Run Mount Juliet 2014

Overall Results

February 15, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Sheil Niall 496 33:50 33:50 5:27/M Top Fin St Killians
2 Kennedy Des 306 33:59 33:59 5:28/M Top Fin Raheny Shamrock AC
3 Byrne Pat 367 34:55 34:55 5:37/M Top Fin Tinryland Ac
4 Gibbons Myles 516 35:32 35:31 5:43/M M40 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C.
5 Coghlan Alban 415 35:39 35:39 5:44/M M30 Crusaders AC
6 Lynch Paul 385 36:27 36:27 5:52/M M30 SBR Ferns
7 Gorman Dermot 1191 36:29 36:28 5:52/M M30 Raheny Shamrock AC
8 Nolan Killian 1156 37:06 37:06 5:58/M SM
9 Harty Tony 228 37:10 37:10 5:59/M M30 West Waterford AC
10 Murphy Emma 1216 37:54 37:53 6:06/M Top Fin
11 Murnane Christopher 1136 37:56 37:54 6:07/M SM St Finbarrs
12 Curley Pauline 1229 38:16 38:16 6:10/M Top Fin
13 O Dwyer Martina 1190 38:58 38:57 6:16/M Top Fin Carrick-on-Suir AC
14 O Mahony Michael 1105 39:02 39:01 6:17/M M40 WAC
15 Kelleher Joe 1146 39:26 39:25 6:21/M M40 St Finbarrs
16 Carthy Jackie 497 39:29 39:29 6:21/M F40 Kilmore AC
17 Scully Michael 1185 39:30 39:26 6:22/M SM Carrick Tri
18 Conroy Stephen 517 39:34 39:34 6:22/M SM Kenyan Running Club
19 Gunner Val 2 39:38 39:36 6:23/M M PACER
20 McManus Brian 1014 40:05 40:01 6:27/M M30 Tullamore Harriers
21 Culbert Philip 1074 40:10 40:08 6:28/M M40
22 Finn Michael 1175 40:16 40:15 6:29/M M40 Slaney Olympic AC
23 Lawler Thomas 1119 40:28 40:24 6:31/M M40
24 Lynch Greg 430 40:31 40:28 6:31/M M30
25 Murphy Brian 1129 40:48 40:47 6:34/M M40 St Finbarrs
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 O'Sullivan Sonia 1240 40:48 40:48 6:34/M F
27 Bolger Keith 509 40:49 40:46 6:34/M M30
28 Freir John 418 41:08 41:07 6:37/M M50 Raheny Shamrock AC
29 Keating Conor 485 41:43 41:30 6:43/M SM
30 Feery Bernard 528 41:53 41:52 6:45/M M50
31 Byrne Marie 1161 41:57 41:52 6:45/M F30 Clonliffe Harriers
32 O'Driscoll Evan 1029 42:16 42:14 6:48/M SM
33 O'Ceallaigh Cormac 524 42:30 42:29 6:51/M M
34 O'Connor Aoife 283 42:33 42:28 6:51/M SF Thomastown
35 O'Brien Eoin 1033 42:34 42:13 6:51/M M30 Ballyroan Abbeyleix And Distri
36 Bergin Michael 335 42:35 42:28 6:51/M M30
37 Hewison Alan 1159 42:37 42:34 6:52/M M50 Trilogy Triathlon Club
38 Keogh Jim 396 42:41 42:37 6:52/M M50 Raheny Shamrock AC
39 Hill Kevin 483 42:45 42:37 6:53/M M40
40 Molloy Mary 428 42:57 42:54 6:55/M F30
41 O Keeffe Paddy 156 43:02 42:18 6:56/M M30
42 Cronin Basil 1145 43:06 42:58 6:56/M M30 Tullamore Harriers
43 Maher Eoin 531 43:20 42:41 6:59/M M30
44 Quigley Mark 464 43:31 43:28 7:00/M M30
45 Waugh Darren 1207 43:39 43:36 7:02/M M40
46 Ponce De Leon Miguel 482 43:51 43:49 7:04/M M40
47 J Keogh Cillian 1138 43:54 43:48 7:04/M SM GEMS AC
48 Gayer Patrick 1140 44:00 43:56 7:05/M SM The RC
49 Waugh Dylan 148 44:01 43:43 7:05/M SM Ttown
50 Kissane Anthony 1100 44:12 44:04 7:07/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Carey Martin 1116 44:14 44:12 7:07/M SM
52 Partic. 533 Unknown 533 44:18 44:15 7:08/M M
53 Moriarty Michael 1097 44:22 44:17 7:09/M M30
54 Cullen Ray 46 44:23 44:13 7:09/M M30
55 Robinson Graham 38 44:26 44:24 7:09/M M30
56 O'Connor Fergal 1153 44:28 44:25 7:10/M M30
57 Lewin Darren 1228 44:34 44:31 7:11/M M30 Sutton Runners
58 Carroll Bill 59 44:36 44:20 7:11/M M40 Thomastown
59 Mc Cullagh Eileen 1085 44:40 44:35 7:12/M F30
60 O'Farrell Rory 1141 45:07 45:01 7:16/M SM The RC
61 Van Der Poort Rene 150 45:17 45:03 7:18/M M40 Clonmel AC
62 Hogan Richard 1203 45:17 45:04 7:18/M M30
63 O Ceallaigh Niamh 525 45:20 45:08 7:18/M F
64 Cullen Angelo 1115 45:21 45:19 7:18/M M30
