St Patrick's Day Dash 2014

Overall Results

March 17, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Everard Eoin 221 16:13 16:13 5:23/M Top Fin KCH
2 Gibbons Miles 255 16:51 16:50 5:36/M Top Fin
3 Rochford Conor 31 17:05 17:05 5:41/M Top Fin St. Senans
4 Ryan Michael 1110 17:29 17:28 5:49/M JM KCH
5 McPherson David 67 17:33 17:33 5:50/M SM
6 Gibbons Paul 258 17:38 17:38 5:51/M SM
7 Buggy Cormac 139 17:52 17:52 5:56/M JM Gowran
8 Johnston Mick 104 18:18 18:17 6:05/M SM KCH
9 Fitzpatrick Adam 1058 18:49 18:48 6:15/M JM KCH
10 Molloy Eoin 215 18:54 18:53 6:17/M SM KCH
11 Walsh Adele 246 19:15 19:13 6:24/M Top Fin St. Senans AC
12 Kearney James 1003 19:40 19:38 6:32/M JM KCH
13 Dermody Paul 40 19:43 19:39 6:33/M SM KTC
14 Clarke Conor 180 19:47 19:44 6:34/M JM Castlecomer
15 Kehoe Brendan 256 19:57 19:54 6:38/M SM
16 Agar Teresa 42 19:57 19:56 6:38/M Top Fin
17 Mucally Martin 118 20:02 19:59 6:39/M SM KCH
18 Cleere Sharon 206 20:04 20:03 6:40/M Top Fin
19 Nugent James 1028 20:12 20:12 6:43/M JM
20 Keaney Joe 56 20:20 20:16 6:45/M SM
21 Butler Tim 51 20:27 20:23 6:48/M SM
22 Cody Bill 1018 20:39 20:38 6:52/M JM KCH
23 Richardson Niamh 185 20:44 20:41 6:53/M SF KCH
24 Frehill Gary 211 20:51 20:49 6:56/M SM
25 Corr Caitriona 220 20:58 20:55 6:58/M SF KCH
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Brennan Ger 43 21:05 21:01 7:00/M SM
27 Limpkin Richard 188 21:11 21:08 7:02/M SM KCH
28 Attride Tom 95 21:14 21:10 7:03/M JM
29 Miller Jim 45 21:21 21:19 7:06/M SM
30 Godden Ashley 226 21:28 21:22 7:08/M SM Marble City Cycles
31 Rybinski Radek 244 21:42 21:39 7:13/M SM
32 Mullally Cian 119 21:44 21:41 7:13/M SM
33 Cunningham Robert 134 21:50 21:44 7:15/M SM MC CYCL
34 Carrigan Denis 55 21:52 21:45 7:16/M SM
35 Whelan Luke 1077 21:54 21:52 7:17/M JM KCH
36 Wogan Mark 41 21:57 21:55 7:18/M SM St. Abbans
37 Mellanophy Patrick 16 22:07 21:59 7:21/M SM
38 McGarvey Rita 177 22:09 22:04 7:22/M SF KCH
39 Dunne Robert 15 22:12 22:05 7:23/M SM
40 Kennedy David 173 22:13 22:08 7:23/M M KCH
41 McCarthy Barry 178 22:24 22:18 7:27/M SM KCH
42 Kelly Nathan 1001 23:05 23:05 7:40/M JM F4L
43 Phelan Eamon 63 23:06 22:57 7:40/M SM
44 Kovak Marco 126 23:09 23:06 7:41/M SF FFL
45 Kearney Cathal 1004 23:13 23:11 7:43/M JM KCH
46 Coughlan Martin 107 23:14 22:57 7:43/M SM KCH
47 Bourke Edward 203 23:16 23:15 7:44/M SM KTC
48 Kelle Hannah 1103 23:20 23:19 7:45/M JF KCH
49 Finnegan Declan 86 23:21 23:11 7:45/M SM
50 Dunne Owen 176 23:32 23:26 7:49/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Maher Linda 175 23:32 23:26 7:49/M SF KCH
52 Murphy Kevin 1051 23:34 23:19 7:50/M JM
