Run Mount Juliet 2015

Overall Results

February 14, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
1 Murphy Noel 1434 35:02 35:01 5:38/M Top Fin
2 Coghlan Alban 1406 35:09 35:07 5:40/M Top Fin
3 Donnely Charlie 1440 39:01 38:59 6:17/M Top Fin
4 Tobin Patrick 1351 39:17 39:12 6:20/M MS
5 Feery Bernard 1430 39:19 39:15 6:20/M M50
6 Gunner Val 1001 39:19 39:19 6:20/M M PACER
7 O Keeffe Paddy 1272 39:53 39:42 6:25/M MS Gowran AC
8 O' Connor Aoife 1390 41:28 41:28 6:41/M Top Fin Thomastown
9 Roche John 1282 41:34 41:33 6:42/M M50 Clayton Harriers
10 O Grady Ann Marie 1373 41:38 41:37 6:42/M Top Fin kch
11 Langton Ray 1202 42:19 42:17 6:49/M M50 Run BMC
12 Doyle Will 1205 42:39 42:38 6:52/M MS St. Killians AC Wexford
13 Grennan Grace 1441 42:59 42:56 6:55/M Top Fin
14 Bolger Aifric 1090 43:18 43:14 6:58/M FS
15 Ponce De Leon Miguel 1213 43:22 43:17 6:59/M M40
16 Shanahan Tom 1379 43:57 43:47 7:05/M M40 Borrisoleigh
17 Barry Mark 1135 44:23 44:21 7:09/M MS
18 O' Sullivan Denis 1314 44:25 44:12 7:09/M MS
19 O' Gorman Chris 1257 44:56 44:53 7:14/M MS
20 Morrissey Megan 1139 45:01 45:00 7:15/M FS Thomastown AC
21 Doyle Laurence 1042 45:06 45:03 7:16/M MS
22 Rahill Eileen 1358 45:07 45:06 7:16/M FS St Brigid's
23 O'Dwyer Michael 1143 45:15 45:10 7:17/M MS
24 Ferncombe Tony 1103 45:34 45:22 7:20/M MS West Waterford AC
25 Shanahan Dave 1290 45:50 45:44 7:23/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
26 Walsh John 1345 45:51 45:44 7:23/M M50
27 Walsh Tom 1262 46:11 46:04 7:26/M M40
28 Van Der Poort Rene 1347 46:22 46:08 7:28/M M40 Clonmel AC
29 Dempsey Robert 1237 46:23 46:14 7:28/M MS Dublin FrontRunners AC
30 Connolly David 1342 46:32 46:26 7:30/M MS Focus on fitness
31 Kennedy Siobhan 1324 46:32 46:28 7:30/M F50 Focus On Fitness
32 O' Dwyer Mark 1431 47:18 47:15 7:37/M MS
33 Smith David 1332 47:29 46:56 7:39/M MS
34 O' Gorman John 1265 47:32 47:28 7:39/M MS Brother Pearse
35 Aylward Jannet 1297 47:34 47:16 7:40/M FS
36 Heys Vicky 1381 47:36 47:29 7:40/M F40 Clayton Harriers
37 Kelleher Con 1354 47:36 47:26 7:40/M M60 WAC
38 Nolan Annemarie 1148 47:39 47:38 7:40/M FS St. Killians AC
39 Tierney Graham 1432 47:41 47:19 7:41/M M40
40 Culbert Philip 1310 47:46 47:27 7:42/M M40
41 Roche Irene 1283 47:48 47:40 7:42/M F50 Clayton Harriers
42 Maher Martina 1321 47:50 47:38 7:42/M FS
43 Obrien Noelette 46 47:54 47:54 7:43/M FS Right4uFitness
44 Cahill Rory 1111 47:55 47:44 7:43/M MS
45 Callaghan Damien 1238 48:00 47:50 7:44/M M40 Dublin FrontRunners AC
46 Murray Elaine 1183 48:00 47:31 7:44/M FS
