Raven Run

Overall Results

November 15, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 COONE PADRAIG 121 41:38 41:38 6:42/M Top Fin
2 DEMPSEY NOEL 207 42:32 42:22 6:51/M Top Fin
3 ROSATI PIERANGELO 180 44:20 44:20 7:08/M Top Fin
4 PIERCE IAN 176 45:20 45:18 7:18/M M
5 MOLONEY NICK 163 45:25 45:25 7:19/M M
6 MURPHY RORY 195 45:36 45:36 7:20/M M
7 QUIGLEY MICHAEL 178 46:06 46:05 7:25/M M
8 AMIS ROBERT 110 46:48 46:45 7:32/M M
9 CADIGAN BRIAN 117 48:26 48:26 7:48/M M
10 FREEMAN PHILIP 132 48:36 48:28 7:50/M M
11 FARRELL JOHN 197 48:49 48:46 7:51/M M
12 MANICLE SEAN 198 49:19 49:19 7:56/M M
13 SWEENEY PADRAIG 186 49:20 49:18 7:56/M M
14 O’REILLY JULIEANNE 170 49:32 49:30 7:58/M Top Fin
15 LANGAN MICHELLE 151 49:39 49:39 8:00/M Top Fin
16 ANGLIM MARK 111 49:51 49:44 8:01/M M
17 FRENCH DECLAN 201 50:07 50:07 8:04/M M
18 STAFFORD TOM 185 50:46 50:44 8:10/M M
19 DUGGAN PAUL 126 51:00 50:57 8:13/M M
20 GRAY SEAMUS 137 51:43 51:39 8:20/M M
21 HAYES GAVIN 140 51:44 51:44 8:20/M M
22 REDMOND LIAM 179 52:42 52:41 8:29/M M
23 O'LEARY ESTHER 206 53:10 53:10 8:34/M Top Fin
24 KELLY STEPHEN 147 53:42 53:33 8:39/M M
25 HUTTON BRIAN 143 53:55 53:50 8:41/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 O’SULLIVAN JOHN 171 53:57 53:53 8:41/M M
27 O’TOOLE COLIN 172 54:02 53:58 8:42/M M
28 MESSITT MARIA 158 54:08 54:05 8:43/M F
29 TRACEY MICHELLE 190 54:47 54:40 8:49/M F
30 O’NEILL JENNIFER 169 55:26 55:21 8:55/M F
31 KELLY FRANCIS 148 55:26 55:22 8:55/M F
32 FARRELL JOHN 196 55:27 55:27 8:56/M M
33 EICHELMANN-DALY PATRYCJA 129 55:39 55:33 8:58/M F
34 ALLEN WAYNE 108 55:53 55:53 9:00/M M
35 CAWLEY ROCHELLE 118 56:24 56:22 9:05/M F
36 ROCHE SHEILA 204 56:54 56:52 9:10/M F
37 MOLLOY PATRICIA 162 57:08 57:02 9:12/M F
38 LAWTON JOHN 152 57:26 57:22 9:15/M M
39 BOLGER THOMAS 112 58:23 58:18 9:24/M M
40 FURLING JESSICA 133 58:33 58:25 9:26/M F
41 BRADSHAW SHARON 113 58:42 58:39 9:27/M F
42 AMIS JOAN 109 59:09 59:06 9:31/M F
43 SCHNITTGER TOM 182 59:36 59:21 9:36/M M
44 MUPHY JOHN 164 59:49 59:40 9:38/M M
45 DUNNEY BOLGER MICHELLE 127 1:00:10 1:00:05 9:41/M F
46 LONG DIANE 205 1:00:13 1:00:12 9:42/M F
47 O SULLIVAN ENDA 168 1:00:42 1:00:33 9:46/M M
48 MOLLOY KAREN 161 1:00:47 1:00:40 9:47/M F
49 CONWAY VIVIENNE 120 1:02:01 1:01:57 9:59/M F
50 POWER JANE 177 1:02:01 1:02:00 9:59/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 DOYLE ORLA 200 1:02:01 1:02:00 9:59/M F
52 MCILVEEN DONNA 155 1:02:02 1:01:58 9:59/M F
53 MCCONNELL CHRISTINE 153 1:02:24 1:02:20 10:03/M F
54 MURPHY HELEN 167 1:02:45 1:02:37 10:06/M F
55 DORAN AOIFE 124 1:03:07 1:03:07 10:10/M F
56 BYRNE DEBBIE 116 1:03:08 1:02:55 10:10/M F
57 BREEN JENNIFER 114 1:03:08 1:02:55 10:10/M F
58 HODSGON ANDREA 142 1:03:08 1:02:54 10:10/M F
59 HENNESSEY LEANNE 141 1:03:12 1:03:06 10:10/M F
60 NOLAN TONY 199 1:03:13 1:03:01 10:11/M M
61 WALSH DEIRDRE 194 1:03:16 1:03:15 10:11/M F
62 SHERIDAN MARTHA 183 1:03:20 1:03:08 10:12/M F
63 DOYLE EMMA 125 1:03:26 1:03:16 10:13/M F
64 FOLEY JASON 131 1:03:26 1:03:16 10:13/M M
65 PHELAN CARRIE 175 1:04:09 1:03:55 10:20/M F
66 BRENNAN CARRAGH 115 1:05:04 1:04:50 10:29/M F
67 GRANT TREVOR 136 1:05:26 1:05:17 10:32/M M
68 MCKIERNAN SARAH 156 1:06:57 1:06:50 10:47/M F
69 SQUIRE HALEY 184 1:06:58 1:06:50 10:47/M F
70 WALL LEANNE 203 1:07:17 1:07:04 10:50/M F
71 GUNNIP LINDA 202 1:07:18 1:07:05 10:50/M F
72 CONROY BREEN CATHERINE 119 1:07:44 1:07:44 10:54/M F
73 MESSITT TARA 160 1:08:01 1:07:49 10:57/M F
74 MESSITT DAVID 159 1:08:01 1:07:49 10:57/M M
75 KELLY CATHERINE 149 1:08:37 1:08:31 11:03/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 GREENE MARIE 138 1:11:33 1:11:28 11:31/M F
77 TOLAND PAULA 189 1:13:54 1:13:43 11:54/M F
78 VAN DER BLIAKE NEMONE 191 1:15:41 1:15:35 12:11/M M
79 VINES LIAM 192 1:15:58 1:15:47 12:14/M M
80 O’TOOLE YVONNE 173 1:15:58 1:15:48 12:14/M F
81 O'DOWD CIARA 174 1:18:46 1:18:38 12:41/M F
82 GRANT CAROLINE 134 1:18:47 1:18:39 12:41/M F