St Senan's AC Little South Run

Overall Results

June 07, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

4 miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
1 SCOLLARD PJ 27 21:54 21:54 5:28/M Top Fin WAC N
2 SMYTH ANDREW 87 21:57 21:57 5:29/M Top Fin Coolquill AC
3 MCGRATH JOHN 26 21:59 21:59 5:30/M Top Fin United Striders N
4 MURPHY SEAN 29 22:20 22:20 5:35/M Top Fin United Striders N
5 FLANNELLY TED 25 22:54 22:54 5:43/M Top Fin United Striders N
6 CARTHY JACKIE 22 23:22 23:22 5:50/M Top Fin Kilmore AC N
7 MORGAN LUKE 210 23:23 23:23 5:51/M M SEN St. Senans Y
8 SHANAHAM DANNY 218 23:37 23:36 5:54/M M SEN Thomastown Y
9 CODD VINNIE 374 23:48 23:47 5:57/M M40 Waterford AC
10 KEHOE DEREK 221 23:50 23:50 5:57/M M45 Gowran A.C Y
11 WALSH ADELE 23 24:00 23:59 6:00/M Top Fin St. Senans N
12 DONNELLY AARON 277 24:09 24:08 6:02/M M JUV St. Senans N
13 CROWLEY JONATHEN 106 24:13 24:09 6:03/M M JUN
14 MOLLOY EOIN 205 24:23 24:23 6:06/M M SEN Kilkenny City Harriers Y
15 CLEERE SHARON 11 24:32 24:31 6:08/M Top Fin
16 SHEEHY ALAN 32 24:47 24:46 6:12/M M SEN Crusaders AC N
17 OCALLAGHAN FERGAL 75 24:47 24:46 6:12/M M40 Clonmel AC
18 DEMPSEY DAVID 215 24:50 24:50 6:12/M M SEN Gowran A.C Y
19 SHEEHAN PAUL 208 24:53 24:51 6:13/M M45 St Josephs AC Y
20 FORRISTAL SALLY 203 24:58 24:57 6:14/M Top Fin St Josephs AC Y
21 SHIELS CONOR 12 25:08 25:06 6:17/M M JUN Waterford AC
22 LANIGAN DAVID 222 25:12 25:10 6:18/M M40 St Josephs AC y
23 NOLAN KATE 4 25:13 25:12 6:18/M Top Fin Focus on Fitness
24 BARCOE MAURICE 206 25:29 25:29 6:22/M M SEN Gowran A.C Y
25 KELLY PETER 81 25:42 25:41 6:25/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
26 DUGGAN ROBERT 70 26:06 26:05 6:31/M M50 St Senans
27 ANDERSON EATHAN 309 26:12 26:06 6:33/M M JUN United Striders N
28 O'DONOVAN ELAINE 204 26:14 26:12 6:33/M F SEN St Josephs AC Y
29 O'CONNOR AOIFE 57 26:29 26:27 6:37/M F SEN Thomastown n
30 MATTHEWS PHILLIP 30 26:42 26:41 6:40/M M SEN Crusaders AC N
31 BAMBRIDE MAURA 10 26:47 26:46 6:42/M F Gowran A.C Y
32 MAHONY JOAN 58 26:50 26:50 6:42/M F35 WAC N
33 CARPENDARE GEORGE 33 26:51 26:46 6:43/M M SEN WIA N
34 BURNS THOMAS 40 26:54 26:53 6:43/M M50 WAC N
35 MACAULEY YVONNE 31 26:58 26:57 6:44/M F SEN Crusaders AC N
36 KENT JOHN 24 27:09 27:03 6:47/M M40 United Striders N
37 SHERIDAN COLUM 201 27:17 27:12 6:49/M M40 St. Senans Y
38 ROCKETT LIAM 103 27:21 27:16 6:50/M M45