65 Garvey Niamh 304 45:23 45:22 7:18/M F30 Raheny Shamrock AC
66 Cunningham David 1192 45:29 44:49 7:19/M M30
67 Morgan Kevin 1224 45:32 45:03 7:20/M M
68 Willis Shane 317 45:36 45:27 7:21/M M30
69 Lenehan Patrick 1090 45:38 45:31 7:21/M M40
70 Lenehan Liam 1019 45:38 45:31 7:21/M M50
71 Irish Ivor 200 45:40 45:38 7:21/M M30
72 Ferguson Aisling 273 45:40 45:38 7:21/M F30
73 Kelly Eimear 1198 45:41 45:07 7:21/M SF
74 Murray Brendan 100 45:47 44:35 7:22/M SM
75 Thornton John 1120 45:47 45:36 7:22/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Ó Maonaigh Donnacha 1139 45:56 45:51 7:24/M SM The RC
77 Brennan Ger 390 46:00 45:51 7:24/M SM
78 Ryan Will 489 46:01 45:38 7:25/M M30
79 Carroll Shane 1184 46:03 45:49 7:25/M M30
80 O Dwyer Thomas 1112 46:07 45:55 7:26/M M30
81 Lally Cathal 37 46:13 46:12 7:27/M M30
82 Keogh Paul 1170 46:15 46:06 7:27/M M30
83 Harnett Mark 1201 46:16 46:07 7:27/M M30 Rosegreen AC
84 Hogan Chris 518 46:28 46:16 7:29/M M40
85 Cronin Michael 1208 46:31 46:27 7:29/M M30
86 Mohally Carol 72 46:37 46:29 7:30/M F30
87 Minchin Eoin 162 46:37 46:17 7:30/M SM
88 Cowman Trevor 438 46:38 46:31 7:31/M M30
89 Moore Martin 332 46:38 45:52 7:31/M M30
90 Knox Philip 1168 46:47 46:37 7:32/M SM WAC
91 Byrne Luke 122 46:57 46:46 7:34/M M30
92 Davidson Alison 1107 46:59 46:53 7:34/M SF
93 Mahon Judy 1162 47:00 46:55 7:34/M F30
94 Challoner Robert 1124 47:01 46:47 7:34/M M40 Stoneyford AC
95 Quigley Kieran 67 47:01 46:35 7:34/M M30
96 Monaghan Michael 1064 47:01 46:38 7:34/M M40
97 Gibbs Aibhlin 257 47:12 46:28 7:36/M F30
98 Drill Shawn 23 47:28 47:23 7:39/M M50
99 Grogan Michael 405 47:34 47:26 7:40/M M40
100 Alexander Freddie 1065 47:36 47:36 7:40/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 O'Neill Aifric 69 47:36 46:56 7:40/M F30
102 Jordan Adrian 43 47:38 47:29 7:40/M SM
103 Wadding Bernard 342 47:46 47:37 7:42/M M30
104 Byrne Martin 1220 47:51 47:31 7:42/M M50
105 Murray Elaine 458 47:53 47:33 7:43/M F30
106 Clohosey Elaine 1165 47:56 47:49 7:43/M F40
107 Walsh John 408 48:03 47:57 7:44/M M50
108 Lawlor John 245 48:13 47:54 7:46/M SM
109 O'Brien Pat 318 48:13 47:46 7:46/M M30
110 Fatz Foley Des 126 48:18 47:50 7:47/M M40
111 Walsh John 125 48:18 47:49 7:47/M M30
112 Browne William 469 48:24 48:20 7:48/M M30
113 Delaney Ciara 399 48:27 48:07 7:48/M F30 Fit For Life, KCH
114 Fennell Barry 261 48:34 47:56 7:49/M M40
115 Aylward Patrick 466 48:36 47:56 7:50/M M30
116 Meade Felim 1015 48:37 48:28 7:50/M M40
117 Malinowski Krzysztof 1217 48:39 48:29 7:50/M M30
118 Burke Colin 457 48:42 47:32 7:51/M SM
119 Dennehy Helen 1182 48:43 48:36 7:51/M F30
120 McNena Michael 1080 48:49 48:39 7:52/M M40
121 O Brien Jane 1213 48:55 48:48 7:53/M SF
122 Conneely Daniel 1059 48:58 48:29 7:53/M SM
123 Reid Patrick 422 48:58 48:11 7:53/M M30
124 Moriarty Darren 452 48:59 48:45 7:53/M M30
125 Fay Lynda 1060 49:00 48:53 7:53/M F30 St Abbans
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Golding Helen 197 49:01 48:58 7:54/M F40
127 Molloy Sophie 470 49:01 48:50 7:54/M SF
128 Grennan Grainne 1009 49:09 49:07 7:55/M F50
129 Rowe Cormac 493 49:16 49:14 7:56/M M30
130 Byrne Anna 1077 49:18 49:05 7:56/M F40 Clonmel AC
131 Duggan Paul 1186 49:19 48:47 7:56/M M30 Clane Athletic Club
132 Mooney Brian 1005 49:23 49:06 7:57/M M40
133 Smithwick Daniel 1109 49:26 48:13 7:58/M M30
134 Cosgrave Gavin 444 49:30 48:53 7:58/M M30
135 O'Donohue Rob 1041 49:33 48:37 7:59/M M30
136 O Maille Colm 1169 49:42 49:32 8:00/M M30 Galway City Harriers
137 Walsh Martin 217 49:53 49:37 8:02/M M40 Clonmel AC
138 O Callaghan Valerie 395 49:55 49:44 8:02/M F30 St Senans
