AnneValley 5 Mile Challenge

Overall Results

February 06, 2016


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Maunsell Kevin 463 26:01 26:01 5:12/M Top Fin
2 Murphy Brian 350 26:33 26:33 5:18/M Top Fin
3 Quinlan Frank 139 26:41 26:41 5:20/M Top Fin Waterford AC
4 Jackson Kieran 250 27:23 27:23 5:28/M SM Waterford Tri Club
5 Murphy Damian 223 28:20 28:19 5:40/M SM West Waterford AC
6 Lyons Eoin 487 28:47 28:47 5:45/M SM
7 O'Donnell Aaron 473 29:28 29:27 5:53/M SM
8 McCarthy Jamie 417 30:15 30:15 6:03/M JM Waterford AC
9 Roche Patrick 422 30:41 30:41 6:08/M SM Carrick on Suir AC
10 Shiels Conor 46 30:52 30:49 6:10/M JM Waterford AC
11 Cuddihy Brian 21 30:57 30:57 6:11/M SM Waterford AC
12 Doyle Seamus 4 31:07 31:05 6:13/M M40 Balance Fitness Waterford
13 Rowe Dean 253 31:24 31:21 6:17/M SM St Josephs AC
14 Halley Pascal 470 31:29 31:28 6:18/M M45
15 Dempsey David 214 31:31 31:29 6:18/M SM Gowran AC
16 Nolan Pat 411 31:35 31:33 6:19/M M40 Waterford AC
17 Hahesy Ray 282 31:40 31:40 6:20/M M50 West Waterford AC
18 Walsh Shane 369 31:53 31:52 6:22/M SM
19 Drohan Walter 479 32:01 31:58 6:24/M M40
20 Keane Walter 423 32:05 32:04 6:25/M M55 Waterford AC
21 Guiry John 254 32:11 32:09 6:26/M M40 Waterford AC
22 Hickey Richard 37 32:12 32:12 6:26/M SM Tramore
23 Dowling Donna 64 32:29 32:27 6:30/M Top Fin Kilkenny City Harriers
24 Leacy Laurence 153 32:32 32:32 6:30/M M55 St Josephs AC
25 Doonan Trevor 142 32:53 32:53 6:34/M M40 Ardnahoe Trotters
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Gunnip David 327 32:55 32:52 6:35/M M45 SL
27 Lanigan David 138 32:59 32:57 6:36/M M40 St Josephs AC
28 Holohan Tony 111 33:15 33:09 6:39/M SM Saturday Road Runners
29 O Sullivan John 128 33:18 33:16 6:39/M SM Balance Fitness Waterford
30 Evans Darrell 306 33:27 33:22 6:41/M M45 SL
31 Power Vincent 297 33:31 33:28 6:42/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
32 Doran Theon 162 33:33 33:29 6:42/M SM
33 O Driscoll Keith 305 33:38 33:37 6:43/M SM Waterford AC
34 Grant Colin 221 33:41 33:35 6:44/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
35 Battye Ed 30 33:44 33:43 6:45/M SM Waterford AC
36 O'Mahony Ray 480 33:45 33:43 6:45/M M40
37 Murphy Sinead 302 33:49 33:44 6:46/M Top Fin
38 Doonan Naomi 141 33:52 33:49 6:46/M Top Fin Ardnahoe Trotters
39 Ahern Derek 11 33:55 33:53 6:47/M SM Midleton AC
40 Lambe Barry 257 33:56 33:50 6:47/M SM
41 Murphy David 193 34:03 33:53 6:48/M SM
42 Odwyer Barry 363 34:08 34:06 6:49/M M40 MIDELTON AC
43 Irwin Anthony 229 34:16 33:49 6:51/M SM
44 Lane - Mary Claudia 281 34:19 34:17 6:52/M F45 Waterford AC
45 Aspel Brendan 61 34:20 34:15 6:52/M M45 Waterford AC
46 McK John 484 34:23 34:19 6:52/M M40
47 Ryan Eamonn 298 34:25 34:09 6:53/M SM Focus on Fitness
