JJ Reddy Danesfort 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Overall Results

September 20, 2015


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10KM

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 HEHIR SEAN 1001 30:29 30:29 4:54/M Top Fin
2 MCCOMACK FIONNUALA 1089 33:09 33:09 5:20/M Top Fin
3 BUGGY CORMAC 1104 35:05 35:04 5:39/M Top Fin
4 LONERGAN RAY 1133 35:26 35:26 5:42/M Top Fin
5 BARCOE LYDON 1083 35:36 35:36 5:44/M MS
6 O DOHERTY SIOBHAN 1091 35:52 35:51 5:46/M Top Fin
7 RYAN MICHAEL 1128 36:13 36:13 5:50/M MS
8 CASEY LIAM 1126 40:19 40:19 6:29/M M40
9 GREENSMYTH WILLIAM 1092 40:36 40:35 6:32/M MS
10 FLEMING FRANCIS 1077 40:39 40:39 6:33/M M50
11 FREHILL GARY 1103 40:45 40:45 6:34/M M40
12 BUCKLEY JOHN 1061 41:29 41:27 6:41/M MS
13 FARRELL GARY 1120 41:57 41:57 6:45/M M40
14 O' BRIEN DENIS 1058 42:12 42:11 6:48/M M40
15 WARD SEAMUS 1065 42:15 42:13 6:48/M M40
16 EGAN DAN 1101 42:39 42:38 6:52/M M50
17 MORRISSEY NIALL 1119 42:39 42:38 6:52/M M40
18 MOLLOY MARY 1084 42:51 42:49 6:54/M Top Fin
19 KELLY TONY 1059 42:59 42:57 6:55/M M40
20 MAHER BRIAN 27 43:58 43:50 7:05/M MS
21 RUDZITIS OLGERTS 1086 44:07 43:52 7:06/M M50
22 MCMAHON BRAIN 1042 44:22 44:19 7:09/M M
23 CUNNINGHAM ROBERT 1113 44:30 44:15 7:10/M MS
24 LANCASHIRE JOHN 1031 44:48 44:46 7:13/M MS
25 GODDEN ELEANOR 1082 44:49 44:46 7:13/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 GODDEN ASHLEY 1081 44:50 44:47 7:13/M M40
27 MURPHY MARIA 1028 44:57 44:55 7:14/M FS
28 FLOOD PAUL 1064 45:37 45:24 7:21/M MS
29 ROSSITER BARBARA 1050 45:44 45:42 7:22/M FS
30 CAHILK JAMES 1053 46:01 45:56 7:24/M MS
31 BYRNE ROBBIE 1057 46:48 46:45 7:32/M MS
32 HOGAN PHILLIP 1072 46:51 46:48 7:32/M MS
33 FENNELLY GRACE 1066 47:07 47:06 7:35/M FS
34 IVORS MARTIN 1078 47:09 47:08 7:35/M M50
35 O'MEARA KEVIN 1029 47:12 47:05 7:36/M MS
36 FAHY DARA 1048 47:22 47:18 7:37/M MS
37 BYRNE ANITA 1063 47:29 47:27 7:39/M FS
38 O NEILL PAUL 1036 47:38 47:34 7:40/M M40
39 DEVINE DAVID 1005 48:00 47:54 7:44/M M40
40 WALSH AINE 1127 48:04 48:02 7:44/M FS
41 MULDOWNEY CAITRIONA 1145 48:26 48:18 7:48/M FS
42 RYAN TOMMY 1032 48:27 48:21 7:48/M MS
43 CALLANAN NIGEL 1109 48:35 48:19 7:49/M MS
44 LONERGAN FINTAN 1054 48:36 48:32 7:49/M M40
45 RYAN MICHELLE 1060 48:41 48:37 7:50/M FS
46 MCMAHON KIERAN 1041 48:49 48:47 7:51/M M40
47 DUNNE CLIVE 1111 48:51 48:46 7:52/M M50
48 CORCOAN LISA 1038 49:13 49:12 7:55/M FS
49 DUNNE BERNIE 1110 49:19 49:14 7:56/M F40
50 GLEESON AOIFE 1035 49:22 49:20 7:57/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 WALSH TOMÁS 1003 49:24 49:15 7:57/M MS
52 GODDEN MARIA 1080 49:24 49:22 7:57/M FS
53 O HALLORAN TOM 1039 49:43 49:41 8:00/M M40
54 MCGRATH CIARA 1056 50:18 50:15 8:06/M FS
55 MCGUIRE PAT 1019 50:29 50:25 8:08/M M40
56 TOBIN HELEN 1034 50:41 50:39 8:10/M F40
57 LONERGAN GAVIN 1131 50:44 50:41 8:10/M M40
58 BUTLER BREDA 1136 50:51 50:46 8:11/M FS
59 TYRRELL GILLIAN 1055 50:53 50:48 8:11/M F40
60 HOLOHON LORRAINE 1100 51:05 51:02 8:13/M FS
61 WHELAN DINNY 1079 51:18 51:17 8:15/M M50
62 CAHILL BRENDAN 1135 51:26 51:12 8:17/M MS
63 DONENY MICHAEL 1106 51:45 51:39 8:20/M MS
64 DUNNE CLAIRE 1051 51:54 51:48 8:21/M FS
65 WILMOT PJ 1129 52:19 52:03 8:25/M MS
66 MASON BRENDAN 1046 52:20 52:19 8:25/M M40
67 LARKIN ANN MARIE 26 52:26 52:16 8:26/M FS
68 GROGAN AIDAN 1016 52:29 52:19 8:27/M M40
69 KEARNEY PETER 1085 52:39 52:36 8:29/M M40
70 PURCELL ANNE MARIE 1093 52:40 52:34 8:29/M FS
