JJ Reddy Danesfort 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Overall Results

September 18, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 HAYES THOMAS 1250 31:36 31:36 5:05/M Top Fin
2 LONERGAN RAY 1277 35:35 35:35 5:44/M Top Fin
3 O'DUFFY MARK 1211 36:11 36:11 5:49/M Top Fin
4 BUGGY CORMAC 1232 36:55 36:55 5:57/M M
5 KELLY JAMES 1102 37:33 37:33 6:03/M M
6 REDMOND GER 1252 38:16 38:16 6:10/M M
7 WALSH ADELE 1184 38:19 38:19 6:10/M Top Fin
8 DELANEY SEAN 1165 38:52 38:52 6:15/M M
9 MOORE JASON 1103 39:01 39:01 6:17/M M
10 MALONE CAOIMHE 1297 39:31 39:31 6:22/M Top Fin
11 LYONS DENIS 1213 39:41 39:41 6:23/M M
12 GUIRY JOHN 1131 39:50 39:46 6:25/M M 40 MIN PACER
13 HORE ANNALEIGH 1209 39:54 39:54 6:25/M Top Fin
14 GOUGH JOE 1364 40:12 40:12 6:28/M M
15 O' BRIEN DENIS 1208 40:54 40:54 6:35/M M
16 DAVIS JOHN 1088 41:01 41:01 6:36/M M
17 DOOLEY JAMES 1173 41:08 41:08 6:37/M M
18 O' SULLIVAN DENIS 1182 42:17 42:13 6:48/M M
19 HALFORD HILARY 1194 42:20 42:20 6:49/M F
20 KEOGH ANDREW 1255 42:56 42:56 6:55/M M
21 MORRIN DAVID 1115 43:07 43:07 6:56/M M
22 MCDONALD MICHELLE 1256 43:17 43:16 6:58/M F
23 MOLLY MARY 1265 43:45 43:45 7:03/M F
24 MCCORMACK JOHN 1368 43:50 43:47 7:03/M M
25 FENNELLY PHILIP 1269 44:01 43:57 7:05/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 MORRISSEY NIALL 1372 44:02 44:01 7:05/M M
27 WOODCOCK TONY 1224 44:05 43:44 7:06/M M
28 HENDY WARREN 1022 44:19 44:11 7:08/M M RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
29 O'CONNELL KEVIN 1080 44:23 44:16 7:09/M M
30 FURLONG EDWARD 1114 44:43 44:42 7:12/M M
31 CUDDIHY RICHARD 1101 44:44 44:38 7:12/M M
32 DOWLING MARGO 1294 44:44 44:44 7:12/M F
33 MURPHY JAMES 1067 44:58 44:57 7:14/M M
34 WILLIAMS DAVE 1106 45:11 45:03 7:16/M M
35 MULHALL BRENDAN 1029 45:16 45:11 7:17/M M FIELD DAY
36 COLLINS JOHN 1289 45:20 45:16 7:18/M M
37 GEOGHEGAN AMY 1145 45:22 45:22 7:18/M F
38 O'NEILL CATHERINE 1230 45:35 45:35 7:20/M F
39 MULL JOHN 1157 45:37 45:36 7:21/M M
40 FAHY DARA 1150 45:54 45:50 7:23/M M
41 MCGOWAN SEAN 1257 46:01 46:01 7:24/M M
42 FITZGERALD BARRY 1117 46:07 45:58 7:25/M M
43 HYNES GARRETT 1216 46:10 45:48 7:26/M M
44 MCDONALD JOHN 1282 46:24 46:18 7:28/M M
45 KADLUBEK DAMIAN 1095 46:36 46:33 7:30/M M
46 DACK DEREK 1085 46:39 46:34 7:31/M M
47 EGAN DON 1358 46:40 46:39 7:31/M M
48 COTTER PAUL 1253 46:41 46:36 7:31/M M
49 NOLAN KATHRYN 1139 46:45 46:45 7:32/M F
50 MURPHY FERGAL 1158 46:49 46:49 7:32/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 KENNY CATHY 1351 46:58 46:52 7:34/M F