48 Hall Stephen 81 34:26 34:23 6:53/M M40 Waterford Tri Club
49 O Connor Jim 228 34:27 34:25 6:53/M M60
50 Phelan Davin 370 34:29 34:13 6:54/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Purcell Alan 175 34:33 34:31 6:54/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
52 O'Brien Stephen 52 34:35 34:32 6:55/M SM
53 Murray Paul 224 34:37 34:35 6:55/M M50
54 Ohalloran Padraig 357 34:38 34:30 6:55/M SM
55 Mc Cartan Maurice 19 34:47 34:39 6:57/M SM
56 Wade David 334 34:51 34:45 6:58/M M55 SL / Tramore AC
57 Holohan Eddie 268 34:54 34:54 6:59/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
58 Murphy Trevor 156 34:55 34:49 6:59/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
59 Walsh David 429 34:56 34:53 6:59/M M40
60 McHardy Ian 230 34:59 34:57 7:00/M M40 Waterford AC
61 Whittle Ken 457 35:01 34:58 7:00/M SM
62 Enright Tom 14 35:02 34:46 7:00/M SM McKenzie Gang
63 O Rourke Jamie 38 35:06 35:04 7:01/M SM Saturday Road Runners
64 Walsh Eoin 222 35:10 34:57 7:02/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
65 Quinlan William 256 35:17 35:12 7:03/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
66 Crotty John 418 35:21 35:12 7:04/M SM
67 O'Brien Luke 225 35:28 35:22 7:05/M M40
68 Cullen Ray 206 35:31 35:23 7:06/M SM Fitness Freak
69 Cunningham Peter 231 35:34 35:23 7:07/M SM West Waterford AC
70 Omahony Seamus 355 35:39 35:38 7:08/M M40
71 Dowling Stephen 421 35:41 35:26 7:08/M SM
72 Hanrahan Tom 348 35:45 35:40 7:09/M M40 Balance Fitness
73 Deegan Bernard 464 35:46 35:35 7:09/M M40
74 Grant James 160 35:49 35:40 7:10/M M50
75 Queally Orla 403 35:50 35:47 7:10/M JF Ferrybank AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Wright Peter 444 36:00 35:31 7:12/M SM
77 Sullivan Hilary 496 36:02 35:49 7:12/M M40
78 Murray Dermot 401 36:05 36:02 7:13/M M55
79 Flaherty David 443 36:06 35:53 7:13/M M40 Carrick on Suir Tri Club
80 Grant Richard 415 36:09 36:01 7:14/M M45
81 Ponce De Leon Miguel 201 36:12 36:10 7:14/M M40
82 Mulcahy Mark 114 36:13 36:01 7:14/M SM
83 Cullinane Emmett 244 36:14 36:03 7:15/M SM
84 Quinlan Graham 258 36:15 36:14 7:15/M SM Waterford AC
85 Griffin Mark 129 36:15 36:10 7:15/M SM
86 Burns Thomas 482 36:20 36:16 7:16/M M55
87 Carlin Anthony 266 36:21 36:13 7:16/M M40
88 Breen John 460 36:21 36:08 7:16/M M45
89 Boyce Trevor 219 36:23 36:18 7:16/M M40
90 Traynor David 72 36:26 36:14 7:17/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
91 Bell Colin 414 36:30 36:25 7:18/M M50
92 O'Meara Jamie 170 36:31 36:23 7:18/M SM
93 McGowan Sean 122 36:33 36:29 7:18/M M55 Waterford AC
94 McCarthy Pj 459 36:34 36:28 7:19/M M45 Tramore AC
95 Purcell Laura 274 36:41 36:32 7:20/M SF Saturday Road Runners
96 O'Byrne Eamonn 169 36:44 36:44 7:21/M SM