71 PURCELL ROISIN 1062 52:42 52:39 8:29/M FS
72 LOWRY KATRINA 3 52:42 52:32 8:29/M F40
73 BYRNE GRACE 1108 52:55 52:51 8:31/M FS
74 O CONNELL HILARY 1088 53:00 52:55 8:32/M FS
75 DIREEN VICTOR 1023 53:43 53:43 8:39/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 LAWTON JOHN 1076 54:13 54:09 8:44/M M50
77 DOHENY BILLY 1107 54:21 54:15 8:45/M MS
78 CODY CLARE 1105 54:28 54:19 8:46/M F50
79 MASON SIOBHAN 1017 54:30 54:29 8:46/M F40
80 PRINCE THEODORE 1096 54:47 54:40 8:49/M M40
81 O DONNELL PATRICIA 1115 54:50 54:48 8:50/M FS
82 WHELAN ANNE 1094 54:50 54:48 8:50/M F40
83 RYAN JACINTA 1024 54:57 54:49 8:51/M FS
84 COMERFORD ANNETTE 1112 55:19 55:14 8:54/M F40
85 COLCLOUGH EMILY 1002 55:34 55:19 8:57/M FS
86 COLCLOUGH SARAH 1009 55:34 55:20 8:57/M FS
87 MILLEA PAT 1142 55:50 55:49 8:59/M M40
88 DUNNE MICHAEL 1021 55:52 55:39 9:00/M MS
89 DELEHANTY JAMES 1125 55:54 55:47 9:00/M M50
90 FOGARTY GERARD 1070 55:57 55:42 9:00/M M50
91 MULLIGAN MARTIN 1098 56:10 56:06 9:03/M M50
92 KAVANAGH JANE 1090 56:10 56:07 9:03/M FS
93 CONWAY FRANK 1067 56:12 56:03 9:03/M MS
94 KIELY MICHAEL 1033 56:22 56:18 9:04/M M50
95 MCCARTHY SEAN 1144 56:33 56:26 9:06/M M50
96 SHELLY EILEEN 1114 56:44 56:39 9:08/M F50
97 BRANNIGAN BRIGETTA 1040 56:45 56:34 9:08/M F40
98 BRANNIGAN NOREEN 1075 56:46 56:35 9:08/M F40
99 BYRNE MICHAEL 1027 56:49 56:32 9:09/M MS
100 PHELAN MAGS 1122 57:34 57:26 9:16/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 TYNAN JANE 1073 57:35 57:18 9:16/M F50
102 DALY NIGEL 1118 57:56 57:42 9:20/M MS
103 WALSH CAITRIONA 1049 58:07 58:01 9:21/M FS
104 MCLEARN CAROL 1011 58:08 57:50 9:22/M FS
105 MULANE EVA 1123 58:19 58:11 9:23/M FS
106 MCCLEARN EOIN 1047 58:34 58:34 9:26/M MS
107 FLYNN MICHELLE 1025 58:42 58:36 9:27/M FS
108 LAWLOR DENISE 1138 58:49 58:36 9:28/M F40
109 CAHILL KATHLEEN 1022 59:10 59:08 9:31/M F40
110 MURPHY NICK 1099 59:19 59:11 9:33/M M40
111 MCGRATH AISLINN 1097 59:46 59:41 9:37/M FS
112 DOYLE CIARA 1121 59:49 59:36 9:38/M F40
113 O DORNAN MARION 1020 1:00:13 1:00:05 9:42/M F40
114 MAHER HELEN 1018 1:00:15 1:00:07 9:42/M F40
115 HOYNE EDDIE 1030 1:00:33 1:00:26 9:45/M M50
116 LYNCH AMY 1013 1:03:11 1:03:02 10:10/M F40
117 COWHIG MARY 1117 1:03:16 1:03:05 10:11/M F40
118 CAMPION CAROLINE 1139 1:03:43 1:03:36 10:15/M FS
119 GALLAGHER EILEEN 1026 1:03:47 1:03:30 10:16/M FS
120 DEEGAN ANNMARIE 1044 1:04:06 1:04:00 10:19/M F40
121 CUNNINGHAM SABRINA 1045 1:04:06 1:04:01 10:19/M FS
122 NOLAN SHEILA 1052 1:04:30 1:04:28 10:23/M FS
123 MARNELL SHEILA 1130 1:05:47 1:05:39 10:35/M F50
124 CAVANAGH LIBBY 1014 1:05:47 1:05:29 10:35/M F40
125 CAHILL SINEAD 1087 1:07:02 1:06:57 10:48/M FS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 MOLLOY SOPHY 1140 1:07:02 1:06:52 10:48/M FS
127 FARRELL AOIFE 1143 1:07:03 1:06:53 10:48/M FS
128 MOORE ANGELA 1037 1:07:11 1:07:03 10:49/M F40
129 HOLLAND JOAN 1102 1:07:11 1:07:03 10:49/M F50
130 HICKEY EDWARD 1068 1:10:30 1:10:30 11:21/M M40
131 TYNAN MARTIN 1074 1:11:53 1:11:36 11:34/M M50
132 MATTHEWS ANNE 1012 1:13:56 1:13:44 11:54/M F50
133 CONNOLLY SEAMUS 1095 1:14:22 1:14:20 11:58/M M50
134 MCINERNEY AILEEN 1124 1:24:33 1:24:30 13:37/M F40
135 Partic. 152 Unknown 152 1:24:49 1:24:49 13:39/M M
136 Partic. 250 Unknown 250 1:25:24 1:25:24 13:45/M M
137 FARRELL OLIVER 1137 1:34:16 1:33:53 15:11/M M50
138 GOREY DENIS 1132 1:37:44 1:37:16 15:44/M M50
139 GOREY MARIE 1134 1:37:45 1:37:16 15:44/M F50