39 O'KEEFFE JIM 14 27:23 27:23 6:51/M M SEN Ballygunner H.C N
40 MCDONALD MICHELLE 220 27:24 27:20 6:51/M F JUN St. Senans Y
41 MURPHY TOM 44 27:27 27:23 6:52/M M45 N
42 MAHER EOIN 311 27:51 27:50 6:58/M M JUV St. Senans n
43 O'SHAUGHNESSY DUNCAN 219 27:52 27:50 6:58/M M SEN St Josephs AC Y
44 MAHER GAVIN 315 28:01 27:59 7:00/M M JUN St. Senans n
45 O'CONNOR STEPHEN 55 28:03 27:59 7:01/M M SEN St Josephs AC Y
46 WILLIAMS DAVID 271 28:16 28:16 7:04/M M JUV St. Senans N
47 DOLLARD ANDY 202 28:19 28:12 7:05/M M50 St. Senans Y
48 GALLAGHER TRICIA 109 28:20 28:17 7:05/M F SEN Bigwood Park n
49 MCDONALD TOM 211 28:23 28:20 7:06/M M45 St Josephs AC Y
50 Partic. 346 Unknown 346 28:37 28:37 7:09/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
51 VAM PER VALK TJ 47 28:41 28:36 7:10/M M50 N
52 HAMILTON DAVID 5 28:45 28:39 7:11/M M SEN
53 SMITH EOIN 97 28:50 28:49 7:12/M M JUN Carrick AC
54 O'CONNOR MARIE 216 29:07 29:07 7:17/M F JUN Thomastown y
55 KELLEHER CON 1 29:08 29:04 7:17/M M60 Waterford AC
56 BUTLER RACHGEL 90 29:17 29:14 7:19/M F JUN St Senans
57 MULLALLY SIOBHAN 212 29:22 29:14 7:20/M F35 St Josephs AC Y
58 MERNAGH ROCKY 86 29:22 29:15 7:20/M M50 St Josphes AC
59 NOLAN LIZ 34 29:28 29:26 7:22/M F50 Wat Tri Club N
60 O'NEILL JACK 343 29:36 29:24 7:24/M M JUV
61 COFFEY BRIDGID 73 29:40 29:36 7:25/M F40 WWAC
62 O'CALLAGHAN MERVYN 92 29:44 29:37 7:26/M M40
63 O'CALLAGHAN VALERIE 51 29:51 29:46 7:28/M F35 St Senans Y
64 O CALLAGHAN COLM 52 29:53 29:49 7:28/M M40 N
65 MCDONALD DARRAGH 287 30:03 29:59 7:31/M M JUV St Josephs AC N
66 BARRY ANITA 56 30:10 30:05 7:32/M F SEN St Josephs AC n
67 FENTON JOSH 347 30:13 30:12 7:33/M M JUV
68 ALLEN SAOIRSE 348 30:21 30:17 7:35/M F JUV
69 KAVANAGH CÍAN 255 30:23 30:21 7:36/M M JUV St. Senans N
70 FOX ALAN 164 30:23 30:20 7:36/M M45 Bigwood Park n
71 BOWE NIALL 272 30:34 30:33 7:38/M M JUV St. Senans N
72 PRENDERGAST BERNIE 85 30:38 30:34 7:39/M F50 WWAC
73 WALLIS BEN 282 30:43 30:39 7:41/M M JUV St. Senans N
74 REGAN CALUM 306 30:49 30:44 7:42/M M JUV St. Senans N
75 LONG GEAROID 64 30:50 30:46 7:42/M M JUV St. Senans n
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
76 ROGERS AEDAN 8 30:52 30:51 7:43/M M JUN United Striders
77 MCDONALD ÁINE 286 30:58 30:57 7:44/M F JUV St Josephs AC N
78 LANIGAN SUSAN 6 30:59 30:53 7:45/M F40
79 BYRNE MICHELLE 107 31:12 31:04 7:48/M F35
80 FORRISTAL JOHN 129 31:14 31:07 7:48/M M JUN St Josphes AC
