St Pauls Parish Frank Leahy St Pauls 5 Mile Run

Overall Results

January 25, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 POWER TREVOR 493 26:58 26:58 5:23/M Top Fin WAC
2 QUINLAN FRANK 466 26:58 26:58 5:23/M Top Fin WAC
3 KELLY EMMET 528 28:17 28:17 5:39/M Top Fin Waterford Tri Club
4 LYONS EOIN 392 28:36 28:36 5:43/M M Focus On Fitness
5 KIRWAN MARTIN 391 28:41 28:41 5:44/M M Focus On Fitness
6 HAYDEN JOHN 354 29:02 29:00 5:48/M M
7 O'SULLIVAN BRIAN 486 29:16 29:16 5:51/M M WAC
8 DILLON JOHN 450 29:31 29:31 5:54/M M
9 NOLAN JOHN 463 29:38 29:38 5:55/M M WAC
10 GUIRY JOHN 451 29:58 29:58 5:59/M M WAC
11 MCCONNELL DAVID 375 30:09 30:09 6:02/M M Waterford Tri Club
12 NOLAN PAT 398 30:13 30:13 6:02/M M WAC
13 O'GRADY GEORGE 376 30:21 30:21 6:04/M M
14 DEVINE DAVID 438 30:25 30:25 6:05/M M Waterford Tri Club
15 HERLIHY DANIEL 373 30:28 30:28 6:05/M M
16 CUNNIGHAM DAVID 485 30:33 30:33 6:06/M M WAC
17 MOONEY BRENDAN 495 30:46 30:45 6:09/M M Focus On Fitness
18 QUINLAN TONY 464 30:48 30:48 6:09/M M WAC
19 POWER VINCENT 467 30:52 30:52 6:10/M M Waterford Tri Club
20 CLINTON RONAN 393 30:54 30:54 6:11/M M Focus On Fitness
21 FLYNN DARREN 387 31:11 31:11 6:14/M M Grange Fermoy AC
22 O'CARROLL COVIS 499 31:20 31:19 6:16/M M Waterford Tri Club
23 WALSH COLM 370 31:23 31:23 6:16/M M WAC
24 BUTLER STEPHEN 496 31:26 31:26 6:17/M M Waterford Tri Club
25 O'CALLAGHAN FERGAL 538 31:29 31:28 6:18/M M Clonmel AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 HENNESSY PETER 362 31:36 31:34 6:19/M M WAC
27 MAC MANUS RYAN 381 31:37 31:37 6:19/M M WAC
28 ASPEL BRENDAN 452 31:39 31:39 6:20/M M WAC
29 WALSH PAUL 474 31:54 31:53 6:23/M M WAC
30 FITZGERALD PATRICK 383 32:06 32:06 6:25/M M
31 O'KEEFFE BRIAN 534 32:09 32:05 6:26/M M
32 POWER DERMOT 422 32:24 32:22 6:29/M M Saturday Road Runners
33 HALE DARRYL 415 32:26 32:26 6:29/M M WAC
34 NOLAN KATE 442 32:28 32:28 6:29/M Top Fin Focus On Fitness
35 O'ROURKE JAMIE 359 32:29 32:21 6:30/M M Saturday Road Runners
36 O'CONNOR JIM 448 32:30 32:30 6:30/M M
37 QUINLAN WILLIAM 357 33:01 32:58 6:36/M M Saturday Road Runners
38 KELLY PETER 461 33:03 32:59 6:36/M M
39 DORAN THEON 388 33:13 33:09 6:38/M M
40 LEACY LARRY 382 33:31 33:31 6:42/M M St Josephs
41 MURRAY PAUL 535 33:32 33:29 6:42/M M WAC
42 GRANT JAMES 421 33:32 33:24 6:42/M M
43 SWEENEY BRIAN 476 33:38 33:34 6:43/M M Waterford Tri Club
44 CASHIN EAMONN 547 33:54 33:54 6:47/M M WWAC
45 HALLIHAN BRYAN 386 33:56 33:54 6:47/M M
46 BATTYE ED 400 34:00 34:00 6:48/M M WAC
47 GRANT RICHARD 367 34:14 34:09 6:51/M M
48 MURPHY DAVID 374 34:17 34:12 6:51/M M
49 MURPHY JENNIFER 441 34:24 34:20 6:53/M Top Fin Focus On Fitness
50 BOYER TREVOR 484 34:34 34:33 6:55/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 QUINLAN JANET 358 34:37 34:33 6:55/M Top Fin Saturday Road Runners
52 WHELAN GARY 522 34:38 34:32 6:55/M M WAC
