Waterford AC Half 2013

Overall Results

November 18, 2013


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

Half Marathon

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 Mac Mahon Brian 1627 1:06:37 1:06:37 5:05/M SM Clonliffe Harriers AC
2 O'Shea Alan 1537 1:06:44 1:06:44 5:06/M SM Bantry AC
3 O'Hanlon Gary 1674 1:07:40 1:07:40 5:10/M SM
4 Fitzpatrick Thomas 1479 1:07:49 1:07:49 5:11/M SM Tallaght AC
5 O' Leary Cillian 1017 1:07:58 1:07:58 5:11/M SM Raheny Shamrock
6 Mc Carthy James 1424 1:09:16 1:09:16 5:17/M SM East Cork AC
7 Ryan Simon 1599 1:09:42 1:09:42 5:19/M SM Raheny Shamrocks
8 Bralitis Sandis 1453 1:11:48 1:11:48 5:29/M SM
9 Power Trevor 1110 1:11:51 1:11:51 5:29/M SM Waterford AC
10 Leahy Brian 1489 1:12:06 1:12:06 5:30/M SM Raheny Shamrock AC
11 Ryan David 1265 1:12:34 1:12:33 5:32/M M40
12 Gibson Brabazon Michael 1642 1:13:11 1:13:11 5:35/M SM Mullingar Harriers
13 Smith Danny 1541 1:15:41 1:15:40 5:47/M SM Ballynonty AC
14 Hynes Gary 1504 1:15:57 1:15:57 5:48/M SM
15 Cantwell Gary 1285 1:16:32 1:16:30 5:51/M SM KCK
16 Browne Eric 414 1:17:27 1:17:27 5:55/M SM Eagle AC
17 O' Sullivan Brian 408 1:17:47 1:17:47 5:56/M SM Waterford AC
18 Kelly Elish 1630 1:18:03 1:18:02 5:57/M SF Raheny Shamrocks
19 Gallagher Brian 1651 1:18:09 1:18:09 5:58/M SM
20 Curley Pauline 1495 1:18:17 1:18:15 5:59/M F40 tullamore harriers
21 Power Graham 885 1:18:18 1:18:18 5:59/M SM Ferrybank AC
22 Murray David 267 1:18:40 1:18:39 6:00/M SM Tullamore Harriers
23 Hill Jonathan 932 1:18:47 1:18:42 6:01/M SM Sligo AC
24 Swaby Brian 900 1:18:53 1:18:53 6:01/M SM Waterford AC
25 Gunner Val 606 1:18:54 1:18:51 6:01/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 Darmody Mark 1339 1:18:57 1:18:49 6:02/M SM
27 Quinlan Tony 1100 1:18:59 1:18:58 6:02/M SM Waterford AC
28 Hodgins Jill 969 1:19:05 1:19:05 6:02/M F35
29 Moran Paul 931 1:19:12 1:19:09 6:03/M SM Kilkenny City Harriers
30 Barron Donal 1635 1:19:32 1:19:30 6:04/M SM
31 Bourke Aidan 774 1:19:40 1:19:40 6:05/M SM Brothers Pearse
32 Farrell Dwayne 443 1:19:58 1:19:55 6:06/M SM
33 Keane Kevin 365 1:19:59 1:19:59 6:06/M SM Belpark Triathlon Club
34 O Donnell Mark 857 1:20:03 1:19:59 6:07/M SM
35 Doyle Seamus 743 1:20:06 1:20:03 6:07/M M40 Balance Fitness
36 Falconer Tommy 1293 1:20:15 1:20:14 6:08/M SM
37 Scollard Pj 634 1:20:58 1:20:56 6:11/M SM Waterford AC
38 Ryan Dermot 1457 1:21:01 1:20:47 6:11/M SM
39 O Loughlin Gerard 1211 1:21:13 1:21:10 6:12/M M40 Clonmel AC
40 O Sullivan Sean 1566 1:21:33 1:21:33 6:14/M SM Eagle AC
41 Mc Cann Angela 792 1:21:41 1:21:40 6:14/M F40 Clonmel AC
42 Nolan John 717 1:21:48 1:21:48 6:15/M SM Waterford AC
43 Cuddy Cyril 144 1:21:52 1:21:51 6:15/M SM Portlaoise AC
44 Curtin Martin 742 1:22:21 1:22:19 6:17/M SM St Finbarrs AC
45 Clohisey Mick 1098 1:22:27 1:22:17 6:18/M SM Raheny Shamrock
46 Marshall Patrick 1176 1:22:32 1:22:22 6:18/M SM
47 Spencer Andrew 979 1:22:32 1:22:03 6:18/M M40
48 Murphy John 1593 1:22:39 1:22:36 6:19/M M40 Grange AC
49 Flannery Anthony 1587 1:22:40 1:22:35 6:19/M SM
50 Purcell Pat 1191 1:22:44 1:22:40 6:19/M SM Kilkenny City Harriers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 Ocallaghan John 441 1:22:46 1:22:45 6:19/M M40 Eagle AC
52 Walsh Derek 1235 1:22:49 1:22:36 6:19/M SM Carrick-on-Suir AC
53 Boland Ronan 1451 1:22:49 1:22:48 6:19/M M50 Eagle AC
54 Ogle Paul 725 1:22:52 1:22:51 6:20/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
55 Quill Pat 235 1:22:55 1:22:53 6:20/M M45 Crusaders AC
56 Noonan Des 704 1:22:56 1:22:46 6:20/M M40
57 Holland Annmarie 44 1:22:57 1:22:53 6:20/M F35 St Finbarrs AC
58 Downey Andrew 1025 1:23:06 1:23:02 6:21/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC
59 Ryan Michael 1201 1:23:12 1:23:11 6:21/M SM Dundrum A.C.
60 Conroy Neil 1219 1:23:13 1:23:08 6:21/M SM Clane AC
61 Lyons Eoin 1054 1:23:45 1:23:42 6:24/M SM
62 Lambe Ronan 210 1:23:54 1:23:52 6:24/M SM Donore Harriers
63 Kehoe Jason 1407 1:23:56 1:23:52 6:24/M SM st killians
64 Reck Billy 1204 1:23:59 1:23:57 6:25/M M45 Slaney Olympic AC
65 Mc Cann Scott 850 1:24:02 1:23:57 6:25/M SM
66 Curley Anne 1192 1:24:04 1:24:02 6:25/M F40
67 Morrissey Mick 1270 1:24:15 1:24:13 6:26/M M50 Slaney Olympic AC
68 Oconnor Padraig 608 1:24:20 1:24:06 6:26/M M40 Clonmel AC
69 Finn Susan 895 1:24:27 1:24:25 6:27/M SF
70 Hearne Steven 1426 1:24:35 1:24:21 6:27/M SM
71 Keenan James 661 1:24:39 1:24:37 6:28/M M40
72 Lordan Garrett 737 1:24:40 1:24:25 6:28/M SM
73 Halpin Tom 1083 1:24:41 1:24:35 6:28/M M55 ballynulty ac
74 Wilmott Gary 516 1:24:47 1:24:43 6:28/M SM West Limerick AC
75 Costello Noel 719 1:24:51 1:24:48 6:29/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 Dwyer Michael 1023 1:24:53 1:24:48 6:29/M M45 West Waterford AC
77 O Connor Willie 1106 1:25:00 1:24:55 6:29/M M45 Galtee Runners
78 Dewberry Johann 937 1:25:00 1:24:56 6:29/M SM
79 Curtin Shane 1446 1:25:01 1:24:57 6:29/M SM Waterford AC
80 Byrne Joe 130 1:25:01 1:25:00 6:29/M M45 Sports world ac
81 Slattery Brian 251 1:25:03 1:25:00 6:30/M SM
82 Quinn David 909 1:25:05 1:25:01 6:30/M SM
83 Mooney Brendan 1326 1:25:12 1:25:04 6:30/M M40 Kill Roadrunners
84 Pender Rock 1607 1:25:15 1:25:06 6:30/M M45
85 Nolan Pat 963 1:25:17 1:25:15 6:31/M SM Waterford AC
86 Kelly Roy 1569 1:25:17 1:25:09 6:31/M SM Sligo AC
87 Thornberry Ray 878 1:25:21 1:25:16 6:31/M M50 DSD AC
88 Cronin Denis 952 1:25:23 1:25:16 6:31/M SM
89 O' Regan John 1546 1:25:23 1:25:19 6:31/M SM
90 Shanahan Danny 1334 1:25:23 1:25:10 6:31/M SM Thomastown AC
91 Agar Teresa 1135 1:25:23 1:25:12 6:31/M SF St Abbans
92 Dunne Trevor 592 1:25:26 1:25:25 6:31/M SM An Ríocht A.C.
93 O' Halloran Padraig 1344 1:25:28 1:25:22 6:31/M SM
94 Finn Michael 1565 1:25:28 1:25:11 6:31/M M45 Slaney Olympic AC
95 Hahesy Ray 758 1:25:29 1:25:25 6:32/M M50 West Waterford AC
96 Leahy Tom 121 1:25:35 1:25:29 6:32/M SM West Waterford AC
97 Cuddihy Martin 1236 1:25:37 1:25:20 6:32/M SM Stoneyford AC
98 Brunnock Johnny 1240 1:25:39 1:25:24 6:32/M SM Carrick-on-Suir AC
99 Clinton Ronan 440 1:25:40 1:25:38 6:32/M SM
100 Lambe Sinead 1274 1:25:43 1:25:42 6:33/M SF Donore Harriers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 Petherbridge Alan 1029 1:26:08 1:25:52 6:35/M SM
102 Walsh Adele 1020 1:26:13 1:26:06 6:35/M F35 St. Senan's AC
103 Rooney Seamus 1458 1:26:18 1:26:17 6:35/M M50 Raheny Shamrock AC
104 Redmond Bobby 1125 1:26:25 1:26:16 6:36/M SM Slaney Olympic AC
105 Hyland Pat 1080 1:26:26 1:25:58 6:36/M M50 Slaney Olympic AC
106 Harney Ken 400 1:26:26 1:26:22 6:36/M M40 Youghal AC
107 O' Donoghue Eddy 1598 1:26:33 1:26:25 6:36/M SM Clonmel AC
108 O Sullivan Michael 1130 1:26:38 1:26:33 6:37/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC
109 O Callaghan Fergal 460 1:26:39 1:26:31 6:37/M SM Clonmel AC
110 Cantwell Gerry 1269 1:26:39 1:26:33 6:37/M M55
111 Irwin Patrick 867 1:26:40 1:26:36 6:37/M SM Kilfinane Ac
112 Sheehan Paul 1193 1:26:58 1:26:37 6:38/M M40 St Josephs AC
113 Leahy Martin 1327 1:27:12 1:27:01 6:39/M M45
114 Moffat Cillian 1221 1:27:16 1:27:13 6:40/M SM
115 O' Brien Jerome 944 1:27:18 1:26:41 6:40/M SM
116 Tebay Derek 346 1:27:19 1:27:13 6:40/M M50 Waterford AC
117 Kissane John 7 1:27:34 1:27:16 6:41/M M45
118 Mc Grath Donal 101 1:27:37 1:27:29 6:41/M SM
119 Power Dermot 544 1:27:38 1:27:30 6:41/M M50
120 Devaney Derval 1612 1:27:41 1:27:31 6:42/M F35 Belpark
121 Doonan Trevor 1427 1:27:46 1:27:34 6:42/M SM ardnahoe flyers
122 Murphy Brian 117 1:27:46 1:27:18 6:42/M SM Slaney Olympic AC
123 Kavanagh Brendan 656 1:27:53 1:27:49 6:43/M M40
124 Carey John 1318 1:27:59 1:27:47 6:43/M M45 KCH
125 Madden Gary 1259 1:28:16 1:28:03 6:44/M SM West Limerick AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 Murphy Tony 375 1:28:20 1:28:11 6:45/M SM
127 Brady Aoife 1016 1:28:24 1:28:20 6:45/M SF Sportsworld
128 O' Boyle Danny 1618 1:28:35 1:28:30 6:46/M SM Newcastle & District AC Co Dow
129 Maher Brian 1079 1:28:40 1:28:13 6:46/M SM Slaney Olympic AC
130 Langton Henry 1210 1:28:45 1:28:44 6:46/M SM Lucan Harriers
131 Cotter Paul 138 1:28:50 1:28:44 6:47/M SM
132 Maguire Jim 1402 1:28:58 1:28:51 6:47/M M50 Athlone AC
133 Contoy David 1218 1:28:59 1:28:54 6:48/M SM Clane AC
134 Kiely Martin 788 1:29:02 1:28:56 6:48/M SM
135 Sumec Jaro 700 1:29:11 1:28:43 6:48/M SM
136 Maher Eoin 1317 1:29:12 1:29:07 6:49/M SM
137 Hearne michael 1650 1:29:13 1:29:04 6:49/M M45
138 Murphy Martin 215 1:29:15 1:29:07 6:49/M SM
139 Wade David 1529 1:29:17 1:29:10 6:49/M M50 Tramore AC
140 O' Connor Pat 1242 1:29:18 1:29:07 6:49/M M45 Eagle AC
141 O' Connell Noel 912 1:29:20 1:29:05 6:49/M SM
142 Sheridan Colum 629 1:29:26 1:29:17 6:50/M M40 St Senans AC
143 Prendiville Gerard 1124 1:29:27 1:29:21 6:50/M M45
144 Landers Philip 258 1:29:31 1:29:16 6:50/M M40 Clonmel AC
145 Fox Tom 322 1:29:31 1:29:24 6:50/M M45
146 Griffin John 1116 1:29:33 1:29:15 6:50/M SM
147 Bourke Damian 577 1:29:35 1:29:23 6:50/M SM Marlay Park Running Club
148 Mc Intyre Peter 446 1:29:35 1:29:20 6:50/M M55 Donadea Running Club
149 O Connor James 1081 1:29:36 1:29:08 6:50/M SM Slaney Olympic AC
150 Harte Declan 514 1:29:37 1:29:20 6:50/M M55 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 Quinlan Frank 1632 1:29:38 1:29:32 6:51/M SM Pacer
152 Partic. 1653 Damien Keaney 1653 1:29:38 1:29:20 6:51/M M40
153 Flynn Mark 1640 1:29:39 1:29:33 6:51/M SM
154 Nagle Brian 40 1:29:40 1:29:14 6:51/M SM
155 Keane Robert 529 1:29:40 1:29:22 6:51/M SM
156 Guiry John 1519 1:29:41 1:29:35 6:51/M SM Pacer
157 Kiely Peter 1297 1:29:45 1:29:31 6:51/M SM Clonmel AC
158 Aspel Brendan 1518 1:29:46 1:29:38 6:51/M M45 Pacer
159 Reidy Chris 499 1:29:54 1:29:48 6:52/M M40 Waterford AC
160 O Meara Richard 1264 1:30:03 1:29:55 6:52/M SM Galtee Runners
161 Longan Tom 533 1:30:06 1:29:52 6:53/M M40 West Waterford AC
162 O' Regan Frank 630 1:30:13 1:29:57 6:53/M M40 Lisgriffin Harriers
163 Hennessy Peter 812 1:30:13 1:30:03 6:53/M SM Waterford AC
