Solas Run For Life

Overall Results

October 11, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Miles

Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
1 QUINLAN FRANK 771 57:19 57:19
2 MONAGHAN MARTIN 3 57:53 57:53
3 MORAN PAUL 431 58:47 58:47 KCH
4 JACKSON KIERAN 636 59:34 59:34
5 OGLE PAUL 292 59:51 59:51
6 BYRNE DARRAGH 513 1:01:28 1:01:28
7 STEPHENS WILLIAM 73 1:02:31 1:02:36
8 NOLAN JOHN 434 1:03:07 1:03:07 Waterford AC
9 BOURKE DAMIAN 734 1:03:09 1:03:10
10 QUINLAN TONY 202 1:03:49 1:03:50 W.A.C.
11 CASEY JAMES 638 1:03:49 1:03:51
12 O'MAHONY MICHAEL 635 1:03:59 1:04:00
13 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 33 1:04:21 1:04:22
14 KIRWAN MARTIN 727 1:04:26 1:04:27
15 KENNEALLY LIAM 719 1:04:22 1:04:28
16 WALSH ADELE 331 1:04:45 1:04:46 Delaware
17 MIKOTAJAIK ROBERT 549 1:04:51 1:04:53
18 FORRISTAL SALLY 226 1:05:10 1:05:11
19 O' SULLIVAN JOHN 508 1:05:28 1:05:28 Balance Fitness Waterford
20 LANIGAN DAVID 495 1:05:57 1:05:59 St. Josephs
21 DROHAN WALKER 261 1:05:52 1:06:03
22 MASON TREVOR 327 1:06:15 1:06:16
23 MURRAY GERALD 420 1:06:16 1:06:20
24 ASPEL BRENDAN 316 1:07:14 1:07:17 Rexam Group
25 CUDDIHY BRIAN 459 1:07:30 1:07:32 Waterford A.C.
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
26 HAHESSY BENNY 460 1:07:41 1:07:48 Carrick Tri Club
27 RYAN WAYNE 706 1:07:39 1:07:52
28 COADY GRAHAM 163 1:07:21 1:07:53
29 MCGUINNESS EIMEAR 210 1:04:24 1:08:05
30 AHEARNE KAREN 53 1:04:24 1:08:06
31 MURPHY EDDIE 264 1:07:52 1:08:06
32 MC CALL COLM 195 1:08:02 1:08:06
33 O' NEILL CONOR 569 1:08:02 1:08:07
34 MOONEY BRENDAN 456 1:08:14 1:08:14 Focus on Fitness
35 MORAN JOHN 141 1:08:28 1:08:31
36 SAVAGE MÉABH 676 1:08:42 1:08:45
37 GATER MARK 350 1:08:41 1:08:47
38 POWER GARETH 640 1:08:47 1:08:51
39 MC DONNELL SHANE 525 1:08:54 1:08:59
40 QUINLAN WILLIAM 373 1:08:58 1:09:04
41 COLEMAN MICHAEL 278 1:09:15 1:09:17 Ferrybank AC
42 GRANT JAMES 518 1:09:08 1:09:23
43 CONDRON JONATHON 67 1:09:28 1:09:32
44 JACOB BRIAN 129 1:09:34 1:09:35 Team Pete
45 FITZGERALD GERRY 37 1:09:35 1:09:38
46 GRAHAM BRIAN 358 1:09:18 1:09:41 Carrick-on-Suir AC
47 O' DONOVAN ELAINE 227 1:09:41 1:09:44
48 RYAN WILLIAM 585 1:09:47 1:09:57
49 TEBAY DEREK 419 1:10:21 1:10:27 Waterford AC
50 WADE DAVID 20 1:10:09 1:10:33 Sun Life
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
51 BRESLIN DONAL 329 1:10:09 1:10:33
52 AYLWARD ROSS 699 1:10:38 1:10:41
53 LENIHAN PAUL 534 1:10:37 1:10:42
54 EVANS DARRELL 10 1:10:50 1:10:55 Sun Life
55 LATHAM TONY 427 1:10:54 1:10:57 Delaware Life
56 ROCKETT JO 55 1:10:40 1:11:01
57 POWER IVAN 116 1:10:47 1:11:09
58 CASEY CLYDE 190 1:11:04 1:11:11
59 HOLLAND COLLETTE 51 1:11:13 1:11:16
60 MC CARTHY P.J. 27 1:10:57 1:11:21 Sun Life
61 QUINLAN GRAHAM 611 1:11:22 1:11:25
62 DWYER ANTHONY 859 1:11:22 1:11:27
63 BATTYE ED 524 1:11:54 1:11:57 Waterford A.C. (WAC)
64 O' BRIEN JIM 397 1:12:09 1:12:15
65 DROHAN NOEL 296 1:12:10 1:12:20
66 O' CONNOR JIM 666 1:12:20 1:12:22
67 KENNEDY SIOBHAN 739 1:12:28 1:12:32 Focus On Fitness
68 MC MAHON TONY 691 1:12:27 1:12:38
69 WHITTLE KEN 487 1:12:28 1:12:45
70 HALL STEPHEN 660 1:12:24 1:12:53 Focus on Fitness
71 MURPHY GERARD 180 1:12:37 1:13:00
72 MURPHY PETER 224 1:12:26 1:13:00
73 MURPHY TOM 519 1:12:54 1:13:22
74 MACKEY EDDIE 598 1:11:54 1:13:29
75 MACKEY TOMMY 685 1:11:55 1:13:31
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
76 GRANT RICHARD 639 1:13:15 1:13:36
77 NOLAN BILLY 194 1:13:06 1:13:36
78 HAYES ADRIAN 375 1:13:37 1:13:43
79 DOONAN NAOMI 287 1:13:35 1:13:46
80 O' MAHONY RAY 582 1:13:48 1:13:50 WAC
81 MC GOWAN SEAN 481 1:14:11 1:14:15 Waterford A.C.
82 KAVANAGH FINTAN 698 1:14:18 1:14:27
83 DOLLARD ANDY 550 1:14:20 1:14:41 Kilmacow Road Runners
84 QUINLAN JANET 374 1:14:35 1:14:44
85 KENNEDY P.J. 537 1:14:39 1:14:46
86 FITZGERALD AIDAN 651 1:14:27 1:14:46
87 O' MAHONY MAGGIE 28 1:11:51 1:14:47 Sun Life
88 ISLAM RAFIQUL 90 1:12:09 1:14:53
89 HARAHAN THOMAS 384 1:15:04 1:15:12
90 HARAN EVELYN 279 1:15:01 1:15:12
91 WALSH DAVID 357 1:15:14 1:15:32
92 HABERLIN MICHAEL 538 1:15:20 1:15:38
