Celtic Link Ferries Duncannon 10k 2014

Overall Results

February 23, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 km

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Hoagn Tom 216 32:30 32:29 5:14/M Top Fin
2 Sheil Niall 204 33:13 33:13 5:21/M Top Fin
3 Williams Alexander 176 36:43 36:42 5:55/M Top Fin
4 Spencer Andrew 159 37:27 37:24 6:02/M M40
5 O' Shaughnessy Brian 222 37:31 37:30 6:02/M SM
6 Byrne David 135 37:36 37:34 6:03/M SM
7 Carthy Jackie 262 37:52 37:52 6:06/M Top Fin
8 Radford Brendan 283 38:22 38:20 6:11/M SM
9 Foley John 192 38:27 38:23 6:11/M SM
10 Kennedy Eddie 292 39:07 39:05 6:18/M M40
11 Stone John 273 39:39 39:35 6:23/M SM
12 Clancy Mark 293 39:45 39:44 6:24/M SM
13 O Callaghan Fergal 168 39:53 39:52 6:25/M SM
14 Sullivan Ann 198 40:04 40:03 6:27/M Top Fin
15 Sherry Barry 289 40:50 40:44 6:35/M SM
16 Leacy Larry 258 41:29 41:27 6:41/M M50
17 Hore Annaleigh 265 41:33 41:32 6:41/M Top Fin
18 Whelan Pj 143 41:59 41:55 6:46/M M40
19 Byrne John 175 42:00 41:55 6:46/M M40
20 Franczak Sabina 209 42:24 42:22 6:50/M SF
21 O' Neill John 230 42:38 42:31 6:52/M SM
22 O Leary Paddy 193 42:41 42:37 6:52/M SM
23 O'Brien Sinead 272 42:44 42:42 6:53/M F40
24 Mc Phillips Ben 231 42:53 42:51 6:54/M M40
25 Browne Barry 155 43:07 43:02 6:57/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Bird Eoin 243 43:36 43:23 7:01/M SM
27 Mc Phillips Ollie 130 43:39 43:36 7:02/M M40
28 Mc Kenna Peter 161 43:43 43:37 7:02/M SM
29 Kissane Eoin 185 44:11 44:06 7:07/M M40
30 Walsh Tomas 249 44:25 44:22 7:09/M JM
31 Kent John 259 44:33 44:25 7:10/M SM
32 Roche Philip 152 44:47 44:39 7:13/M M40
33 Mc Gee David 165 44:54 44:51 7:14/M SM
34 Murphy Eddie 187 44:56 44:46 7:14/M SM
35 Keating Donal 250 45:00 44:57 7:15/M M40
36 Wadding Bernard 181 45:13 45:08 7:17/M SM
37 Doyle Will 235 45:47 45:43 7:22/M SM
38 McWilliams Fergal 279 45:49 45:38 7:23/M SM
39 Finn Michael 260 45:53 45:35 7:23/M M40
40 Doyle Ed 123 45:53 45:36 7:23/M SM
41 Finn John 266 45:55 45:48 7:24/M SM
42 Kehoe Martin 180 46:16 46:11 7:27/M M40
43 O Leary Paul 199 46:18 46:13 7:27/M SM
44 Howlin Claire 194 46:20 46:13 7:28/M SF
45 Murphy Brian 237 46:28 46:22 7:29/M SM
46 Bates Sarah 241 46:30 46:17 7:29/M SF
47 De Vere Sian 189 46:37 46:31 7:30/M SF
48 Phelan Fintan 247 47:10 47:02 7:36/M M40
49 Roche Richard 153 47:37 47:29 7:40/M SM
50 Dunne Brendan 160 47:51 47:47 7:42/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Kelleher Con 264 47:51 47:48 7:42/M M60
52 Cummins Graham 134 48:08 47:59 7:45/M SM
53 Keating Anne 107 48:12 48:04 7:46/M F40
54 Mulhall Gerard 183 48:18 48:12 7:47/M SM
55 Cleere Michael 186 48:25 48:15 7:48/M SM
56 Conlin Noinin 224 48:33 48:24 7:49/M F50
57 O'Leary Siobhan 274 48:53 48:37 7:52/M SF
58 Shiels Dermot 221 49:01 48:48 7:54/M M40
59 Watkins Anne 166 49:36 49:25 7:59/M SF
60 Fuhrmann Rolf 105 49:43 49:32 8:00/M M40
61 O"connor Peter 287 49:47 49:36 8:01/M M40
62 Nolan Frances 233 49:49 49:43 8:01/M SF