81 DILLION MARGARET 35 31:15 31:10 7:49/M F50 castlecomer n
82 MURPHY MAREAD 45 31:18 31:14 7:49/M F40 St Senans Y
83 GERAGHTY THOMAS 38 31:29 31:24 7:52/M M SEN N
84 POWER ROSE 13 31:38 31:32 7:54/M F40 WWAC
85 MOORE SHANE 84 31:43 31:37 7:56/M F40
86 O'DWYER SIOBHÉN 217 31:43 31:38 7:56/M F40 Gowran A.C Y
87 CAREW JOHN 65 31:47 31:28 7:57/M M40
88 DUNGAN ANNA 62 31:47 31:41 7:57/M F35 WAC N
89 EVERETT JOSH 127 31:48 31:48 7:57/M M JUN
90 SUTTON SHANE 17 31:54 31:49 7:58/M M SEN Kilmacow N
91 ROGERS LINDA 7 31:55 31:48 7:59/M F40 United Striders
92 CUARY CLEARY PAUL 108 32:02 31:42 8:00/M M SEN N
93 NEVILLE KIERAN 71 32:03 31:48 8:01/M M JUN
94 BUTLER PAUL 93 32:04 32:01 8:01/M M45 St Senans
95 GERAGHTY DARREN 37 32:15 32:09 8:04/M M SEN N
96 REGAN STEPHEN 305 32:16 32:00 8:04/M M40 St. Senans N
97 CULLEN CIARAN 207 32:20 32:17 8:05/M M40 St Josephs AC Y
98 HENNEBRY RUTH 96 32:26 32:17 8:06/M F35 Huffers and Puffers
99 Partic. 95 Unknown 95 32:48 32:48 8:12/M M
100 RICHARDSON EVA 214 32:48 32:48 8:12/M F SEN st josephs y
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
101 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 39 32:52 32:48 8:13/M M50 N
102 FOX ANNE-MARIE 165 33:35 33:31 8:24/M F35 Bigwood Park n
103 STAPLETON ROSEMARY 48 33:44 33:35 8:26/M F35 Waterford Huffers & Puffers N
104 RELDY TOM 329 33:45 33:40 8:26/M M JUV n
105 LONG MAREAD 63 33:49 33:46 8:27/M F40 St Senans Y
106 BARRON SIOBHAN 67 33:50 33:48 8:27/M F35
107 O'CONNOR JOSS 324 33:52 33:48 8:28/M M JUV St josephs n
108 MCDONALD MARY 213 33:53 33:48 8:28/M F40 St Josephs AC Y
109 QUINN JOANNE 18 34:24 34:17 8:36/M F SEN N
110 WALSH NOEL 50 34:25 34:21 8:36/M M60 N
111 IRISH JACK 41 34:26 34:25 8:36/M M JUN Slieverue N
112 FRAHER KEITH 89 34:49 34:37 8:42/M M SEN Clonmel AC
113 FOOT GARRET 256 34:58 34:37 8:44/M M JUV St. Senans N
114 WILLIAMS PERRI 21 35:03 34:59 8:46/M F40 St. Senans N
115 FENTON ROB 361 35:04 34:46 8:46/M M40
116 MCNAMARA KATHERINE 9 35:10 35:04 8:47/M F35
117 CONNOLLY PAUL 49 35:11 35:02 8:48/M M45 Waterford Huffers & Puffers N
118 MAHER DAVID 313 35:15 35:12 8:49/M M JUV St. Senans n
119 QUINN MARTIN 78 35:15 34:59 8:49/M M40
120 EVANS JEAN 20 35:20 35:01 8:50/M F40 N
121 O'SHEA HARRY 83 35:41 35:30 8:55/M M JUV St Senans
122 O'SHEA JAMIE 82 35:43 35:30 8:56/M M45 Woodstowk Harriers
123 MCDONALD HELEN 209 36:05 36:02 9:01/M F40 St Josephs AC Y
124 FITZGERALD SHANE 91 36:11 36:02 9:03/M M JUN