47 Lenehan Patrick 1424 48:07 47:54 7:45/M M40
48 Lenehan Liam 1423 48:07 47:54 7:45/M M50
49 O'Connell Kevin 1394 48:11 47:33 7:46/M M40
50 Roberts James 1363 48:25 48:16 7:48/M MS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
51 Woods Dermot 1113 48:30 48:18 7:49/M MS
52 Byrne Anna 140 48:31 48:28 7:49/M F40 Clonmel Athletic Club
53 O Keeffe Miriam 1355 48:35 48:24 7:49/M FS
54 O' Shea Geoff 1413 48:47 48:40 7:51/M M50
55 Parr Dvid 1198 48:57 48:48 7:53/M MS
56 Murphy Mark 1271 49:00 48:43 7:53/M MS Dublin FrontRunners AC
57 Moore Paul 1009 49:03 48:43 7:54/M MS
58 Jordan Adrian 1008 49:08 48:53 7:55/M MS
59 Crowley Tom 1438 49:09 49:00 7:55/M M40 Dublin Frontrunners
60 Nagle Liam 1447 49:11 48:53 7:55/M MS
61 Mullally Eoin 1112 49:12 49:02 7:55/M MS
62 Paul Jones Vincent 1085 49:14 48:33 7:56/M MS Ardfinnan school of running
63 Ryan Rebecca 1254 49:15 48:42 7:56/M FS
64 McCabe Maeve 1308 49:17 49:05 7:56/M F50
65 Reynolds Darragh 1064 49:23 49:05 7:57/M MS
66 Reid Pam 1163 49:25 49:16 7:57/M FS
67 Henebry Irene 1002 49:31 49:29 7:58/M F PACER
68 McEvoy Ray 1374 49:31 49:24 7:58/M M40
69 Hennessy Patrick 1207 49:38 49:37 8:00/M M40
70 Power Andy 1195 49:51 49:30 8:02/M MS
71 Lynch Noel 1280 50:01 49:36 8:03/M MS
72 Maher Anne 142 50:08 50:05 8:04/M F40 Clonmel ac
73 Walker Michael 1449 50:14 49:53 8:05/M MS
74 Bacon Helen 1360 50:29 50:27 8:08/M F50 Fit4Life
75 Garry Mick 1138 50:36 50:04 8:09/M MS Naas Triathlon Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
76 O'Connor Aidan 1208 50:36 50:33 8:09/M MS Portlaoise
77 Phelan Richie 1350 50:39 50:27 8:09/M MS
78 O'Sullivan Ronan 1056 50:40 50:31 8:10/M MS
79 Lennon Sean 1276 50:41 50:22 8:10/M MS
80 O Flaherty Anne Marie 1155 50:59 50:46 8:13/M F40 Dundrum south dublin
81 Shiam Angela 1429 51:05 50:58 8:14/M F
82 Sidarchuk Aksana 1367 51:11 51:00 8:15/M FS
83 Murphy Russell 236 51:13 50:43 8:15/M M40
84 Kirby Breda 1159 51:19 51:18 8:16/M FS
85 Burke Johnny 1279 51:20 51:12 8:16/M M40
86 Keane Eddy 1261 51:21 50:45 8:16/M MS
87 Murphy James 1096 51:22 50:44 8:16/M MS
88 Stapleton Sarah 1035 51:23 50:45 8:16/M FS
89 Langley K 1236 51:24 51:09 8:17/M FS
90 Milasiene Violeta 1341 51:24 51:24 8:17/M FS
91 Power John 1020 51:29 51:08 8:17/M MS
92 O'Neill Mary 1109 51:33 51:11 8:18/M FS
93 Oneill Paul 1023 51:40 51:25 8:19/M M40
94 Kirwan Brenda 1187 51:41 51:09 8:19/M FS
95 Murray Joey 1108 51:41 51:27 8:19/M MS
96 Brennan Martina 1060 51:43 51:26 8:20/M FS
97 Calanan Nigel 1420 51:44 51:07 8:20/M MS
98 Delaney Derek 1392 51:45 51:37 8:20/M M40
99 O'Brien Karen 1127 51:50 51:50 8:21/M F40
