Stook Ten Mile Road Race 2013

Overall Results

November 17, 2013


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Mile

  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
1 O'HANLON GARY 4 1 4:25 5:23/M 53:54 53:54 M Amphibian King
2 POWER TREVOR 101 8 5:03 5:37/M 56:10 56:10 SM Waterford AC
3 GIBBONS MYLES 259 2 4:39 5:41/M 56:49 56:49 M35 sbr ferns
4 GANNON PAUL 262 5 5:00 5:53/M 58:48 58:48 SM Dunboyne AC
5 CONDON GARY 390 16 5:19 5:54/M 58:59 58:58 M40 Sli Cualann
6 MCELWAIN TOMMY 102 6 5:00 5:55/M 59:09 59:09 M45 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
7 FARRELL DWAYNE 83 7 5:02 5:58/M 59:38 59:38 M35 Tinryland AC
8 LONERGAN RAY 75 4 4:54 5:58/M 59:43 59:43 SM KCH
9 O'KEEFFE PAUDIE 91 9 5:04 6:00/M 1:00:02 1:00:00 M40 clonmel AC
10 GALLAGHER BRIAN 427 19 5:22 6:02/M 1:00:19 1:00:19 SM
11 GUNNER VAL 399 11 5:12 6:08/M 1:01:16 1:01:14 M40
12 GAHAN FRANCIS 106 14 5:17 6:08/M 1:01:23 1:01:23 SM Tinryland AC
13 LYNCH PAUL 263 18 5:21 6:10/M 1:01:43 1:01:43 M35 SBR Ferns
14 O' REGAN KENNETH 289 10 5:06 6:11/M 1:01:54 1:01:54 SM
15 LYONS PADDY 387 13 5:17 6:12/M 1:01:59 1:01:59 SM Tallaght AC
16 FALCONER TOMMY 415 3 4:54 6:15/M 1:02:25 1:02:24 M35 Carrick-on-Suir AC
17 MC CANN ANGELA 423 21 5:25 6:19/M 1:03:11 1:03:11 F40 clonmel ac
18 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 386 12 5:14 6:20/M 1:03:15 1:03:14 M35 Waterford AC
19 FARRELLY JOHN 419 22 5:28 6:20/M 1:03:16 1:03:14 M45 Rathfarnham AC
20 PURCELL PAT 417 20 5:22 6:20/M 1:03:24 1:03:21 M35 Kilkenny City Harriers
21 KEARNEY BRIAN 92 28 5:35 6:21/M 1:03:27 1:03:26 M35 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
22 O' SHAUGHNESSY BRIAN 301 15 5:19 6:22/M 1:03:41 1:03:40 M35 Racing795
23 HEYLIN COLM 265 35 5:38 6:23/M 1:03:50 1:03:50 SM
24 WALSH EDDIE 82 25 5:30 6:24/M 1:03:56 1:03:56 M55 Tinryland AC
25 LEONARD DAVID 372 17 5:21 6:24/M 1:04:01 1:04:01 M40 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
26 HEALY BRIAN 430 30 5:36 6:32/M 1:05:21 1:05:16 SM
27 MOLLOY EOIN 354 32 5:37 6:33/M 1:05:34 1:05:34 M35 kilkenny city harriers
28 MOSELEY MARTY 376 41 5:45 6:38/M 1:06:15 1:06:11 M35 Gowran AC
29 PENDER ROCK 367 36 5:40 6:39/M 1:06:29 1:06:27 M45 bagenalstown ac
30 BARCOE LYNDON 77 49 5:51 6:40/M 1:06:39 1:06:37 SM Gowran AC
31 HORAN DOMINIC 416 38 5:40 6:41/M 1:06:50 1:06:50 M45 Slí Cualann
32 TREACY JP 71 33 5:37 6:41/M 1:06:53 1:06:48 SM Young Irelands GAA
