45:03 10:31/M Open
424 GAFFNEY MARK 458 1:45:09 1:44:56 10:31/M Open
425 MANUEL-ONI OLASUNKANMI 646 1:45:16 1:45:12 10:32/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 MOORE ANGELA 234 1:45:40 1:45:16 10:34/M Open
427 BUTLER PHELAN CATHERINE 195 1:45:42 1:45:29 10:34/M Open
428 KEATING CLARE 532 1:45:43 1:45:29 10:34/M Open
429 FOX WALSH CAOLYN 286 1:45:54 1:45:32 10:35/M Open
430 O' BRIEN SANDRA 566 1:45:56 1:45:56 10:36/M Open
431 MURPHY TRISH 90 1:46:10 1:44:40 10:37/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
432 FLYNN SUZANNE 16 1:46:24 1:46:17 10:38/M Open KELLY BROWN GROUP
433 CUMMINS ANNMARIE 211 1:46:24 1:46:16 10:38/M Open
434 TIERNEY NICOLA 592 1:46:24 1:45:53 10:38/M Open
435 COMMERFORD EMIY 249 1:46:24 1:46:17 10:38/M Open
436 JOY JOSEPHINE 248 1:46:25 1:46:16 10:38/M Open
437 HAYES DEAN 523 1:46:26 1:46:11 10:39/M Open
438 COADY BEN 416 1:46:36 1:45:52 10:40/M Open
439 HALLIGAN JAYDE 570 1:46:37 1:42:48 10:40/M Open
440 POWER EDDIE 479 1:46:43 1:46:03 10:40/M Open
441 FOLEY GRACE 214 1:46:45 1:45:24 10:40/M Open
442 HALLIGAN NATALIE 595 1:46:45 1:42:56 10:40/M Open
443 MC GUIRE ANNE 644 1:46:50 1:46:29 10:41/M Open
444 LENEHAN LIZ 635 1:46:51 1:45:59 10:41/M Open HAPPY FEET
445 GAULE DEBORAH 658 1:46:51 1:46:28 10:41/M Open
446 POWER CAROLINE 302 1:46:52 1:46:29 10:41/M Open
447 MCDONALD HELEN 515 1:47:11 1:46:15 10:43/M Open
448 BUTLER STEPHEN 401 1:47:33 1:46:21 10:45/M Open
449 FENNELL JOHNNY 493 1:47:47 1:44:58 10:47/M Open
450 HENNESSY CATHERINE 155 1:47:48 1:46:50 10:47/M Open ST. JOSEPH'S A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 TOBIN ANTHONY 647 1:47:53 1:46:35 10:47/M Open
452 TOBIN EDEL 654 1:47:53 1:46:35 10:47/M Open
453 FEWER MARION 589 1:48:00 1:47:13 10:48/M Open
454 TOBIN BRIAN 627 1:48:02 1:46:45 10:48/M Open
455 DOYLE ADRIAN 116 1:48:06 1:48:02 10:49/M Open
456 LANGAN DEIRDRE 141 1:48:11 1:47:13 10:49/M Open
457 MURPHY ANNE 67 1:48:20 1:47:58 10:50/M Open SUNLIFE
458 Partic. 667 Unknown 667 1:48:25 1:46:54 10:50/M Open
459 WHELAN MICHAEL 489 1:48:29 1:48:08 10:51/M Open
460 GRINSELL TANYA 301 1:48:29 1:48:09 10:51/M Open
461 O' DONOGHUE COLM 136 1:48:31 1:47:17 10:51/M Open
462 D'ARCY MAIRÉAD 650 1:48:39 1:48:25 10:52/M Open
463 BUSHER CAROLINE 115 1:48:40 1:47:16 10:52/M Open
464 MCDONALD MARY 516 1:48:41 1:48:41 10:52/M Open
465 CUNNINGHAM DECLAN 27 1:48:43 1:48:43 10:52/M Open
466 CUNNINGHAM MAUD 28 1:48:43 1:48:43 10:52/M Open
467 CUNNINGHAM TOM 26 1:48:44 1:48:44 10:52/M Open
468 O' NEILL PATRICK 279 1:48:47 1:48:41 10:53/M Open
