Solas Run for Life 2014

Overall Results

October 05, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 POWER TREVOR 447 54:10 54:10 5:25/M Top Fin
2 MURPHY NOEL 854 55:28 55:28 5:33/M Top Fin
3 QUINLAN FRANK 329 57:47 57:47 5:47/M Top Fin
4 O'MAHONY MICHAEL 551 1:03:04 1:03:04 6:18/M M40 Waterford AC
5 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 370 1:03:31 1:03:31 6:21/M SM
6 ROWE DEAN 32 1:03:59 1:03:59 6:24/M SM St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
7 WALSH SHANE 747 1:04:44 1:04:40 6:28/M SM
8 FOX JAMES 405 1:05:03 1:05:03 6:30/M M40
9 POWER DERMOT 287 1:05:06 1:05:06 6:31/M M50
10 MOONEY BRENDAN 479 1:05:21 1:05:20 6:32/M M40
11 FORRISTAL SALLY 33 1:05:29 1:05:26 6:33/M Top Fin St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
12 ROCHE DAVID 751 1:05:36 1:05:36 6:34/M SM
13 WALSH COLM 84 1:06:05 1:06:04 6:37/M SM
14 POWER VINCENT 677 1:06:09 1:06:08 6:37/M M40
15 MURPHY EDDIE 449 1:06:22 1:06:11 6:38/M SM
16 BRESLIN DONAL 496 1:06:25 1:06:21 6:39/M SM Tramore
17 FANNING COLIN 134 1:06:30 1:06:27 6:39/M M40 Genzyme
18 ASPEL BRENDAN 355 1:06:31 1:06:30 6:39/M M40 Rexam Group
19 MC KINLEY JOHN 837 1:07:11 1:06:54 6:43/M M40
20 O'DONOVAN ELAINE 39 1:07:59 1:07:53 6:48/M Top Fin St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
21 DOONAN TREVOR 510 1:08:33 1:08:08 6:51/M SM
22 NOLAN KATE 294 1:08:40 1:08:38 6:52/M Top Fin Focus On Fitness
23 O'MAHONY RAY 839 1:09:11 1:09:10 6:55/M M40
24 GRANT JAMES 58 1:09:34 1:09:28 6:57/M SM
25 CONDON JOHNATHAN 262 1:09:40 1:09:31 6:58/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 DINEEN JOHN 171 1:09:49 1:09:48 6:59/M SM
27 GEARY CONOR 257 1:09:49 1:09:48 6:59/M M50
28 DROHAN NOEL 494 1:10:04 1:09:54 7:00/M M40
29 RYAN ETHEL 256 1:10:27 1:10:27 7:03/M F40
30 COLEMAN MICHAEL 779 1:10:28 1:10:12 7:03/M M40
31 HERLIHY DANIEL 62 1:10:32 1:10:32 7:03/M SM
32 KEIGHERY THOMAS 743 1:10:52 1:10:25 7:05/M SM
33 CONNOLLY DAVID 477 1:11:07 1:11:03 7:07/M SM
34 O'CONNOR JIM 482 1:11:09 1:11:07 7:07/M M60
35 FLYNN IAN 440 1:11:10 1:11:05 7:07/M SM
36 HOLOHAN EDDIE 832 1:11:17 1:11:16 7:08/M SM
37 HOLOHAN TONY 288 1:11:17 1:11:16 7:08/M SM
38 POWER DANIEL 671 1:11:32 1:11:27 7:09/M SM
39 MURPHY DAVID 648 1:11:36 1:11:20 7:10/M SM
40 O'GORMAN CHRIS 861 1:11:39 1:11:05 7:10/M SM
41 EVENS DARRELL 20 1:11:39 1:11:37 7:10/M M Sun Life
42 ROCKETT STEPHEN 586 1:11:47 1:11:40 7:11/M SM
43 WELLS EDDIE 343 1:11:59 1:11:59 7:12/M M40
44 NOLAN LIZ 470 1:12:01 1:11:59 7:12/M F50
45 ROZANSKI EMANUEL 758 1:12:11 1:12:08 7:13/M SM
46 CAREW THOMAS 505 1:12:14 1:11:35 7:13/M SM
47 LANIGAN DAVID 29 1:12:39 1:12:23 7:16/M M40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
48 BYRNE JOHN 54 1:12:42 1:11:29 7:16/M SM
49 LATHAM TONY 169 1:12:43 1:12:42 7:16/M M50 Delaware Life
50 HAYES ADRIAN 757 1:12:51 1:12:49 7:17/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 COLLOPY TREVOR 612 1:12:56 1:12:48 7:18/M SM Niall Devereux Fitness
52 KELLY PETER 793 1:13:07 1:12:57 7:19/M M40
53 QUINLAN WILLIAM 285 1:13:09 1:13:06 7:19/M M40
54 LEE WAYNE 461 1:13:12 1:13:11 7:19/M M40
55 HANRAHAN THOMAS 401 1:13:18 1:13:11 7:20/M M
56 CULLINANE EMMETT 208 1:13:31 1:13:20 7:21/M SM Genzyme Group
57 O'BRIEN JIM 476 1:13:34 1:13:32 7:21/M M40
58 WALSH DAVID 815 1:13:38 1:13:32 7:22/M SM
59 MURPHY JENNIFER 163 1:13:45 1:13:43 7:23/M F40
60 RICHARDSON JOHN 46 1:13:48 1:13:48 7:23/M M40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
61 MORAN DEAN 467 1:13:51 1:13:47 7:23/M SM
62 BOLAND JOHN 437 1:14:03 1:13:59 7:24/M SM
63 HAYES LIAM 555 1:14:09 1:14:07 7:25/M SM Balance Fitness
64 QUINLAN JANET 286 1:14:13 1:14:09 7:25/M SF
65 HABERLIN MICHAEL 247 1:14:25 1:14:18 7:27/M SM
66 MC CALL COLM 584 1:14:26 1:13:51 7:27/M SM
67 TIERNEY JOHN 509 1:14:26 1:14:09 7:27/M M40
68 BURKE JASON 52 1:14:36 1:14:25 7:28/M M40
69 O'BRIEN FERGAL 547 1:14:59 1:14:41 7:30/M SM
70 SEXTON NOREEN 446 1:15:00 1:14:54 7:30/M F40
71 ENGLISH JANE 377 1:15:03 1:14:54 7:30/M F40
72 STRATFORD SEAN 201 1:15:16 1:15:14 7:32/M SM
73 LYNCH GERRY 571 1:15:19 1:15:12 7:32/M M50
74 CROTTY JOHN 450 1:15:26 1:15:03 7:33/M SM
75 MANGAN JOE 420 1:15:28 1:15:07 7:33/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 STENSON IAN 124 1:15:32 1:14:55 7:33/M M40 Genzyme
77 LENIHAN PAUL 344 1:15:32 1:15:19 7:33/M M40
78 MITCHELL BERNADETTE 784 1:15:41 1:15:38 7:34/M F50
79 BOLAND KARL 239 1:15:50 1:15:46 7:35/M SM
80 GOFF DARAGH 135 1:15:57 1:15:45 7:36/M M40 Genzyme
81 NIEUWENHUIZER PATRICK 210 1:16:11 1:15:59 7:37/M SM Genzyme Group
82 HALPIN ANDREW 60 1:16:11 1:16:00 7:37/M SM
83 O'BRIEN LUKE 127 1:16:11 1:16:01 7:37/M M40 Genzyme
84 KIRWIN ADRIAN 641 1:16:12 1:15:59 7:37/M M40
85 FAHY BRIAN 640 1:16:12 1:15:59 7:37/M M40
86 GOUGH CATRIONA 669 1:16:24 1:16:22 7:38/M F40
87 MORGAN LOUISE 16 1:16:29 1:16:17 7:39/M SF
88 MORGAN WILL 17 1:16:30 1:16:18 7:39/M SM
89 KELLY DENISE 120 1:16:46 1:16:32 7:41/M SF
90 MCGEE JACKIE 442 1:16:50 1:16:32 7:41/M F40
91 LANIGAN PAUL 782 1:16:52 1:16:52 7:41/M M40
92 JACKMAN ROBERT 468 1:16:54 1:16:06 7:41/M SM
93 O' RIELLY CLAIRE 67 1:17:35 1:17:27 7:46/M F40
94 MULHEARNE CAMILLE 86 1:17:35 1:17:28 7:46/M F40
95 BRENNAN GERARD 637 1:17:38 1:17:26 7:46/M SM
96 BRENNAN GARY 209 1:17:47 1:17:38 7:47/M SM Genzyme Group
97 KEOGH TONY 254 1:17:49 1:17:49 7:47/M SM
98 MOONEY LORENA 475 1:17:51 1:17:43 7:47/M SF
99 MOONEY CATHERINE 478 1:17:51 1:17:43 7:47/M SF Focus on Fitness
100 BATTYE ED 514 1:18:03 1:17:44 7:48/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 HALLEY NICHOLAS 877 1:18:05 1:18:00 7:49/M M50