52 BRENNAN GER 1266 47:02 46:54 7:34/M M
53 GODDEN ELENOR 1288 47:07 46:50 7:35/M F
54 GODDEN ASHLEY 1287 47:08 46:50 7:35/M M
55 MC MAHON BRIAN 1220 47:22 47:12 7:37/M M
56 DREELING COLIN 1245 47:26 47:13 7:38/M M
57 MOLONEY THOMAS 1177 47:36 47:28 7:40/M M
58 SAVAGE PAT 1291 47:49 47:42 7:42/M M
59 JORDAN EOIN 1222 47:51 47:51 7:42/M M
60 MURPHY GREG 1197 48:24 48:24 7:47/M M
61 NOLAN LIZ 1264 48:30 48:27 7:48/M F
62 BRENNAN CAITLIN 1188 48:31 48:30 7:49/M F
63 FITZPATRICK MARK 1135 48:36 48:36 7:49/M M
64 BURKE DAVE 1141 48:43 48:43 7:51/M M
65 O'SHEA GEOFF 1032 48:47 48:43 7:51/M M MACDONAGH
66 O'BRIEN SANDRA 1226 48:58 48:49 7:53/M F
67 O'KEEFFE ANDREW 1279 49:03 49:03 7:54/M M
68 GEEVES RICHARD 1280 49:03 48:41 7:54/M M
69 FENNELLY MICHAEL 1109 49:03 48:46 7:54/M M
70 MCCORMACK BRIAN 1249 49:09 49:09 7:55/M M
71 BUCKLEY JOHN 1242 49:11 49:00 7:55/M M
72 FENNELLY GRACE 1271 49:11 49:11 7:55/M F
73 PIATKOWSKI LUKASZ 1090 49:15 49:14 7:56/M M
74 CUMMINS SEAN 1052 49:25 49:10 7:57/M M
75 POWER SUZANNE 1259 49:29 49:29 7:58/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 DUFFY MARK 1295 49:30 49:09 7:58/M M
77 FITZPATRICK ORLA 1251 49:38 49:35 7:59/M F
78 SHANAHAN BERNIE 1008 49:38 49:38 7:59/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
79 KIRWAN ANN-MARIE 1082 49:39 49:39 8:00/M F
80 O'ROURKE JAMIE 1129 49:44 49:19 8:00/M M 50 MIN PACER
81 DUNNING DAVID 1159 49:48 49:45 8:01/M M
82 DOYLE SARAH 1293 50:02 50:01 8:03/M F
83 DEA MARTIN 1155 50:09 50:03 8:04/M M
84 WALSH WAYNE 1084 50:09 49:37 8:04/M M
85 POWER JOHN 1051 50:15 50:05 8:05/M M
86 DUGGAN ANNA 1240 50:15 50:12 8:05/M F
87 DILLON KEANE KATIE 1160 50:17 50:17 8:06/M F
88 CODY MOIRA 1205 50:21 49:53 8:06/M F
89 RYAN FAY 1191 50:37 50:37 8:09/M F
90 BRENNAN EDDIE 1149 50:41 50:25 8:10/M M
91 O HALLORAN TOM 1142 50:50 50:50 8:11/M M
92 MARTIN JOAN 1122 50:54 50:46 8:12/M F
93 CUMMINS TOM 1214 50:57 50:51 8:12/M M
94 CONDON ALAN 1075 51:07 51:05 8:14/M M
95 WILLIAMS PATRICK 1258 51:12 51:04 8:15/M M
96 KAVANAGH LILLIAN 1118 51:24 51:22 8:16/M F
97 PEMBROKE LOUISE 1180 51:30 51:22 8:17/M F
98 BARRON ALMA 1143 51:31 51:07 8:18/M F
99 BARRON JOHN 1144 51:31 51:07 8:18/M M
100 BURKE DAVID 1298 51:40 51:32 8:19/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 O'DONNELL PATRICIA 1169 51:47 51:46 8:20/M F PITCH
102 PABLO 1273 51:47 51:47 8:20/M M
103 RYAN TOMMY 1283 51:54 51:34 8:21/M M
104 MC MAHON KIERAN 1221 51:55 51:45 8:21/M M
105 CROKE MJ 1096 51:57 51:41 8:22/M M
106 HYNES KIERAN 1290 51:59 51:54 8:22/M M
