Leisureworld Rebel Run 2014

Overall Results

October 19, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie

Please Note: Results withheld for the following bib numbers:
225, 258, 495, 513, 578, 618, 734, 743
Due to wearing of headphones
Please contact info@corksports.ie for queries

 

10 km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 THISLEWOOD BEN 765 32:07 32:07 5:10/M Top Fin
2 MEADE JOHN 700 32:21 32:21 5:13/M Top Fin
3 O' DONOVAN CATHAL 675 32:22 32:22 5:13/M Top Fin
4 MCCARTHY JAMES 701 32:52 32:52 5:18/M SM
5 O SHEA ALEX 654 34:29 34:29 5:33/M M40
6 SHINE JOHN 728 34:32 34:32 5:34/M SM
7 MORGAN MICHAEL 642 34:39 34:39 5:35/M SM
8 KELLEHER TONY 600 34:53 34:53 5:37/M M40
9 CRONIN MARK 674 35:20 35:20 5:41/M SM
10 CASEY JEFF 762 35:47 35:47 5:46/M SM
11 MCKEOWN KIERAN 737 37:45 37:45 6:05/M M40
12 GOLDEN CONOR 727 37:51 37:49 6:06/M SM
13 O ' MAHONY JOHN 341 38:01 38:00 6:07/M SM
14 KISSANE JOHN 451 38:44 38:37 6:14/M M40
15 O'DONNELL GRAINNE 242 39:02 39:00 6:17/M Top Fin
16 O'CONNOR PAT 730 39:06 39:06 6:18/M M40
17 HEALY SHANE 643 39:17 39:15 6:20/M SM
18 HOARE RONAN 221 39:21 39:01 6:20/M SM
19 NI THUAMA LAOISE 599 39:35 39:33 6:22/M Top Fin
20 RIORDAN SHAM 658 39:43 39:42 6:24/M M40
21 O CALLAGHAN BRIAN 324 39:43 39:41 6:24/M SM
22 HEALY DONAL 267 39:45 39:44 6:24/M M40
23 BREEN BARRY 315 40:00 39:58 6:26/M M40
24 WATSON DAVE 363 40:38 40:34 6:33/M SM
25 HANLON DAVID 515 40:41 40:39 6:33/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 CALLANAN JAMES 688 40:43 40:39 6:33/M M40
27 ROCHE GAVIN 531 40:53 40:48 6:35/M SM
28 GAREL LOIC 682 41:04 41:02 6:37/M SM
29 O'CALLAGHAN DAVID 771 41:05 40:59 6:37/M M40
30 BREATHNACH EOIN 243 41:10 41:08 6:38/M SM
31 ROONEY STEPHEN 490 41:11 41:04 6:38/M SM
32 LEAHY TJ 579 41:17 41:08 6:39/M SM
33 CROSBIE ORLA 625 41:22 41:21 6:40/M Top Fin
34 O' MAHONY KEN 597 41:35 41:33 6:42/M SM
35 HEARN OLIVER 355 41:40 41:35 6:43/M SM
36 BARRY MARK 746 41:44 41:41 6:43/M M40
37 CROWLEY KIERAN 425 41:45 41:38 6:43/M M40
38 PIOTROWSKI RICHARD 524 41:48 41:48 6:44/M M60
39 BOAG KEVIN 633 41:57 41:49 6:45/M M50
40 HICKEY DIARMUID 670 41:58 41:57 6:45/M M40
41 TWOHIG SEAN 475 41:59 41:54 6:46/M SM
42 CHAMBERS ELTON 665 42:22 42:19 6:49/M SM
43 MAC AMHLAOIBH MALACHAI 764 42:24 42:18 6:50/M SM
44 DEMPSEY SIOBHAN 666 42:26 42:23 6:50/M F40
45 MORRISSEY MARK 690 42:45 42:45 6:53/M M40
46 CASEY DARREN 565 42:53 42:49 6:54/M SM
47 O CONNOR CIAN 303 42:57 42:47 6:55/M SM
48 CROWLEY JASON 591 43:04 42:58 6:56/M SM
49 CHRYSANTHOU STEPHEN 290 43:20 43:10 6:59/M M50
50 MURPHY BRENDAN 561 43:21 43:15 6:59/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 ELLIS KIERAN 307 43:21 43:16 6:59/M M40
52 LYNCH LIAM 516 43:34 43:33 7:01/M SM
53 AHERNE BRIAN 349 43:37 43:30 7:01/M SM
54 CONDON DAVE 447 43:47 43:37 7:03/M SM
55 WALSH DEREK 726 43:50 43:19 7:04/M M40
56 BARRON DECLAN 637 43:54 43:49 7:04/M SM
57 MCCARTHY CHRISTOPHER 455 43:55 43:53 7:04/M SM