139 Murphy Tom 1173 49:55 49:19 8:02/M M40
140 Parr David 180 50:00 49:25 8:03/M M30
141 Curran Shane 440 50:01 49:35 8:03/M SM
142 Forde Barry 1178 50:01 49:35 8:03/M SM Mathletes
143 Fahy John 448 50:04 49:53 8:04/M M60
144 P Jones Vincent 1082 50:04 49:51 8:04/M M30
145 Burke John 130 50:06 49:43 8:04/M M40
146 Dineen Michael 185 50:06 49:45 8:04/M SM
147 Flood Paul 145 50:09 49:30 8:05/M M30
148 Fahy Dara 447 50:14 49:48 8:05/M M30
149 O Leary Emer 268 50:15 49:37 8:06/M F30
150 Barry Conor 1099 50:17 50:15 8:06/M M40 DMP
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Shanahan Danny 3 50:17 49:53 8:06/M M PACER
152 Jane Aherne Hazel 1104 50:19 50:12 8:06/M F30
153 O Shea Geoff 234 50:26 50:23 8:07/M M40
154 Ward Paddy 30 50:30 49:19 8:08/M SM
155 Power Fergal 1204 50:34 50:22 8:09/M M30
156 Fenlon Eddie 1196 51:00 50:37 8:13/M M40
157 Kearney Richard 426 51:06 51:01 8:14/M M30
158 Moran James 262 51:11 50:55 8:15/M M30
159 Wharton Eric 1069 51:15 50:53 8:15/M M30
160 Dollard Garry 49 51:17 50:10 8:15/M SM
161 Nolan Paul 1020 51:18 50:42 8:16/M M30
162 Dobbyn Mark 7 51:22 51:07 8:16/M M30
163 Barry Paul 157 51:24 50:54 8:17/M M30 Fethard AC
164 Collins John 526 51:27 51:25 8:17/M M
165 Bambrick Maura 1006 51:29 50:51 8:17/M SF
166 Moore Paul 64 51:30 50:42 8:18/M M30
167 O'Leary Michael 339 51:34 51:20 8:18/M M30
168 Laffan Paul 276 51:38 51:33 8:19/M SM
169 Power John 1125 51:46 51:31 8:20/M M40
170 Daly Dermot 449 51:49 51:10 8:21/M M30
171 Burke John 446 51:50 51:32 8:21/M M40
172 Brown Thomas 1148 51:52 51:43 8:21/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
173 Buckley Christopher 54 51:53 51:42 8:21/M M40
174 Dollard Paddy 48 51:53 50:47 8:21/M SM
175 Browne Keith 487 51:54 51:00 8:21/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Kent Roy 163 51:57 51:36 8:22/M SM
177 O'Brien Niamh 459 51:58 51:46 8:22/M SF
178 Hennessy Edel 1096 52:01 51:38 8:23/M F30 Kilfinane Ac
179 Heffernan Phena 94 52:13 51:27 8:25/M SF
180 MacKey Terri 95 52:16 51:31 8:25/M SF
181 Fogarty Paula 1042 52:21 51:23 8:26/M F30
182 Mullins Sheena 159 52:23 51:31 8:26/M SF Clonmel AC
183 Langford Kevin 508 52:23 52:11 8:26/M M40
184 Grant Brendan 113 52:31 52:09 8:27/M M30
185 Sheridan Paul 1028 52:36 51:56 8:28/M M30
186 Murphy Russell 1215 52:37 51:50 8:28/M M40
187 McMahon Dermot 4 52:40 51:36 8:29/M M30
188 Mc Nally Pat 372 52:43 52:19 8:29/M M30
189 Core Declan 1118 52:43 52:20 8:29/M M30
190 Mc Nally Anna 371 52:49 52:24 8:30/M F30
191 Rae Lynne 336 52:49 52:25 8:30/M F30
192 Keane Daniel 380 52:53 52:20 8:31/M M30
193 Cummins Noel 437 52:55 52:47 8:31/M M30
194 Gahan Tom 1087 52:56 52:23 8:31/M M40
195 Gleeson Tim 183 52:58 52:05 8:32/M SM
196 Leahy David 417 52:59 52:11 8:32/M M40
197 Gniech Florian 118 53:00 51:49 8:32/M M30
198 O'Brien Majella 287 53:02 52:36 8:32/M F30 Kilkenny City Harriers
199 Partic. 1230 Unknown 1230 53:04 51:51 8:33/M M
200 Thornton Emma 149 53:05 52:53 8:33/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Barry Sinead 409 53:08 52:46 8:33/M F30
202 Lowry Katrina 1066 53:11 53:06 8:34/M F40 KCH
203 White Alanna 246 53:14 52:54 8:34/M SF
204 Keane Gerard 293 53:16 52:57 8:35/M M40
205 Winders Robert 55 53:18 53:14 8:35/M M40
206 Murray Kate 323 53:18 52:06 8:35/M SF Crusaders AC
207 Aylward Avril 79 53:21 52:42 8:35/M F30
208 Murphy James 298 53:25 52:38 8:36/M SM
209 Levy Julie 1121 53:26 53:02 8:36/M SF
210 Kavanagh Niamh 1093 53:32 53:00 8:37/M F30 Portlaoise Athletic Club
211 Holland Dympna 1078 53:38 53:07 8:38/M F40
212 O'Regan Shane 504 53:41 53:20 8:39/M M30