100 Cooney Brian 1162 51:52 51:49 8:21/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
101 O'Brien Sandra 1259 52:01 51:46 8:23/M FS
102 Jancauskiene Ruta 1309 52:02 52:02 8:23/M FS
103 Crobsie Bob 1418 52:10 51:38 8:24/M M40
104 Murray Amanda 1353 52:15 51:45 8:25/M FS
105 Day Chris 1150 52:18 52:15 8:25/M MS
106 Buckley Christy 1289 52:22 52:15 8:26/M M40
107 Oneill Roseann 1062 52:24 52:03 8:26/M FS
108 Slattery Claire 1393 52:25 52:15 8:26/M FS
109 O'Connell Hilary 1433 52:35 52:13 8:28/M FS
110 Riordan Rachel 1439 52:35 52:30 8:28/M FS
111 Holohan Tommy 1118 52:35 52:03 8:28/M MS
112 Kearns Derek 1120 52:41 52:08 8:29/M MS
113 White Michael 1336 52:49 52:14 8:30/M MS
114 O'Mara Clodagh 1337 52:52 52:27 8:31/M FS Tramore AC
115 Doyle David 1043 52:52 52:49 8:31/M MS
116 Longworth Alan 1301 52:56 52:51 8:31/M M60
117 Griffin John 1165 53:01 52:30 8:32/M M40
118 Langford Kevin 1191 53:01 52:17 8:32/M M40
119 O'Connor Hugh 1334 53:02 52:17 8:32/M M40 Trilogy Portlaoise
120 Burder Frank 1088 53:06 52:26 8:33/M MS
121 Mason Patrick 1404 53:09 53:08 8:34/M M40
122 O'Donnell Caroline 1376 53:13 53:09 8:34/M F40
123 Heffernan Phena 1357 53:16 53:09 8:35/M FS
124 Wall Jane 1293 53:19 52:33 8:35/M FS
125 Fitzminnions Gerard 1419 53:20 53:15 8:35/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
126 Guilfoyle Brendan 1383 53:23 53:16 8:36/M M50 KTRTC
127 Keady Colm 30 53:24 52:49 8:36/M MS
128 Boland Brian 1319 53:25 53:06 8:36/M M40
129 Meaney Marie 1189 53:32 53:21 8:37/M FS
130 O'Mahony Donal 1171 53:53 53:02 8:41/M M40
131 Brand Charles 1235 53:58 53:44 8:41/M M40
132 Rellis Sandra 1349 54:09 53:48 8:43/M FS
133 Futter Gavin 1369 54:16 53:37 8:44/M M40
134 Tyrrell Ashley 1178 54:29 54:22 8:46/M FS
135 O'Connor Fiona 1102 54:29 54:22 8:46/M FS
136 Lanigan Marita 1052 54:31 54:02 8:47/M FS
137 Crowley Oscar 1362 54:41 54:35 8:48/M MS
138 McGrogan Fintan 21 54:42 54:10 8:49/M MS HSD Harriers
139 Kelleher Nicola 1286 54:46 54:37 8:49/M FS
140 Power Declan 1068 54:47 54:17 8:49/M M40
141 Cusack Freda 1285 54:51 54:42 8:50/M FS
142 Fennelly Roisin 1260 54:52 54:27 8:50/M FS
143 O Mara Sinead 1281 54:52 54:27 8:50/M FS
144 Ryan Tom 1410 54:54 54:43 8:50/M MS
145 Donagh Aisling 1249 54:56 54:37 8:51/M FS
146 Carroll Niamh 1291 54:56 54:44 8:51/M FS
147 Griffin Maeve 1164 55:01 54:30 8:52/M FS ballmore athletic cobh
148 Glavey Trevor 1372 55:02 54:26 8:52/M MS
149 Dalton Niamh 1074 55:07 54:59 8:53/M FS
150 O'Mahony Cathal 1170 55:12 54:21 8:53/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