58 KENNEDY PAUL 318 44:14 44:10 7:07/M SM
59 MURRAY ALAN 244 44:20 44:10 7:08/M SM
60 HERLIHY RODNEY 528 44:22 44:20 7:09/M SM
61 FINN CONNER 755 44:26 43:56 7:09/M SM
62 BOYLE ROBERT 230 44:28 44:25 7:10/M M40
63 GUTOWSKI BARTOSZ 251 44:34 44:26 7:11/M SM
64 KELLEHER BRENDAN 668 44:35 44:06 7:11/M SM
65 O'BRIEN DENIS 358 44:38 44:11 7:11/M M50
66 O'RAHILLY-DREW NIALL 461 44:41 44:32 7:12/M SM
67 DUFFY DOLORES 246 44:49 44:42 7:13/M F40
68 SOMERS GAVIN 657 44:50 44:35 7:13/M SM
69 KIRKEBY SEWOHL KENNIE 333 44:56 44:47 7:14/M SM
70 O CONNOR PAUL 332 44:57 44:48 7:14/M SM
71 MCCARTHY DEBBIE 364 44:59 44:57 7:15/M F40
72 O'CONNOR PAUDIE 310 45:00 44:56 7:15/M M40
73 CONSIDINE PEADAR 427 45:08 44:59 7:16/M SM
74 DEANE CARMEL 649 45:10 45:08 7:16/M SF
75 CONLON DAMIEN 263 45:10 45:04 7:16/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 MCKEOWN COLIN 500 45:12 45:07 7:17/M SM
77 LYNCH MARTIN 220 45:15 45:09 7:17/M M50
78 LYNCH MAURCE 517 45:20 45:19 7:18/M SM
79 DVORSKY STAN 286 45:22 45:06 7:18/M M40
80 O'LEARY ANDREW 641 45:26 45:19 7:19/M SM
81 HARDIE JAMES 373 45:28 45:21 7:19/M M
82 O DONOVAN NEIL 622 45:32 44:53 7:20/M SM
83 ROCHE KEVIN 277 45:37 45:24 7:21/M SM
84 GILLEY PETER 415 45:42 45:00 7:22/M SM
85 WALSH RAY 465 45:43 45:38 7:22/M M40
86 HOUGH DARREN 671 45:47 45:35 7:22/M SM
87 MC GIBNEY EOIN 224 45:57 45:51 7:24/M SM
88 HEALY SEAN 229 45:57 45:45 7:24/M M40
89 O'HANLON DECLAN 488 46:04 46:01 7:25/M M40
90 ODONOVAN CHRIS 429 46:11 46:06 7:26/M M40
91 O' SULLIVAN BRIAN 312 46:14 45:58 7:27/M SM
92 KENNEALLY PJ 468 46:17 45:58 7:27/M SM
93 MINEHANE MICHAEL 215 46:18 45:44 7:27/M SM
94 DERMODY KEN 511 46:20 46:10 7:28/M SM
95 O'CONNOR SONYA 422 46:21 46:19 7:28/M F40
96 HORGAN EILIS 428 46:21 46:12 7:28/M SF
97 WATSON BERTIE 520 46:24 46:20 7:28/M M60
98 BURKE JOHN 522 46:28 46:22 7:29/M SM
99 KELLEHER JER 371 46:29 46:21 7:29/M M50
100 HAYLES PETER 699 46:30 46:11 7:29/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 RUSSELL FRANCIS 735 46:34 46:05 7:30/M SM
102 MURPHY CATHERINE 566 46:40 46:37 7:31/M SF
103 O'CALLAGHAN ANTHONY 232 46:50 46:32 7:32/M SM
104 COONEY SEAN 608 46:53 46:19 7:33/M M40
105 COTTER SYLVESTER 650 46:55 46:52 7:33/M SM
106 KIRBY COLMAN 627 47:01 46:51 7:34/M M40
107 WALSH KIERAN 752 47:03 46:45 7:35/M SM
108 GIL SANTIAGO 595 47:08 47:01 7:35/M SM
109 HIGGS KEN 473 47:10 47:03 7:36/M M60
110 CAREY PHILIP 610 47:13 46:56 7:36/M SM
111 LUCY SEAN 508 47:15 47:05 7:37/M SM
112 FITZGERALD MIKE 770 47:18 47:11 7:37/M M40
113 MURPHY COLIN 467 47:19 47:16 7:37/M M40
114 FITZGERALD LOUISE 769 47:20 47:14 7:37/M F40
115 O CONNOR CIAN 351 47:24 47:18 7:38/M SM
116 MC CANN DAVID 507 47:24 47:13 7:38/M SM
117 O'DONOGHUE ROBIN 749 47:27 47:12 7:38/M SM
118 LYNCH CATHAL 585 47:33 46:53 7:39/M M40
119 O CONNOR MARK 281 47:36 47:00 7:40/M SM
120 AHERNE THOMAS 348 47:39 47:31 7:40/M SM
121 MENTON BILLY 708 47:43 47:34 7:41/M M50