164 Fitzgerald Gerry 601 1:30:18 1:30:11 6:54/M M45
165 Allis Sean 868 1:30:19 1:30:04 6:54/M M40 Clonakilty AC
166 Bowe Sandra 766 1:30:26 1:30:21 6:54/M SF Sportsworld
167 Tormey Glenn 1379 1:30:26 1:30:19 6:54/M M40
168 Mulkerrins Donal 471 1:30:28 1:30:15 6:54/M SM
169 Jackson Niall 1374 1:30:32 1:30:14 6:55/M M40
170 Forristal Sally 986 1:30:34 1:30:25 6:55/M SF St.Joseph's AC
171 Harrington Raymond 306 1:30:36 1:30:24 6:55/M SM Eagle AC
172 Murphy Keith 1244 1:30:38 1:30:23 6:55/M M40
173 Quinlan Greg 1556 1:30:39 1:30:29 6:55/M SM
174 Flynn Darren 292 1:30:50 1:30:43 6:56/M M40 Grange Fermoy AC
175 Coonan Justin 178 1:30:50 1:30:43 6:56/M M45 West Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 Mc Carthy Brendan 1667 1:30:54 1:30:32 6:56/M M40
177 Weldon Bernard 1433 1:30:56 1:30:40 6:56/M M40 St Michael's AC
178 Budds Liam 862 1:30:56 1:30:48 6:56/M SM West Waterford AC
179 Geary Kevin 249 1:31:03 1:30:47 6:57/M SM Eagle AC
180 De Paor Daithi 1272 1:31:04 1:30:58 6:57/M M45
181 Rozanski Emanuel 320 1:31:05 1:30:51 6:57/M SM
182 Hayes Noel 595 1:31:06 1:30:59 6:57/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
183 Davey Nicky 1038 1:31:08 1:30:59 6:57/M SM Sligo AC
184 Coppinger Aisling 972 1:31:08 1:31:05 6:57/M F40
185 Cummins Rob 973 1:31:08 1:31:05 6:57/M M40
186 Clohisey Vj 1099 1:31:13 1:31:02 6:58/M M60 Raheny Shamrock
187 Buckley Sheila 214 1:31:15 1:31:04 6:58/M SF Midleton AC
188 Butler Stephen 119 1:31:24 1:31:18 6:59/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
189 Wogan Mark 1134 1:31:28 1:30:57 6:59/M SM
190 Hurley Stephen 981 1:31:33 1:31:15 6:59/M SM watergrasshill running club
191 Egan Tom 1308 1:31:34 1:31:20 6:59/M M40
192 Fitzgerald Pat 1014 1:31:35 1:31:11 6:59/M SM West Waterford AC
193 Quinn Billy 503 1:31:36 1:31:22 7:00/M SM Alices AC
194 Whelan Gary 1484 1:31:37 1:31:19 7:00/M SM Waterford AC
195 Meally Ronan 1198 1:31:39 1:31:18 7:00/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
196 Kavanagh Liam 364 1:31:42 1:31:18 7:00/M M50 West Waterford AC
197 Murray Paul 980 1:31:43 1:31:34 7:00/M M45 Waterford AC
198 Mac Gabhann Gerard 247 1:31:49 1:31:26 7:01/M SM wexford triathlon club
199 Darcy Thomas 1410 1:31:50 1:31:43 7:01/M SM
200 Kehoe Noel 605 1:31:53 1:31:44 7:01/M M40 Slaney Olympic AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 Denn James 1564 1:31:56 1:31:37 7:01/M SM Clonmel AC
202 Coleman Michael 946 1:32:00 1:31:50 7:01/M M40 Waterford AC
203 Dermody Paul 1284 1:32:05 1:31:38 7:02/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
204 Kane Sean 1409 1:32:08 1:31:56 7:02/M SM
205 Markey Keith 1412 1:32:13 1:32:05 7:02/M SM
206 Boylan Siobhan 1129 1:32:17 1:32:05 7:03/M F40
207 Murray Mark 1127 1:32:18 1:31:52 7:03/M SM St Abbans AC
208 Ryan Mike 1639 1:32:21 1:32:02 7:03/M M50 Racing 795
209 Carroll Paul 1355 1:32:26 1:32:16 7:03/M M40
210 Roche Dave 1332 1:32:29 1:32:20 7:04/M SM
211 Halley Paschal 1559 1:32:37 1:32:23 7:04/M M40 Waterford AC
212 O Dwyer Gary 1258 1:32:45 1:32:30 7:05/M SM k.c.h
213 Moclair Michael 84 1:32:48 1:32:46 7:05/M SM Fethard ac
214 Murray Conor 1530 1:32:49 1:32:20 7:05/M M45 Waterford AC
215 Robinson Keith 842 1:32:53 1:32:33 7:05/M SM
216 Cooney Mike 1358 1:32:55 1:32:42 7:06/M M40
217 O Sulliva John 1064 1:33:01 1:32:45 7:06/M SM Balance Fitness
218 Nolan Liz 628 1:33:03 1:32:46 7:06/M F45 Waterford AC
219 Danger Edwina 550 1:33:18 1:31:17 7:07/M SF
220 Connolly Joe 1271 1:33:19 1:33:08 7:07/M SM
221 Gunnip David 923 1:33:22 1:33:12 7:08/M M40
222 Power Ivan 579 1:33:27 1:33:20 7:08/M M40
223 Keane Louise 709 1:33:31 1:33:19 7:08/M SF
224 Walsh-Green Gary 413 1:33:31 1:33:19 7:08/M SM
225 O' Connor Justin 1266 1:33:35 1:33:15 7:09/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 Reynolds Andy 1657 1:33:37 1:33:28 7:09/M M40
227 Cooney Tom 818 1:33:41 1:33:12 7:09/M SM slot
228 Dowling Stephen 1467 1:33:42 1:32:58 7:09/M SM
229 Hudson Neil 825 1:33:42 1:33:27 7:09/M M40 Slaney Olympic AC
230 Mulcahy Michael 300 1:33:43 1:33:30 7:09/M SM
231 Murphy Dan 1535 1:33:45 1:33:41 7:09/M SM
232 Scannell John 372 1:33:46 1:33:35 7:09/M M40 Eagle AC
233 Hannon Paul 617 1:33:50 1:33:14 7:10/M SM
234 Owens Sean 205 1:33:52 1:33:45 7:10/M M40
235 Cliffe Mark 435 1:33:59 1:33:38 7:10/M SM West Waterford AC
236 Waddell John 918 1:33:59 1:33:50 7:10/M SM
237 Kinane Edmond 1583 1:33:59 1:33:46 7:10/M M45 Fethard a.c
238 Kelly Kevin 1195 1:34:04 1:33:40 7:11/M M40 West Limerick AC
239 Rockett Joe 1396 1:34:08 1:33:59 7:11/M M45
240 Furey Alan 448 1:34:11 1:33:54 7:11/M SM
241 Kelly Darrell 447 1:34:15 1:33:57 7:12/M SM
242 Sweeney Brian 327 1:34:15 1:33:46 7:12/M M40 wt
243 Carey Liam 349 1:34:17 1:34:02 7:12/M SM
244 Lynch Tadhg Og 111 1:34:19 1:33:45 7:12/M SM Eagle AC
245 Murray Thomas 449 1:34:19 1:34:03 7:12/M SM
246 O' Reilly Niall 823 1:34:20 1:33:51 7:12/M SM
247 Whelan Trevor 806 1:34:20 1:34:12 7:12/M M40
248 Rockett Liam 581 1:34:22 1:33:53 7:12/M M40
249 Keane John 104 1:34:23 1:34:07 7:12/M SM
250 Corcoran Monica 1643 1:34:24 1:34:08 7:12/M F40 St Michael's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 Flanagan Tracy 1056 1:34:31 1:34:19 7:13/M F40 United Striders
252 Ennis Joan 916 1:34:33 1:34:27 7:13/M F45 grange fermoy
253 O Connor Jim 547 1:34:43 1:34:16 7:14/M M60
254 Dwyer Anthony 1027 1:34:44 1:34:36 7:14/M M55 West Waterford AC
255 Walsh David 415 1:34:46 1:34:19 7:14/M SM Portlaw
256 Dwane Jd 991 1:34:46 1:34:23 7:14/M SM
257 Tobin Patrick 1249 1:34:48 1:34:28 7:14/M SM Marble City Cyclers
258 Coffey Patrick 833 1:34:48 1:34:34 7:14/M M45 Clonmel AC
259 Hanlon Gerard 613 1:34:51 1:34:26 7:14/M SM West Limerick AC
260 Whelan John 530 1:34:51 1:34:38 7:14/M M45
261 Nieuwenhuizen Partick 1589 1:34:51 1:34:14 7:14/M M40 West Waterford AC
262 Mc Carthy P . J . 1337 1:34:55 1:34:36 7:15/M M40 Tramore AC
263 Somers Barry 1188 1:34:57 1:34:43 7:15/M SM
264 Roche Gavin 57 1:34:58 1:34:36 7:15/M SM
265 Doyle Greg 451 1:34:58 1:34:36 7:15/M SM
266 Flynn Ian 983 1:35:01 1:34:24 7:15/M SM
267 Veale James 1310 1:35:05 1:34:36 7:15/M M50 West Waterford AC
268 Grant James 1380 1:35:05 1:34:24 7:15/M M50
269 O Braonáin Dominic 1614 1:35:09 1:34:32 7:16/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
270 Brady Shay 964 1:35:09 1:34:57 7:16/M SM
271 Cunningham Adrian 381 1:35:11 1:34:49 7:16/M SM Gowran AC
272 Sheeran Caoimhe 456 1:35:17 1:34:44 7:16/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers
273 Gilmartin Paul 721 1:35:21 1:34:55 7:17/M M45
274 Mulhall Brendan 901 1:35:24 1:35:00 7:17/M SM Church Hill Running Club
275 Boyce Alan 1352 1:35:30 1:35:08 7:17/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 Curley Declan 1488 1:35:35 1:35:09 7:18/M M40 Clonmel AC
277 Fahey John 1501 1:35:35 1:35:10 7:18/M M40 Tuam AC
278 Mc Grath Ollie 1574 1:35:36 1:34:51 7:18/M SM
279 O Connor John 1588 1:35:39 1:35:07 7:18/M M45
280 Codd Vincent 20 1:35:45 1:35:30 7:19/M SM Tramore AC
281 Walsh Donncha 1082 1:35:50 1:35:18 7:19/M SM
282 Cuddihy Ray 1477 1:35:53 1:35:25 7:19/M M40
283 Fahey Colm 1181 1:35:54 1:35:17 7:19/M SM
284 Mullett David 1182 1:35:59 1:35:27 7:20/M M40
285 O' Donnell Breiffne 745 1:36:10 1:35:58 7:20/M SM
286 O' Callaghan Joe 768 1:36:14 1:35:49 7:21/M M40 KTC
287 Flynn Eamonn 1153 1:36:15 1:35:55 7:21/M SM team hardship
288 Byrd Charlie 631 1:36:17 1:36:01 7:21/M M45 Eagle AC
289 Bowe Liam 1548 1:36:20 1:35:53 7:21/M M40 Sliabh Bhuidhe Rovers
290 Dooley Nicola 1044 1:36:21 1:36:00 7:21/M SF KTC
291 Sullivan Tony 1306 1:36:26 1:36:10 7:22/M SM
292 Gayer Patrick 1595 1:36:27 1:35:40 7:22/M SM
293 Coffey Patrick 161 1:36:28 1:36:05 7:22/M SM
294 Keenan Albert 660 1:36:28 1:36:16 7:22/M M60 Newbridge AC
295 Sexton Noreen 568 1:36:31 1:36:11 7:22/M F40
296 Nolan Michael 1551 1:36:32 1:35:59 7:22/M SM Slaney Olympic AC
297 O Neill David 459 1:36:35 1:36:14 7:22/M M45 st pauls
298 O Connor George 970 1:36:36 1:36:24 7:22/M M50
299 Burke Andrew 650 1:36:37 1:36:19 7:23/M SM
300 Ryan Alan 167 1:36:40 1:36:21 7:23/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 Fahy Brian 1623 1:36:44 1:36:18 7:23/M M45
302 Mc Nab Gregor 351 1:36:44 1:36:19 7:23/M SM West Waterford AC
303 O' Connor John 52 1:36:45 1:36:32 7:23/M M40 Waterford AC
304 Forrester Johnny 1547 1:36:49 1:36:14 7:23/M SM
305 O'Rourke Jamie 1544 1:36:52 1:36:24 7:24/M SM
306 Merriman Daniel 1051 1:36:54 1:36:23 7:24/M SM
307 O' Brien Eddie 1088 1:36:54 1:36:03 7:24/M M40
308 Delaney Tony 627 1:36:57 1:35:01 7:24/M M45
309 Fitzgerald Anne 590 1:36:59 1:36:41 7:24/M F55 Waterford AC
310 Walsh Colm 196 1:37:01 1:36:58 7:24/M SM
311 Sheerin Olivia 150 1:37:11 1:37:01 7:25/M F45 St Michael's AC
312 Monaghan Kiri 96 1:37:20 1:37:10 7:26/M SF Tri An Mhi
313 Dowling Martin 93 1:37:20 1:37:10 7:26/M SM tri an mhi
314 Tobin Maurice 1665 1:37:27 1:35:30 7:26/M M60
315 Gregan Thomas 56 1:37:29 1:36:57 7:26/M SM
316 Flynn Steven 1550 1:37:32 1:37:32 7:27/M SM
317 Condon Jody 12 1:37:33 1:37:28 7:27/M M40 Waterford AC
318 Wills Ian 1013 1:37:34 1:37:15 7:27/M SM Watergrasshill Ac
319 Fogarty Cyril 906 1:37:36 1:37:16 7:27/M M45 Clonmel AC
320 Fitzsimons Jason 469 1:37:37 1:35:54 7:27/M SM
321 Bolger Chris 750 1:37:40 1:37:14 7:27/M SM
322 Burke Frank 168 1:37:42 1:36:59 7:27/M M40 Racing795
323 Mullins Gerard 1078 1:37:44 1:37:39 7:28/M M45 Drogheda & District AC
324 Barry John 11 1:37:45 1:36:59 7:28/M M45 IMRA
325 Sheahan Gavin 1279 1:37:45 1:37:26 7:28/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 Walsh Nicholas 355 1:37:46 1:37:37 7:28/M SM Le Cheile AC
327 Dunne Michael 615 1:37:46 1:37:23 7:28/M SM
328 Risko Tibor 63 1:37:46 1:37:28 7:28/M SM Lo-Cost Tyres, Waterford
329 Stack Cyril 1683 1:37:52 1:36:23 7:28/M SM
330 Mc Donnell Shane 1282 1:37:55 1:37:16 7:28/M M45
331 O' Sullivan Pat 856 1:37:59 1:37:18 7:29/M M40
332 Boran Janette 202 1:38:00 1:37:37 7:29/M SF Castlecomer AC