107 MURPHY TOM 1081 52:00 51:57 8:22/M M
108 GOREY AMANDA 1175 52:00 51:32 8:22/M F
109 MAHER OLIVE 1281 52:10 52:02 8:24/M F
110 DWYER BILLY 1156 52:11 51:55 8:24/M M
111 MCGARRY ALICE 1275 52:35 52:27 8:28/M F
112 MAHER JAMES 1151 52:37 52:22 8:28/M M
113 CODY CLARE 1134 52:39 52:33 8:29/M F
114 KENNEDY GRETTA 1292 52:43 52:42 8:29/M F
115 O'BRIEN LIZ 1263 52:45 52:34 8:30/M F
116 MCGOVERN ORLA 1354 52:48 52:47 8:30/M F
117 ANDREWS LAURA 1166 52:49 52:34 8:30/M F
118 SMITH PATSY 1276 52:51 52:44 8:30/M F
119 EGAN JOHN 1262 53:06 53:00 8:33/M M
120 DOOLEY EMMA 1146 53:14 53:06 8:34/M F
121 FITZERALD CIARAN 1247 53:21 53:18 8:35/M M
122 FENNELLY LAURA 1054 53:21 53:21 8:35/M F
123 DOYLE ADRIAN 1153 53:24 53:10 8:36/M M
124 GRACE MICHAEL 1119 53:28 53:27 8:36/M M
125 O NEILL TRACEY 1048 53:30 53:23 8:37/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 VAN ROOYEN BARBARA 1147 53:37 53:23 8:38/M F
127 SHEEHAN JACKIE 1228 53:38 53:27 8:38/M F
128 WALTON JULIE 1203 53:41 53:38 8:39/M F
129 HAYDEN PAT 1367 53:45 53:27 8:39/M M
130 CASHIN KEVIN 1223 53:52 53:29 8:40/M M
131 COOMEY ANTHONY 1132 54:01 53:54 8:42/M M
132 O' MEARA DES 1162 54:04 53:48 8:42/M M
133 KENNEDY MAEVE 1376 54:06 53:54 8:43/M F
134 WHITTY SIMON 1362 54:27 54:19 8:46/M M
135 HOLLAND LORY 1286 54:37 54:18 8:48/M M
136 RYAN COLIN 1061 54:45 54:14 8:49/M M
137 FENNELLY EIMEAR 1260 54:49 54:49 8:49/M F
138 STAUNTON DARREN 1005 54:52 54:22 8:50/M M RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
139 O KEEFFE POWER LIESA 1071 54:55 54:55 8:50/M F
140 RUANE MICHAEL 1375 54:57 54:17 8:51/M M
141 BRETT JOE 1244 55:04 55:03 8:52/M F
142 DOHENY MICHAEL 1167 55:05 54:53 8:52/M M PITCH
143 LYNCH AMY 1104 55:09 54:55 8:53/M F
144 COMERFORD DEE 1068 55:10 55:10 8:53/M F
145 Timile Noma 1272 55:17 55:09 8:54/M F
146 WHELAN ANNE 1170 55:18 55:18 8:54/M F PITCH
147 NICHOLSON EMMA 1023 55:18 55:18 8:54/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
148 HEALY MARY 1015 55:18 55:17 8:54/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
149 DOOLEY SUSAN 1014 55:19 55:18 8:54/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
150 BYRNE PAULA 1183 55:20 55:19 8:54/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 DOOLEY CATHRIONA 1190 55:20 55:06 8:54/M F
152 GOUGH SARAH 1360 55:24 55:22 8:55/M F
153 COUGHLAN DONAL 1154 55:32 55:21 8:56/M M
154 MCCULLAGH NIAMH 1284 55:41 55:37 8:58/M F
155 DUFFY MARIE 1373 55:42 55:23 8:58/M F
156 MURPHY GERALDINE 1107 55:43 55:25 8:58/M F