102 WHITE COLM 549 1:18:14 1:18:02 7:49/M M40
103 RYAN DARREN 83 1:18:18 1:17:47 7:50/M M40
104 BURNS PAUL 626 1:18:18 1:17:47 7:50/M SM
105 NOLAN GER 469 1:18:35 1:18:34 7:52/M M50
106 MC SWEENEY CIARA 400 1:18:47 1:18:21 7:53/M SF Focus on Fitness
107 FLYNN MARTIN 399 1:18:48 1:18:22 7:53/M M40 Focus on Fitness
108 MCCARTHY WILL 605 1:18:49 1:18:29 7:53/M SM
109 O' CALLAGHAN VALERIE 66 1:19:00 1:18:56 7:54/M SF
110 FANNING MARTINA 749 1:19:06 1:18:47 7:55/M F40
111 GLEESON CATHAL 140 1:19:07 1:18:48 7:55/M SM
112 POWER AARON 136 1:19:10 1:19:03 7:55/M SM
113 KEARNEY MAGS 111 1:19:15 1:18:57 7:56/M F40
114 RYAN LIZ 472 1:19:31 1:19:21 7:57/M F40
115 CASEY KEVIN 139 1:19:50 1:19:31 7:59/M SM
116 KELLEHER CON 154 1:19:52 1:19:43 7:59/M M60
117 TRAYNOR DAVID 73 1:19:53 1:19:21 7:59/M SM
118 LYONS YVONNE 362 1:19:59 1:19:50 8:00/M F50
119 MCHUGH VINCENT 692 1:20:02 1:19:58 8:00/M SM
120 FLYNN DAVID 466 1:20:04 1:18:50 8:00/M SM
121 MOLLOY AUDREY 527 1:20:07 1:20:02 8:01/M F40
122 BURKE MARY 364 1:20:12 1:19:55 8:01/M SF
123 BURKE MICHAEL 365 1:20:12 1:19:53 8:01/M M40
124 BRENNAN TOM 360 1:20:13 1:19:53 8:01/M M50 Rexam Group
125 BRENNAN MELISSA 361 1:20:13 1:19:55 8:01/M F40 Rexam Group
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 HENNESSY BREDA 27 1:20:21 1:20:12 8:02/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
127 O'LOUGHLIN JENNY 314 1:20:32 1:20:25 8:03/M SF
128 O'BRIEN KEVIN 465 1:20:34 1:20:27 8:03/M M50
129 O'DYWER PETER 336 1:21:05 1:20:55 8:07/M M40
130 MCNAMARA TREVOR 153 1:21:12 1:20:38 8:07/M M40
131 O'CONNOR MARY 26 1:21:30 1:21:22 8:09/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
132 REILLY TREVOR 491 1:21:37 1:21:18 8:10/M SM
133 QUINN EOIN 728 1:21:50 1:21:35 8:11/M SM
134 O'NEILL SHANE 654 1:21:50 1:21:35 8:11/M SM
135 SCHOEB JIMMY 493 1:21:58 1:21:35 8:12/M M40
136 ROCHE SHANE 560 1:22:10 1:21:55 8:13/M SM
137 CAFFERTY IAN 795 1:22:12 1:21:17 8:13/M SM
138 MURPHY JANE 853 1:22:23 1:22:07 8:14/M F
139 SHERIDAN SINEAD 177 1:22:28 1:22:07 8:15/M F40
140 O'NEILL ROSEANN 775 1:22:33 1:22:00 8:15/M SF
141 MC CARTHY NOELEEN 164 1:22:39 1:22:33 8:16/M SF
142 HARTE MAURICE 792 1:22:44 1:21:55 8:16/M SM
143 WADE MICHAEL 660 1:22:50 1:22:39 8:17/M M50
144 FOLEY CIAN 141 1:22:53 1:22:31 8:17/M SM
145 MURPHY NIALL 65 1:22:55 1:22:35 8:18/M M40
146 HOGAN CAROL 781 1:22:57 1:22:46 8:18/M F50
147 WARING PAUL 311 1:22:58 1:22:20 8:18/M M
148 POWER GABRIELLE 315 1:22:59 1:22:46 8:18/M F
149 O'NEILL MARY 683 1:22:59 1:22:27 8:18/M SF
150 O'HALLORAN EMER 302 1:23:03 1:22:19 8:18/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 MURPHY ADRIAN 128 1:23:11 1:23:00 8:19/M SM Genzyme
152 DAWSON RICHARD 423 1:23:15 1:23:00 8:20/M SM
153 NEVINS FIONA 632 1:23:24 1:23:05 8:20/M SF
154 MURPHY DARREN 463 1:23:25 1:23:10 8:21/M M40
155 DOYLE EAMONN 357 1:23:34 1:22:55 8:21/M M40 Rexam Group
156 POWER SINEAD 653 1:23:35 1:23:30 8:22/M F
157 FOLEY DARREN 81 1:23:35 1:23:09 8:22/M SM
158 ASPEL ADRIAN 603 1:23:44 1:23:26 8:22/M M40
159 WALSH EDWARD 109 1:23:50 1:23:40 8:23/M M60
160 COLEMAN HELENA 222 1:24:04 1:23:49 8:24/M F40 Waterford AC
161 DUNGAN ANNA 803 1:24:11 1:23:12 8:25/M F
162 DOWNEY GAVIN 852 1:24:11 1:23:36 8:25/M SM Datapac
163 POWER KEN 151 1:24:12 1:23:14 8:25/M M40
164 POWER JAMIE 110 1:24:12 1:23:57 8:25/M SM
165 JACKMAN LOUISE 156 1:24:17 1:23:46 8:26/M SF
166 STEENSON FERGAL 497 1:24:18 1:23:56 8:26/M M40
167 MOCKLER BERNIE 650 1:24:21 1:24:14 8:26/M F40
168 CROWLEY PAT 563 1:24:21 1:24:15 8:26/M M60
169 MOLLOY NIAMH 261 1:24:21 1:24:15 8:26/M SF
170 JOLLY LIZ 231 1:24:22 1:24:18 8:26/M F40
171 GILFOYLE MARTIN 103 1:24:29 1:24:17 8:27/M M Beat 102-103
172 DUNNE COLM 310 1:24:31 1:23:23 8:27/M M40
173 MOORE SHARON MARGARET 731 1:24:36 1:24:31 8:28/M F40
174 FITZPATRICK PAUL 392 1:24:36 1:24:00 8:28/M SM
175 MURPHY GERARD 131 1:24:39 1:24:26 8:28/M SM Genzyme
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 TOBIN ANGELA 195 1:24:44 1:24:06 8:28/M SF
177 CURRAN TIMMY 194 1:24:44 1:24:05 8:28/M SM
178 BRESNAN ROB 742 1:24:53 1:24:06 8:29/M SM
179 MILLER CHRIS 126 1:24:59 1:24:46 8:30/M M40 Genzyme
180 EVANS PAUL 284 1:25:00 1:24:56 8:30/M M40
181 KINDLON NIAMH 114 1:25:03 1:24:54 8:30/M F50
182 DE COURCY STEPHEN 351 1:25:10 1:24:42 8:31/M SM
183 MURPHY MARY 395 1:25:21 1:25:10 8:32/M F40
184 WHITTLE TOM 575 1:25:38 1:25:01 8:34/M SM
185 O'SULLIVAN NIGEL 664 1:25:49 1:25:46 8:35/M M40
186 MC CARTHY MICHAEL 656 1:25:57 1:25:40 8:36/M M50
187 BARRY MICHAEL 673 1:26:08 1:25:43 8:37/M M40
188 CONNOR SARA 226 1:26:24 1:26:07 8:38/M F40
189 KEATING CATHERINE 577 1:26:27 1:26:20 8:39/M SF
190 CUMMINS PAUL 826 1:26:27 1:26:03 8:39/M SM
191 FELL PADRE 259 1:26:29 1:26:16 8:39/M M40
192 POWER COLM 690 1:26:36 1:25:57 8:40/M M50
193 CAULFIELD MARK 735 1:26:45 1:26:05 8:41/M SM Spirit Running Club
194 KENNEALLY JANE 325 1:26:45 1:26:07 8:41/M SF
195 MURPHY PAUL 777 1:26:50 1:26:43 8:41/M SM
196 EGAN JULIE 182 1:27:05 1:26:43 8:43/M F40
197 CROKE GER 518 1:27:07 1:26:47 8:43/M F
198 LAFFORD GERRY 306 1:27:15 1:27:06 8:44/M M40
199 MYLETT GERALDINE 809 1:27:17 1:27:14 8:44/M SF
200 O'DRISCEOIL COILIN 798 1:27:18 1:27:00 8:44/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 CROWLEY CHRIS 874 1:27:21 1:27:11 8:44/M SM
202 DALY CATHAL 855 1:27:23 1:27:09 8:44/M JM
203 GRACE MIRIAM 224 1:27:23 1:27:15 8:44/M SF
204 FINN LIZ 636 1:27:39 1:27:18 8:46/M F50
205 MC DONAGH SHANE 398 1:27:58 1:27:31 8:48/M M40 Focus on Fitness