333 Deegan Bernard 1411 1:38:02 1:37:11 7:29/M M40 Copper Coast Wheelers
334 Browne Dermot 1232 1:38:04 1:37:34 7:29/M M40
335 Carew John 465 1:38:08 1:37:53 7:29/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
336 Holland Collette 43 1:38:09 1:37:56 7:30/M F35 St Finbarrs AC
337 Murphy Padraig 248 1:38:10 1:37:47 7:30/M SM
338 O'Brien Ned 1542 1:38:14 1:38:02 7:30/M M55 Clonmel AC
339 Doonan Naomi 1428 1:38:16 1:37:42 7:30/M F35 ardnahoe flyers
340 Mangan Joseph 32 1:38:17 1:37:35 7:30/M SM
341 Quigley Ian 369 1:38:20 1:37:50 7:30/M SM mountmellick athletic club
342 O' Brien Andrew 1104 1:38:24 1:38:12 7:31/M SM
343 Mc Hale Andrew 863 1:38:24 1:38:10 7:31/M M45
344 O' Brien Luke 751 1:38:25 1:38:07 7:31/M SM
345 Geary Micheal 669 1:38:26 1:37:47 7:31/M M40
346 O Callaghan Eoin 1136 1:38:26 1:37:53 7:31/M M40 Born to Run Tralee
347 Murphy Deirdre 645 1:38:28 1:38:15 7:31/M F40
348 Mc Evoy Emily 1622 1:38:30 1:38:03 7:31/M F35
349 Burke Ray 272 1:38:31 1:38:12 7:31/M M50 West Waterford AC
350 Oshea Kevin 1015 1:38:39 1:38:05 7:32/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 Mc Donald Damien 1220 1:38:40 1:38:17 7:32/M SM
352 Mc Cormick Mark 798 1:38:41 1:38:19 7:32/M SM
353 Scully Victoria 92 1:38:44 1:38:23 7:32/M F35
354 Flynn Trevor 1615 1:38:46 1:38:15 7:32/M SM Waterford AC
355 Hackett David 450 1:38:46 1:38:22 7:32/M M40
356 Power David 163 1:38:46 1:38:37 7:32/M SM
357 Dwane Cathal 917 1:38:47 1:38:22 7:32/M SM
358 Tobin Gerard 736 1:38:47 1:38:21 7:32/M SM
359 Drohan John 771 1:38:49 1:38:31 7:33/M SM
360 Walsh Nick 1138 1:38:50 1:38:40 7:33/M M45 Piranha
361 Bell Roisin 908 1:38:53 1:38:23 7:33/M F40 Dunboyne AC
362 O' Mahoney Seamus 655 1:38:56 1:38:40 7:33/M SM Waterford AC
363 Partic. 1678 Unknown 1678 1:38:57 1:38:32 7:33/M M
364 Barry Conor 1312 1:38:59 1:38:43 7:33/M M40 dmp
365 Murphy Esther 657 1:39:00 1:37:34 7:33/M F40 St Finbarrs AC
366 Devitor John 1582 1:39:02 1:38:22 7:34/M M45 Stoneyford AC
367 Walsh Liam 1421 1:39:03 1:37:07 7:34/M SM
368 Lanigan Paul 1108 1:39:04 1:38:47 7:34/M M40 Waterford AC
369 Kennedy Marianne 1425 1:39:05 1:38:38 7:34/M SF Clonmel AC
370 Connick Paul 1231 1:39:05 1:38:46 7:34/M M50 Saint Pauls
371 Walsh Trevor 642 1:39:07 1:38:45 7:34/M SM Waterford AC
372 Grant Richard 502 1:39:08 1:37:43 7:34/M M45
373 Ryan Darren 1199 1:39:09 1:38:52 7:34/M M40
374 Ryan Brigid 1167 1:39:11 1:38:52 7:34/M F40
375 Sheerin Paul 149 1:39:13 1:38:38 7:34/M M45 St Michael's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 Murphy Jennifer 866 1:39:14 1:38:54 7:35/M F40
377 Gordon Nicholas 1606 1:39:14 1:38:58 7:35/M M40
378 Vaughan Valerie 1215 1:39:15 1:39:04 7:35/M SF
379 Burke David 159 1:39:20 1:38:43 7:35/M SM
380 Collins Denis 211 1:39:20 1:38:58 7:35/M M40
381 Smyth Damien 183 1:39:23 1:39:06 7:35/M M40
382 Hannigan Alan 846 1:39:24 1:39:01 7:35/M SM Youghal AC
383 Jones David 1173 1:39:25 1:38:55 7:35/M M40
384 Mc Donald Tom 927 1:39:25 1:38:58 7:35/M M45 St Josephs AC
385 Leahy John 1689 1:39:25 1:39:09 7:35/M SM Tullamore Harriers
386 Burroughs John 1515 1:39:28 1:39:22 7:36/M SM
387 Minuczyc Michal 695 1:39:28 1:39:19 7:36/M SM
388 Kavanagh Seamus 962 1:39:29 1:39:07 7:36/M M40 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
389 Glennon Enda 723 1:39:30 1:38:55 7:36/M M45
390 Grant Katherine 859 1:39:31 1:39:07 7:36/M F35
391 Hunt Gavin 477 1:39:31 1:39:10 7:36/M SM
392 Cashin Eamonn 1010 1:39:31 1:39:12 7:36/M SM Dungarvan
393 Davern Denis 1305 1:39:32 1:39:08 7:36/M M45 Galtee Runners
394 Carbery Shane 1005 1:39:33 1:39:02 7:36/M SM
395 Halpin Andrew 510 1:39:33 1:39:14 7:36/M SM
396 Brennan Johnny 1330 1:39:33 1:39:15 7:36/M M40
397 Stevenson Martin 644 1:39:34 1:38:59 7:36/M M40
398 Moore Liam 316 1:39:36 1:39:13 7:36/M SM dcc
399 O'Mahoney Ray 1520 1:39:40 1:39:24 7:36/M SM Pacer
400 Kavanagh Alan 1521 1:39:42 1:39:25 7:37/M SM Pacer
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 Boyce Trevor 241 1:39:49 1:39:42 7:37/M M40
402 Duffy Dolores 1603 1:39:55 1:39:15 7:38/M F45 Marathon club Ireland
403 Mooney Declan 584 1:39:59 1:39:14 7:38/M M40
404 Halpin Paddy 658 1:40:00 1:39:53 7:38/M M60 Ballynonty AC
405 Murphy Darragh 1592 1:40:03 1:39:35 7:38/M M40
406 O' Leary Ted 961 1:40:06 1:39:24 7:38/M M40 West Waterford AC
407 Butler Stewart 303 1:40:08 1:39:48 7:39/M M45 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
408 Kennedy Eileen 1094 1:40:13 1:39:43 7:39/M F35 Galtee runners
409 Brazil Jacinta 731 1:40:13 1:39:50 7:39/M F45 Waterford AC
410 Partic. 1663 Unknown 1663 1:40:14 1:39:50 7:39/M M
411 Lowe Brenda 1196 1:40:15 1:39:51 7:39/M F35
412 Dunford Ann 1398 1:40:21 1:39:49 7:40/M F45 West Waterford AC
413 Bingham Chris 307 1:40:24 1:39:52 7:40/M SM
414 O Loughlin Jenny 620 1:40:33 1:39:47 7:41/M SF Waterford AC
415 Gill Ronan 1090 1:40:37 1:40:10 7:41/M SM
416 Smith Paul 578 1:40:37 1:40:13 7:41/M M40 Trim AC
417 Nash Kevin 889 1:40:44 1:40:05 7:41/M M40
418 Prendergast Tom 429 1:40:46 1:40:29 7:42/M M50 London/Irish
419 Moriarty Jim 1496 1:41:00 1:40:39 7:43/M M45
420 Whelan Shane 1313 1:41:03 1:40:40 7:43/M SM
421 Keane Brian 200 1:41:08 1:40:49 7:43/M M45 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
422 Costelloe Ellen 1229 1:41:11 1:40:36 7:43/M SF
423 Hanrahan Thomas 1300 1:41:15 1:40:41 7:44/M M40 Ballon running club
424 Mc Connell Ann 1119 1:41:17 1:40:11 7:44/M F45
425 Doyle Liam 242 1:41:21 1:40:53 7:44/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 O' Shea Deirdre 512 1:41:23 1:40:48 7:44/M SF
427 Power Gareth 1404 1:41:25 1:40:36 7:45/M SM Waterford AC
428 Crotty Donal 1146 1:41:28 1:41:02 7:45/M M40
429 Brannigan Sinead 177 1:41:29 1:40:56 7:45/M SF Waterford AC
430 Ryan Ethel 103 1:41:29 1:40:52 7:45/M F40
431 Bousquet Frederic 273 1:41:30 1:40:32 7:45/M SM
432 Horan Helen 1636 1:41:39 1:41:12 7:46/M SF
433 Cotter Graham 565 1:41:39 1:41:10 7:46/M SM
434 Bolger James 269 1:41:43 1:41:22 7:46/M SM
435 Chadwick Neil 508 1:41:48 1:41:10 7:46/M SM
436 Murphy Paul 1637 1:41:49 1:40:25 7:46/M M55
437 Vereker Andrew 461 1:41:50 1:41:08 7:46/M M45
438 Murphy Trevor 865 1:41:54 1:41:08 7:47/M M40
439 Mac Key Eddie 1422 1:41:55 1:41:22 7:47/M SM
440 Carney Phillipa 777 1:41:55 1:41:02 7:47/M F45 Tramore AC
441 Byrne John 665 1:42:02 1:41:39 7:47/M M40 Duncannon
442 Brazil Jonathan 37 1:42:07 1:41:31 7:48/M SM Waterford AC
443 Hogan John Paul 1252 1:42:09 1:41:32 7:48/M SM West Waterford AC
444 Blaiklock Adam 1060 1:42:10 1:41:30 7:48/M SM Blackwater
445 Bannon Raymond 1248 1:42:14 1:41:27 7:48/M SM
446 Kelly Annette 1365 1:42:15 1:41:36 7:48/M F35 Waterford AC
447 Brady David 1047 1:42:15 1:42:02 7:48/M M60 Raheny Shamrocks
448 Reidy Brendan 140 1:42:18 1:41:46 7:49/M M45 Waterford AC
449 Hanley Ellen 494 1:42:21 1:41:51 7:49/M F35 Galtee Runners Mitchelstown
450 Casey John 495 1:42:22 1:41:53 7:49/M M55 Galtee Runners, Mitchelstown
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 O Brien Jim 127 1:42:23 1:41:55 7:49/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
452 Purcell Laura 702 1:42:25 1:41:52 7:49/M SF Waterford AC
453 Farrell Liam 1103 1:42:25 1:41:53 7:49/M M40 Drogheda & District AC
454 Nagle Aoife 498 1:42:27 1:41:51 7:49/M SF
455 Scanlan Joe 1073 1:42:27 1:41:36 7:49/M M40 btc
456 Kissane Eoin 354 1:42:28 1:41:00 7:49/M M40
457 Buckley Eileeen 637 1:42:28 1:42:01 7:49/M F45 st.finbarrs athletic club
458 Flynn Sharon 328 1:42:29 1:42:06 7:49/M F45 Waterford AC
459 Healy Siobhan 229 1:42:29 1:41:56 7:49/M F35 St Finbarrs AC
460 Mc Carthy Barry 35 1:42:30 1:41:58 7:49/M SM
461 O' Connor Richard 1347 1:42:35 1:42:08 7:50/M SM
462 Condon Rob 1288 1:42:36 1:41:55 7:50/M SM
463 Moloney John 583 1:42:38 1:41:56 7:50/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
464 O Donovan Elaine 368 1:42:39 1:41:56 7:50/M SF
465 Oreilly Colm 1688 1:42:40 1:42:18 7:50/M M40
466 Mc Gee David 1085 1:42:40 1:41:47 7:50/M SM
467 Barron Brian 1687 1:42:43 1:42:19 7:50/M SM
468 Connolly Noel 1443 1:42:44 1:42:07 7:51/M SM
469 O' Donovan Conan 1028 1:42:46 1:42:30 7:51/M SM Clonakilty road runners ac
470 Prendergast Bernie 1655 1:42:47 1:42:28 7:51/M F50
471 Doyle Noreen 1126 1:42:47 1:42:10 7:51/M SF
472 Mc Nally David 396 1:42:50 1:42:24 7:51/M M45 Westwaterford
473 Stenson Ian 564 1:42:54 1:42:14 7:51/M M40 St.Saviours GAA Club
474 Byrne Kevin 426 1:42:54 1:42:18 7:51/M M60
475 O Donovan Rory 1172 1:42:57 1:42:34 7:52/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 Mulrooney Seamus 526 1:42:57 1:42:35 7:52/M M45 Churchill RC Kilkenny
477 Doyle Mervin 960 1:43:02 1:42:38 7:52/M SM Stoneyford AC
478 Cassidy John 799 1:43:03 1:42:46 7:52/M M40 Bagenalstown AC
479 O Neill Charlie 1132 1:43:07 1:42:39 7:52/M M40 Clane AC
480 Cooper Kevin 929 1:43:09 1:42:33 7:52/M M40
481 O' Keeffe Brian 36 1:43:10 1:41:22 7:53/M SM
482 Carroll Glenn 561 1:43:12 1:42:10 7:53/M SM Delgany Running & Fitness Club
483 Mitchell Bernadette 898 1:43:15 1:42:51 7:53/M F50 Balance Fitness
484 Dee Carter Paul 197 1:43:16 1:42:52 7:53/M M40
485 Hayden Gareth 883 1:43:20 1:41:47 7:53/M SM
486 Aspel Adrian 9 1:43:24 1:42:51 7:54/M M40 Waterford AC
487 Kelly Jason 321 1:43:24 1:42:51 7:54/M SM Kelly Carpets
488 Barron Declan 308 1:43:32 1:43:04 7:54/M SM Youghal AC
489 Power Mick 1166 1:43:34 1:42:39 7:54/M M40
490 Crowley Raymond 1183 1:43:35 1:42:40 7:54/M M40
491 Lenehan Patrick 860 1:43:35 1:42:40 7:54/M M40
492 Comerford Michael 1307 1:43:36 1:43:19 7:55/M SM
493 O' Shea Geraldine 1440 1:43:36 1:42:16 7:55/M F45
494 Mc Enery Gavin 715 1:43:36 1:42:43 7:55/M SM
495 Murphy Steven 659 1:43:38 1:43:04 7:55/M SM Watergrasshill Running Club
496 Morrisson Triona 1481 1:43:38 1:42:10 7:55/M F35
497 Skehan Niall 298 1:43:40 1:43:17 7:55/M M40
498 Hogan David 59 1:43:40 1:43:19 7:55/M M40 KCH
499 O Brien Donal 313 1:43:46 1:42:44 7:55/M M60 St Nicholas