213 Donovan Louise 521 53:44 53:18 8:39/M F
214 Murray Patrick 472 53:47 53:04 8:40/M M30
215 Kane Michael 374 53:47 53:18 8:40/M M40
216 Hynes Kieran 407 53:50 53:48 8:40/M M40
217 Doheny Padraig 311 53:51 53:32 8:40/M M30
218 O'Flynn Marissa 1076 53:54 53:07 8:41/M M30
219 O'Connor Diarmuid 250 53:54 53:13 8:41/M M40
220 Keady Colm 103 53:55 53:39 8:41/M M30
221 Mc Grath Aine 1052 53:56 53:31 8:41/M F30
222 Harte Jane 394 53:59 53:36 8:42/M F40 KCH
223 Minchin Ronan 161 54:02 53:41 8:42/M SM
224 O'Donnell Caroline 138 54:04 53:05 8:42/M F40
225 Murray Amanda 511 54:05 53:43 8:43/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Hennessy Eddie 216 54:07 53:22 8:43/M M40
227 Guckian Fiona 68 54:11 53:34 8:44/M F30
228 Comerford Brian 439 54:11 51:01 8:44/M M40
229 Wall Breda 383 54:20 53:36 8:45/M F30
230 Dermody Claire 384 54:20 53:36 8:45/M F30
231 Bacon Helen 241 54:21 53:36 8:45/M F50 Fit4Life
232 Casey Clíona 143 54:22 54:03 8:45/M SF
233 McDonald Damien 522 54:24 54:18 8:46/M M
234 Robinson Freddie 501 54:26 54:10 8:46/M M30
235 Jolly Liz 435 54:32 54:21 8:47/M F40 St Senans
236 O'Rourke Aoife 11 54:32 54:04 8:47/M SF
237 Dack Derek 203 54:38 53:53 8:48/M M30
238 Madden Paul 12 54:39 54:11 8:48/M M30
239 Purdy John 433 54:39 54:36 8:48/M M40
240 Danagher Michael 65 54:45 54:36 8:49/M M30
241 Culbert Deirdre 132 54:45 54:42 8:49/M F40
242 Meade Stephen 495 54:46 53:35 8:49/M SM
243 Garvey Ailbhe 315 54:47 54:09 8:49/M F30
244 Muldowney Deirdre 1225 54:50 54:38 8:50/M F
245 Britton Philip. 488 54:51 53:56 8:50/M SM
246 Quinn Joanne 179 54:51 54:32 8:50/M SF
247 Jones David 345 54:59 54:42 8:51/M M30
248 Robertson David 62 55:00 54:35 8:51/M M30
249 Conway Liam 45 55:04 54:55 8:52/M M40
250 Seed Melanie 467 55:04 54:34 8:52/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Croke Melanie 152 55:05 54:55 8:52/M F30
252 Robertson Fiona 63 55:07 54:43 8:53/M F30
253 Delaney Majella 215 55:08 54:08 8:53/M SF
254 McDonald John 9 55:11 54:59 8:53/M M40
255 Craig David 1199 55:14 54:40 8:54/M M30
256 Dowling David 223 55:16 54:31 8:54/M M30
257 Hunter Marie 89 55:17 54:12 8:54/M F30
258 O'Connor Hugh 326 55:26 54:36 8:56/M M40
259 O'Shaughnessy Gemma 340 55:27 55:10 8:56/M F30
260 Gleeson James 186 55:30 54:40 8:56/M SM
261 Gleeson Gillian 348 55:32 55:11 8:57/M SF
262 Corbett Siobhan 218 55:34 54:31 8:57/M F30
263 O'Shaughnessy David 341 55:35 55:16 8:57/M M40
264 Smyth Cathal 168 55:35 54:47 8:57/M M40
265 Maher Frank 1134 55:36 55:04 8:57/M M30
266 O'Flynn John 1075 55:36 54:48 8:57/M M30 St. Finbarss
267 Johnson Stephen 1131 55:36 55:04 8:57/M M30
268 Steele Peter 136 55:42 54:49 8:58/M SM
269 Delaney Annemarie 346 55:50 55:44 8:59/M F30 Belpark Triathlon Club
270 Gleeson Richard 523 55:53 55:00 9:00/M M30
271 Leahy Edward 353 55:53 54:51 9:00/M M30
272 O'Byrne Louise 481 55:54 55:42 9:00/M F30
273 Masterson Stacy 492 55:57 55:47 9:01/M F30
274 Molloy Aoife 1137 55:58 55:13 9:01/M F30
275 Kissane Jack 1049 56:04 55:20 9:02/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Gacquin Jolene 123 56:05 55:53 9:02/M F30
277 Leahy Eoghan 47 56:13 55:13 9:03/M M30
278 Dunne Helen 141 56:18 55:40 9:04/M F30
279 Hogan Breda 429 56:19 55:56 9:04/M F40 KCH
280 Wall David 296 56:22 56:15 9:05/M M30
281 Wall Caroline 209 56:22 56:15 9:05/M F30
282 Dore Gerard 359 56:23 55:41 9:05/M M40
283 O'Meara Mark 479 56:29 53:06 9:06/M M40
284 Carroll Margaret 221 56:30 56:15 9:06/M F30
285 Maguire Peter 1210 56:34 56:12 9:07/M M40
286 Kealy Patrick 13 56:34 55:36 9:07/M M30
287 Nolan Leo 486 56:36 56:23 9:07/M M40