151 Gahan Tom 1223 55:13 54:35 8:53/M M40
152 Lennon Pat 1359 55:17 55:08 8:54/M M50
153 Marry Thomas 1232 55:24 55:15 8:55/M M40 Kilkenny triathlon club
154 Edghill Amy 1125 55:29 55:02 8:56/M FS
155 Fogarty Sinead 1395 55:30 55:15 8:56/M F40
156 Smyth Cathal 1294 55:34 55:24 8:57/M M40
157 Hearne Andrew 1216 55:39 55:10 8:58/M MS
158 O Reilly Sinead 1141 55:40 55:20 8:58/M FS
159 Power Gillian 1311 55:42 55:41 8:58/M FS
160 Kirwan Brid 1069 55:43 55:14 8:58/M FS
161 Walsh Eoin 1059 55:43 55:31 8:58/M MS
162 Kirwan Karen 1070 55:44 55:15 8:58/M FS
163 Hearty Una 1203 55:45 55:20 8:59/M F50 Run BMC
164 O'Regan Shane 1152 55:49 55:25 8:59/M MS
165 Mc Manus Eoin 1422 55:55 55:28 9:00/M M
166 Gaynor Paula 1292 55:59 55:14 9:01/M F40
167 Quigley Rosie 1160 56:00 55:50 9:01/M FS St.Josephs
168 Dempsey Liz 1005 56:00 55:36 9:01/M FS
169 Comerford Kyle 1036 56:02 55:38 9:01/M MS
170 Goggin Norma 1389 56:02 55:56 9:01/M F50 Waterford Triathlon Club
171 Power Tyrone 1184 56:03 55:50 9:02/M MS
172 Murray Natasha 1244 56:08 55:37 9:02/M F40
173 Gorey Amanda 1278 56:09 55:41 9:03/M FS
174 Harte Anne 1215 56:11 55:43 9:03/M FS
175 Crowley Paul 1361 56:11 55:41 9:03/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
176 Cullen Mairead 1217 56:13 55:38 9:03/M FS Blackrock AC
177 Skelly Aidan 1033 56:13 55:55 9:03/M M50
178 Behan Lorna 1368 56:16 55:51 9:04/M FS
179 Murphy Jonathan 1339 56:20 55:43 9:04/M MS
180 Bergin Niall 1266 56:23 55:52 9:05/M MS
181 Barry Marie 1378 56:26 55:58 9:05/M FS
182 Comerford Annette 1377 56:27 55:59 9:05/M F40
183 Skelly Eileen 1375 56:29 56:00 9:06/M F50 CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
184 Flynn David 1445 56:44 56:28 9:08/M M40
185 Marry Mary 1233 56:44 56:35 9:08/M F40
186 O'Shea Liam 1006 56:46 56:35 9:08/M M40
187 Mason Siobhan 1251 56:58 56:35 9:10/M F40
188 Kennedy Maeve 1067 56:59 56:23 9:11/M F40
189 Ryan Sarah 1255 57:09 56:36 9:12/M FS
190 Forbes Emer 36 57:10 56:19 9:12/M FS
191 O'Shea Robert 35 57:11 56:20 9:12/M MS
192 Bau Castro Eva 1330 57:15 56:38 9:13/M FS
193 Nevin Carly 1329 57:15 56:39 9:13/M FS
194 Finneran Aoife 1318 57:18 57:00 9:14/M FS
195 Murphy William 1253 57:26 56:48 9:15/M MS
196 Langton John 1225 57:29 57:04 9:15/M M60 RUN BMC
197 Wood Scott 1121 57:30 57:04 9:16/M MS
198 Walsh P.j. 1147 57:31 57:05 9:16/M MS
199 Doyle Gillian 1071 57:34 57:12 9:16/M F60
200 Mc Donald John 1003 57:43 57:19 9:18/M M PACER
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
201 O'Brien Marie 1450 57:44 57:05 9:18/M F40 Graigue Ballycallan AC