500 Fanning Martina 1500 1:43:48 1:43:10 7:55/M F40 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 Holohan Paul 330 1:43:52 1:42:00 7:56/M SM
502 Gudowski Krystian 623 1:43:52 1:42:36 7:56/M SM
503 O' Donoghue Colette 741 1:43:53 1:43:18 7:56/M SF Watergrasshill
504 Foley Eric 887 1:43:53 1:43:18 7:56/M SM
505 Hallissey Bryan 175 1:43:55 1:43:18 7:56/M SM Tried & Tested Triathlon Club
506 Delaney Diarmuid 105 1:43:58 1:43:04 7:56/M M45 Waterford AC
507 Duffy Owen 955 1:43:59 1:43:08 7:56/M SM Waterford AC
508 O Connor Kevin 783 1:43:59 1:42:34 7:56/M M40 Eagle AC
509 Duffy Andrea 956 1:43:59 1:43:07 7:56/M F35 Ferrybank AC
510 Kelleher Con 599 1:44:03 1:43:51 7:57/M M60 Waterford AC
511 O' Connor Peter 444 1:44:04 1:42:59 7:57/M M45
512 Power Colin 1626 1:44:06 1:43:18 7:57/M SM
513 O Mahoney Orla 1247 1:44:09 1:43:22 7:57/M SF West Waterford AC
514 Scully Mick 775 1:44:17 1:43:53 7:58/M SM
515 Maguire Julia 1403 1:44:17 1:43:38 7:58/M F50
516 Mahon Claire 950 1:44:24 1:43:48 7:58/M F40 Fit 2 Go Bootcamp / St. Lauren
517 Beirne Martina 419 1:44:24 1:43:37 7:58/M F40
518 O Maonaigh Donnacha 1594 1:44:26 1:43:31 7:58/M SM The RC
519 Flynn Richie 851 1:44:26 1:43:42 7:58/M SM
520 Quinlan Graham 1133 1:44:29 1:43:40 7:59/M SM Waterford AC
521 Halley Martin 1292 1:44:33 1:43:43 7:59/M M45 Waterford AC
522 Tobin Gerard 485 1:44:34 1:43:42 7:59/M M40
523 Godfrey Johnny 1554 1:44:34 1:43:58 7:59/M SM
524 Murphy Brian 934 1:44:34 1:43:48 7:59/M SM
525 O' Reilly Ken 1254 1:44:34 1:43:39 7:59/M M45 Nemo Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 Dermody Stephen 575 1:44:35 1:43:32 7:59/M M40 kilkenny harriers
527 Henebry Irene 155 1:44:36 1:43:33 7:59/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers
528 Sinnott Pj 220 1:44:36 1:44:24 7:59/M M50
529 Healy Cormac 913 1:44:37 1:43:46 7:59/M SM Clonmel AC
530 Keane Laura 164 1:44:38 1:44:12 7:59/M SF kilkenny
531 Eustace Paul 633 1:44:41 1:43:37 7:59/M SM Fit4Life kilkenny
532 Tobin John 997 1:44:42 1:44:27 8:00/M SM Clonmel AC
533 Doherty Susan 1043 1:44:43 1:44:04 8:00/M F35 KTC
534 Noonan Tony 891 1:44:49 1:44:20 8:00/M SM
535 Keane Maurice 344 1:44:56 1:44:34 8:01/M SM
536 Keane Pat 609 1:44:56 1:44:35 8:01/M SM West Waterford AC
537 O Meara Jamie 1325 1:44:57 1:44:10 8:01/M SM
538 Bell Keith 1004 1:45:01 1:43:30 8:01/M SM
539 Waring Richie 1034 1:45:05 1:44:26 8:01/M SM Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
540 Ohanlon Hugh 896 1:45:06 1:44:21 8:01/M M50
541 O' Keeffe Kevin 1113 1:45:06 1:43:04 8:01/M SM
542 Manley Michael Óg 831 1:45:07 1:44:35 8:01/M SM
543 Reidy Justin 747 1:45:10 1:44:28 8:02/M SM
544 Arduin Sarah 907 1:45:14 1:44:44 8:02/M SF
545 O' Herlihy Aidan 209 1:45:15 1:44:42 8:02/M SM Midleton AC
546 Raggett Michael 815 1:45:17 1:44:56 8:02/M M40 Kch
547 Jankowiak Krzysztof 115 1:45:21 1:45:06 8:03/M M45
548 Ó Cuirrí N Micheál 1296 1:45:23 1:45:03 8:03/M M50 West Waterford AC
549 Burke Michael 1333 1:45:28 1:44:49 8:03/M M40 Waterford AC
550 Brennan Melissa 523 1:45:28 1:44:50 8:03/M F40 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 Murphy Graeme 1359 1:45:28 1:43:36 8:03/M SM
552 Pratt Michael 131 1:45:30 1:44:44 8:03/M M50 Grange-Fermoy AC
553 Cotter Mary 1019 1:45:31 1:44:50 8:03/M F50 Eagle AC
554 Stone Padraig 333 1:45:31 1:44:46 8:03/M SM
555 White James 1463 1:45:34 1:45:05 8:04/M SM
556 Darcy Paddy 74 1:45:34 1:45:06 8:04/M SM
557 Kellegher Karen 728 1:45:36 1:44:22 8:04/M SF Eagle AC
558 Power Helena 624 1:45:36 1:44:22 8:04/M SF Eagle AC
559 Keogh Sean 318 1:45:38 1:45:17 8:04/M M40
560 Flynn Donnchadh 1026 1:45:41 1:44:47 8:04/M M40
561 Dwyer Tracy 945 1:45:41 1:45:21 8:04/M F35 West Waterford AC
562 Scott Deirdre 278 1:45:46 1:44:42 8:04/M F45 Kilkenny City Harriers
563 Maher Aidan 525 1:45:49 1:45:13 8:05/M SM
564 Spain Leahy Lavinia 1690 1:45:49 1:45:10 8:05/M F35 Tullamore Harriers
565 Naughton Owen 1092 1:45:50 1:45:12 8:05/M SM
566 Manning James 343 1:45:55 1:45:09 8:05/M SM
567 Brett Ann 293 1:45:59 1:44:56 8:05/M F40 Kilkenny fit for life
568 Ring Peter 118 1:46:03 1:44:39 8:06/M M45
569 Reilly Trevor 807 1:46:06 1:45:38 8:06/M SM
570 O' Callaghan Mervyn 1561 1:46:11 1:45:42 8:06/M M40
571 Mc Kenna Peter 13 1:46:17 1:44:45 8:07/M SM
572 Clohosey Elaine 765 1:46:23 1:45:31 8:07/M F40
573 Rowan Eric 50 1:46:23 1:45:54 8:07/M SM Limerick Tri Club
574 Power Mick 41 1:46:28 1:45:34 8:08/M M40
575 Decourcey Charlie 716 1:46:28 1:45:35 8:08/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 Clooney Alan 959 1:46:30 1:45:48 8:08/M M40
577 Meighan Jonathan 1675 1:46:36 1:45:50 8:08/M SM
578 Rybinski Radoslaw 1621 1:46:37 1:45:04 8:08/M SM
579 Nee John 1069 1:46:40 1:45:54 8:09/M M45
580 Ryan Lizzie 975 1:46:40 1:46:00 8:09/M F45 Clonmel AC
581 O' Sullivan Janette 216 1:46:41 1:46:06 8:09/M SF Youghal AC
582 Pettitt Jamie 1035 1:46:42 1:45:47 8:09/M SM
583 Breslin Michael 1585 1:46:42 1:45:45 8:09/M SM Tramore AC
584 Moloney Thomas 767 1:46:43 1:45:48 8:09/M SM
585 Ryan Gerard 1168 1:46:44 1:46:03 8:09/M M40
586 Carey Eoin 1222 1:46:48 1:45:46 8:09/M SM
587 Croke Sinead 662 1:46:50 1:46:06 8:09/M SF st josephs fits for lie
588 Ryan Karen 1580 1:46:59 1:46:28 8:10/M F40
589 O' Reilly William 1505 1:47:04 1:46:05 8:10/M SM Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
590 Moore Sinead 380 1:47:06 1:46:31 8:11/M F40 West Waterford AC
591 Lordan Ian 1084 1:47:08 1:46:51 8:11/M SM WIT AC
592 Dwyer Marie 1024 1:47:09 1:46:15 8:11/M F45
593 O' Donoghue Robin 1227 1:47:09 1:45:14 8:11/M SM Glanmire
594 Lee James 1686 1:47:12 1:46:05 8:11/M SM
595 Hogan Noel 1012 1:47:14 1:46:25 8:11/M SM West Waterford AC
596 Dee Aisling 265 1:47:15 1:46:43 8:11/M SF
597 O Brien Emer 711 1:47:17 1:46:50 8:11/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir AC
598 Murphy Jean 1149 1:47:19 1:45:54 8:12/M SF TSAC
599 Cusack Declan 1346 1:47:20 1:46:43 8:12/M SM
600 Doherty Eddie 1408 1:47:21 1:45:57 8:12/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 Ryan Elizabeth 787 1:47:23 1:46:57 8:12/M F45
602 Shortall Anne Marie 1018 1:47:23 1:46:51 8:12/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers
603 Sweetman Michael 1095 1:47:23 1:46:23 8:12/M M45 Clonmel AC
604 Hammond Jimmy 1253 1:47:23 1:46:49 8:12/M M50 ST ABBINS
605 Stone Seamus 1289 1:47:28 1:46:45 8:12/M M55 Youghal AC
606 Mulcahy Lisa 1563 1:47:31 1:47:00 8:12/M F35 KCH
607 Lenihan Mark 649 1:47:33 1:46:47 8:13/M SM West Limerick AC
608 Wells Liam 1320 1:47:39 1:47:25 8:13/M M45
609 Treacy Alan 1319 1:47:39 1:47:26 8:13/M M45 Carrick-on-Suir AC
610 Kunzel Markus 109 1:47:40 1:46:48 8:13/M SM
611 Connolly Jim 1609 1:47:41 1:46:42 8:13/M M45
612 Conroy Gwen 888 1:47:41 1:47:00 8:13/M F35 watergrasshill
613 Brennan Peter 976 1:47:44 1:46:59 8:13/M M40 Shane smith fitness
614 Abel Nandor 816 1:47:45 1:47:05 8:14/M SM West Limerick AC
615 Briscoe Robert 1302 1:47:48 1:47:09 8:14/M SM Carrick-on-Suir AC
616 Phillips Rory 1009 1:47:50 1:47:27 8:14/M SM Waterford AC
617 Byrne Anna 1673 1:47:51 1:47:02 8:14/M F45 Clonmel AC
618 Murphy Claire 207 1:47:55 1:47:20 8:14/M F40 Youghal AC
619 Garofalo Corrado 636 1:47:57 1:46:57 8:14/M SM
620 Morgan Louise 1008 1:47:59 1:47:17 8:15/M SF
621 Hearne Joy 911 1:48:00 1:47:10 8:15/M SF Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
622 Morrison Patrick 312 1:48:02 1:47:02 8:15/M M40 St Nicholas
623 Maher Linda 1624 1:48:02 1:47:00 8:15/M SF FFL kilkenny
624 Hogan Tom 1011 1:48:04 1:47:15 8:15/M SM West Waterford AC
625 Millar Joe 612 1:48:04 1:47:00 8:15/M M55 Slaney Olympic AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
626 Lee Ross 1275 1:48:05 1:47:32 8:15/M M40
627 Clarke Don 1605 1:48:05 1:47:01 8:15/M M45
628 Lee Tommy 1276 1:48:06 1:47:32 8:15/M M50
629 Downes Robbie 218 1:48:08 1:47:20 8:15/M SM
630 Mc Carthy Gillian 739 1:48:09 1:47:19 8:15/M SF
631 Sweeney Sabina 819 1:48:11 1:47:33 8:15/M F40 Slaney Olympic AC
632 Prendergast Mary 1581 1:48:12 1:47:22 8:16/M SF
633 Corcoran Mark 493 1:48:13 1:47:43 8:16/M M45 St Saviours GAA Club
634 Hearne Brian 786 1:48:17 1:47:35 8:16/M SM
635 Hislop Ian 145 1:48:18 1:47:01 8:16/M M40
636 Morris Michael 763 1:48:22 1:47:14 8:16/M SM
637 Ryder Peter 277 1:48:23 1:47:17 8:16/M SM
638 Casey Philip 1033 1:48:24 1:47:54 8:16/M M40 Clane AC
639 Griffin Eimear 1414 1:48:26 1:47:47 8:17/M SF Ratoath AC
640 Houlihan Orla 1175 1:48:26 1:47:38 8:17/M SF
641 Corcoran Mark 1037 1:48:28 1:47:35 8:17/M SM
642 Direen Victor 1065 1:48:28 1:47:29 8:17/M M40 FETHARD AC
643 Power Bernie 822 1:48:31 1:47:53 8:17/M F55
644 Keohane Martin 160 1:48:32 1:47:25 8:17/M SM
645 Herron Clement 1586 1:48:34 1:47:38 8:17/M M45 Trilogy
646 Power Eddie 1068 1:48:36 1:47:39 8:17/M SM
647 Power Deirdre 1117 1:48:41 1:47:46 8:18/M F40
648 Coffey Susan 546 1:48:46 1:47:51 8:18/M SF
649 Lonergan Adrian 80 1:48:46 1:47:54 8:18/M SM Clonmel AC
650 Butler Michael 243 1:48:46 1:47:32 8:18/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
651 Giles Pat 1536 1:48:50 1:48:09 8:18/M M50 Waterford AC
652 Crowley Andy 515 1:48:50 1:47:52 8:18/M M45 St.Saviours GAA Club
653 Whelan Colm 1391 1:48:50 1:47:58 8:18/M SM Waterford AC
654 O Carrill Nick 1164 1:48:51 1:47:58 8:19/M M40
655 Gahan Conor 521 1:48:51 1:48:04 8:19/M SM Piranha Triathlon Club
656 Furlong Edward 46 1:48:55 1:48:01 8:19/M SM
657 Cowman Trevor 1660 1:48:56 1:48:07 8:19/M SM
658 Cardiff Susan 680 1:48:56 1:47:43 8:19/M SF
659 Reck Oonagh 475 1:48:58 1:48:07 8:19/M F40 St. Killian's
660 Brannigan Noel 1437 1:48:59 1:47:33 8:19/M SM Naas Triathlon
661 Bassett Paul 1664 1:49:00 1:48:52 8:19/M SM
662 Mason Seamus 531 1:49:04 1:48:03 8:20/M M45
663 Naughton Donal 1093 1:49:06 1:48:27 8:20/M SM
664 Lacey Mairead 1685 1:49:07 1:48:04 8:20/M SF Fit4Life Kilkenny
665 Crean Patrick 1435 1:49:08 1:48:05 8:20/M M45 SBR
666 Fanning Grace 1045 1:49:09 1:48:10 8:20/M SF Navy AC
667 Kinsella Barry 1641 1:49:11 1:48:32 8:20/M SM
668 Ronayne Roisin 760 1:49:14 1:48:12 8:20/M F35 St. Nicholas AC