53 O'Brien Martin 114 23:36 23:31 7:50/M SM KTC
54 Manogue Emma 1008 23:37 23:33 7:51/M JF KCH
55 Maher Martina 239 23:45 23:39 7:53/M SF
56 Dunne Pj 94 23:57 23:53 7:57/M SM
57 Cleere Joe 207 23:58 23:56 7:58/M SM
58 Cleere Liam 243 24:02 23:35 7:59/M SM
59 Hogan Leo 168 24:05 24:04 8:00/M M
60 Kelly Rachel 1102 24:06 24:04 8:00/M JF KCH
61 Bergin Anne 111 24:07 23:59 8:01/M SF KTC
62 Miller Charlie 1015 24:08 24:03 8:01/M JM KCH
63 Cord Robbie 120 24:08 24:04 8:01/M JM KCH
64 Kiely Pamela 209 24:09 24:07 8:01/M SF
65 Ahern Colin 230 24:20 24:03 8:05/M SM
66 Cuddihy Ivan 164 24:23 24:06 8:06/M SM Waterford AC
67 Fahy Dara 257 24:24 23:54 8:06/M SM KTC
68 O'Gorman Anne 135 24:25 24:09 8:07/M SF KTC
69 Sharpe Daragh 101 24:34 24:20 8:10/M M FFL
70 Partic. 153 Unknown 153 24:36 24:16 8:10/M M
71 Feeley Colin 238 24:36 24:17 8:10/M SM
72 Purcell Heather 240 24:41 24:25 8:12/M SF
73 Fennelly Laura 133 24:49 24:39 8:15/M SF
74 Tobin Colin 181 24:50 24:14 8:15/M M Gowran
75 Dillon Katie 19 24:55 24:44 8:17/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Purcell Nicholas 77 24:57 24:52 8:17/M SM
77 Nugent Thomas 1016 25:00 24:54 8:18/M JM KCH
78 O'Hargain Sean 170 25:01 24:59 8:19/M SM KCH
79 Crowely Oscar 1101 25:16 25:05 8:24/M JM
80 Hayes Frank 204 25:34 25:18 8:30/M SM
81 Ryan Anthony 1065 25:44 25:29 8:33/M JM
82 Clarke Patrick 179 25:50 25:43 8:35/M SM Castlecomer
83 Molloy Philip 201 25:55 25:49 8:37/M SM
84 Dominguel Miguel 182 26:00 25:53 8:38/M JM KCH
85 Cleere Geraldine 222 26:06 25:55 8:40/M SF KCH
86 Kennedy Maureen 38 26:06 25:54 8:40/M SM
87 Dermody Luke 1007 26:10 25:58 8:42/M JM
88 O'Shaughnessy Emer 24 26:13 25:57 8:43/M SF
89 O'Shaughnessy Michael 25 26:14 25:56 8:43/M SM
90 Godden Eleanor 1022 26:19 26:14 8:45/M F KCH
91 Doyle Oisin 1040 26:20 26:11 8:45/M JM Stoneyford AC
92 Doyle Mervin 69 26:21 26:11 8:45/M SM KCH
93 Godden Maria 1021 26:21 26:16 8:45/M F Kilkenny Swim Club
94 Reid Nicky 162 26:33 26:17 8:49/M SF KCH
95 Crowley Paul 22 26:41 26:27 8:52/M SM
96 Leahy Jennifer 1009 26:46 26:42 8:54/M JF KCH
97 Ryan Pauline 227 26:58 26:29 8:58/M JF
98 Gilgenan Abby 1037 27:03 26:59 8:59/M JF KCH
99 Ryan Alison 1067 27:03 26:59 8:59/M JF KCH
100 Hayes Ed 205 27:06 26:50 9:00/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 McCullach Niamh 151 27:07 26:56 9:01/M SF Gowran
102 Hayden Patrick 66 27:09 26:54 9:01/M SM
103 Cowley Aisling 1030 27:14 27:10 9:03/M JF
104 Mahony Olivia 1029 27:18 27:14 9:04/M JF
105 Lowry Katrina 169 27:22 26:58 9:06/M SF KCH
106 Purcell Anne Marie 225 27:24 27:08 9:06/M SF