202 Walsh Breda 1220 57:44 57:05 9:18/M F40 Graigue-ballycallan
203 O Brien Alison 1245 57:46 57:24 9:18/M F40
204 Healy Tomas 1212 57:46 57:35 9:18/M M40
205 Golden Orla 1248 57:48 57:28 9:18/M FS
206 Brien Ian 1119 57:55 57:22 9:20/M MS
207 Culbert Deirdre 1177 57:55 57:24 9:20/M F40 -
208 Droney Bridget 1331 57:56 57:19 9:20/M FS
209 Browne Brigid 1087 57:57 57:19 9:20/M F40
210 Harrington Siobhan 1156 57:58 57:46 9:20/M F40 upperchurch
211 Dooley Emma 1340 57:58 57:49 9:20/M FS kilkenny run club
212 Mc Laughlin Lucy 1154 57:58 57:47 9:20/M FS
213 Hayes Catherine 1117 58:01 57:38 9:21/M F40
214 O'Connor Deirdre 1333 58:01 57:16 9:21/M F40 Portlaoise AC
215 McLoughlin Michael 1299 58:05 57:18 9:21/M M40
216 Sammon Emma 1179 58:05 57:33 9:21/M FS
217 Sammon Ann 1181 58:05 57:33 9:21/M F40
218 Kavanagh Chris 1436 58:13 57:21 9:22/M M40
219 Pickard Martina 1312 58:21 58:04 9:24/M FS
220 Walsh Anna 1263 58:24 58:16 9:24/M F40
221 Murphy Carol 1097 58:38 58:11 9:27/M FS
222 Garry Paula 1300 58:46 57:59 9:28/M F40
223 Durack Lucy 1407 58:48 58:35 9:28/M FS
224 Walsh Rachel 1398 58:51 58:27 9:29/M FS Tramore AC
225 O'Byrne Louise 1241 58:54 58:10 9:29/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
226 O Loughlin Geraldine 1305 58:58 58:22 9:30/M F40
227 Hennessey Hilda 1307 59:06 58:30 9:31/M F40
228 Amy Lawrence 1451 59:06 58:32 9:31/M M40
229 Marie Martin Ann 1197 59:17 59:06 9:33/M FS KCH
230 Edghill Libby 1124 59:17 58:50 9:33/M F40
231 Carroll Niamh 1131 59:17 58:23 9:33/M FS
232 Power Aine 1192 59:19 58:41 9:33/M F40 Stoneyford AC
233 Moran Natalie 1193 59:19 58:40 9:33/M FS
234 Walsh Mary 1346 59:22 59:16 9:34/M F40
235 Kerin Geraldine 1030 59:25 59:09 9:34/M F40
236 Lynch Bernie 1039 59:26 58:41 9:34/M FS Trilogy
237 Baird Margaret 1275 59:27 58:46 9:34/M FS
238 Hunter Marie 1268 59:28 58:45 9:35/M FS
239 Halton Elaine 1270 59:28 58:45 9:35/M FS
240 Costigan Dan 1200 59:31 59:08 9:35/M M40
241 Mason Brendan 1364 59:37 59:13 9:36/M M40
242 O'Hanlon Lillian 1224 59:39 59:21 9:36/M F40
243 Moore Susie 1246 59:40 59:18 9:36/M FS anne valley
244 O'Neill Brid 1053 59:41 59:24 9:37/M FS
245 Moran Sarah 1158 59:41 59:39 9:37/M FS
246 Buckley Killian 1019 59:58 59:43 9:39/M MS
247 Brennan Mary 1296 1:00:01 59:35 9:40/M FS
248 Britton-Doyle Mairead 1041 1:00:02 59:45 9:40/M FS
249 Timile Noma 1326 1:00:10 1:00:02 9:41/M FS
250 Carey Melissa 1201 1:00:12 59:47 9:42/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
251 Butler Noeleen 1365 1:00:12 59:23 9:42/M FS
252 Malherbe Karen 1380 1:00:24 59:54 9:44/M FS