93 GRANT KATHERINE 364 1:15:45 1:15:58
94 O' RATHALLAGH EOIN 233 1:14:13 1:16:01
95 DARCY CYRL 633 1:13:50 1:16:10
96 DARCY FRANCES 634 1:13:50 1:16:11
97 MORIARTY NOELEEN 387 1:13:36 1:16:15
98 MORIARTY SARAH 386 1:13:35 1:16:16
99 FITZGERALD ALAN 294 1:16:05 1:16:18
100 FINN TOMMY 155 1:14:33 1:16:26
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
101 ASPEL ADRIAN 409 1:15:53 1:16:28
102 MOONEY LORENA 457 1:16:20 1:16:32 Focus on Fitness
103 WALSH LIAM 462 1:15:02 1:16:35
104 MCDONALD JAMIE 604 1:15:28 1:16:35
105 MOONEY CATHERINE 455 1:16:24 1:16:36 Focus on Fitness
106 FARRELL RICKY 64 1:16:06 1:16:39
107 MCMAHON IVAN 625 1:15:07 1:16:40 ATP
108 MOLLOY MARY ANN 609 1:15:54 1:16:40
109 LYNCH GERRARD 776 1:16:36 1:16:45
110 HARTE MAURICE 63 1:16:16 1:16:49
111 GOUGH CATRIONA 356 1:16:46 1:16:54 Focus on Fitness
112 LACY JOHN 372 1:16:45 1:17:12
113 BELL COLIN 288 1:17:06 1:17:24
114 DOYLE ED 388 1:16:23 1:17:28
115 POWER DECLAN 57 1:17:35 1:17:38
116 CASEY KEVIN 552 1:17:40 1:17:48 West Waterford A.C.
117 CROTTY JOHN 672 1:17:24 1:18:19
118 Partic. 1001 Unknown 1001 1:18:19 1:18:19
119 O'CALLAGHAN MERVYN 608 1:18:09 1:18:23
120 DEE KAVAN 652 1:18:05 1:18:24 Waterford A.C.
121 COUGHLAN EOGHAN 425 1:16:31 1:18:25
122 MURPHY DAVID 551 1:17:45 1:18:47
123 MULHEARNE CAMILLE 208 1:18:40 1:18:48
124 FLYNN DAVID 646 1:18:14 1:18:48
125 DOWNEY GAVIN 1 1:18:53 1:18:58 Datapac
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
126 COLQUMOUN SIMON 730 1:16:25 1:19:07
127 MOLLOY PHILIP 630 1:18:19 1:19:07
128 MOLLOY AUDREY 562 1:18:45 1:19:07
129 POWER EDDIE 177 1:18:57 1:19:32
130 BROWN THOMAS 623 1:18:31 1:19:33
131 FITZGERALD KIERAN 107 1:18:50 1:19:41
132 FANNING MARTINA 689 1:19:25 1:19:41
133 CARNEY PHILLIP 214 1:19:33 1:19:53
134 BRADLEY DAVID 565 1:19:44 1:19:53
135 GORE PETE 147 1:19:29 1:19:55
136 REIDY CRAIG 94 1:18:52 1:20:02 St. Paul's Community College
137 SHERMAN CLARE 555 1:19:28 1:20:02
138 KELLER MAURICE 684 1:19:32 1:20:05
139 KELLER CIARA 193 1:19:33 1:20:05
140 POWER MICHÉAL 559 1:20:05 1:20:07
141 WHELAN COLM 692 1:20:02 1:20:12 Waterford Athletics Club
142 Partic. 644 Unknown 644 1:18:42 1:20:14
143 KELLY ANNETTE 84 1:19:58 1:20:18 Saturday Road Runners
144 MURPHY JANE 593 1:20:23 1:20:33
145 CULLOTY DENIS 735 1:19:07 1:20:34
146 HAYES IAN 132 1:20:36 1:20:43 Team Pete
147 O'MEARA JOHN 649 1:20:35 1:20:59
148 DEMPSEY KEN 594 1:20:21 1:20:59
149 0'MEARA EAMONN 619 1:20:36 1:20:59
150 MCSWEENEY CIARA 159 1:20:02 1:21:12 Focus on Fitness
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
151 GEARY CONOR 213 1:20:14 1:21:15
152 COFFEE JUDY 209 1:21:08 1:21:16
153 O'GORMAN THOMAS 145 1:20:23 1:21:19
154 O' BRIEN MARTIN 412 1:21:22 1:21:30
155 JACOB JONATHAN 365 1:19:50 1:21:32
156 BRENNAN GERARD 301 1:20:45 1:21:34
157 BYRNE MARY 868 1:21:29 1:21:36
158 COMERFORD MICHAEL 127 1:21:40 1:21:42
159 KEARNEY MICHAEL 442 1:21:09 1:21:50
160 WARING PAUL 45 1:21:42 1:21:51
161 MITCHELL BERNADETTE 219 1:21:42 1:21:55
162 GRIFFIN NEIL 390 1:20:59 1:22:03
163 BARRY EAMONN 318 1:21:56 1:22:04 Rexam Group
164 EGAN JULIE 733 1:21:56 1:22:04
165 O' CALLAGHAN VALERIE 498 1:21:44 1:22:06
166 O'NEILL COLM 645 1:21:38 1:22:12
167 O' BRIEN MARIA 176 1:21:52 1:22:16
168 RUANE ALAN 101 1:20:08 1:22:26
169 DOYLE EAMONN 315 1:22:29 1:22:36 Rexam Group
170 MOCKLER BERNIE 702 1:21:30 1:22:41
171 BRENNAN JAMES 532 1:21:17 1:22:42
172 Partic. 855 Unknown 855 1:22:39 1:22:51
173 IRWIN ANTHONY 489 1:22:23 1:22:52
174 REILLY TREVOR 38 1:22:45 1:22:53
175 POWER AARON 25 1:22:37 1:23:03
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
176 WALSH KIERAN 641 1:19:44 1:23:04
177 RYAN LIZ 302 1:23:07 1:23:15
178 MULCAHY MARK 605 1:22:24 1:23:15
179 COMRIE SHAUNA 408 1:22:55 1:23:16
180 ROBINSON WAYNE 246 1:22:56 1:23:17
181 MURPHY DARREN 418 1:22:21 1:23:22
182 AHEARNE LIAM 61 1:23:06 1:23:22
183 MARKS ANTHONY 589 1:23:00 1:23:23
184 NEVINS FIONA 300 1:23:09 1:23:24
185 QUINLAN SHANE 773 1:22:10 1:23:24
186 FINN LIZ 293 1:23:22 1:23:26 Design & Display
187 PLANT GEOFF 439 1:22:36 1:23:26