122 KEOHANE BRIAN 695 47:45 47:29 7:41/M SM
123 DALY DAVID 226 47:46 47:39 7:42/M M40
124 CONSTANT KERRY 202 47:48 47:47 7:42/M M50
125 STEEN CHRISTINE 216 47:51 47:37 7:42/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 MURPHY ALAN 444 47:53 47:37 7:43/M SM
127 JORDAN WILL 748 47:59 47:42 7:44/M SM
128 REDDINGTON GEAROID 526 48:00 47:25 7:44/M SM
129 O FLYNN SHANE 365 48:01 47:52 7:44/M SM
130 MCGRATH PAUL 651 48:04 47:53 7:44/M M40
131 MENTON COLM 710 48:06 47:46 7:45/M M40
132 DINEEN AOIFE 340 48:11 47:56 7:46/M SF
133 O'SULLIVAN NORLEEN 717 48:17 48:12 7:47/M SF
134 GARDE CATHERINE 498 48:23 48:14 7:47/M SF
135 BUCKLEY JOHN 438 48:29 48:13 7:48/M SM
136 CASEY JOHN 626 48:33 48:22 7:49/M M50
137 KELLEHER MAUDE 382 48:35 48:26 7:49/M SF
138 FERNANDEZ SUSANA 278 48:40 48:27 7:50/M SF
139 O FLYNN DANIELLE 624 48:43 48:29 7:51/M SF
140 HOLLAND SIOBHAN 213 48:43 48:32 7:51/M SF
141 FITZPATRICK ROBERT 416 48:53 48:11 7:52/M SM
142 COGAN RORY 300 48:55 48:21 7:53/M SM
143 COGAN DENIS 621 48:56 48:17 7:53/M SM
144 MURPHY PATRICIA 636 48:58 48:56 7:53/M SF
145 NEVILLE PETER 590 49:03 48:51 7:54/M SM
146 HICKEY CAITRIONA 725 49:05 48:53 7:54/M SF
147 O'CALLAGHAN TIMOTHY 763 49:06 48:55 7:54/M SM
148 COTTER MAEVE 317 49:15 49:02 7:56/M SF
149 CUMMINS NICK 459 49:18 48:39 7:56/M M50
150 LUCEY CLODAGH 499 49:22 49:18 7:57/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 O'CONNELL DAN 496 49:23 49:08 7:57/M SM
152 CRONIN JACQUI 574 49:25 49:22 7:57/M SF
153 REGAN ANN 250 49:30 49:14 7:58/M SF
154 KENNEDY PAT 747 49:30 49:13 7:58/M SM
155 O SHEA NIAMH 352 49:33 49:11 7:59/M SF
156 CONNERY EIMEAR 353 49:37 48:57 7:59/M SF
157 HUTTON STEPHEN 431 49:40 49:33 8:00/M M40
158 O'CONNELL MOIRE 497 49:45 49:31 8:01/M SF
159 GALVIN PETER 606 49:47 49:15 8:01/M SM
160 KELLEHER BEBHINN 370 49:49 49:39 8:01/M SF
161 O'LEARY GAVIN 463 49:51 49:42 8:02/M SM
162 O'NEILL TOM 449 49:53 49:40 8:02/M M50
163 LONG KAREN 330 49:55 49:32 8:02/M F40
164 MINIHANE ALAN 530 49:59 49:21 8:03/M SM
165 SHEEHAN JONATHAN 745 50:04 49:51 8:04/M SM
166 O'SULLIVAN KATE 311 50:07 50:03 8:04/M SF
167 MCSWEENEY DENISE 236 50:07 49:47 8:04/M SF
168 KEANE BARRY 288 50:12 49:22 8:05/M SM
169 RIDGE CIARA 693 50:12 50:11 8:05/M SF
170 TETT PHILIP 502 50:19 50:05 8:06/M M40
171 LYNE SUSAN 720 50:22 49:43 8:07/M SF
172 O'CALLAGHAN SEAN 440 50:24 50:05 8:07/M F40
173 O'CALLAGHAN DARRAGH 716 50:29 50:16 8:08/M SM
174 HURLEY JASON 306 50:29 50:05 8:08/M M40
175 TRINDLE EDDIE 577 50:31 50:18 8:08/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 FARRELL ADAM 419 50:32 50:20 8:08/M SM
177 MCTAGGART FIONA 313 50:42 50:25 8:10/M F40
178 HIGGINS WALTER 289 50:47 50:35 8:11/M M40
179 BROWNE KATHLEEN 533 50:49 50:35 8:11/M F40
180 QUINLAN DEIRDRE 335 50:50 50:45 8:11/M F50
181 BUNNEY PETER 393 50:54 50:29 8:12/M M40
182 MULCAHY MARY 659 51:00 50:36 8:13/M F50
183 O'BRIEN KEVIN 212 51:02 50:30 8:13/M SM
