North West Kildare AC 5K

Overall Results

April 17, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 BRETT EOIN 27 16:29 16:29 5:19/M Top Fin Newbridge AC
2 DUNNE TOM 65 16:32 16:32 5:20/M Top Fin Ballyroan
3 MARUM NOEL 8 16:49 16:49 5:25/M Top Fin Portlaoise AC
4 DONAGHER BRENDAN 29 16:59 16:59 5:28/M M45 Naomh Mhuire
5 REGAN ANDREW 96 17:39 17:38 5:41/M MS
6 MORRIN FIONN 85 17:43 17:43 5:43/M MJ Portlaoise
7 GRENNAN CATHAL 91 17:50 17:50 5:45/M MJ Rosenalis
8 CLEARY GER 28 17:55 17:55 5:46/M MS Naomh Mhuire
9 KEARNEY OLLIE 95 18:10 18:09 5:51/M MS Donadea
10 KILRANE NIALL 108 19:12 19:08 6:11/M MS
11 OCONNOR ASHLING 97 19:17 19:17 6:13/M Top Fin Edenderry ac
12 MCNALLY JOHN 114 19:32 19:31 6:18/M M45
13 MAGUIRE ALAN 16 19:38 19:25 6:20/M MJ Carbury
14 REYNOLDS SEAN 68 19:40 19:39 6:20/M M45 Tullamore Harriers
15 DONNELLAN CAROLINE 102 20:56 20:56 6:45/M Top Fin Edenderry ac
16 REDMOND FINBAR 89 21:11 21:10 6:50/M MS
17 QUINLAN NIAMH 9 21:14 21:12 6:51/M Top Fin
18 MURRAY VAL 86 21:25 21:17 6:54/M MS Eden Tri Club
19 STYNES JOHN 22 21:55 21:52 7:04/M MS Edenderry ac
20 FLEMING DEREK 109 21:57 21:50 7:05/M MS
21 DAVIS JOE 106 21:58 21:52 7:05/M MS Fr Murphy
22 GROGAN BILLY 136 22:00 21:51 7:05/M MS
23 COYNE WILL 132 22:07 22:05 7:08/M MS La Cheile
24 LEWIS LINDA 61 22:16 22:15 7:11/M FS Trim AC
25 FITZSIMONS SARAH 83 22:16 22:13 7:11/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 SMYTH MARK 72 22:37 22:33 7:17/M MS
27 BYRNE LUCY 11 22:43 22:43 7:19/M FJ NWK
28 NORTON JACK 107 22:52 22:49 7:22/M MJ ccfg
29 HURST PATRICK 98 23:34 23:20 7:36/M M45
30 KILRANE FRANK 26 23:46 23:32 7:40/M M45 Edenderry ac
31 HILL ANDREW 122 23:47 23:35 7:40/M MJ nwka
32 REILLY CON 67 23:50 23:45 7:41/M M45
33 NORTON TOM 18 23:54 23:52 7:42/M MJ
34 KILMURRAY GER 77 23:56 23:54 7:43/M M45 Edenderry ac
35 CURLEY KEITH 80 23:57 23:43 7:43/M M45 ccfg
36 FENLAN LORRAINE 64 23:59 23:56 7:44/M FS Ballyroan
37 WALSH AMY 84 24:18 24:18 7:50/M FJ Portlaoise
38 CURRAN KEVIN 3 24:49 24:35 8:00/M M45
39 MCGETTRICK MARTIN 127 24:56 24:43 8:02/M MS
40 CORRIGAN SIAN 63 25:12 25:12 8:07/M FJ NWK
41 CULLINAN SADIE 12 25:15 25:15 8:08/M FJ NWK
42 MAGUIRE JESSICA 21 25:39 25:26 8:16/M FS carbury
43 BRAZIL EVAN 120 25:48 25:44 8:19/M MJ
44 BRAZIL DENIAS 116 25:48 25:44 8:19/M M45
45 BRAZIL EMMA 119 25:49 25:44 8:19/M F
46 DALTON ALAN 88 25:53 25:40 8:21/M MS
47 QUINN SABRINA 71 25:54 25:51 8:21/M FS GM40
48 REYNOLDS HELEN 69 26:04 25:59 8:24/M F45 Tullamore Harriers