107 Lauhoff Elena 1013 27:36 27:31 9:10/M JF KCH
108 Coughlan Sean 108 27:50 27:49 9:15/M M KCH
109 Mason Siobhan 21 27:54 27:41 9:16/M SF
110 Stewart Carl 149 27:57 27:35 9:17/M M Kells
111 Shortall David 141 27:59 27:39 9:18/M SM KCH
112 Shortall Annemarie 140 27:59 27:39 9:18/M SF KCH
113 Ryan Claire 241 28:00 27:31 9:18/M SF
114 Lawlor Denise 13 28:07 27:59 9:20/M SF
115 Fitzpatrick Colette 12 28:08 27:59 9:21/M SF KCH
116 Dohney Maeve 127 28:08 28:00 9:21/M JF KCH
117 Hogan Breda 208 28:11 27:58 9:22/M SF KCH
118 Falsey Tommy 117 28:12 27:56 9:22/M SM
119 Gilgenan Lainey 1036 28:24 28:12 9:26/M JF KCH
120 Ryan Finn 214 28:26 28:11 9:27/M SF KCH
121 Gilsen Karen 59 28:27 28:14 9:27/M SF KCH
122 Maxwell Margaret 1 28:28 28:17 9:27/M F KCH
123 Murphy Matthew 124 28:29 27:59 9:28/M SM c-5k
124 Doyle Christine 81 28:34 28:25 9:29/M SF KCH
125 Ryan Deirdre 1076 28:35 28:14 9:30/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Sheehan Sarah 87 28:36 28:27 9:30/M SF
127 Deegan Ger 33 28:41 28:30 9:32/M SM
128 Walsh Emma 152 28:51 28:39 9:35/M SF KCH
129 Kavanagh Jane 64 28:58 28:46 9:37/M SF KCH
130 O'Shea Bill 1006 29:06 28:40 9:40/M JM
131 Dowling Tind 171 29:07 28:56 9:40/M SF
132 Marry Oisin 1005 29:08 28:41 9:41/M JM KCH
133 O'Connor Millie 156 29:10 28:46 9:41/M SF
134 Leahy Brian 223 29:13 28:52 9:42/M SM KCH
135 Mulcahy Lorna 157 29:22 28:56 9:45/M SF
136 Dalton Christine 136 29:22 29:13 9:45/M SF
137 Timile Noma 88 29:23 29:15 9:46/M SF
138 Marry Mary 36 29:27 29:02 9:47/M SF
139 Salmon Lee 106 29:30 29:16 9:48/M SM
140 Delaney Martina 116 29:34 29:21 9:49/M SF
141 Brosnan Jim 54 29:42 29:10 9:52/M SM
142 Marry Thomas 35 29:43 29:17 9:52/M SM
143 O'Shea Liam 37 29:48 29:21 9:54/M SM
144 Murray Louise 1096 29:56 29:38 9:57/M JF KCH
145 Burns Darragh 18 29:56 29:31 9:57/M JM KCH
146 Murray Colm 112 29:58 29:36 9:57/M SM KCH
147 Partic. 1084 Unknown 1084 29:59 29:51 9:58/M M
148 Molloy John 3 29:59 29:27 9:58/M SM KCH
149 Prendergast Claire 7 29:59 29:26 9:58/M SF
150 Manning Claire 1048 30:00 29:39 9:58/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Tracey Ciara 1072 30:00 29:39 9:58/M JF
152 Airaldi Doireeann 252 30:01 29:24 9:58/M SF KCH
153 Lauhoff Edmund 1014 30:04 29:42 9:59/M JM MCH
154 Lauhoff Tony 44 30:05 29:43 10:00/M SM
155 McInerney Michael 1026 30:11 30:00 10:02/M JM
156 Burns Joya 17 30:12 29:47 10:02/M SF KCH
157 Phelan Kay 167 30:13 29:46 10:02/M SF KCH
158 Cahill Kathleen 161 30:14 30:05 10:03/M SF KCH
159 Lennon Patrick 131 30:22 30:06 10:05/M SM
160 Lennon Pat 130 30:22 30:08 10:05/M SM
161 Raggett Paddy 160 30:26 30:11 10:07/M SM KCH