206 BUTLER EDWINA 767 1:27:58 1:27:31 8:48/M F40 Focus on Fitness
207 O'DOWD MARGO 397 1:27:58 1:27:31 8:48/M F40 Focus on Fitness
208 FLYNN SINÉAD 152 1:28:04 1:27:47 8:48/M SF
209 TIERNAN JP 387 1:28:09 1:27:50 8:49/M SM
210 HELLEN MARIE 794 1:28:10 1:27:16 8:49/M SF
211 FANNING EDDIE 80 1:28:11 1:28:09 8:49/M M40
212 LUCEY SEAN 130 1:28:15 1:28:04 8:50/M SM Genzyme
213 MURPHY CHRISTINE 369 1:28:18 1:27:24 8:50/M SF
214 MULLEN MICHAEL 117 1:28:24 1:27:13 8:50/M SM
215 FITZGERALD GARY 753 1:28:27 1:27:49 8:51/M SM
216 O'TOOLE MICHELLE 748 1:28:36 1:27:22 8:52/M F
217 WHELAN TOM 230 1:28:40 1:28:25 8:52/M M40
218 HOME LOUISE 189 1:28:42 1:28:12 8:52/M SF
219 CAGNEY MICHAEL 621 1:28:53 1:28:25 8:53/M M40
220 CASSIDY JANINE 457 1:29:00 1:28:26 8:54/M SF
221 COLLINS AMY 264 1:29:00 1:28:26 8:54/M SF
222 O'NEILL CATHERINE 564 1:29:03 1:28:48 8:54/M F40
223 GRANT LYNN-MARIE 739 1:29:21 1:28:05 8:56/M SF
224 PHELAN DEAN 227 1:29:24 1:28:46 8:56/M SM
225 O' CONNOR ROBERT 668 1:29:27 1:29:03 8:57/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 KAVANAGH FINTAN 800 1:29:27 1:29:04 8:57/M SM
227 LANIGAN SUSAN 28 1:29:27 1:29:12 8:57/M SF St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
228 BULLEN BRENDAN 308 1:29:34 1:28:42 8:57/M SM
229 MCGRATH AOIFE 583 1:29:36 1:29:07 8:58/M SF
230 COADY EILISH 394 1:29:36 1:29:25 8:58/M F40
231 KAVANAGH ANN 75 1:29:37 1:29:22 8:58/M F50
232 TYRRELL ROBERT 448 1:29:37 1:29:37 8:58/M SM
233 DARCY SUSAN 487 1:29:39 1:29:31 8:58/M SF
234 SCOTT EMILY 791 1:29:50 1:29:42 8:59/M SF
235 AULSBERRY DEREK 760 1:29:54 1:29:27 8:59/M SM
236 PENDER FERGAL 856 1:29:57 1:28:47 9:00/M SM
237 JACOB JENNIE 283 1:30:03 1:29:58 9:00/M SF
238 O'BRIEN DIARMUD 864 1:30:08 1:29:48 9:01/M M
239 PHELAN DANIEL 645 1:30:12 1:29:24 9:01/M SM
240 BULLEN KANE 307 1:30:13 1:29:21 9:01/M SF
241 CUMMINS GRAHAM 21 1:30:16 1:28:54 9:02/M M Sun Life
242 O'CONNOR AILEEN 652 1:30:19 1:30:14 9:02/M F40
243 POWER MARY 165 1:30:20 1:30:12 9:02/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
244 FITZPATRICK RICHARD 774 1:30:23 1:30:00 9:02/M SM
245 POWER JONATHAN 524 1:30:30 1:29:45 9:03/M SM
246 KNOX LOUISE 622 1:30:37 1:30:14 9:04/M F40
247 O'CONNOR DERMOT 755 1:30:43 1:29:59 9:04/M M50
248 MURPHY KIM 203 1:30:43 1:30:03 9:04/M SF
249 O'REGAN MICHELLE 643 1:30:47 1:29:55 9:05/M SF
250 PHILIPS RORY 379 1:30:56 1:29:25 9:06/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 O'BRIEN OLIVE 206 1:31:01 1:30:43 9:06/M SF
252 O'BRIEN AISLING 776 1:31:11 1:30:18 9:07/M SF
253 RUSSELL MICHELLE 166 1:31:14 1:30:44 9:07/M SF Rights 4 Fitness
254 BOLGER SIOBHAN 725 1:31:22 1:30:42 9:08/M F40
255 MCCARTHY SARAH 836 1:31:24 1:30:50 9:08/M SF
256 O'BRIEN NOEL 168 1:31:26 1:30:59 9:09/M M60
257 GRACE DEMORT 542 1:31:33 1:31:25 9:09/M SM
258 CUDDIHY ANTHONY 502 1:31:38 1:30:34 9:10/M M40
259 HOULIHAN GER 149 1:31:39 1:31:37 9:10/M F
260 STUART SAMANTHA 406 1:31:42 1:31:14 9:10/M SF
261 CROKE MELANIE 565 1:31:43 1:31:10 9:10/M SF
262 MINDLE PAUL 407 1:31:54 1:31:24 9:11/M SM
263 TERRITT DAMIEN 425 1:31:57 1:31:19 9:12/M SM
264 CURRY ELIZABETH 56 1:32:06 1:31:36 9:13/M F50
265 GRANT CIARA 662 1:32:09 1:31:49 9:13/M SF
266 KEOGH JULIE 568 1:32:17 1:31:59 9:14/M SF
267 ROCHE EMMA 431 1:32:20 1:32:01 9:14/M F
268 SULLIVAN JONATHAN 419 1:32:20 1:31:32 9:14/M SM
269 RYAN VERONICA 93 1:32:22 1:31:37 9:14/M SF
270 BYRNE MARIE 186 1:32:28 1:31:43 9:15/M SF
271 KIRWAN ASSUMPTA 546 1:32:30 1:32:09 9:15/M F50
272 FOGARTY SINEAD 301 1:32:31 1:31:23 9:15/M F40
273 BOYLE JAMES 417 1:32:33 1:32:02 9:15/M M
274 HAYES FAN 215 1:32:35 1:31:12 9:16/M SM Focus On Fitness
275 HAYES SUSAN 216 1:32:36 1:31:12 9:16/M SF Focus On Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 BRICK CAROLINE 697 1:32:36 1:32:18 9:16/M SF
277 JACOB NICKY 217 1:32:36 1:31:13 9:16/M M60 Focus On Fitness
278 JOY VALERIE 538 1:32:37 1:32:26 9:16/M SF
279 GOUGH SUZANNE 409 1:32:44 1:32:39 9:16/M F
280 WALSH KENNETT 540 1:32:46 1:30:57 9:17/M M40
281 FELL TRISH 258 1:32:54 1:32:35 9:17/M SF
282 CUMMINS ANN-MARIE 506 1:32:54 1:32:36 9:17/M F40
283 CONDON MARIA 537 1:33:08 1:32:48 9:19/M F40
284 KELLY ANNA 813 1:33:22 1:32:46 9:20/M JF
285 LYNCH LAURA 404 1:33:23 1:32:47 9:20/M JF
286 HAYES OLIVE 590 1:33:23 1:32:43 9:20/M SF Relay partner Kim Murphy
287 SWABY TARA 22 1:33:26 1:32:41 9:21/M F Sun Life
288 DUNNE LIAM 834 1:33:26 1:33:02 9:21/M SM
289 RYAN PETE 559 1:33:30 1:32:38 9:21/M SM
290 SHANAHAN ELAINE 500 1:33:40 1:33:40 9:22/M F40
291 QUIGLEY AUDREY 499 1:33:46 1:32:50 9:23/M SF
292 HALE JOHN 535 1:33:46 1:33:01 9:23/M M40
293 O'KEEFFE JEAN 587 1:34:02 1:33:18 9:24/M F40
294 LYNCH GERARD 786 1:34:10 1:33:51 9:25/M M
295 FENNELL LORETTA 872 1:34:10 1:33:51 9:25/M F40
296 KELLY SUSAN 642 1:34:19 1:33:57 9:26/M SF
297 BYRNE AIFRIC 802 1:34:25 1:34:04 9:27/M SF
298 MURRAY IRENE 543 1:34:25 1:34:17 9:27/M SF
299 WARD MELANIE 167 1:34:47 1:34:19 9:29/M F40 Rights 4 Fitness
300 VALLENTIN CATHERINE 569 1:34:51 1:34:00 9:29/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 ARRIGAN JOHNNY 443 1:34:59 1:34:04 9:30/M M40
302 CURRAN EAMONN 251 1:35:01 1:34:41 9:30/M M40
303 RYAN MARIAN 432 1:35:06 1:34:50 9:31/M F50
304 DOYLE LOUISE 326 1:35:09 1:34:54 9:31/M F40
305 O'BYRNE BRENDAN 335 1:35:10 1:34:21 9:31/M SM
306 FITZGERALD SINEAD 714 1:35:10 1:34:44 9:31/M F40 KCH
307 O'DWYER STEPHANIE 715 1:35:16 1:34:49 9:32/M F40
308 STONE JOHN 100 1:35:16 1:34:29 9:32/M M50
309 FENNELLY FIONA 694 1:35:22 1:35:01 9:32/M SF