669 Direen Claire 1066 1:49:14 1:48:15 8:20/M F40
670 Rohan Patrick 1031 1:49:14 1:48:37 8:20/M M40
671 Walsh Una 126 1:49:14 1:48:25 8:20/M F45
672 Mc Carthy Conor 114 1:49:15 1:48:17 8:20/M M40
673 Gore Peter 773 1:49:17 1:48:34 8:21/M M45
674 O Driscoll Keith 764 1:49:20 1:48:47 8:21/M SM Waterford AC
675 Keating Fionnuala 393 1:49:21 1:49:11 8:21/M F40 Country Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
676 Keogh Peter 392 1:49:21 1:49:11 8:21/M M40 Country Club
677 Mullins Maria 287 1:49:22 1:48:35 8:21/M F45 North Cork AC
678 Hughes Tim 430 1:49:22 1:48:33 8:21/M SM Delgany Running & Fitness Club
679 Purcell Heather 470 1:49:24 1:48:50 8:21/M F40 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
680 O' Brien Colin 1187 1:49:30 1:49:08 8:22/M SM
681 Baird Dominica 1684 1:49:33 1:48:17 8:22/M F35
682 Beresford Chris 548 1:49:34 1:47:34 8:22/M SM
683 Martin Padraig 651 1:49:36 1:48:38 8:22/M SM
684 Kelly Donal 957 1:49:36 1:49:02 8:22/M SM
685 Dalton John 295 1:49:36 1:48:54 8:22/M M40
686 Kearney Audrey 399 1:49:37 1:47:24 8:22/M F35 Clonmel AC
687 O Brien Padraic 412 1:49:37 1:48:19 8:22/M SM
688 Corrigan Bernard 281 1:49:38 1:49:16 8:22/M M40 St Nicholas
689 Cuddihy Ivan 1494 1:49:41 1:48:18 8:22/M M40
690 Heylin Jim 1682 1:49:41 1:48:54 8:22/M M45
691 Power Elaine 1067 1:49:42 1:48:47 8:22/M SF
692 O' Halloran Emer 1472 1:49:44 1:48:51 8:23/M SF
693 Harrington Ciaran 1596 1:49:46 1:49:10 8:23/M M40 Le Cheile AC
694 White David 146 1:49:48 1:48:57 8:23/M SM Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
695 Walsh Eddie 780 1:49:49 1:49:00 8:23/M M60
696 O' Donovan Mairead 576 1:49:49 1:49:05 8:23/M SF
697 Maher Anne 1309 1:49:51 1:49:11 8:23/M F40 Clonmel AC
698 Brennan James 1141 1:49:51 1:48:57 8:23/M M40
699 Stafford Donal 802 1:49:52 1:49:02 8:23/M SM Portlaoise AC
700 Breen Anthony 966 1:49:53 1:49:10 8:23/M M40 Slaney Olympic AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
701 Heavey Deirdre 804 1:49:53 1:49:24 8:23/M SF Sportsworld terenure
702 Fahey P.j. 1287 1:49:55 1:49:05 8:23/M SM
703 Stroe Laura 401 1:49:58 1:48:59 8:24/M SF
704 O' Shea Louise 1666 1:49:58 1:49:18 8:24/M F40 fermoy
705 Mannion Alva 1324 1:50:01 1:49:15 8:24/M F35
706 Kavanagh Joel 988 1:50:02 1:49:08 8:24/M M40
707 Byrne Janice 949 1:50:04 1:49:05 8:24/M F35 Fit to Go Bootcamp
708 Dunne Clive 1578 1:50:07 1:49:22 8:24/M M45 marble city cyclers
709 Dennehy Wes 1243 1:50:11 1:49:31 8:25/M SM Watergrasshill athletic club
710 Wyse Jim 290 1:50:12 1:49:15 8:25/M M45 St saviours gaa
711 Frisby Linda 722 1:50:26 1:49:17 8:26/M SF fit for life kilkenny
712 Green John 1659 1:50:30 1:49:56 8:26/M SM
713 Buckley Debbie 302 1:50:31 1:49:44 8:26/M F40 North Cork AC
714 Larkin Damien 1049 1:50:36 1:48:25 8:27/M SM
715 Hayden Eoin 1301 1:50:36 1:48:25 8:27/M SM
716 Campbell Eric 616 1:50:38 1:49:43 8:27/M M40
717 Hamill Robert 1572 1:50:40 1:50:05 8:27/M M40 Youghal AC
718 O' Grady Deirdre 474 1:50:42 1:49:51 8:27/M F40 St. Killian's
719 O' Donoghue Gerrard 543 1:50:43 1:48:48 8:27/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
720 Doody Helen 1123 1:50:44 1:48:36 8:27/M F40 Waterford Triathlon Club
721 Twomey Bernadette 410 1:50:46 1:49:48 8:27/M F40 Midleton AC
722 Power Jacinta 1522 1:50:47 1:50:08 8:27/M F35 Pacer
723 Robinson Ian 1523 1:50:47 1:50:09 8:27/M M40 Pacer
724 Doocey Michael 245 1:50:50 1:49:58 8:28/M SM Clonmel AC
725 Mc Keon David 744 1:50:51 1:50:05 8:28/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
726 Kecik Grzegorz 844 1:50:52 1:49:31 8:28/M SM
727 Walsh Fergus 978 1:51:02 1:50:18 8:29/M M40 Pulse
728 Fullam Louise 240 1:51:05 1:50:25 8:29/M SF St. Finbarrs AC
729 O' Shaughnessy Duncan 184 1:51:06 1:50:08 8:29/M SM St Josephs AC Fit 4 Life
730 Nolan Billy 1030 1:51:11 1:49:56 8:29/M M50
731 Dwyer Mary 55 1:51:14 1:50:31 8:29/M F40
732 O' Sullivan Pat 338 1:51:17 1:50:27 8:30/M M45
733 Bridges Paul 496 1:51:18 1:50:03 8:30/M SM
734 Bridges Victor 1058 1:51:18 1:50:03 8:30/M M55
735 Barry Thomas 1584 1:51:26 1:50:39 8:30/M M45 Clonmel AC
736 Curran Tanya 334 1:51:28 1:50:56 8:31/M F35
737 Walsh Maria 910 1:51:35 1:50:45 8:31/M SF
738 Hogan Stephen 641 1:51:38 1:50:31 8:31/M SM
739 O' Leary Ted 511 1:51:39 1:50:46 8:31/M SM
740 Power Tom 707 1:51:43 1:50:14 8:32/M SM
741 Gleeson Paul 1036 1:51:44 1:50:14 8:32/M SM
742 Kilpatrick Mark 1245 1:51:44 1:50:54 8:32/M SM Pulse Tri Club
743 Swanton Tracy Anne 1223 1:51:44 1:50:54 8:32/M F40
744 Danagher Michael 58 1:51:47 1:50:42 8:32/M SM
745 Walsh Frankie 610 1:51:49 1:49:48 8:32/M M50
746 Duggan Eleanor 388 1:51:51 1:50:20 8:32/M F40
747 Stewart Gordon 1654 1:51:53 1:50:45 8:32/M M50
748 O Doherty Enda 694 1:51:59 1:51:44 8:33/M M45
749 Jones Vincent 171 1:52:02 1:50:58 8:33/M SM
750 Scully Sinead 217 1:52:03 1:51:18 8:33/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
751 Farrell Caroline 919 1:52:04 1:50:59 8:33/M F35
752 Battye Ed 1493 1:52:08 1:51:11 8:34/M SM Waterford AC
753 Reidy Fidelma 782 1:52:08 1:51:21 8:34/M SF North Cork AC
754 Brady John 422 1:52:08 1:51:21 8:34/M M55 North Cork AC
755 Oshea Tom 1061 1:52:15 1:51:00 8:34/M SM
756 Regan David 706 1:52:17 1:51:18 8:34/M M40 West Waterford AC
757 Phelan Anthony 1003 1:52:21 1:51:36 8:35/M M40
758 Kingston Mary 345 1:52:22 1:51:28 8:35/M F35 Youghal AC
759 Stephenson John 1388 1:52:23 1:50:09 8:35/M M50 ballyduff lower GAA
760 Kelly Niamh 27 1:52:24 1:51:35 8:35/M SF
761 Butler Edwina 600 1:52:27 1:51:48 8:35/M F45 Tramore AC
762 Dolan Adrian 418 1:52:33 1:51:46 8:35/M M40
763 Mullen Damien 625 1:52:35 1:51:28 8:36/M SM
764 Swan Rodgrick 1533 1:52:45 1:51:48 8:36/M SM
765 Whyte Helen 582 1:52:49 1:52:08 8:37/M F40 Waterford Triathlon Club
766 Butler Michael 378 1:53:01 1:52:27 8:38/M SM
767 Mc Sweeney Ciara 1046 1:53:03 1:51:48 8:38/M F35 Waterford Triathlon Club
768 Molloy Audrey 1145 1:53:04 1:51:11 8:38/M F35
769 Mc Cormack Seamus 1401 1:53:04 1:51:47 8:38/M SM
770 Dunne Michael 1206 1:53:07 1:52:05 8:38/M M45
771 Cronin Niall 1363 1:53:07 1:52:03 8:38/M SM
772 Flynn Martin 674 1:53:08 1:51:54 8:38/M M40 Waterford AC
773 Harney John Paul 1371 1:53:08 1:51:09 8:38/M SM
774 Mc Kenna Richard 1611 1:53:09 1:52:03 8:38/M SM
775 Phelan Grace 1338 1:53:12 1:52:11 8:38/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
776 Seery Brian 1336 1:53:13 1:51:41 8:39/M SM
777 Carlin David 734 1:53:13 1:51:48 8:39/M SM
778 O' Donoghue Liam 720 1:53:15 1:52:20 8:39/M M40
779 Dunne Eoin 1625 1:53:18 1:52:16 8:39/M SM
780 Leonard Liz 1077 1:53:19 1:52:30 8:39/M F45
781 Mc Sweeney Audrey 30 1:53:23 1:52:40 8:39/M F35
782 Hogan Patricia 971 1:53:23 1:52:39 8:39/M F35
783 Stack John 1461 1:53:30 1:51:14 8:40/M SM
784 Hennessy Jimmy 1671 1:53:33 1:52:46 8:40/M M
785 Fiuza Constantino 1516 1:53:36 1:52:20 8:40/M M50
786 Hanlon John 356 1:53:37 1:52:16 8:40/M M40
787 Bolger Patricia 270 1:53:39 1:52:43 8:41/M F40
788 Knight Eimear 1114 1:53:45 1:52:46 8:41/M F35
789 Laffan Kieran 1480 1:53:50 1:52:50 8:41/M M45 Portlaw
790 Jolly Liz 190 1:53:52 1:53:00 8:42/M F40 St Senans AC
791 Barry Eamonn 91 1:53:52 1:53:13 8:42/M M45
792 Solan Brian 1216 1:53:56 1:52:45 8:42/M M45
793 O' Brien Richella 198 1:53:59 1:53:10 8:42/M F35 Youghal AC
794 Mahony Philip 1597 1:53:59 1:53:25 8:42/M SM
795 Doyle Colm 1602 1:54:03 1:53:20 8:42/M M40
796 Nolan Sinead 504 1:54:04 1:53:20 8:42/M SF Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
797 Murphy Linda 464 1:54:05 1:52:52 8:43/M SF
798 Ryan Anne Marie 489 1:54:05 1:52:04 8:43/M F35
799 Ahern Derek 86 1:54:10 1:53:05 8:43/M SM Midleton AC
800 O Brien Diarmuid 14 1:54:10 1:53:09 8:43/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
801 Ahern Sean 299 1:54:12 1:53:07 8:43/M M55
802 Leisk Tanya 71 1:54:13 1:53:33 8:43/M F35
803 Browne Michelle 527 1:54:14 1:53:17 8:43/M SF
804 Power Ann 1356 1:54:15 1:53:17 8:43/M F50
805 Jordan Seamus 824 1:54:15 1:53:07 8:43/M M45 Slaney Olympic AC
806 Browne Helena 668 1:54:16 1:53:08 8:43/M F35 Slaney Olympic AC
807 Oneill Martha 897 1:54:18 1:53:33 8:44/M F40
808 Curtin Ide 1456 1:54:19 1:53:33 8:44/M F40 West Limerick AC
809 Codyre Áine 1676 1:54:22 1:53:16 8:44/M F40
810 Ruane Alan 1482 1:54:23 1:53:25 8:44/M SM
811 Murray Bernard 848 1:54:24 1:53:39 8:44/M M40
812 Brennan Lucia 122 1:54:26 1:53:19 8:44/M SF
813 Buddle Ross 1207 1:54:29 1:52:19 8:44/M SM
814 Neve Nicola 289 1:54:41 1:53:45 8:45/M F35 Wicklow Triathlon club
815 Canavan Caroline 562 1:54:49 1:52:48 8:46/M F35
816 Hewitt Jane 1315 1:54:50 1:54:01 8:46/M SF
817 Murray Elaine 1431 1:54:53 1:53:54 8:46/M F40
818 White Brian 835 1:54:53 1:53:46 8:46/M M40
819 Byrne David 1057 1:54:54 1:54:09 8:46/M M40 Dunboyne AC
820 Hayes Liam 1281 1:54:56 1:53:40 8:46/M SM
821 Lonergan Kenny 416 1:54:57 1:52:58 8:46/M SM
822 Cleary Padraig 841 1:55:00 1:54:00 8:47/M SM
823 Doyle Amy 938 1:55:00 1:54:00 8:47/M SF Slot/ fit to go
824 Sheridan Naomi 1613 1:55:03 1:53:15 8:47/M SF
825 Wilkinson Clare 1280 1:55:03 1:54:22 8:47/M F40 I clonmel
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
826 Hennebry Ruth 1273 1:55:04 1:53:54 8:47/M F35
827 Dorgan Emilija 479 1:55:04 1:54:08 8:47/M F35
828 Brennan Alan 894 1:55:08 1:54:08 8:47/M M40
829 Power Brian 882 1:55:12 1:53:19 8:48/M SM
830 O' Brien Nicky 135 1:55:13 1:53:24 8:48/M SM
831 O' Driscoll Donal 1601 1:55:16 1:53:19 8:48/M M45
832 Allen Peter 1050 1:55:17 1:53:57 8:48/M M55
833 Brennan John G 386 1:55:19 1:53:48 8:48/M M40
834 Topcu Fiona 1430 1:55:19 1:54:28 8:48/M F40 Duleek & District AC
835 Bradfield Margaret 323 1:55:22 1:54:26 8:48/M F40
836 Kinsella Jane 1230 1:55:25 1:54:28 8:49/M SF
837 Barrett Ellen 315 1:55:27 1:54:40 8:49/M SF
838 Gannon Aisling 70 1:55:33 1:53:31 8:49/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers
839 Bell Ray 1109 1:55:35 1:54:04 8:49/M SM Tullamore Harriers
840 O' Leary Grace 540 1:55:46 1:53:33 8:50/M SF The Eagles
