D7K Family Fun Run 2014

Overall Results

May 18, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

7k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 CAMPBELL RORY 7549 25:27 25:27 5:52/M M
2 MCAULEY SHANE 7553 26:15 26:15 6:03/M M
3 MCGINNITY PAUL 7548 26:41 26:41 6:09/M M
4 SAVAGE PAUL 7560 26:59 26:59 6:13/M M The Savages are Running Amok!
5 MCENROE KEN 7527 27:05 19:28 6:14/M M Mighty McEnroes
6 MCDONAGH LILY 7570 28:38 21:31 6:36/M F
7 MOLONEY DALY OSCAR 7534 28:52 28:51 6:39/M M
8 FEENEY LARKIN 7521 29:23 29:19 6:46/M M
9 MOLONEY DALY OLIVER 7535 29:24 29:24 6:46/M M
10 CROMIE ELLA MAE 7562 29:25 29:25 6:47/M F
11 O'GORMAN NEIL 7536 29:40 29:40 6:50/M M O'Gorman
12 CARTON LOUIS 7542 30:10 30:10 6:57/M M
13 CONDON DENIS 7515 30:18 30:18 6:59/M M
14 TIMLIN GAVIN 7546 30:35 30:33 7:03/M M
15 COLLINS JOHN 7537 30:58 30:57 7:08/M M
16 WILLIAMS HENRY 7513 31:17 23:51 7:12/M M
17 CULHANE KIERAN 7502 31:18 31:14 7:13/M M
18 DALY RICHARD 7533 32:28 32:27 7:29/M M
19 FARRELL EVAN 7541 33:16 33:16 7:40/M M
20 DUFFY AIDAN 7539 33:27 33:25 7:42/M M
21 DUNICAN SHAY 7567 33:41 33:39 7:46/M M
22 COYLE PATRICK 7520 33:46 33:41 7:47/M M
23 COYLE PEARSE 7519 33:47 33:38 7:47/M M
24 BRENNAN BILLY 7568 34:39 34:39 7:59/M M
25 HEFFERNAN CAROL 7538 34:40 34:32 7:59/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Partic. 7569 Unknown 7569 35:21 35:21 8:09/M M
27 MOHIEDEN NABARD 7526 35:43 35:42 8:14/M M Cobras
28 O'FLAHERTY MARK 7522 36:23 36:17 8:23/M M
29 NISTOR IONUT 7501 36:36 36:26 8:26/M M
30 MITCHELL LIZ 7559 36:43 36:40 8:28/M F
31 DUFFY OISIN 7540 36:51 36:50 8:29/M M
32 RUSH ANNE 7550 36:51 36:49 8:29/M F
33 KILBRIDE CONDON FINN 7517 36:51 36:50 8:29/M M
34 RYAN JOSETTE 7557 37:49 37:43 8:43/M F
35 GALVIN LAURA MAY 7512 37:50 37:50 8:43/M F
36 GRAINGER ELAINE 7555 38:09 38:03 8:47/M F Danger Graingers
37 HANSON JEAN 7556 38:09 38:04 8:47/M F
38 Partic. 7571 Unknown 7571 38:30 38:09 8:52/M M
39 COSTELLO SIMON 7510 40:16 40:11 9:17/M M
40 KEENA COLM 7503 40:50 40:37 9:25/M M
41 WHELAN PAUL 7530 40:59 40:59 9:27/M M
42 RYAN JENNIFER 7543 41:30 41:23 9:34/M F
43 GLEESON SEÁN 7511 42:57 42:48 9:54/M M
44 GLEESON MICK 7504 42:58 42:49 9:54/M M
45 CANTWELL TOM 7509 43:26 43:14 10:00/M M
46 KILBRIDE CONDON OSCAR 7516 43:32 43:32 10:02/M M
47 CROMIE TOBY 7563 44:36 44:36 10:17/M M