288 Deegan Kieran 90 56:38 56:11 9:07/M M40
289 Crowley Oscar 242 56:45 55:59 9:08/M SM
290 Kennedy Padhraic 227 56:45 56:01 9:08/M SM
291 Walsh Gerard 388 56:47 55:54 9:09/M M50
292 Ni Laoire Mairead 266 56:47 56:09 9:09/M F30
293 Kennedy Tom 1171 56:47 56:26 9:09/M M50 Church Hill AC
294 Reid Pam 83 56:50 56:44 9:09/M SF
295 Thompson Aaron 28 57:03 56:16 9:11/M SM
296 Farrell Christine 427 57:06 56:16 9:12/M F40
297 O Farrell Aisling 310 57:09 54:01 9:12/M SF
298 O'Shea Siobhan 471 57:11 56:28 9:12/M F30
299 Walsh Mary 375 57:16 57:11 9:13/M F40
300 Farrell Claire 413 57:18 56:17 9:14/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Brochado Marta 75 57:18 56:59 9:14/M SF
302 Olden Mai 1091 57:18 56:48 9:14/M F30
303 Bergin Sarah 177 57:21 56:20 9:14/M SF
304 Daniel Walsh Fergus 288 57:26 57:01 9:15/M M30
305 O'Carroll Sinead 420 57:30 57:09 9:16/M SF
306 Steele Jamie 134 57:31 56:39 9:16/M SM
307 Meagher Deirdre 366 57:33 56:57 9:16/M SF
308 Lawlor Ellen 368 57:33 56:58 9:16/M SF
309 Quinn John 178 57:37 57:18 9:17/M SM
310 Lafford Gerry 1122 57:39 57:30 9:17/M M40
311 Crowley Paul 243 57:41 56:55 9:17/M M50
312 Hillery Brian 1135 57:41 56:36 9:17/M M30
313 Kinsella Claire 1081 57:47 57:34 9:18/M F40 Clonmel AC
314 Walsh Ber 1084 57:47 57:33 9:18/M F40 Clonmel AC
315 Farrell Lisa 309 57:48 54:41 9:18/M SF
316 Sheehan Marie 1166 57:51 57:16 9:19/M F30
317 Vaughan Liam 410 57:51 57:15 9:19/M M30
318 Martin-Smith Gillian 442 57:55 57:37 9:20/M F30
319 Oughton Sharon 92 57:56 57:31 9:20/M F30
320 Hennessy Sean 382 57:59 57:54 9:20/M M40
321 Kennedy Martin 281 57:59 57:14 9:20/M M30
322 Murphy Cathy 210 58:02 57:42 9:21/M F30
323 Dunne Ken 151 58:07 57:30 9:22/M M30
324 Paul John 111 58:15 57:18 9:23/M M30
325 Murray Patrick 1132 58:21 57:50 9:24/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Skelly Aidan 16 58:25 57:55 9:24/M M50
327 Reid Jean 421 58:26 57:38 9:25/M F30
328 Muldoon Ryan 1206 58:35 58:21 9:26/M SM
329 Mc Hugh Aine 1205 58:35 58:22 9:26/M SF
330 Langan Eadaoin 275 58:35 58:31 9:26/M SF
331 Drohan Marie 254 58:42 58:16 9:27/M F30
332 Crotty Mary 255 58:42 58:16 9:27/M F30
333 Doyle Kieran 164 58:43 57:58 9:27/M M40
334 Dowling Mary 1095 58:44 58:10 9:27/M F30
335 Hayden Pat 362 58:49 58:31 9:28/M M30
336 Cassin Rebecca 160 58:50 57:59 9:28/M SF Clonmel AC
337 Hartery Karen 1219 58:52 58:24 9:29/M F30
338 Fahey Jane 175 58:54 57:52 9:29/M F30
339 Cahill Mike 208 58:55 58:41 9:29/M M30
340 Grant Emma 112 58:56 58:33 9:29/M F30
341 Power Declan 237 58:56 58:41 9:29/M M40
342 Brennan Maria 114 58:56 58:34 9:29/M F30
343 Fogarty Margaret 370 59:00 58:09 9:30/M F30
344 Walsh Pj 220 59:02 58:06 9:30/M M30
345 Molloy Walter 219 59:02 58:06 9:30/M M30
346 Kavanagh Chris 507 59:03 57:56 9:31/M M40
347 Cullen Patrick 505 59:03 57:56 9:31/M M40
348 Leahy Yvonne 512 59:04 58:57 9:31/M SF
349 Mason Brendan 451 59:09 58:48 9:31/M M40
350 Costello John 289 59:12 58:11 9:32/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 Farrell David 414 59:12 58:10 9:32/M M30
352 Ryan Caitriona 36 59:14 59:07 9:32/M F40
353 Everett Kieran 455 59:22 58:59 9:34/M M50
354 Clohisey Naomi 117 59:23 58:13 9:34/M F30
355 Kane Amy 473 59:24 58:40 9:34/M F30
356 Feeney Heather 86 59:26 59:07 9:34/M SF
357 Daly Emma 91 59:27 59:06 9:34/M SF
358 Wemyss Laura 404 59:30 59:12 9:35/M F30
359 Brennan Bebhinn 269 59:31 59:23 9:35/M F30
360 Lawlor Joanne 169 59:31 59:06 9:35/M F40
361 Murphy Carol 224 59:32 59:25 9:35/M F30
362 Mason Siobhan 212 59:36 59:16 9:36/M F40
363 Dollard Stephanie 21 59:44 59:38 9:37/M SF
364 Leahy Brian 66 59:44 58:55 9:37/M M40