841 Higgins Tony 872 1:55:48 1:53:56 8:50/M M45
842 Mc Namara Chris 1405 1:55:52 1:55:09 8:51/M SM St Josephs AC
843 Vaughan Richard 1381 1:55:54 1:54:22 8:51/M M40
844 O' Sullivan Shane 1448 1:55:55 1:54:23 8:51/M SM
845 Comerford David 466 1:55:56 1:54:39 8:51/M SM
846 Burke Catriona 854 1:56:00 1:55:04 8:51/M SF
847 Murphy Linda 858 1:56:00 1:55:04 8:51/M F35 Grange Fermoy
848 Roche Edel 563 1:56:01 1:54:00 8:51/M SF
849 Chadwick Tracy 169 1:56:02 1:55:22 8:51/M F35
850 Obrien Tony 1155 1:56:03 1:54:22 8:52/M M60 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
851 Clarke Helen 1604 1:56:04 1:55:00 8:52/M F35
852 Elliott Stephen 643 1:56:05 1:54:04 8:52/M M50
853 O' Sullivan Liam 1152 1:56:07 1:54:59 8:52/M M40
854 Candon Pat 49 1:56:07 1:55:06 8:52/M M50
855 Forde Neasa 238 1:56:08 1:54:55 8:52/M SF
856 Walsh Clare 259 1:56:09 1:54:47 8:52/M SF
857 Moore Sharon 748 1:56:10 1:54:17 8:52/M F45 St Senans AC
858 Arrigan Johnny 1539 1:56:12 1:54:56 8:52/M M40
859 O' Brien Annmarie 1304 1:56:13 1:54:52 8:52/M F35
860 O Leary Siobhan 1492 1:56:13 1:54:57 8:52/M F35 st josephs fit for life
861 Hennessy Karen 712 1:56:13 1:54:00 8:52/M SF Eagle AC
862 Lawlor Lorraine 1062 1:56:13 1:54:58 8:52/M SF KCH (fit for life)
863 Furey Paul 1394 1:56:17 1:53:37 8:53/M SM
864 Looby Joan 1059 1:56:18 1:55:17 8:53/M F40 St.Nicholas AC
865 O Shaughnessy Billy 1514 1:56:19 1:54:18 8:53/M M40 Church Hill Running Club
866 Drennan Colette 490 1:56:19 1:54:19 8:53/M F40
867 Byrne Tony 1228 1:56:20 1:55:20 8:53/M M50
868 Cummins Graham 1670 1:56:20 1:55:01 8:53/M SM
869 Lynch Jason 136 1:56:24 1:55:10 8:53/M M40
870 Wallace Karen 468 1:56:29 1:55:03 8:54/M F35
871 Egan Sharon 701 1:56:29 1:55:04 8:54/M F40 Parnell A/C
872 Scallan Linda 1478 1:56:36 1:55:33 8:54/M SF
873 Fenton Jamie 409 1:56:37 1:55:27 8:54/M SM Coral Runners Arklow
874 Cox Gareth 221 1:56:41 1:55:17 8:54/M M55
875 Messitt Claire 797 1:56:47 1:55:27 8:55/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
876 Allen Wayne 1531 1:56:47 1:56:47 8:55/M SM Waterford AC
877 O' Leary Melanie 1384 1:56:49 1:55:32 8:55/M F35
878 Power Michael 1658 1:56:50 1:55:44 8:55/M M45
879 Mac Key Peter 1345 1:56:51 1:55:22 8:55/M M40
880 English Richard 194 1:56:51 1:54:53 8:55/M M40 Tipperary Triathlon Club
881 O Brien Niamh 484 1:56:53 1:55:47 8:55/M SF
882 O' Rourke Alan 162 1:56:54 1:55:49 8:55/M SM
883 O' Donoghue Donal 1226 1:57:00 1:55:04 8:56/M M45 Little Island
884 O Brien Sonya 389 1:57:00 1:55:29 8:56/M F35
885 Cotter Deirdre 1420 1:57:00 1:56:32 8:56/M F40 St. Michaels
886 O'Connor Diarmuid 1652 1:57:01 1:55:57 8:56/M M50
887 Buggy Sharon 1322 1:57:03 1:55:22 8:56/M F40
888 Croke Emer 1368 1:57:03 1:55:51 8:56/M F35
889 Kiely Paula 1200 1:57:05 1:55:49 8:56/M F40
890 Power Gabrielle 524 1:57:09 1:55:53 8:57/M F40
891 Flanagan Michael 572 1:57:09 1:56:06 8:57/M M45
892 Horgan Aisling 296 1:57:13 1:56:07 8:57/M F35
893 Toner Stephen 693 1:57:19 1:56:52 8:57/M M50
894 Farrell James 914 1:57:21 1:56:24 8:57/M SM
895 O' Sullivan Gillian 1263 1:57:26 1:56:14 8:58/M F35
896 Hickey Brendan 1299 1:57:27 1:56:08 8:58/M M40
897 Dooly Ger 1619 1:57:28 1:57:14 8:58/M SM
898 Slattery Marie 87 1:57:31 1:55:29 8:58/M F35 Kilkenny City Harriers
899 Higgins Sharon 1147 1:57:42 1:55:51 8:59/M SF West Waterford AC
900 Guilfoyle Oonagh 1341 1:57:43 1:56:40 8:59/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
901 Murphy Paschal 1549 1:57:45 1:56:26 8:59/M SM Donadea Running Club
902 Ó Donnchadha Colmán 772 1:57:46 1:56:18 8:59/M M40
903 Sweeney Mark 383 1:57:47 1:56:59 8:59/M M40
904 Stevenson Joanne 1620 1:57:47 1:56:19 8:59/M F40
905 Dreeling Ruth 1562 1:57:53 1:56:35 9:00/M SF
906 Doocey Rebecca 1447 1:57:56 1:57:06 9:00/M F35 Clonmel AC
907 Burke Mary Antoinette 920 1:57:58 1:56:50 9:00/M SF
908 Fouhy Aoife 260 1:57:59 1:56:37 9:00/M SF Midleton AC
909 Connolly Sandra 1131 1:57:59 1:56:56 9:00/M F40
910 Lowry Katrina 1190 1:58:00 1:56:51 9:00/M F45 Fit for life Kilkenny
911 Riordan Julie 536 1:58:01 1:56:39 9:01/M F45 North Cork AC
912 Roberts Claire 1189 1:58:02 1:56:52 9:01/M F45 Fit for Life Kilkenny
913 Corcoran Nora 250 1:58:07 1:57:01 9:01/M SF Eagle AC
914 Dillon Mark 1372 1:58:14 1:57:48 9:02/M M40 Sallins Hurling
915 Pearson Paul 552 1:58:14 1:56:52 9:02/M SM
916 Walshe John 735 1:58:16 1:56:59 9:02/M M45 Stoneyford AC
917 O Driscoll Christopher 1174 1:58:17 1:57:29 9:02/M M60 bhaa
918 Sweeney Sharon 382 1:58:19 1:57:30 9:02/M F40
919 Langton Paddy 1644 1:58:20 1:56:10 9:02/M M
920 Murphy Trish 1291 1:58:20 1:57:10 9:02/M F40 Kilkenny AC
921 Larkin Annette 746 1:58:23 1:57:39 9:02/M SF
922 Dunny Liam 587 1:58:25 1:57:01 9:02/M M55
923 Quinn Noel 951 1:58:25 1:56:57 9:02/M M40 An Ghaeltacht Airdmhor
924 Mullane Barry 1143 1:58:26 1:56:58 9:02/M SM
925 Mansfield Amanda 377 1:58:26 1:57:10 9:02/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
926 Barron Siobhan 1112 1:58:26 1:56:32 9:02/M F35
927 Murphy Michelle 1432 1:58:27 1:57:18 9:03/M F35 Slaney Olympic AC
928 Dyer Mary 33 1:58:28 1:57:17 9:03/M F35
929 O' Brien Andrias 402 1:58:29 1:57:31 9:03/M SM sportif Waterford
930 Mc Guire Sharon 482 1:58:30 1:57:08 9:03/M SF Piranha Triathlon Club
931 Campbell John 1286 1:58:34 1:57:24 9:03/M M50
932 Lee Lisa 769 1:58:34 1:57:41 9:03/M F35 Youghal AC
933 Norris Nathan 1294 1:58:35 1:57:43 9:03/M SM
934 Mulqueen Olive 811 1:58:36 1:57:06 9:03/M SF Fit for Life Limerick
935 Laffan Derek 1063 1:58:41 1:57:41 9:04/M M40
936 Hall Simon 107 1:58:41 1:57:09 9:04/M SM
937 Mc Mahon Sean 1509 1:58:43 1:57:30 9:04/M M50 garda athletic club
938 Keyes Jj 838 1:58:44 1:57:34 9:04/M M45
939 Murphy Mairead 1418 1:58:46 1:57:29 9:04/M F40 St Senans AC
940 Murphy Tom 1417 1:58:46 1:57:29 9:04/M M40
941 Byrne Philip 337 1:58:48 1:57:42 9:04/M SM
942 Robinson Keith 176 1:58:48 1:57:25 9:04/M SM
943 Hearne Ger 1087 1:58:51 1:56:53 9:04/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
944 Varley Jackie 1251 1:58:51 1:57:47 9:04/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers
945 Doyle Michelle 1445 1:58:52 1:57:48 9:04/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers
946 Crowley Pat 317 1:58:53 1:57:07 9:05/M M60
947 Crowley Fiona 237 1:58:53 1:57:34 9:05/M F35
948 Molloy Niamh 432 1:58:53 1:57:42 9:05/M F35 Waterford AC
949 Whelan Stephen 795 1:58:55 1:57:03 9:05/M SM St Saviours Gaa Club
950 O' Flaherty Noel 1180 1:58:55 1:57:41 9:05/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
951 Kelly Michael 845 1:58:56 1:57:41 9:05/M SM
952 Byrne Kim 1370 1:58:58 1:57:47 9:05/M F40 Balance Fitness
953 Mc Mullan Michelle 1053 1:59:01 1:57:27 9:05/M SF
954 Healy John 1052 1:59:01 1:57:28 9:05/M M50
955 Quinn Karen 370 1:59:01 1:58:32 9:05/M F35 mountmellick athletic club
956 Griffin Neil 1179 1:59:04 1:57:37 9:05/M SM
957 Kennedy Tony 1260 1:59:04 1:57:41 9:05/M SM
958 Mc Evoy Martin 557 1:59:08 1:57:56 9:06/M M40
959 Byrne Orla 813 1:59:09 1:57:57 9:06/M SF
960 Hannigan Emer 357 1:59:10 1:58:01 9:06/M F35 Youghal AC
961 Jacob Jennie 569 1:59:10 1:57:46 9:06/M SF
962 Hurley Martin 667 1:59:17 1:57:52 9:06/M M45
963 Blair Gabrielle 1524 1:59:17 1:58:09 9:06/M F50 Pacer
964 Swords Florrie 1385 1:59:18 1:58:01 9:06/M F40
965 Beaver Harry 61 1:59:18 1:58:04 9:06/M M55
966 Sludds Margaret 1450 1:59:19 1:58:02 9:06/M F45 Slaney Olympic AC
967 Guyon Claire 618 1:59:19 1:58:39 9:06/M SF
968 Galligan Caroline 1373 1:59:20 1:58:54 9:07/M SF
969 Hanratty Sarah 350 1:59:24 1:57:27 9:07/M F35
970 Purdekova Anna 1323 1:59:35 1:57:24 9:08/M SF
971 Lehane Alan 890 1:59:36 1:58:30 9:08/M M40
972 O' Connor Aoife 1616 1:59:38 1:58:11 9:08/M F40
973 O' Dwyer Siobhan 1617 1:59:38 1:58:12 9:08/M F40
974 Sheridan Derek 1237 1:59:41 1:58:31 9:08/M M40
975 Harrod Ann 663 1:59:46 1:58:22 9:09/M F45 Thurles Croke Athletic
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
976 Fiuza Aisling 1517 1:59:46 1:58:29 9:09/M SF
977 Keogh Tony 1239 1:59:49 1:57:41 9:09/M SM Waterford AC
978 Fitzgerald Sinead 621 1:59:49 1:58:46 9:09/M F40 Fit 4 Life
979 Doyle Tony 1102 1:59:53 1:57:49 9:09/M M45
980 Bourke Mick 26 1:59:54 1:58:20 9:09/M SM
981 Cawley Joe 1328 1:59:54 1:58:20 9:09/M M45 Waterford AC
982 Kavanagh Jill 990 1:59:55 1:58:48 9:09/M F40
983 O' Regan Sarah 1097 1:59:55 1:58:36 9:09/M SF
984 Barry Orla 326 1:59:56 1:58:34 9:09/M SF
985 Hickey Sabrina 886 1:59:57 1:58:53 9:09/M F35 Clonmel AC
986 Kirwan Majella 1250 1:59:59 1:58:42 9:10/M F40
987 Bolger Tom 953 2:00:18 1:59:30 9:11/M M40 T-Bay Surf Club
988 Murphy Adrian 688 2:00:18 1:59:01 9:11/M SM
989 Cotter Tracy 832 2:00:21 1:59:00 9:11/M SF Eagle AC
990 Byrne Michelle 1233 2:00:23 1:58:15 9:11/M F35
991 Merriman Kenneth 586 2:00:25 1:59:13 9:12/M SM
992 Kirwan Asumpta 1532 2:00:30 1:59:32 9:12/M F55
993 Colfer Barbara 397 2:00:32 1:59:10 9:12/M F50 Brothers Pearce
994 Kieran Judith 373 2:00:34 1:59:03 9:12/M SF
995 Tobin Andrew 497 2:00:35 1:58:22 9:12/M SM
996 Blair Stephen 1525 2:00:37 1:59:29 9:12/M M50 Pacer
997 Riordan Jacqueline 535 2:00:39 1:59:17 9:13/M F50 North Cork AC
998 Kinch Ralph 1512 2:00:43 1:59:37 9:13/M M40
999 Doyle Jim 1656 2:00:48 1:59:41 9:13/M M50
1000 Millar Bernadette 611 2:00:49 1:59:40 9:13/M F55 Slaney Olympic AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1001 Brennan Sinead 1055 2:00:51 1:59:32 9:14/M SF
1002 Bolger Ciara 1648 2:00:51 1:59:33 9:14/M SF
1003 Quigley Patricia 1128 2:00:54 1:59:45 9:14/M F35
1004 Conduit Myles 789 2:00:56 1:58:46 9:14/M M40
1005 Hayden Susan 1474 2:00:56 1:58:54 9:14/M F45
1006 Ring Donal 1364 2:00:57 1:59:52 9:14/M SM
1007 Kelly Niall 653 2:00:58 1:59:09 9:14/M M40
1008 Wilson Seamus 1449 2:01:04 1:59:46 9:15/M SM breakaway running club
1009 Horan Liam 703 2:01:07 2:00:20 9:15/M M50 kingfisher club
1010 Picone Pellegrino 128 2:01:10 2:00:35 9:15/M SM
1011 Cusack Nigel 1022 2:01:10 1:59:12 9:15/M SM
1012 O Ceallaigh Helen 726 2:01:19 2:00:09 9:16/M F45 Clonmel AC