97 Dalton John 249 36:45 36:40 7:21/M M45 copper coast wheelers
98 Bannon Ray 420 36:47 36:32 7:21/M SM West Waterford AC
99 Power Noel 295 37:02 36:51 7:24/M SM
100 Barry John 217 37:09 36:45 7:26/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Brazil Jacinta 194 37:10 36:40 7:26/M F50 Waterford AC
102 Burke Damien 103 37:13 36:54 7:26/M M45
103 Keogh Tony 7 37:16 37:09 7:27/M SM Waterford AC
104 Whelan Trevor 237 37:17 37:09 7:27/M M40
105 Foley Michael 22 37:20 37:17 7:28/M M50 Waterford Tri Club
106 Murphy Shane 50 37:23 37:02 7:28/M SM
107 Coleman Michael 432 37:26 37:07 7:29/M M45 Waterford Tri Club
108 Wardrop Bruce 167 37:26 37:17 7:29/M SM
109 Kent Stephen 290 37:33 37:23 7:30/M M45 Tramore
110 Richards Brian 71 37:36 37:28 7:31/M M40 Ferrybank Road Runners
111 Bannon Orla 467 37:41 37:23 7:32/M SF
112 Browne Ken 195 37:44 37:31 7:33/M M40
113 Lacy John 179 37:46 37:30 7:33/M M45
114 Blair Gabrielle 368 37:50 37:44 7:34/M F50 WAC
115 Murphy Darren 192 37:53 37:42 7:34/M M45
116 McGibney Jimmy 121 37:58 37:54 7:35/M M45
117 Fowler Claire 248 38:00 37:49 7:36/M F50 Saturday Road Runners
118 Mulhearne Camille 241 38:04 37:58 7:37/M F40
119 O' Gorman Judy 255 38:09 38:02 7:38/M F35
120 Regan Derek 26 38:10 38:05 7:38/M M40
121 O Brien Andrew 25 38:12 38:04 7:38/M SM Ferrybank Road Runners
122 Flynn Sharon 264 38:13 38:04 7:38/M F45 Saturday Road Runners
123 Murphy Brian 435 38:14 38:00 7:39/M M45
124 Williamson John Paul 272 38:21 38:10 7:40/M SM Focus on Fitness
125 Dunphy Patrick 419 38:22 38:12 7:40/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Murphy Jane 364 38:39 38:30 7:44/M SF WAC
127 Murphy Aidan 164 38:46 38:41 7:45/M JM
128 Flynn Patrick 437 38:47 38:42 7:45/M SM
129 White Brian 77 38:53 38:41 7:46/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
130 Phelan Claire 323 38:54 38:35 7:47/M F40 SL
131 MacKey Janes 89 38:56 38:35 7:47/M SM
132 Phelan Jason 88 38:56 38:36 7:47/M M40
133 Daly Eileanoir 176 38:57 38:42 7:47/M SF Waterford AC
134 Collopy Trevor 375 38:57 38:37 7:47/M SM
135 Pickering Tadhg 405 38:59 38:38 7:48/M M45
136 Valdifiori Simone 28 39:02 38:50 7:48/M SM
137 Dunphy Ward 36 39:04 38:56 7:49/M M40
138 Murphy Lisa 413 39:05 39:01 7:49/M JF
139 Sheridan Sinead 292 39:06 38:47 7:49/M F40 Balance Fitness Waterford
140 Power Gabrielle 74 39:06 38:55 7:49/M F45 Saturday Road Runners
141 Murphy Laura 161 39:11 39:07 7:50/M SF
142 Russell Shane 377 39:14 38:45 7:51/M SM
143 Lynch Richard 372 39:15 39:05 7:51/M JM
144 Barry Elaine 362 39:20 39:13 7:52/M F45 TRAMORE AC
145 McMahon Helen 57 39:22 38:57 7:52/M F40
146 Nolan Ger 426 39:25 39:18 7:53/M M50 Waterford Tri Club
147 Guyon Claire 209 39:25 39:12 7:53/M SF Waterford Tri Club
148 Brennan Melissa 56 39:25 39:09 7:53/M F40