63 Murphy Laura 239 49:49 49:39 8:01/M SF
64 Nolan Annemarie 147 50:02 49:58 8:03/M SF
65 Foley Paul 179 50:18 50:09 8:06/M M50
66 Phelan John 171 50:22 50:17 8:07/M SM
67 Trait Roisin 144 50:47 50:34 8:11/M SF
68 De Vere Alex 188 51:06 50:58 8:14/M SF
69 Costello Grace 284 51:16 50:59 8:15/M JF
70 O Farrell Ciara 229 51:31 51:21 8:18/M SF
71 Sutton Maria 119 51:51 51:45 8:21/M SF
72 Collins Finbarr 138 52:32 52:26 8:28/M SM
73 Moran Gerry 236 52:32 52:27 8:28/M M40
74 Styles Keith 117 52:50 52:38 8:30/M SM
75 Wallace Deirdre 301 53:03 52:48 8:33/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 O Connor Eoin 223 53:08 52:57 8:33/M SM
77 Hart Clare 238 53:08 52:59 8:33/M SF
78 Devereax John 302 53:19 53:04 8:35/M SM
79 Foley Damian 257 53:28 53:23 8:37/M SM
80 Byrne Kevin 307 53:42 53:35 8:39/M M60
81 Croke Sinead 232 53:42 53:26 8:39/M SF
82 Costello Maureen 282 53:49 53:15 8:40/M F40
83 Howlin Kaitriona 174 53:59 53:52 8:42/M SF
84 Daniels Jo 169 54:00 53:51 8:42/M SF
85 Sheehan Jackie 122 54:36 54:24 8:48/M F40
86 Waters Liam 158 54:36 54:35 8:48/M M40
87 Clooney William 296 55:02 54:52 8:52/M M40
88 Larkin Annette 146 55:16 54:58 8:54/M SF
89 Murphy Karen 213 55:18 55:16 8:54/M SF
90 Browne Jason 170 55:49 55:45 8:59/M M40
91 Kavanagh Elizabeth 191 55:52 55:49 9:00/M F40
92 Ovsianikovas Deivid 263 56:19 56:18 9:04/M JM
93 O Grady Sean 246 56:20 56:19 9:04/M JM
94 McStay Elliott 255 56:20 56:19 9:04/M JM
95 Williams Nuala 214 56:21 56:19 9:04/M F60
96 Nolan Kitty 110 56:35 56:29 9:07/M F40
97 Sherlock Krissteen 102 56:42 56:25 9:08/M F60
98 Murphy Liam 280 56:53 56:35 9:10/M SM
99 Kelly John 132 56:55 56:36 9:10/M M40
100 Fuhrmann Linda 104 56:56 56:44 9:10/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 O' Grady David 103 56:56 56:47 9:10/M M40
102 Mc Phillips Caroline 106 57:02 56:57 9:11/M F40
103 Mc Phillips Triona 129 57:10 57:06 9:12/M SF
104 Cullen Susie 145 57:29 57:17 9:15/M F40
105 Conlin Ian 228 57:32 57:21 9:16/M M60
106 Galavan Anna 139 57:35 57:21 9:16/M F50
107 Brown Joan 141 57:37 57:24 9:17/M F40
108 Rice Elizabeth 140 57:43 57:30 9:18/M F40
109 Walsh Kellie 118 57:49 57:34 9:19/M JF
110 Walsh Annmarie 108 57:50 57:34 9:19/M SF
111 Cooney Edno 267 57:53 57:41 9:19/M SM
112 Murphy Joe 219 57:56 57:37 9:20/M SM
113 Morrissey Bernadette 177 58:01 57:55 9:21/M F40
114 Mac Lellan Kathleen 226 58:14 58:04 9:23/M F40
115 Foley Kelly 164 58:28 58:19 9:25/M SF
116 Dollard Treasa 215 58:40 58:30 9:27/M SF
117 Langan Caoimhe 299 58:43 58:34 9:27/M SF
118 Jordan Nicola 112 58:46 58:36 9:28/M SF
119 Shiels Clare 306 58:49 58:35 9:28/M SF
120 Buchnell Soibhn 305 58:49 58:35 9:28/M SF
121 Crosbie Mary 298 58:59 58:51 9:30/M SF
122 Brennan Geraldine 149 59:02 58:50 9:30/M F40
123 Mullan Aisling 297 59:05 58:49 9:31/M SF
124 Kehoe Yvonne 202 59:05 58:59 9:31/M SF
125 Nolan Ann 288 59:09 59:06 9:31/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Fitzgearld Anne 256 59:09 59:06 9:31/M F40