1013 Tobin Elaine 836 2:01:26 2:00:13 9:16/M SF
1014 O' Shea Grace 1677 2:01:28 1:59:33 9:16/M SF
1015 Forbes Carol 224 2:01:28 1:59:34 9:16/M SF
1016 Innes John 213 2:01:32 2:00:49 9:17/M M40 Youghal AC
1017 Crowley Christine 387 2:01:33 2:00:50 9:17/M SF Carrick-on-Suir Triathlon Club
1018 Montgomery Audrey 332 2:01:39 1:59:53 9:17/M F35 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1019 O Reilly Maire 139 2:01:40 2:00:28 9:17/M F40
1020 Knox Louise 892 2:01:42 2:00:29 9:17/M F40
1021 Noonan Maria 933 2:01:43 2:00:22 9:17/M F40 Le Cheile AC
1022 Safrany Zsigmond Peter 113 2:01:47 2:00:25 9:18/M SM
1023 Lloyd Patricia 1348 2:01:48 1:59:41 9:18/M F35
1024 Boggan Nora 740 2:01:52 2:00:01 9:18/M F50 MENAPIANS
1025 Walsh Elaine 1386 2:01:53 1:59:41 9:18/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1026 Furlong Carol 45 2:01:58 2:00:56 9:19/M SF
1027 Hearne Margaret 420 2:02:06 2:00:51 9:19/M SF west waterord
1028 Ruane Tony 1483 2:02:10 2:00:24 9:20/M M60
1029 Stone John 520 2:02:11 2:00:32 9:20/M M50
1030 Brown Thomas 1669 2:02:14 2:01:05 9:20/M M45
1031 Murphy Eamonn 993 2:02:16 2:01:33 9:20/M M50
1032 Troy Eleanor 995 2:02:16 2:01:34 9:20/M F35
1033 Gillen Ann 996 2:02:16 2:01:34 9:20/M SF
1034 Joy Valerie 88 2:02:17 2:01:05 9:20/M SF
1035 Kiely Catriona 519 2:02:17 2:00:58 9:20/M F40 West Waterford AC
1036 Mc Gee Jackie 276 2:02:28 2:01:00 9:21/M F40 Tramore AC
1037 Mc Gee Paul 1121 2:02:29 2:01:00 9:21/M M45
1038 Briody Loretta 1262 2:02:29 2:01:17 9:21/M F35
1039 Croke Ger 509 2:02:30 2:01:09 9:21/M F35
1040 O' Connor Aileen 506 2:02:30 2:01:09 9:21/M F35
1041 Stafford Jill 505 2:02:30 2:01:09 9:21/M F35
1042 O' Donoghue Ross 16 2:02:30 2:00:51 9:21/M SM
1043 Murphy Paul 843 2:02:31 2:01:14 9:21/M M45
1044 Harrington Michelle 1351 2:02:35 2:01:28 9:21/M F40 St Fiaccs Fit 4 Life
1045 Hurley Cliona 666 2:02:36 2:01:11 9:22/M F35 carrignabhfearr
1046 Tierney Celena 1075 2:02:42 2:00:49 9:22/M F35 Duleek & District AC
1047 O' Donoghue Darragh 17 2:02:55 2:01:16 9:23/M SM
1048 Kennedy Tom 678 2:02:55 2:00:50 9:23/M M50
1049 Giblin Kate 203 2:02:55 2:00:51 9:23/M F40 Kilkenny City Harriers
1050 O' Connor Miriam 79 2:02:56 2:01:27 9:23/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1051 Farrell Fidelma 902 2:02:58 2:01:28 9:23/M F40 Kilmurray North Clare
1052 Keogh Lisa 319 2:02:58 2:01:50 9:23/M F35
1053 Doherty Denise 1162 2:02:59 2:01:12 9:23/M F40
1054 Kennedy Tracy 538 2:03:02 2:01:49 9:24/M F40 Youghal AC
1055 Walsh Angela 1021 2:03:04 2:01:50 9:24/M F35
1056 Ryan Helen 1006 2:03:10 2:01:56 9:24/M F35 Fit 4 life kk
1057 Mullally Siobhan 1573 2:03:11 2:01:39 9:24/M F35 St Josephs AC
1058 Ryan Avril 1007 2:03:14 2:02:00 9:24/M F35
1059 Morrison Richard 311 2:03:15 2:02:15 9:25/M SM St Nicholas
1060 Donnelly Isabella 881 2:03:21 2:01:13 9:25/M SF
1061 Burke Gavin 1438 2:03:24 2:01:03 9:25/M SM
1062 Foley Cian 1369 2:03:28 2:02:17 9:25/M SM
1063 Foley Nicola 1367 2:03:28 2:02:17 9:25/M F35
1064 Ryan Marian 54 2:03:29 2:02:18 9:26/M F45
1065 Richardson Emma 987 2:03:31 2:01:18 9:26/M SF
1066 Browne Elaine 1040 2:03:31 2:01:50 9:26/M SF
1067 Mc Mahon Martina 1118 2:03:33 2:01:38 9:26/M SF
1068 Phelan Kay 1608 2:03:41 2:02:07 9:26/M F45 KCH F4L
1069 O' Connor Des 1679 2:03:44 2:02:24 9:27/M SM Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1070 Cronin Deirdre 1214 2:03:46 2:02:23 9:27/M SF
1071 Croke Catherine 1290 2:03:49 2:02:08 9:27/M SF
1072 Turner Adrienne 840 2:03:49 2:02:14 9:27/M F40
1073 Neumerzhitskaya Alina 801 2:03:49 2:01:38 9:27/M SF Clonmel AC
1074 Derengowski Lukasz 1105 2:03:50 2:02:29 9:27/M SM
1075 Loughrey Cormac 1042 2:03:51 2:02:44 9:27/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1076 Lafford Gerry 603 2:03:52 2:02:39 9:27/M M45
1077 Frahill David 594 2:03:54 2:02:34 9:27/M M40
1078 Delaney Linda 294 2:04:09 2:02:35 9:29/M F35 Gowran AC
1079 Dempsey Edel 208 2:04:11 2:02:43 9:29/M SF
1080 Foskin Patsy 566 2:04:11 2:03:01 9:29/M F55
1081 Aylward Etain 304 2:04:15 2:02:45 9:29/M SF
1082 Doyle Frances 1101 2:04:21 2:02:18 9:30/M F40
1083 Coyle Derek 358 2:04:29 2:03:01 9:30/M M40 Greenbank
1084 Lynch Valerie 137 2:04:31 2:02:53 9:30/M F35
1085 Walsh Sinead 921 2:04:32 2:03:42 9:30/M SF
1086 Mc Donald Mary 853 2:04:42 2:03:10 9:31/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
1087 Waddell Lucy 539 2:04:45 2:03:18 9:31/M F35
1088 Doyle Barbara 1177 2:04:48 2:02:54 9:32/M SF
1089 Meghen Kate 1295 2:04:55 2:02:42 9:32/M SF
1090 Bergin Maria 1246 2:05:00 2:04:03 9:33/M SF
1091 O' Mahony Sharon 696 2:05:02 2:03:06 9:33/M F40
1092 Salan Eduardo 142 2:05:04 2:04:20 9:33/M SM
1093 O' Leary Eileen 68 2:05:08 2:03:39 9:33/M SF
1094 cummins Noel 1661 2:05:10 2:04:21 9:33/M SM
1095 Goulding Paula 635 2:05:11 2:03:35 9:33/M SM
1096 Partic. 1649 Sarah Roche 1649 2:05:14 2:04:31 9:34/M SF
1097 Cullen Honorah 729 2:05:22 2:04:02 9:34/M F40
1098 Fitzgerald Maurice 545 2:05:28 2:03:10 9:35/M SM
1099 Nugent Karen 69 2:05:34 2:03:33 9:35/M F40 K.C.H
1100 Collins Aoife 226 2:05:38 2:04:15 9:35/M SF St Finbarrs AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1101 Sheil Sean 755 2:05:39 2:04:24 9:35/M M50
1102 Crowley Noelle 417 2:05:42 2:04:06 9:36/M SF
1103 Ruane Louise 1314 2:05:45 2:04:08 9:36/M F45
1104 Dalton Ann 1321 2:05:57 2:04:14 9:37/M F40 Galtee Runners
1105 Headen Liam 1591 2:05:57 2:04:07 9:37/M SM
1106 Salinas Maribel 1184 2:05:59 2:04:35 9:37/M SF
1107 O' Callaghan Darragh 341 2:06:02 2:04:46 9:37/M SM
1108 Sherlock Tara 808 2:06:02 2:04:41 9:37/M SF
1109 Collins Niamh 212 2:06:04 2:04:55 9:37/M F35 Midleton AC
1110 Farrell Nora 1487 2:06:05 2:04:42 9:37/M SF
1111 Mc Carthy Alison 738 2:06:07 2:04:54 9:38/M F35
1112 0'Reilly Annemarie 852 2:06:08 2:04:47 9:38/M SF
1113 Heylin Roisin 884 2:06:10 2:05:01 9:38/M SF
1114 Keane Gerry 1086 2:06:21 2:04:27 9:39/M M60
1115 Edwards Gerry 256 2:06:27 2:04:21 9:39/M F40 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1116 Lahiff Paula 926 2:06:28 2:05:05 9:39/M SF
1117 Devine Patricia 796 2:06:33 2:04:45 9:40/M F35
1118 Keating Siobhan 580 2:06:46 2:05:20 9:41/M F40 Tramore AC
1119 Kennedy John 1353 2:06:49 2:04:50 9:41/M M45 Garda
1120 Wogan Joseph 1268 2:06:50 2:04:50 9:41/M M45
1121 Edwards Fiona 1202 2:06:54 2:05:26 9:41/M SF
1122 Healy Deirdre 1277 2:06:54 2:04:51 9:41/M F35 Clonmel AC
1123 Mullane Deirdre 1142 2:06:55 2:05:27 9:41/M SF
1124 Cloona Niall 1471 2:06:59 2:05:35 9:42/M SM
1125 Kavanagh Tracy 367 2:07:04 2:05:55 9:42/M F35 Slaney Olympic AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1126 Ryan Noel 180 2:07:04 2:05:41 9:42/M SM
1127 Edwards George 1203 2:07:08 2:05:40 9:42/M M50
1128 Power Karen 1497 2:07:14 2:05:27 9:43/M SF West Waterford AC
1129 Keane John 1076 2:07:15 2:05:21 9:43/M SM
1130 Totten Paul 935 2:07:15 2:05:21 9:43/M SM
1131 Van Trappen Johan 1255 2:07:19 2:05:22 9:43/M M50
1132 O' Keeffe Aileen 1470 2:07:22 2:05:44 9:43/M F55
1133 O' Connor Fiona 941 2:07:26 2:06:06 9:44/M F40 Après Run
1134 Cheevers John 1205 2:07:27 2:06:19 9:44/M M40 The Camel
1135 Tobin Pat 1212 2:07:28 2:05:33 9:44/M M50
1136 Butler Mandy 847 2:07:30 2:06:05 9:44/M F40
1137 Wall Catherina 1387 2:07:34 2:06:04 9:44/M F35
1138 Mc Carthy Eugene 1668 2:07:34 2:06:16 9:44/M SM
1139 Fox Geraldine 134 2:07:34 2:06:26 9:44/M F40
1140 Mullan Chris 363 2:07:36 2:06:06 9:44/M M40
1141 Carroll Margaret 640 2:07:36 2:06:27 9:44/M F35
1142 Parsons Martina 454 2:07:38 2:06:13 9:45/M SF Tramore AC
1143 Power Henry 1234 2:07:40 2:06:30 9:45/M M55
1144 Power Mary 1238 2:07:41 2:06:30 9:45/M F45
1145 Connolly Paul 1629 2:07:41 2:06:30 9:45/M M45
1146 O' Brien Michael 1208 2:07:57 2:06:30 9:46/M SM
1147 Edwards Gaye 255 2:08:02 2:07:12 9:46/M F45 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1148 Keating Deborah 541 2:08:15 2:06:30 9:47/M F35
1149 Dalton June 487 2:08:17 2:07:04 9:48/M F35 Youghal AC
1150 O' Halloran Joanne 453 2:08:17 2:07:05 9:48/M F35 Youghal AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1151 Ryan David 1475 2:08:18 2:07:00 9:48/M SM
1152 Lanigan Michael 1002 2:08:24 2:06:31 9:48/M M40 Duleek & District AC
1153 Murphy Pat 102 2:08:28 2:07:08 9:48/M M40 Cork Road Runners
1154 Barrett Mary 314 2:08:34 2:07:11 9:49/M F50
1155 Fitzpatrick Annette 677 2:08:44 2:07:17 9:50/M F45 Gowran AC
1156 Hartrey Avril 352 2:08:52 2:07:23 9:50/M F40
1157 Flynn Clodagh 1154 2:08:52 2:07:19 9:50/M F40
1158 Obrien Alison 567 2:08:55 2:07:30 9:50/M SF
1159 Dungan Anna 1462 2:08:58 2:07:35 9:51/M SF
1160 Granville Amy 614 2:09:05 2:07:32 9:51/M SF KCH - FFL
1161 Horgan Michael 297 2:09:13 2:07:35 9:52/M M45
1162 Fitzgerald Laura 439 2:09:17 2:07:37 9:52/M F35
1163 O' Callaghan Karl 340 2:09:21 2:07:38 9:52/M M45
1164 Mc Hugh Sheena 724 2:09:21 2:07:26 9:52/M SF
1165 O' Neill Anthony 1150 2:09:23 2:07:53 9:53/M SM
1166 O' Connell Brendan 873 2:09:24 2:07:26 9:53/M SM
1167 Walsh Bryan 1466 2:09:30 2:08:49 9:53/M SM
1168 Walsh Tim 779 2:09:33 2:08:15 9:53/M SM Waterford AC
1169 Gloster Robert 376 2:09:34 2:08:22 9:53/M SM
1170 Dunne John 1209 2:09:37 2:07:19 9:54/M SM Tramore AC
1171 O' Brien Karen 120 2:09:40 2:08:20 9:54/M F40
1172 Charnley Karen 684 2:09:43 2:07:26 9:54/M SF
1173 Hanly Brid 817 2:09:44 2:08:20 9:54/M SF
1174 Reidy Maria 626 2:09:45 2:08:19 9:54/M SF
1175 Kinsella Claire 1342 2:09:51 2:08:40 9:55/M F45 Clonmel AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1176 Marnane Breeda 1560 2:09:56 2:07:54 9:55/M F45 Clonmel Meet n Train
1177 Grace Nicola 690 2:09:56 2:08:20 9:55/M F35
1178 Fitzgerald Declan 467 2:10:05 2:08:16 9:56/M M40 Unattached
1179 De Burca Padraig 77 2:10:09 2:08:31 9:56/M M55
1180 Bradshaw Sharon 263 2:10:11 2:08:25 9:56/M F40 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1181 Doyle-Hunt Leonora 473 2:10:11 2:08:24 9:56/M F40 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1182 Lacey Richard 1454 2:10:14 2:08:44 9:56/M M45