188 GRIFFITH MAGGIE 378 1:22:25 1:23:27
189 DALTON JOHN 317 1:22:42 1:23:35 Rexam Group
190 QUINN TRICIA 186 1:22:42 1:23:35 Waterford Triathon Club
191 MOLLOY NIAMH 437 1:23:36 1:23:40
192 HENNEBRY ANN 718 1:23:22 1:23:50
193 WALSH ROBERT 496 1:22:54 1:23:51 Spirit Leisure Centre Running
194 MURPHY NIALL 207 1:23:15 1:23:52
195 COLEMAN HELENA 382 1:24:00 1:24:03
196 MC MAHON HELEN 488 1:23:35 1:24:04
197 SHANAHAN ALAN 597 1:23:25 1:24:06
198 MURPHY MAIREAD 520 1:23:51 1:24:13 Kilmacow Road Runners St. Sena
199 SHANAHAN ELAINE 416 1:23:59 1:24:13
200 LYONS YVONNE 225 1:24:07 1:24:15
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
201 RUANE GLENN 104 1:21:58 1:24:16
202 BURKE JAMES 43 1:24:01 1:24:21
203 O' CONNOR PAT 454 1:23:41 1:24:31
204 DUNNE COLM 474 1:22:38 1:24:38
205 BYRNE LIZZY 158 1:24:22 1:24:41
206 YOUNG VICTOR 626 1:23:16 1:24:47 ATP
207 MC CARTHY MICHAEL 530 1:24:26 1:24:50
208 COONEY MICHAEL 8 1:22:09 1:24:56 Sun Life
209 FOLEY DARREN 178 1:24:51 1:25:01
210 O' DONOGHUE GERRRY 306 1:24:28 1:25:18
211 MACKEY JAMES 191 1:23:22 1:25:19
212 MC DONALD DAMIEN 399 1:24:44 1:25:19
213 O'NEILL SHANE 88 1:25:06 1:25:43
214 HURLEY DAMIEN 650 1:25:32 1:25:44
215 POWER MICK 47 1:24:22 1:25:47
216 BUTLER RAY 251 1:25:07 1:25:54
217 POWER ELLEN 24 1:22:22 1:26:10
218 MOORE SHARON 298 1:25:52 1:26:15 Saint Senans Road Runners
219 CASH OLLIE 303 1:24:02 1:26:21
220 DE COURCEY CHARLIE 240 1:25:53 1:26:31
221 TROY NIALL 389 1:25:32 1:26:32
222 HOWELL LAURA 135 1:26:29 1:26:35 Team Pete
223 MC DONALD CLAIRE 669 1:25:56 1:26:51
224 GUNNIP DEIRDRE 275 1:26:34 1:26:51
225 FITGERALD GARY 729 1:26:23 1:26:55
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
226 O'BRIEN ANTHONY 624 1:25:49 1:26:55
227 POWER JASON 23 1:26:45 1:26:57
228 REIDY KEVIN 44 1:26:01 1:27:02
229 MOLLOY LIZ 497 1:27:01 1:27:22
230 GLYNN EMMA 709 1:27:03 1:27:22
231 O' BRIEN AISLING 677 1:27:13 1:27:33
232 O' REGAN MICHELLE 411 1:27:13 1:27:33
233 O'CONNOR SILE 637 1:27:21 1:27:36
234 KENNEDY LORRAINE 305 1:27:30 1:27:40
235 NOLAN LIZ 339 1:27:29 1:27:43
236 WALSH NIALL 238 1:26:33 1:27:45
237 COONEY DAVID 556 1:26:59 1:27:46 Waterford Huffers and Puffers
238 BUTLER ROBERT 220 1:25:32 1:27:52
239 MURPHY LAURA 750 1:27:24 1:28:00
240 HICKEY TOM 223 1:27:28 1:28:02
241 EICHELMONN-DALY PATRYIJA 484 1:27:41 1:28:04 Youghal A.C.
242 HIGGINS MARY 344 1:27:38 1:28:05
243 COMERFORD ANNETTE 628 1:27:49 1:28:05
244 O' GORMAN BERNARD 295 1:27:54 1:28:07 Kilkenny City Harriers
245 KING ALEX 151 1:27:49 1:28:10
246 O' MARA CLODAGH 2 1:27:46 1:28:10 Sun Life
247 MCBRINN JACK 204 1:27:21 1:28:10
248 HAYES SUSAN 138 1:28:07 1:28:13 Team Pete
249 KINDLON NIAMH 110 1:28:07 1:28:16
250 D' ARCY SUSAN 111 1:28:08 1:28:16
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
251 FELL PADRE 584 1:28:05 1:28:23
252 TYRRELL GILLIAN 76 1:27:46 1:28:27
253 FENNELL ÚNA 477 1:28:09 1:28:28
254 SVIRIDENKA PAVEL 156 1:24:06 1:28:35
255 ENGLISH JOHN 348 1:28:19 1:28:36
256 ROANTREE SORCHA 642 1:27:07 1:28:38
257 BUTLER STEWART 173 1:27:10 1:28:41 Kilkenny Tri Club
258 FENNESSY SHIRLEY 17 1:28:20 1:28:57 Sun Life
259 OSBORNE JAMIE 282 1:28:35 1:29:01
260 TOWNLEY PAUL T 105 1:28:57 1:29:02
261 QUINN JJ 621 1:27:15 1:29:02
262 KAVANAGH OSBOURNE MARY 283 1:28:35 1:29:02
263 BRENNAN CHELLEY 244 1:28:25 1:29:07
264 CHAPMAN DEIRDRE 243 1:28:25 1:29:08
265 BRENNAN MELISSA 314 1:28:26 1:29:08 Rexam Group
266 BURKE MARY 662 1:28:26 1:29:08
267 MAGUIRE COLETTE 18 1:28:32 1:29:08 Sun Life
268 BARRY GERALDINE 34 1:29:05 1:29:15
269 BEAVER HARRY 201 1:28:20 1:29:18
270 WALSH FRANK GERARD 612 1:26:06 1:29:21
271 BARDEN COLIN 544 1:28:51 1:29:28
272 CLANCY DANIEL 661 1:27:52 1:29:34
273 JOY VALERIE 648 1:28:29 1:29:35
274 MURPHY MARY 658 1:29:04 1:29:36
275 LYONS KRISTIN 581 1:29:30 1:29:37
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
276 HOGAN CAROL 682 1:28:59 1:29:38
277 CUDDIHY ANTHONY 367 1:28:43 1:29:47
278 KELTER TRIONA 189 1:29:33 1:29:48
279 FITZPATRICK RICHARD 83 1:28:56 1:29:49
280 KIELY SHARON 515 1:29:31 1:29:50