49 KERRIGAN ROY 104 26:07 25:57 8:25/M MS
50 DOLAN MELISSA 138 26:07 25:58 8:25/M FS Edenderry tri club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 BRADY CAROLINE 10 26:24 26:24 8:31/M FJ NWK
52 KERRIGAN SADIE 105 26:26 26:15 8:31/M FS Edenderry ac
53 CRONLY MICHAEL 117 26:32 26:20 8:33/M M45
54 MEDAL EMILIE 6 27:02 26:56 8:43/M FS
55 OREILLY NUALA 70 27:16 27:15 8:47/M FS
56 MAGUIRE EWAN 94 27:23 27:10 8:50/M MJ NWK
57 HOEY JENNIFER 15 27:43 27:33 8:56/M FS
58 MULLALLY SINEAD 76 27:45 27:34 8:57/M FS
59 LEECH SARAH 126 27:46 27:46 8:57/M FJ
60 LEECH VINNY 128 27:47 27:46 8:57/M MJ
61 MALONEY LOUISE 75 27:58 27:55 9:01/M FS
62 OCZKOWSKI KATARZYNA 13 28:03 27:53 9:03/M FS
63 MIRECKA JOANNA 14 28:03 27:54 9:03/M FS
64 RUDYK ANGELA 4 28:04 27:55 9:03/M FS
65 KELLY DANIEL 25 28:20 28:08 9:08/M MJ ccfg
66 KELLY PATRICIA 23 28:21 28:08 9:08/M FS CCFG
67 LAMBE EVELYN 93 28:29 28:23 9:11/M F45 Donadea
68 MCKENNA ANGELA 118 28:39 28:31 9:14/M F45 Donadea
69 ROBERTS PAUL 103 28:50 28:44 9:18/M MS
70 KELLY SARAH 24 28:52 28:35 9:18/M FJ ccfg
71 CURLEY SHARON 78 28:58 28:46 9:20/M FS
72 SCULLY NICOLA 111 28:59 28:50 9:21/M FS
73 REILLY JAMES 66 29:00 28:46 9:21/M M45 CCFC
74 CORRAN PASCAL 79 29:29 29:16 9:30/M M45
75 RYAN SHARON 112 29:38 29:22 9:33/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 MCNAMEE MAJELLA 110 29:48 29:37 9:36/M FS
77 CONNOLLY ABBY 135 30:05 29:59 9:42/M FJ nwka
78 HILL ANNE 121 30:54 30:38 9:58/M F Edenderry ac
79 FIRZGERALD MARIE 131 30:54 30:38 9:58/M F45
80 CARBERRY SERENA 81 31:13 31:11 10:04/M FS
81 MANSFIELD EMILY 134 31:20 31:04 10:06/M FJ ccfg
82 ROSSITER ROISIN 133 31:27 31:12 10:08/M FS ccfg
83 MCNAMARA EOIN 124 31:34 31:23 10:11/M MJ
84 MCNAMARA CLARE 123 31:45 31:28 10:14/M FS
85 STACK AUDREY 73 32:25 32:18 10:27/M FS
86 FURLONG BEHAN KATE 82 32:25 32:18 10:27/M FS
87 GILL PAMELA 74 32:25 32:18 10:27/M FS
88 GNA CAROLINE 90 33:20 33:16 10:45/M FS
89 GRACE ANNA 92 33:21 33:15 10:45/M FJ NWK
90 HEAVEY CATHERINE 129 33:50 33:32 10:55/M FS
91 OBRIEN DEIRDRE 130 33:52 33:35 10:55/M FS
92 LEECH CONNIE 125 33:56 33:41 10:56/M F45 Edenderry ac
93 NORTON JOE 19 35:34 35:25 11:28/M MJ
94 NORTON KAREN 17 35:34 35:26 11:28/M FS
95 DALTON MARTHA 87 36:25 36:08 11:45/M FS Edenderry ac
96 BYRNE CHARLIE 99 38:54 38:47 12:33/M MJ NWKA
97 BYRNE LYNSEY 101 39:07 38:59 12:37/M FS Edenderry ac
98 BRUTON ELLA 100 41:40 41:30 13:26/M FJ
99 JOHNSON CLARE 7 41:40 41:30 13:26/M FS