149 Brennan Ger 500 39:26 38:56 7:53/M SM
150 O'Brien Oliver 215 39:28 39:04 7:53/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 O'Shea Dean 98 39:29 39:13 7:54/M SM
152 Harte Declan 251 39:32 39:22 7:54/M M55 Waterford AC
153 Crowley Owen 425 39:33 39:21 7:54/M M40
154 McCabe Rory 373 39:33 39:07 7:54/M SM
155 Carlin David 245 39:34 39:24 7:55/M SM
156 Burke Michael 97 39:35 39:19 7:55/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
157 Crowe Paul 5 39:36 39:27 7:55/M M40 Ferrybank Road Runners
158 Tebay Niamh 309 39:38 39:17 7:55/M SF SL
159 Daly Richard 412 39:42 39:30 7:56/M M45
160 Lowry Derek 240 39:42 39:26 7:56/M M40
161 Carney Phillipa 120 39:44 39:24 7:57/M F50 Saturday Road Runners
162 Hearne Ger 359 39:46 39:23 7:57/M M45
163 Brennan Chelley 75 39:49 39:32 7:58/M F40
164 Whelan Leonie 227 39:54 39:27 7:59/M F35
165 Burke Mary 280 39:57 39:40 7:59/M F35
166 Power Jacinta 173 40:05 39:59 8:01/M F40 Waterford AC
167 Hassett John 172 40:05 39:58 8:01/M M45
168 Dunne Colin 187 40:05 39:51 8:01/M SM
169 Murphy Niall 469 40:06 40:00 8:01/M M45
170 McDonagh Cian 352 40:06 39:47 8:01/M SM
171 Murray John 8 40:07 39:45 8:01/M M40
172 McGrath Eamon 62 40:08 39:53 8:01/M SM
173 Foran Brendan 200 40:09 39:47 8:02/M SM
174 Jackman Brian 85 40:10 39:58 8:02/M M45
175 Nolan Sinead 301 40:12 39:49 8:02/M F35 Saturday Road Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Fennell Una 259 40:16 40:06 8:03/M F40
177 O'Neill Linda 239 40:28 40:17 8:05/M F35
178 Mc Evoy Martin 70 40:28 40:10 8:05/M M40
179 Wyse Jim 100 40:29 40:20 8:06/M M45 st saviours gaa
180 Tierney Jp 498 40:29 40:03 8:06/M SM
181 O' Sullivan Paddy 243 40:36 40:18 8:07/M SM
182 Quinn Jj 430 40:40 40:10 8:08/M SM
183 Quinn Declan 149 40:42 40:27 8:08/M M50
184 Brennan James 53 40:43 40:34 8:08/M SM
185 Bourke James 86 40:45 40:32 8:09/M M50 Waterford RoadRunners
186 Power Bernie 427 40:48 40:24 8:09/M SF Waterford Tri Club
187 Cooke Gavin 118 40:49 40:36 8:10/M SM Saturday Road Runners
188 Coleman Helena 483 40:53 40:34 8:10/M F45
189 Aspel Adrian 104 40:54 40:21 8:11/M M40 Saturday Road Rinners
190 Carney Patsy 119 40:54 40:34 8:11/M M50 Saturday Road Runners
191 Kelly Stephen 287 41:00 40:40 8:12/M SM
192 Ryan Joe 360 41:00 40:47 8:12/M SM
193 Duffy Owen 51 41:02 40:33 8:12/M M40 Saturday Road Runners
194 Murray David 491 41:05 40:43 8:13/M SM
195 Queally Bernie 136 41:05 41:00 8:13/M F45
196 Kirwan Kieran 410 41:08 41:03 8:13/M SM
197 Delahunty Helen 481 41:10 41:00 8:14/M F35
198 Burns Kevin 261 41:10 40:53 8:14/M SM
199 Kiely Catriona 356 41:11 40:54 8:14/M F40 WWAC
200 Gunnip Deirdre 45 41:12 40:47 8:14/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 McCarthy Danielle 117 41:18 41:01 8:15/M SF Bandon AC