48 WOODS YVONNE 7531 45:18 45:16 10:26/M F
49 Partic. 7572 Unknown 7572 45:48 45:42 10:33/M M
50 MURPHY FIONA 7544 46:35 46:27 10:44/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 WHITNEY JOAN 7505 48:43 48:38 11:14/M F
52 WALSH PETER 7506 48:44 48:38 11:14/M M
53 KILBRIDE LISA 7514 49:15 49:07 11:21/M F Fantastic Five
54 Partic. 7576 Unknown 7576 49:48 49:46 11:28/M M
55 WILLIAMS SHAWN 7508 52:12 44:46 12:02/M M
56 Partic. 7574 Unknown 7574 53:08 53:08 12:15/M M
57 KIERNAN PAUL 7547 57:24 57:20 13:14/M M
58 BINNS TOMAS 7552 58:31 58:31 13:29/M M
 

3k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MOHIEDEN ZIRYAN 3525 12:33 12:33 6:45/M M
2 CONROY BRIAN 3581 13:05 13:05 7:02/M M
3 MOLONEY DALY FELIX 3531 13:11 13:11 7:05/M M
4 SYNNOTT NOAH 3508 13:12 13:12 7:06/M M donore harriers
5 KILSHAW O'NEILL RUAIRÍ 3565 13:42 13:42 7:22/M M
6 COLLINS AOIBH 3534 14:01 14:01 7:32/M F
7 CONROY LUKE 3512 14:16 14:16 7:40/M M
8 DINEEN CHARLIE 3507 14:30 14:28 7:48/M M
9 PARTIC. 3595 Unknown 3595 14:41 14:41 7:54/M M
10 HICKEEY NIALL 3524 14:41 14:41 7:54/M M
11 HICKEY CATHAL 3523 14:41 14:41 7:54/M M
12 MOLONEY DALY ISAAC 3530 14:47 14:47 7:57/M M
13 FARRELL ERNIE 3555 14:56 14:56 8:02/M M
14 BOSBACH KAI 3548 15:06 15:06 8:07/M M
15 MEANEY GERARD 3579 15:22 14:58 8:16/M M
16 MEANEY SKYE 3580 15:22 15:22 8:16/M F
17 MCAULEY FINN 3574 15:26 15:22 8:18/M M
18 SYNNOTT SKY-DIXIE 3509 15:30 15:29 8:20/M F Donore Harriers
19 CLEAR KEENA RUAIRI 3502 15:50 15:50 8:31/M M
20 HALPIN MALACHY 3553 15:51 15:49 8:31/M M N.A
21 DUFFY RUADHAN 3552 15:55 15:54 8:33/M M
22 BRENNAN DANIEL 3577 16:02 16:02 8:37/M M
23 FLEMING ODA 3506 16:38 16:38 8:57/M F
24 VAUGHAN EOIN 3587 16:39 16:11 8:57/M M
25 KILSHAW ONEILL FINLAY 3564 16:40 16:40 8:58/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 BRENNAN PEADAR 3578 17:04 17:01 9:11/M M
27 GALVIN HUGO 3586 17:05 17:04 9:11/M M
28 NORTH JUDE 3517 17:18 17:06 9:18/M F
29 KILBRIDE CONDON RONAN 3515 17:27 17:23 9:23/M M
30 MCLOUGHLIN CHRISTOPHER 3545 17:48 17:29 9:34/M M
31 MCLOUGHLIN PAUL 3543 17:48 17:28 9:34/M M
32 MOHIEDEN JANA 3526 17:49 17:49 9:35/M F
33 DUFFY AIFRIC 3551 18:17 18:09 9:50/M F
34 PORTER MATTHEW 3504 18:20 18:00 9:51/M M
35 MUNDOW POLLEY LOLA 3505 18:40 18:29 10:02/M F
36 SAVAGE DAISY 3583 18:42 18:31 10:03/M F