125 MORRISSEY SHANE 153 36:11 36:10 9:03/M M JUV St. Senans n
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
126 VAM PER VALK ROSIE 46 36:12 36:06 9:03/M F50 WAC N
127 CONNOLLY TINA 68 36:12 36:06 9:03/M F50
128 CUMMINS RYAN 338 36:14 36:12 9:03/M M JUV St. Senans n
129 DUGGN SAM 344 36:14 36:12 9:03/M M JUV
130 EVANS JULIET 268 36:15 36:01 9:04/M F JUV St. Senans N
131 WILLIAMS SOPHIE 323 36:15 36:02 9:04/M F JUV St. Senans n
132 O'CONNOR MAG 28 36:25 36:18 9:06/M F40 St Josephs AC N
133 FOOT VIVIENNE 16 36:27 36:06 9:07/M F40 St. Senans N
134 WALLIS WILLIAM 375 36:30 36:26 9:07/M M JUV St Senans
135 SMITH DANIEL 128 36:34 36:34 9:08/M M JUV
136 VOGELAAR FINNAIN 378 36:38 36:36 9:09/M M JUV St Senans
137 VOGELAAR NIALL 379 36:43 36:38 9:11/M M JUV St Senans
138 MALONE TRACEY 223 37:23 37:23 9:21/M F35 St Josephs AC Y
139 SUGGEN ASHLING 80 37:26 37:13 9:21/M F SEN
140 KNOX TADHG 297 37:35 37:33 9:24/M M JUV St. Senans N
141 AIL A 359 37:46 37:37 9:26/M M SEN St Senans
142 KEANE LAURA 61 37:52 37:39 9:28/M F40 N
143 BRENNAN ALICIA 59 37:56 37:44 9:29/M F35 N
144 MCDONALD PETER 362 38:26 38:24 9:36/M M JUV St Senans
145 O'NEILL JAMES 342 38:28 38:08 9:37/M M40
146 LACEY HANNAG 399 39:23 39:04 9:51/M F JUV St Senans
147 LACEY BILL 15 39:29 39:11 9:52/M M50 St. Senans N
148 GILMARTEN NAOISE 125 39:49 39:24 9:57/M M JUV
149 KEHOE AILEEN 293 39:53 39:48 9:58/M F40 n
150 RICHARD WALSH FIONN 263 39:56 39:53 9:59/M M JUV N
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
151 KNOX DOIREANN 295 40:11 40:11 10:03/M F JUV St. Senans n
152 DUNPHY ANTHONY 299 40:28 40:25 10:07/M M JUV N
153 CAREW ISSAC 351 40:33 40:12 10:08/M M JUV
154 SUFFIN FERGAL 391 40:35 40:29 10:09/M M JUV
155 CAREW STEPHEN 66 40:47 40:26 10:12/M M SEN St Senans
156 DOWLING UNKNOWN 387 41:02 40:43 10:15/M F40
157 BYRNE MICHELLE 79 41:06 40:53 10:16/M F SEN Right4UFitness
158 CONNERY FINN 308 41:08 41:05 10:17/M M JUV N
159 PHEALAN BILLY 285 41:09 41:06 10:17/M M JUV N
160 REGAN PADDY 307 41:09 41:06 10:17/M M JUV St. Senans N
161 SHERIDAN KATE 258 41:19 41:08 10:20/M F JUV N
162 CARTY KILLIAN 350 41:21 41:20 10:20/M M JUV St Senans
163 FENTON ANNA 349 41:25 41:14 10:21/M F JUV St Senans
164 MURPHY BRONAGH 42 41:26 41:23 10:21/M F35 N
165 AYLWORD MARTIA 77 41:27 41:24 10:22/M F SEN
166 VEREKER CATHERINE 2 41:36 41:33 10:24/M F40 Kilmacow road runners
167 BRENNAN KATIE 60 41:36 41:25 10:24/M F JUV St. Senans N