310 GAVIN SIOBHAN 788 1:35:35 1:34:42 9:34/M SF
311 FENNELLY SHIRLEY 24 1:35:35 1:33:58 9:34/M F Sun Life
312 KIELY SHARON 48 1:35:40 1:34:08 9:34/M SF
313 CALLAGHAN LIZ 47 1:35:40 1:34:08 9:34/M F40
314 FOX PETER 740 1:35:54 1:34:29 9:35/M SM
315 DOYLE TANYA 759 1:35:55 1:34:28 9:36/M SF
316 HENNEBRY RUTH 433 1:35:55 1:35:47 9:36/M SF
317 EGAN LORRAINE 591 1:35:56 1:35:52 9:36/M SF Ferrybank Running Club
318 FITZGERALD LENORA 119 1:35:59 1:35:22 9:36/M SF
319 LACEY BILL 752 1:35:59 1:35:17 9:36/M JM
320 ROCHE LAURENCE 411 1:36:00 1:35:18 9:36/M JM
321 KENNEDY ELAINE 91 1:36:03 1:34:51 9:36/M F40
322 NUGENT SHARON 581 1:36:06 1:35:38 9:37/M SF
323 MURPHY MARGARET 367 1:36:09 1:36:04 9:37/M F
324 PHELAN THOMAS 819 1:36:09 1:35:51 9:37/M SM
325 HUNT EDEL 661 1:36:09 1:36:06 9:37/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 ELLIOTT DAVID 823 1:36:10 1:36:07 9:37/M M40 Ballance Fitness Running Club
327 O'NEILL LISA 137 1:36:11 1:35:11 9:37/M SF
328 POWER KAREN 207 1:36:21 1:35:52 9:38/M SF
329 MCCARTHY SANDRA 483 1:36:24 1:34:41 9:38/M F40
330 HOULIHAN PAT 804 1:36:33 1:35:02 9:39/M M40
331 DALTON JILL 519 1:36:41 1:36:24 9:40/M SF
332 POWER AOIFE 451 1:36:41 1:36:24 9:40/M SF
333 CRONNOLLY RITA 582 1:36:42 1:36:13 9:40/M F40
334 HANNON RUTH 727 1:36:51 1:36:09 9:41/M SF
335 MALONE TRACY 316 1:37:05 1:37:02 9:43/M SF
336 HAYES ANTHONY 801 1:37:12 1:36:34 9:43/M M40
337 TOBIN TONY 812 1:37:20 1:36:32 9:44/M M50
338 TRACEY COLM 265 1:37:22 1:36:40 9:44/M M40
339 COWMAN ROSE 333 1:37:24 1:35:46 9:44/M F
340 DUNNE JOANNE 334 1:37:27 1:35:49 9:45/M F
341 FLISHER SAMANTHA 193 1:37:31 1:36:42 9:45/M SF Gowran AC
342 JACOB JONATHAN 631 1:37:37 1:36:34 9:46/M SM
343 BROWN NATALIE 14 1:37:45 1:37:20 9:47/M SF
344 FERGUSON LAURA 188 1:37:46 1:36:56 9:47/M SF
345 FERGUSON DENISE 300 1:37:46 1:36:56 9:47/M SF
346 FOLEY CORA 523 1:37:47 1:37:07 9:47/M SF Spirit Spa Running Club
347 BUTLER PAUL 754 1:37:48 1:36:59 9:47/M M40
348 BROPHY HELENA 148 1:37:48 1:37:42 9:47/M SF
349 WALL CATHERINE 789 1:37:48 1:37:43 9:47/M SF
350 CUMMINS LORRAINE 225 1:37:53 1:37:04 9:47/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 POWER PATRICE 730 1:38:01 1:37:37 9:48/M F40
352 DALY DES 410 1:38:09 1:37:18 9:49/M M50
353 BYRNE MICHELLE 726 1:38:16 1:37:47 9:50/M SF
354 O'BRIEN HAZEL 481 1:38:17 1:37:56 9:50/M SF
355 O'CONNOR KAREN 1 1:38:20 1:37:44 9:50/M SF Datapac
356 O'CONNOR GERARD 3 1:38:21 1:37:45 9:50/M M50
357 YOUNG DEIRDRE 248 1:38:24 1:38:16 9:50/M F
358 BERGIN JOANNE 718 1:38:28 1:37:07 9:51/M SF
359 GRACE MARIE 601 1:38:30 1:37:49 9:51/M SF
360 FAGAN LYNETTE 589 1:38:49 1:38:27 9:53/M SF
361 MC DONALD MARY 36 1:39:10 1:38:17 9:55/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
362 CONNORS JOHN 822 1:39:13 1:38:50 9:55/M SM
363 MURPHY SHAINA 428 1:39:16 1:38:30 9:56/M JF
364 HERRON EVELEEN 768 1:39:33 1:38:30 9:57/M F40
365 VEREKER CATHERINE 243 1:39:36 1:39:10 9:58/M F40
366 COSTELLO JOEY 578 1:39:37 1:38:57 9:58/M M40
367 BROPHY JOHN 686 1:39:38 1:39:23 9:58/M M40
368 O'BRIEN MARTIN 554 1:39:43 1:39:32 9:58/M SM
369 SHANNON LISA 6 1:39:47 1:38:45 9:59/M SF
370 LENIHAN SIOBHAIN 345 1:39:49 1:39:34 9:59/M F40
371 FERGUSON LUKE 366 1:40:02 1:39:11 10:00/M SM
372 SULLIVAN TOMAS 236 1:40:02 1:39:12 10:00/M SM
373 COLLINS KATHERINE 76 1:40:26 1:40:12 10:03/M F40
374 FOLEY GRACE 218 1:40:32 1:39:24 10:03/M SF
375 KIERSEY MIRIAM 513 1:40:33 1:40:00 10:03/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 LENNON SUSAN 79 1:40:34 1:40:12 10:03/M SF
377 CUNNINGHAM ELLEN 512 1:40:40 1:40:07 10:04/M SF
378 WALSH RACHEL 342 1:40:48 1:39:07 10:05/M SF Tramore AC
379 FENTON SHAUNA 101 1:40:50 1:40:26 10:05/M F40
380 DEVEREUX ELAINE 57 1:41:13 1:40:12 10:07/M F50
381 CONNOLLY NICHOLAS 328 1:41:14 1:40:32 10:07/M JM
382 PHELAN SINEAD 249 1:41:22 1:40:23 10:08/M F40
383 POWER NIALL 245 1:41:23 1:39:48 10:08/M SM
384 HARTY ALAN 611 1:41:23 1:39:49 10:08/M SM
385 POPE LOUISE 651 1:41:30 1:41:13 10:09/M SF
386 MC NAMARA KATHERINE 511 1:41:37 1:41:24 10:10/M SF
387 WHELAN SUSIE 805 1:41:49 1:40:16 10:11/M F
388 FINNCANE BERNADETTE 176 1:42:12 1:41:59 10:13/M F
389 HURLEY HELEN 63 1:42:17 1:41:42 10:14/M SF
390 NOLAN JOHN 393 1:42:18 1:40:43 10:14/M M40
391 WALSH ELAINE 522 1:42:22 1:41:07 10:14/M F
392 CARBONE CAROL 318 1:42:22 1:41:08 10:14/M F Sunlife Group
393 PHELAN CLAIRE 521 1:42:24 1:41:10 10:14/M SF
394 ROCHE SIOBHAN 113 1:42:26 1:42:01 10:15/M SF
395 RYAN JOHN 473 1:42:32 1:40:58 10:15/M SM
396 DUNNE JANE 599 1:42:45 1:42:08 10:17/M SF
397 BARRY MICHELLE 190 1:43:08 1:42:22 10:19/M SF
398 HUTTON OLIVIA 532 1:43:09 1:42:41 10:19/M F
399 WALSH ELAINE 865 1:43:10 1:41:27 10:19/M F40
400 KEATING ROBERT 458 1:43:36 1:42:02 10:22/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 JACOB KATIE 474 1:44:01 1:43:58 10:24/M SF
402 POWER SHAUNA 31 1:44:03 1:43:46 10:24/M SF St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
403 CAULFIELD CHRISTINE 341 1:44:13 1:43:36 10:25/M SF
404 RYAN LISA 438 1:44:24 1:44:10 10:26/M F40
405 RYAN SEAN 439 1:44:24 1:44:10 10:26/M M40
406 SVIRSKIENE ZANETA 179 1:44:29 1:43:17 10:27/M SF
407 NUNES SIOBHAN 125 1:44:29 1:43:17 10:27/M SF Genzyme
408 O'BRIEN AMY 68 1:44:36 1:44:31 10:28/M SF
409 BUTLER DENISE 817 1:44:36 1:44:31 10:28/M SF
410 BUTLER RACHEL 785 1:44:36 1:44:32 10:28/M SF
411 FOLEY MICHELLE 172 1:44:39 1:43:44 10:28/M F40
412 DOYLE ADRIAN 92 1:44:46 1:44:13 10:29/M SM
413 CAREW MOLLY 580 1:44:46 1:44:15 10:29/M SF
414 PHELAN KAY 709 1:45:03 1:43:40 10:30/M F40