37 TUITE ISAAC 3570 19:03 18:58 10:15/M M
38 GUO KEVIN 3589 19:11 19:10 10:19/M M
39 DORIS AEDIN 3550 19:22 19:14 10:25/M F
40 NORTH ZACH 3518 19:30 19:19 10:29/M M
41 O'GORMAN KATE 3532 19:30 19:30 10:29/M F
42 MCLOUGHLIN JOSEPH 3544 19:31 19:12 10:30/M M
43 FINNEGAN LOIUS 3536 19:58 19:55 10:44/M M
44 FINNEGAN BARRY 3535 19:58 19:55 10:44/M M
45 MCENROE CONOR 3527 20:05 19:28 10:48/M M
46 CONROY EVE 3513 20:13 20:13 10:52/M F
47 SAVAGE HARRY 3584 20:16 20:05 10:54/M M
48 O'GORMAN OLIVER 3533 20:17 20:15 10:54/M M
49 SAVAGE MATILDA 3585 20:17 20:06 10:54/M F
50 LYONS CAROLINE 3582 20:18 20:06 10:55/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 BONNER AISLING 3541 20:47 20:47 11:10/M F
52 BONNER LUKE 3542 20:51 20:51 11:13/M M
53 BONNER OWEN 3540 20:51 20:51 11:13/M M
54 FRAUNFELTER LUCAS 3537 23:02 21:27 12:23/M M
55 NORTH MEG 3516 23:24 23:11 12:35/M F
56 TUITE ROHAN 3571 23:53 23:39 12:50/M M
57 MATACHE BIANCA 3558 24:48 24:42 13:20/M F
58 RYBACHA, SAMUEL 3559 26:22 26:22 14:11/M M
59 PARTIC. 3598 Unknown 3598 26:46 26:02 14:23/M M
60 PARTIC. 3594 Unknown 3594 26:52 26:06 14:27/M M
61 FOGARTY CUAN 3549 26:59 26:13 14:30/M M
62 GRAINGER TATE 3575 27:04 27:04 14:33/M F
63 NORTH SALLY 3519 28:00 27:49 15:03/M F
64 DYAR SARAH 3568 29:23 29:02 15:48/M F
65 GLEESON JANA 3503 29:44 28:56 15:59/M F
66 GREEN EVA 3556 30:55 30:41 16:37/M F
67 FARRELL ALICE 3554 31:08 30:52 16:44/M F
68 VOLCHIK ANDREW 3562 31:30 31:17 16:56/M M
69 VOLCHIK NATALLIA 3561 31:30 31:17 16:56/M F Anna
70 VOLCHIK ALEXANDER 3563 31:30 31:18 16:56/M M
71 BINNS ADELE 3573 31:35 31:35 16:59/M F
72 KESY KEIRA 3572 31:37 31:37 17:00/M F
73 CRONIN COLE 3529 32:48 32:00 17:38/M M
74 O'CONNOR ELI 3522 34:12 33:45 18:23/M M
75 CARBERRY CATHERINE 3521 34:28 34:28 18:32/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 CARBERRY BRIAN 3520 34:31 34:31 18:33/M M
77 DYAR BEN 3569 34:52 34:52 18:45/M M
78 MCENROE KATE 3528 34:57 34:19 18:47/M F
79 MCGINNITY MOBHI 3566 36:37 36:37 19:41/M M
80 MCGINNITY NAOISE 3567 36:48 36:10 19:47/M M
81 MORONEY AITOR 3546 38:01 36:22 20:26/M M
82 MORONEY CARLOS 3547 38:01 36:21 20:26/M M
83 CONROY BEN 3510 39:16 38:32 21:07/M M
84 CONROY ZOEY 3514 39:16 38:34 21:07/M F
85 PARTIC. 3599 Unknown 3599 39:34 38:44 21:16/M M
86 MATACHE NICHOLAS 3557 40:38 40:35 21:51/M M