184 NAGLE LIAM 614 51:03 50:20 8:13/M SM
185 VON KRIEGSHEIM PAULA 543 51:06 50:35 8:14/M SF
186 O' CONNELL ADRIAN 316 51:07 51:07 8:14/M SM
187 LALLY MÁIRÍN 304 51:08 50:51 8:14/M SF
188 KELLY BRIAN 736 51:09 51:06 8:14/M M40
189 LEONARD SINEAD 548 51:10 50:49 8:14/M SF
190 MOYNIHAN TADGH 529 51:14 50:37 8:15/M SM
191 MCNAMARA TIM 388 51:16 50:54 8:15/M M40
192 DORNEY GAVIN 757 51:23 50:40 8:16/M SM
193 LYNE ANDREW 721 51:25 50:46 8:17/M SM
194 O KEEFFE JERRY 619 51:28 51:18 8:17/M SM
195 WHYTE MARGARET 768 51:29 51:23 8:17/M F40
196 FENNELL CLAIRE 687 51:34 51:19 8:18/M SF
197 HARTNETT O'NEILL KATHY 329 51:39 51:15 8:19/M F40
198 DELANEY ZANDA 545 51:40 51:28 8:19/M SF
199 LANDERS MICHEAL 617 51:42 51:14 8:20/M M50
200 MCGRATH FELICITY 417 51:43 51:08 8:20/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 MCCARTHY JEREMY 477 51:43 51:02 8:20/M SM
202 SMIDDY DAVID 279 51:43 51:43 8:20/M M40
203 MURPHY LORA 733 51:46 51:26 8:20/M SF
204 LILLIS SIOBHAN 738 51:47 51:10 8:20/M SF
205 HAYES SANDRA 476 51:49 51:07 8:21/M SF
206 O' LEARY BRIAN 544 51:56 51:31 8:22/M SM
207 ELLIOT PETER 602 51:58 51:35 8:22/M M50
208 BROWNE DAN 534 52:01 51:46 8:23/M M50
209 BARRY JOHN 337 52:02 51:24 8:23/M M50
210 LEONARD KEITH 692 52:02 51:24 8:23/M SM
211 DE COURCY PIERCE 562 52:05 51:30 8:23/M M40
212 O'KEEFFEE KIERAN 253 52:14 51:54 8:25/M SM
213 CRONIN HELEN 441 52:16 51:56 8:25/M SF
214 LAWLESS COLIN 262 52:16 51:55 8:25/M SM
215 KEANE DEIRDRE 445 52:29 52:12 8:27/M F40
216 O DONOGHUE KILLIAN 673 52:32 51:56 8:28/M M40
217 CASEY BRID 228 52:37 52:17 8:28/M F40
218 O'HERLIHY DANIEL 336 52:38 52:00 8:29/M SM
219 KAZIMIERSKI LUKASZ 547 52:41 52:36 8:29/M SM
220 RYAN RONAN 634 52:43 52:06 8:29/M SM
221 REYNOLDS JEFF 539 52:46 52:22 8:30/M M40
222 O'LEARY LYNN 756 52:47 52:35 8:30/M SF
223 DONOVAN BRIAN 319 52:52 52:37 8:31/M SM
224 KIGGINS JOHN 631 52:54 52:38 8:31/M SM
225 WALSH HELEN 694 52:57 52:45 8:32/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 SPILLANE JAMES 506 52:59 52:41 8:32/M SM
227 HICKEY ANNE 486 53:01 52:56 8:32/M F40
228 MEHMET JEM 272 53:04 52:19 8:33/M SM
229 BUCKLEY EDEL 436 53:07 52:50 8:33/M SF
230 TWOMEY EMILY 731 53:08 52:47 8:33/M F40
231 CARROLL TOM 328 53:09 52:55 8:34/M M50
232 KEOHANE JACINTA 367 53:10 52:54 8:34/M F40
233 LOONEY JUSTINE 691 53:10 52:55 8:34/M SF
234 TAYLOR REUBEN 384 53:14 52:27 8:34/M SM
235 SHORTLE EILISH 383 53:20 52:33 8:35/M SF
236 RUDGE MAGS 305 53:21 53:05 8:35/M F40
237 BUCKLEY MARIE-THERESE 437 53:21 53:04 8:35/M SF
238 GRAHAM BREDA 361 53:21 52:55 8:35/M SF
239 COLLINS MARTIN 466 53:23 53:08 8:36/M M40
240 O'CONNOR RORY 741 53:27 53:20 8:36/M M40
241 LOONEY COLETTE 484 53:31 53:10 8:37/M F40
242 KELLY DAVID 537 53:33 53:21 8:37/M SM
243 PEYER LORENZO 292 53:40 52:54 8:39/M SM
244 FOLEY ALAN 724 53:40 53:06 8:39/M M40
245 O BRIC COLUM 343 53:43 53:13 8:39/M SM
246 MORRIS ALAN 260 53:44 53:15 8:39/M SM
247 CALLANAN DONNACHA 485 53:48 53:37 8:40/M M40