202 Brennan Tom 55 41:18 41:01 8:15/M M50
203 Jollie Liz 204 41:24 41:11 8:17/M F45 Kilmacow Road Runners
204 Halloran Paul 446 41:25 38:25 8:17/M M50
205 Stanley Cherly 490 41:28 41:02 8:17/M SF
206 Harney Joe 238 41:28 41:17 8:17/M SM
207 Cummins Brian 130 41:45 41:40 8:21/M SM
208 O'Carroll Tim 105 41:46 41:18 8:21/M SM
209 Maher David 247 41:47 41:20 8:21/M SM Donadea Running Club
210 Moore Niall 212 41:49 41:43 8:22/M SM
211 O'Gorman Barry 319 41:51 41:37 8:22/M M40 SL
212 Greene Stuart 198 41:52 41:39 8:22/M SM
213 Okane Donncha 379 41:53 41:31 8:22/M M45
214 Griffith Maggie 233 41:55 41:47 8:23/M F50 Waterford AC
215 Brophy John Paul 438 41:58 41:42 8:23/M SM
216 Doyle Shane 260 41:59 41:50 8:24/M SM
217 Glynn Emma 93 42:00 41:26 8:24/M F35
218 Cooney David 416 42:04 41:41 8:25/M M50 Waterford Huffers and Puffers
219 Tebay Albert 331 42:05 41:43 8:25/M SM SL
220 O' Rourke Angela 285 42:07 41:47 8:25/M F35
221 Marchelewska Kathleen 318 42:12 42:02 8:26/M F40 SL / Tramore AC
222 Jones Orla 54 42:14 41:46 8:27/M SF Saturday Road Runners
223 Breathnach Eoin 478 42:14 41:54 8:27/M SM
224 Lanigan Susan 137 42:18 42:00 8:27/M F40 St Josephs AC
225 Dunne Tracey 325 42:20 42:10 8:28/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Costello Joey 49 42:21 42:13 8:28/M M45
227 Murphy Mark 286 42:28 42:17 8:29/M M45
228 Ryan Jonathan 439 42:31 42:31 8:30/M SM
229 Brophy Ruth 338 42:34 42:24 8:31/M F40 SL / Tramore AC
230 Baldwin Betty 361 42:36 42:29 8:31/M F50
231 Cummins Antoin 10 42:37 42:32 8:31/M SM
232 Mylett Geraldine 23 42:40 42:31 8:32/M SF Ferrybank Road Runners
233 Kavanagh Barry 270 42:44 42:32 8:33/M SM
234 Dillon Paul 296 42:46 42:30 8:33/M M55
235 Cassidy Janine 279 42:48 42:28 8:33/M SF
236 Power Maeve 190 42:51 42:37 8:34/M SF sportif waterford cc
237 Fitzgerald Alan 165 43:03 42:42 8:36/M SM
238 Jacob Mark 284 43:03 42:42 8:36/M SM
239 O Neill Tyrone 236 43:03 42:35 8:36/M M50 Huffers and Puffers
240 Flynn Sean 436 43:05 42:56 8:37/M M50
241 Power Henry 486 43:09 42:53 8:38/M SM
242 Bible Amanda 73 43:11 43:01 8:38/M F40
243 Condon Esq. Martin 39 43:14 43:07 8:39/M M50 Waterford Tri Club
244 Connolly Paul 497 43:14 42:48 8:39/M M45
245 Enright Noel 15 43:23 42:54 8:40/M SM McKenzie Gang
246 O'Connor Tony 307 43:29 43:14 8:42/M M40 SL
247 Daniels Flory 465 43:33 43:06 8:42/M M40
248 Delaney Diarmuid 68 43:35 43:09 8:43/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
249 Horan Liamy 131 43:36 43:22 8:43/M M55 kingfisher club
250 Darcy Susan 13 43:38 43:15 8:43/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 McDonagh Shane 462 43:40 43:21 8:44/M M45
252 Phealan Thomas 442 43:40 43:13 8:44/M SM
253 Robinson Caroline 308 43:50 43:35 8:46/M F40 SL