157 MASON SIOBHAN 1355 55:43 55:28 8:58/M F
158 TYNAN JANE 1199 55:57 55:36 9:00/M F
159 BRENNAN JONATHAN 1210 55:57 55:57 9:00/M M
160 LEESON SUSAN 1172 55:59 55:42 9:01/M F PITCH
161 LOWRY SEAN 1124 56:00 55:56 9:01/M M
162 O'MEARA JENNY 1371 56:07 56:02 9:02/M F
163 KENNEDY LISA 1296 56:13 56:04 9:03/M F
164 CULLETON BILLY 1089 56:16 56:12 9:03/M M
165 DELAHUNTY DEREK 1098 56:16 56:03 9:03/M M
166 FLYNN MICHELLE 1092 56:17 56:17 9:04/M F
167 TRACEY PAT 1227 56:20 55:52 9:04/M M
168 KENNY CIAN 1278 56:22 55:55 9:04/M M
169 CREEDON HELEN 1100 56:24 56:10 9:05/M F
170 CREEDON GER 1099 56:24 56:10 9:05/M M
171 TRAVERS ALISON 1024 56:31 56:25 9:06/M F PITCH
172 MASON BRENDAN 1356 56:40 56:25 9:07/M M
173 BRETT ANNE 1248 56:44 56:24 9:08/M F
174 QUIRK BRID 1274 56:45 56:36 9:08/M F
175 LOWRY KATRINA 1123 56:46 56:38 9:08/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 STEVENS PAUL 1164 56:47 56:39 9:08/M M
177 DEEGAN GER 1201 56:48 56:35 9:09/M M
178 MOORE VICKY 1113 56:53 56:47 9:09/M F
179 WOODCOCK MAURICE 1031 56:56 56:38 9:10/M M FIELD DAY
180 FLYNN MARY 1019 56:59 56:59 9:10/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
181 DREELING IAN 1246 57:01 56:48 9:11/M M
182 MCGUINNESS RITA 1185 57:01 56:44 9:11/M F
183 DAGG JULIE 1171 57:04 56:47 9:11/M F PITCH
184 HEALY EMMA 1212 57:05 56:57 9:11/M F
185 CONDON MARY 1076 57:14 57:12 9:13/M F
186 STAUNTON SYLIVIA 1004 57:18 56:47 9:13/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
187 MURPHY BREGEEN 1365 57:21 56:59 9:14/M F
188 BYRNE UNA 1270 57:21 56:59 9:14/M F
189 GROGAN AIDAN 1238 57:37 57:23 9:17/M M
190 HEALY KAY 1003 57:44 57:44 9:18/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
191 HENEBRY IRENE 1130 57:51 57:29 9:19/M F
192 SCOTT DEIRDRE 1179 57:51 57:31 9:19/M F PACER
193 O'SHEA-ENRIGHT MARIA 1267 58:02 57:43 9:21/M F
194 ENRIGH TOMMY 1268 58:02 57:42 9:21/M M
195 MCCARTHY SEAN 1377 58:07 57:45 9:21/M F
196 CAREY EMMETT 1195 58:12 58:06 9:22/M M
197 CAREY JOHN 1196 58:12 58:07 9:22/M M
198 O'BRIEN SUSAN 1057 58:13 58:01 9:22/M F
199 BARRY CLAIRE 1110 58:13 58:03 9:22/M F
200 O SULLIVAN SARAH 1218 58:14 58:01 9:22/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 DOHENY JOHN 1168 58:21 58:10 9:24/M M PITCH
202 KENNA MARIE 1193 58:27 58:12 9:25/M F
203 MOLONEY MARGARET 1178 58:39 58:31 9:27/M F
204 KENNA ADRIENNE 1192 58:39 58:24 9:27/M F
205 NAGLE SINEAD 1217 58:41 58:37 9:27/M F
206 BRENNAN BARBARA 1070 58:41 58:40 9:27/M F
207 DOHERTY MICHELLE 1187 58:49 58:31 9:28/M F