248 O REGAN JOHN 457 53:50 53:15 8:40/M M40
249 O DONOGHUE JOHN 607 53:51 53:13 8:40/M M50
250 DEENEY MICHAEL 350 53:54 53:28 8:41/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 SLATTERY ELLIE 546 53:55 53:41 8:41/M SF
252 KAVANAGH ALAN 518 53:58 53:41 8:41/M SM
253 HALLIGAN GER 474 53:59 53:48 8:42/M M40
254 GLEESON MARTIN 381 54:01 53:34 8:42/M M40
255 MURRAY JACK 409 54:03 53:42 8:42/M M40
256 O'TOOLE SARAH 479 54:06 53:21 8:43/M SF
257 MCCARTHY MARY 662 54:08 53:21 8:43/M SF
258 O DONOGHUE AISLING 672 54:11 53:35 8:44/M SF
259 BUCKLEY STEVE 648 54:20 54:15 8:45/M SM
260 WALLACE JOHN 342 54:21 53:54 8:45/M SM
261 MOYNIHAN CATHERINE 399 54:24 54:05 8:46/M F40
262 FORDE ANTHONY 573 54:25 53:58 8:46/M SM
263 MOYNIHAN MARIE 369 54:29 54:10 8:46/M F40
264 FULLER MARK 652 54:34 54:16 8:47/M M40
265 O DONOVAN DAN 583 54:38 53:58 8:48/M SM
266 MURPHY EILEEN 410 54:39 54:27 8:48/M F50
267 COLEMAN GAVIN 372 54:42 54:23 8:49/M M40
268 O'CONNELL MARGUERITE 540 54:44 54:30 8:49/M SF
269 MC INERNEY MARTINA 469 54:55 54:42 8:51/M F40
270 O'CALLAGHAN DESMOND 571 54:58 54:30 8:51/M M40
271 MURRAY CLAIRE 460 54:58 54:45 8:51/M F40
272 BRENNAN MARETTA 223 54:59 54:56 8:51/M F40
273 LINGWOOD FRANK 274 55:01 54:33 8:52/M M50
274 DOWNEY FRANK 567 55:04 55:04 8:52/M M50
275 WHYTE GARY 767 55:05 54:58 8:52/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 HUSSEY ANTHONY 615 55:06 55:03 8:52/M SM
277 BUCKLEY KIERAN 555 55:07 54:35 8:53/M SM
278 MURRAY VINCENT 653 55:10 54:33 8:53/M M40
279 SHEEHAN HAZEL 247 55:13 54:52 8:53/M SF
280 HEALY MARGARET 664 55:13 54:46 8:53/M F40
281 FOLEY FIONA 639 55:16 55:05 8:54/M SF
282 GUINANE CATRIONA 655 55:18 55:09 8:54/M SF
283 O'LEARY CAROL 586 55:18 55:12 8:54/M SF
284 HAYES DENISE 271 55:19 54:34 8:54/M SF
285 GARCIA ANGELA 587 55:21 55:16 8:55/M SF
286 O'MAHONY DONAL 758 55:27 55:09 8:56/M SM
287 CAREY GILL 387 55:27 55:06 8:56/M F40
288 O'GORMAN SHIRLEY 325 55:31 55:06 8:56/M F40
289 PLUNKETT TRACY 494 55:33 55:11 8:57/M SF
290 SLINKARD SIBLEY 501 55:39 55:22 8:58/M SF
291 SHEEHAN RICHARD 471 55:40 55:06 8:58/M M40
292 KNOOP STEPHEN 632 55:40 55:06 8:58/M SM
293 CONDON MOIRA 327 55:41 55:16 8:58/M F40
294 DELANEY JIMMY 519 55:41 54:56 8:58/M M40
295 BUCKLEY SEAN 302 55:43 55:20 8:58/M M40
296 KELLEHER AIDAN 678 55:43 55:15 8:58/M SM
297 SEXTON LAURA 483 55:45 55:17 8:59/M SF
298 LINEHAN JENNIFER 553 55:45 55:01 8:59/M F40
299 REDMOND JOHN 252 55:46 55:26 8:59/M SM
300 HEALY JOHN 645 55:46 55:16 8:59/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 DESMOND TOMMY 593 55:49 55:09 8:59/M SM
302 NODWELL RUTH 575 55:51 55:07 9:00/M SF
303 KEOHANE IRENE 604 55:53 55:36 9:00/M F40
304 MCNAMARA GILLIAN 376 56:03 55:52 9:02/M SF
305 SHEEHAN GRAINNE 580 56:03 55:27 9:02/M SF
306 HORSTMANN STEFAN 291 56:05 55:19 9:02/M SM
307 O'FLYNN BRIAN 661 56:10 55:39 9:03/M SM
308 O'SULLIVAN HAZEL 605 56:11 55:54 9:03/M F40