365 Van Rooyen Barbara 373 59:46 59:14 9:37/M F40
366 Brett John 105 59:55 59:29 9:39/M M40
367 Sammon Ann 376 59:56 59:19 9:39/M F40
368 Hayes Aine 247 59:57 59:43 9:39/M F30
369 Whelan Sarah 1133 59:57 59:42 9:39/M F30 Clonmel AC
370 Finnerty Damien 295 59:58 59:22 9:39/M M40
371 Flood Paul 1012 1:00:00 59:20 9:40/M M30
372 Doyle Merrin 520 1:00:00 59:31 9:40/M M PACER
373 Marry Mary 264 1:00:02 59:20 9:40/M F40
374 Muldowney Fiona 1226 1:00:13 1:00:01 9:42/M F
375 McDonnell Des 1054 1:00:16 59:16 9:42/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 O Callaghan Sinead 491 1:00:16 59:34 9:42/M F40
377 Quinlivan Gerard 351 1:00:17 59:35 9:42/M M40 Feale Fit
378 Grace Robert 204 1:00:18 1:00:07 9:43/M SM
379 Grace Sandra 166 1:00:19 1:00:08 9:43/M F30
380 Grace Yvonne 165 1:00:19 1:00:08 9:43/M F30
381 Browne Trish 128 1:00:23 1:00:08 9:43/M F40 Clonmel AC
382 Martin Ann-Marie 431 1:00:26 59:30 9:44/M SF KCH
383 Kelly Dymphna 202 1:00:31 59:54 9:45/M F40 F4l
384 Holden Alice 214 1:00:33 59:37 9:45/M F30 Fit For Life Kilkenny
385 Sammon Emma 379 1:00:36 59:58 9:46/M F30
386 Healy Claire 498 1:00:41 59:47 9:46/M F30
387 O'Malley Raymond 398 1:00:41 59:48 9:46/M M40
388 Lawless Briona 303 1:00:43 1:00:09 9:47/M F30
389 Lang Michelle 265 1:00:43 1:00:11 9:47/M F30
390 Dooley Cathriona 110 1:00:44 59:48 9:47/M F30
391 Selmon Lee 34 1:00:45 1:00:12 9:47/M M40
392 O Connor Darragh 424 1:00:45 1:00:31 9:47/M M30
393 O'Connor Deirdre 327 1:00:46 59:56 9:47/M F40 Portlaoise Athletic Club
394 O'Donnell Louise 108 1:00:47 1:00:19 9:47/M F30
395 Doran Elizabeth 190 1:00:48 1:00:18 9:47/M F30
396 Almgren Kristina 144 1:00:50 59:48 9:48/M F30
397 Murphy Orla 300 1:00:55 1:00:03 9:49/M F30
398 Coogan Michael 99 1:01:01 1:00:03 9:50/M M30
399 Corbett Helen 484 1:01:03 1:00:26 9:50/M F30
400 Doyle Gillian 32 1:01:05 1:00:36 9:50/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 Barry Gillian 441 1:01:05 1:00:34 9:50/M SF
402 Brennan Enda 406 1:01:07 1:00:43 9:50/M M40
403 Hayes Susan 321 1:01:08 59:54 9:51/M SF
404 Bugler Bernadette 22 1:01:10 1:00:54 9:51/M F50
405 Lanigan Susan 104 1:01:10 1:00:41 9:51/M F40
406 Lanigan Eamon 347 1:01:11 1:00:42 9:51/M M40
407 Lyons Antoinette 33 1:01:18 1:01:02 9:52/M F40
408 Dunne Liam 80 1:01:19 1:00:50 9:52/M M40
409 Carroll Maire 1158 1:01:21 1:00:31 9:53/M F40
410 McFadden Sally-Anne 229 1:01:21 1:00:25 9:53/M F30
411 Leahy Sandra 354 1:01:21 1:00:25 9:53/M F30
412 Kelly Susan 119 1:01:33 1:00:29 9:55/M F30
413 May Joe 308 1:01:37 1:01:35 9:55/M M40
414 Gibbons Dympna 1032 1:01:39 1:01:33 9:56/M F50
415 O Neill Margaret 393 1:01:41 1:00:50 9:56/M F30
416 Marry Thomas 263 1:01:43 1:01:01 9:56/M M40
417 Jackson Brian 319 1:01:44 1:01:17 9:56/M M30
418 O Brien Victoria 325 1:01:46 1:00:43 9:57/M F30
419 Arthurs Katherine 527 1:01:49 1:00:56 9:57/M F30
420 Doran Antonette 189 1:01:52 1:01:22 9:58/M F30
421 Meighan Brid 225 1:01:53 1:01:03 9:58/M F30
422 Chisi Parity 1101 1:01:56 1:01:48 9:58/M M30
423 Lee Trish 400 1:01:57 1:00:49 9:59/M SF
424 Lee Maggie 401 1:01:57 1:00:49 9:59/M SF
425 Foskin Patricia 403 1:01:57 1:01:47 9:59/M F50 St Senan's Kilmacow
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 Murphy Nicola 360 1:01:59 1:01:02 9:59/M F30 Fit For Life KCH
427 Timile Noma 445 1:02:01 1:01:45 9:59/M F30
428 Sheehan Sarah 443 1:02:01 1:01:45 9:59/M F30
429 Dalton Cristín 510 1:02:05 1:01:48 10:00/M SF Hotel Kilkenny
430 Peters Lorraine 1172 1:02:10 1:01:02 10:01/M SF
431 Lahiff Karen 1055 1:02:15 1:01:18 10:01/M F30 Forget The Gym