53 O'BRIEN JIM 368 34:40 34:37 6:56/M M Waterford Tri Club
54 TIERNEY JOHN 408 34:42 34:41 6:56/M M
55 O'DRISCOLL KEITH 409 34:47 34:47 6:57/M M WAC
56 ALLEN WAYNE 410 34:58 34:58 6:59/M M WAC
57 REIDY BRENDAN 465 35:03 35:02 7:00/M M WAC
58 LYNCH GERRARD 458 35:06 35:05 7:01/M M
59 MCDONALD KEN 539 35:09 35:07 7:02/M M
60 O'MAHONY SEAMUS 537 35:15 35:13 7:03/M M WAC
61 BEHAN DIANE 489 35:22 35:19 7:04/M F WAC
62 HALLORAN JASON 363 35:37 35:33 7:07/M M
63 BYRNE JOHN 527 35:47 35:39 7:09/M M
64 MURRAY DAVID 397 35:48 35:41 7:09/M M
65 REGAN DEREK 525 35:51 35:44 7:10/M M
66 O'LOUGHLIN JENNY 431 35:52 35:50 7:10/M F WAC
67 JACOB BRIAN 494 35:53 35:52 7:10/M M Focus On Fitness
68 KENNEDY SIOBHAN 390 35:56 35:54 7:11/M F Focus On Fitness
69 BRAZIL JONATHAN 361 36:07 36:01 7:13/M M WAC
70 WYSE JOHN 403 36:19 36:14 7:16/M M Waterford Tri Club
71 NOLAN LIZ 443 36:23 36:20 7:16/M F Focus On Fitness
72 LARKIN EMER 399 36:27 36:27 7:17/M F
73 KELLEHER CON 475 36:42 36:37 7:20/M M WAC
74 MURPHY SHANE 414 36:48 36:39 7:21/M M
75 FOLY MICHAEL 407 37:09 37:04 7:26/M M Waterford Tri Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 BRENT EMMA 500 37:10 37:10 7:26/M F WAC
77 DUFFY MARK 416 37:15 37:09 7:27/M M
78 MCSWEENEY CIARA 429 37:21 37:18 7:28/M F Waterford Tri Club
79 FLYNN MARTIN 468 37:21 37:18 7:28/M M WAC
80 RYAN EAMONN 366 37:34 37:29 7:31/M M
81 O'SHEA DEAN 365 37:36 37:32 7:31/M M
82 HENNEBRY ANN 498 37:38 37:35 7:31/M F Waterford Tri Club
83 KEOGH TONY 404 37:44 37:38 7:33/M M WAC
84 DUKE RYAN 377 38:04 37:58 7:37/M M
85 NOLAN SINEAD 449 38:11 38:04 7:38/M F Carrick Tri
86 MCCARTHY NOLEEN 440 38:12 38:05 7:38/M F
87 HALLEY TOM 384 38:19 38:08 7:40/M M WAC
88 REILLY TREVOR 385 38:42 38:37 7:44/M M
89 FLYNN PAUL 439 38:43 38:43 7:44/M M WAC
90 MURPHY LAURA 389 38:45 38:42 7:45/M F
91 HEARNE BRIAN 497 38:56 38:49 7:47/M M
92 O'GORMAN ALAN 483 39:04 38:57 7:49/M M
93 POWER JOHN 479 39:19 39:10 7:52/M M
94 BUTLER EDWINA 481 39:34 39:30 7:55/M F Waterford Tri Club
95 POWER DAVID 462 39:38 39:29 7:55/M M Copper Coast Wheelers
96 CASSIDY JANINE 364 39:42 39:39 7:56/M F
97 ROCHER SHANE 529 39:45 39:37 7:57/M M
98 KEATING CATHERINE 360 40:01 39:53 8:00/M F
99 BAIRD MARGARET 380 40:06 40:02 8:01/M F
100 POWER EDDIE 477 40:06 40:02 8:01/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 WALSH EDDIE 372 40:14 40:08 8:03/M M WAC
102 DILLON PAUL 426 40:31 40:29 8:06/M M
103 CONDON MARTIN 413 40:37 40:32 8:07/M M Waterford Tri Club
104 LANIGAN SUSAN 454 41:01 40:51 8:12/M F St Josephs
105 MURPHY NIALL 487 41:07 40:58 8:13/M M
106 POWER AIDEN 482 41:32 41:28 8:18/M M
107 FUTTER GAVIN 430 41:37 41:24 8:19/M M
108 HANNON RUTH 445 41:38 41:33 8:19/M F
109 BYRNE MICHELLE 532 41:40 41:36 8:20/M F
110 CONNOLLY PAUL 473 41:41 41:30 8:20/M M
111 HOULIHAN GER 470 41:55 41:51 8:23/M F Carrick Tri