309 O'CALLAGHAN SHARON 572 56:12 55:45 9:03/M SF
310 HURLEY CLIONA 635 56:14 56:02 9:03/M SF
311 KAVANAGH BRIAN 611 56:16 55:43 9:04/M M40
312 DOWNEY PATRICIA 568 56:20 55:30 9:04/M F40
313 O SULLIVAN LIAM 592 56:20 56:09 9:04/M SM
314 MURPHY CONOR 525 56:24 55:20 9:05/M SM
315 O' BRIEN LOUISE 489 56:30 55:46 9:06/M SF
316 CALLANAN NIAMH 379 56:33 56:21 9:06/M SF
317 LEAHY LINDA 366 56:35 56:20 9:07/M F40
318 CASEY LINDA 535 56:36 55:56 9:07/M F40
319 NAGLE MICHELLE 698 56:36 56:05 9:07/M F40
320 AND KATHLEEN 550 56:39 56:17 9:07/M F40
321 POWER ÁINE 739 56:46 56:17 9:08/M SF
322 O BRIEN MARK 706 56:47 56:03 9:09/M M40
323 BUTTIMER JERRY 686 56:47 56:12 9:09/M SM
324 ODONOVAN HELEN 430 56:48 56:43 9:09/M F40
325 NAGLE EDEL 214 56:49 56:28 9:09/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 BUCKLEY LAURA 761 56:50 56:46 9:09/M SF
327 LOONEY MICHELLE 646 56:52 56:22 9:09/M SF
328 GEANEY CARMEL 424 56:54 56:23 9:10/M F50
329 GEANEY ANDREW 423 56:55 56:23 9:10/M M50
330 LEAHY FIONA 541 56:56 56:25 9:10/M SF
331 O'BRIEN JENNIFER 386 56:57 56:49 9:10/M SF
332 BOLGER JAMES 414 57:01 56:42 9:11/M SM
333 DURITY NATASHA 609 57:03 56:39 9:11/M SF
334 GREEN SHARON 222 57:07 56:47 9:12/M SF
335 KELLY OLIVE 320 57:08 57:00 9:12/M F40
336 MURPHY SHIOBHAN 487 57:09 56:44 9:12/M F40
337 CUNNINGHAM TARA 394 57:10 56:58 9:12/M SF
338 O'CALLAGHAN FIONA 231 57:13 56:38 9:13/M SF
339 O'MAHONY ANGELA 581 57:14 56:31 9:13/M F40
340 KEANE DERRY 582 57:15 56:35 9:13/M SM
341 O'HALLORAN JOSEPHINE 265 57:20 56:53 9:14/M F40
342 MANNING DENIS 470 57:23 56:56 9:14/M M40
343 MCSORLEY NEIL 613 57:26 56:58 9:15/M M40
344 WALSH CAITRIONA 753 57:26 56:58 9:15/M SF
345 O'BRIC JAYNE 344 57:27 56:59 9:15/M SF
346 O'CALLAGHAN DARRAGH 404 57:32 57:08 9:16/M SM
347 AHERN SEAN 742 57:32 57:05 9:16/M SM
348 O'DWYER LISA 397 57:34 57:20 9:16/M F40
349 DENNEHY FIONA 559 57:39 57:39 9:17/M F40
350 O'SULLIVAN ANNE 663 57:41 57:16 9:17/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 KEANE MARY 326 57:45 57:20 9:18/M F40
352 RIVERA FABRIZIO 287 57:49 57:05 9:19/M M40
353 O'SULLIVAN JERRY 294 57:51 57:15 9:19/M M40
354 RIGGS PADRAIGIN 718 57:57 57:35 9:20/M F60
355 RIORDAN PAUDIE 478 58:02 57:31 9:21/M M40
356 RIORDAN DONAL 754 58:02 57:31 9:21/M M40
357 RICHMOND EMMA 284 58:07 58:00 9:22/M SF
358 BISKUP LIDIA 704 58:08 57:54 9:22/M SF
359 RING NOREEN 472 58:18 58:02 9:23/M SF
360 MARTIN PADRAIG 227 58:18 58:00 9:23/M SM
361 OKEEFFE TOMAS 481 58:22 58:01 9:24/M M50
362 MOHALLY AOIFE 616 58:32 58:05 9:26/M SF
363 HIGGINS JANICE 521 58:34 57:52 9:26/M SF
364 REGAN CORA 680 58:36 58:20 9:26/M F40
365 HEALY PHILIP 285 58:37 57:54 9:26/M M40
366 O SULLIVAN NIAMH 709 58:37 58:12 9:26/M F40
367 SUSZYNSKA KATARZYNA 712 58:38 58:24 9:27/M SF
368 CUTHBERT TODDY 703 58:39 58:02 9:27/M SM
369 O SULLIVAN SANDRA 482 58:43 58:38 9:27/M F40
370 KEHOE HEATHER 433 58:44 58:20 9:27/M SF
371 MOLLOY MARY 403 58:47 58:20 9:28/M F40