33 MIDDLETON RODGER 152 24 5:29 6:42/M 1:06:58 1:06:55 M40 Gowran
34 O CALLAGHAN FERGAL 286 27 5:32 6:42/M 1:07:02 1:06:57 M35 Clonmel AC
35 SHANAHAN DANNY 281 44 5:45 6:43/M 1:07:13 1:07:05 SM Thomastown AC
36 SHEEHAN PAUL 74 23 5:29 6:44/M 1:07:16 1:07:15 M40 St. Joseph's AC
37 TELFORD TIMOTHY 285 34 5:38 6:47/M 1:07:47 1:07:39 SM
38 NOLAN PAT 185 42 5:45 6:47/M 1:07:53 1:07:52 M
39 CAREY JOHN 396 40 5:44 6:48/M 1:07:58 1:07:51 M45 KCH
40 BYRNE DAVID 431 61 5:57 6:48/M 1:08:01 1:08:00 M40 rathnure
41 FARRELL DAVID 153 62 5:58 6:51/M 1:08:29 1:08:26 M50 Gowran
42 HAHESSY BENNY 126 57 5:56 6:52/M 1:08:39 1:08:36 M40 none
43 CONNOR GRAINNE 346 47 5:48 6:52/M 1:08:40 1:08:38 SF
44 BOWE SANDRA 437 59 5:57 6:52/M 1:08:43 1:08:40 SF
45 DERMODY PAUL 364 29 5:35 6:53/M 1:08:52 1:08:42 M35 kilkenny triathlon club
46 DOWNLING DONNA 167 46 5:48 6:55/M 1:09:07 1:09:03 SF KCH
47 HENNESSY PETER 269 55 5:55 6:57/M 1:09:27 1:09:23 M35 Waterford AC
48 MC GOVERN EOIN 418 45 5:46 7:01/M 1:10:09 1:10:05 SM
49 O DWYER PAT 429 56 5:56 7:02/M 1:10:16 1:10:13 M40 APFS Harriers AC
50 DALY SHANE 104 70 6:05 7:03/M 1:10:25 1:10:21 M35 none
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
51 DENN JAMES 63 37 5:40 7:03/M 1:10:26 1:10:17 M35 clonmel AC
52 BRIC MUIRIS 156 26 5:32 7:04/M 1:10:41 1:10:39 M45 Gowran
53 O' DWYER FERGAL 398 43 5:45 7:06/M 1:11:02 1:10:54 M45 Yet another slow O'Dwyer
54 FITZPATRICK JOHN 99 95 6:20 7:08/M 1:11:16 1:11:07 SM Freshford
55 BARRY BILL 352 100 6:23 7:08/M 1:11:24 1:11:22 M35 Bagenalstown/Racing795
56 MULLALLY VIVIAN 371 91 6:19 7:09/M 1:11:29 1:11:23 M35
57 MARTIN IAN 84 99 6:23 7:10/M 1:11:36 1:11:31 SM none
59 FITZGIBBON MARIE 117 82 6:14 7:10/M 1:11:38 1:11:38 SF Thurles Crokes
58 PETRYSN JAREK 279 72 6:06 7:10/M 1:11:38 1:11:38 M40 bagenalstown ac
60 O DWYER GARY 288 74 6:07 7:12/M 1:12:00 1:11:50 SM k.c.h
61 FOLEY CAOIMHE 271 73 6:06 7:12/M 1:12:01 1:11:56 SF KCH
62 BERGIN DAVID 425 76 6:07 7:12/M 1:12:03 1:11:53 M35
63 FREHILL GARY 65 52 5:52 7:13/M 1:12:08 1:11:57 M35 The Watershed
64 CUNNINGHAM ADRIAN 395 80 6:09 7:16/M 1:12:35 1:12:21 SM Gowran AC
65 BERGIN JIMMY 275 71 6:06 7:17/M 1:12:45 1:12:37 M45
66 LANGTON HENRY 307 108 6:27 7:17/M 1:12:53 1:12:46 M35 Lucan Harriers
67 POWER MICHAEL 93 107 6:27 7:18/M 1:12:57 1:12:50 M45 St. Joseph's AC
68 ASHMORE DAVID 413 58 5:57 7:18/M 1:13:02 1:12:59 M50 Bagenalstown AC