162 Walsh Teesa 109 30:27 30:14 10:07/M SF
163 Bergin Joanne 110 30:27 30:14 10:07/M SF FFL
164 Dowling Donna 159 30:27 30:00 10:07/M SF KCH
165 Doyle Noelle 158 30:27 30:00 10:07/M SF
166 Brennan M 102 30:28 30:08 10:07/M SF FFL
167 O'Brien Jackie 174 30:28 30:08 10:07/M SF
168 Fitzpatrick Annette 259 30:37 30:11 10:10/M SF Gowran AC
169 Power Michael 2 30:37 30:18 10:10/M M
170 Ryan Miriam 224 30:38 30:03 10:11/M SF
171 Darly Ruth 1106 30:41 30:36 10:12/M JF
172 Dermody Anita 39 30:42 30:25 10:12/M SF
173 Hickey Edward 113 30:44 30:14 10:13/M SM Gowran
174 Nugent William 1017 30:48 30:40 10:14/M JM KCH
175 Bowe Daniel 1061 30:59 30:24 10:18/M JM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Nugent Karen 50 31:00 30:52 10:18/M SF KCH
177 Patterson Geraldine 242 31:05 30:31 10:20/M SF
178 Gilgenan Millie 1038 31:07 30:38 10:20/M JF KCH
179 Carolan Ruth 30 31:07 30:40 10:20/M SF KCH
180 Keane Fergus 20 31:19 30:45 10:24/M SM
181 O'Dwyer Joanne 6 31:28 30:54 10:27/M SF KCH
182 Rea Rea 138 31:30 30:49 10:28/M SF
183 O'Connell Rachel 80 31:30 31:09 10:28/M SF
184 Power Maria 85 31:30 31:20 10:28/M SF KCH
185 Heffernan Terese 132 31:30 31:16 10:28/M SM
186 Millea Kate 57 31:31 31:06 10:28/M SF KCH
187 Daly Sean 1019 31:32 31:07 10:29/M JM
188 O'Shaughnessy Niamh 1107 31:33 31:28 10:29/M JF KCH
189 O'Gorman Bernard 14 31:37 31:18 10:30/M SM KCH
190 Ryan Mia 1066 31:43 31:28 10:32/M JF
191 Ryan Fay 89 31:44 31:28 10:33/M SF KCH
192 Mullally Martin 143 32:00 31:31 10:38/M SM C-5K
193 Ruane Nollaig 1023 32:01 31:23 10:38/M JF
194 Darly Emma 1105 32:02 31:58 10:39/M JF
195 Darcy Nora 23 32:03 31:40 10:39/M SF
196 Ruane Neasa 1024 32:05 31:26 10:40/M JF
197 Murphy Ursula 61 32:06 31:56 10:40/M SF
198 Phelan Sinead 62 32:06 31:57 10:40/M SF
199 Ryan Marcus 1068 32:07 31:38 10:40/M JM KCH
200 Ryan Jim 90 32:08 31:38 10:41/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Cowley Matthew 1031 32:36 32:17 10:50/M JM
202 Brannigan Noreen 237 32:36 32:17 10:50/M SF KCH
203 Rhatigan Sarah 1086 32:36 32:19 10:50/M JF
204 Deegan Tracy 147 32:40 32:26 10:51/M SF
205 Ruane Louise 231 32:43 32:05 10:52/M SF KCH
206 Simpson Kate 121 32:44 32:08 10:52/M SF Stoneyford Ac
207 Coleman Eimear 137 32:47 32:09 10:53/M F KCH
208 Holland Joan 122 32:58 32:23 10:57/M SF Stoneyford Ac
209 Day Clare 218 33:08 32:35 11:00/M SF
210 Delaney Paula 217 33:08 32:35 11:00/M SF
211 Lawlor Louise 184 33:18 32:42 11:04/M SF
212 Holohan Padraig 1032 33:21 33:09 11:05/M JM
213 Vaughan Rachel 1002 33:22 33:01 11:05/M JF
214 Lyster Sheila 148 33:24 32:53 11:06/M SF KCH