254 Tynan Michael 101 43:50 43:35 8:46/M SM
255 Kindlon Niamh 12 43:51 43:28 8:46/M F50
256 Flanagan Patrice 488 43:56 43:29 8:47/M F35
257 Kavanagh Ann 133 43:57 43:39 8:47/M F50
258 McGlynn Gayle 374 44:10 43:43 8:50/M SF
259 Power Onra 461 44:11 44:02 8:50/M F45
260 Wright Peter 106 44:15 44:02 8:51/M SM
261 Beaver Harry 163 44:17 44:10 8:51/M M60
262 Jacob Jenny 353 44:21 43:55 8:52/M F35
263 Stewart Mark 234 44:28 44:15 8:53/M SM
264 Shortall Wayne 269 44:30 44:17 8:54/M SM
265 Pickering Kieva 406 44:34 44:09 8:55/M JF
266 Houlihan Ger 358 44:34 44:27 8:55/M F50 COS AC
267 Chapman Deirdre 84 44:44 44:27 8:57/M F40
268 Beatty Bernard 310 44:46 44:31 8:57/M SM SL
269 Byrne Kim 67 44:52 44:25 8:58/M F40 Balance Fitness Waterford
270 Hennebry Ruth 434 44:52 44:29 8:58/M F35
271 Quigley Sarah 493 44:54 44:25 8:59/M SF
272 Lombard Cora 428 45:12 44:59 9:02/M F40 Tramore AC
273 McKenna Declan 492 45:15 44:08 9:03/M SM
274 Queally Cathrine 402 45:15 45:10 9:03/M SF
275 Kingston Mary 63 45:15 44:51 9:03/M F40 youghal ac
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Tideswell Julie 262 45:17 44:49 9:03/M F50 Clonmel AC
277 Murphy Michelle 300 45:36 45:29 9:07/M F40
278 O'Driscoll Donal O'Driscol 277 45:37 45:12 9:07/M M45
279 Cronin Cathy 466 45:37 45:13 9:07/M F45
280 Herman Ruth 216 45:43 45:19 9:08/M F40
281 Keating Siobhan 315 45:46 45:27 9:09/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
282 MacKey Peter 474 45:52 45:21 9:10/M M40
283 Last Bo 208 45:56 45:46 9:11/M SM
284 Ryle Máire 168 45:58 45:36 9:11/M F45 Waterford AC
285 O Leary Des 424 45:59 45:55 9:12/M M50
286 Elliott David 29 46:00 45:24 9:12/M M45 Saturday Road Runners
287 O'Mara Clodagh 317 46:02 45:40 9:12/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
288 Carbone Carole 314 46:03 45:02 9:12/M F50 SL
289 Flynn Kieran 232 46:04 45:57 9:13/M M45
290 Moore Susie 211 46:10 46:03 9:14/M F35
291 Tierney Gavin 154 46:10 45:42 9:14/M M40 Huffers and Puffers
292 O'Dwyer Michael 476 46:25 45:55 9:17/M M55
293 Walsh Rachel 335 46:33 46:19 9:18/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
294 White Neil 376 46:40 46:11 9:20/M SM
295 Hokey Maggie 110 46:48 46:21 9:21/M F50 Balance Fitness Waterford
296 Browne Matt 196 46:57 46:43 9:23/M JM
297 Halligan Deirdre 134 47:04 46:40 9:25/M F45
298 Bulfin Marie 2 47:08 46:57 9:25/M F40
299 Barrett Michelle 91 47:08 45:52 9:25/M SF Saturday Road Runners
300 Travers Alison 80 47:09 46:43 9:26/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Rawson Gavin 475 47:11 46:50 9:26/M SM
302 Kelter John 94 47:11 46:50 9:26/M SM
303 Smith Elaine 92 47:13 45:57 9:26/M F40
304 Duffy Pauline 76 47:21 46:55 9:28/M F40 Church Hill Runners
305 Kennedy Kathleen 485 47:23 46:55 9:28/M F55
