Rithbeo Fun Run

Overall Results

May 22, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5K

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MCGEE ROBBIE 58 16:23 16:23 5:17/M Top Fin
2 JOHNSON MICHAEL 31 16:30 16:30 5:19/M Top Fin
3 GUNNER VAL 30 16:45 16:45 5:24/M Top Fin
4 FREHILL ANTHONY 9 16:50 16:50 5:25/M M
5 O' KEEFFE PADDY 7 16:54 16:54 5:27/M M
6 ROWE DEAN 32 17:22 17:22 5:36/M M
7 BYRNE CRAIG 69 17:47 17:47 5:44/M M
8 BURTNIEKS EDGAR 91 17:53 17:49 5:46/M M
9 ZIELINSKI MATT 20 17:58 17:58 5:47/M M
10 GARGAN JACK 77 18:01 17:58 5:48/M M
11 O'CONNOR EAMON 35 18:09 18:09 5:51/M M
12 NOLAN JOHN 59 18:13 18:13 5:52/M M
13 KAVANAGH BRENDAN 71 18:15 18:14 5:53/M M
14 POWER KIERAN 19 18:29 18:29 5:57/M M
15 MALONE CAOILTE 17 18:41 18:40 6:01/M Top Fin
16 MACCINNEIDE OISIN 57 19:13 19:13 6:12/M M
17 O' SULLIVAN DENIS 55 19:18 19:18 6:13/M M
18 KEARNS JOHN 24 19:26 19:24 6:16/M M
19 HOGAN KILLIAN 80 19:30 19:30 6:17/M M
20 OBRIEN KATIE 104 19:31 19:26 6:17/M Top Fin
21 BERGIN JIMMY 92 19:33 19:28 6:18/M M
22 MISZKURKA MICHAL 13 19:35 19:35 6:19/M M
23 BAMBRICK MAURA 73 19:37 19:37 6:19/M Top Fin
24 MURPHY JOHN 14 19:43 19:42 6:21/M M
25 KELLY PAUL 5 20:16 20:16 6:32/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 NOLAN NICHOLA 18 20:17 20:17 6:32/M F
27 NOLAN SARAH 60 20:30 20:30 6:36/M F
28 MURPHY ARRON 15 20:33 20:32 6:37/M M
29 CORMACK MARIA 42 21:05 21:04 6:48/M F
30 BUTLER LEANN 22 21:11 21:10 6:50/M F
31 DOLAN PETER 25 21:32 21:23 6:56/M M
32 MHIC LOCHLAINN MADAILIN 98 21:36 21:27 6:58/M F
33 MULDOWNEY THERESE 111 21:47 21:43 7:01/M F
34 BORAN JANETTE 29 21:55 21:54 7:04/M F
35 MCLOUGHLIN ROBERT 99 21:58 21:56 7:05/M M
36 MURPHY MARY 16 22:16 22:15 7:11/M F
37 LARKIN TOM 38 22:17 22:04 7:11/M M
38 SHORTT BRENDAN 12 22:23 22:23 7:13/M M
39 GIBBONS NIALL 23 22:27 22:25 7:14/M M
40 MULLAN KELLIE 21 22:27 22:26 7:14/M F
41 MURPHY -EAST MARY 44 22:28 22:26 7:15/M F
42 KERR COLM 112 23:06 22:59 7:27/M F
43 NOLAN EMMA 83 23:07 23:07 7:27/M F
44 LAWLOR JARROD 3 23:07 23:04 7:27/M M
45 DOYLE DEIRDRE 46 23:09 23:06 7:28/M F
46 BARCOE TOMMY 2 23:28 23:25 7:34/M M
47 O'NEILL BRENDAN 39 23:33 23:21 7:35/M M
48 WALSH MARTINA 28 23:33 23:25 7:35/M F
49 FOX BRIAN 76 23:44 23:37 7:39/M M
50 BRENNAN JOHN 33 23:48 23:39 7:40/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 O'KEEFE NIAMH 10 23:58 23:58 7:44/M F