127 McLoghlin Eoghan 290 59:10 59:09 9:32/M JM
128 Sinnott Mary 124 59:18 59:01 9:33/M F40
129 O Hanlon Karen 242 59:27 59:11 9:34/M F40
130 Mc Namara Vinnie 240 59:29 59:11 9:35/M SM
131 Moore Mary 182 59:41 59:37 9:37/M F50
132 Cullen Anne Marie 234 1:00:23 1:00:14 9:43/M SF
133 O' Neill Aine 212 1:00:52 1:00:50 9:48/M SF
134 Chapman Peter 261 1:00:53 1:00:30 9:48/M M40
135 Doyle Siobhan 270 1:00:58 1:00:48 9:49/M F50
136 Wauna Michelle 294 1:01:02 1:00:56 9:50/M SF
137 Foley Catherine 201 1:01:09 1:01:02 9:51/M F40
138 Foley Annette 271 1:01:41 1:01:35 9:56/M F40
139 Dreelan Millisa 121 1:01:46 1:01:39 9:57/M SF
140 Hennessy Catherine 211 1:02:01 1:01:45 9:59/M F40
141 Barnes Mike 150 1:02:02 1:01:43 9:59/M M40
142 Odwyer Anna 210 1:02:10 1:01:54 10:01/M F40
143 O Grady Sharon 220 1:02:22 1:02:07 10:03/M SF
144 Campion Clair 125 1:03:11 1:02:57 10:10/M SF
145 Costello John 285 1:03:16 1:02:59 10:11/M M40
146 Mc Phillips Helen 167 1:03:23 1:03:20 10:12/M F40
147 Fogarty Joan 120 1:03:33 1:03:24 10:14/M F50
148 Mc Donald Elaine 151 1:03:38 1:03:32 10:15/M SF
149 Dollard Siobhan 300 1:03:39 1:03:29 10:15/M JF
150 Keogh Sandra 111 1:03:40 1:03:34 10:15/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Sutton Elaine 195 1:03:44 1:03:37 10:16/M SF
152 Mc Cormack Mary 205 1:03:53 1:03:37 10:17/M F40
153 O'Dowd Una 269 1:04:10 1:04:00 10:20/M SF
154 Mc Donald Fiona 113 1:04:24 1:04:15 10:22/M F40
155 Conlin Sean 225 1:05:01 1:04:50 10:28/M JM
156 Murray Orna 276 1:05:34 1:05:19 10:33/M F40
157 Coady Anne 217 1:06:16 1:06:05 10:40/M F60
158 O' Farrell Sareen 206 1:06:16 1:06:01 10:40/M SF
159 Nolan Mag 245 1:06:55 1:06:47 10:47/M SF
160 Walsh Deirdre 286 1:07:35 1:07:18 10:53/M SF
161 Fitzgearld Treasa 277 1:07:52 1:07:38 10:56/M JF
162 Walsh Anita 131 1:08:16 1:07:57 11:00/M M40
163 Curtin Elizabeth 227 1:09:29 1:09:18 11:11/M F40
164 Hayes Cait 163 1:09:40 1:09:25 11:13/M SF
165 Foley Peter 254 1:09:54 1:09:43 11:15/M M40
166 O' Connor Mandy 190 1:09:58 1:09:49 11:16/M SF
167 Hall Sheila 133 1:10:25 1:10:12 11:20/M SF
168 Hanrahan Lesley 128 1:10:25 1:10:12 11:20/M SF
169 Connolly Seamus 281 1:13:14 1:13:10 11:48/M M60
170 Sinnott Helen 268 1:14:35 1:14:25 12:01/M F40
171 Kennedy Sara 244 1:18:41 1:18:25 12:40/M F40
172 Hannon Paul 291 1:19:15 1:19:01 12:46/M M60
173 Fitzgearld Aideen 278 1:19:49 1:19:34 12:51/M F50
174 Harhen Teresa 253 1:20:23 1:20:06 12:57/M F40
175 Harhen Norman 252 1:20:25 1:20:08 12:57/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Ryan Angela 173 1:22:58 1:22:42 13:22/M F50
177 Rowe Mary 162 1:22:58 1:22:42 13:22/M F60
178 Doyle Claire 172 1:22:58 1:22:43 13:22/M F60
179 Ryan Josette 156 1:27:11 1:26:49 14:02/M F40
180 Donnelly John 157 1:27:11 1:26:49 14:02/M M50
181 Coady Daniel 218 1:34:34 1:34:20 15:14/M M50
182 Gilsenan John 295 1:34:37 1:34:15 15:14/M M60
183 Rowe Eddie 303 1:41:36 1:41:14 16:22/M M60
184 Kennedy Simon 304 1:41:37 1:41:16 16:22/M M60