281 DILLON PAUL 423 1:29:25 1:29:50
282 O' BRIEN HAZEL 217 1:29:35 1:29:51
283 CALLAGHAN LIZ 516 1:29:35 1:29:54
284 QUINN AOIFE 239 1:29:41 1:29:58
285 MARCHELEVOSKA KATHLEEN 21 1:29:21 1:29:59 Sun Life
286 BRENNAN TOM 313 1:24:24 1:30:01 Rexam Group
287 BRENNAN JOHNNY 245 1:24:29 1:30:03
288 CONNOLLY PAUL 366 1:29:36 1:30:22
289 HEARNE GERARD 440 1:29:41 1:30:28
290 PHELAN JASON 493 1:28:33 1:30:29
291 KIELY PAULA 717 1:30:27 1:30:32
292 MURPHY HELEN 68 1:30:24 1:30:34
293 FITGERALD NICOLA 700 1:29:03 1:30:40
294 ROCHE JUDITH 588 1:30:33 1:30:42
295 DEVEREUX MARK 659 1:30:24 1:31:07
296 LYDON MARTIN 349 1:31:00 1:31:09
297 RYAN UNA 181 1:29:25 1:31:10
298 GLYNN AARON 656 1:30:11 1:31:12
299 PRENDERGAST MICHAEL 29 1:29:18 1:31:13
300 SMYTH JULIE 242 1:30:56 1:31:13
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
301 CUMMINS LORRAINE 452 1:30:13 1:31:15
302 TERRITT DAMIEN 112 1:30:50 1:31:16
303 KERRY JAMES 149 1:30:30 1:31:17
304 FENNELLY EIMEAR 304 1:29:31 1:31:18
305 HOULIHAN GERALDINE 579 1:31:16 1:31:21
306 QUINN DELAN 185 1:30:44 1:31:22
307 CLOONEY ALAN 280 1:30:24 1:31:24
308 KEOGH TONY 509 1:30:35 1:31:25 Waterford A.C./Ferrybank Road
309 WALSH CIARA 230 1:31:05 1:31:26
310 HANNON RUTH 215 1:31:11 1:31:28
311 WALL LEANNE 30 1:30:45 1:31:30
312 EVANS JEAN 330 1:31:05 1:31:31
313 CATHERINE CONDON 862 1:31:14 1:31:34
314 CASEY ELEANOR 472 1:31:15 1:31:36
315 KEATING ELAINE 26 1:31:29 1:31:41 Sun Life
316 BRESLIN ANTOINETTE 328 1:31:17 1:31:43
317 O'SHEA GERRY 867 1:30:16 1:31:46
318 CASEY JASON 577 1:29:57 1:31:52
319 KOO GREGORY 22 1:30:32 1:31:55
320 KOS BARTEK 485 1:30:33 1:31:55
321 MC GUIRE CLODAGH 680 1:30:37 1:31:58 St. Paul's Secondary School
322 HAYES VINCENT 861 1:31:33 1:32:01
323 MC GRATH AOIFE 695 1:31:58 1:32:01
324 MCCARTHY CAROLINE 655 1:31:25 1:32:09
325 NÍ ARTA EIBHLÍS 257 1:32:07 1:32:17
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
326 HAMBLEN ELAINE 258 1:32:08 1:32:18
327 TOBIN PAT 281 1:31:19 1:32:19
328 O' DONOGHUE AARA 95 1:31:17 1:32:28 St. Paul's Community College
329 MC GUIRE HANNAH 681 1:31:18 1:32:29 St. Paul's Secondary School
330 KELLY RAY 376 1:30:15 1:32:29
331 CROKE GERALDIE 587 1:32:09 1:32:39
332 STAFFORD JILL 558 1:32:09 1:32:39 Saturday Road Runners
333 KEOHAN KEVIN 216 1:32:00 1:32:39
334 KENNEDY TONY 521 1:32:25 1:32:39
335 BEHAN MAGS 117 1:32:29 1:32:43 Fews Ladies Running Group
336 BALDWIN BETTY 665 1:31:42 1:32:46
337 MURPHY MARK 231 1:32:11 1:32:51
338 KELLY ANNA 414 1:31:56 1:32:52
339 LYNCH LAURA 441 1:31:56 1:32:52
340 WALL DAVID 492 1:31:51 1:32:56
341 LALOR JAMIE 860 1:31:21 1:32:57
342 KAVANAGH ANN 359 1:31:33 1:33:02
343 RUANE TONY 106 1:32:59 1:33:03
344 ATKINS BRIAN 255 1:32:22 1:33:13
345 MURRAY LAURA 212 1:32:56 1:33:18
346 EMMA MURPHY 851 1:32:11 1:33:22
347 MCDONALD MARY 211 1:33:00 1:33:24
348 POWER MARY 274 1:32:40 1:33:25 The Huffers and Puffers
349 RYAN JUSTIN 714 1:33:14 1:33:26
350 FARRELL JACKIE 580 1:33:25 1:33:32
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
351 O' DONNELL PAUL 402 1:32:58 1:33:32
352 O' ROUKE ANGELA 250 1:33:10 1:33:34
353 SVIRSKIENE ZANETA 164 1:32:00 1:33:39 APS Materials
354 COLLINS KILLIAN 688 1:33:12 1:33:46
355 JENSEN MARIA 654 1:33:05 1:33:49 Ferrybank Road Runners
356 KEHOE NICOLA 14 1:33:10 1:33:55 Sun Life
357 COSTELLO JOEY 192 1:33:16 1:33:55
358 DUNPHY PATRICK 99 1:33:17 1:33:56
359 MOYLAN MARIREAD 858 1:33:58 1:34:00
360 HOULIHAN PAT 494 1:33:24 1:34:03
361 HENNEBRY RUTH 383 1:33:20 1:34:05 Waterford Huffers & Puffers
362 BRENNAN PHIL 740 1:32:32 1:34:07
363 NOLAN JOHN 531 1:33:43 1:34:10
364 KING SYLVIA 153 1:33:51 1:34:13 Team Anne Maria
365 HALLIGAN DEIRDRE 426 1:33:17 1:34:14
366 DANIELS TARA 98 1:33:05 1:34:16 St. Paul's Community College
367 CONNOLLY STEPH 444 1:33:40 1:34:25
368 BALANT MARTA 253 1:32:43 1:34:32
369 RYAN DAVID 4 1:30:15 1:34:36 Sun Life
370 MOLLOY JOHN 610 1:33:49 1:34:38
371 NDLORU SIPHAKAMILE 647 1:34:21 1:34:41
372 CURRAN EAMONN 379 1:34:21 1:34:42
373 CUDDIHY ALAN 289 1:34:04 1:34:45
374 CONWAY AOIFE 510 1:33:48 1:34:45