69 SOMERS BARRY 369 63 6:00 7:20/M 1:13:19 1:13:12 SM
71 HOGAN DAVID 127 66 6:02 7:20/M 1:13:21 1:13:17 M40 KCH
70 CORR CAITRIONA 414 67 6:03 7:20/M 1:13:21 1:13:04 F35 KCH
72 BRADY PAUL 57 103 6:25 7:20/M 1:13:22 1:13:13 M50 none
73 ROCKETT JOE 268 88 6:16 7:20/M 1:13:23 1:13:20 M45 none
74 CARROLL BRIAN 302 182 7:21 7:21/M 1:13:29 1:13:28 M40 Clonmel AC
75 CARROLL BILL 366 133 6:42 7:23/M 1:13:52 1:13:40 M40 thomastown
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
76 KELLS MARK 253 139 6:45 7:26/M 1:14:17 1:14:02 M35
77 COLEMAN JOHN 261 65 6:02 7:26/M 1:14:21 1:14:10 M35 Marathon Club Ireland
78 PRENDERGAST NOEL 90 113 6:32 7:28/M 1:14:40 1:14:38 M45 Clonmel AC
79 LIMPKIN RICHARD 377 115 6:33 7:28/M 1:14:43 1:14:39 M35 KTC
80 LEE MULLALLY FRANCES 257 69 6:03 7:29/M 1:14:47 1:14:46 F45 St Josephs AC Kilkenny
81 HARRISON KATE 391 53 5:54 7:29/M 1:14:50 1:14:40 SF
82 BORAN JANETTE 320 77 6:07 7:30/M 1:14:59 1:14:52 SF castlecomer
83 CONNOLLY BERNARD 52 120 6:35 7:30/M 1:15:00 1:14:54 M45 none
84 HENNESSY DANIELLE 125 90 6:18 7:31/M 1:15:05 1:15:04 SF Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
85 O' CALLAGHAN JOE 384 78 6:08 7:32/M 1:15:16 1:15:01 M40
86 BOLAND JIM 347 48 5:49 7:34/M 1:15:35 1:15:32 M60 Sli Cualann
87 O'BRIEN COLIN 79 114 6:32 7:34/M 1:15:37 1:15:17 M40 none
88 BRENNAN GER 287 54 5:54 7:35/M 1:15:45 1:15:35 SM
89 RYAN PATRICK 353 96 6:20 7:35/M 1:15:47 1:15:38 M40 N/A
90 BUGGY JASON 53 50 5:51 7:36/M 1:15:59 1:15:53 M35 none
91 NOLAN TINA 122 60 5:57 7:36/M 1:16:00 1:15:52 F40 none
92 DERMODY STEPHEN 379 123 6:38 7:37/M 1:16:11 1:16:01 M40
93 BREEN PETER 171 155 6:55 7:38/M 1:16:15 1:16:11 M50
94 O'NEILL SEAN 161 148 6:53 7:38/M 1:16:17 1:16:13 SM Gowran
95 BRAZIL JACINTA 308 106 6:26 7:38/M 1:16:21 1:16:16 F45 Waterford AC
96 KELLETT EUGENE 124 132 6:41 7:39/M 1:16:26 1:16:17 SM none
97 DERMODY CHRISTIAN 360 101 6:24 7:40/M 1:16:42 1:16:40 SM Bagenalstown AC
98 MURPHY DARRAGH 324 126 6:38 7:41/M 1:16:49 1:16:37 M40
99 LANIGAN PAUL 272 75 6:07 7:41/M 1:16:51 1:16:38 M40 Waterford AC
100 FLOOD WILL 256 64 6:01 7:42/M 1:16:58 1:16:46 SM
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
101 FENLON EDDIE 283 85 6:14 7:42/M 1:17:03 1:17:03 M45
102 MILLER JIM 87 68 6:03 7:43/M 1:17:06 1:17:02 M55 KCH
103 MAHER SIMON 312 128 6:40 7:43/M 1:17:09 1:17:06 SM Gowran AC
104 CLEERE JOHN 98 156 6:56 7:43/M 1:17:10 1:17:01 SM none