415 WALSH STEPHEN 609 1:45:11 1:44:33 10:31/M SM
416 CONROY CHRIS 429 1:45:22 1:44:49 10:32/M SM
417 CASEY CATHERINE 115 1:45:27 1:45:18 10:33/M F40
418 COMERFORD EMILY 350 1:45:28 1:45:16 10:33/M F50
419 O'KEEFFE STEPHANIE 833 1:45:33 1:44:49 10:33/M SF
420 TWOMEY MARIE 875 1:45:50 1:45:22 10:35/M F40
421 TWOMEY CIARA 876 1:45:51 1:45:23 10:35/M JF
422 POPE LIZ 145 1:45:58 1:44:49 10:36/M F40
423 DEVEREUX CATHERINE 541 1:46:20 1:45:50 10:38/M F
424 HOULIHAN PAULA 710 1:46:20 1:44:59 10:38/M SF
425 VALENTI KAYLI 488 1:46:22 1:45:38 10:38/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 DOYLE MARTINA 708 1:46:34 1:45:12 10:39/M SF
427 HALL SHEILA 138 1:46:37 1:45:37 10:40/M F40 Balance Fitness
428 QUIGLEY COLLETTE 870 1:46:54 1:46:00 10:41/M F
429 HEYLIN ROISIN 862 1:47:01 1:46:28 10:42/M SF
430 ROBERTS BRIAN 772 1:47:07 1:45:54 10:43/M M40
431 O'REAGAN EMILY 112 1:47:13 1:46:48 10:43/M SF
432 SANDFORD LIAM 320 1:47:14 1:45:41 10:43/M M
433 KAVANAGH LOUISE 296 1:47:35 1:47:10 10:46/M SF
434 WILLIAMS ALISON 183 1:47:36 1:47:10 10:46/M F40
435 STANLEY VICTORIA 72 1:47:41 1:47:10 10:46/M F40
436 STANLEY MARGARET 71 1:47:42 1:47:11 10:46/M SF
437 RAGGETT MAURA 719 1:47:43 1:46:21 10:46/M SF
438 O'CONNOR FIDELMA 89 1:48:07 1:46:43 10:49/M F50
439 CAREW SIOBHAN 198 1:48:33 1:47:56 10:51/M SF
440 HEFFERNAN SIOBHÁN 644 1:48:34 1:47:56 10:51/M SF
441 FITZGERALD SHAUNA 515 1:48:35 1:47:50 10:52/M JF
442 FRISBY EMILY 90 1:48:36 1:47:50 10:52/M JF
443 MC DONALD HELEN 30 1:48:36 1:48:28 10:52/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
444 DELANEY DIARMUD 724 1:48:56 1:48:53 10:54/M M40
445 BROWN NELLIE 199 1:49:03 1:48:25 10:54/M SF
446 DUNPHY NIAMH 197 1:49:03 1:48:26 10:54/M SF
447 DOLAN MEGAN 811 1:49:06 1:48:21 10:55/M JF
448 FITZGERALD CIARA 698 1:49:15 1:49:02 10:56/M SF
449 ALEKSANDROVS ANORIS 416 1:49:26 1:48:55 10:57/M SM
450 FITZGERARLD REBECCA 200 1:49:27 1:49:05 10:57/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 STENSON SANDRA 150 1:49:40 1:49:14 10:58/M SF
452 BRENNAN PAT 295 1:49:41 1:49:15 10:58/M F
453 BERESFORD JEAN 869 1:49:41 1:48:56 10:58/M F40
454 GOUGH TERRI 339 1:50:02 1:49:34 11:00/M F60
455 NOLAN ALAN 354 1:50:17 1:49:33 11:02/M M40 Rexam Group
456 FLYNN JOANNE 418 1:50:35 1:49:56 11:04/M SF Spirit Spa Running Club
457 COOKE FIONA 191 1:50:35 1:49:56 11:04/M F40 Spirit Running Club
458 KELLY CAROLINE 116 1:50:36 1:49:54 11:04/M SF
459 DOWLING SIOBHAIN 430 1:50:38 1:49:56 11:04/M SF
460 BYRNE SIOBHAIN 576 1:50:39 1:49:58 11:04/M SF
461 SOLODOVNIKOVA KATHY 378 1:50:45 1:49:15 11:05/M SF
462 MURPHY DONNA 617 1:50:58 1:49:26 11:06/M SF
463 GOUGH JAMES 340 1:51:10 1:50:42 11:07/M M60
464 DUNNE SHARON 831 1:51:14 1:50:08 11:07/M SF
465 DUNPHY ONAGH 616 1:51:36 1:50:06 11:10/M SF
466 POWER KEVIN 705 1:51:40 1:50:45 11:10/M SM
467 NUGENT SARAH 704 1:51:40 1:50:45 11:10/M SF
468 FLEMMING BERNADETTE 597 1:52:29 1:51:45 11:15/M F
469 KEATING CLARE 460 1:52:34 1:51:25 11:15/M SF
470 O'BRIEN DONAL 69 1:52:36 1:52:08 11:16/M SM
471 DONOHUE JOE 627 1:52:59 1:52:13 11:18/M M40
472 DOHOHUE SINEAD 628 1:52:59 1:52:13 11:18/M F40
473 BYRNE LIAM 610 1:53:12 1:52:20 11:19/M SM
474 SULLIVAN THERESA 187 1:53:21 1:52:30 11:20/M F40
475 NOLAN CARMEL 386 1:53:30 1:52:48 11:21/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 MYLETT NOREEN 381 1:53:33 1:53:19 11:21/M F40
477 MYLETT NICKY 382 1:53:33 1:53:19 11:21/M SM
478 WALSH DEIRDRE 337 1:53:35 1:52:30 11:22/M SF
479 DORAN AOIFE 338 1:53:35 1:52:31 11:22/M SF
480 MURRAY CLAIRE 615 1:53:41 1:52:09 11:22/M F40
481 MYLER JAMES 734 1:53:55 1:53:10 11:24/M M40
482 PRENDERGAST TOMMY 545 1:54:14 1:53:53 11:25/M SM
483 PHELAN PETER 544 1:54:14 1:53:52 11:25/M M
484 KINSELLA MARTINA 570 1:54:18 1:53:25 11:26/M F40
485 FITZGERALD MARIE 412 1:54:18 1:53:25 11:26/M F40
486 STAPLETON LISA 680 1:54:46 1:53:04 11:29/M F40
487 HEFFERNAN JOANNE 672 1:54:46 1:53:04 11:29/M F50 Tramore AC
488 POWER ELEANOR 866 1:54:46 1:53:13 11:29/M F50
489 MCENEANEY TRACY 681 1:54:46 1:53:04 11:29/M F40
490 BURKE DEIRDRE 550 1:54:47 1:54:27 11:29/M F
491 KENNEDY REGINA 687 1:54:50 1:54:18 11:29/M SF
492 BUCKLEY CLARE 685 1:54:50 1:54:18 11:29/M F40
493 DOHERTY SARAH 157 1:55:02 1:54:30 11:30/M SF
494 BYRNE LIZZY 55 1:55:06 1:54:16 11:31/M SF
495 RYAN EMER 604 1:55:08 1:53:57 11:31/M F40
496 FLANAGAN ANN-MARIE 435 1:55:09 1:53:58 11:31/M F40
497 ZAK AGNIESZKA 516 1:56:08 1:55:24 11:37/M SF
498 SCULLY GER 219 1:56:36 1:55:44 11:40/M M40 Delaware Life
499 ROCHE BECKY 18 1:56:36 1:56:04 11:40/M JF
500 CROKE ANN MARIE 99 1:56:36 1:56:04 11:40/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 ROCHE BRIDGETTE 122 1:56:36 1:56:04 11:40/M SF
502 MCLAWERENCE SARAH 388 1:56:49 1:55:39 11:41/M SF
503 CONDON CATHY 517 1:56:49 1:55:40 11:41/M SF
504 DROHAN JAMIE 371 1:56:54 1:56:06 11:41/M SM
505 SMITH LIZ 783 1:56:56 1:55:13 11:42/M SF
506 REA FIONA 173 1:57:11 1:56:58 11:43/M F40
507 BROWN CLAIRE 202 1:57:11 1:56:58 11:43/M F
508 JORDAN-WALLACE ANNA 699 1:57:33 1:56:49 11:45/M SF
509 WALL LEANNE 15 1:57:37 1:56:56 11:46/M SF
510 KENNEDY GEMMA 634 1:57:39 1:57:01 11:46/M SF
511 WHELAN RENETT 133 1:57:46 1:56:15 11:47/M SM Genzyme
512 HANLON MICHELLE 434 1:57:50 1:57:11 11:47/M SF
513 O'HALLORAN PADRAIG 736 1:57:50 1:57:13 11:47/M SM Spirit Running Club
514 GAFFNEY JENNIFER 689 1:57:52 1:56:27 11:47/M F40
515 O'NEILL-HAYES CATRIONA 391 1:57:56 1:56:31 11:48/M SF
516 FITZGERALD EITHNE 679 1:58:03 1:56:37 11:48/M F
517 COADY BEN 489 1:58:07 1:57:36 11:49/M JM