208 MAHONY URSULA 1027 58:58 58:47 9:30/M F FIELD DAY
209 BRENNAN GERALDINE 1243 59:04 58:53 9:31/M F
210 DUNNE COLLEEN 1120 59:35 59:35 9:36/M F
211 OHARA PATRICIA 1121 59:37 59:37 9:36/M F
212 Partic. 1241 Unknown 1241 59:40 59:29 9:36/M M
213 BYRNE JOHN 1189 59:49 59:27 9:38/M M
214 BYRNE DECLAN 1093 59:49 59:27 9:38/M M
215 TYWANG MAIREAD 1069 1:00:06 1:00:05 9:41/M F
216 PEAGRAM EMMA 1073 1:00:09 1:00:05 9:41/M F
217 MULLEN SHANE 1074 1:00:09 1:00:06 9:41/M M
218 SULLIVAN TERESA 1066 1:00:18 1:00:07 9:42/M F
219 Partic. 1369 Unknown 1369 1:00:37 1:00:21 9:46/M M
220 TOBIN MARTINA 1025 1:00:44 1:00:33 9:47/M F PITCH
221 DEEGAN ANN MARIE 1034 1:01:11 1:01:01 9:51/M F BART
222 CUNNINGHAM SABRINA 1133 1:01:12 1:01:01 9:51/M F
223 O'BRIEN RICHARD 1236 1:01:12 1:01:12 9:51/M M
224 CLUNE TERRY 1381 1:01:12 1:01:12 9:51/M M
225 CUMMINS EVELYN 1059 1:01:20 1:01:07 9:52/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 MOORE ANGELA 1138 1:01:42 1:01:21 9:56/M F
227 CORR BRENDAN 1361 1:02:00 1:01:51 9:59/M M
228 CARR KEITH 1235 1:02:03 1:01:44 9:59/M M
229 CAMPION RITA 1112 1:02:52 1:02:46 10:07/M F
230 KEOGH MICHELLE 1012 1:03:02 1:02:37 10:09/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
231 DOYLE COLETTE 1013 1:03:04 1:03:04 10:09/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
232 KEOGH CAROLINE 1007 1:03:04 1:02:39 10:09/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
233 Partic. 1254 Unknown 1254 1:03:16 1:02:55 10:11/M M
234 KIELY MICK 1239 1:03:37 1:03:29 10:14/M M
235 GIBBONS DYMPNA 1040 1:03:38 1:03:25 10:15/M F
236 MCGRATH MARTINA 1219 1:03:38 1:03:15 10:15/M F
237 BARRETT CIARA 1136 1:03:59 1:03:56 10:18/M F
238 Partic. 1056 Unknown 1056 1:04:32 1:04:21 10:23/M M
239 RUANE DEE 1036 1:04:32 1:04:19 10:23/M F
240 RYAN JOAN 1186 1:04:39 1:04:20 10:24/M F
241 CORR ROBERT 1261 1:04:46 1:04:17 10:26/M M
242 BRENNAN MAIREAD 1049 1:04:47 1:04:31 10:26/M F
243 FAHY GERALDINE 1225 1:04:57 1:04:34 10:27/M F
244 SZWED EWA 1045 1:05:35 1:05:20 10:33/M F
245 HEALY JENNIE 1002 1:05:39 1:05:32 10:34/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
246 DEERING BRID 1010 1:05:41 1:05:35 10:34/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
247 MCGOWAN MARIA 1176 1:05:43 1:05:30 10:35/M F
248 KINSELLA PATRICIA 1065 1:05:45 1:05:32 10:35/M F
249 COLE CATHY 1038 1:06:14 1:06:11 10:40/M F
250 KENNY ROCHE YVONNE 1181 1:06:25 1:05:58 10:42/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 SIMPSON KATE 1363 1:06:42 1:06:20 10:44/M F
252 TIERNAN MARTHA 1206 1:06:59 1:06:56 10:47/M F