105 KEARNEY MARK 310 51 5:52 7:45/M 1:17:27 1:17:27 M Sliabh Bhuidh Rovers
106 MURPHY BRENDAN 162 122 6:36 7:46/M 1:17:35 1:17:16 M Gowran
107 KIRBY THOMAS 120 89 6:18 7:46/M 1:17:40 1:17:28 SM none
108 BREEN JOE 333 98 6:22 7:46/M 1:17:43 1:17:14 M35
109 HALPIN PADDY 88 93 6:20 7:47/M 1:17:45 1:17:43 M60 Ballynonty
110 MULDOWNEY CATRIONA 180 92 6:19 7:47/M 1:17:47 1:17:32 SF KCH
111 FENNELLY PHILIP 172 97 6:20 7:47/M 1:17:47 1:17:33 M35
112 WALSH MICHAEL 365 145 6:52 7:48/M 1:17:57 1:17:54 SM
113 WOODCOCK TONY 295 138 6:45 7:50/M 1:18:15 1:17:57 SM
114 MAHONEY TOM 296 137 6:45 7:50/M 1:18:16 1:17:58 M40
115 BYRNE MARTIN 169 131 6:41 7:50/M 1:18:16 1:17:47 M50
116 WALSH EOIN 421 112 6:29 7:51/M 1:18:30 1:18:25 SM
117 MCDONALD TOM 80 160 6:59 7:52/M 1:18:38 1:18:29 M45 St. Joseph's AC
118 O' KEEFFE KATHRYN 1 135 6:44 7:52/M 1:18:43 1:18:26 SF Gowran AC
119 HENNESSY BREDA 66 162 7:00 7:53/M 1:18:48 1:18:47 F40 St. Joseph's AC
120 STEVENSON MARTIN 440 84 6:14 7:55/M 1:19:05 1:18:43 M40
122 BUTLER PADRAIG 67 144 6:51 7:55/M 1:19:09 1:18:33 M40 none
121 RYBINSKI RADOSLAW 280 130 6:40 7:55/M 1:19:09 1:19:01 SM
123 CHALLONER ROBERT 340 150 6:54 7:56/M 1:19:16 1:19:06 M40 Stoneyford AC
124 COSTELLOE ELLEN 304 124 6:38 7:56/M 1:19:17 1:19:03 SF
125 CASSIDY JOHN 401 169 7:07 7:58/M 1:19:38 1:19:27 M40 Bagenalstown AC
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
126 DUNNE LIAM 85 79 6:09 7:59/M 1:19:46 1:19:20 M40 none
127 BRAZIL JONATHAN 383 125 6:38 7:59/M 1:19:49 1:19:44 M35 Waterford AC
128 MURPHY WILLIAM 336 117 6:34 8:00/M 1:19:55 1:19:40 M40
129 KEHOE SHARON 191 147 6:53 8:01/M 1:20:06 1:19:47 SF United Striders
130 WHELAN SHANE 362 105 6:25 8:02/M 1:20:22 1:19:56 M35
131 FOLEY SEAMUS 94 170 7:08 8:04/M 1:20:37 1:20:31 M40 none
132 O'CONNOR MAG 76 136 6:44 8:04/M 1:20:40 1:20:38 F40 St. Joseph's AC
133 KELLEHER CON 317 134 6:43 8:04/M 1:20:40 1:20:35 M60 wac
134 MCKEEVER DAMIEN 111 171 7:08 8:04/M 1:20:44 1:20:09 M35 Kilcoole AC
135 LAWLOR JOHN JOE 86 102 6:25 8:06/M 1:21:00 1:20:28 M45 St. Joseph's AC
136 CURRAN DEREK 56 121 6:36 8:08/M 1:21:21 1:21:00 M40 none
137 QUINN THOMAS 264 86 6:15 8:08/M 1:21:24 1:21:14 M60
138 FLOOD PAUL 292 143 6:50 8:10/M 1:21:35 1:21:30 SM
139 KAVANAGH LIAM 170 194 7:30 8:10/M 1:21:35 1:21:29 M55
140 FOLEY BRENDAN 68 151 6:54 8:10/M 1:21:40 1:21:27 M35 none
141 MCNAMARA CB 103 81 6:13 8:10/M 1:21:40 1:21:37 M35 St. Joseph's AC