518 COADY LIZ 490 1:58:07 1:57:36 11:49/M F40
519 BRESLIN DEIRDRE 51 1:58:14 1:57:34 11:49/M F40
520 O'KEEFFE DEARBHLA 95 1:58:15 1:57:49 11:50/M SF
521 HOLLAND JOAN 181 1:58:15 1:57:05 11:50/M F50
522 SIMPSON KATE 180 1:58:16 1:57:04 11:50/M SF
523 LAWLOR TERESA 655 1:58:17 1:57:22 11:50/M F40
524 MOORE MARIE 485 1:59:07 1:58:38 11:55/M F
525 RYAN MARLENE 132 1:59:07 1:57:37 11:55/M SF Genzyme
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 CONWAY NOELLE 484 1:59:08 1:58:38 11:55/M F
527 WORLEY HAZEL 737 1:59:10 1:57:43 11:55/M SF The Bell-Lake Joggers
528 TAYLOR CHRISTINE 118 1:59:12 1:58:07 11:55/M F40
529 HEAD DAVID 614 1:59:27 1:57:58 11:57/M M40
530 COSTELLO BREDA 408 1:59:41 1:59:04 11:58/M SF
531 ELLIOTT REBECCA 548 1:59:41 1:59:03 11:58/M JF
532 MEEHAN AISLING 175 1:59:54 1:59:12 11:59/M JF
533 MEEHAN KEVIN 174 1:59:54 1:59:13 11:59/M M40
534 TOBIN DAVID 289 2:00:06 1:59:34 12:01/M SM
535 CAMPION MARY 712 2:00:44 1:59:20 12:04/M F50
536 MCGRATH MARTINA 707 2:00:44 1:59:19 12:04/M F40
537 LYSTER SHEILA 717 2:00:44 2:00:17 12:04/M F40 KCH
538 GROGAN MAJELLA 711 2:00:44 1:59:20 12:04/M F40
539 PHELAN MONICA 713 2:00:44 1:59:19 12:04/M F50
540 O'DONOHOE FRANCES 716 2:00:44 2:00:18 12:04/M F40
541 O'BRIEN VALERIE 309 2:01:20 1:59:55 12:08/M F50
542 DROHAN ROSE 633 2:01:20 1:59:54 12:08/M F40 Bell Lake Joggers
543 KELLY EVA 722 2:01:27 2:00:29 12:09/M JF
544 FOLEY RACHEL 721 2:01:27 2:00:30 12:09/M JF
545 MOORE RACHEL 421 2:01:30 1:59:55 12:09/M JF
546 MOORE MARY 422 2:01:32 1:59:56 12:09/M SF
547 BRAZIL LIAM 859 2:01:40 2:01:30 12:10/M M50
548 BRAZIL MARIE 858 2:01:43 2:01:33 12:10/M F
549 MCGEE EMMA 290 2:01:44 2:00:07 12:10/M SF
550 WHITTY GERARD 558 2:01:46 2:01:17 12:11/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 LEE TARA 45 2:01:52 2:01:42 12:11/M SF St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
552 MC CARTHY MARTINA 44 2:01:52 2:01:43 12:11/M SF St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
553 HENEGHAN JOAN 720 2:01:54 2:00:57 12:11/M F50
554 CALVERT PAULA 638 2:01:54 2:00:57 12:11/M F40
555 WYSE NATASHA 840 2:02:23 2:01:18 12:14/M JF
556 WALSH AOIFE 703 2:02:23 2:01:17 12:14/M JF Village Girls
557 O' CONNOR JADE 623 2:02:23 2:01:18 12:14/M JF Village Girls
558 RYAN NICOLA 98 2:02:46 2:02:26 12:17/M SF
559 CRONIN BRID 635 2:03:30 2:01:44 12:21/M SF
560 STACK LAURA 691 2:03:30 2:01:43 12:21/M SF
561 HUTCHINSON MARIA 23 2:03:38 2:02:44 12:22/M F Sun Life
562 CULLINAN KATIE 525 2:03:45 2:02:16 12:23/M SF
563 FLAVIN ELAINE 424 2:03:45 2:02:17 12:23/M SF
564 O'DWYER ANNA 37 2:03:52 2:02:59 12:23/M SF St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
565 HENNESSY CATHERINE 38 2:03:55 2:03:02 12:24/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
566 HENNIGAN MARY 211 2:04:02 2:03:14 12:24/M F40
567 CREEDON AILEEN 121 2:04:05 2:03:49 12:25/M SF
568 ROCKETT MARY 385 2:04:22 2:03:39 12:26/M F50
569 POWER SEAN 384 2:04:22 2:03:39 12:26/M M50
570 CURRAN CATHERINE 252 2:04:24 2:03:25 12:26/M F
571 HACKETT ROSALYN 161 2:04:24 2:03:13 12:26/M F
572 WALSH HELEN 253 2:04:24 2:03:24 12:26/M F
573 WALSH JOSEPHINE 595 2:04:37 2:03:17 12:28/M F50
574 O'CONNOR MIRIAM 536 2:04:48 2:04:30 12:29/M F40
575 COOKE FIACHRA 486 2:04:49 2:04:32 12:29/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 DE COURCEY ELEANOR 235 2:04:59 2:04:19 12:30/M F40
577 CULLIGAN EMMA 234 2:04:59 2:04:19 12:30/M SF
578 KENNY AMY 573 2:05:57 2:05:24 12:36/M SF
579 MCGEE ROBERT 682 2:05:57 2:04:18 12:36/M SM
580 COLEMAN GILLIAN 572 2:05:58 2:05:25 12:36/M SF
581 WALSH HILLARY 260 2:06:36 2:06:23 12:40/M SF
582 CASEY PATRICK 630 2:06:39 2:06:23 12:40/M M60
583 CASEY EBONIE 659 2:06:39 2:06:23 12:40/M JF
584 HOWLIN PADRAIG 606 2:07:15 2:06:40 12:44/M SM
585 CAREY MAEVE 607 2:07:15 2:06:42 12:44/M SF
586 MURPHY BARRY 608 2:07:15 2:06:39 12:44/M SM
587 MURPHY TARA 678 2:07:22 2:06:24 12:44/M F40
588 MCLOUGHLIN MAGGIE 244 2:07:42 2:07:16 12:46/M F
589 O MAHONY NORA 41 2:08:35 2:07:33 12:52/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
590 O'DONOHOE MARY 35 2:08:35 2:07:33 12:52/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
591 O'BRIEN SINEAD 593 2:08:42 2:07:23 12:52/M SF
592 MORRIS MARY 829 2:08:55 2:07:36 12:54/M F
593 WALSH LIAM 96 2:09:15 2:08:07 12:56/M M40
594 DOOLEY ANNE 97 2:09:16 2:08:08 12:56/M F
595 PHELAN MARY 574 2:09:45 2:08:54 12:59/M F50
596 PHELAN TONY 353 2:09:46 2:08:53 12:59/M M50 Rexam Group
597 MURPHY LISA 857 2:10:03 2:08:53 13:00/M SF
598 O'DRISCOLL AINE 625 2:10:10 2:09:26 13:01/M SF
599 CUMMINS EMMA 675 2:10:10 2:09:26 13:01/M SF
600 CRETZEIN CLAUDIA 674 2:10:22 2:09:16 13:02/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 SELMIA EMMA 624 2:10:22 2:09:16 13:02/M JF Village Girls
602 WILLIAMS STEPHANIE 738 2:10:33 2:09:59 13:03/M F40
603 POWER MAURA 773 2:11:04 2:10:29 13:06/M F50
604 HALLAHAN AUDREY 59 2:11:19 2:09:39 13:08/M F40
605 DEVINE GER 588 2:11:31 2:09:46 13:09/M F50
606 HARTERY EDMOND 647 2:11:50 2:11:07 13:11/M JM
607 SULLIVIAN GARRY 684 2:11:51 2:10:14 13:11/M M40
608 WALSH EDWARD 778 2:11:53 2:11:45 13:11/M M40
609 CLANCY LORRAINE 9 2:12:33 2:11:46 13:15/M SF
610 SULLIVAN DEBRORAH 8 2:12:33 2:11:47 13:15/M F40
611 FOLEY AOIFE 82 2:12:58 2:11:40 13:18/M SF
612 FINNEGAN EMER 830 2:13:31 2:11:56 13:21/M JF
613 RYAN KATE 827 2:13:32 2:11:58 13:21/M F50
614 KEANE BRENDA 598 2:13:48 2:13:03 13:23/M SF
615 MERNAGH MICHELLE 529 2:14:03 2:13:33 13:24/M SF
616 DEVERAUX NOEL 528 2:14:04 2:13:35 13:24/M M