1183 Horohan Vicky 360 2:10:16 2:08:24 9:57/M SF
1184 Galvin Martina 1540 2:10:17 2:08:41 9:57/M F45 Youghal AC
1185 Delaney Amanda 359 2:10:18 2:08:26 9:57/M SF
1186 Sorohan Norma 1316 2:10:25 2:08:42 9:57/M SF Clonmel AC
1187 Kiely Sharon 1070 2:10:29 2:08:47 9:58/M F35
1188 Kiely John 1071 2:10:29 2:08:47 9:58/M SM
1189 Mc Donald Helen 925 2:10:37 2:09:05 9:58/M F45 St Joseph's Athletic Club
1190 Shevlin Aiden 279 2:10:44 2:08:41 9:59/M SM
1191 Bolger Aisling 994 2:10:54 2:09:59 10:00/M F40
1192 Nolan Kenneth 1329 2:10:56 2:08:47 10:00/M M45 M.C.A.C.
1193 Lewis Noreen 424 2:10:58 2:09:35 10:00/M F45
1194 Rattigan Joanne 1278 2:11:01 2:09:42 10:00/M SF
1195 Partic. 1680 Unknown 1680 2:11:01 2:09:05 10:00/M M
1196 Fitzgerald Joe 1681 2:11:01 2:09:04 10:00/M M40
1197 Smalle Finn 310 2:11:04 2:09:09 10:00/M SF
1198 Dorrian-Lee Jeni 1436 2:11:09 2:09:29 10:01/M F40
1199 Cosgrave Maria 646 2:11:10 2:09:32 10:01/M SF
1200 Byrne James 685 2:11:12 2:08:55 10:01/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1201 Knox Liam 285 2:11:13 2:10:02 10:01/M SM
1202 Sloanes Tom 438 2:11:14 2:09:53 10:01/M M50
1203 Walsh Emma 943 2:11:17 2:09:25 10:01/M SF
1204 Hannon Geraldine 325 2:11:18 2:09:39 10:01/M SF
1205 Ryan Siobhan 984 2:11:20 2:09:24 10:02/M F50
1206 Coleman Helena 1526 2:11:22 2:09:46 10:02/M F40 Pacer
1207 Duggan Clodagh 759 2:11:22 2:09:46 10:02/M SF Waterford AC
1208 Coughlan Francis 1375 2:11:27 2:09:23 10:02/M M45
1209 Mc Connell Christine 262 2:11:53 2:09:49 10:04/M F35 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1210 Dunne Nicola 834 2:11:55 2:09:37 10:04/M SF Tramore AC
1211 O'Neill Mary 1610 2:11:58 2:10:02 10:04/M SF
1212 Nolan Tara 282 2:12:01 2:09:55 10:05/M F40
1213 Daly Caroline 602 2:12:11 2:10:06 10:05/M SF
1214 Greene Marie 274 2:12:19 2:10:13 10:06/M F35 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1215 Kirby Aoife 534 2:12:28 2:11:04 10:07/M F40 Balance Fitness
1216 Mc Intyre Anne 445 2:12:31 2:10:51 10:07/M F45 Donadea Running Club
1217 Morrissey Marian 1423 2:12:32 2:10:32 10:07/M F40
1218 Pearson Edel 553 2:12:36 2:10:56 10:07/M SF
1219 Tobin Denise 195 2:12:46 2:11:07 10:08/M F35 Youghal AC
1220 Cheasty Susan 810 2:12:59 2:11:31 10:09/M SF
1221 Norron Robert 1508 2:13:07 2:11:46 10:10/M SM
1222 Kealy Anita 899 2:13:18 2:11:22 10:11/M F35
1223 O' Brien Olive 157 2:13:20 2:12:38 10:11/M F35 Waterford Triathlon Club
1224 Burke Sandra 1439 2:13:26 2:11:56 10:11/M SF
1225 Brosnan Marguerite 939 2:13:28 2:11:37 10:11/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1226 Falvey Annie 753 2:13:34 2:11:51 10:12/M F40 Clonmel AC
1227 Bourke Regina 1032 2:13:34 2:11:52 10:12/M F45 Clonmel AC
1228 Essex Michael 965 2:13:56 2:12:12 10:13/M SM
1229 Morris Angie 39 2:14:00 2:12:32 10:14/M SF
1230 Roche Siobhan 686 2:14:07 2:12:25 10:14/M F35 Clonmel AC
1231 Caffrey David 1039 2:14:08 2:12:39 10:14/M SM
1232 Smith Michelle 828 2:14:15 2:12:10 10:15/M F40
1233 Cliffe Mora 1543 2:14:24 2:12:33 10:16/M F35
1234 Dormer Orla 73 2:14:25 2:12:13 10:16/M SF
1235 Peters Marie 749 2:14:32 2:13:12 10:16/M F35
1236 O Morain Sean 223 2:14:36 2:12:50 10:16/M M45 Tuam AC
1237 Rooney Cathy 1361 2:14:38 2:12:32 10:17/M F35
1238 Moran Peadar 784 2:14:46 2:13:00 10:17/M SM
1239 Foley Triona 288 2:14:47 2:13:15 10:17/M F40 St Josephs AC
1240 Phelan Stephanie 698 2:14:52 2:13:12 10:18/M F40 Youghal AC
1241 Hannon Ruth 1491 2:14:53 2:12:57 10:18/M SF
1242 Ansbro Katherine 427 2:14:59 2:13:21 10:18/M F35 Youghal AC
1243 Power Mary 968 2:15:09 2:13:20 10:19/M SF
1244 Crossan Linda 692 2:15:09 2:13:21 10:19/M SF
1245 Quigley Seamus 1115 2:15:22 2:13:23 10:20/M M40
1246 Dowty Jason 1377 2:15:30 2:13:49 10:21/M M40
1247 Keogh Ciona 814 2:15:42 2:13:32 10:22/M SF
1248 Courtney Sarah 261 2:15:43 2:13:38 10:22/M SF Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1249 Whiston Rebecca 185 2:15:44 2:13:38 10:22/M F35 Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1250 O' Brien Joanne 1303 2:15:48 2:14:12 10:22/M F40 Fit To Go Bootcamp Carlow
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1251 Walsh Gemma 428 2:15:51 2:14:14 10:22/M F35
1252 Gillman Helen 732 2:15:56 2:14:20 10:23/M F45 Clonmel AC
1253 Beagan Niamh 1485 2:16:07 2:14:29 10:23/M SF
1254 Hughes Brendan 1476 2:16:10 2:13:54 10:24/M SM
1255 Doyle Sadie 192 2:16:14 2:14:35 10:24/M SF Youghal AC
1256 Tierney Nicola 1511 2:16:16 2:14:45 10:24/M F35
1257 O Callaghan Linda 1137 2:16:16 2:14:31 10:24/M SF Born to Run Tralee
1258 Cushen Siobhan 1429 2:16:16 2:14:31 10:24/M F35 Born to Run Tralee
1259 Stapleton Rosemary 173 2:16:29 2:14:52 10:25/M SF
1260 Power Sandra 1600 2:16:31 2:14:59 10:25/M F35
1261 Houlihan Geraldine 1575 2:16:38 2:15:21 10:26/M F50
1262 Downes Odhran 99 2:16:49 2:14:56 10:27/M SM
1263 Crotty Catherine 999 2:17:02 2:15:37 10:28/M SF Clonmel AC
1264 Kelly Tracey 452 2:17:10 2:15:57 10:28/M F35 FirstAid121
1265 Buckley Angela 284 2:17:24 2:15:39 10:29/M F35
1266 Cullen Eamon 861 2:17:31 2:16:38 10:30/M SM
1267 Haley Margurite 733 2:17:33 2:15:47 10:30/M SF
1268 Evans Linda 829 2:17:33 2:15:35 10:30/M F40
1269 Mc Cann Pamela 849 2:17:59 2:17:03 10:32/M SF
1270 Mc Govern Claire 1486 2:18:01 2:16:23 10:32/M SF Meath Fitness
1271 O' Shea Margaret 893 2:18:03 2:16:24 10:32/M F55
1272 Brennan Finola 1378 2:18:04 2:16:24 10:32/M F35 Youghal AC
1273 Gordon Michael 421 2:18:11 2:17:01 10:33/M SM
1274 Egan Lisa 34 2:18:12 2:16:31 10:33/M F35 Carrigaline Road runners
1275 Byrne John 982 2:18:25 2:16:19 10:34/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1276 Comerford Angela 573 2:18:26 2:16:34 10:34/M F45 fit for life kilkenny
1277 Lawlor Marie 97 2:18:27 2:16:33 10:34/M SF
1278 Caffrey Bridin 271 2:18:32 2:17:03 10:35/M SF
1279 Genc Sue 1503 2:18:49 2:16:53 10:36/M F40 West Waterford AC
1280 Keane Hazel 437 2:19:34 2:18:08 10:39/M F40
1281 Brady Carol 1163 2:19:44 2:17:56 10:40/M SF
1282 Devaney Sheena 800 2:19:47 2:18:12 10:40/M SF Forget - The - Gym
1283 O' Kelly Norma 67 2:19:47 2:18:12 10:40/M F35 Forget the Gym
1284 Foley Eavan 64 2:19:49 2:18:13 10:40/M F35 Youghal AC
1285 Mac Cormack Brid 681 2:19:51 2:18:01 10:41/M F45 menapians
1286 Fleseru Dana 809 2:19:54 2:18:26 10:41/M SF
1287 Ahern Eleanor 675 2:19:58 2:18:21 10:41/M F35 Youghal AC
1288 Colgan Edel 1646 2:19:58 2:18:33 10:41/M F
1289 Mitchell Ciara 638 2:19:59 2:17:59 10:41/M F35
1290 Mitchell Paul 639 2:19:59 2:17:59 10:41/M SM
1291 Lynch Denise 100 2:20:00 2:17:45 10:41/M F35 forget the gym
1292 Coleamn Sinead 423 2:20:02 2:18:27 10:41/M SF Youghal AC
1293 Gough James 1157 2:20:15 2:19:15 10:42/M M60 West Waterford AC
1294 Reddy Tracey 411 2:20:26 2:18:41 10:43/M SF
1295 Howley Mo 924 2:20:26 2:18:41 10:43/M SF
1296 Kearney Bernadette 1349 2:20:45 2:19:01 10:45/M SF
1297 Tracey Colm 687 2:20:53 2:18:58 10:45/M M45
1298 Nolan Brendan 1340 2:20:55 2:18:46 10:45/M M40
1299 Hennessy Catherine 879 2:20:56 2:19:13 10:45/M F40 St Josephs AC
1300 Clarke Mechelle 335 2:21:13 2:19:19 10:47/M F40 Duleek & District AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1301 O Connor Edel 671 2:21:23 2:19:31 10:48/M F45
1302 Keenan Andrea 673 2:21:26 2:19:44 10:48/M F45 Clonmel AC
1303 Kiely Patrick 8 2:21:29 2:19:45 10:48/M M45
1304 O' Sullivan Jane Anne 78 2:21:31 2:20:02 10:48/M F35 Balintotis Fit for Life
1305 Lacey Christina 958 2:21:34 2:19:28 10:48/M F40 Cycle Against Suicide
1306 Shine Deirdre 664 2:21:36 2:19:45 10:49/M F40 Fit for Life
1307 Conduit Aoife 793 2:21:40 2:19:30 10:49/M F40
1308 Nolan Denis 1376 2:21:44 2:19:35 10:49/M SM Monster Claw Athletics Club
1309 Walsh Neil 1217 2:22:12 2:20:59 10:51/M SM
1310 Odwyer Anna 877 2:22:17 2:20:33 10:52/M F40 St Josephs AC
1311 Walsh Melissa 560 2:22:33 2:20:46 10:53/M SF Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1312 Duffin Michael 551 2:22:49 2:21:07 10:54/M M45
1313 White Madelene 691 2:23:01 2:21:26 10:55/M F35 Clonmel AC
1314 Hall Sheila 106 2:23:54 2:21:40 10:59/M F35
1315 Trinder Kenneth 593 2:24:05 2:23:19 11:00/M SM West Limerick AC
1316 Thornton Catherine 632 2:24:07 2:22:32 11:00/M F40
1317 Butler Aine 1151 2:24:07 2:22:04 11:00/M SF
1318 White Michael 1534 2:24:43 2:23:03 11:03/M M55 Waterford AC
1319 O' Driscoll Pat 18 2:24:53 2:22:34 11:04/M M60 North Down AC
1320 Gordon Nora 826 2:25:03 2:22:57 11:04/M SF Balance Fitness
1321 Howard Catherine 827 2:25:05 2:22:58 11:05/M SF Balance Fitness
1322 Elliott David 1567 2:25:17 2:23:52 11:05/M M45 Balance Running Club
1323 Power Emer 761 2:25:35 2:23:46 11:07/M SF
1324 Timmons Mike 480 2:25:41 2:23:42 11:07/M M40
1325 O Mahony John 110 2:25:53 2:24:03 11:08/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1326 Cassin Georgina 342 2:26:17 2:24:24 11:10/M F40 Duleek & District AC
1327 O' Shea Valarie 501 2:27:30 2:26:03 11:16/M F40
1328 Morrissey Michelle 500 2:27:30 2:26:02 11:16/M F40 Youghal AC
1329 Doherty Mary 1464 2:27:43 2:26:07 11:17/M F40
1330 Etchingham Catherine 1545 2:28:42 2:26:53 11:21/M F50
1331 Robinson Caroline 82 2:29:19 2:27:20 11:24/M F35
1332 Walsh Amanda 3 2:30:21 2:28:19 11:29/M SF
1333 Byrne Niamh 283 2:30:27 2:28:48 11:29/M SF Donadea RC
1334 Deere Tom 481 2:31:40 2:29:55 11:35/M SM
1335 O' Rourke Eugene 187 2:34:21 2:33:02 11:47/M SM Delgany Running & Fitness Club
1336 Loughrey Georgina 1041 2:34:22 2:32:34 11:47/M SF
1337 O' Keeffe Dearbhla 1170 2:39:45 2:38:08 12:12/M SF Clonmel AC
1338 White Paul 436 2:40:17 2:38:18 12:14/M M40
1339 Condon Richard 219 2:40:31 2:39:40 12:15/M SM CONDON RACING AC
1340 Condon Candice 228 2:40:31 2:39:39 12:15/M SF
1341 McCarville Aine 1638 2:41:30 2:39:52 12:20/M SF
1342 Kirwan Adrian 648 2:41:56 2:39:58 12:22/M M40
1343 O' Connell Eimear 53 2:43:33 2:41:21 12:29/M SF Fit4Life Kilkenny
1344 Brennan Theresa 152 2:45:38 2:43:46 12:39/M SF
1345 Russell Aine 1455 2:45:38 2:43:24 12:39/M F35
1346 Murphy Una 1590 2:45:38 2:43:48 12:39/M F35
1347 Devlin Gillian 186 2:47:49 2:45:37 12:49/M F40
1348 Mc Callan Marie 181 2:47:50 2:45:38 12:49/M F35
1349 Brennan Martina 123 2:47:53 2:46:16 12:49/M SF
1350 Wogan Allison 1267 2:56:23 2:54:21 13:28/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1351 Kennedy Aileen 1354 2:56:23 2:54:21 13:28/M F45
1352 Grace-Kelly Anne 257 3:05:47 3:03:41 14:11/M F40 DRFC
DQ Ashmore NUMBER SWAP Sharon 697 --- --- 6:46/M F40
DQ Hanlon NUMBER SWAP Aisling 201 --- --- 6:50/M F35
DQ Hennessy NUMBER SWAP Roisin 170 --- --- 6:50/M F40 slot