142 WALSHE JOHN 166 116 6:33 8:10/M 1:21:44 1:21:40 M60 East Cork Ac
143 CARROLL DICK 89 118 6:35 8:11/M 1:21:47 1:21:42 M35 Young Irelands GAA
144 CROKE TOM 335 173 7:13 8:12/M 1:21:56 1:21:36 SM United Striders
145 RONAN CATHERINE 278 175 7:13 8:13/M 1:22:10 1:21:52 F45 United Striders AC New Ross
146 PHELAN JAMES 343 142 6:49 8:15/M 1:22:31 1:22:04 M
147 FENLON FERGHAL 250 164 7:04 8:16/M 1:22:40 1:22:27 M40
148 SCOTT DEIRDRE 178 129 6:40 8:17/M 1:22:50 1:22:35 F45 KCH
149 BELTMAN MARIJKE 344 163 7:03 8:18/M 1:22:57 1:22:40 SF
150 HAMMOND JIMMY 60 94 6:20 8:18/M 1:23:03 1:22:52 M50 St. Abbins
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
151 O'GORMAN ANNE 165 178 7:16 8:18/M 1:23:04 1:22:49 F35 KCH
152 PURCELL HEATHER 381 221 7:56 8:19/M 1:23:06 1:22:40 F40 Kilkenny Tri Club
153 CARROLL RICHARD 438 119 6:35 8:19/M 1:23:07 1:22:48 M45
154 SOTHERN LAURA 323 180 7:17 8:20/M 1:23:18 1:22:45 SF N/A
155 LENNON JJ 113 222 7:56 8:20/M 1:23:24 1:23:19 SM Young Irelands GAA
156 CONNOLLY MARY ANN 355 104 6:25 8:21/M 1:23:31 1:23:14 F35 kilkenny city harriers
157 DOYLE MICHAEL 105 149 6:53 8:21/M 1:23:34 1:23:21 M35 none
158 NOLAN JAMIE 100 204 7:39 8:22/M 1:23:37 1:23:03 M35 none
159 DUFFY NATHANIEL R 392 109 6:27 8:22/M 1:23:39 1:23:12 M45 Brothers Pearse A.C.
160 WALSH PATRICK 368 167 7:07 8:22/M 1:23:41 1:23:04 M45
161 FARRELL CATHY 361 158 6:57 8:23/M 1:23:46 1:23:13 F45
162 POWER JOHN 409 154 6:55 8:23/M 1:23:47 1:23:39 M40
163 RUDKINS RICHARD 290 141 6:48 8:25/M 1:24:07 1:24:00 M50
164 O BRIEN BENJI 349 31 5:36 8:25/M 1:24:13 1:23:42 M35
165 CASSIDY ANNE 402 87 6:15 8:26/M 1:24:21 1:24:02 F40
166 PHELAN DEIRDRE 252 157 6:57 8:26/M 1:24:24 1:24:07 F35 gowran
167 MAHER LINDA 330 166 7:06 8:30/M 1:24:55 1:24:31 SF
168 SEERY BRIAN 297 202 7:38 8:30/M 1:25:03 1:24:38 SM
169 SHORTALL ANNE MARIE 61 140 6:47 8:31/M 1:25:05 1:24:48 F40 KCH
170 LUPTON VIVIENNE 114 211 7:44 8:32/M 1:25:24 1:25:03 F35 none
171 O'REILLY WILL 58 172 7:11 8:33/M 1:25:25 1:25:04 M35 Carrick Triathlon Club
172 LACEY MAIREAD 345 165 7:05 8:33/M 1:25:26 1:25:10 SF Fit4Life Kilkenny
173 PRENDERGAST MARY 337 177 7:16 8:33/M 1:25:28 1:25:21 SF
174 O LEARY SIOBHAN 251 161 6:59 8:33/M 1:25:32 1:25:30 F35 st josephs fit for life
175 POWER ANN 119 146 6:52 8:34/M 1:25:35 1:25:20 F50 none
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