469 SIMPSON KATE 232 1:49:31 1:49:06 10:57/M Open
470 BUTLER STEWART 235 1:49:32 1:49:07 10:57/M Open
471 QUILLIGAN BRIDIE 636 1:49:32 1:49:32 10:57/M Open
472 KINSELLA KATIE 263 1:49:32 1:48:36 10:57/M Open
473 MURPHY MARY 408 1:49:36 1:49:21 10:58/M Open
474 FENLON SIOBHAN 185 1:49:40 1:49:25 10:58/M Open
475 VALENTI KAYLI 369 1:49:50 1:48:58 10:59/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 O' SULLIVAN RACHAEL 586 1:50:22 1:49:28 11:02/M Open
477 O' MAHONEY BRIAN 124 1:50:26 1:50:26 11:03/M Open
478 Partic. 666 Unknown 666 1:50:34 1:49:04 11:03/M Open
479 SCULLY GER 44 1:50:49 1:49:53 11:05/M Open SE2
480 O'GORMAN BARRY 66 1:50:50 1:50:25 11:05/M Open SUNLIFE
481 SWEENEY LUKA 312 1:50:50 1:50:17 11:05/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
482 SWEENEY ADAM 319 1:50:51 1:50:16 11:05/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
483 HERLIHY FIONA 399 1:50:53 1:49:56 11:05/M Open
484 FITZGERALD JOE 62 1:51:23 1:50:14 11:08/M Open SUN LIFE
485 HABERLIN CAITRIONA 159 1:51:24 1:50:23 11:08/M Open
486 BOHILL EDWINA 133 1:51:24 1:50:24 11:08/M Open FERRYBANK ROAD RUNNERS
487 SEALY FIONA 404 1:51:57 1:51:10 11:12/M Open
488 LEAHY KIM 202 1:52:12 1:51:29 11:13/M Open
489 CREVIN MAIREÁD 605 1:52:54 1:52:25 11:17/M Open
490 COADY LEE 101 1:52:59 1:52:31 11:18/M Open ERINS OWN / SACRED HEART GAA
491 WALSH DAVID 530 1:53:06 1:52:13 11:19/M Open
492 WALSH KRISTIAN 381 1:53:06 1:52:12 11:19/M Open
493 FREEMAN CIARA 615 1:53:13 1:51:51 11:19/M Open
494 CROWTHER ANN 304 1:53:15 1:52:53 11:19/M Open
495 MEEHAN KEVIN 649 1:53:18 1:53:11 11:20/M Open
496 FITZGERALD REBECCA 559 1:53:21 1:52:57 11:20/M Open
497 MALONE TRACEY 74 1:53:43 1:53:40 11:22/M Open ST. JOSEPH'S ATHLETIC CLUB
498 HEARNE EVELYN 397 1:53:50 1:52:01 11:23/M Open
499 CAROLINE 326 1:53:52 1:53:46 11:23/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
500 MARTIN KIELY 398 1:53:52 1:52:02 11:23/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 FLYNN ADRIENNE 332 1:53:57 1:53:02 11:24/M Open ST. JOSEPHS GLENMORE
502 MCCARTHY NICOLA 204 1:54:02 1:53:27 11:24/M Open
503 PICKERING AILEEN 69 1:54:15 1:53:07 11:25/M Open SUNLIFE
504 RYAN BRIDGET 61 1:54:15 1:53:07 11:25/M Open SUN LIFE
505 MCCARTHY KEVIN 205 1:54:17 1:53:42 11:26/M Open
506 CUDDIHY STEPHANIE 475 1:54:45 1:53:47 11:28/M Open
507 HARRIS JESSICA 544 1:54:54 1:54:08 11:29/M Open
508 POWER LOUISE 191 1:55:02 1:54:45 11:30/M Open
509 O' BRIEN LEONIE 190 1:55:03 1:54:46 11:30/M Open
510 HARTERY EDMOND 554 1:55:10 1:53:40 11:31/M Open
511 DOLLARD EVELYN 420 1:55:26 1:55:09 11:33/M Open