375 CONWAY CIARAGH 511 1:33:50 1:34:47
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
376 MCGARRY CAROLINE 615 1:33:49 1:34:47
377 PHELAN LEEANNE 686 1:33:10 1:34:47
378 O' NEILL PATRICK 188 1:32:54 1:34:48
379 O' BRIEN MARY 150 1:34:33 1:34:49
380 SARIT TORRES LUIS MANUEL 606 1:32:47 1:34:54
381 GRANT MICHELLE 523 1:32:40 1:34:55
382 REA BRENDAN 522 1:32:41 1:34:56
383 TIERNEY J.P. 667 1:34:06 1:34:56
384 BOYLE JAMES 478 1:34:21 1:34:57
385 FELL TRISH 583 1:34:41 1:35:00
386 CUMMINS ANN-MARIE 548 1:34:42 1:35:00
387 SEMENOWIOZ CHRISTOPHER 746 1:34:50 1:35:02
388 JENNY MURPHY 852 1:33:51 1:35:02
389 O'SULLIVAN AMANDA 77 1:34:48 1:35:03
390 KERVICK DALE 683 1:33:24 1:35:07
391 SMITH ELAINE 710 1:34:48 1:35:08
392 DOHERTY NIAMH 380 1:35:06 1:35:10
393 MURPHY SUSAN 276 1:34:59 1:35:13
394 WALSH JOHNNY 133 1:35:06 1:35:18 Team Pete
395 FOLEY ADAM 126 1:35:07 1:35:18 Team Pete
396 GOLDS STEPHANIE 12 1:35:11 1:35:22 Sun Life
397 LACEY RICHARD 595 1:34:47 1:35:26
398 FOSKIN PATRICIA 56 1:35:12 1:35:33 St. Senan's Kilmacow Road Runn
399 CUREW SIOBHAN 857 1:35:17 1:35:34
400 FINN DEREK 424 1:32:23 1:35:36
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
401 ELLIOTT STEPHEN 507 1:32:22 1:35:36
402 KENNEDY ELAINE 40 1:34:54 1:35:37
403 MURPHY MARGARET 297 1:35:04 1:35:47
404 KETT DAVID 470 1:35:16 1:35:51 Loreto School New Ross
405 FOLEY LINDA 471 1:35:18 1:35:53 Loreto School New Ross
406 O' BRIEN TONY 385 1:34:54 1:35:53
407 KAVANAGH DYLAN 131 1:35:29 1:35:56 Team Pete
408 SMITH JOHN 772 1:35:17 1:35:56
409 FEWER VEREKER CATHERINE 345 1:35:30 1:36:00
410 FITGERALD CIARA 711 1:35:41 1:36:14
411 COADY BEV 162 1:35:45 1:36:16
412 FITZGERALD GARY 574 1:35:02 1:36:25 Waterford Referee Society
413 KINSELLA AARON 653 1:36:02 1:36:33
414 SHEEHAN NOLLAIG 514 1:36:06 1:36:41
415 CUMMINS GRAHAM 13 1:35:21 1:36:48 Sun Life
416 KNOX LOUISE 363 1:36:02 1:36:51
417 HALL LORRAINE 527 1:36:31 1:36:52
418 POWER HENRY 41 1:36:07 1:36:54
419 COGLEY SIOBHAN 744 1:36:40 1:37:00
420 MORRISSEY GARY 91 1:36:00 1:37:00
421 BUTLER EDWINA 668 1:36:10 1:37:05
422 O' DOWD MARGO 160 1:36:50 1:37:05 Focus on Fitness
423 FLYNN MARTIN 161 1:36:51 1:37:05 Focus on Fitness
424 NUGENT SHARON 547 1:35:52 1:37:14
425 KINSELLA ROSE 545 1:35:57 1:37:14
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
426 LONG EDWARD 354 1:35:58 1:37:30
427 LANGTON PADDY 863 1:35:59 1:37:32
428 COADY EILISH 657 1:37:09 1:37:41
429 DUFFY CAROLINE 148 1:37:16 1:37:42
430 FAGAN LYNETTE 443 1:36:39 1:37:48
431 MC CONNELL EVAN 602 1:35:39 1:37:49
432 MALONE TRACEY 241 1:37:59 1:38:04
433 HAYES NOEL 568 1:37:26 1:38:07
434 HALPIN PADRAIC 146 1:37:27 1:38:07
435 O' NEILL BRIGID 154 1:36:25 1:38:09
436 FARRELL TONY 599 1:37:33 1:38:12
437 O' NEILL CATHRYN 337 1:36:31 1:38:16
438 BROPHY ROBIN 96 1:37:10 1:38:21 St. Paul's Community College
439 O' BRIEN BRIGID 517 1:37:08 1:38:30
440 CASEY MARGUERITE 85 1:37:09 1:38:30
441 AHEARNE ANN 62 1:38:14 1:38:40
442 BRENNAN ALISON 701 1:37:04 1:38:41
443 FLEMING ALEXANDRA 736 1:38:14 1:38:44
444 FLEMING PAUL 737 1:38:14 1:38:44 Alexandra Flleming
445 HOME LOUISE 396 1:38:30 1:38:46
446 CAFFREY JUSTIN 362 1:37:26 1:38:49
447 KAVANAGH BARRY 128 1:38:37 1:38:50 Team Pete
448 SHORTALL WAYNE 139 1:38:38 1:38:50 Team Pete
449 FOLEY GRACE 560 1:37:50 1:38:56
450 WALSH RACHEL 16 1:38:32 1:38:56 Sun Life
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
451 O' KEEFFE JEAN 486 1:37:51 1:38:58
452 O' NEILL ANDREA 7 1:38:26 1:39:03 Sun Life
453 STAPLETON ROSEMARY 393 1:38:29 1:39:17
454 STEWART MARK 136 1:38:49 1:39:17 Team Pete
455 COGHLAN MICHAEL 438 1:38:49 1:39:18
456 CARVER MARTINA 9 1:38:34 1:39:18 Sun Life
457 NORRIS MANDY 58 1:39:23 1:39:33
458 KEATING DANIEL 613 1:39:14 1:39:45
459 O' DWYER ROISIN 166 1:36:31 1:39:50 K.C.H. Fit For Life
460 AYLWARD ANN-MARIE 482 1:39:51 1:40:25 Right 4U Fitness
461 MESSENGER PAMELA 499 1:39:50 1:40:25 Right 4U Fitness
462 JACOB KATIE 134 1:40:23 1:40:29 Team Pete
463 WOOD CLAIRE 221 1:39:56 1:40:38
464 RYAN VINCENT 285 1:39:03 1:40:39