176 MULCAHY LISA 433 111 6:28 8:35/M 1:25:49 1:25:32 F35 KCH
177 CORRIGAN TOM 112 159 6:58 8:36/M 1:26:04 1:25:45 SM none
178 PHELAN OLIVE 254 190 7:28 8:37/M 1:26:06 1:25:49 F35
179 MURRAY VALERIE 96 191 7:28 8:37/M 1:26:06 1:25:48 F35 Gowran AC
180 MILLEA PAT 325 179 7:17 8:37/M 1:26:13 1:25:56 M40 KCH F4L
181 MARTIN JOAN 385 127 6:40 8:40/M 1:26:42 1:26:26 F35 KCH
182 TOHILL AISLING 436 216 7:47 8:41/M 1:26:47 1:26:38 F35 Rathfarnham AC
183 LAFFAN KIERAN 70 242 8:19 8:42/M 1:26:58 1:26:52 SM none
184 O FARRELL CIARA 420 183 7:22 8:44/M 1:27:19 1:26:59 SF
185 CONNOLLY LEONA 72 192 7:28 8:45/M 1:27:29 1:27:09 F45 Gowran AC
186 DALY PETER 358 188 7:26 8:45/M 1:27:32 1:27:00 M40 DONORE
187 GIBBONS CLAIRE 260 152 6:54 8:46/M 1:27:37 1:27:29 F35 sbr ferns
188 LAWLOR LORRAINE 338 206 7:42 8:46/M 1:27:37 1:27:15 SF
189 BRETT ANN 107 195 7:30 8:49/M 1:28:08 1:27:52 F40 KCH
190 KERWICK DAVID 189 212 7:45 8:50/M 1:28:17 1:27:50 M35
191 POWER GABRIELLE 375 213 7:46 8:50/M 1:28:24 1:28:16 F40
192 LYNCH BARRY 328 110 6:27 8:51/M 1:28:34 1:28:04 M45
193 FAHY DARA 274 181 7:21 8:52/M 1:28:38 1:28:11 SM Kilkenny triathlon club
194 MCAVINEY EMMET 150 210 7:44 8:53/M 1:28:50 1:28:24 M35 Gowran
195 BOYLE JOEY 151 209 7:44 8:53/M 1:28:50 1:28:24 M35
196 KELLY SEAN 62 201 7:38 8:53/M 1:28:54 1:28:45 M55 St. Fiacc's FFL
197 BOLGER SEAMUS 410 153 6:55 8:54/M 1:28:58 1:28:39 M50
198 STEVENSON JOANNE 439 219 7:54 8:54/M 1:29:04 1:28:41 F40
199 GLENDON JACK 51 229 8:09 8:55/M 1:29:14 1:29:10 SM none
200 SCOBIE JO 388 196 7:31 8:56/M 1:29:15 1:28:59 F50 FFL KCH
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
201 BRENNAN TIM 158 199 7:37 8:58/M 1:29:42 1:29:17 M40
202 PITT MICHAEL 434 203 7:39 8:58/M 1:29:42 1:29:18 M35 Gowran
203 WALSHE JOHN 255 176 7:15 8:59/M 1:29:54 1:29:35 M45 Stoneyford
204 HEALY CORMAC 389 83 6:14 9:00/M 1:29:56 1:29:26 SM Clonmel AC
205 FENLON LARRY 159 198 7:33 9:00/M 1:30:00 1:29:52 M45 GAA
206 O'DONOGHUE GER 97 239 8:17 9:02/M 1:30:15 1:30:06 SM none
207 WHITE ROSE-ANNA 403 168 7:07 9:03/M 1:30:29 1:30:22 SF
208 O' SULLIVAN LIAM 293 236 8:15 9:03/M 1:30:33 1:30:12 M40
210 GUILFOYLE OONAGH 322 218 7:53 9:03/M 1:30:34 1:30:18 SF Kilkenny City Harriers
209 GAHAN TOM 405 174 7:13 9:03/M 1:30:34 1:30:14 M40
211 DREELING RUTH 432 217 7:51 9:04/M 1:30:44 1:30:34 SF
213 HENNEBRY IRENE 164 39 5:42 9:05/M 1:30:46 1:30:28 F45 KCH
212 BYRNE UNA 163 184 7:22 9:05/M 1:30:46 1:30:29 F35 KCH