512 FOTTRELL MICHAEL 390 1:55:55 1:54:22 11:35/M Open
513 RYAN MARTINA 256 1:56:00 1:55:34 11:36/M Open
514 FOLEY AOIFE 7 1:56:06 1:54:52 11:37/M Open
515 BOLAND CATHERINE 526 1:56:06 1:54:53 11:37/M Open
516 MURPHY DONNA 576 1:56:31 1:53:37 11:39/M Open
517 COAKLEY MICHAEL 206 1:56:54 1:56:09 11:41/M Open WEST WATERFORD A.C
518 NOLAN KATIE 608 1:56:55 1:56:31 11:41/M Open
519 WALSH PAUL 226 1:57:17 1:56:32 11:44/M Open
520 COOKE FIONA 437 1:57:22 1:54:29 11:44/M Open
521 HAYDEN JULIE 271 1:57:29 1:57:02 11:45/M Open
522 BUTLER JENNIFER 272 1:57:29 1:57:02 11:45/M Open
523 O'NEILL SEAN 342 1:57:57 1:57:40 11:48/M Open
524 O'BRIEN PAUL 307 1:57:57 1:57:40 11:48/M Open
525 HOLLAND JOAN 233 1:58:50 1:58:26 11:53/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 O' NEILL CAROLINE 380 1:58:50 1:58:26 11:53/M Open
527 JORDAN ANNA 311 1:59:38 1:58:42 11:58/M Open
528 CAMPION MARY 92 1:59:41 1:58:12 11:58/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
529 MCGRATH MARTINA 88 1:59:43 1:58:13 11:58/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
530 O' GORMAN BARNARD 91 1:59:48 1:58:18 11:59/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
531 PHELAN MONICA 93 1:59:48 1:58:18 11:59/M Open KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
532 MURPHY GERALDINE 602 2:00:36 1:58:02 12:04/M Open
533 MC GRATH KAREN 604 2:01:59 2:01:04 12:12/M Open
534 MC GRATH LOUISE 418 2:02:01 2:01:05 12:12/M Open
535 POWER PATRICE 140 2:03:22 2:00:03 12:20/M Open
536 LENNON SUSAN 139 2:03:22 2:00:04 12:20/M Open
537 BUCKLEY CLARE 412 2:03:33 2:01:46 12:21/M Open
538 KENNEDY REGINA 514 2:03:33 2:01:46 12:21/M Open
539 FURLONG LOUISE 297 2:03:41 2:02:51 12:22/M Open
540 MURPHY DEIRDRE 296 2:03:41 2:02:51 12:22/M Open
541 MC LAWRENCE SARAH 274 2:03:56 2:03:24 12:24/M Open
542 RUSSELL JULIAN 212 2:03:57 2:03:24 12:24/M Open
543 O'SHEA SIOBHÁN 99 2:04:46 2:03:54 12:29/M Open
544 GRANT KATHERINE 470 2:05:05 2:01:26 12:30/M Open
545 O'NEILL THERESA 443 2:05:06 2:01:27 12:31/M Open
546 HAUGHNEY BERNIE 376 2:05:32 2:05:09 12:33/M Open FITNESSE FIT
547 BOYCE SOPHIE 80 2:07:28 2:07:02 12:45/M Open
548 GREEN SOPHIE 81 2:07:28 2:07:03 12:45/M Open
549 RYAN PETE 189 2:07:35 2:06:14 12:46/M Open
550 CAREY KATHY 618 2:08:04 2:07:20 12:48/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 KELLY AMY 225 2:08:05 2:07:21 12:48/M Open
552 WHELAN NICOLE 167 2:09:33 2:09:04 12:57/M Open
553 BEYERS ERIKA 308 2:14:19 2:10:59 13:26/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
554 SPURLING CHRISTIAN 317 2:14:20 2:11:00 13:26/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