432 Dooley Eimear 378 1:02:16 1:01:17 10:02/M SF
433 Hennessy Mary 381 1:02:17 1:02:12 10:02/M F40
434 Keating Michelle 82 1:02:19 1:01:52 10:02/M F30
435 Brady Éanna 530 1:02:26 1:01:10 10:03/M M30
436 Cooper Orla 40 1:02:28 1:02:03 10:04/M F40
437 Cahill Kathleen 337 1:02:31 1:01:55 10:04/M F40 KCH
438 Garry Paula 291 1:02:31 1:02:02 10:04/M F30
439 Robinson Caroline 278 1:02:41 1:02:26 10:06/M F30
440 Treacy Michelle 78 1:02:42 1:02:03 10:06/M F30
441 Clark Maria 284 1:02:45 1:02:28 10:06/M F40
442 Flannery Michael 513 1:02:46 1:02:29 10:06/M M40
443 Harrington Siobhan 416 1:02:47 1:02:15 10:07/M F40 Upperchurch
444 Sheehan David 1034 1:03:00 1:02:21 10:09/M M30
445 Ryall Pauline 499 1:03:05 1:02:47 10:10/M F30
446 Browne Bridget 425 1:03:09 1:02:41 10:10/M F40
447 Langan Caoimhe 277 1:03:13 1:03:08 10:11/M SF
448 Browne Brigid 253 1:03:18 1:02:50 10:12/M F30
449 Shortall Rosemary 61 1:03:20 1:02:33 10:12/M F40
450 Barrett Celina 42 1:03:24 1:02:44 10:13/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 Landers Liam 41 1:03:24 1:02:43 10:13/M M50 Lucan Harriers
452 Walsh Emma 249 1:03:37 1:02:43 10:15/M F40
453 Keady Olivia 102 1:03:41 1:03:25 10:15/M F30
454 Kiely Patrick 1011 1:04:01 1:03:28 10:19/M M40
455 Zinn-Collis Emma 51 1:04:02 1:03:51 10:19/M F30
456 Walsh Grainne 328 1:04:05 1:02:57 10:19/M F40
457 Doran Siobhan 1030 1:04:07 1:03:52 10:19/M F30
458 Doherty Rachel 519 1:04:12 1:03:48 10:20/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers
459 Comerford Angela 364 1:04:12 1:03:25 10:20/M F40
460 Mc Gree Anne 502 1:04:37 1:03:42 10:24/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers
461 Corrigan Laura 515 1:04:39 1:03:56 10:25/M SF
462 Fitzsimons Damien 514 1:04:40 1:03:57 10:25/M M30
463 Rae Flanagan Caitlin 490 1:04:47 1:03:04 10:26/M SF
464 Silva Marissa 494 1:04:47 1:03:04 10:26/M SF
465 Keane Louise 349 1:05:00 1:04:27 10:28/M F40
466 Norris Valerie 532 1:05:02 1:04:21 10:28/M F
467 Dalton Elaine 15 1:05:05 1:04:34 10:29/M F30
468 Mahony Antonia 1089 1:05:09 1:04:18 10:29/M F30
469 Zinn-Collis Caroline 52 1:05:16 1:05:06 10:31/M F40
470 Shine Deirdre 350 1:05:25 1:04:39 10:32/M F40
471 Dyer Edward 154 1:05:49 1:04:34 10:36/M SM
472 O'Reilly Gavin 146 1:05:49 1:04:35 10:36/M SM Rye River Runners
473 Cotterell Cathleen 292 1:05:54 1:05:48 10:37/M SF
474 O'Shea Liam 419 1:05:58 1:05:50 10:37/M M40
475 Dolan Cathal 176 1:06:00 1:05:27 10:38/M M30 Bright Promotions
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 Gleeson Suzanna 187 1:06:10 1:05:20 10:39/M SF
477 Kennedy Angela 57 1:06:12 1:05:41 10:40/M F40
478 Rossiter Elizabeth 436 1:06:15 1:05:44 10:40/M F50
479 O Connor Edel 355 1:06:16 1:05:28 10:40/M F40
480 Ryan Leonard 252 1:06:19 1:02:50 10:41/M M40
481 Cronin Frank 475 1:06:20 1:02:55 10:41/M M50
482 Mc Laughlin Lucy 363 1:06:21 1:05:49 10:41/M F30
483 Given Seamus 6 1:06:36 1:06:23 10:43/M M50
484 Walsh Phil 389 1:06:42 1:05:50 10:44/M F50 Fit For Life
485 Murphy William 1110 1:06:46 1:06:11 10:45/M M30
486 Doyle Eleanor 290 1:07:02 1:06:34 10:48/M SF
487 Walshe Karen 500 1:07:16 1:06:42 10:50/M F30
488 O'Brien Niamh 465 1:08:09 1:07:59 10:58/M F30
489 Murphy Eileen 248 1:08:16 1:07:48 11:00/M SF
490 Orr Jean 299 1:08:18 1:08:07 11:00/M F30
491 Brennan Louise 480 1:08:18 1:07:10 11:00/M F30
492 Wall Brendan 116 1:08:35 1:08:13 11:03/M M40
493 McEvoy Julie 302 1:08:42 1:08:08 11:04/M F30
494 Ward Sinead 44 1:08:46 1:07:37 11:04/M SF
495 Jennings Lorna 35 1:08:47 1:08:28 11:05/M F30
496 Ward Maeve 10 1:08:50 1:07:41 11:05/M SF
497 Ryan Theresa 305 1:08:50 1:08:15 11:05/M F40