253 HOLLAND JOAN 1359 1:07:28 1:07:07 10:52/M F
254 HEALY CATHY 1285 1:07:34 1:07:17 10:53/M F
255 BRIEN ANN MARIE 1229 1:07:55 1:07:40 10:56/M F
256 COMERFORD TONY 1077 1:08:12 1:07:42 10:59/M M 20-20 TRANSFORMATION GROUP
257 KIRWIN EDEL 1021 1:09:10 1:08:43 11:08/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
258 DOHENY ANNE MARIE 1202 1:09:17 1:09:14 11:09/M F
259 WHELAN SANDRA 1050 1:09:42 1:09:38 11:13/M F
260 REILLY ANGELA 1001 1:09:57 1:09:32 11:16/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
261 GAFFNEY AUDREY 1016 1:12:12 1:11:45 11:37/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
262 BRENNAN MARTINA 1111 1:12:15 1:11:53 11:38/M F
263 RYAN LOUISE 1046 1:12:15 1:11:53 11:38/M F
264 KAVANAGH LINDSAY 1207 1:12:30 1:12:30 11:40/M F
265 DUFFY ANDREA 1053 1:12:51 1:12:37 11:44/M F
266 Partic. 1231 Unknown 1231 1:12:54 1:12:28 11:44/M M
267 COY TONY 1127 1:12:54 1:12:30 11:44/M M 20 - 20 TRANSFORMATION GROUP
268 ANDERSON DEIRDRE 1233 1:12:58 1:12:38 11:45/M F
269 CONNOLLY SEAMUS 1237 1:13:34 1:13:31 11:51/M M
270 DOWLING CIARA 1018 1:13:53 1:13:27 11:54/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
271 NOLAN DENIS 1087 1:14:02 1:13:34 11:55/M M
272 NOLAN TERESA 1079 1:14:02 1:13:35 11:55/M F
273 WALLACE MARGO 1163 1:14:02 1:13:36 11:55/M F
274 FLAHERTY PADRAIC 1137 1:14:02 1:13:37 11:55/M M
275 KANE JEAN ANN 1017 1:14:20 1:13:52 11:58/M F RUNDERMOT RUNNING GROUP
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 TYNAN MARTIN 1198 1:14:41 1:14:23 12:01/M M
277 DOWLING ANN MARIE 1035 1:14:41 1:14:17 12:01/M F PITCH
278 ROCHE MICHELLE 1042 1:19:00 1:18:44 12:43/M F
279 MURPHY DENISE 1204 1:19:06 1:18:54 12:44/M F
280 O BRIEN SANDRA 1108 1:20:56 1:20:56 13:02/M F
281 BURNS MARTINA 1091 1:20:58 1:20:58 13:02/M F
282 Partic. 1380 Unknown 1380 1:29:25 1:29:25 14:24/M M
283 FORRISTAL BRIGID 1366 1:29:26 1:29:26 14:24/M F
284 KEANE JESSIE 1078 1:35:17 1:35:08 15:20/M F
285 KEARNEY CAROLINE 1094 1:35:17 1:35:09 15:20/M F
286 DOHENY NORAH 1352 1:35:36 1:35:06 15:24/M F
287 LANNON BRIDGET 1353 1:35:37 1:35:07 15:24/M F
288 BYRNE MAY 1357 1:35:38 1:35:07 15:24/M F
289 FISHER CLAIRE 1128 1:37:42 1:37:17 15:44/M F TRAINER 20 - 20 TRANSFORMATION
290 GOREY DENIS 1378 1:38:52 1:38:16 15:55/M M
291 GOREY MARIE 1379 1:38:52 1:38:16 15:55/M F
292 CREANE AMY 1125 1:42:39 1:42:09 16:32/M F 20 - 20 TRANSFORMATION GROUP
293 Partic. 1374 Unknown 1374 1:42:44 1:42:20 16:32/M M
294 CLEARY ELEANOR 1126 1:42:58 1:42:33 16:35/M F 20 - 20 TRANSFORMATION GROUP