555 COADY LIZ 415 2:14:58 2:14:31 13:30/M Open
556 CONDON RAY 414 2:14:58 2:14:31 13:30/M Open
557 O'CONNOR LINDA 431 2:19:02 2:18:46 13:54/M Open
558 ABDURAMARI HAIREDIM 564 2:19:02 2:19:02 13:54/M Open
559 O' BRIEN GERALD 75 2:19:46 2:18:11 13:59/M Open
560 HALLAHAN JOHN 78 2:19:46 2:18:13 13:59/M Open
561 O' BRIEN MARY 76 2:21:06 2:19:32 14:07/M Open
562 HALLAHAN JENNIFER 77 2:21:07 2:19:32 14:07/M Open
563 SHANAHAN NORA 384 2:21:33 2:21:33 14:09/M Open
564 SHANAHAN TOM 383 2:21:59 2:21:59 14:12/M Open
565 O' BRIEN KATE 597 2:22:07 2:20:22 14:13/M Open
566 O'SHEA EILEEN 97 2:22:18 2:21:27 14:14/M Open
567 O'SHEA JOHN 98 2:22:18 2:21:27 14:14/M Open
568 SHANAHAN KATIE 382 2:24:41 2:24:41 14:28/M Open
569 MURPHY LINA 259 2:24:49 2:23:40 14:29/M Open
570 HARTE PAULA 146 2:25:58 2:24:42 14:36/M Open
571 O'DWYER MICHAEL 147 2:25:58 2:24:43 14:36/M Open
572 COLLINS PAUL 522 2:27:12 2:25:53 14:43/M Open
573 FORAN DAVID 662 2:27:12 2:26:26 14:43/M Open
574 MORIARTY NOELEEN 558 2:30:58 2:29:44 15:06/M Open
575 MORIARTY SARAH 557 2:30:58 2:29:44 15:06/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 HEFFERNAN ESTHER 402 2:38:54 2:36:50 15:53/M Open
577 KIELY MAIREAD 425 2:38:54 2:36:50 15:53/M Open
578 QUIGLEY KYLA 583 2:38:58 2:36:46 15:54/M Open
579 QUIGLEY AMY 582 2:38:58 2:38:58 15:54/M Open
580 BROWNE MICHELLE 543 2:38:58 2:38:58 15:54/M Open
581 CLEERE BRIAN 552 2:39:00 2:39:00 15:54/M Open
582 CUDDIHY REBECCA 519 2:39:02 2:36:04 15:54/M Open
583 JACOB KAREN 427 2:39:02 2:36:03 15:54/M Open
584 HEFFERNAN GAYE 573 2:39:52 2:38:50 15:59/M Open
585 CULLIMORE KATHY 574 2:39:52 2:38:51 15:59/M Open
586 WALSH ANN 357 2:42:13 2:40:49 16:13/M Open
587 WALSH DANIEL 524 2:42:16 2:40:52 16:14/M Open
588 ROCHE CATRIONA 575 2:42:22 2:41:21 16:14/M Open
589 PHELAN TOM 494 2:44:32 2:44:22 16:27/M Open
590 DUNPHY SIOBHAN 200 2:44:33 2:44:22 16:27/M Open
591 IRISH PATRICK 631 2:44:33 2:44:22 16:27/M Open
592 BYRNE AMY 451 2:44:50 2:43:50 16:29/M Open
593 REEN DEBORAH 452 2:44:51 2:43:52 16:29/M Open
594 SWEENEY COADY 314 2:49:17 2:48:42 16:56/M Open NEWTOWN SCHOOL
595 FOLEY MEGAN 180 2:49:18 2:48:43 16:56/M Open
596 WIGGINS LAURA 561 2:50:22 2:49:45 17:02/M Open
597 ATKINS BARRY 33 2:50:35 2:48:57 17:03/M Open REXAM GROUP
598 RYAN JAMES 339 2:50:36 2:48:23 17:04/M Open
599 ROBSON BREDA 20 3:19:18 3:17:51 19:56/M Open
600 O'TOOLE MOYRA 6 3:19:18 3:17:50 19:56/M Open
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 GEARY BRONWYN 459 3:19:18 3:17:52 19:56/M Open
602 FINE CLIONA 14 3:19:19 3:17:51 19:56/M Open