214 BUGGY SHARON 284 186 7:23 9:13/M 1:32:08 1:31:42 F40
215 FITZPATRICK BARRY 359 185 7:23 9:13/M 1:32:08 1:31:36 M45 fit2gobootcamp
216 GRIFFITH RHODA 54 233 8:13 9:15/M 1:32:31 1:32:08 F45 Gowran AC
217 HEALY DEIRDRE 291 187 7:25 9:15/M 1:32:34 1:32:04 F35 Clonmel AC
218 O BRIEN MCCORD PATRICIA 273 200 7:37 9:19/M 1:33:11 1:32:58 SF
219 KAVANAGH PAT 160 220 7:55 9:21/M 1:33:26 1:33:17 M45 GAA
220 CULLEN AINE 277 223 7:58 9:21/M 1:33:30 1:33:11 F35 United Striders Athletic Club
221 KENNEDY TOM 55 214 7:46 9:23/M 1:33:53 1:33:27 M50 none
222 MOORE ANNA 181 208 7:43 9:25/M 1:34:05 1:33:41 F KCH
223 HIGGINS NOEL 411 215 7:47 9:25/M 1:34:12 1:34:00 M40
224 MURPHY PAUL 428 249 8:31 9:30/M 1:35:01 1:34:40 M45
227 SWAN PAUL 78 243 8:20 9:34/M 1:35:35 1:35:08 M40 none
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
226 MURPHY MARIA 350 244 8:20 9:34/M 1:35:35 1:35:07 SF
225 O' SHEA MAGS 309 245 8:20 9:34/M 1:35:35 1:35:07 F35
228 HOGAN JAMES 424 230 8:09 9:35/M 1:35:51 1:35:17 SM
229 DOYLE MICHELLE 426 225 8:00 9:36/M 1:36:04 1:35:42 F40
230 HICKEY JONATHAN 69 262 8:50 9:37/M 1:36:05 1:35:53 M35 none
231 HARRINGTON MICHELLE 64 189 7:27 9:37/M 1:36:09 1:35:56 F40 St. Fiacc's FFL
232 RUANE LOUISE 357 261 8:49 9:39/M 1:36:27 1:36:05 F45
233 CUMMINS LORRAINE 123 228 8:05 9:41/M 1:36:45 1:36:31 F35 Gowran AC
234 STONE JOHN 118 241 8:19 9:41/M 1:36:51 1:36:38 M50 none
235 MC DONALD MARY 266 207 7:42 9:42/M 1:37:01 1:36:36 F40 St. Joseph's AC
236 CAHILL BERNIE 128 238 8:16 9:42/M 1:37:02 1:36:49 F50 none
237 MEANEY MICHAEL 382 258 8:48 9:43/M 1:37:08 1:36:37 M35
238 MAHON CLAIRE 314 253 8:44 9:45/M 1:37:25 1:36:53 F40 Fit 2 Go Bootcamp
239 LYONS MICHAEL 315 254 8:44 9:45/M 1:37:25 1:36:52 M45
240 TURNER ADRIENNE 299 237 8:15 9:47/M 1:37:45 1:37:30 F40
241 HEYLIN ROISIN 316 265 8:55 9:48/M 1:37:56 1:37:46 SF
242 HARRISON TERESA 173 256 8:47 9:49/M 1:38:14 1:37:50 F
243 GREENE HELEN 154 231 8:11 9:54/M 1:38:59 1:38:38 F55 Gowran
244 LENNON MICHAEL 435 273 9:31 9:54/M 1:39:00 1:38:55 SM
245 GORDON ANGELA 404 251 8:36 9:54/M 1:39:00 1:38:41 F45
246 BROSNAN JM 378 248 8:28 9:54/M 1:39:02 1:38:39 M50
249 DRENNAN JOHN 157 227 8:02 9:56/M 1:39:15 1:39:09 M40
248 O' BRIEN MARIE 300 250 8:34 9:56/M 1:39:15 1:38:46 F40 Church Hill Running Club
247 WALSH BREDA 305 252 8:38 9:56/M 1:39:15 1:38:45 F40
250 KEATING SIOBHAN 313 226 8:00 9:57/M 1:39:27 1:39:13 F40 Tramore AC