617 DEVERAUX SHARON 530 2:14:05 2:13:35 13:25/M SF
618 GRACE TONY 380 2:14:39 2:13:46 13:28/M M60
619 PHELAN LISA 129 2:14:39 2:12:50 13:28/M M40 Genzyme
620 BURNS DENISE 192 2:14:39 2:13:58 13:28/M SF
621 FLYNN TANYA 223 2:14:40 2:13:59 13:28/M SF
622 WHELAN NICOLA 441 2:14:49 2:13:49 13:29/M SF
623 LYNCH SARAH 64 2:15:46 2:15:03 13:35/M SF
624 BRADY SUZANNE 818 2:16:15 2:15:37 13:38/M F
625 DOHERTY SHARON 238 2:16:40 2:15:11 13:40/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
626 BARRETT CLARE 552 2:17:16 2:16:50 13:44/M SF
627 TROY ANTOINETTE 427 2:17:16 2:16:50 13:44/M SF
628 JEDRUSZKO AGNIESZKA 492 2:17:17 2:15:37 13:44/M SF
629 STACK SARAH 426 2:17:22 2:16:55 13:44/M SF
630 POWER MARGARET 147 2:17:29 2:17:20 13:45/M F
631 O'HARA TINA 319 2:18:21 2:17:56 13:50/M F50
632 MCCARTHY JOHN 480 2:18:21 2:16:36 13:50/M M40
633 MC GRATH EILEEN 585 2:18:23 2:17:14 13:50/M SF
634 MARTIN GERALDINE 729 2:19:01 2:18:37 13:54/M F50
635 VEREKER CIARA 184 2:19:18 2:18:21 13:56/M SF
636 IRISH IRENE 297 2:19:18 2:18:22 13:56/M SF
637 WALL CARMEL 825 2:19:33 2:18:24 13:57/M SF
638 MURPHY LINDA 780 2:20:54 2:19:58 14:05/M SF
639 RUSSELL PHIL 452 2:21:36 2:20:52 14:10/M M50
640 BURKE REINA 629 2:21:40 2:20:44 14:10/M F40
641 WHELAN MAIREAD 324 2:21:40 2:20:44 14:10/M SF
642 O'REILLY CHRISTINE 323 2:21:40 2:20:42 14:10/M SF
643 O'REILLY MARIA 322 2:21:40 2:20:42 14:10/M SF
644 MEAGHER BERNIE 204 2:22:17 2:21:41 14:14/M F50
645 O'SHEA CONOR 229 2:22:57 2:22:40 14:18/M JM
646 ROCKETT KAREN 144 2:23:24 2:22:10 14:20/M SF
647 MCEVOY KAYLEIGH 765 2:23:32 2:22:19 14:21/M SF
648 BARRY JENNA 766 2:23:32 2:22:19 14:21/M F
649 ROCKETT CARMEL 347 2:23:36 2:22:18 14:22/M F50
650 DOYLE THOMAS 155 2:23:46 2:22:11 14:23/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
651 PHELAN FRANCES 348 2:24:15 2:22:58 14:26/M F50
652 BYRNE MARIA 363 2:24:19 2:23:05 14:26/M F
653 WILMOT MURTY 390 2:24:20 2:22:42 14:26/M M60
654 BRESNAN JIMMY 13 2:24:21 2:22:43 14:26/M M60
655 LYNCH JOAN 579 2:24:32 2:23:50 14:27/M JF
656 JOHNSON-STEWART LISA 349 2:24:59 2:23:42 14:30/M F40
657 MURPHY VALERIE 863 2:25:02 2:24:07 14:30/M SF
658 POWER MICHELLE 602 2:25:07 2:24:45 14:31/M F
659 POWER TARA 212 2:25:07 2:24:45 14:31/M SF
660 DRUMMY MARTINA 646 2:26:27 2:24:49 14:39/M SF
661 CROTTY MICHELLE 373 2:27:06 2:25:58 14:43/M F
662 O' DOWDA HELEN 123 2:27:40 2:27:01 14:46/M F40
663 BOYLE SHEILA 40 2:27:59 2:26:54 14:48/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
664 KIRWAN FRANKIE 34 2:28:00 2:26:54 14:48/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
665 HOWLETT ELLEN 43 2:28:00 2:26:54 14:48/M F60 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
666 DOYLE ANN 42 2:28:01 2:26:56 14:48/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit 4 Life
667 O'SHEA MAIREAD 368 2:28:17 2:27:24 14:50/M SF
668 STONE MICHELLE 873 2:28:21 2:27:13 14:50/M SF
669 POWER CATHERINE 835 2:28:21 2:27:14 14:50/M F40
670 SHANAHAN CLARE 808 2:28:24 2:26:49 14:50/M F50
671 GOUGH MAIREAD 162 2:28:26 2:26:44 14:51/M F50
672 O'SHEA CAROL 228 2:28:54 2:28:37 14:53/M SF
673 O' DWYER BEATRICE 732 2:28:56 2:27:13 14:54/M F
674 KIELY MAIREAD 741 2:29:03 2:28:14 14:54/M F40
675 HEFFERNAN ESTHER 688 2:29:03 2:28:13 14:54/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
676 CLARKE MICHAEL 816 2:29:03 2:28:15 14:54/M M60
677 PATMORE HELEN 531 2:29:20 2:27:36 14:56/M F
678 O'DWYER DEIRDRE 733 2:29:20 2:27:36 14:56/M F
679 MOLLOY GRACE 170 2:29:28 2:27:51 14:57/M SF
680 HARTE PAULA 178 2:29:28 2:27:51 14:57/M SF
681 MCLAWERENCE JACINTA 389 2:29:34 2:27:57 14:57/M F50
682 SMITH LINDA 220 2:30:08 2:29:34 15:01/M SF
683 SMITH BREDA 221 2:30:09 2:29:34 15:01/M SF
684 RYAN GARRY 706 2:30:27 2:29:16 15:03/M M50
685 LYNCH MICHAEL 94 2:30:28 2:29:17 15:03/M M
686 BUGGY PADRAIG 723 2:30:29 2:29:17 15:03/M M50
687 RYAN LORNA 868 2:31:18 2:30:01 15:08/M SF
688 DROHAN PATRICIA 867 2:31:20 2:30:05 15:08/M F50
689 DUNGAN MICHELLE 495 2:31:22 2:30:39 15:08/M F40
690 MORRISSEY GWEN 396 2:31:24 2:30:39 15:08/M SF
691 HICKEY GERRI 596 2:31:24 2:30:02 15:08/M F50
692 MURRAY CLODAGH 298 2:31:56 2:30:11 15:12/M F40
693 O'DONOHUE TRACEY 185 2:31:56 2:30:11 15:12/M F40
694 MURRAY DEIRDRE 299 2:31:56 2:30:10 15:12/M F40
695 WALSH DAWN 841 2:32:13 2:30:59 15:13/M SF
696 MC EVOY RAYMOND 232 2:32:40 2:31:42 15:16/M M50
697 CREAVIN ITA 233 2:32:41 2:31:42 15:16/M F50
698 MORAN JESSICA 501 2:32:45 2:32:11 15:17/M SF
699 FLYNN-KENNEDY SHARON 666 2:32:55 2:30:52 15:18/M F
700 FLYNN SINEAD 667 2:32:55 2:30:52 15:18/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
701 CUNNINGHAM JENNY 533 2:32:56 2:30:53 15:18/M F40
702 MORAN SIOBHAIN 327 2:33:05 2:32:30 15:19/M F50
703 BROOKS CORINNE 821 2:33:08 2:31:27 15:19/M F40
704 BROWNE MICHELLE 790 2:33:10 2:31:29 15:19/M F40
705 QUIGLEY AMY 820 2:33:10 2:31:30 15:19/M SF
706 MAHER SHARON 78 2:33:16 2:32:25 15:20/M SF
707 LEDWELL DEBBIE 620 2:33:29 2:31:26 15:21/M F40
708 FIELDING FRANCES 196 2:33:43 2:33:06 15:22/M F
709 WHITE PASCAL 312 2:33:53 2:32:13 15:23/M M50
710 FINNERTY JOE 787 2:33:54 2:32:15 15:23/M M60
711 WHITE JIMMY 639 2:33:54 2:32:14 15:23/M M50
712 ROCKETT FRANCES 77 2:34:01 2:32:47 15:24/M M40
713 KELLY AMY 85 2:34:02 2:32:48 15:24/M SF
714 GRIFFIN JANINE 255 2:34:18 2:33:55 15:26/M SF
715 KEARNS CATHERINE 670 2:34:51 2:33:33 15:29/M F50
716 FOLEY PAT 263 2:34:52 2:33:33 15:29/M F50
717 O'LONE SIOBHAIN 246 2:34:53 2:34:02 15:29/M F40
718 CASEY LIAM 498 2:34:53 2:34:01 15:29/M M50
719 BARRON TRACEY 619 2:35:12 2:33:54 15:31/M JF