168 KINSELLA UNA 356 41:45 41:32 10:26/M F JUV
169 BRENNAN GERALD 43 41:48 41:47 10:27/M F50 N
170 DOODY PAT 169 41:52 41:26 10:28/M M60 n
171 AYLWORD PEARL 76 41:56 41:53 10:29/M F50
172 TYNAN LAURA 19 42:04 41:56 10:31/M F35 N
173 O'KEEFFE PATRICIA 36 42:22 42:04 10:35/M F60 n
174 BRAZIL FREDDIE 341 43:39 43:18 10:55/M M JUV n
175 MATTHEWS ANNE 94 44:32 44:25 11:08/M F50 Waterford Road Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
176 WILLIAMS DPNNACHA 394 45:01 44:49 11:15/M M JUV
177 SCULLY ALICIA 141 45:05 44:51 11:16/M F JUV
178 SHERIDAN ROSE 257 45:08 45:04 11:17/M F JUV N
179 MORRISSEY HANNAH 149 45:09 45:07 11:17/M F JUV n
180 KAVANAGH CAOIMHE 254 45:11 44:58 11:18/M F JUV St. Senans N
181 AYLWARD KATE 267 45:26 45:21 11:21/M F JUV St. Senans N
182 O'CONNOR JAMIE 322 45:41 45:37 11:25/M M JUV St Josephs n
183 O'CONNOR HANORA 326 45:45 45:40 11:26/M F35 St Josephs tullogher N
184 PHEALAN JULIANNE 260 46:46 46:29 11:41/M F40 N
185 SHERIDAN MARIE 259 46:47 46:30 11:42/M F40 N
186 AYLWARD MARIAN 265 46:47 46:31 11:42/M F40 St. Senans N
187 RELDY EAMONN 332 46:50 46:41 11:42/M M40 n
188 RELDY NIAMH 330 46:50 46:41 11:42/M F JUV n
189 CONNOLLY SEAMUS 273 47:06 47:05 11:46/M M60 N
190 MORRISSEY HARRY 152 47:20 47:16 11:50/M M JUV St. Senans n
191 CUDDIHY NIAMH 319 47:41 47:25 11:55/M F JUV St. Senans n
192 Partic. 383 Unknown 383 47:42 47:42 11:55/M M
193 CUDDIHY CATRIONA 54 47:42 47:28 11:55/M F40 St. Senans N
194 Partic. 376 Unknown 376 47:46 47:46 11:56/M M
195 GALLAGHER CAITLIN 159 47:46 47:18 11:56/M F JUV Bigwood Park n
196 MERNAGH RACHAEL 88 47:55 47:36 11:59/M F SEN St Josphes AC
197 ANDERSON MICHELLE 310 48:14 48:05 12:03/M F40 N
198 MORRISSEY MICHAEL 154 48:37 48:33 12:09/M M40 n
199 KIELY IVAN 281 48:51 48:37 12:13/M M JUV N
200 BYRNE HANNAH 160 49:10 48:42 12:17/M F JUV Bigwood Park n
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
201 ALEXANDER ORK BRIDIE 157 49:12 48:44 12:18/M F SEN Bigwood Park n
202 Partic. 168 Unknown 168 50:41 50:29 12:40/M M
203 POWER MAURA 367 51:14 51:03 12:48/M F50
204 PARTIC. 370 ANNE 370 51:14 51:05 12:48/M F35
205 O'DWYER ANGELA 366 51:14 51:04 12:48/M F50
206 PATMORE HELEN 74 52:07 52:01 13:02/M F50
207 WALSH MARY 395 52:09 52:01 13:02/M F
208 KIELY PATRICK 279 52:35 52:21 13:09/M M45 N
209 O'LEARY NIAMH 380 52:41 52:24 13:10/M F SEN
210 DOHERTY ELLA 355 54:18 54:04 13:34/M F JUV