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
251 BOLLARD EVELYN 155 232 8:11 10:03/M 1:40:25 1:40:03 F40
252 POWER AINE 110 255 8:44 10:06/M 1:40:55 1:40:33 F40 Stoneyford AC
253 MCCULLAGH NIAMH 2 268 9:14 10:09/M 1:41:30 1:40:58 F35 Gowran AC
254 CANTY MARY 339 234 8:14 10:09/M 1:41:31 1:41:14 F35
255 O' DONOGHUE AISHLING 341 224 7:59 10:10/M 1:41:35 1:40:53 SF
256 LEACY JOE 332 275 10:16 10:10/M 1:41:43 1:41:25 M35
257 FOLEY TRIONA 334 205 7:42 10:14/M 1:42:24 1:41:58 F40 St Josephs AC
258 MC DONALD HELEN 276 257 8:47 10:15/M 1:42:26 1:42:00 F45 st josephs a/c
259 O'SHEA SIOBHAN 121 240 8:18 10:17/M 1:42:53 1:42:38 F40 none
260 GIBBONS DYMPNA 394 193 7:29 10:24/M 1:44:04 1:43:39 F55
261 GALVIN KAREN 342 271 9:21 10:28/M 1:44:37 1:44:14 SF
262 GEOGHAN AMY 81 263 8:51 10:30/M 1:44:55 1:44:30 SF Moneenroe
263 O' GORMAN TARA 258 267 9:06 10:34/M 1:45:41 1:45:27 F40
265 GUTHERIE CATHERINE 179 270 9:17 10:38/M 1:46:17 1:45:48 F40 KCH
264 O'CONNOR MILLIE 174 269 9:17 10:38/M 1:46:17 1:45:47 F
266 COWHIG MARY 329 197 7:32 10:40/M 1:46:39 1:46:08 F45 KCH F4L
267 O'DWYER ANNA 115 259 8:49 10:41/M 1:46:52 1:46:27 F40 St. Joseph's AC
268 DOYLE MARTINA 175 264 8:53 10:42/M 1:46:56 1:46:24 SF
269 HENNESSY CATHERINE 267 260 8:49 10:43/M 1:47:13 1:46:48 F40 St Josephs
270 MURRAY DECLAN 95 282 13:01 10:47/M 1:47:47 1:47:23 M35 Gowran AC
272 BRENNAN SILE 183 280 13:01 10:47/M 1:47:51 1:47:40 F KCH
273 GROGAN MAIREAD 184 279 13:01 10:47/M 1:47:51 1:47:40 F
271 KEALING SINEAD 186 281 13:01 10:47/M 1:47:51 1:47:39 F
274 DOOLEY RI-JAN 303 235 8:14 10:48/M 1:48:03 1:47:32 SF KCH
275 MURPHY NICOLA 327 246 8:25 10:57/M 1:49:30 1:48:59 SF KCH F4L
 
  ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Bib Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time Category Club
276 HOLLAND JOAN 109 247 8:25 11:02/M 1:50:15 1:49:53 F50 Stoneyford AC
277 MULHALL BRID 108 266 8:55 11:19/M 1:53:06 1:52:43 SF none
278 MC GRATH MARTINA 326 272 9:25 12:03/M 2:00:33 2:00:02 F45 KCH F4L
279 GLENDON LARRY 348 283 13:03 12:19/M 2:03:05 2:02:31 M50
280 MAHER PATRICIA 311 274 10:09 13:00/M 2:10:02 2:09:28 F35
281 RYAN FIONA 176 277 12:58 13:07/M 2:11:06 2:10:37 F
282 DOWLING ANNE MARIE 177 278 12:59 13:07/M 2:11:06 2:10:37 F
283 DEVINE GERALDINE 406 276 12:46 14:11/M 2:21:50 2:21:21 F45
284 PATMORE HELEN 408 284 13:51 14:39/M 2:26:29 2:25:59 F45