306 Roberts Dawn 183 47:24 47:22 9:29/M SF
307 Power Emmet 184 47:24 47:22 9:29/M SM
308 Thompson Anita 367 47:27 47:09 9:29/M F40
309 Moriarty Clair 178 47:43 47:29 9:32/M F35
310 Heffernan Pat 452 47:45 47:34 9:33/M SM
311 Doyle Natasha 351 47:45 47:34 9:33/M JF
312 Halligan Eamon 135 47:49 47:25 9:34/M M45
313 Mac Cann Sinead 79 47:56 47:29 9:35/M F35
314 Cussen Roisin 59 47:56 47:30 9:35/M F40
315 Mowatt Dermot 494 48:02 47:31 9:36/M M65
316 Carew Power Kelly 145 48:03 47:08 9:36/M F35
317 Moore Stephen 311 48:04 47:44 9:37/M M40 SL
318 Whelan Roy 333 48:05 47:44 9:37/M SM SL
319 Francis Mary 116 48:13 47:48 9:38/M F60
320 Aldeweireldt Nicola 151 48:15 47:50 9:39/M F35 Balance Fitness Waterford
321 Aldeweireldt Eduard 152 48:15 47:50 9:39/M SM
322 O Keeffe David 283 48:19 47:53 9:40/M SM
323 Murphy Eileen 276 48:20 47:57 9:40/M F45
324 Keane Karen 205 48:21 47:57 9:40/M F35 rathgormack winter league
325 Murphy Karen 34 48:22 48:01 9:40/M F35 Tramore
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Callanan Kevin 171 48:29 48:17 9:42/M M45
327 Rainey Stephen 458 48:37 48:34 9:43/M M45
328 Aylward Oisin 453 48:39 48:15 9:44/M JM
329 Walsh Petrina 293 48:42 48:08 9:44/M F40
330 Meagher Marianne 166 48:45 48:18 9:45/M F35 Balance Fitness Waterford
331 Gooney Olivia 191 48:52 48:36 9:46/M SF
332 Murphy Anna 304 48:59 48:35 9:48/M SF
333 Joannic Matthieu 303 48:59 48:35 9:48/M SM
334 Dunphy Onagh 299 49:02 48:34 9:48/M F35
335 Haberlin Caitriona 158 49:03 48:39 9:48/M F40 Ferrybank Road Runners
336 Power Sandra 313 49:03 48:50 9:48/M F35 SL
337 Finucane Bernadette 471 49:17 49:02 9:51/M F55
338 Carey Nathan 455 49:18 48:54 9:51/M JM
339 Cleere Michael 378 49:22 48:53 9:52/M SM
340 Mc Donald Damien 267 49:27 49:03 9:53/M M40
341 Doyle Laura 342 49:29 49:12 9:54/M F40 Balance Fitness
342 Ryan Annabell 451 49:30 49:23 9:54/M F45 annabellryan99@gmail.com
343 Gaffney Andrea 107 49:33 44:32 9:54/M F45 West Waterford AC
344 Proctor Paschal 108 49:33 44:32 9:54/M M60 West Waterford AC
345 Ní Fhaoláin Aisling 278 49:37 49:27 9:55/M F35
346 Kavanagh Edward 345 49:40 49:22 9:56/M SM Balance Fitness
347 Barry Niall 344 49:41 49:22 9:56/M M50 Balance Fitness
348 Kiely Paula 447 49:55 47:21 9:59/M F40
349 Doolan Mary 43 50:00 49:43 10:00/M F45 Balance Fitness Waterford
350 Lacey Viki 150 50:00 49:43 10:00/M F45 Balance Fitness Waterford
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 O Connor Maeve 343 50:00 49:43 10:00/M F35 Balance Fitness
352 O Farrell Lisa 27 50:12 50:00 10:02/M SF
353 Williamson Tarah 271 50:12 50:00 10:02/M SF
354 Aylward Margaret 326 50:24 49:55 10:05/M F55 SL / Tramore AC
355 Flavin Noeline 339 50:24 49:55 10:05/M F50 SL / Tramore AC
356 Crowe Pauline 65 50:29 50:06 10:06/M F35