215 Raggett Jenna 1075 33:28 33:21 11:07/M JF Fit 4 Life Youth
216 Ruane Ciaran 232 33:30 32:51 11:08/M SM
217 Ruane Meabh 1025 33:30 32:53 11:08/M JF
218 Partic. 187 Unknown 187 33:30 33:13 11:08/M M
219 Molloy Sophy 1073 33:49 33:41 11:14/M JF Fit 4 Life Youth
220 Quigley Grace 1057 33:49 33:40 11:14/M JF KCH
221 Hayes John 213 33:51 33:20 11:15/M SM
222 Corcoran Carol-Ann 11 33:52 33:43 11:15/M SF
223 Stewart Steph 150 34:01 33:28 11:18/M M
224 Boland Elizabeth 1097 34:09 34:02 11:21/M JF
225 Dunne Breda 10 34:15 34:04 11:23/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Burke Denis 9 34:15 34:04 11:23/M SM
227 Chapman Margaret 165 34:15 34:11 11:23/M SF
228 White Jack 1080 34:17 33:44 11:23/M JM
229 White Tobias 93 34:18 33:45 11:24/M SM
230 Ronan Oisin 1039 34:25 34:12 11:26/M JM KCH
231 Fields James 1074 34:27 34:06 11:27/M JM KCH
232 Deegan Ellie 1108 34:34 34:24 11:29/M JF
233 Browne Angela 65 34:34 34:13 11:29/M SF
234 Deegan Dylan 1109 34:37 34:26 11:30/M JM
235 Delahunty Ruth 1085 34:41 34:23 11:31/M JF
236 Deegan Ann Marie 32 34:41 34:29 11:31/M SF
237 Ryan Patrica 129 34:42 34:09 11:32/M SF
238 Purcell Kate 1046 34:44 34:39 11:32/M JF Castlecomer
239 Minogue Carol 34 34:44 34:32 11:32/M SF
240 Quigley Hannagh 1069 34:47 34:37 11:33/M JF KCH
241 Foley Sheila 142 34:48 34:23 11:34/M SF
242 Ryan Cathy 145 34:50 34:38 11:34/M SF Stoneyford Ac
243 Butler Molly 1070 35:01 34:49 11:38/M JF KCH
244 Nelson Helen 172 35:02 34:30 11:38/M SF
245 Ryan Ita 166 35:08 35:04 11:40/M SF
246 Boutros Cara 91 35:38 35:28 11:50/M SF
247 Timmons Jackie 73 35:41 35:04 11:51/M SF KCH
248 Dowling Pat 254 35:53 35:13 11:55/M SM
249 Roberts Clare 144 35:55 35:16 11:56/M SF KCH
250 Fanning Caroline 68 36:12 35:52 12:02/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Walton Clare 186 36:13 35:39 12:02/M F KCH
252 Cody Ruth 1052 36:50 36:24 12:14/M JF KCH
253 Cody Richie 248 36:51 36:24 12:15/M SM KCH
254 McInerney Aileen 234 37:00 36:49 12:18/M SF
255 Bowe Sarah 82 37:16 36:41 12:23/M SF
256 Davis Fionnula 72 37:42 37:07 12:31/M SF Stoneyford
257 Davis Bronagh 1045 37:42 37:07 12:31/M JF
258 Holohan Evie 1034 37:49 37:49 12:34/M JF KCH
259 O'Brien Anna 210 37:52 37:14 12:35/M SF
260 Holohan Liam 1033 37:53 37:52 12:35/M JM KCH
261 Holohan Paula 245 38:00 37:46 12:37/M SF KCH
262 Purcell Darragh 1047 38:01 37:30 12:38/M JM Castlecomer
263 McCabe Emma 1071 38:02 37:39 12:38/M JF
264 McCabe Rita 163 38:02 37:39 12:38/M SF
265 Murphy Grace 146 38:03 37:53 12:38/M SF
266 O'Callaghan Eoghan 1010 38:04 37:46 12:39/M JM KCH
267 O'Callaghan Clodagh 1011 38:05 37:47 12:39/M JF KCH