253 Woulfe Niamh 1018 1:00:26 1:00:06 9:44/M FS
254 Sheridan Patricia 1093 1:00:26 1:00:12 9:44/M FS
255 Partic. 1448 Unknown 1448 1:00:31 1:00:20 9:45/M M
256 Cullen Anita 1325 1:00:31 1:00:19 9:45/M FS
257 Hayes Aine 1172 1:00:37 1:00:10 9:46/M FS
258 Costigan Karen 1210 1:00:48 1:00:27 9:47/M FS
259 Power Geraldine 1243 1:00:48 1:00:26 9:47/M F40
260 Aylward Sean 1161 1:00:49 1:00:13 9:48/M MS
261 Quinn Maeve 1401 1:01:00 1:00:40 9:49/M F40
262 Kirby Jack 1400 1:01:00 1:00:40 9:49/M M40
263 O'Gorman Hannah 1016 1:01:02 1:00:38 9:50/M F40
264 Crennan Brid 1185 1:01:06 1:00:34 9:50/M F40
265 Morrissey Emer 1252 1:01:08 1:01:00 9:51/M FS
266 Healy Miriam 17 1:01:10 1:00:32 9:51/M F40
267 Moroney Packie 1405 1:01:13 1:01:07 9:51/M MS
268 Moran Eimear 1174 1:01:34 1:01:19 9:55/M FS
269 O'Neill Aoife 1106 1:01:36 1:01:21 9:55/M FS
270 Boland-Barry Breeda 1157 1:01:39 1:01:21 9:56/M FS
271 Cullen Patrick 1437 1:01:39 1:00:48 9:56/M M40
272 Kennedy Olivia 1073 1:01:40 1:01:28 9:56/M FS
273 Haugh May 1054 1:01:42 1:01:27 9:56/M FS
274 Bailey David 1110 1:01:57 1:01:51 9:59/M MS
275 Byrne Aisling 1101 1:02:04 1:01:52 10:00/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
276 Burcheal Paula 1080 1:02:04 1:01:52 10:00/M FS
277 Woods Louise 1077 1:02:04 1:01:52 10:00/M FS
278 Coyle Fiona 1222 1:02:19 1:01:54 10:02/M FS
279 Rial Basdedios Elena 1190 1:02:32 1:02:15 10:04/M F40 Athletics Clonmel
280 Mc Carthy Mary 1247 1:02:34 1:02:09 10:05/M F40 Run BMC
281 Fitzgerald Ciara 1388 1:02:35 1:01:58 10:05/M FS
282 O' Brien Sinead 1140 1:02:41 1:02:20 10:06/M FS
283 O Reilly Valerie 1123 1:02:43 1:02:26 10:06/M F40
284 Ryan Miriam 1258 1:02:43 1:02:21 10:06/M FS
285 O Dornan Marion 1338 1:03:02 1:02:19 10:09/M F40
286 Barron Helen 1303 1:03:02 1:02:19 10:09/M F40
287 Connick Eimear 1173 1:03:05 1:02:48 10:10/M FS
288 O Keeffe Sinead 1149 1:03:06 1:02:48 10:10/M F40
289 Brennan Martina 1168 1:03:06 1:02:35 10:10/M F40
290 Langton Sheila 1226 1:03:07 1:02:42 10:10/M F50 RUN BMC
291 Tunstead Majella 1078 1:03:12 1:02:41 10:11/M FS
292 Kerry Eileen 1084 1:03:16 1:02:29 10:11/M FS Trilogy Triathlon Club
293 Hunt Mary 1188 1:03:19 1:02:46 10:12/M F40
294 Conry Annette 1186 1:03:19 1:02:47 10:12/M F40 Fit2go
295 Keady Olivia 1031 1:03:22 1:02:47 10:12/M FS
296 Brett John 1051 1:03:24 1:03:18 10:13/M M40
297 Tobin Sabrina 1385 1:03:28 1:03:25 10:13/M FS
298 Grace Marie 1443 1:03:28 1:03:25 10:13/M F
299 Brophy Treasa 1421 1:03:39 1:03:09 10:15/M F50
300 Hughes Stacey 1196 1:03:44 1:03:10 10:16/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