357 Wadding Georgina 66 50:40 50:17 10:08/M F40
358 Murphy Sandra 346 50:47 50:28 10:09/M F40 Balance Fitness
359 Carew Mylett Noreen 144 50:51 49:56 10:10/M F40
360 Leechmere Michael 499 51:04 48:35 10:13/M M60
361 Brennan Mairead 235 51:13 50:55 10:14/M F40
362 Harty Julie 431 51:28 49:21 10:17/M SF
363 Freeman-Gater Amanda 341 51:36 51:18 10:19/M F40 Balance Fitness
364 McCabe Veronica 347 52:12 51:53 10:26/M SF Balance Fitness
365 Baird Margaret 366 52:18 47:32 10:27/M F35
366 Forde Sarah 58 52:21 51:58 10:28/M SF
367 Fitzgerald Joe 329 52:23 52:01 10:28/M SM SL
368 McHugh Una 69 52:38 52:15 10:31/M F40
369 Lacey Caroline 35 52:38 52:23 10:31/M F45
370 MacKey Edel 365 52:44 51:25 10:33/M SF
371 Heffernan Joanne 336 52:44 52:19 10:33/M F45 SL / Tramore AC
372 Hyland Mary 265 52:52 51:20 10:34/M SF
373 Hayes Paul 17 52:53 52:44 10:34/M SM
374 Ryan Bridget 321 53:21 52:58 10:40/M F40 SL
375 O Brien Bridget 155 53:23 52:58 10:40/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 Breathnach Denise 477 54:07 53:46 10:49/M SM
377 Fottrell Michael 242 54:21 53:58 10:52/M M65 United Striders
378 Blake Lucy 218 54:22 53:54 10:52/M F40 Paddy Last
379 Corrigan Dara 220 54:24 53:55 10:53/M F45 Paddy Last
380 Kirby Aoife 20 54:47 54:19 10:57/M F40 Waterford AC
381 Power Mary 328 55:00 52:42 11:00/M F40 SL / Tramore AC
382 Power Aoife 337 55:00 52:40 11:00/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
383 Moloney Kate 495 55:14 53:07 11:03/M SF
384 Daly Triona 322 55:17 52:58 11:03/M F35 SL / Tramore AC
385 Thompson Grace 433 55:38 55:20 11:07/M JF
386 Thorpe Pheobe 468 55:39 55:20 11:08/M JF
387 Power Stephanie 24 56:00 55:33 11:12/M SF
388 Vereker Catherine 354 56:01 55:35 11:12/M F45
389 Eivers Rosa 294 56:10 52:53 11:14/M SF
390 Dunne Claire 188 56:20 55:56 11:16/M F50 portlaoise a.c.
391 Stubbs Bernie 441 56:41 56:17 11:20/M F40
392 Daly Sarah 380 57:48 53:08 11:33/M SF
393 Kiely Kate 445 57:48 53:09 11:33/M F35
394 Broderick Triona 393 57:48 53:08 11:33/M F35
395 Dunne Julie 320 58:21 58:08 11:40/M F45 SL / Tramore AC
396 Ruddock Bairbre 115 58:27 58:02 11:41/M F50
397 Grant Monica 99 58:28 55:26 11:41/M F45
398 Hipwell Kerrie 126 58:39 55:40 11:44/M F35
399 Thorpe Kate 124 1:00:27 1:00:09 12:05/M F45
400 Hayes Anthony 489 1:03:00 1:02:41 12:36/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 Phelan Barry 371 1:03:00 1:02:40 12:36/M SM
402 Walsh Hillary 6 1:05:07 1:04:47 13:01/M SF
403 McCabe Eric 127 1:05:07 1:02:09 13:01/M M40
404 Overson Clodagh 125 1:05:08 1:02:09 13:01/M SF
405 Byrne Marie 41 1:06:59 1:06:32 13:24/M F55
406 Burns Martina 40 1:07:00 1:06:33 13:24/M F50
407 Aylward Jackie 454 1:08:21 1:08:21 13:40/M F40
408 Loftus John 456 1:08:21 1:08:21 13:40/M SM