268 O'Callaghan Sheila 47 38:06 37:48 12:39/M SF KCH
269 Purcell Annette 76 38:07 37:37 12:40/M SF
270 Malone Caoilte 74 38:21 37:37 12:44/M SF KCH
271 Menton Mandy 202 38:22 37:53 12:45/M SF The Watershed
272 Gill Breda 216 38:25 37:52 12:46/M SF
273 Partic. 212 Unknown 212 38:35 38:13 12:49/M M
274 White Aine 1078 38:47 38:19 12:53/M JF KCH
275 Millea Patrick 58 38:48 38:26 12:53/M F KCH
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Millea Conor 1020 38:49 38:24 12:54/M JM
277 White Ann Marie 92 38:50 38:22 12:54/M SF KCH
278 White Maeve 1079 38:50 38:22 12:54/M JF
279 Falsey Chris 115 39:01 38:45 12:58/M SM
280 Purcell Patrick 103 39:08 38:25 13:00/M SM KCH
281 Raggett Maria 247 39:25 39:25 13:06/M SF KCH
282 O'Shea Maria 5 39:28 39:12 13:07/M F
283 Kavanagh Caitriona 4 39:28 39:12 13:07/M SF
284 Everard Kate 1056 39:52 39:39 13:15/M JF
285 Hennessy Sinead 125 39:53 39:25 13:15/M SF c-5k
286 Gibbons Edwina 253 40:30 39:53 13:27/M SF KCH
287 McKowen Maedb 250 40:31 39:55 13:28/M SF
288 McManus Eadoin 251 40:40 40:02 13:31/M SF KCH
289 Butler Sandra 228 40:46 40:05 13:33/M SF
290 Murphy Trish 78 40:58 40:13 13:37/M SF KCH
291 Gannan Aine 229 41:25 41:05 13:46/M SF
292 Lynch Lena 1055 42:03 41:25 13:58/M JF
293 Cowhig Kate 1054 42:03 41:25 13:58/M JF
294 O'Sullivan Gillian 83 42:16 41:37 14:03/M SF KCH
295 Duggan Cara 1064 42:17 41:39 14:03/M JF
296 Holohan Tara 1035 42:22 42:21 14:05/M JF KCH
297 Phelan Isa 1050 42:22 42:20 14:05/M JF
298 Doyle Michelle 26 42:38 42:06 14:10/M SF KCH
299 Doyle Ciara 28 42:38 42:06 14:10/M JF
300 Lynch Anna 1053 44:01 43:22 14:37/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Partic. 260 Unknown 260 44:04 43:26 14:38/M M
302 Chambers Ezolaoa 123 44:27 43:58 14:46/M SF Stoneyford Ac
303 Delehunty Liz 249 44:44 44:03 14:52/M SF
304 Gannon Geraldine 233 46:02 45:44 15:18/M SF
305 Doyle Aine 29 46:41 46:09 15:31/M JF
306 McGowran Rory 183 48:20 48:13 16:03/M JM KCH
307 Phelan Rosa 1049 48:58 48:03 16:16/M JF
308 Phelan Helena 75 48:59 48:04 16:16/M SF
309 Comey Lin 236 49:12 49:12 16:21/M SF
310 Walsh Francis 128 51:33 51:15 17:08/M SF
311 Keating Colm 70 51:52 51:34 17:14/M SM
312 Keetiny Gill 1043 51:52 51:52 17:14/M JF
313 Keetiny Orla 1044 53:20 52:57 17:43/M JF
314 Keetiny Kate 1041 53:20 52:57 17:43/M JF
315 Keetiny Clare 1042 53:21 53:01 17:43/M JF
316 Deevy Honor 71 53:21 52:58 17:43/M SF
317 O'Callaghan Daragh 1012 53:36 53:36 17:48/M M KCH
318 Moore Jay 48 54:40 54:40 18:10/M SM
319 McInerney Frank 235 55:48 55:05 18:32/M SM
320 McInerney Christian 1027 55:48 55:06 18:32/M JM