465 TIERNEY GAVIN 324 1:39:55 1:40:40 Huffers and Puffers
466 SPILLANE ANTHONY 690 1:40:00 1:40:40
467 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 140 1:38:40 1:40:41
468 SHANAHAN LEAH 428 1:38:42 1:40:45
469 SHANAHAN DANNY 429 1:38:42 1:40:46 Thomastown AC
470 CAULFIELD MARK 528 1:39:58 1:40:55 Spirit Leisure Centre Running
471 REDMOND ROSEANNE 473 1:39:54 1:40:56
472 KENNEALLY JANET 410 1:40:03 1:40:58
473 MORAN REGINA 430 1:37:54 1:41:11 KCH
474 FORAN MICHELLE GRETA 109 1:40:25 1:41:13 St. Senan's Kilmacow Road Runn
475 FELLERMANN ANNIKA 400 1:37:58 1:41:33
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
476 FAN ANNA 341 1:40:56 1:41:38
477 Partic. 856 Unknown 856 1:41:26 1:41:43
478 QUINN ASHLING 592 1:41:03 1:41:46
479 KEATING JOHN 865 1:40:07 1:42:01
480 MC CORMACK YVONNE 601 1:42:00 1:42:05
481 CAREY JOHN 206 1:41:48 1:42:05
482 POWER AOIFE 234 1:41:47 1:42:12 Tramore A.C.
483 DALTON JILL 535 1:41:49 1:42:13
484 HICKEY YVONNE 490 1:41:12 1:42:14
485 O' SHEA MAEVE 346 1:42:00 1:42:18 Dowling's Pharmacy
486 BYRNE COLETTE 491 1:41:18 1:42:20
487 CRONNOLLY RITA 866 1:41:02 1:42:22
488 CONNOLLY SANDRA 170 1:39:19 1:42:25
489 FLYNN IAN 632 1:42:07 1:42:33
490 O'TOOLE NIALL 631 1:42:07 1:42:33
491 HOGAN RAPHAEL 705 1:39:20 1:42:36
492 QUINN MARY 614 1:42:13 1:42:42
493 KUHTEVA NADIA 323 1:42:33 1:42:57
494 CUDDIHY IVAN 591 1:41:39 1:43:05
495 MULCAHY JACINTA 157 1:42:16 1:43:11
496 DE COURCY ANNA 60 1:42:43 1:43:13
497 CAHILL BERNIE 853 1:41:54 1:43:20
498 O' SULLIVAN LOUISE 463 1:41:54 1:43:21
499 O' DWYER STEPHANIE 267 1:41:58 1:43:22
500 KELLY DERVILLA 108 1:42:36 1:43:23
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
501 DOYLE LINDA 475 1:38:58 1:43:29
502 SANDFORD LIAMIE 39 1:42:51 1:43:34
503 FLYNN KATHERINE 118 1:43:20 1:43:35 Fews Ladies Running Group
504 TOWNSEND ELAINE 529 1:40:37 1:43:38
505 DUNPHY ONAGH 563 1:40:34 1:43:45
506 BOLAND SARAH 369 1:43:26 1:43:46 United Striders, New Ross
507 COLEMAN EIMEAR 270 1:42:23 1:43:46 Kilkenny 'Fit for Life'
508 MURRAY CLAIRE 447 1:40:36 1:43:46
509 MURPHY MIRIAM 368 1:43:32 1:43:52
510 TOBIN LOUISE 125 1:41:48 1:44:09
511 MITCHELL AISLING 360 1:43:28 1:44:18
512 MURPHY TRISH 266 1:43:01 1:44:25 Kilkenny "Fit For Life"
513 DUNNE SHARON 252 1:44:26 1:44:38
514 BOURKE WILLIAM 777 1:41:43 1:44:51
515 O'KEEFFE STEPHANIE 205 1:44:12 1:44:55 Ferrybank Road Runners
516 TWOMEY MARIE 697 1:44:59 1:45:21
517 O' BRIEN MARK 343 1:45:18 1:45:35
518 TOBIN JOHN 124 1:43:32 1:45:55
519 TOBIN ANTHONY 696 1:43:33 1:45:55
520 POLLARD EDDIE 749 1:40:48 1:45:56
521 HORNIBROOK KEITH 748 1:40:47 1:45:56
522 POWER AÍNE 171 1:42:52 1:45:59 Stoneyford AC
523 MCCLEARN CAROL 721 1:40:48 1:45:59
524 LAWLOR ANNA-MARIE 446 1:45:30 1:46:03
525 MCCLEARN EOIN 720 1:40:53 1:46:04
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
526 AULSBERRY MARION 500 1:45:30 1:46:05 Right 4U Fitness
527 MC CARRA MARIA 200 1:44:35 1:46:13
528 MANUEL-ONI OLASUNKANMI 578 1:41:20 1:46:16
529 FLYNN JOANNE 433 1:45:33 1:46:20
530 KEATING ROBERT 627 1:45:04 1:46:28
531 RYAN PETER 182 1:45:57 1:46:29
532 NOLAN SEAN 671 1:46:01 1:46:49
533 BUSHE CAROLINE 738 1:44:37 1:46:55
534 FITZGERALD SEAN 567 1:46:10 1:47:15
535 MORRISSEY ÁINE 361 1:46:26 1:47:17
536 MCGARRY ANNE 618 1:46:27 1:47:27
537 KELLY YVONNE 78 1:47:33 1:47:44
538 DEVEREUX TRUDY 59 1:47:34 1:47:45
539 KINGSTON NICOLA 371 1:46:05 1:47:49
540 FOX CAROLYN 370 1:46:05 1:47:49
541 POWER SANDRA 6 1:46:57 1:47:53 Sun Life
542 BUTLER LYNDSEY 561 1:46:51 1:48:04
543 NOVAKOVSKY ALEX 49 1:42:50 1:48:04
544 MILCZAREK PAULINA 48 1:42:51 1:48:04
545 O' SHAUGHNESSY JACKIE 187 1:47:46 1:48:10 St. Joseph's AC Fit 4 Life
546 HENNESSY CATHERINE 483 1:47:46 1:48:10 St. Joseph's Fit for Life
547 BYRNE MICHELLE 347 1:47:28 1:48:13
548 POWER PATRICE 707 1:47:33 1:48:13
549 LENNON SUSAN 263 1:47:34 1:48:14
550 BOURKE NICOLA 114 1:46:51 1:48:20
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
551 KEATING CLARE 590 1:47:57 1:48:38 Team Pete
552 EARLEY PAULA 308 1:47:32 1:48:54
553 HARNEY MARY 307 1:47:33 1:48:54
554 O' GORMAN BARRY 299 1:47:46 1:48:56