301 Lynch Amy 1264 1:03:50 1:03:47 10:17/M FS
302 Vaughn Imelda 1414 1:03:55 1:03:38 10:18/M F
303 Faulkner Helena 1063 1:03:57 1:03:52 10:18/M F40
304 Stapleton Hazel 1034 1:03:59 1:03:22 10:18/M F60
305 Mooney Zoe 1169 1:04:01 1:03:30 10:19/M FS
306 Frisby Sean 1228 1:04:04 1:03:41 10:19/M M40
307 Harvey Michelle 1239 1:04:09 1:03:55 10:20/M F40 Ballyroan Abbey
308 O'Gorman Tara 1145 1:04:16 1:03:42 10:21/M F40
309 Walsh Grainne 1446 1:04:16 1:03:43 10:21/M F40
310 Sammon Linda 1180 1:04:24 1:03:52 10:22/M FS
311 Zinn Collic Caroline 1287 1:04:30 1:03:50 10:23/M F40
312 Dalton Elaine 1045 1:04:35 1:04:17 10:24/M FS
313 Langley K 1240 1:04:35 1:04:19 10:24/M FS
314 Corrigan Laura 1128 1:04:36 1:04:20 10:24/M FS
315 Conway Liam 1267 1:04:42 1:04:41 10:25/M M40
316 Fitzsimons Damien 1129 1:04:58 1:04:52 10:28/M MS
317 O'Shea Sinead 1343 1:05:00 1:04:40 10:28/M FS Graigue Ballycallan Athletics
318 Ryan Noreen 1408 1:05:03 1:04:55 10:29/M FS
319 Ryall Louise 1344 1:05:04 1:04:44 10:29/M FS Graigue ballycallan AC
320 Browne Patricia 1211 1:05:09 1:04:29 10:29/M F40 clonmel ac
321 Manning Anne 1083 1:05:11 1:04:37 10:30/M F40
322 Power Carey 1057 1:05:16 1:05:07 10:31/M FS
323 Heylin Roisin 1256 1:05:18 1:04:55 10:31/M FS
324 Fennelly Agnes 1221 1:05:24 1:05:09 10:32/M F40 Ballyroan abbey ac
325 Peacock Martina 1277 1:05:24 1:05:10 10:32/M F40 BallyroanAbbeyleix AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
326 Murray Claire 1315 1:05:30 1:04:49 10:33/M F40
327 Walsh Ciara 1399 1:05:33 1:04:53 10:33/M FS
328 Gough Jason 1058 1:05:45 1:05:32 10:35/M MS
329 Cunningham Keith 1091 1:05:55 1:05:43 10:37/M MS
330 Power Emma 1092 1:05:56 1:05:43 10:37/M FS
331 Flynn Eimear 1444 1:06:26 1:06:13 10:42/M F40
332 Boland Mairead 144 1:06:42 1:06:24 10:44/M FS Youghal AC
333 Murray Niamh 1076 1:06:58 1:06:50 10:47/M FS
334 Gavigan Mary 1302 1:07:00 1:06:56 10:47/M F50
335 Doyle Jonathan 1046 1:07:21 1:07:21 10:51/M MS
336 Doyle Mark 1047 1:07:22 1:06:55 10:51/M MS
337 Haugh Patty 1055 1:07:22 1:07:07 10:51/M F50 Fit2Go Carlow
338 Zinn Collis Emma 1284 1:07:24 1:06:44 10:51/M FS
339 Doherty Rachel 1313 1:07:27 1:06:50 10:52/M FS Kilkenny City Harriers
340 Butler Martina 1415 1:07:27 1:07:10 10:52/M F
341 McGrath Deirdre 1328 1:07:44 1:06:55 10:54/M FS
342 Given Seamus 1153 1:08:10 1:07:26 10:59/M M50
343 Dooley Regina 1352 1:08:18 1:07:48 11:00/M FS
344 Mc Court Marcus 1416 1:08:26 1:07:44 11:01/M M40
345 O Gorman Bernard 1269 1:08:35 1:08:16 11:03/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers
346 Campion Mary 1411 1:08:42 1:08:15 11:04/M F50
347 O'Brien Helen 1032 1:09:16 1:09:01 11:09/M FS Ballyroan Abbeyleix and distri
348 Walsh Patricia 1126 1:09:26 1:09:23 11:11/M FS
349 McGrath Martina 1412 1:09:27 1:09:00 11:11/M F
350 Langley Kathy 1028 1:09:27 1:09:00 11:11/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
351 Mansfield Cathy 1167 1:09:55 1:09:14 11:16/M F40 Clonmel AC
352 Barker Lesley 1015 1:10:00 1:09:45 11:16/M FS
353 McGeehan Louise 1122 1:10:00 1:09:33 11:16/M FS
354 Burder Rebekah 1089 1:10:00 1:09:19 11:16/M MS
355 McCormack Yvonne 1116 1:10:22 1:10:03 11:20/M FS Carrick Tri Club
356 Keyes Marlyin 1417 1:11:11 1:10:44 11:28/M FS
357 Frisby Denise 1227 1:11:21 1:10:58 11:29/M FS
358 Langford Cliona 1371 1:11:36 1:10:55 11:32/M FS
359 Cronin Valerie 1114 1:11:47 1:11:12 11:34/M F40
360 Carroll Phil 1370 1:12:05 1:11:43 11:36/M F50
361 Dunne Joan 1242 1:12:24 1:12:02 11:40/M F50
362 Murphy Donna 1317 1:12:34 1:11:53 11:41/M FS
363 Masterson Sandra 1017 1:12:54 1:12:34 11:44/M FS
364 Costello Alan 1230 1:13:08 1:12:34 11:47/M MS
365 O'Brien Carmel 1098 1:13:08 1:12:54 11:47/M F50
366 Oughton Sharon 1229 1:13:08 1:12:34 11:47/M FS
367 McLafferty Fiona 1081 1:13:13 1:12:44 11:47/M FS
368 Bailey Ruth 1134 1:13:41 1:13:19 11:52/M FS
369 Scully Keith 1402 1:14:12 1:13:25 11:57/M M40
370 Garry Fiona 1403 1:14:12 1:13:25 11:57/M FS
371 Kavanagh Liz 1409 1:14:32 1:14:24 12:00/M F
372 Mounsey Margaret 1214 1:14:37 1:13:43 12:01/M F50
373 Guilfoyle Karen 1384 1:16:29 1:15:54 12:19/M F40
374 Lynch Sinead 1038 1:16:48 1:16:02 12:22/M FS Trilogy
375 Maye Jennifer 1295 1:16:54 1:16:28 12:23/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club/Team
376 Stafford Rachel 100 1:17:38 1:17:35 12:30/M FS
377 MacDonald Andrew 1348 1:17:38 1:17:35 12:30/M MS
378 Doyle Bernadette 1304 1:18:25 1:17:50 12:38/M F40
379 Kennedy Paul 1204 1:18:54 1:18:01 12:42/M M50 Runbmc
380 Moore Mary 1094 1:19:54 1:19:47 12:52/M F50
381 Campbell Desmond 1426 1:20:06 1:19:31 12:54/M M50
382 O'Grady Roisin 1050 1:20:57 1:20:14 13:02/M FS
383 McDonagh Mary 1327 1:21:52 1:21:04 13:11/M F40
384 McGrath Catherine 1397 1:22:23 1:21:57 13:16/M FS
385 Nicholson Pamela 1166 1:22:30 1:22:01 13:17/M FS
386 Quinlan Amy 1356 1:24:45 1:24:18 13:39/M FS
387 Monaghan Linda 1026 1:28:32 1:27:48 14:15/M F40
388 Peagram Emma 1029 1:28:32 1:27:48 14:15/M FS
389 Kelly Gră¡inne 1335 1:31:18 1:30:45 14:42/M F40 KCH
390 Browne Josephine 1274 1:32:37 1:31:46 14:55/M F50
391 Doyle Caroline 1072 1:33:12 1:32:41 15:00/M FS
392 Teehan Aja 1234 2:07:02 2:07:02 20:27/M FS