52 DEVLIN JANE 37 24:08 23:57 7:47/M F
53 MUNNELLY ELIZABETH 6 24:24 24:19 7:52/M F
54 STONE EMMA 47 24:29 24:27 7:54/M F
55 FITZPATRICK ANNETTE 27 24:43 24:34 7:58/M F
56 QUIRKE BRÍD 8 25:15 25:10 8:08/M F
57 CHODKOWSKI LUKASZ 89 25:17 25:13 8:09/M F
58 LOWLOR LORRAIN 43 25:21 25:18 8:10/M F
59 CARROLL NIAMH 45 25:25 25:23 8:12/M F
60 MULLAN CIARAN 54 25:27 25:22 8:12/M M
61 NOLAN ANNE 82 25:32 25:32 8:14/M F
62 DWAN PATRICIA 26 25:35 25:26 8:15/M F
63 O CARROLL SEAMUS 72 25:39 25:35 8:16/M M
64 BALDWIN EMMA 1 26:01 25:59 8:23/M F
65 O BRIEN EUGENE 4 26:02 25:59 8:24/M M
66 KELLY SINEAD 53 26:17 26:04 8:28/M F
67 MOORE SILE 101 26:52 26:41 8:40/M F
68 MCKENNA ANNMARIE 103 26:52 26:41 8:40/M F
69 O HAMACHAN ANDY 84 26:56 26:52 8:41/M M
70 MEHKILL JOHN 100 27:04 26:57 8:44/M M
71 ELLIOTT AOIFE 63 27:23 27:16 8:50/M F
72 CLARK GERALDINE 41 27:24 27:21 8:50/M F
73 TYNAN PAULINE 48 27:32 27:29 8:53/M F
74 PURCELL ANN MARIE 106 27:35 27:35 8:54/M F
75 BYRNE ANN 70 27:46 27:41 8:57/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 PETW MARIANA 90 28:00 27:56 9:02/M F
77 QUINN SINEAD 93 29:18 28:38 9:27/M F
78 O'NEILL DYLAN 11 29:35 29:35 9:32/M M
79 ZIELISNKA URSZULA 36 29:38 29:28 9:33/M F
80 MORIARTY ANITA 34 29:38 29:28 9:33/M F
81 MALZARD BRID 105 29:49 29:42 9:37/M F
82 BURKE DANILA 87 29:52 29:50 9:38/M F
83 RHATIGAN ANN MARIE 56 29:56 29:44 9:39/M F
84 UI FHEARGHAIL RITA 88 30:06 29:59 9:42/M F
85 DEEGAN HELENA 62 30:32 30:26 9:51/M F
86 RYAN LOUISE 102 30:36 30:28 9:52/M F
87 GOOD HEIDI 94 31:02 30:52 10:00/M F
88 DERMODY ANN MARIE 96 31:02 30:53 10:00/M F
89 FOLEY RUTH 97 31:02 30:53 10:00/M F
90 HENNESSY EDEL 95 31:03 30:53 10:01/M F
91 HICKEY SARAH 79 32:11 32:10 10:23/M F
92 WALSH PADRAIG 85 32:11 32:11 10:23/M M
93 BRESLIN EMMA 66 32:36 30:36 10:31/M F
94 BOURKE PATRICIA 65 32:37 30:35 10:31/M F
95 MANNION KATIE 110 35:41 34:41 11:30/M F
96 BRENNAN MAGS 109 35:46 34:45 11:32/M F
97 DWYER ROSEANNE 107 35:46 34:48 11:32/M F
98 MARNELL ANDRIA 108 35:49 34:54 11:33/M F
99 GOREY CAROL 64 35:51 35:45 11:34/M F
100 MULLINS OLGA 52 36:15 36:09 11:41/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 BUTLER EVELYN 49 36:16 36:10 11:42/M F
102 CONNOLLY ELEANOR 50 36:18 36:12 11:42/M F
103 DRENNAN MOLLY 51 36:18 36:12 11:42/M F