555 COOKE FIONA 75 1:48:16 1:49:03
556 CUDDIHY STEPHANIE 290 1:48:12 1:49:08
557 MACKEY PETER 596 1:48:43 1:49:22
558 LANDY RYAN RUTH 546 1:48:04 1:49:22 West Waterford Atheletic Club
559 LONG STEPHEN 196 1:48:51 1:49:26
560 LONG BRENDAN 197 1:48:51 1:49:27
561 WHELAN KEITH 100 1:49:49 1:50:06
562 FREEMAN-GATER AMANDA 352 1:48:13 1:50:10 Balance Fitness
563 MULLALLY BRENDA 351 1:48:15 1:50:10 Balance Fitness
564 POWER JULIE 229 1:49:51 1:50:15
565 O' REILLY MARY 228 1:49:52 1:50:16
566 CURRAN LIZ 277 1:49:39 1:50:35
567 KAVANAGH PADDY 46 1:49:56 1:50:38
568 LAWLOR TERESA 445 1:50:12 1:50:45
569 HAYDEN JULIE 259 1:47:27 1:50:46
570 BUTLER JENNIFER 260 1:47:27 1:50:46
571 FENNELL JOHNNY 526 1:47:13 1:50:50
572 JOY JOSEPHINE 663 1:49:57 1:51:04
573 RYAN BRIDGET 11 1:50:20 1:51:04 Sun Life
574 KENT ELEANOR 272 1:50:05 1:51:23 Right for u Fitness
575 BYARD ANITA 505 1:50:50 1:51:28
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
576 BERESFORD JEAN 322 1:50:36 1:51:50
577 BERESFORD CIARA 321 1:50:35 1:51:50
578 TAYLOR CHRISTINE 113 1:51:04 1:52:32
579 TROY ANTOINETTE 284 1:52:36 1:52:44
580 WILLIAMS ALISON 421 1:52:41 1:52:49
581 WALSH DEARBHLA 254 1:52:24 1:52:52
582 HENNESSY LINDA 87 1:52:17 1:53:07
583 STENSON SANDRA 401 1:53:07 1:53:14
584 KAVANAGH LUCIE 436 1:53:07 1:53:15
585 GOUGH TERRI 35 1:52:53 1:53:15
586 CONWAY NOELLE 342 1:50:57 1:53:16
587 MOORE KATHRYN 169 1:50:08 1:53:33 Fit For Life Kilkenny
588 BROPHY HELEANA 743 1:53:29 1:53:41
589 POWER MARY 336 1:53:16 1:53:41 Tramore A.C.
590 O' NEILL CAROLINE 172 1:50:17 1:53:43
591 MALZARD BRID 167 1:50:18 1:53:43 Stoneyford A.C.
592 MURPHY PAUL 726 1:52:45 1:53:45
593 MORRIS ASHLING 74 1:52:06 1:53:58
594 ROCKETT BETTY 704 1:52:55 1:54:04 Waterford A.C.
595 BARRY SINÉAD 69 1:54:13 1:54:43 Spirit Running Club
596 COAD DANIEL 70 1:54:13 1:54:43
597 MCGONIGLE JOANNE 143 1:52:05 1:54:48
598 O'LEARY DOYLE MARGARET 142 1:52:04 1:54:48
599 KEATING NATASHA 864 1:52:59 1:54:53
600 GRIBBIN ROISIN 271 1:54:09 1:55:17 Kilkenny City Harriers
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
601 LYSTER SHEILA 268 1:54:07 1:55:17
602 CAMPION MARY 269 1:54:10 1:55:18 Kilkenny City Harriers
603 MULLOWNEY JASON 86 1:54:30 1:55:25 Teva
604 KENNEDY DANIEL 745 1:53:57 1:55:33
605 GUNNIP LINDA 92 1:54:56 1:55:40
606 MEAGHER DAVID 218 1:55:15 1:55:46
607 DOHERTY SHARON 353 1:55:16 1:55:47
608 JORDAN ANNA 311 1:55:10 1:55:55
609 CLINTON SINEAD 265 1:55:25 1:56:33
610 FITGERALD JOHN 725 1:56:07 1:57:02
611 FITGERALD ELLEN 708 1:56:07 1:57:03
612 WHELAN DEBBIE 715 1:56:07 1:57:03
613 COLEMAN MICHELLE 573 1:57:10 1:57:37
614 BUGGY AMANDA 570 1:57:09 1:57:37
615 MC GRATH JILL 248 1:56:23 1:57:43 Right 4U Fitness
616 AYLWARD MARGARET 19 1:56:35 1:57:56 Sun Life
617 FLAVIN NOELINE 392 1:56:36 1:57:56
618 O'SHEA SIOBHAN 617 1:57:00 1:57:59
619 WILTON J.J. 480 1:57:24 1:58:01
620 ROCHE DENISE 222 1:55:45 1:58:02
621 MC GRATH SUSAN 479 1:57:37 1:58:13
622 KING KATIE 152 1:58:34 1:58:55
623 DEE WHELAN MARY 119 1:58:10 1:59:26 Fews Ladies Running Group
624 GALVIN LOUISE 120 1:58:10 1:59:26 Fews Ladies Running Group
625 HUGHES CATHERINE 249 1:58:14 1:59:33
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
626 O' TOOLE EILEEN 247 1:58:13 1:59:33 Right 4U Fitness
627 CHU SHANA 407 1:58:49 1:59:53
628 SIMPSON KATE 174 1:56:32 1:59:59
629 DUNNE GER 82 1:56:19 2:00:18
630 FITZGERALD REBECCA 476 2:00:03 2:00:23
631 BUCKLEY CLARE 381 1:58:32 2:00:56
632 KENNEDY REGINA 703 1:58:33 2:00:57 Clare Buckley
633 MURPHY DONNA 564 1:58:06 2:01:17
634 O' CONNOR FIDELMA 542 2:00:40 2:01:40
635 MOONEY SIOBHAN 543 2:00:40 2:01:40
636 VEREKER CIARA 539 1:59:36 2:01:43
637 HEARNE CATHERINE 741 1:59:36 2:01:44
638 HOLLAND JOAN 168 1:58:42 2:02:08
639 MOORE ANGELA 175 1:58:42 2:02:08 Joan Holland (Stoneyford)
640 DUNNE LAURA 72 2:00:27 2:02:20
641 MARTIN YVONNE 115 2:01:35 2:02:23
642 DROHAN JAMIE 422 2:01:37 2:02:56
643 KIELY PATRICK 50 2:02:18 2:02:57
644 FURLONG LOUISE 451 2:02:33 2:03:01 Adamstown Athletics Club
645 MURPHY DEIRDRE 450 2:02:34 2:03:02 United Striders