211 BRAZIL HELENA 339 54:33 54:12 13:38/M F35 n
212 FORRISTAL RICHIE 126 54:36 54:17 13:39/M M50 St Josphes AC
213 VEREKER TOBY 336 54:37 54:27 13:39/M M45 n
214 KINSELLA RIONA 352 54:39 54:25 13:40/M F JUV
215 HEFFERNAN MARIA 333 55:27 55:03 13:52/M F SEN n
216 HEFFERNAN RAY 331 55:28 55:04 13:52/M M50 n
217 SUFFIN KARN 389 55:30 55:22 13:52/M F40
218 SUFFFIN TRISHA 388 55:31 55:23 13:53/M F40
219 CARTY AIDAN 345 55:47 55:44 13:57/M M JUV
220 IRISH PS 151 55:50 55:50 13:57/M M50 St. Senans n
221 ROCHE STASIA 112 57:07 56:34 14:17/M F60 N
222 FORRISTAL DAVID 276 57:16 56:43 14:19/M M St. Senans N
223 ROCKETTQ ELLEN 102 57:19 56:54 14:20/M F JUV St. Senans N
224 WILLIAM CAOIMLE 397 57:22 56:57 14:20/M F JUV
225 RYAN MICHAEL 294 57:24 56:56 14:21/M M60 n
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
226 WILLAIMS STEPHANIE 321 57:26 57:16 14:21/M F40 local n
227 VEREKER CATHERINE 368 57:27 57:15 14:22/M F40 St Senans
228 MURPHY JAMES 327 57:27 57:10 14:22/M M40 n
229 CROKE FIONA 328 57:28 57:12 14:22/M F40 n
230 Partic. 393 Unknown 393 58:41 58:14 14:40/M M
231 NEVILLE MARGARET 72 58:44 58:28 14:41/M F40
232 CLEARY NIAMH 134 59:25 59:05 14:51/M F JUV
233 TOBIN ALANNAH 385 59:25 59:02 14:51/M F JUV St Senans
234 O'CALLAGHAN ANNA 390 59:26 59:14 14:51/M F JUV St Senans
235 ROCKETT HANNAH 100 59:27 59:22 14:52/M F JUV
236 MAHER LAURA 317 59:51 59:40 14:58/M F JUN St. Senans n
237 MERNAGH REBECCA 381 59:55 59:36 14:59/M F SEN St Josphes AC
238 MAHER AOIFE 312 59:59 59:55 15:00/M F JUV St. Senans n
239 ROCKETT MARIE 143 59:59 59:54 15:00/M F JUV n
240 O'NBRIEN ALLY 101 59:59 59:55 15:00/M F JUV St Senans
241 YOUNG ANTHONY 132 1:00:03 59:45 15:01/M M45
242 TOBIN LAURA 382 1:01:32 1:01:17 15:23/M F40
243 LANGFORD MARY 384 1:01:33 1:01:17 15:23/M F JUN
244 KNOX MARTINA 296 1:01:47 1:01:36 15:27/M F St. Senans N
245 MAHER ANITA 318 1:01:47 1:01:36 15:27/M F40 n
246 DOODY SINEAD 398 1:02:14 1:02:04 15:33/M F JUN St Senans
247 GROGAN CLAIRE 122 1:02:15 1:02:04 15:34/M F JUN
248 MURPHY MARY 291 1:02:22 1:02:14 15:35/M F60 N
249 DOHERTY MARY 354 1:03:45 1:03:31 15:56/M F JUV
250 SALGANIK VICKY 261 1:03:45 1:03:32 15:56/M F JUV N
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
251 Partic. 320 Unknown 320 1:03:50 1:03:28 15:57/M M
252 CUDDIHY MICHAEL 53 1:03:52 1:03:30 15:58/M M40 St. Senans N
253 CONWAY PILOT 377 1:04:07 1:03:56 16:02/M M
254 MCDONALD KAREN 364 1:04:22 1:04:06 16:05/M F St Senans