112 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 446 41:57 41:49 8:23/M M
113 KINDLON NIAMH 348 42:12 42:09 8:26/M F
114 D'ARCY SUSAN 347 42:12 42:10 8:26/M F
115 RELLIS SANDRA 355 42:13 42:09 8:26/M F Waterford Tri Club
116 HAYES SUSAN 524 42:26 42:23 8:29/M F WAC
117 JACOB NICKY 523 42:27 42:23 8:29/M M WAC
118 WALSH SEAN 369 43:03 42:57 8:36/M M
119 PHELAN VANESSA 433 43:08 42:59 8:37/M F
120 O'RILEY THOMAS 378 43:19 43:09 8:40/M M
121 CHAPMAN CAROL 434 43:22 43:13 8:40/M F
122 HENNEBRY RUTH 490 43:24 43:14 8:41/M F
123 O'LEARY DES 418 43:42 43:40 8:44/M M
124 STAPLETON ROSEMARY 432 44:29 44:19 8:54/M F
125 FENTON JAMIE 491 44:39 44:32 8:56/M M Coral Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 O'SULLIVAN CATHERINE 435 44:40 44:31 8:56/M F
127 GERAGHTY THOMAS 460 44:51 44:45 8:58/M M
128 KIRBY KEVIN 459 44:51 44:45 8:58/M M
129 FLYNN DAVID 437 44:56 44:47 8:59/M M
130 MCCARTHY SARAH 428 45:06 45:03 9:01/M F
131 BROPHY JOHN 447 45:07 45:02 9:01/M M
132 COLLINS AMY 427 45:07 45:04 9:01/M F
133 KEALY ANITA 453 45:09 45:01 9:02/M F Carrick Tri
134 FOSKIN PATSY 371 45:12 45:11 9:02/M F St Senans
135 REIDY ANDREW 405 45:19 45:12 9:04/M M WAC
136 COOMY DAVID 406 45:37 45:30 9:07/M M
137 BRPHY JOAN 420 45:42 45:41 9:08/M F
138 RYLE MARIE 546 45:47 45:36 9:09/M F WAC
139 CONNOLLY TINA 545 45:47 45:36 9:09/M F
140 QUINLAN MAURICE 402 46:15 46:05 9:15/M M
141 Partic. 356 Unknown 356 46:16 46:04 9:15/M M
142 BARRY SARAH 401 46:17 46:08 9:15/M F
143 O'GRADY MARIA 423 46:26 46:25 9:17/M F
144 VEREKER CATHERINE 419 46:40 46:39 9:20/M F St Senans
145 KENNEALY MAEVE 444 47:07 47:02 9:25/M F
146 FAGAN JODIE 395 47:08 46:56 9:25/M F
147 FAGAN LYNETTE 396 47:08 46:56 9:25/M F
148 O'CARROLL EILEEN 471 47:16 47:12 9:27/M F
149 KAVANAGH GILLIAN 417 47:21 47:20 9:28/M F St Senans
150 REID ALEX 488 48:01 47:50 9:36/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 DALY TRIONA 536 48:04 48:02 9:37/M F Tramore AC
152 POWER MARY 530 48:07 48:04 9:37/M F Tramore AC
153 FERGUSON LUKE 352 48:14 48:04 9:39/M M
154 FERGUSON IAN 351 48:15 48:05 9:39/M M
155 SULLIVAN TOMAS 353 48:16 48:07 9:39/M M
156 FERGUSON SANDRA 424 48:17 48:07 9:39/M F
157 RYAN SIOBHAN 526 48:18 48:08 9:39/M F
158 Partic. 540 Unknown 540 48:18 48:07 9:39/M M
159 DUNPHY SHIRLEY 425 48:18 48:07 9:39/M F
160 POWER WILLIAM 541 48:20 48:09 9:40/M M
161 WALSH PAT 379 48:55 48:46 9:47/M M Waterford Road Runners
162 HOBAN CONOR 455 49:01 48:54 9:48/M M
163 HOBAN PHILP 456 49:01 48:54 9:48/M M
164 O'NEILL BERNIE 457 50:13 50:09 10:02/M F Ferrybank
165 GOUGH TERRI 472 50:31 50:23 10:06/M F WWAC
166 MULLALY BRENDA 350 52:11 52:04 10:26/M F Balance Fitness
167 FREEMAN-GATER AMANDA 349 52:11 52:04 10:26/M F Balance Fitness
168 MURRAY RAY 478 52:56 52:46 10:35/M M
169 FLYNN PAMELA 533 53:37 53:33 10:43/M F
170 REA FIONA 394 56:07 55:56 11:13/M F