498 O'Brien Deirdre 1046 1:08:52 1:08:48 11:05/M SF
499 O Gorman Bernard 233 1:09:04 1:08:04 11:07/M M50 Kilkenny City Harriers
500 Sheehan James 1214 1:09:06 1:08:52 11:08/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 Zinn-Collis Siobhan 53 1:09:25 1:09:15 11:11/M F40
502 O'Dwyer Bridget 206 1:09:25 1:08:34 11:11/M F40
503 Kinchin Susan 365 1:09:41 1:09:22 11:13/M F50
504 Kennedy Maeve 231 1:09:45 1:06:12 11:14/M F40
505 De Bhailis Deirdre 503 1:09:59 1:09:34 11:16/M F30
506 Griffith Derek 238 1:10:06 1:08:53 11:17/M M60
507 Griffith Bernadette 239 1:10:06 1:08:53 11:17/M F50
508 Gleeson Elaine 107 1:10:07 1:09:14 11:17/M F30
509 Hartery Danielle 1218 1:10:17 1:09:49 11:19/M F30
510 Dowling Tara 236 1:10:25 1:09:52 11:20/M F30
511 O Neill Frances 272 1:10:27 1:10:08 11:21/M F40
512 Scott Nicolas 274 1:10:28 1:10:08 11:21/M F40
513 Clarke Gillian 1102 1:10:39 1:09:49 11:23/M SF
514 Partic. 529 Unknown 529 1:11:11 1:10:27 11:28/M M
515 Bridget Gleeson Mary 81 1:11:15 1:10:59 11:28/M F30
516 Thompson Lee 26 1:11:22 1:10:32 11:30/M M50
517 Moore Ian 476 1:11:23 1:10:43 11:30/M M30
518 Cotterell-Love Deirdre 434 1:11:31 1:11:25 11:31/M SF
519 Cotterell Siobhan 432 1:11:35 1:11:29 11:32/M F30
520 Burke Gillian 181 1:11:48 1:11:13 11:34/M SF
521 Osborne Kathy 24 1:11:53 1:11:05 11:35/M F40
522 Thompson Kim 27 1:12:01 1:11:13 11:36/M F40
523 Murphy Laura 320 1:12:25 1:11:19 11:40/M F30
524 McLafferty Fiona 314 1:12:40 1:12:33 11:42/M F30
525 Power Monica 115 1:12:49 1:12:12 11:44/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 Hayes Angela 456 1:12:53 1:12:38 11:44/M F40
527 Dunne Lorna 454 1:12:53 1:12:38 11:44/M F40
528 Dowling Gemma 131 1:13:20 1:13:09 11:49/M SF
529 Dowling Annette 297 1:13:38 1:13:05 11:51/M F30
530 Gough Jason 468 1:13:57 1:13:01 11:54/M SM
531 Flynn Jacinta 106 1:14:21 1:13:16 11:58/M F30
532 Phelan Monica 226 1:14:33 1:13:42 12:00/M F50
533 Bridgett Maura 271 1:14:35 1:13:33 12:01/M SF
534 Mc Grath Martina 196 1:14:35 1:13:43 12:01/M F40 KCH
535 Campion Mary 235 1:14:35 1:13:43 12:01/M F50 Kilkenny City Harriers
536 Campion Caitriona 172 1:14:37 1:13:36 12:01/M SF
537 Geoghegan Heather 450 1:14:57 1:14:36 12:04/M SF
538 O'Brien Finton 1143 1:14:57 1:14:53 12:04/M M40
539 Scully Anita 74 1:15:00 1:14:28 12:05/M F30
540 Ryan Noeleen 258 1:16:03 1:15:11 12:15/M F30
541 Gahan Catriona 1106 1:16:34 1:16:00 12:20/M F30
542 Byrne Helen 199 1:16:37 1:15:37 12:20/M F40
543 Sheehy Martina 198 1:16:37 1:15:36 12:20/M F40
544 Sammon Linda 377 1:16:52 1:16:15 12:23/M F30
545 Callaghan Aine 356 1:17:20 1:16:47 12:27/M SF
546 O Brien Linda 329 1:17:45 1:16:43 12:31/M SF
547 Kelly Darragh 330 1:17:45 1:16:43 12:31/M SM
548 Connolly Seamus 358 1:18:34 1:17:47 12:39/M M60
549 O Mahony Siobhan 232 1:18:45 1:18:10 12:41/M F40
550 Clare Clohisey Mary 31 1:18:48 1:17:38 12:41/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 Lynch Brian 386 1:19:04 1:18:01 12:44/M M30
552 Mc Geehan Louise 182 1:19:23 1:18:28 12:47/M F30
553 Phillips Kevin 324 1:19:27 1:18:55 12:48/M SM
554 Phelan Katie 338 1:19:28 1:18:55 12:48/M F30
555 Cuddihy Bill 462 1:19:32 1:18:32 12:48/M M50
556 Moore Jennifer 207 1:20:39 1:20:00 12:59/M F30
557 Costello Alan 93 1:20:39 1:20:00 12:59/M M30
558 Cuddihy Margaret 463 1:22:23 1:21:23 13:16/M F50
559 Doody Eamon 194 1:22:30 1:21:49 13:17/M M40
560 Doody Marguerite 195 1:23:19 1:22:36 13:25/M F40
561 Lawlor Bernie 344 1:37:55 1:37:19 15:46/M F60
562 Connolly Triona 343 1:37:55 1:37:19 15:46/M F60
563 Ryan Kieron 133 1:38:59 1:38:45 15:56/M M50
564 Wemyss Annie 387 1:38:59 1:38:46 15:56/M F60