372 HARRINGTON DEBBIE 549 58:52 58:42 9:29/M SF
373 DE FRÉIN SORCHA 456 58:57 58:24 9:30/M SF
374 CAHILL CIARAN 385 58:58 58:31 9:30/M M50
375 LARKIN MAGS 443 58:58 58:31 9:30/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 HENDERSON MAIRI 740 58:58 58:30 9:30/M F40
377 BARRY SIOBHAN 588 59:01 58:19 9:30/M F40
378 DINAN LINDA 560 59:02 58:52 9:30/M F40
379 HENNELLY BRID 538 59:03 58:50 9:31/M SF
380 CAFFERKEY SHEILA 439 59:04 58:40 9:31/M F40
381 MURPHY YVONNE 420 59:08 58:24 9:31/M F40
382 WADE MARK 644 59:08 58:48 9:31/M SM
383 RYAN MARY 601 59:14 58:51 9:32/M SF
384 CROTTY EAMONN 509 59:15 58:52 9:32/M M40
385 O BRIEN GERRY 677 59:16 58:53 9:33/M SM
386 HORGAN LORRAINE 299 59:17 59:00 9:33/M SF
387 TOBIN ANGELA 309 59:17 58:54 9:33/M F50
388 NAWRA GERARD 532 59:21 59:19 9:33/M SM
389 LYNE MARY 237 59:30 59:08 9:35/M F40
390 MURPHY NORMA 504 59:32 59:00 9:35/M F50
391 MURPHY SHARON 564 59:39 59:16 9:36/M SF
392 ROCHE CIARA 276 59:43 59:30 9:37/M SF
393 O'CONNOR MARY 245 59:44 59:10 9:37/M SF
394 WYNDHAM NAN 218 59:45 59:20 9:37/M F40
395 DORGAN TONY 750 59:47 59:12 9:38/M SM
396 MCGUCKAN EITHNE 331 59:48 59:24 9:38/M F40
397 O'REILLY PAUL 638 59:49 59:19 9:38/M SM
398 FITZGERALD ED 676 59:51 59:30 9:38/M M40
399 HOARE PAUL 759 1:00:04 59:31 9:40/M M60
400 O'SULLIVAN ANNE 240 1:00:09 59:53 9:41/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 HOWARD LISA 207 1:00:36 1:00:16 9:46/M SF
402 O'RIORDAN BETTY 308 1:00:38 1:00:15 9:46/M F50
403 CLEARY MARY 480 1:00:39 59:54 9:46/M SF
404 SHEEHAN SINEAD 400 1:00:45 1:00:28 9:47/M SF
405 SHEEHAN ORLA 401 1:00:46 1:00:28 9:47/M SF
406 MANLEY LIAM 266 1:00:50 59:59 9:48/M M40
407 NOONE KATE 249 1:01:00 1:00:55 9:49/M SF
408 O'KEEFFE FIONA 248 1:01:00 1:00:55 9:49/M F40
409 GOLDEN DONAL 492 1:01:02 1:00:47 9:50/M SM
410 GOLDEN PAT 493 1:01:03 1:00:46 9:50/M M40
411 O'DONOVAN DEIRDRE 514 1:01:07 1:00:37 9:50/M F40
412 O TOOLE NORMA 458 1:01:16 1:00:47 9:52/M F40
413 SMITH KENNY 282 1:01:28 1:00:52 9:54/M M40
414 HORAN CLAIRE 512 1:01:31 1:00:45 9:54/M SF
415 HICKEY CLODAGH 751 1:01:33 1:01:03 9:55/M SF
416 BAIRD VERONICA 527 1:01:33 1:00:51 9:55/M SF
417 CUZZO SUSAN 217 1:01:41 1:01:02 9:56/M SF
418 O FLYNN DAWN 338 1:01:46 1:01:24 9:57/M SF
419 O'CALLAGHAN KIERAN 714 1:01:49 1:01:36 9:57/M M50
420 O'CALLAGHAN PATRICIA 715 1:01:49 1:01:36 9:57/M F50
421 BARRY MICHAEL 732 1:01:54 1:01:04 9:58/M M50
422 MARIN LLUÏSA 421 1:01:55 1:01:42 9:58/M SF
423 BUMANN DIANA 411 1:01:55 1:01:42 9:58/M SF
424 DORNEY MICHELLE 446 1:02:13 1:01:46 10:01/M SF
425 O' LEARY ANNE 551 1:02:17 1:01:47 10:02/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 HURLEY SINEAD 552 1:02:17 1:01:46 10:02/M SF
427 NOLAN-OWERS TANYA 241 1:02:23 1:01:48 10:03/M SF
428 DURKIN SUSAN 280 1:02:31 1:02:10 10:04/M SF
429 O'REGAN LOUISE 347 1:02:40 1:02:15 10:05/M F40
430 MCGRATH MARIE 362 1:02:41 1:02:15 10:06/M F40
431 PRODHOMME SOPHIE 345 1:02:45 1:01:58 10:06/M F40