646 RAHER SINEAD 607 2:02:43 2:03:09
647 FOLEY AOIFE 179 2:03:22 2:03:32
648 O'SULLIVIAN KIERAN 679 2:02:13 2:03:45
649 O'SULLIVIAN ELIZABETH 678 2:02:13 2:03:45
650 MELLERICK ALEX 466 2:03:22 2:03:59 Loreto School New Ross
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
651 FORRISTAL JOANNE 732 2:03:44 2:04:02
652 NOLAN CIARA 571 2:04:15 2:04:43 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
653 SCULLY GER 603 2:05:44 2:06:26
654 MORRISSEY CHRISTINE 600 2:05:18 2:06:26
655 FLYNN TANYA 406 2:05:46 2:06:31
656 BURNS DENISE 405 2:05:47 2:06:31
657 DOHERTY SUSAN 121 2:07:11 2:08:28 Fews Ladies Running Group
658 KIRWAN NICOLA 122 2:07:11 2:08:28 Fews Ladies Running Group
659 CROWLEY CATHERINE 286 2:07:46 2:08:53
660 O' BRIEN GERALD 31 2:07:01 2:09:06
661 O' BRIEN MARY 32 2:07:01 2:09:06
662 REID JANE 541 2:08:15 2:10:22
663 VEREKER EDEL 540 2:08:16 2:10:23
664 CUNNINGHAM JENNY 674 2:09:47 2:10:27
665 JACQUES CORMAC 130 2:11:12 2:11:54 Team Pete
666 MARTIN GERALDINE 432 2:13:01 2:13:49
667 O' BRIEN SANDRA 66 2:09:13 2:14:02
668 BYRNE MARIE 65 2:09:20 2:14:09
669 O' HARA TINA 586 2:13:26 2:14:15
670 FITZGERALD DENISE 774 2:12:09 2:14:50
671 DARCY KAREN 622 2:12:18 2:14:51
672 QUINN REBECCA 620 2:12:19 2:14:51
673 TERRY DAVID 576 2:14:33 2:15:09 Group
674 ROCHE CHRISTINE 575 2:14:38 2:15:13 Group
675 O' LEARY WENDY 391 2:15:06 2:15:37
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
676 CONNEELY BREDA 42 2:14:33 2:15:52
677 HALIGAN LOUISE 504 2:15:18 2:15:55
678 BROOKS CORINNE 722 2:13:14 2:16:17
679 WALSH KELLY 723 2:13:14 2:16:17
680 WILLIAMS STEPHANIE 398 2:13:55 2:16:20
681 POWER MAURA 664 2:13:55 2:16:20
682 MOORE LOUGHLIN 232 2:18:27 2:18:59
683 Partic. 713 Unknown 713 2:15:54 2:19:47
684 Partic. 716 Unknown 716 2:15:56 2:19:48
685 BURKE EMMA 71 2:18:02 2:19:54
686 MURPHY LINDA 536 2:18:30 2:19:56
687 LANDERS LAUREN 335 2:18:22 2:20:07
688 PRENDERGAST AMY 338 2:18:22 2:20:08
689 CULLINORE KATHY 320 2:22:14 2:23:21
690 MAHER TERRY 404 2:24:25 2:25:31
691 HODGERS LOUISE 554 2:25:21 2:26:47 Right 4U Fitness
692 WALSH JOAN 553 2:25:21 2:26:47
693 HENNESSY TOM 503 2:25:21 2:27:11
694 WALSH MARIE 502 2:25:23 2:27:12
695 ROCKETT FRANCES 355 2:25:53 2:28:07
696 ROCKETT JO 203 2:25:55 2:28:07
697 BYRNE MARIA 332 2:24:33 2:28:33
698 FORAN DAVID 458 2:25:30 2:28:33
699 LYONS SARAH 291 2:25:58 2:29:02
700 LYONS AILEEN 731 2:26:01 2:29:03
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
701 HEFFERNAN GAYE 319 2:27:57 2:29:04
702 MCGRATH MARIANNE 448 2:28:37 2:31:05
703 O' BRIEN KATE 93 2:28:38 2:31:05
704 HEFFERNAN ESTHER 557 2:30:14 2:32:28
705 KIELY MAIREAD 413 2:30:13 2:32:28
706 FRAHER AISLING 751 2:32:36 2:34:38
707 FRAHER MARY 752 2:32:38 2:34:38
708 MURRAY MARGARET 262 2:32:39 2:34:39
709 WALSH ANN 89 2:34:01 2:34:39
710 ELLIOTT VANESSA 742 2:34:33 2:37:55 Trish Walsh
711 WALSH TRISHA 747 2:34:33 2:37:56
712 STONE MICHELLE 199 2:34:39 2:39:10
713 POWER SARAH 198 2:34:38 2:39:10
714 LANDERS JACQUELINE 334 2:38:31 2:39:16
715 PRENDERGAST SHEILA 333 2:38:31 2:39:17
716 MAHER SHARON 403 2:40:10 2:41:15
717 SMITH BREDA 310 2:39:31 2:43:09
718 SMITH LINDA 309 2:39:31 2:43:09
719 GOUGH MAIREAD 123 2:37:42 2:43:25
720 MULLALLY MARGARET 415 2:37:42 2:43:25
721 COLFER FRANCES 340 2:37:43 2:43:25
722 POWER MARIE 235 2:37:44 2:43:26
723 O' DWYER BEATRICE 506 2:43:35 2:45:34
724 HAWKINS SARAH 670 2:43:36 2:45:34
725 O' DWYER DEIRDRE 461 2:43:39 2:45:38
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Last Name First Name Number Chip Time Gun Time Club
726 CULLEN MARY 394 2:42:33 2:45:41
727 WALSH ANN 395 2:42:34 2:45:41
728 SMITH SHANNON 468 2:45:42 2:46:18 Loreto School New Ross
729 TERESA FLYNN 854 2:51:37 2:52:17
730 PASEK NIKKI 469 2:55:47 2:57:15 Loreto School New Ross
731 FENNESSY AMY 464 2:55:46 2:57:16 Loreto School New Ross
732 LANIGAN KATE 465 2:56:39 2:57:16 Loreto School New Ross
733 ROBSON BREDA 273 3:35:35 3:36:45
734 GEARY BRONWYN 449 3:35:34 3:36:45
735 O' TOOLE MOYRA 693 3:35:35 3:36:46
736 FINE CLIONA 694 3:35:36 3:36:46