720 CONNOLLY LAURA 663 2:35:12 2:33:50 15:31/M SF
721 MITCHELL AMY 594 2:35:13 2:33:51 15:31/M SF
722 POWER ROSEMARY 453 2:35:14 2:33:26 15:31/M F40
723 CORCORAN MICHELLE 454 2:35:14 2:33:27 15:31/M F40
724 PHELAN MARY CLAIRE 508 2:35:15 2:33:28 15:32/M SF
725 WALSH MARIE 539 2:35:27 2:33:43 15:33/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
726 TOMS KIM 106 2:35:37 2:34:01 15:34/M SF
727 CHEEVERS EIMEAR 107 2:35:38 2:34:03 15:34/M F
728 KINSELLA LIZ 108 2:35:38 2:34:03 15:34/M F40
729 EARLE SANDRA 806 2:35:45 2:34:50 15:35/M F
730 YOUNG KAREN 592 2:35:46 2:34:07 15:35/M SF
731 WALSH PASCHAL 526 2:35:48 2:34:33 15:35/M M50
732 MOYLAN CHRISTINA 346 2:36:18 2:35:02 15:38/M F40
733 MC GRATH ANN 534 2:36:58 2:34:55 15:42/M F60
734 FARDY GERALDINE 74 2:37:51 2:37:07 15:47/M F40
735 RYAN JOHN 313 2:38:21 2:37:02 15:50/M M60
736 CONNOLLY YVONNE 459 2:38:22 2:37:03 15:50/M SF
737 MOORE LOUGHLIN 160 2:38:23 2:37:24 15:50/M SM
738 HENDERSON LAURA 213 2:38:33 2:37:07 15:51/M SF
739 O'BRIEN CHRISTINE 214 2:38:33 2:37:07 15:51/M F50
740 QUINLAN LEANNE 700 2:39:19 2:38:55 15:56/M SF
741 PHELAN YVONNE 321 2:39:55 2:39:31 16:00/M SF
742 ROCHE JAI 159 2:39:59 2:38:59 16:00/M SF
743 FITZGERALD AISLING 761 2:39:59 2:39:00 16:00/M SF
744 KELLY GERARD 557 2:40:32 2:39:29 16:03/M M50
745 KELLY TOMMY 556 2:40:32 2:39:30 16:03/M M50
746 PHELAN ANNE 19 2:40:40 2:39:50 16:04/M F Sun Life
747 CUMMINS SARAH 462 2:41:15 2:40:28 16:08/M JF
748 KELLY STEF 317 2:41:15 2:40:28 16:08/M JF Sarah Cummins
749 MC GRATH ERIN 750 2:41:28 2:39:59 16:09/M SM
750 SHERIDAN AOIFE 851 2:41:29 2:39:59 16:09/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
751 EVERETTE LISA 696 2:42:25 2:40:58 16:15/M F40
752 WHITE MARIE 695 2:42:25 2:40:58 16:15/M F40
753 SKEHAN MICHELLE 618 2:42:41 2:41:40 16:16/M SF
754 FOLEY LOUISE 444 2:43:52 2:42:31 16:23/M F40
755 FRAHER MARY 871 2:44:16 2:44:16 16:26/M F60
756 MURRAY MARGARET 402 2:44:16 2:44:16 16:26/M F50
757 KOMPA PATRICIA 796 2:44:39 2:43:18 16:28/M SF
758 NOLAN EILEEN 242 2:44:49 2:43:29 16:29/M F60
759 FOLEY KATHLEEN 445 2:45:49 2:44:27 16:35/M F60
760 MURRAY DEIRDRE 304 2:45:51 2:44:33 16:35/M SF
761 BRAY KAY 771 2:46:07 2:44:49 16:37/M F
762 O'NEILL MARIAN 769 2:46:08 2:44:51 16:37/M F60
763 BROWN BARBARA 657 2:46:08 2:44:41 16:37/M F50
764 BROWN ALEX 658 2:46:08 2:44:42 16:37/M JF
765 FITZPATRICK RICHARD 562 2:46:08 2:44:42 16:37/M SM
766 LANNIGAN JAMES 2 2:46:25 2:45:18 16:39/M SM
767 CULLEN MARY 471 2:46:39 2:44:56 16:40/M F40
768 O'SULLIVAN CATHERINE 436 2:46:40 2:44:57 16:40/M F50
769 LEAHY JULIENNE 756 2:46:53 2:45:46 16:41/M SF
770 MURPHY LISA 464 2:47:04 2:46:07 16:42/M SF
771 KIRWAN REBECCA 293 2:47:16 2:46:06 16:44/M SF
772 POWER JIM 158 2:47:17 2:45:59 16:44/M M50
773 FRAHER SIOBHAN 291 2:47:17 2:46:06 16:44/M SF
774 BRAY JIM 770 2:47:18 2:46:03 16:44/M M50
775 QUIGLEY JOAN 375 2:47:47 2:46:39 16:47/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
776 CROTTY RITA 374 2:47:47 2:46:39 16:47/M F60
777 CROTTY SARAH 372 2:49:39 2:48:31 16:58/M SF
778 CONNOLLY DEAN 414 2:49:39 2:48:09 16:58/M SM
779 CONNOLLY CAROLINE 415 2:49:40 2:48:10 16:58/M F40
780 CONDON MARIE 413 2:49:43 2:48:12 16:58/M F40
781 POWER STEFFI 282 2:50:14 2:49:13 17:01/M SF Tommy Snails Group
782 POWER BIDDY 269 2:50:15 2:49:10 17:02/M JF Tommy Snails Group
783 QUINLAN LYDIA 273 2:50:15 2:49:11 17:02/M SF Tommy Snails Group
784 POWER CAROL 272 2:50:16 2:49:12 17:02/M F40 Tommy Snails Group
785 POWER NICKY 268 2:50:16 2:49:15 17:02/M SF Tommy Snails Group
786 POWER DAWN 271 2:50:17 2:49:14 17:02/M JF Tommy Snails Group
787 QUINLAN THOMAS 279 2:50:18 2:49:08 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
788 BYRNE EMMET 281 2:50:19 2:49:14 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
789 HYSLOP MARK 275 2:50:19 2:49:13 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
790 POWER JOHN 278 2:50:19 2:49:18 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
791 MORRISSEY FREDA 267 2:50:19 2:49:17 17:02/M SF Tommy Snails Group
792 HYSLOP LEE 276 2:50:20 2:49:13 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
793 HYSLOP TOMMY 277 2:50:20 2:49:15 17:02/M JM Tommy Snails Group
794 SHEEHAN JOHNNY 274 2:50:20 2:49:13 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
795 POWER CHERYL 270 2:50:20 2:49:18 17:02/M SF Tommy Snails Group
796 HYSLOP SELENA 266 2:50:21 2:49:17 17:02/M F Tommy Snails Group
797 POWER GLENN 280 2:50:21 2:49:08 17:02/M SM Tommy Snails Group
798 LODGE BRIDGET 205 2:51:24 2:49:38 17:08/M SF
799 HAYES AMANDA 810 2:51:45 2:49:59 17:11/M F
800 BRENNAN CARMEL 828 2:51:45 2:49:59 17:11/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
801 FOLEY DEIRDRE 104 2:54:26 2:52:47 17:27/M F40
802 ROSS ELIZABETH 105 2:54:26 2:52:47 17:27/M F
803 MC GRATH ANNE- MARIE 676 2:57:47 2:56:23 17:47/M F40
804 RYAN URSULA 799 2:57:47 2:56:25 17:47/M F40
805 ROCHE NICOLA 567 2:58:38 2:57:36 17:52/M JF
806 ROCHE BRIDGET 566 2:58:38 2:57:36 17:52/M F50
807 CLEARY LOUISE 762 2:58:38 2:57:34 17:52/M SF
808 O'REILLY ANNE-MARIE 305 2:58:39 2:57:36 17:52/M SF
809 O'REILLY LILLY 237 2:58:40 2:57:36 17:52/M F
810 O'CEILLEACHAIR FIACHRA 11 2:58:45 2:57:21 17:53/M M40
811 CROWLEY JENNY 838 3:15:19 3:13:51 19:32/M F50
812 POWER BERNADETTE 764 3:15:55 3:14:34 19:36/M F60
813 ROBSON BREDA 520 3:15:55 3:14:34 19:36/M F60
814 FINE CLIONA 744 3:16:23 3:15:00 19:38/M F40
815 O'TOOLE MOYRA 745 3:16:23 3:15:01 19:38/M F60
816 FLYNN TERESA 665 3:17:02 3:14:58 19:42/M F60