432 KIY PIPPA 711 1:03:06 1:02:27 10:10/M F40
433 HORGAN MAY 405 1:03:14 1:02:49 10:11/M F60
434 BOYLE CHRISTINE 406 1:03:14 1:02:49 10:11/M F50
435 O'NEILL MARK 603 1:03:17 1:02:41 10:11/M M40
436 COTTER ALLEN 398 1:03:21 1:02:51 10:12/M SM
437 PANGRACOVA ANDREA 346 1:03:28 1:03:05 10:13/M SF
438 JONES ANDREA 628 1:03:31 1:03:15 10:14/M F40
439 O'BRIEN GILLIAN 354 1:03:54 1:03:21 10:17/M F40
440 MURPHY DYMPNA 408 1:03:58 1:03:09 10:18/M SF
441 WILLIAMS DAVID 261 1:04:05 1:03:22 10:19/M SM
442 TAKUSKA EWA 713 1:04:06 1:03:52 10:19/M SF
443 SUTTON KATHERINE 269 1:04:55 1:04:33 10:27/M SF
444 DUBOIS DANIELLE 685 1:05:04 1:04:30 10:29/M SF
445 MCGIBNEY DOIREANN 270 1:05:07 1:04:45 10:29/M SF
446 FORDE JERRY 697 1:05:08 1:05:08 10:29/M M60
447 NOLAN CAROLINE 683 1:05:09 1:04:35 10:29/M SF
448 O DONOVAN MARIA 257 1:05:10 1:04:22 10:30/M SF
449 MULCAHY ELAINE 268 1:05:20 1:04:58 10:31/M SF
450 MORLEY MARY 629 1:05:46 1:05:29 10:35/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 DONNELLAN MARETTA 321 1:06:35 1:06:04 10:43/M F40
452 GRIMES SARAH 322 1:06:39 1:06:08 10:44/M F40
453 RUSSELL-KELLY MARIE 412 1:06:49 1:06:10 10:46/M SF
454 KELLY JOHN 413 1:06:49 1:06:11 10:46/M SM
455 CLERKIN SINEAD 407 1:07:07 1:06:18 10:48/M SF
456 WHELAN KAREN 426 1:07:09 1:06:31 10:49/M SF
457 FOX FIONA 596 1:07:24 1:06:41 10:51/M SF
458 GLAVIN BERNICE 623 1:07:25 1:06:43 10:51/M F50
459 HINGANT CHLOE 357 1:07:36 1:06:54 10:53/M SF
460 RODGERS DEIRDRE 356 1:07:36 1:06:54 10:53/M SF
461 KEELY EMER 211 1:07:39 1:07:07 10:54/M SF
462 CRONIN AOIFE 681 1:07:45 1:07:03 10:55/M SF
463 CLANCY PAUL 766 1:07:45 1:07:03 10:55/M M40
464 LOONEY MAGS 432 1:08:18 1:07:35 11:00/M F40
465 O'SHEA HELEN 723 1:08:19 1:08:04 11:00/M SF
466 MURPHY GRACE 760 1:08:34 1:08:09 11:02/M SF
467 DORNEY MICHAEL 729 1:08:39 1:08:12 11:03/M SM
468 MILNER MELANIE 450 1:08:45 1:08:17 11:04/M SF
469 WAUGH KELLY 576 1:08:46 1:08:18 11:04/M SF
470 SHAUGHNESSY RACHEL 273 1:09:42 1:09:01 11:13/M SF
471 HEALY MARY 647 1:10:08 1:09:35 11:18/M F50
472 O'LEARY LISA 201 1:14:42 1:14:02 12:02/M SF
473 O' LEARY VAL 298 1:16:09 1:15:59 12:16/M SF
474 MORRIS GERARD 360 1:18:01 1:17:14 12:34/M SM
475 ANTHONY JESSICA 359 1:18:01 1:17:13 12:34/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 ROYAL RACHEL 377 1:19:17 1:18:50 12:46/M SF
477 DOWLING JENNIFER 378 1:19:17 1:18:50 12:46/M SF
478 MITTEN MICHAEL 702 1:23:33 1:22:45 13:27/M M
479 MARNANE MAIREAD 390 1:23:33 1:22:46 13:27/M SF
480 AHERN CAROL 391 1:23:33 1:22:47 13:27/M F40
DQ CAFFERKEY MICHAEL 618 --- --- 7:21/M M40 Headphone wearer
DQ TWOMEY SUZANNE 225 --- --- 8:36/M SF Headphone wearer
DQ COUGHLAN JOCELYNN 743 --- --- 8:57/M SF Headphone wearer
DQ CARMODY EMILY 513 --- --- 9:15/M SF Headphone wearer
DQ BARRETT NIKOLA 578 --- --- 9:23/M F40 Headphone wearer
DQ MAGEE IMELDA 734 --- --- 10:23/M F40 Headphone wearer
DQ SHEPPARD ORLA 258 --- --- 10:43/M F40 Headphone wearer