255 MCDONALD PETER 365 1:04:22 1:04:06 16:05/M M50
256 LONG MOLLY 123 1:05:11 1:04:45 16:18/M F JUV
257 GILMARTEN GRACE 121 1:05:21 1:04:53 16:20/M F JUV
258 GRACE CLIFTON 251 1:05:45 1:05:32 16:26/M F JUV N
259 M.MATE DANIELLE 252 1:05:45 1:05:31 16:26/M F JUV N
260 RUSHE NADINE 262 1:05:45 1:05:32 16:26/M F JUV N
261 Partic. 124 Unknown 124 1:06:02 1:05:35 16:30/M M
262 DOLAN NOLEEN 156 1:06:17 1:06:17 16:34/M F n
263 SHEEHAN PATRICK 110 1:06:18 1:05:44 16:34/M M SEN n
264 VEREKER BRIAN 335 1:06:18 1:06:18 16:34/M M JUV n
265 GRIFFIN DANIEL 250 1:06:39 1:06:39 16:40/M M JUV St. Senans n
266 PHELAN DICK 373 1:07:06 1:06:40 16:46/M M60
267 GRACE PAUL 253 1:07:43 1:07:17 16:56/M M SEN N
268 PARTIC. 372 Unknown 372 1:07:43 1:07:16 16:56/M F50
269 FLYNN HANNAL 334 1:08:57 1:08:35 17:14/M F50 St. Senans n
270 DALTON NELL 337 1:08:57 1:08:35 17:14/M F St. Senans n
271 DOLAN MICHAEL 158 1:08:58 1:08:58 17:14/M M n
272 COSTELLO EMMA 290 1:09:28 1:09:16 17:22/M F JUV N
273 MURPHY ABBIE 288 1:09:28 1:09:17 17:22/M F JUV N
274 COSTELLO ALISON 289 1:09:29 1:09:18 17:22/M F40 N
275 VEREKER NATASHA 278 1:09:54 1:09:42 17:28/M F40 N
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club Championship
276 LOUGHLAN TERESA 357 1:09:59 1:09:34 17:30/M F50
277 LANGTON MARY 358 1:10:00 1:09:33 17:30/M F60
278 WALSH BREDA 360 1:10:07 1:09:41 17:32/M F50
279 STEWART BETTY 353 1:10:07 1:09:41 17:32/M F60
280 DAVIS SEANA 145 1:10:21 1:10:07 17:35/M F JUV n
281 CONWAY AOIBHINN 146 1:10:24 1:09:57 17:36/M F JUV n
282 CONWAY OISIN 144 1:10:48 1:10:43 17:42/M M JUV kilmacow n
283 Partic. 400 Unknown 400 1:12:31 1:12:31 18:08/M M
284 KIELY DINARA 283 1:12:56 1:12:43 18:14/M F JUV N
285 KIELY JOSEPH 284 1:13:09 1:12:56 18:17/M M JUV N
286 KAVANAGH AMY MAY 135 1:13:50 1:13:30 18:27/M F JUV
287 CLEARY AISLING 133 1:13:52 1:13:31 18:28/M F JUV
288 KIELY JANE 280 1:14:13 1:13:59 18:33/M F40 N
289 SCULLY MARY KATE 148 1:14:44 1:14:17 18:41/M F JUV n
290 SCULLY DENIS 150 1:14:45 1:14:19 18:41/M M40 n
291 WILLAIMS ANNA 292 1:14:53 1:14:44 18:43/M F60 N
292 CONWAY BRENDAN 142 1:14:56 1:14:28 18:44/M M SEN n
293 DAVIS DARRAGH 147 1:14:56 1:14:51 18:44/M M JUV n
294 O'CALLAGHAN AINE 316 1:16:11 1:15:48 19:03/M F JUV LOCAL n
295 WILLIAMS EVELYN 325 1:16:14 1:15:52 19:03/M F JUV St. Senans n
296 DOYLE FIONA 340 1:17:27 1:17:04 19:22/M F JUN local n
297 DENNEHY RÓISIN 314 1:17:28 1:17:04 19:22/M F JUN LOCAL n